1234 /sport/default/index

Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
2:0
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
04:00 Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
0:2
Фетт Я.
Фетт Я.
04:30 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
2:0
Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
04:50 Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
0:2
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
05:00 Д.Бил
Д.Бил
2:1
Д.Фроули
Д.Фроули
05:30 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
0:2
Фетт Я.
Фетт Я.
05:45 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
1:2
Чан С.
Чан С.
06:00 Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
2:1
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
06:00 Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
2:0
Голуза А.
Голуза А.
06:00 Тиг П.-М.
Тиг П.-М.
1:2
Нара К.
Нара К.
06:00 М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
2:0
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
06:10 Л.МакФи/М.Робинс
Л.МакФи/М.Робинс
0:2
С.Пуоджюнас/М.Перселл
С.Пуоджюнас/М.Перселл
07:15 Местах А.
Местах А.
0:2
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
07:30 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:0
Танди К.
Танди К.
07:30 М.Фрех
М.Фрех
0:2
Раина А.
Раина А.
07:30 С.Тан
С.Тан
0:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
07:30 Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
2:0
Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
08:00 Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
2:0
Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
08:15 Д.Нолан/Ф.Тирни
Д.Нолан/Ф.Тирни
2:1
С.Де Вард/Д.Дженкинс
С.Де Вард/Д.Дженкинс
08:30 Х.Кувата/К.Питер
Х.Кувата/К.Питер
0:2
Д.Мур/В.Вонгтинчай
Д.Мур/В.Вонгтинчай
08:55 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
2:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
09:00 А.Аншба
А.Аншба
0:2
Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
09:00 А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
1:2
Перрен К.
Перрен К.
09:00 Симонссон Ф.
Симонссон Ф.
0:2
Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Р.Виллекес Макдональд
09:00 А.Макдес
А.Макдес
0:2
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
09:00 К.Гаевский
К.Гаевский
0:2
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
09:00 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
2:0
Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
09:45 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
1:2
Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
10:00 А.Пирок
А.Пирок
0:0
С.Янситова
С.Янситова
10:00 В.Калинина
В.Калинина
0:0
Д.Пайкодж
Д.Пайкодж
10:00 И.Егют
И.Егют
0:0
К.Слюсар
К.Слюсар
10:00 М.Орешкина
М.Орешкина
0:0
Такаяма Ч.
Такаяма Ч.
10:00 Балуда В.
Балуда В.
0:0
А.Яковлев
А.Яковлев
10:00 Д.Клок
Д.Клок
1:2
Конечный М.
Конечный М.
10:00 Попко Д.
Попко Д.
2:1
Б.Бобров
Б.Бобров
10:00 М.Ратнюк
М.Ратнюк
1:2
Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
10:05 Н.Стоянович/П.Тиг
Н.Стоянович/П.Тиг
2:1
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
10:25 Н.Сирафудзи
Н.Сирафудзи
0:2
Карловский Е.
Карловский Е.
10:30 Альтмайер Д.
Альтмайер Д.
0:0
И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
10:30 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
0:0
А.Браун
А.Браун
10:30 Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
0:0
Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
10:30 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
0:2
Э.Зайбольд
Э.Зайбольд
10:30 Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
2:0
А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
10:30 Делич М.
Делич М.
0:0
Д.Богарт
Д.Богарт
10:30 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
0:0
М.Каловелонис
М.Каловелонис
10:30 С.Юинг
С.Юинг
2:0
Джонс Ф.
Джонс Ф.
10:30 К.Негриту
К.Негриту
2:0
П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
10:30 П.Малан
П.Малан
0:2
Паттергилл К.
Паттергилл К.
10:30 Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
1:2
Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
10:30 Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
0:0
Жерве В.
Жерве В.
10:35 К.Христофору
К.Христофору
0:2
М.Овганисян
М.Овганисян
10:35 С.Шинас
С.Шинас
0:2
К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
10:40 Тан А.
Тан А.
0:2
Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
10:45 Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
0:2
М.Лазарева
М.Лазарева
10:50 Д.Коссек
Д.Коссек
1:2
М.Фуфыгин
М.Фуфыгин
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ираклион
11:00 Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
1:0
И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
11:00 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
2:0
Спиннато Д.
Спиннато Д.
11:00 Д.Аккуароли
Д.Аккуароли
0:0
М.Фаго
М.Фаго
11:00 Д.Пепе
Д.Пепе
0:0
Н.Галак
Н.Галак
11:00 Р.Роберто
Р.Роберто
0:0
Бальцерани Р.
Бальцерани Р.
11:30 А.Рудакова
А.Рудакова
0:2
Сезер М.
Сезер М.
11:30 А.Мелгерс
А.Мелгерс
1:2
Д.Энахе
Д.Энахе
11:55 Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
0:2
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
12:00 Миту А.
Миту А.
2:0
К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
12:00 С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
0:2
Корпач Т.
Корпач Т.
12:00 Дину К.
Дину К.
0:2
Рус А.
Рус А.
12:00 Букса К.
Букса К.
2:0
И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
12:00 Гамис А.
Гамис А.
2:1
Н.Паррисас-Диас
Н.Паррисас-Диас
12:00 А.Эрреро-Линана
А.Эрреро-Линана
0:2
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
12:00 И.Роска
И.Роска
2:0
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
12:00 А.Артуньедо
А.Артуньедо
2:0
А.Маноле
А.Маноле
12:00 Б.Мардонес
Б.Мардонес
0:2
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
12:00 Эрнандо Руано Х.
Эрнандо Руано Х.
1:2
П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
12:00 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
2:0
Ван де Грааф Г.
Ван де Грааф Г.
12:00 Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
2:0
Д.Кресченци
Д.Кресченци
12:00 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
0:2
Антонич М.
Антонич М.
12:10 Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
0:2
Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
12:15 Н.Кургинян
Н.Кургинян
0:0
Б.Акбаш
Б.Акбаш
12:15 А.Аншба/К.Танди
А.Аншба/К.Танди
0:2
К.Керимбаева/С.Тан
К.Керимбаева/С.Тан
12:20 Э.Бой
Э.Бой
1:0
В.Паппа
В.Паппа
12:25 Н.Бибел
Н.Бибел
2:0
А.Эль-Саллали
А.Эль-Саллали
12:30 Д.Вон
Д.Вон
1:2
Д.Эртурк
Д.Эртурк
12:30 Д.Марсалек
Д.Марсалек
2:1
Вилардо Ф.
Вилардо Ф.
12:30 Ч.Сю/А.Раина
Ч.Сю/А.Раина
2:0
Р.Бхатия/А.Веселинович
Р.Бхатия/А.Веселинович
12:35 С.Баттс
С.Баттс
0:2
Харрис Л.
Харрис Л.
12:50 Д.Аксу
Д.Аксу
0:2
Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
13:00 Й.Мибург
Й.Мибург
0:2
Д.Говард-Трипп
Д.Говард-Трипп
13:00 Грей А.
Грей А.
2:1
Хадсон О.
Хадсон О.
13:00 А.Торнтон-Браун
А.Торнтон-Браун
0:2
М.Рекки
М.Рекки
13:00 С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
2:0
Д.Грей
Д.Грей
13:00 Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
2:0
А.Фернандес Рабенер
А.Фернандес Рабенер
13:00 М.Дражич
М.Дражич
2:0
А.Казо
А.Казо
13:00 М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
2:1
М.Гарсия Гауси
М.Гарсия Гауси
13:00 Паррес-Аскойтия О.
Паррес-Аскойтия О.
0:2
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
13:00 Н.Лотсма
Н.Лотсма
2:0
Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
13:00 В.Реми
В.Реми
0:2
Симион О.
Симион О.
13:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
К.Кузнецова
К.Кузнецова
13:15 Л.Морено Ариас
Л.Морено Ариас
0:2
М.Бассольс Рибера
М.Бассольс Рибера
13:15 М.Армитано
М.Армитано
2:1
В.Наполитано
В.Наполитано
13:15 Д.Спитери
Д.Спитери
2:0
М.Кукка
М.Кукка
13:30 Малечкова Д.
Малечкова Д.
2:0
К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
13:30 Э.Дональдсон/Д.Уассерсон
Э.Дональдсон/Д.Уассерсон
1:2
М.Був/А.Ка
М.Був/А.Ка
13:30 Ричардсон Э.
Ричардсон Э.
1:2
П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
13:30 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
0:1
С.Грей
С.Грей
13:30 Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
2:0
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
13:30 Л.Терон/К.Уильямс
Л.Терон/К.Уильямс
1:2
В.Мелисс/Я.Вагнер
В.Мелисс/Я.Вагнер
13:40 А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова
0:2
Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
13:40 Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
2:1
Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
13:40 Г.Боршош/Л.Маргароли
Г.Боршош/Л.Маргароли
2:0
Л.Дю Тоит/Д.Люк
Л.Дю Тоит/Д.Люк
13:45 Ж.Монтейро
Ж.Монтейро
2:0
И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
13:50 Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
2:0
С.Кембел
С.Кембел
13:50 С.Сулуоглу/Э.Юртаджан
С.Сулуоглу/Э.Юртаджан
0:0
А.Дабриян/Ж.Видал Асорин
А.Дабриян/Ж.Видал Асорин
14:00 Шафранек В.
Шафранек В.
2:0
А.Павлицкий
А.Павлицкий
14:15 Попырин А.
Попырин А.
0:2
Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
14:25 Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
2:1
С.Бордес-Касельес
С.Бордес-Касельес
14:30 К.Грикспор
К.Грикспор
2:1
Н.Ху
Н.Ху
14:30 Р.Бови
Р.Бови
0:2
Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
14:30 Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
0:2
Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
14:30 И.Гахов
И.Гахов
2:1
П.Климент-Грегори
П.Климент-Грегори
14:35 Э.Салас
Э.Салас
2:1
Болквадзе М.
Болквадзе М.
14:35 Д.Попко/В.Ужиловский
Д.Попко/В.Ужиловский
2:0
Д.Ботезан/Ч.Порумб
Д.Ботезан/Ч.Порумб
14:40 К.Кристиан
К.Кристиан
2:0
В.Буну
В.Буну
14:45 Э.Лига
Э.Лига
0:2
К.Файоль
К.Файоль
14:50 Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
2:0
Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
14:55 З.Крюгер
З.Крюгер
2:1
К.Шантрэн
К.Шантрэн
15:00 К.Окли
К.Окли
2:0
М.Уолтерс
М.Уолтерс
15:00 Л.Сейнсбери
Л.Сейнсбери
2:0
К.Ле Биан
К.Ле Биан
15:00 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
2:0
Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
15:00 Мунар Х.
Мунар Х.
2:0
Н.Деус
Н.Деус
15:00 Н.Боузо-Занотти
Н.Боузо-Занотти
0:2
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
15:00 Беллотти Р.
Беллотти Р.
2:0
Х.Алух
Х.Алух
15:00 А.Барнетт
А.Барнетт
0:2
А.Стивенсон
А.Стивенсон
15:10 M.Биансумба/Ч.Сеймвейс
M.Биансумба/Ч.Сеймвейс
0:2
Б.Маринкович/А.Вангелова
Б.Маринкович/А.Вангелова
15:15 Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
1:2
А.Русхити
А.Русхити
15:15 Д.Марсалек/Х.Сампер-Монтана
Д.Марсалек/Х.Сампер-Монтана
2:0
Д.Бэр/Н.Шольтц
Д.Бэр/Н.Шольтц
15:20 Э.Д`Оливейра/Л.Дейгмэн
Э.Д`Оливейра/Л.Дейгмэн
2:0
К.Херинг/Н.Нидмерс
К.Херинг/Н.Нидмерс
15:20 Мур Э.
Мур Э.
2:0
Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
15:20 Б.Кесслер/Ф.Шролл
Б.Кесслер/Ф.Шролл
0:2
Р.Ду Туа/Н.Камисар
Р.Ду Туа/Н.Камисар
15:25 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
0:2
Давидович Фокина А.
Давидович Фокина А.
15:25 Д.Соловьева
Д.Соловьева
0:2
Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
15:30 А.Мюллер/Ж.Окала
А.Мюллер/Ж.Окала
0:2
С.Фукуда/Д.Ямасаки
С.Фукуда/Д.Ямасаки
15:30 Д.Богарт/Д.Хута Галунг
Д.Богарт/Д.Хута Галунг
0:0
Э.Бекуцци/С.Ронкалли
Э.Бекуцци/С.Ронкалли
15:30 С.Хирамицу/Ш.Вакита
С.Хирамицу/Ш.Вакита
1:2
К.Хиршмюллер/Я.Зуде
К.Хиршмюллер/Я.Зуде
15:40 Д.Цукерман/Й.Никлес
Д.Цукерман/Й.Никлес
0:2
М.Каловелонис/Т.Хабибулин
М.Каловелонис/Т.Хабибулин
15:45 М.Лазарева/Э.Вогелсанг
М.Лазарева/Э.Вогелсанг
2:0
С.Юинг/Р.Пеус
С.Юинг/Р.Пеус
15:45 Д.Энахе/И.Гьороайе
Д.Энахе/И.Гьороайе
0:0
А.Мелгерс/А.Мюльдер
А.Мелгерс/А.Мюльдер
15:50 Фон Дейхман К.
Фон Дейхман К.
2:0
К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
15:55 С.Бандекки
С.Бандекки
1:0
Д.Тедеско
Д.Тедеско
15:55 Д.Дейкман/Я.Хеммес
Д.Дейкман/Я.Хеммес
2:0
Э.Дросд Перейра/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
Э.Дросд Перейра/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
16:00 Д.Гшвендтнер
Д.Гшвендтнер
0:2
Д.Каннелл
Д.Каннелл
16:00 Г.Кантеро
Г.Кантеро
0:2
Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
16:00 А.Перуцци/Д.Цеппьери
А.Перуцци/Д.Цеппьери
1:2
Н.Галак/В.Лэйте
Н.Галак/В.Лэйте
16:00 М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
2:0
С.Мареска
С.Мареска
16:10 Э.Бенамар
Э.Бенамар
0:2
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
16:15 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
В.Таши
В.Таши
16:15 Аллертова Д.
Аллертова Д.
2:0
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
16:20 Э.Форже/С.Ланка
Э.Форже/С.Ланка
0:2
Ф.Аль-Набхани/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
Ф.Аль-Набхани/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
16:20 М.Кандат/Б.Войнар
М.Кандат/Б.Войнар
0:0
Ф.Петерс/Л.Шутт
Ф.Петерс/Л.Шутт
16:25 Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
2:0
Л.Джонсон
Л.Джонсон
16:30 Э.Тейлор
Э.Тейлор
0:2
Лумсден М.
Лумсден М.
16:30 С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
1:2
А.Попеску/Ф.Уилкс
А.Попеску/Ф.Уилкс
16:30 А.Барышев/Д.Воронин
А.Барышев/Д.Воронин
0:0
Л.Джакомини/Э.Сарделла
Л.Джакомини/Э.Сарделла
16:30 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
0:2
Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
16:35 М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
0:2
П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
16:35 Д.Кьеза/М.Мазини
Д.Кьеза/М.Мазини
2:0
В.Наполитано/М.Тона
В.Наполитано/М.Тона
16:40 Д.Биндинг
Д.Биндинг
2:0
В.Нуррисса
В.Нуррисса
16:45 М.Бови/К.Кваттроне
М.Бови/К.Кваттроне
0:2
М.Кубранович/Б.Маркович
М.Кубранович/Б.Маркович
16:55 Кантер А.
Кантер А.
2:0
И.Асват
И.Асват
17:00 А.Гамис/Ш.Ремер
А.Гамис/Ш.Ремер
2:1
А.Эрреро-Линана/К.Шарифова
А.Эрреро-Линана/К.Шарифова
17:00 А.Марти-Римбау/Н.Паррисас-Диас
А.Марти-Римбау/Н.Паррисас-Диас
2:0
А.Фита-Болуда/И.Уоллес
А.Фита-Болуда/И.Уоллес
17:00 Т.Фике/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Т.Фике/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
0:2
А.Корашвили/И.Роска
А.Корашвили/И.Роска
17:00 С.Барранко
С.Барранко
2:1
Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
17:20 Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
2:1
Джон-Баптист Л.
Джон-Баптист Л.
17:20 А.Ремондина/Д.Спитери
А.Ремондина/Д.Спитери
1:2
М.Армитано/Э.Лечемия
М.Армитано/Э.Лечемия
17:25 А.Каданту/К.Дину
А.Каданту/К.Дину
1:2
А.Букта/В.Югашова
А.Букта/В.Югашова
17:30 Гэбб Р.
Гэбб Р.
2:0
С.Киванда
С.Киванда
17:40 Торре Э.-А.
Торре Э.-А.
0:2
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
17:50 С.Хирш/М.Халил
С.Хирш/М.Халил
0:2
К.Ван Бем/Л.Ван дер Линден
К.Ван Бем/Л.Ван дер Линден
17:55 Т.Какао/Л.Фариа
Т.Какао/Л.Фариа
0:2
Х.Барранко Косано/Р.Бранкаччо
Х.Барранко Косано/Р.Бранкаччо
18:00 Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
2:0
Оливьери Х.
Оливьери Х.
18:00 С.Капель Висенте/Б.Винтер Лопес
С.Капель Висенте/Б.Винтер Лопес
0:2
А.Ибанес-Гальего/Я.Мартель Беузит
А.Ибанес-Гальего/Я.Мартель Беузит
18:00 Н.Каллмунзерова/Э.Лазич
Н.Каллмунзерова/Э.Лазич
0:2
А.Питак/К.Питак
А.Питак/К.Питак
18:10 Р.Майга
Р.Майга
2:0
Д.Вайтфорд
Д.Вайтфорд
18:10 Т.Херини
Т.Херини
0:2
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
18:15 Д.Негряну/О.Симион
Д.Негряну/О.Симион
2:0
А.Казо/Н.Орлова
А.Казо/Н.Орлова
18:30 В.Апонасенко/Р.Хюзак
В.Апонасенко/Р.Хюзак
1:2
К.Адамеску/М.Дражич
К.Адамеску/М.Дражич
18:40 С.Грей/О.Николлз
С.Грей/О.Николлз
2:1
К.Ле Биан/Э.Салас
К.Ле Биан/Э.Салас
18:45 Ш.Ходкин
Ш.Ходкин
0:2
Нильсен Ф.
Нильсен Ф.
19:00 А.Ротсарт
А.Ротсарт
2:0
Д.Бойер
Д.Бойер
19:00 Б.Сави
Б.Сави
2:0
М.Мбитхи
М.Мбитхи
19:00 Уэбб Д.
Уэбб Д.
1:2
С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
19:00 Б.Сарайва
Б.Сарайва
2:0
Лок Б.
Лок Б.
19:00 К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
0:2
Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
19:00 Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
0:2
М.Бузарнеску
М.Бузарнеску
19:00 Х.Оливарес
Х.Оливарес
2:0
Т.Тромбетта
Т.Тромбетта
19:00 Турнир ITF, Уэйко
19:05 Т.Киямов/П.Котов
Т.Киямов/П.Котов
0:2
В.Иванов/К.Райсма
В.Иванов/К.Райсма
19:15 Т.Корпач/Д.Марцинкевич
Т.Корпач/Д.Марцинкевич
2:0
Д.Малечкова/Ш.Шкамлова
Д.Малечкова/Ш.Шкамлова
19:35 Пена Лопез М.
Пена Лопез М.
2:1
Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
20:00 Коллинз Д.
Коллинз Д.
2:1
Дабровски Г.
Дабровски Г.
20:00 Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
1:2
Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
20:00 Кроуфорд С.
Кроуфорд С.
2:0
М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек
20:10 Б.Авила/Г.Вильянуэва
Б.Авила/Г.Вильянуэва
0:2
Х.Амеаль/М.Кестельбойм
Х.Амеаль/М.Кестельбойм
20:30 Риффайс С.
Риффайс С.
0:0
Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
20:30 О.Кроуфорд
О.Кроуфорд
0:2
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
20:30 Д.Томас
Д.Томас
2:1
Ф.Амири
Ф.Амири
20:50 Смит К.
Смит К.
2:0
Б.Сернох
Б.Сернох
21:00 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
2:0
К.Силва
К.Силва
21:00 Г.Идальго/Э.Торре
Г.Идальго/Э.Торре
1:2
С.Бесада/Ф.Морено
С.Бесада/Ф.Морено
21:25 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:0
Д.Бивенс
Д.Бивенс
22:25 Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
0:2
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
22:25 Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
0:2
Смит Р.
Смит Р.
22:30 Ф.Агаменоне/М.Сукас
Ф.Агаменоне/М.Сукас
2:0
Р.Макигути/А.Мендоса
Р.Макигути/А.Мендоса
22:45 Б.Сави/У.Спенсер
Б.Сави/У.Спенсер
1:2
П.Дейсик/Д.Уэбб
П.Дейсик/Д.Уэбб
23:00 У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
2:0
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
23:05 Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
1:2
Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
23:05 М.Шазаль/А.Рибаков
М.Шазаль/А.Рибаков
2:1
У.Лин/Р.Мадж
У.Лин/Р.Мадж
23:30 К.Уориски
К.Уориски
0:2
Эли Д.
Эли Д.
23:30 М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
2:0
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
23:50 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
0:0
Р.Ливи
Р.Ливи
00:30 Э.Дисшинжер/Б.Сант'Анна
Э.Дисшинжер/Б.Сант'Анна
0:2
Р.Смит/Х.Варильяс
Р.Смит/Х.Варильяс
01:15 Э.Халбауэр/Д.Вакник
Э.Халбауэр/Д.Вакник
1:2
М.Бузарнеску/Р.Сарасуа
М.Бузарнеску/Р.Сарасуа
01:55 М.Крайчек/Т.Таунсенд
М.Крайчек/Т.Таунсенд
2:1
К.Ан/К.Харрисон
К.Ан/К.Харрисон
02:00 Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
1:2
Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
02:00 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
0:2
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
02:00 Турнир ITF, Австралия
03:05 Б.Лок/Э.Сонг
Б.Лок/Э.Сонг
0:2
Ф.Госеа/К.Сильверман
Ф.Госеа/К.Сильверман
03:50 Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
2:1
Нагал С.
Нагал С.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

04:20 Б.Бейкер/С.Грот
Б.Бейкер/С.Грот
2:0
М.Крюгер/Э.Квигли
М.Крюгер/Э.Квигли
05:00 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
0:0
Уэсуги К.
Уэсуги К.
05:00 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
2:0
К.Уэсуги
К.Уэсуги
05:00 Павич А.
Павич А.
0:2
Смит Д.
Смит Д.
05:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
0:2
Ватануки Е.
Ватануки Е.
05:00 ATP Челленджер, Кобе
06:30 Ито Т.
Ито Т.
1:2
Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
06:30 Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
0:2
Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
06:30 С.Имаи
С.Имаи
1:2
Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
08:00 Ониси К.
Ониси К.
0:2
Соеда Г.
Соеда Г.
09:20 Чхун Х.
Чхун Х.
2:1
Мазур Д.
Мазур Д.
09:40 Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
0:2
С.Ративатана/Ч.Йи
С.Ративатана/Ч.Йи
10:15 Д.Недунчежиян/К.Рунгкат
Д.Недунчежиян/К.Рунгкат
2:1
Р.Гонсалес/Т.Мацуи
Р.Гонсалес/Т.Мацуи
10:45 Х.Мория/С.Секигути
Х.Мория/С.Секигути
1:2
Т.Даниэль/Л.Сэвилл
Т.Даниэль/Л.Сэвилл
13:00 Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
2:1
Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Муйрон-ле-Каптиф
14:00 Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
2:0
Берреттини М.
Берреттини М.
14:00 ATP Челленджер, Ортизеи
14:20 Р.Ебавы/А.Шанчич
Р.Ебавы/А.Шанчич
2:1
М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
15:00 Эмери К.
Эмери К.
2:0
Басилашвили Н.
Басилашвили Н.
15:00 Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
2:0
Марченко И.
Марченко И.
15:00 ATP Челленджер, Братислава
15:30 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
0:2
Сонего Л.
Сонего Л.
16:30 Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
0:0
Лиска Т.
Лиска Т.
16:30 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
0:0
Мутэ К.
Мутэ К.
16:30 Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
0:2
Герасимов Е.
Герасимов Е.
16:35 Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
2:0
Т.Лиска
Т.Лиска
16:45 Кравиц К.
Кравиц К.
2:1
Донской Е.
Донской Е.
17:00 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
0:2
Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
17:00 Крштин П.
Крштин П.
1:2
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
17:05 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
2:0
К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
17:30 Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
0:2
Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
18:00 Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
0:2
Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
18:00 Роже-Васслен Э.
Роже-Васслен Э.
2:1
Сантиллан А.
Сантиллан А.
18:00 Гомес А.
Гомес А.
1:0
Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
18:00 Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
0:2
Аревало М.
Аревало М.
18:00 Эскобар Г.
Эскобар Г.
1:2
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
18:00 Кокс Д.
Кокс Д.
0:2
Макдональд М.
Макдональд М.
18:00 Полански П.
Полански П.
2:0
Броди Л.
Броди Л.
18:00 ATP Челленджер, Ноксвилл
19:10 З.Колар/Н.Сердарусич
З.Колар/Н.Сердарусич
0:2
М.Берреттини/Л.Сонего
М.Берреттини/Л.Сонего
19:30 Павласек А.
Павласек А.
2:0
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
19:30 Дзампьери К.
Дзампьери К.
0:2
Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
19:30 Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
2:1
Де Лоре Й.
Де Лоре Й.
19:30 Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
2:0
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
19:45 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
1:2
Гхем А.
Гхем А.
19:55 М.Сафват/Ц.Ян
М.Сафват/Ц.Ян
0:2
Ю.Ноул/Ю.Мельцер
Ю.Ноул/Ю.Мельцер
20:00 Карузо С.
Карузо С.
2:0
Маджер Д.
Маджер Д.
20:30 Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
1:2
А.Оан/А.Мис
А.Оан/А.Мис
20:30 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
2:1
Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
20:55 Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
2:0
Ромболи Ф.
Ромболи Ф.
21:00 Галан Риверос Д.
Галан Риверос Д.
1:1
Велотти А.
Велотти А.
21:00 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
1:2
Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
21:00 Бхамбри Ю.
Бхамбри Ю.
0:2
Ммох М.
Ммох М.
21:25 Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
2:1
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
21:25 К.Кравиц/А.Оливетти
К.Кравиц/А.Оливетти
2:0
Ф.Гайо/С.Наполитано
Ф.Гайо/С.Наполитано
21:45 М.Фирстенберг/Н.Зимоньич
М.Фирстенберг/Н.Зимоньич
2:0
Л.Клейн/А.Молчан
Л.Клейн/А.Молчан
22:00 Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
0:2
Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
22:30 Грот С.
Грот С.
2:1
Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
23:25 С.Бангура/М.Макдональд
С.Бангура/М.Макдональд
1:2
С.Козлов/М.Шнур
С.Козлов/М.Шнур
23:30 Л.Мартинес/Ф.Ромболи
Л.Мартинес/Ф.Ромболи
0:2
А.Гомес/К.Саламанка
А.Гомес/К.Саламанка
23:40 Э.Гомес/Р.Кирос
Э.Гомес/Р.Кирос
2:0
А.Гхем/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
А.Гхем/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
00:00 Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
1:2
Тиафо Ф.
Тиафо Ф.
01:00 Э.Корри/Д.Эванс
Э.Корри/Д.Эванс
0:2
П.Полански/А.Шамасдин
П.Полански/А.Шамасдин
01:50 М.Либьетис/Д.Новиков
М.Либьетис/Д.Новиков
2:0
С.Козлов/М.Шнур
С.Козлов/М.Шнур
03:00 Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
2:0
Хилтцик Д.
Хилтцик Д.
03:15 Б.Бейкер/С.Грот
Б.Бейкер/С.Грот
2:1
О.Крайчек/Т.Сандгрен
О.Крайчек/Т.Сандгрен