Результаты матчей. Польша. Плюс-лига.

  •  
  • 28.01.2023
  •  
  • 27.01.2023
  •  
  • 22.01.2023
22:30 Ястшембский Венгель
Ястшембский Венгель
3 : 1
Сталь Ниса
Сталь Ниса
19:30 Слепск Сувалки
Слепск Сувалки
3 : 0
Катовице
Катовице
16:45 Верва Варшава
Верва Варшава
3 : 2
Скра Белхатув
Скра Белхатув
  •  
  • 21.01.2023
21:30 Барком-Кажаны
Барком-Кажаны
0 : 0
Любин
Любин
18:00 Верва Варшава
Верва Варшава
0 : 0
Скра Белхатув
Скра Белхатув
18:00 Слепск Сувалки
Слепск Сувалки
0 : 0
Катовице
Катовице
18:00 Ястшембский Венгель
Ястшембский Венгель
0 : 0
Сталь Ниса
Сталь Ниса
16:45 Варта Заверце
Варта Заверце
0 : 0
Политехника Люблин
Политехника Люблин
  •  
  • 20.01.2023
22:30 Ресовия Жешув
Ресовия Жешув
3 : 0
Чарни Радом
Чарни Радом
19:30 Бельско-Бяла
Бельско-Бяла
1 : 3
Ольштын
Ольштын
  •  
  • 19.01.2023
19:30 Трефль Гданьск
Трефль Гданьск
3 : 1
Кендзежин-Козле
Кендзежин-Козле
  •  
  • 17.01.2023
22:30 Катовице
Катовице
1 : 3
Ольштын
Ольштын
  •  
  • 16.01.2023
22:30 Кендзежин-Козле
Кендзежин-Козле
3 : 0
Сталь Ниса
Сталь Ниса
19:30 Любин
Любин
0 : 3
Верва Варшава
Верва Варшава
  •  
  • 15.01.2023
22:30 Ястшембский Венгель
Ястшембский Венгель
3 : 0
Бельско-Бяла
Бельско-Бяла
19:30 Чарни Радом
Чарни Радом
1 : 3
Трефль Гданьск
Трефль Гданьск
16:45 Скра Белхатув
Скра Белхатув
3 : 0
Ресовия Жешув
Ресовия Жешув
  •  
  • 14.01.2023
22:30 Слепск Сувалки
Слепск Сувалки
3 : 0
Барком-Кажаны
Барком-Кажаны
18:00 Чарни Радом
Чарни Радом
0 : 0
Трефль Гданьск
Трефль Гданьск
18:00 Ястшембский Венгель
Ястшембский Венгель
0 : 0
Бельско-Бяла
Бельско-Бяла
18:00 Ресовия Жешув
Ресовия Жешув
0 : 0
Скра Белхатув
Скра Белхатув
18:00 Любин
Любин
0 : 0
Верва Варшава
Верва Варшава
18:00 Кендзежин-Козле
Кендзежин-Козле
0 : 0
Сталь Ниса
Сталь Ниса
18:00 Слепск Сувалки
Слепск Сувалки
0 : 0
Барком-Кажаны
Барком-Кажаны
18:00 Катовице
Катовице
0 : 0
Политехника Люблин
Политехника Люблин
16:45 Ольштын
Ольштын
2 : 0
Варта Заверце
Варта Заверце
  •  
  • 13.01.2023
22:30 Катовице
Катовице
0 : 3
Политехника Люблин
Политехника Люблин
  •  
  • 09.01.2023
19:30 Барком-Кажаны
Барком-Кажаны
3 : 0
Катовице
Катовице
  •  
  • 08.01.2023
22:30 Ресовия Жешув
Ресовия Жешув
2 : 3
Любин
Любин
19:30 Сталь Ниса
Сталь Ниса
3 : 1
Чарни Радом
Чарни Радом
  •  
  • 07.01.2023
22:30 Верва Варшава
Верва Варшава
3 : 0
Слепск Сувалки
Слепск Сувалки
19:30 Трефль Гданьск
Трефль Гданьск
3 : 1
Скра Белхатув
Скра Белхатув
18:00 Верва Варшава
Верва Варшава
0 : 0
Слепск Сувалки
Слепск Сувалки
18:00 Варта Заверце
Варта Заверце
0 : 0
Ястшембский Венгель
Ястшембский Венгель
16:45 Политехника Люблин
Политехника Люблин
3 : 1
Ольштын
Ольштын
  •  
  • 06.01.2023
22:30 Бельско-Бяла
Бельско-Бяла
0 : 3
Кендзежин-Козле
Кендзежин-Козле
19:30 Варта Заверце
Варта Заверце
3 : 2
Ястшембский Венгель
Ястшембский Венгель
  •  
  • 03.01.2023
19:30 Слепск Сувалки
Слепск Сувалки
1 : 3
Ресовия Жешув
Ресовия Жешув
Больше матчей
© 2022 Почта для связи с админом: info @ check-live.net | Checklive