Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Турнир ITF, Токио
04:00 Б.О'Коннелл
Б.О'Коннелл
0:2
Тирни Ф.
Тирни Ф.
04:00 Барклай Д.
Барклай Д.
0:2
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
04:00 Пирсон К.
Пирсон К.
2:0
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
04:00 Ниномия М.
Ниномия М.
0:2
Наито Ё.
Наито Ё.
04:00 Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
2:0
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
04:00 Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
2:0
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
05:00 К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
2:0
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
05:00 С.Пуоджюнас/М.Перселл
С.Пуоджюнас/М.Перселл
2:0
Д.Делани/Т.Фанкьютт
Д.Делани/Т.Фанкьютт
05:00 Л.МакФи/М.Робинс
Л.МакФи/М.Робинс
2:0
А.О'Шеннесси/М.Шефер
А.О'Шеннесси/М.Шефер
05:35 Д.Бил/Н.Ишмейд
Д.Бил/Н.Ишмейд
0:2
С.Де Вард/Д.Дженкинс
С.Де Вард/Д.Дженкинс
06:00 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
2:0
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
06:00 Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
2:0
Ван Уйтванк Э.
Ван Уйтванк Э.
06:10 А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
2:0
Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
06:25 М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
2:0
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
06:30 Н.Баладжи/С.Нагал
Н.Баладжи/С.Нагал
0:2
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
06:30 Д.Нолан/Ф.Тирни
Д.Нолан/Ф.Тирни
2:0
М.Эльрич/К.Гаал
М.Эльрич/К.Гаал
07:05 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:0
П.Бамбри
П.Бамбри
07:05 К.Керимбаева
К.Керимбаева
0:2
Перрен К.
Перрен К.
07:30 Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
0:2
Н.Абдураимова/К.Лыкина
Н.Абдураимова/К.Лыкина
07:40 Н.Броуди/Т.Мариа
Н.Броуди/Т.Мариа
2:0
А.Окуно/И.Сойлу
А.Окуно/И.Сойлу
07:45 Э.Хаяси/Р.Кайитани
Э.Хаяси/Р.Кайитани
0:2
Н.Хибино/А.Омае
Н.Хибино/А.Омае
08:35 Мельникова М.
Мельникова М.
0:1
М.Фрех
М.Фрех
08:40 С.Бависетти
С.Бависетти
1:1
Танди К.
Танди К.
09:00 П.Плипыч/Ю.Танака
П.Плипыч/Ю.Танака
0:2
Р.Фудзивара/Е.Наито
Р.Фудзивара/Е.Наито
09:00 А.Шаголи
А.Шаголи
0:2
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
09:00 Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
2:0
Д.Самаха
Д.Самаха
09:00 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
2:0
Ф.Ван дер Ланс
Ф.Ван дер Ланс
09:00 Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
0:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
09:25 Д.Либ/А.Местах
Д.Либ/А.Местах
2:0
М.Хиби/М.Иманиси
М.Хиби/М.Иманиси
09:25 К.Буаям/Я.Ли
К.Буаям/Я.Ли
0:2
Л.Кюмхюм/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Л.Кюмхюм/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
10:00 А.Стосиц
А.Стосиц
0:2
Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
10:00 Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
1:1
Я.Даришина
Я.Даришина
10:00 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
2:0
Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
10:00 Дмитриев К.
Дмитриев К.
2:0
Я.Земель
Я.Земель
10:00 С.Лалич
С.Лалич
0:2
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
10:00 К.Иловска
К.Иловска
0:2
Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
10:05 Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
2:0
Махета Е.
Махета Е.
10:30 А.Уколова
А.Уколова
1:1
С.Педди-Редди
С.Педди-Редди
10:30 Д.Уассерсон
Д.Уассерсон
0:2
С.Такамура
С.Такамура
10:30 М.Пратези
М.Пратези
2:0
А.Стоилкович
А.Стоилкович
10:30 Никлес Й.
Никлес Й.
2:1
Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
10:30 И.Хаттинг
И.Хаттинг
2:0
Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
10:30 А.Мерино
А.Мерино
0:2
Б.Крюгер
Б.Крюгер
10:30 Валкин Б.
Валкин Б.
0:2
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
10:30 А.Говеас/И.Мамметгулыев
А.Говеас/И.Мамметгулыев
1:2
Д.Альтмайер/Ф.Симонссон
Д.Альтмайер/Ф.Симонссон
10:55 Раина А.
Раина А.
2:1
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ираклион
11:00 И.Лапустина
И.Лапустина
0:2
С.Риттбергер
С.Риттбергер
11:15 И.Оз
И.Оз
2:0
П.Ястшебская
П.Ястшебская
11:15 Ужиловский В.
Ужиловский В.
0:0
А.Строкан
А.Строкан
11:20 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
2:0
Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
11:30 Д.Пепе
Д.Пепе
0:0
Н.Галак
Н.Галак
11:30 Ф.Монкагатто
Ф.Монкагатто
0:2
М.Мичели
М.Мичели
11:30 К.Кваттроне
К.Кваттроне
1:2
К.Скала
К.Скала
11:30 М.Палмен
М.Палмен
0:2
Э.Дросд Перейра
Э.Дросд Перейра
11:30 Н.Исабелла
Н.Исабелла
0:0
Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
11:30 А.Раман
А.Раман
0:2
Ц.Анил
Ц.Анил
11:35 Феррандо Н.
Феррандо Н.
1:2
Ч.Порумб
Ч.Порумб
11:40 Д.Ботезан
Д.Ботезан
0:2
Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
11:45 А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
2:0
Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
11:50 Э.Калегуер
Э.Калегуер
2:0
С.Сулуоглу
С.Сулуоглу
12:00 Тэйлор Г.
Тэйлор Г.
2:0
М.Був
М.Був
12:00 Д.Гаувернанте
Д.Гаувернанте
0:2
М.Ле Ру
М.Ле Ру
12:00 Д.Люк
Д.Люк
0:2
Т.Сетоджи
Т.Сетоджи
12:00 И.Нунес
И.Нунес
0:2
Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
12:00 Шиникова И.
Шиникова И.
2:0
Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
12:00 Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
1:2
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
12:00 Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
0:2
Б.Схофс
Б.Схофс
12:00 А.Дефоссез
А.Дефоссез
2:0
А.Марти-Римбау
А.Марти-Римбау
12:00 А.Фита-Болуда
А.Фита-Болуда
0:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
12:00 К.Шарифова
К.Шарифова
0:2
И.Приморац
И.Приморац
12:00 С.Редди
С.Редди
1:0
Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
12:00 Т.Майерич/Т.Мрдеза
Т.Майерич/Т.Мрдеза
2:1
К.Перрен/П.Тхомбар
К.Перрен/П.Тхомбар
12:00 А.Ортега Паласиос
А.Ортега Паласиос
0:1
А.Паркер
А.Паркер
12:00 Б.Пьетри
Б.Пьетри
2:0
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе
12:00 Т.Какао
Т.Какао
1:2
А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
12:00 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
1:2
С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
12:00 Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
0:2
Ф.Шролл
Ф.Шролл
12:10 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
2:0
А.Новчич
А.Новчич
12:10 Ф.Пресс
Ф.Пресс
2:0
Х.Рьедер
Х.Рьедер
12:10 Крайник П.
Крайник П.
0:2
Т.Хабибулин
Т.Хабибулин
12:40 Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
0:2
Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
12:40 М.Колорадо/Ф.Феррари
М.Колорадо/Ф.Феррари
0:2
В.Балуда/А.Павлюченков
В.Балуда/А.Павлюченков
12:50 К.Иловска/К.Слюсар
К.Иловска/К.Слюсар
0:2
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
12:55 С.Кланачек
С.Кланачек
0:2
Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
12:55 А.Стосиц/Ц.Ван
А.Стосиц/Ц.Ван
0:2
Д.Ходан/М.Корытцева
Д.Ходан/М.Корытцева
13:00 М.Кубранович
М.Кубранович
0:2
К.Алвес
К.Алвес
13:00 Б.Бобров/А.Селикбилек
Б.Бобров/А.Селикбилек
2:0
Д.Аксу/Д.Эртурк
Д.Аксу/Д.Эртурк
13:00 Д.Клок/С.Саидкаримов
Д.Клок/С.Саидкаримов
0:2
М.Фуфыгин/А.Левин
М.Фуфыгин/А.Левин
13:00 Лобков А.
Лобков А.
0:2
Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
13:00 К.Сиимар
К.Сиимар
0:1
Н.Лотсма
Н.Лотсма
13:00 Паррес-Аскойтия О.
Паррес-Аскойтия О.
2:0
И.Амути
И.Амути
13:00 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
2:0
Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
13:00 Н.Сеатен
Н.Сеатен
1:2
Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
13:00 Беллотти Р.
Беллотти Р.
2:0
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
13:05 Х.Барранко Косано
Х.Барранко Косано
0:2
Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
13:10 Масарова Р.
Масарова Р.
2:0
Шрамкова Р.
Шрамкова Р.
13:10 К.Хосте Феррер
К.Хосте Феррер
0:1
Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
13:10 А.Боррони
А.Боррони
2:0
Курулли Д.
Курулли Д.
13:25 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
2:1
Б.Миклова
Б.Миклова
13:30 И.Гьороайе
И.Гьороайе
0:0
В.Алещева
В.Алещева
13:30 М.Кафтанова
М.Кафтанова
0:2
Л.Ромен
Л.Ромен
13:30 Н.Бранкаччо
Н.Бранкаччо
0:0
Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
13:30 К.Херинг
К.Херинг
0:2
В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
13:30 Э.Дональдсон/Д.Уассерсон
Э.Дональдсон/Д.Уассерсон
2:0
Д.Ковингтон/Т.Уильям
Д.Ковингтон/Т.Уильям
13:30 А.Барнетт
А.Барнетт
2:1
Е.Сискэ
Е.Сискэ
13:30 Джон-Баптист Л.
Джон-Баптист Л.
0:0
Э.Херст
Э.Херст
13:30 Сюньо Т.
Сюньо Т.
2:0
Л.Хольтум
Л.Хольтум
13:30 Лазич Э.
Лазич Э.
1:2
С.Грей
С.Грей
13:30 Я.Ибрагим/Л.Преториус
Я.Ибрагим/Л.Преториус
2:1
Й.Мибург/В.Путтер
Й.Мибург/В.Путтер
13:40 Зуде Я.
Зуде Я.
2:0
П.Циципас
П.Циципас
13:40 Хута Галунг Д.
Хута Галунг Д.
2:0
Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
13:40 М.Делич/М.Радойкович
М.Делич/М.Радойкович
0:2
Р.Ярц/А.Капля
Р.Ярц/А.Капля
13:45 Н.Нидмерс
Н.Нидмерс
2:0
Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
13:45 Р.Ортега-Ольмедо/Д.Вега Эрнандес
Р.Ортега-Ольмедо/Д.Вега Эрнандес
2:0
А.Маноле/И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
А.Маноле/И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
13:45 Н.Ван Херден/А.Верхаар
Н.Ван Херден/А.Верхаар
0:2
Н.Луттикхейс/Ю.Штойр
Н.Луттикхейс/Ю.Штойр
14:00 Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
2:1
М.Рамирес
М.Рамирес
14:00 Н.Вайдова
Н.Вайдова
0:2
Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
14:00 Г.Вильморе
Г.Вильморе
0:2
Маргароли Л.
Маргароли Л.
14:05 Д.Понше
Д.Понше
2:0
Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
14:05 Тамм К.
Тамм К.
0:2
В.Козюков
В.Козюков
14:10 М.Монтеро
М.Монтеро
1:2
Д.Дейкман
Д.Дейкман
14:20 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
Колар Н.
Колар Н.
14:20 М.Ван Вреден
М.Ван Вреден
0:2
Л.Терон
Л.Терон
14:20 Б.Мардонес/В.Таши
Б.Мардонес/В.Таши
1:2
П.Ботвелл/С.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл/С.Ботвелл
14:30 К.Гаевский/Ш.Валков
К.Гаевский/Ш.Валков
2:0
Р.Де Валк/З.Султан
Р.Де Валк/З.Султан
14:30 И.Маркондес/Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
И.Маркондес/Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
2:0
О.Марковский/Б.Покотилов
О.Марковский/Б.Покотилов
14:30 А.Алавадхи/А.Мубарак
А.Алавадхи/А.Мубарак
0:2
Б.Де Гуэйен/Ф.Ван дер Ланс
Б.Де Гуэйен/Ф.Ван дер Ланс
14:50 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
2:0
И.Лебедев
И.Лебедев
14:55 М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
2:0
Удварди П.
Удварди П.
14:55 А.Хараджи/А.Шаголи
А.Хараджи/А.Шаголи
2:0
А.Кокулевски/П.Завиша
А.Кокулевски/П.Завиша
14:55 М.Белкора
М.Белкора
0:2
С.Барранко
С.Барранко
15:00 Л.Серрано Санс
Л.Серрано Санс
0:2
Э.Бенамар
Э.Бенамар
15:00 М.Крауч
М.Крауч
0:2
Болквадзе М.
Болквадзе М.
15:00 Д.Болл/Д.Гаувернанте
Д.Болл/Д.Гаувернанте
0:2
В.Буну/Л.Мальмквист
В.Буну/Л.Мальмквист
15:00 Л.Саатела
Л.Саатела
0:2
Эюпович Э.
Эюпович Э.
15:00 М.Хвалинская
М.Хвалинская
0:2
Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
15:00 К.Кларк/Д.Кларк
К.Кларк/Д.Кларк
2:0
П.Голдштайнер/К.Джонс
П.Голдштайнер/К.Джонс
15:10 Б.Бемер/Х.Вагнер
Б.Бемер/Х.Вагнер
0:2
Н.Деус/Ж.Монтейро
Н.Деус/Ж.Монтейро
15:20 А.Питак
А.Питак
0:2
Ф.Уилкс
Ф.Уилкс
15:25 Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
1:2
Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
15:30 Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
2:0
С.Грозев/Т.Нейков
С.Грозев/Т.Нейков
15:30 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
2:0
Ф.Хуарес
Ф.Хуарес
15:30 Ф.Обон
Ф.Обон
2:0
С.Бесада
С.Бесада
15:30 Й.Иван/А.Писарева
Й.Иван/А.Писарева
2:1
Д.Пинто/М.Пратези
Д.Пинто/М.Пратези
15:30 Р.Бальцерани/М.Мичели
Р.Бальцерани/М.Мичели
0:0
Д.Орадини/А.Веис
Д.Орадини/А.Веис
15:30 Г.Тонельо
Г.Тонельо
0:2
Г.Кантеро
Г.Кантеро
15:30 М.Гарсия-Роман/Х.Ломбе
М.Гарсия-Роман/Х.Ломбе
1:2
Д.Бильешко/Д.Яндрич
Д.Бильешко/Д.Яндрич
15:30 А.Окуда/Н.Уберой
А.Окуда/Н.Уберой
0:2
Э.Кастелейн/А.Уколова
Э.Кастелейн/А.Уколова
15:30 Н.Каллмунзерова
Н.Каллмунзерова
0:2
П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
15:45 Г.Перес-Рохас
Г.Перес-Рохас
2:0
Е.Трашченко
Е.Трашченко
15:55 Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
2:1
Н.Хиллайер
Н.Хиллайер
15:55 Д.Дэниел/Л.Эмбри
Д.Дэниел/Л.Эмбри
1:2
К.Кристиан/Ш.Симмондс
К.Кристиан/Ш.Симмондс
15:55 Э.Эстеве-Лобато
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
0:2
Л.Джакомини
Л.Джакомини
16:00 Э.Гриффитс
Э.Гриффитс
0:2
А.Стивенсон
А.Стивенсон
16:00 В.Реми/М.Темин
В.Реми/М.Темин
2:1
И.Амути/К.Пекль
И.Амути/К.Пекль
16:00 З.Бендаххоу/Л.Дад
З.Бендаххоу/Л.Дад
0:0
В.Погребняк/Д.Соловьева
В.Погребняк/Д.Соловьева
16:00 М.Гарсия Гауси/К.Кузнецова
М.Гарсия Гауси/К.Кузнецова
1:2
А.Казо/Н.Орлова
А.Казо/Н.Орлова
16:00 К.Болуда-Пуркисс/И.Гахов
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/И.Гахов
0:0
М.Кандат/Б.Войнар
М.Кандат/Б.Войнар
16:00 А.Айяла-Эрнандес
А.Айяла-Эрнандес
2:0
Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
16:00 Д.Ван
Д.Ван
2:0
М.Зотова
М.Зотова
16:00 К.Франц
К.Франц
0:2
А.Шахрайчук
А.Шахрайчук
16:00 С.Кастилье
С.Кастилье
2:0
Ш.Манчанда
Ш.Манчанда
16:00 С.Славикович
С.Славикович
2:1
А.Иноземцева
А.Иноземцева
16:00 В.Бессио/И.Нунес
В.Бессио/И.Нунес
0:2
Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
16:05 М.Девятьяров
М.Девятьяров
1:2
Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
16:10 А.Чакроуни
А.Чакроуни
0:1
П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
16:15 Л.Харрис/П.Номдо
Л.Харрис/П.Номдо
2:0
В.Карипи/Б.Крюгер
В.Карипи/Б.Крюгер
16:30 Д.Онкен
Д.Онкен
1:2
Х.Алух
Х.Алух
16:30 Ш.Кокс/Д.Малан
Ш.Кокс/Д.Малан
0:2
С.Кембел/К.Пьер-Луиз
С.Кембел/К.Пьер-Луиз
16:30 Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
2:0
С.Ньирич/И.Шиникова
С.Ньирич/И.Шиникова
16:30 Х.Эрнандо Руано/П.Виверо Гонсалес
Х.Эрнандо Руано/П.Виверо Гонсалес
0:2
А.Гарсиа Саес/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
А.Гарсиа Саес/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
16:30 А.Давидович Фокина/А.Клегу
А.Давидович Фокина/А.Клегу
2:0
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе/К.Фернандес-Эспинар
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе/К.Фернандес-Эспинар
16:30 В.Алещева/Д.Баскова
В.Алещева/Д.Баскова
0:0
Е.Ямсхиди/К.Рябцева
Е.Ямсхиди/К.Рябцева
17:00 Иванов В.
Иванов В.
2:1
Секулич М.
Секулич М.
17:00 А.Марти-Римбау/Н.Паррисас-Диас
А.Марти-Римбау/Н.Паррисас-Диас
2:0
Н.Гарсиа-Молина/Л.Тена Гусман
Н.Гарсиа-Молина/Л.Тена Гусман
17:00 Г.Эль Амрани Чаха/М.Фрицова
Г.Эль Амрани Чаха/М.Фрицова
0:2
Т.Фике/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Т.Фике/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
17:00 Л.Барона/Л.Янссенс
Л.Барона/Л.Янссенс
0:0
Л.Конде Монфорт/А.Самора Рубио
Л.Конде Монфорт/А.Самора Рубио
17:00 М.Бассольс Рибера/Д.Пайола
М.Бассольс Рибера/Д.Пайола
0:2
А.Эрреро-Линана/К.Шарифова
А.Эрреро-Линана/К.Шарифова
17:00 Л.Бетелья
Л.Бетелья
1:2
Ф.Д'Аннунсио
Ф.Д'Аннунсио
17:00 Н.Дория-Медина
Н.Дория-Медина
1:2
Э.Коринек
Э.Коринек
17:00 Б.Марошек
Б.Марошек
2:0
А.Шарма
А.Шарма
17:00 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
1:2
О.Приходько
О.Приходько
17:00 Н.Баселья
Н.Баселья
2:0
А.Лаздиньш
А.Лаздиньш
17:10 Э.Салас
Э.Салас
2:0
Л.Годрати
Л.Годрати
17:15 Б.Маркович
Б.Маркович
2:0
М.Корреа
М.Корреа
17:15 П.Климент-Грегори/М.Коровин
П.Климент-Грегори/М.Коровин
0:2
Р.Беллотти/Д.Галоппини
Р.Беллотти/Д.Галоппини
17:20 А.Нитеску
А.Нитеску
2:0
Г.Сухбат
Г.Сухбат
17:30 М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
2:0
Д.Акоста
Д.Акоста
17:30 К.Скала/Ф.Селла
К.Скала/Ф.Селла
0:2
К.Алвес/Н.Себальос
К.Алвес/Н.Себальос
17:30 Х.Вульпио
Х.Вульпио
0:2
Ж.Разафиндранали
Ж.Разафиндранали
17:30 К.Карли/Н.Туркетти
К.Карли/Н.Туркетти
2:0
М.Хачатрян/Р.Прека
М.Хачатрян/Р.Прека
17:30 Пена Лопез М.
Пена Лопез М.
2:0
Родригес Таверна С.
Родригес Таверна С.
17:40 Ричардсон Э.
Ричардсон Э.
2:0
Х.Макколган
Х.Макколган
18:00 А.Сориано Баррера
А.Сориано Баррера
2:0
С.Капель Висенте
С.Капель Висенте
18:10 Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
1:2
Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
18:10 М.Малм/М.Зотова
М.Малм/М.Зотова
0:2
Н.Тимура/К.Франц
Н.Тимура/К.Франц
18:10 К.Питак
К.Питак
0:2
К.Ле Биан
К.Ле Биан
18:15 Д.Заричанский
Д.Заричанский
2:0
А.Горнет
А.Горнет
18:20 Б.Стивенс
Б.Стивенс
1:2
Полланен А.
Полланен А.
18:25 С.Ярдли
С.Ярдли
1:2
Э.Тейлор
Э.Тейлор
18:25 Б.Каула/Т.Дескаррега
Б.Каула/Т.Дескаррега
2:1
Ф.Тенти/К.Утида
Ф.Тенти/К.Утида
18:30 Р.Масон-Эрнандес/Л.Серрано Санс
Р.Масон-Эрнандес/Л.Серрано Санс
0:2
Ф.Петерс/Л.Шутт
Ф.Петерс/Л.Шутт
18:30 Кирков В.
Кирков В.
0:2
У.Спенсер
У.Спенсер
18:30 П.Кипсон
П.Кипсон
1:2
Сигуин Б.
Сигуин Б.
18:30 Сид Р.
Сид Р.
2:0
Р.Мадж
Р.Мадж
18:30 Лин У.
Лин У.
0:2
Ю.Робертс
Ю.Робертс
18:40 М.Хоментовский
М.Хоментовский
2:0
И.Давыдов
И.Давыдов
18:40 А.Бхатиа/Д.Суниш
А.Бхатиа/Д.Суниш
0:2
М.Новак/М.Шмид
М.Новак/М.Шмид
18:45 Грандон-Диас К.
Грандон-Диас К.
0:2
Сукас М.
Сукас М.
18:50 Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
1:2
Лумсден М.
Лумсден М.
18:55 Л.Толе
Л.Толе
0:2
Л.Сейнсбери
Л.Сейнсбери
19:00 Турнир ITF, Уэйко
19:00 А.Хадай
А.Хадай
0:2
Райсма К.
Райсма К.
19:00 Оливьери Х.
Оливьери Х.
0:0
Гримолиccи Г.
Гримолиccи Г.
19:00 Р.Мэн/Д.Ван
Р.Мэн/Д.Ван
2:0
М.Ньйоз/Х.Вульпио
М.Ньйоз/Х.Вульпио
19:00 С.Кастилье/Ж.Разафиндранали
С.Кастилье/Ж.Разафиндранали
2:1
Р.Калимуллина/А.Шахрайчук
Р.Калимуллина/А.Шахрайчук
19:00 В.Уврар
В.Уврар
1:2
К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
19:00 Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
0:2
Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
19:00 Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
0:2
Ван Нгуен Ш.
Ван Нгуен Ш.
19:00 К.Уориски
К.Уориски
2:1
Меличар Н.
Меличар Н.
19:10 В.Манафов
В.Манафов
2:0
Мартинес Л.
Мартинес Л.
19:10 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
2:1
Верньер М.
Верньер М.
19:15 К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
0:2
Смит Р.
Смит Р.
19:25 С.Ларкин/А.Нитеску
С.Ларкин/А.Нитеску
2:0
Д.Шришти/А.Иноземцева
Д.Шришти/А.Иноземцева
19:50 Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
2:0
Л.Фалабельа
Л.Фалабельа
19:50 Э.Профит/Б.Шанкл
Э.Профит/Б.Шанкл
0:0
С.Чанг/К.Шолль
С.Чанг/К.Шолль
20:00 К.Шмиц
К.Шмиц
0:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
20:00 Б.Ариас
Б.Ариас
0:2
Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
20:00 О.Пит/Е.Сискэ
О.Пит/Е.Сискэ
1:2
А.Попеску/Ф.Уилкс
А.Попеску/Ф.Уилкс
20:10 Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
0:0
Д.Росс
Д.Росс
20:15 Л.Байшоп/Н.Хепберн
Л.Байшоп/Н.Хепберн
0:2
А.Барнетт/Л.МакМинн
А.Барнетт/Л.МакМинн
20:15 Л.Хольтум/К.Верден Андерсон
Л.Хольтум/К.Верден Андерсон
0:2
К.Ле Биан/Э.Салас
К.Ле Биан/Э.Салас
20:25 Рыбаков А.
Рыбаков А.
0:1
П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
20:30 Турини Т.
Турини Т.
0:0
Арамбуру Контрерас И.
Арамбуру Контрерас И.
20:40 М.Бузарнеску
М.Бузарнеску
2:0
Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
21:10 А.Лизен
А.Лизен
0:2
Б.Сарайва
Б.Сарайва
21:15 Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
2:0
Нунес В.
Нунес В.
22:00 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
2:0
Д.Хейл
Д.Хейл
22:00 С.Кирос
С.Кирос
0:2
Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
22:00 Флинк В.
Флинк В.
0:0
Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
22:00 К.Ан/К.Харрисон
К.Ан/К.Харрисон
2:1
Б.Хаддад Маия/А.Пивоварова
Б.Хаддад Маия/А.Пивоварова
22:30 Н.Реес
Н.Реес
0:2
Р.Ливи
Р.Ливи
22:30 Н.Чаппелл/А.Рид
Н.Чаппелл/А.Рид
0:2
Б.Сави/У.Спенсер
Б.Сави/У.Спенсер
22:30 Викери С.
Викери С.
0:0
Б.Шанкл
Б.Шанкл
22:30 Макигути Р.
Макигути Р.
2:0
М.Каррисо
М.Каррисо
22:50 Ф.Сэрундоло
Ф.Сэрундоло
0:2
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
23:00 Э.Богу
Э.Богу
1:2
Табило А.
Табило А.
23:10 Х.Кардини/Ф.Вью
Х.Кардини/Ф.Вью
0:2
С.Бесада/Ф.Морено
С.Бесада/Ф.Морено
23:15 С.Кенигсфест
С.Кенигсфест
2:0
Ф.Капалбо
Ф.Капалбо
23:20 Д.Паркер
Д.Паркер
0:2
Лок Б.
Лок Б.
23:30 Р.Кэри/М.Мбитхи
Р.Кэри/М.Мбитхи
0:2
П.Дейсик/Д.Уэбб
П.Дейсик/Д.Уэбб
23:35 Б.Авила/Г.Вильянуэва
Б.Авила/Г.Вильянуэва
2:0
Т.Херини/А.Суарес Гонсалес
Т.Херини/А.Суарес Гонсалес
00:00 Д.Котрон/Р.Галлоуэй
Д.Котрон/Р.Галлоуэй
0:2
Д.Бойер/Л.Оллерт
Д.Бойер/Л.Оллерт
00:00 Ф.Огер Альяссим/П.Кипсон
Ф.Огер Альяссим/П.Кипсон
0:0
В.Кирков/С.Риффайс
В.Кирков/С.Риффайс
00:00 Ф.Огер Альяссим/П.Кипсон
Ф.Огер Альяссим/П.Кипсон
2:1
В.Кирков/С.Риффайс
В.Кирков/С.Риффайс
00:30 Флинк В.
Флинк В.
2:0
Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
00:30 Арконада У.
Арконада У.
2:0
Пелья К.
Пелья К.
00:30 Ф.Госеа/К.Сильверман
Ф.Госеа/К.Сильверман
0:0
К.Силва/Т.Турини
К.Силва/Т.Турини
00:30 Ф.Госеа/К.Сильверман
Ф.Госеа/К.Сильверман
2:0
К.Силва/Т.Турини
К.Силва/Т.Турини
00:35 Мин Г.
Мин Г.
2:0
Ан К.
Ан К.
01:15 Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
2:0
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
01:20 Ван Нгуен Ш.
Ван Нгуен Ш.
2:0
Кенин С.
Кенин С.
02:00 Перселл М.
Перселл М.
1:2
Буршье Х.
Буршье Х.
02:00 Н.Ишмейд
Н.Ишмейд
0:2
Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
02:00 Паша Н.
Паша Н.
2:0
Тирни Ф.
Тирни Ф.
02:00 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:0
Д.Бил
Д.Бил
02:10 Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
0:2
Лим А.
Лим А.
02:35 Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
2:0
Таунсенд Т.
Таунсенд Т.
03:00 И.Рока
И.Рока
1:2
К.Силва
К.Силва
03:00 Викери С.
Викери С.
2:0
Б.Шанкл
Б.Шанкл
03:00 П.Нунес/Х.Оливарес
П.Нунес/Х.Оливарес
0:2
Б.Лок/Э.Сонг
Б.Лок/Э.Сонг
03:20 Д.Видин
Д.Видин
0:2
Нагал С.
Нагал С.
03:25 Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
2:0
Пирсон К.
Пирсон К.
03:50 Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
2:0
Нкомба Б.
Нкомба Б.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

05:00 ATP Челленджер, Кобе
05:00 Квон С.
Квон С.
0:2
Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
05:00 Оти М.
Оти М.
0:2
Ониси К.
Ониси К.
05:00 С.Квон
С.Квон
0:2
Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
05:00 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
1:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
06:30 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
0:2
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
06:30 Гуннесваран П.
Гуннесваран П.
0:2
Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
06:50 Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
0:2
Мазур Д.
Мазур Д.
08:05 Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
0:2
Мория Х.
Мория Х.
08:05 Д.Недунчежиян/К.Рунгкат
Д.Недунчежиян/К.Рунгкат
2:0
Т.Чен/А.Вейнтрауб
Т.Чен/А.Вейнтрауб
08:20 Мишон А.
Мишон А.
2:0
Ли К.
Ли К.
09:00 Ю.Ито/К.Ониси
Ю.Ито/К.Ониси
0:2
Т.Ито/Ф.Петцшнер
Т.Ито/Ф.Петцшнер
09:50 Р.Гонсалес/Т.Мацуи
Р.Гонсалес/Т.Мацуи
2:0
К.Уэсуги/Х.Ята
К.Уэсуги/Х.Ята
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Ортизеи
12:00 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
0:2
Оливетти А.
Оливетти А.
12:00 Крштин П.
Крштин П.
Матч
Месарош К.
Месарош К.
12:05 Крштин П.
Крштин П.
2:0
Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Муйрон-ле-Каптиф
13:00 Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
2:0
Риба П.
Риба П.
13:00 Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
2:1
Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
13:30 Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
0:2
Сонего Л.
Сонего Л.
13:30 Кравиц К.
Кравиц К.
2:0
Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
14:30 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
2:1
Боссель А.
Боссель А.
14:30 Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
2:0
Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
15:00 ATP Челленджер, Братислава
15:00 Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
2:1
Росол Л.
Росол Л.
15:00 Ян Д.
Ян Д.
2:0
Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
15:00 Капас А.
Капас А.
1:2
Донской Е.
Донской Е.
16:15 Офнер С.
Офнер С.
0:0
Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
16:15 Гоёвчик П.
Гоёвчик П.
2:0
Сидоренко А.
Сидоренко А.
16:30 Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
2:0
Камке Т.
Камке Т.
16:30 Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
1:2
Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
16:30 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
2:0
Дюбай Ж.
Дюбай Ж.
16:30 Пржисезны М.
Пржисезны М.
1:2
Башич М.
Башич М.
17:15 А.Мартин/Т.Вайссборн
А.Мартин/Т.Вайссборн
0:2
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
17:30 Али К.
Али К.
0:2
Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
17:30 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
2:0
Оан А.
Оан А.
17:40 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
2:0
А.Оан
А.Оан
18:00 ATP Челленджер, Ноксвилл
18:00 Молчан А.
Молчан А.
0:2
Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
18:00 Штебе С.
Штебе С.
2:0
Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
18:00 Эскобар Г.
Эскобар Г.
2:0
Барриос-Бера М.
Барриос-Бера М.
18:00 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
2:0
Саламанка К.
Саламанка К.
18:00 Харри Н.
Харри Н.
1:2
Дзампьери К.
Дзампьери К.
18:00 Лондеро Х.
Лондеро Х.
1:2
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
18:00 Хилтцик Д.
Хилтцик Д.
2:0
Штоддер Т.
Штоддер Т.
18:00 Броди Л.
Броди Л.
2:0
Кобелт П.
Кобелт П.
18:00 Ван Р.
Ван Р.
0:2
Бхамбри Ю.
Бхамбри Ю.
19:10 Э.Лопес-Перес/П.Риба
Э.Лопес-Перес/П.Риба
0:2
Н.Мектич/Ф.Шкугор
Н.Мектич/Ф.Шкугор
19:30 Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
0:2
Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.
19:30 Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
1:2
Гомбос Н.
Гомбос Н.
19:30 Матье П.
Матье П.
1:2
Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.