Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

15:00 Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
2:0
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
17:00 Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
0:0
Тим Д.
Тим Д.
21:00 И.Додиг/М.Мело
И.Додиг/М.Мело
2:0
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
23:00 Итоговый турнир года, Лондон
23:00 Джокович Н.
Джокович Н.
2:0
Раонич М.
Раонич М.

Турнир WTA.

05:00 Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
2:0
Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
05:00 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
2:0
П.Ли
П.Ли
06:30 Барти Э.
Барти Э.
2:1
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
06:30 Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
2:0
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
12:00 Турнир WTA, Лимож
12:00 Ч.Сю/Д.Якупович
Ч.Сю/Д.Якупович
0:2
О.Говорцова/Е.Родина
О.Говорцова/Е.Родина
13:35 Д.Ромпис/К.Такахата
Д.Ромпис/К.Такахата
0:2
А.Раина/Э.Уэбли-Смит
А.Раина/Э.Уэбли-Смит
15:10 А.Стивенсон
А.Стивенсон
1:2
Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.

17:00 Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
1:2
Д.Тим
Д.Тим

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:2
Шнидер П.
Шнидер П.
04:00 Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
2:1
А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
04:05 М.Робинс
М.Робинс
0:2
Смола М.
Смола М.
04:10 Делани Д.
Делани Д.
0:2
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
04:40 Нагал С.
Нагал С.
2:1
Буршье Х.
Буршье Х.
05:30 Местах А.
Местах А.
2:0
Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
05:30 Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
0:2
М.Фрех
М.Фрех
05:30 З.Злохова
З.Злохова
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
05:30 С.Сунь
С.Сунь
1:2
Го Х.
Го Х.
05:30 Тан Х.
Тан Х.
2:1
С.Чжао
С.Чжао
05:30 Ц.Сунь
Ц.Сунь
2:1
Х.Чан
Х.Чан
05:30 А.Эддисон/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
А.Эддисон/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
0:2
С.Де Вард/Д.Дженкинс
С.Де Вард/Д.Дженкинс
05:30 Д.Делани/Т.Фанкьютт
Д.Делани/Т.Фанкьютт
2:1
Д.Келли/П.Ринсаардт
Д.Келли/П.Ринсаардт
05:30 А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
0:2
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
05:30 К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
2:0
Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
06:45 С.Чон
С.Чон
0:2
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
07:00 С.Нагал/Д.Нолан
С.Нагал/Д.Нолан
1:2
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
07:00 Н.Баладжи/С.Сингх
Н.Баладжи/С.Сингх
2:0
Л.МакФи/М.Робинс
Л.МакФи/М.Робинс
07:10 Д.Бил/Н.Ишмейд
Д.Бил/Н.Ишмейд
2:0
Б.О'Коннелл/К.О'Коннелл
Б.О'Коннелл/К.О'Коннелл
07:30 Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
2:0
Р.Уэда
Р.Уэда
07:30 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
2:1
М.Стокк
М.Стокк
08:10 Хиби М.
Хиби М.
0:0
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
08:30 С.Пуоджюнас/М.Перселл
С.Пуоджюнас/М.Перселл
1:2
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
08:40 М.Кобори
М.Кобори
0:2
А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
09:30 А.Зайченко
А.Зайченко
0:2
И.Оз
И.Оз
09:30 Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
2:0
В.Коваль
В.Коваль
10:00 А.Глвач
А.Глвач
0:2
М.Фуфыгин
М.Фуфыгин
10:00 М.Вялмин
М.Вялмин
0:2
Д.Вон
Д.Вон
10:00 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
2:0
С.Сулуоглу
С.Сулуоглу
10:00 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
2:0
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
10:00 Д.Самаха
Д.Самаха
0:0
Ю.Инуи
Ю.Инуи
10:00 Ф.Ван дер Ланс
Ф.Ван дер Ланс
2:0
Де Валк Р.
Де Валк Р.
10:05 С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
1:2
Э.Сема/А.Веселинович
Э.Сема/А.Веселинович
10:10 А.Иноуэ/М.Иноуэ
А.Иноуэ/М.Иноуэ
2:0
Р.Кайитани/М.Миямура
Р.Кайитани/М.Миямура
10:30 Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
0:2
Д.Хо
Д.Хо
10:30 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
2:0
Н.Николопулу
Н.Николопулу
10:30 Н.Роттман
Н.Роттман
2:0
Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
10:30 Т.Уильям
Т.Уильям
0:2
Антонич М.
Антонич М.
10:30 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
1:2
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
10:30 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:2
Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
10:30 Ч.Лю/Ц.Лу
Ч.Лю/Ц.Лу
2:0
Х.Тан/Ю.Чжан
Х.Тан/Ю.Чжан
10:30 А.Маттеучи
А.Маттеучи
0:0
Л.Толе
Л.Толе
10:30 Э.Дженовезе
Э.Дженовезе
0:0
В.Наполитано
В.Наполитано
10:30 Я.Вагнер
Я.Вагнер
0:2
К.Кристиан
К.Кристиан
10:30 Валкин Б.
Валкин Б.
0:2
Т.Сетоджи
Т.Сетоджи
10:30 Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
2:0
Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
10:30 Д.Марсалек
Д.Марсалек
0:0
Р.Конингс
Р.Конингс
10:30 Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
0:2
Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
10:30 Вилардо Ф.
Вилардо Ф.
0:0
Маргароли Л.
Маргароли Л.
10:30 М.Був
М.Був
2:1
В.Карвуни
В.Карвуни
10:30 С.Хань/Л.Чжу
С.Хань/Л.Чжу
2:0
Ч.Лан/Ц.Ван
Ч.Лан/Ц.Ван
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ираклион
11:00 Турнир ITF, Хельсинки
11:00 Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
2:0
Д.Пайкодж
Д.Пайкодж
11:00 Н.Кэмпбелл
Н.Кэмпбелл
0:2
Грей А.
Грей А.
11:05 Дмитриев К.
Дмитриев К.
2:0
Л.Катарина
Л.Катарина
11:05 Р.Китагава
Р.Китагава
2:0
Д.Ходан
Д.Ходан
11:15 К.Чамас/Т.Халлак
К.Чамас/Т.Халлак
0:2
А.Хараджи/С.Миков
А.Хараджи/С.Миков
11:20 А.Яковлева
А.Яковлева
0:2
Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
11:25 М.Одзэки/Р.Уэда
М.Одзэки/Р.Уэда
0:2
Я.Фетт/Д.Либ
Я.Фетт/Д.Либ
11:30 Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
1:0
А.Левин
А.Левин
11:30 Л.Кабрера/Д.Гальфи
Л.Кабрера/Д.Гальфи
1:2
К.Лыкина/А.Омае
К.Лыкина/А.Омае
11:30 Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
0:2
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
11:30 А.Говеас/И.Мамметгулыев
А.Говеас/И.Мамметгулыев
0:2
П.Монтебан/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
П.Монтебан/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
11:30 Майхрович А.
Майхрович А.
1:0
Каньина Ж.
Каньина Ж.
11:30 А.Раджи
А.Раджи
1:2
Р.Перейра
Р.Перейра
11:40 Э.Тейлор
Э.Тейлор
0:0
Либенс К.
Либенс К.
11:45 А.Кулибаба
А.Кулибаба
1:2
Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
11:45 М.Иманиси/О.Тьяндрамулия
М.Иманиси/О.Тьяндрамулия
2:0
М.Нисимото/К.Терами
М.Нисимото/К.Терами
11:50 П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
2:1
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
11:50 К.Викер
К.Викер
2:0
В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
11:55 Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
2:0
Т.Хабибулин
Т.Хабибулин
12:00 Н.Боузо-Занотти
Н.Боузо-Занотти
2:0
Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
12:00 С.Редди
С.Редди
1:0
С.Гальяньер
С.Гальяньер
12:00 Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
0:0
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
12:00 М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
2:0
В.Зелева
В.Зелева
12:00 Д.Катала Хуан
Д.Катала Хуан
0:2
П.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл
12:00 К.Сорни Чаваррия
К.Сорни Чаваррия
0:2
Ж.Монтейро
Ж.Монтейро
12:00 М.Форнелл-Местрес
М.Форнелл-Местрес
2:0
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
12:00 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
2:0
И.Ян
И.Ян
12:00 И.Лавино
И.Лавино
0:2
Д.Спитери
Д.Спитери
12:05 С.Янситова
С.Янситова
0:2
К.Иловска
К.Иловска
12:10 Л.Морено Ариас
Л.Морено Ариас
2:0
Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
12:25 Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
1:2
К.Пьер-Луиз
К.Пьер-Луиз
12:30 Турнир ITF, Альмерия
12:30 Гольке Д.
Гольке Д.
0:2
Никлес Й.
Никлес Й.
12:30 Д.Куйперс
Д.Куйперс
0:2
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
12:30 Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
2:0
Колар Н.
Колар Н.
12:30 М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
0:2
Удварди П.
Удварди П.
12:30 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
2:0
Э.Форже
Э.Форже
12:35 Л.Варнье
Л.Варнье
0:2
М.Кемпен
М.Кемпен
12:40 М.Чернышова
М.Чернышова
0:2
М.Корытцева
М.Корытцева
12:50 А.Селикбилек/С.Сулуоглу
А.Селикбилек/С.Сулуоглу
0:2
М.Мартинес/М.Вялмин
М.Мартинес/М.Вялмин
13:00 Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
1:2
И.Стергиу
И.Стергиу
13:00 Грамматикополу В.
Грамматикополу В.
0:2
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
13:00 Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
0:2
Фон Дейхман К.
Фон Дейхман К.
13:00 Савиных В.
Савиных В.
2:1
И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
13:00 Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
1:1
Иванов В.
Иванов В.
13:00 Д.Кресченци
Д.Кресченци
0:2
М.Мазини
М.Мазини
13:00 А.Боррони
А.Боррони
0:2
М.Тинелли
М.Тинелли
13:15 Ш.Дистельманс
Ш.Дистельманс
2:1
Э.Франкати
Э.Франкати
13:15 Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
2:0
Букса К.
Букса К.
13:15 Козюков В.
Козюков В.
2:0
Хууринайнен С.
Хууринайнен С.
13:30 Ю.Юмберт/Л.Тесса
Ю.Юмберт/Л.Тесса
0:2
С.Фукуда/Д.Тамир
С.Фукуда/Д.Тамир
13:30 М.Бассольс Рибера
М.Бассольс Рибера
1:2
И.Приморац
И.Приморац
13:30 Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
0:2
Пла Малфейто Х.
Пла Малфейто Х.
13:30 Шольтц Н.
Шольтц Н.
2:0
А.Карстен
А.Карстен
13:30 Г.Боршош/Л.Маргароли
Г.Боршош/Л.Маргароли
2:0
Ч.Давидс/Я.Ибрагим
Ч.Давидс/Я.Ибрагим
13:30 Р.Ду Туа/Н.Камисар
Р.Ду Туа/Н.Камисар
0:2
Й.Мибург/Л.Преториус
Й.Мибург/Л.Преториус
13:30 С.Прехтель/Ф.Шролл
С.Прехтель/Ф.Шролл
0:2
А.Мерино/К.Негриту
А.Мерино/К.Негриту
13:30 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
2:1
Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
13:40 М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
2:0
А.Марти-Римбау
А.Марти-Римбау
13:45 Н.Деус
Н.Деус
0:2
Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
14:00 Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
2:0
И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
14:00 Г.Акопян/К.Зуева
Г.Акопян/К.Зуева
0:2
А.Яковлева/Н.Кургинян
А.Яковлева/Н.Кургинян
14:00 З.Эрман/И.Оз
З.Эрман/И.Оз
0:2
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
14:00 М.Эклунд
М.Эклунд
2:0
Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
14:00 В.Югашова/П.Кениг
В.Югашова/П.Кениг
2:0
Р.Китагава/Д.Ринк
Р.Китагава/Д.Ринк
14:00 Я.Баркаи/А.Элиа
Я.Баркаи/А.Элиа
2:0
Т.Мартин/А.Торнтон-Браун
Т.Мартин/А.Торнтон-Браун
14:00 Я.Мансури
Я.Мансури
2:1
Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
14:00 Д.Эль Жарди
Д.Эль Жарди
2:0
К.Кузнецова
К.Кузнецова
14:15 А.Барнетт
А.Барнетт
1:2
С.Грей
С.Грей
14:15 Н.Паррисас-Диас
Н.Паррисас-Диас
2:0
И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
14:20 С.Стегманн
С.Стегманн
2:0
Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
14:20 М.Фуфыгин/А.Левин
М.Фуфыгин/А.Левин
2:0
Ч.Порумб/Д.Вон
Ч.Порумб/Д.Вон
14:25 А.Мелгерс
А.Мелгерс
0:2
П.Поланска
П.Поланска
14:30 А.Алавадхи/А.Мубарак
А.Алавадхи/А.Мубарак
0:2
Ю.Инуи/Н.Сирафудзи
Ю.Инуи/Н.Сирафудзи
14:30 Б.Де Гуэйен/Ф.Ван дер Ланс
Б.Де Гуэйен/Ф.Ван дер Ланс
2:0
М.Лонго/А.Патруи
М.Лонго/А.Патруи
14:30 Д.Альтмайер/М.Уиллис
Д.Альтмайер/М.Уиллис
2:0
Х.Аль-Муса/Д.Морр
Х.Аль-Муса/Д.Морр
14:35 Зайид М.
Зайид М.
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
14:35 М.Тихомиров
М.Тихомиров
2:0
А.Малышев
А.Малышев
14:45 Ф.Аск/О.Салман
Ф.Аск/О.Салман
2:1
М.Шмид/Д.Вайтфорд
М.Шмид/Д.Вайтфорд
14:50 А.Шошина
А.Шошина
2:1
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
14:50 М.Хоментовский
М.Хоментовский
2:1
Мунар Х.
Мунар Х.
14:50 Росенхольм П.
Росенхольм П.
2:1
М.Каловелонис
М.Каловелонис
14:50 А.Кулибаба/А.Мозговой
А.Кулибаба/А.Мозговой
0:2
В.Урсу/В.Ужиловский
В.Урсу/В.Ужиловский
15:00 Б.Маркович
Б.Маркович
1:2
А.Шишкова
А.Шишкова
15:00 Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
2:0
П.Родригес
П.Родригес
15:00 Лапко В.
Лапко В.
2:0
К.Силка
К.Силка
15:00 Д.Болл/К.Пьер-Луиз
Д.Болл/К.Пьер-Луиз
2:1
С.Юинг/Р.Пеус
С.Юинг/Р.Пеус
15:00 М.Генар/Д.Риччарди
М.Генар/Д.Риччарди
0:2
М.Хинер/К.Табернер
М.Хинер/К.Табернер
15:00 Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
2:0
Э.Бекуцци/С.Ронкалли
Э.Бекуцци/С.Ронкалли
15:10 Джонс Ф.
Джонс Ф.
2:0
М.Ломбарди
М.Ломбарди
15:10 М.Армитано
М.Армитано
0:0
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
15:15 А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
2:0
Ф.Амброзы/М.Форнелл-Местрес
Ф.Амброзы/М.Форнелл-Местрес
15:25 К.Данливай
К.Данливай
1:2
Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
15:25 Л.Пренковиц
Л.Пренковиц
0:0
Самсонова Л.
Самсонова Л.
15:30 О.Хадсон/К.Окли
О.Хадсон/К.Окли
0:2
Р.Бальтеншпергер/М.Осмакчич
Р.Бальтеншпергер/М.Осмакчич
15:30 Джди М.
Джди М.
0:0
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
15:30 П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
2:0
И.Лопес Морильо
И.Лопес Морильо
15:30 Хейман К.
Хейман К.
2:0
А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
15:30 Л.Хадаб
Л.Хадаб
1:2
Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
15:35 Э.Неплий
Э.Неплий
2:0
М.Пасанен
М.Пасанен
15:35 М.Арканжоли/Д.Папамихайл
М.Арканжоли/Д.Папамихайл
2:0
М.Був/Л.Матвиенко
М.Був/Л.Матвиенко
15:35 Э.Д`Оливейра/Л.Дейгмэн
Э.Д`Оливейра/Л.Дейгмэн
0:0
Н.Луттикхейс/Ю.Штойр
Н.Луттикхейс/Ю.Штойр
15:40 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
0:2
Хон П.
Хон П.
15:45 Ф.Петерс
Ф.Петерс
2:0
Х.Алух
Х.Алух
15:55 Б.Харрис/Н.Поффли
Б.Харрис/Н.Поффли
0:2
Д.Каннелл/Б.Ханнестад
Д.Каннелл/Б.Ханнестад
15:55 Д.Малан/Т.Молаоа
Д.Малан/Т.Молаоа
0:2
К.Херинг/А.Русхити
К.Херинг/А.Русхити
16:00 Н.Сеатен
Н.Сеатен
1:2
Э.Бенамар
Э.Бенамар
16:00 К.Файоль
К.Файоль
0:0
Ч.Ванхутте
Ч.Ванхутте
16:00 Б.Кесслер/Т.Сетоджи
Б.Кесслер/Т.Сетоджи
1:2
Н.Бибел/К.Джонс
Н.Бибел/К.Джонс
16:05 Н.Кэмпбелл/К.Христофору
Н.Кэмпбелл/К.Христофору
0:2
В.Копржива/Д.Польяк
В.Копржива/Д.Польяк
16:10 С.Сантамария
С.Сантамария
2:0
Э.Лейво
Э.Лейво
16:20 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
0:2
К.Ле Биан
К.Ле Биан
16:25 К.Кваттроне
К.Кваттроне
0:2
Т.Чурович
Т.Чурович
16:25 К.Розателло
К.Розателло
2:1
Лейкина П.
Лейкина П.
16:25 Д.Бояновиц/Я.Ленартс
Д.Бояновиц/Я.Ленартс
0:2
Р.Ярц/А.Капля
Р.Ярц/А.Капля
16:30 И.Иббу/Л.Лампла
И.Иббу/Л.Лампла
0:2
Ф.Буллани/Ф.Прати
Ф.Буллани/Ф.Прати
16:55 Д.Катала Хуан/К.Фернандес-Эспинар
Д.Катала Хуан/К.Фернандес-Эспинар
0:2
А.Аугусто Буэно/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Аугусто Буэно/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
17:00 В.Черуку/К.Сорни Чаваррия
В.Черуку/К.Сорни Чаваррия
2:1
Т.Какао/А.Маноле
Т.Какао/А.Маноле
17:00 Д.Гевел/О.Колиснюк
Д.Гевел/О.Колиснюк
0:2
М.Лескюр/Ф.Салле
М.Лескюр/Ф.Салле
17:00 А.Каррерас/Ш.Ремер
А.Каррерас/Ш.Ремер
2:0
М.Бассольс Рибера/Д.Пайола
М.Бассольс Рибера/Д.Пайола
17:00 А.Тейксидо Гарсиа/М.Тейксидо Гарсиа
А.Тейксидо Гарсиа/М.Тейксидо Гарсиа
0:2
А.Эрреро-Линана/К.Шарифова
А.Эрреро-Линана/К.Шарифова
17:00 А.Калимуллина
А.Калимуллина
0:2
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
17:00 Д.Оричкевич
Д.Оричкевич
0:2
Б.Бонич
Б.Бонич
17:00 М.Кокни
М.Кокни
0:2
Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
17:00 Н.Тимура
Н.Тимура
1:2
Д.Ван
Д.Ван
17:00 В.Манафов
В.Манафов
2:0
Д.Заричанский
Д.Заричанский
17:00 К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
1:2
Матушевский П.
Матушевский П.
17:00 О.Приходько
О.Приходько
0:2
Л.Митжана
Л.Митжана
17:00 К.Букса/М.Булгару
К.Букса/М.Булгару
2:0
А.Гевел/Д.Мухина
А.Гевел/Д.Мухина
17:00 А.Ремондина/Д.Спитери
А.Ремондина/Д.Спитери
0:0
Д.Кресченци/И.Лавино
Д.Кресченци/И.Лавино
17:15 А.Силич
А.Силич
2:1
Л.Андрей
Л.Андрей
17:15 М.Эфстатиу/Э.Неос
М.Эфстатиу/Э.Неос
0:2
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
17:15 В.Буну/Л.Мальмквист
В.Буну/Л.Мальмквист
2:1
Д.Дэниел/Л.Эмбри
Д.Дэниел/Л.Эмбри
17:20 К.Гомес-Эррера/Х.Лизаритурри
К.Гомес-Эррера/Х.Лизаритурри
1:2
Д.Бильешко/А.Видак
Д.Бильешко/А.Видак
17:30 Л.Серрано Санс/А.Ведри Асенси
Л.Серрано Санс/А.Ведри Асенси
0:2
К.Ван Бем/Л.Ван дер Линден
К.Ван Бем/Л.Ван дер Линден
17:45 К.Шмидт
К.Шмидт
2:0
А.Алкио
А.Алкио
17:50 П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
0:0
А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
18:00 Рыбаков А.
Рыбаков А.
2:0
П.Бертран
П.Бертран
18:00 Н.Лэммонс
Н.Лэммонс
2:0
З.Акоб
З.Акоб
18:00 Варильяс Х.
Варильяс Х.
2:0
Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
18:00 Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
2:0
М.Сарпола
М.Сарпола
18:00 Б.Сулуага Гавирия
Б.Сулуага Гавирия
0:2
Эль-Михдави А.
Эль-Михдави А.
18:00 Гутьеррес О.
Гутьеррес О.
2:0
Д.Саласар Мартинес
Д.Саласар Мартинес
18:00 Серрано С.
Серрано С.
2:0
Кордонньер Г.
Кордонньер Г.
18:05 С.Бейяуэль/Я.Мансури
С.Бейяуэль/Я.Мансури
0:1
Р.Перейра/А.Раджи
Р.Перейра/А.Раджи
18:10 Ю.Егелка/Д.Марцинкевич
Ю.Егелка/Д.Марцинкевич
2:0
И.Бара/Е.Богдан
И.Бара/Е.Богдан
18:15 Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
2:0
Д.Бакута/И.У
Д.Бакута/И.У
18:20 А.Горнет/М.Липпенс
А.Горнет/М.Липпенс
1:2
А.Массара/М.Терчинский
А.Массара/М.Терчинский
18:25 Т.Лукас/С.Ньирич
Т.Лукас/С.Ньирич
1:2
В.Грамматикополу/К.Лемойне
В.Грамматикополу/К.Лемойне
18:30 Р.Калимуллина/А.Шахрайчук
Р.Калимуллина/А.Шахрайчук
2:0
А.Михайла/С.Секулич
А.Михайла/С.Секулич
18:30 Э.Джеймс/У.Сухаил
Э.Джеймс/У.Сухаил
2:0
С.Герит/А.Калимуллина
С.Герит/А.Калимуллина
18:55 Никлас-Салминен П.
Никлас-Салминен П.
2:0
М.Мартикайнен
М.Мартикайнен
19:00 Турнир ITF, Перейра
19:00 Н.Боргиш
Н.Боргиш
0:2
Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
19:00 Д.Томас
Д.Томас
1:2
К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
19:00 Риффайс С.
Риффайс С.
0:2
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
19:05 Й.Богдан/В.Гойринкс
Й.Богдан/В.Гойринкс
0:2
К.Франц/В.Кузнецова
К.Франц/В.Кузнецова
19:30 Эрасо К.
Эрасо К.
2:1
Ф.Агилар
Ф.Агилар
19:30 Полланен А.
Полланен А.
2:0
О.Виртанен
О.Виртанен
19:30 О.Орпана
О.Орпана
0:2
К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
19:30 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
0:2
К.Барритса
К.Барритса
19:40 М.Спиринг
М.Спиринг
2:0
Д.Порталури
Д.Порталури
19:50 И.Мурта/Б.Ньючи
И.Мурта/Б.Ньючи
2:0
С.Ларкин/Х.У
С.Ларкин/Х.У
20:00 Н.Тимура/М.Кавасаки
Н.Тимура/М.Кавасаки
2:0
Ш.Дхар/Э.Мэрроу
Ш.Дхар/Э.Мэрроу
20:10 Монтес Х.
Монтес Х.
0:2
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
20:15 М.Хулио
М.Хулио
0:1
В.Уврар
В.Уврар
20:40 П.Думонт/А.Пейро
П.Думонт/А.Пейро
2:0
М.Харрисон/Ф.Скотт
М.Харрисон/Ф.Скотт
21:00 С.Бенсуссан/М.Шазаль
С.Бенсуссан/М.Шазаль
1:0
Ч.Роден/Х.Стэтем
Ч.Роден/Х.Стэтем
21:05 Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
2:0
С.Ракич
С.Ракич
21:25 О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сантос
О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сантос
2:1
Л.Гомеc/А.Шнайтер
Л.Гомеc/А.Шнайтер
21:30 Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
2:1
Уго Карабельи К.
Уго Карабельи К.
21:35 Саламанка К.
Саламанка К.
2:0
Миеле А.
Миеле А.
21:40 Лопес Т.
Лопес Т.
2:0
А.Ойос-Франко
А.Ойос-Франко
22:00 У.Рэйс/Н.Шэмма
У.Рэйс/Н.Шэмма
0:0
Э.Дисшинжер/Б.Сант'Анна
Э.Дисшинжер/Б.Сант'Анна
22:10 Дейсик П.
Дейсик П.
2:0
Чанг Д.
Чанг Д.
22:10 У.Рэйс/Н.Шамма
У.Рэйс/Н.Шамма
0:2
Э.Дисшинжер/Б.Сант'Анна
Э.Дисшинжер/Б.Сант'Анна
22:30 У.Спенсер
У.Спенсер
2:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
22:55 Ф.Ренхифо
Ф.Ренхифо
2:0
М.Гомес
М.Гомес
22:55 Х.Бендек/В.Уврар
Х.Бендек/В.Уврар
0:2
Д.Понтольо/Д.Порталури
Д.Понтольо/Д.Порталури
23:05 К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
2:1
Д.Хейл/С.Уильямс
Д.Хейл/С.Уильямс
23:05 Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
2:0
Мантилья Ф.
Мантилья Ф.
23:15 К.Касерес
К.Касерес
0:2
Ф.Капалбо
Ф.Капалбо
23:15 А.Рибаков/О.Смит
А.Рибаков/О.Смит
2:1
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
23:55 Н.Лэммонс/Д.Уэбб
Н.Лэммонс/Д.Уэбб
0:2
Ф.Огер Альяссим/П.Кипсон
Ф.Огер Альяссим/П.Кипсон
00:00 Д.Чанг/И.Строуд
Д.Чанг/И.Строуд
0:0
Э.Картер/П.Хаенлэ
Э.Картер/П.Хаенлэ
00:00 Каламбай Дж.
Каламбай Дж.
0:0
Табило А.
Табило А.
00:00 Д.Чанг/И.Строуд
Д.Чанг/И.Строуд
0:2
Э.Картер/П.Хаенлэ
Э.Картер/П.Хаенлэ
00:05 Б.Ариас
Б.Ариас
0:2
Дельен У.
Дельен У.
00:30 М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
0:0
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
00:30 У.Лин/Р.Мадж
У.Лин/Р.Мадж
2:0
Б.Сави/У.Спенсер
Б.Сави/У.Спенсер
00:30 Верньер М.
Верньер М.
0:2
Сукас М.
Сукас М.
00:30 М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
0:0
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
00:30 М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
0:0
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
00:30 М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
2:0
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
С.Беддоу/Д.Кесада
00:40 О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сантос
О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сантос
0:0
А.Гомес/К.Саламанка
А.Гомес/К.Саламанка
01:05 Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
0:2
В.Флорес/Р.Макигути
В.Флорес/Р.Макигути
02:00 Полкингхорн Д.
Полкингхорн Д.
1:0
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
02:00 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
2:0
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
02:00 Нагал С.
Нагал С.
2:0
Де Вард С.
Де Вард С.
02:00 Пуоджюнас С.
Пуоджюнас С.
0:2
Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
02:00 Турнир ITF, Блэктаун
02:55 У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
2:0
А.Кортес Алькарас/Ф.Орнаго
А.Кортес Алькарас/Ф.Орнаго
03:20 О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
2:0
Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
03:25 Пирсон К.
Пирсон К.
0:2
Келли Д.
Келли Д.
03:30 Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
2:1
Смола М.
Смола М.
03:50 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
2:0
К.Силва
К.Силва

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

04:00 Мишон А.
Мишон А.
0:2
Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
04:00 Чхун Х.
Чхун Х.
2:0
Секигути С.
Секигути С.
04:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
2:0
Кокс Д.
Кокс Д.
04:30 Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
2:0
Хилтцик А.
Хилтцик А.
05:15 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
2:1
Пржисезны М.
Пржисезны М.
05:25 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
0:2
Соеда Г.
Соеда Г.
06:45 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
0:2
Мория Х.
Мория Х.
08:00 Мазур Д.
Мазур Д.
2:1
Чен Т.
Чен Т.
08:35 Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
2:0
Хон С.
Хон С.
09:55 Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
0:2
Смит Д.
Смит Д.
10:30 Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
2:0
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Брешия
11:25 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
0:2
Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
12:00 Донской Е.
Донской Е.
1:2
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
12:00 Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
0:2
Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
13:15 Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
0:2
Колар З.
Колар З.
13:30 Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
0:2
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
14:35 Кравиц К.
Кравиц К.
2:0
Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
15:00 Карузо С.
Карузо С.
2:1
Зекич М.
Зекич М.
16:30 Вавассори А.
Вавассори А.
0:2
Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
16:45 Травалья С.
Травалья С.
0:2
Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
18:00 Менезес Ж.
Менезес Ж.
0:2
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
18:00 Фельдер М.
Фельдер М.
0:0
Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
18:00 Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
2:0
Молтени А.
Молтени А.
18:00 М.Фельдер
М.Фельдер
0:2
Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
19:00 ATP Челленджер, Шампейн
19:00 Барри С.
Барри С.
0:2
Хирон М.
Хирон М.
19:00 Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
0:2
Козлов С.
Козлов С.
19:30 Берлок К.
Берлок К.
0:0
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
19:30 Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
2:0
Колларини А.
Колларини А.
19:35 Берлок К.
Берлок К.
2:0
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
19:55 Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
1:2
Гарин К.
Гарин К.
20:30 ATP челленджер, Монтевидео
20:30 Бангура С.
Бангура С.
2:1
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
20:30 Квигли Э.
Квигли Э.
1:2
Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
20:40 А.Голубев/А.Сеткич
А.Голубев/А.Сеткич
0:2
М.Нойхрист/Т.Вайссборн
М.Нойхрист/Т.Вайссборн
21:00 Майер Л.
Майер Л.
2:0
Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
21:25 Велотти А.
Велотти А.
0:2
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
21:30 Себальос О.
Себальос О.
2:0
Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
22:00 Де Лоре Й.
Де Лоре Й.
0:2
Броди Л.
Броди Л.
22:00 Клан Б.
Клан Б.
0:0
Грот С.
Грот С.
22:30 Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
2:0
Рюпке Л.
Рюпке Л.
22:35 Дзампьери К.
Дзампьери К.
2:1
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
23:00 А.Молтени/Д.Шварцман
А.Молтени/Д.Шварцман
2:0
Ф.Кориа/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
Ф.Кориа/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
00:00 Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
2:0
Харри Н.
Харри Н.
00:00 Норри К.
Норри К.
0:2
Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
00:05 И.Сервантес/М.Верворт
И.Сервантес/М.Верворт
2:0
Н.Альмагро/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
Н.Альмагро/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
00:20 М.Ммох/Т.Ван Рейтховен
М.Ммох/Т.Ван Рейтховен
0:0
Х.Хах Вердуго/М.Крюгер
Х.Хах Вердуго/М.Крюгер
00:20 М.Кестельбойм/Ф.Мена
М.Кестельбойм/Ф.Мена
0:2
А.Бехар/Н.Харри
А.Бехар/Н.Харри
02:00 Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
0:2
Ммох М.
Ммох М.
03:00 Клиф Н.
Клиф Н.
0:0
Шейн Р.
Шейн Р.
03:55 А.Хилтцик/А.Ковачевич
А.Хилтцик/А.Ковачевич
0:2
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон

Турнир WTA Челленджер.

05:00 WTA Челленджер, Тайбэй
08:15 Окамура К.
Окамура К.
0:2
Эракович М.
Эракович М.
08:30 Ван Уйтванк Э.
Ван Уйтванк Э.
2:0
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.