Результаты матчей. Товарищеский матч.

  •  
  • 27.09.2020
  •  
  • 26.09.2020
  •  
  • 21.09.2020
21:30 Ховентут
Ховентут
0 : 0
Уникаха
Уникаха
21:30 Тенерифе
Тенерифе
91 : 86
Сарагоса
Сарагоса
  •  
  • 20.09.2020
16:00 Академия Фрибург
Академия Фрибург
0 : 0
Морж
Морж
  •  
  • 19.09.2020
18:00 Купол-Родники
Купол-Родники
0 : 0
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
15:00 Самара
Самара
0 : 0
Руна
Руна
13:00 Новосибирск
Новосибирск
0 : 0
Уфимец
Уфимец
10:30 Уралмаш
Уралмаш
0 : 0
Иркут
Иркут
  •  
  • 17.09.2020
18:00 Купол-Родники
Купол-Родники
0 : 0
Самара
Самара
15:30 ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
0 : 0
Уралмаш
Уралмаш
13:45 Альба Берлин
Альба Берлин
0 : 0
Баккен Берс
Баккен Берс
13:00 Новосибирск
Новосибирск
0 : 0
Руна
Руна
12:30 Уфимец
Уфимец
0 : 0
Иркут
Иркут
  •  
  • 16.09.2020
21:00 Валенсия
Валенсия
0 : 0
АСВЕЛ
АСВЕЛ
20:30 Мерен
Мерен
0 : 0
Ланси
Ланси
19:00 Бамберг
Бамберг
0 : 0
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
18:30 Бавария
Бавария
0 : 0
Олимпиакос
Олимпиакос
18:00 Иркут
Иркут
0 : 0
Купол-Родники
Купол-Родники
15:30 Руна
Руна
0 : 0
Уралмаш
Уралмаш
13:00 Уфимец
Уфимец
0 : 0
Самара
Самара
10:30 БК Новосибирск
БК Новосибирск
0 : 0
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
  •  
  • 15.09.2020
21:00 Валенсия
Валенсия
84 : 76
Бавария
Бавария
19:00 Баскония
Баскония
0 : 0
По-Ортез
По-Ортез
18:30 АСВЕЛ
АСВЕЛ
0 : 0
Олимпиакос
Олимпиакос
18:30 Ритас
Ритас
0 : 0
Панатинаикос
Панатинаикос
18:00 Купол-Родники
Купол-Родники
0 : 0
Уфимец
Уфимец
15:30 ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
0 : 0
Руна
Руна
13:00 Самара
Самара
0 : 0
Иркут
Иркут
10:30 Уралмаш
Уралмаш
0 : 0
БК Новосибирск
БК Новосибирск
  •  
  • 14.09.2020
19:30 Лиеткабелис
Лиеткабелис
0 : 0
Огре
Огре
19:00 Ульм
Ульм
0 : 0
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
17:00 Шяуляй
Шяуляй
0 : 0
Ювентус
Ювентус
  •  
  • 12.09.2020
19:00 Бавария
Бавария
0 : 0
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
  •  
  • 10.09.2020
21:30 Лорьян
Лорьян
0 : 0
Нант
Нант
21:15 Блуа
Блуа
0 : 0
Рюель
Рюель
  •  
  • 09.09.2020
21:00 Гри Обероффен
Гри Обероффен
0 : 0
Страсбург
Страсбург
19:00 Цедевита Олимпия
Цедевита Олимпия
0 : 0
Бавария
Бавария
19:00 Тисона Бургос
Тисона Бургос
0 : 0
Баскония
Баскония
  •  
  • 08.09.2020
23:00 Кр
Кр
0 : 0
Брейдаблик
Брейдаблик
22:00 Уникаха
Уникаха
0 : 0
Бетис
Бетис
21:00 Мюлуз Пфаста
Мюлуз Пфаста
0 : 0
Суффельвейешем
Суффельвейешем
21:00 Париж
Париж
0 : 0
Стаде Ванв
Стаде Ванв
20:30 Анадолу Эфес
Анадолу Эфес
0 : 0
Галатасарай
Галатасарай
20:30 Пон-де-Шерюи
Пон-де-Шерюи
0 : 0
Сен-Шамон
Сен-Шамон
20:00 Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
91 : 84
Эстудиантес
Эстудиантес
20:00 Роанн
Роанн
0 : 0
Виллербан
Виллербан
17:30 Днепр
Днепр
0 : 0
Тофас
Тофас
17:00 Дарюшшафака
Дарюшшафака
86 : 87
Бурсаспор
Бурсаспор
  •  
  • 06.09.2020
19:00 Анадолу Эфес
Анадолу Эфес
0 : 0
Днепр
Днепр
16:00 Тофас
Тофас
70 : 82
Фенербахче
Фенербахче
16:00 Бахчешехир
Бахчешехир
0 : 0
Галатасарай
Галатасарай
13:30 Эстудиантес
Эстудиантес
21 : 24
Тенерифе
Тенерифе
  •  
  • 05.09.2020
14:00 Реал Мадрид
Реал Мадрид
91 : 75
Сарагоса
Сарагоса
  •  
  • 04.09.2020
21:30 Валенсия
Валенсия
0 : 0
Мурсия
Мурсия
21:00 Эстудиантес
Эстудиантес
83 : 94
Гран Канария
Гран Канария
20:30 Анадолу Эфес
Анадолу Эфес
0 : 0
Бахчешехир
Бахчешехир
20:00 Булазак
Булазак
68 : 78
Лимож
Лимож
19:00 Париж
Париж
0 : 0
Эврё
Эврё
19:00 Фо-сюр-Мер
Фо-сюр-Мер
0 : 0
Антиб
Антиб
19:00 Обрадойро
Обрадойро
0 : 0
Гипуско
Гипуско
19:00 Буревестник
Буревестник
0 : 0
ЦСКА-2
ЦСКА-2
18:00 Динамо Курск
Динамо Курск
0 : 0
Спарта и К
Спарта и К
16:00 Самара
Самара
0 : 0
МБА Москва
МБА Москва
15:00 МБА Москва
МБА Москва
0 : 0
Енисей
Енисей
  •  
  • 03.09.2020
21:30 Уникаха
Уникаха
0 : 0
Мурсия
Мурсия
20:30 Анадолу Эфес
Анадолу Эфес
0 : 0
Галатасарай
Галатасарай
20:00 Анже
Анже
0 : 0
Шоле
Шоле
19:00 Виши
Виши
0 : 0
Андрезье Бутеон
Андрезье Бутеон
18:30 Ле-Ман
Ле-Ман
0 : 0
Руан
Руан
18:00 Виллербан
Виллербан
0 : 0
Метрополитан 92
Метрополитан 92
18:00 Реал Мадрид
Реал Мадрид
88 : 73
Баскония
Баскония
  •  
  • 02.09.2020
21:30 Уникаха
Уникаха
0 : 0
Валенсия
Валенсия
19:00 Борац
Борац
0 : 0
Войводина
Войводина
19:00 Эстудиантес
Эстудиантес
78 : 82
Баскония
Баскония
19:00 Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
0 : 0
Тисона Бургос
Тисона Бургос
18:30 Пардубице
Пардубице
84 : 85
Интер Братислава
Интер Братислава
16:00 Реал Мадрид
Реал Мадрид
68 : 66
Бетис
Бетис
  •  
  • 01.09.2020
20:00 Булазак
Булазак
0 : 0
Пуатье
Пуатье
20:00 Дечин
Дечин
94 : 88
Краловсти Соколы
Краловсти Соколы
20:00 Нанси
Нанси
0 : 0
Шалон-Реймс
Шалон-Реймс
19:00 Фрибур Олимпик
Фрибур Олимпик
0 : 0
Гри Обероффен
Гри Обероффен
14:00 Дарюшшафака
Дарюшшафака
0 : 0
ИТУ
ИТУ
14:00 Фенербахче
Фенербахче
79 : 77
Бешикташ
Бешикташ
Больше матчей
© 2020 Почта для связи с админом: info @ check-live.net | Checklive