Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Маю Н.
0:2
Гоффин Д.
13:00 Нисикори К.
2:0
Троицки В.
13:00 Мировой тур ATP Мастерс, Париж
14:45 Пуй Л.
2:1
Лопес Ф.
15:00 Чилич М.
2:0
Карлович И.
16:30 Сок Д.
0:0
Тим Д.
16:45 Рамос А.
0:2
Тсонга Ж.-В.
17:30 Симон Ж.
2:1
Батиста-Агут Р.
17:30 Джокович Н.
2:0
Мюллер Ж.
19:00 Куэвас П.
2:0
Лоренци П.
20:30 Изнер Дж.
2:0
Феррер Д.
21:30 Вердаско Ф.
1:2
Маррэй Э.
23:00 Вавринка С.
1:2
Штруфф Я.

Турнир WTA.

10:00 Бабош Т.
0:2
Бачински Т.
10:00 Турнир WTA, Чжухай
11:30 Конта Д.
2:0
Стосур С.
14:00 Квитова П.
2:0
Винчи Р.

Элит Трофи WTA.

15:15 И.Сойлу/И.Сюй
2:0
А.Родионова/О.Савчук

Мировой тур ATP.

13:00 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
0:2
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
14:40 К.Али/А.Маннарино
0:2
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
16:50 Сок Д.
2:0
Д.Тим
18:20 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
0:2
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
20:00 Г.Димитров/А.Куреши
2:1
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
21:35 Л.Пуйе/Ж.Тсонга
1:2
Р.Бопанна/Д.Нестор

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Глушко Ю.
0:2
Эли Д.
04:35 Д.Брешия
0:0
Кувата Х.
04:35 Паттерсон Т.
2:0
З.Злохова
05:00 Ли Их.
0:2
Ф.Ксун
05:00 Я.Паолини
1:2
И.Чжан
05:05 Мур Д.
1:2
Кувата Х.
05:05 Лертчивакарн Н.
2:0
В.Райчич
05:50 Танака Ю.
2:1
Сандерс С.
06:00 Турнир ITF, Тхузаумот
06:00 В.Каза/С.Мукунд
0:2
Ф.Алкантара/К.Вачирамановонг
06:00 К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
0:0
К.Конгкар/В.Понселе
06:30 Вонгтинчай В.
0:1
Мухаммад Э.
06:45 В.Хайзен/О.Тьяндрамулия
2:0
Г.Сэ/К.Кава
06:50 Питер К.
2:0
П.Ли
08:05 М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
1:2
Т.Паттерсон/С.Пирс
08:15 Я.Фетт/А.Окуно
1:2
Д.Эйава/Э.Майерс
08:20 Э.Бай/Л.Кабрера
2:0
К.Данн/Д.Эли
08:45 К.Керимбаева/В.Кудерметова
2:0
Д.Гальфи/А.Поспелова
09:00 И.Мамметгулыев
0:0
П.Монтебан
09:45 К.Ленерт
0:2
Саваянаги Р.
10:00 К.Вольфгрубер
2:0
А.Токарева
10:00 К.Слюсар
2:0
П.Ястшебская
10:00 У.Айзатулина
0:2
Х.Ланденер
10:00 Ван Ц.
1:2
В.Горлац
10:00 Д.Вон
1:2
С.Сулуоглу
10:00 Конечный М.
2:0
Д.Клок
10:00 Ф.Феррари
0:2
Зибер М.
10:00 Я.Земель
0:2
Д.Ботезан
10:00 Д.Гаувернанте
2:0
К.Уильямс
10:00 Л.Нтули
0:2
Д.Дэниел
10:00 Ш.Симмондс
2:0
Н.Ван Херден
10:00 Э.Гилан
0:0
Б.Хейскес
10:00 А.Мерино
0:2
Прехтель С.
10:00 Паттергилл К.
2:0
П.Голдштайнер
10:30 Ж.Зербон
1:2
Б.Маринкович
10:30 С.Кланачек
0:0
А.Гитеску
10:30 С.Рогозинская Дзик
2:0
Вангелова А.
10:30 П.Мики
0:2
Л.Кастельново
10:30 Т.Нейков
0:2
А.Бодмер
10:30 А.Алавадхи
0:2
Нойхрист М.
11:00 Я.Ли
2:0
Буаям К.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ираклион
11:30 Вилардо Ф.
0:2
С.Коршунов
11:30 Ц.Цзан
0:2
А.Габуева
11:30 А.Зайченко
0:2
Д.Кремер
11:30 К.Александре Да Роса
2:0
М.Беллукко
11:30 М.Мазини
2:1
А.Члпак
11:30 Балди Ф.
0:2
Д.Ридзути
11:30 Д.Спитери
2:0
Ф.Пальмиджано
11:30 С.Агабигун
2:0
К.Хачатрян
11:30 К.Курц
2:0
С.Риттбергер
11:30 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
11:35 Д.Яндрич
2:1
Д.Келловский
11:35 К.Джовине
2:0
Э.Лаванда
11:35 Л.Шарбоннэ
0:2
Ф.Селла
11:40 Хоссам Ю.
1:0
Каммарата А.
11:45 Хута Галунг Д.
2:1
Зуде Я.
12:00 Ш.Хеффернан
0:2
Э.Гкогкоу
12:00 Р.Кодеску
0:2
А.Мюллер
12:00 К.Сильверман
0:2
Мидлер Л.
12:00 К.Киватцев
0:1
Росенхольм П.
12:00 А.Бучинская
0:2
К.Барритса
12:00 Каррерас А.
2:0
Н.Каллмунзерова
12:00 Г.Гурхольт
0:2
Гонцова М.
12:00 А.Павлицкий
0:2
Х.Капогианнис
12:00 Э.Зайбольд
0:2
А.Веселинович
12:45 Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
2:1
К.Тмусич
12:55 Го Х.
2:0
Чжэн У.
13:00 Д.Маркетти
2:0
Э.Боэкен
13:00 Джакалоне О.
2:0
Ди-Никола Д.
13:00 Бальцерани Р.
2:1
А.Веис
13:00 А.Окуда
0:2
Д.Пинто
13:00 А.Роска
0:2
Тэйлор Г.
13:00 Д.Клок/С.Саидкаримов
2:1
М.Конечный/С.Сулуоглу
13:00 И.Де Руеда Де Хенобер/Я.Земель
0:2
А.Селикбилек/М.Хайлаз
13:00 К.Шантрэн
0:2
А.Фернандес Рабенер
13:00 Д.Галоппини
2:1
Н.Сеатен
13:00 К.Ван Бем
2:1
С.Слюмп
13:00 Х.Алух
0:2
Беллотти Р.
13:00 Д.Шлагэтэр
2:1
П.Майер
13:00 Л.Катарина
2:0
В.Гюнтер
13:00 Е.Сискэ
2:1
Х.Макколган
13:00 М.Бенуа
2:0
Верстег К.
13:00 Болквадзе М.
2:0
М.Эклунд
13:00 Э.Сильва
2:0
Чжан Л.
13:00 Бэр Д.
2:0
Д.Люк
13:00 А.Дарио
0:2
Лукач В.
13:05 А.Колелла
0:2
Бассо А.
13:05 М.Велдхер
1:2
Хуркач Х.
13:10 Гарсиа-Перес Х.
2:0
Д.Эль Жарди
13:15 Т.Хочвальт/К.Джонс
1:2
Д.Купер/М.Сибергер
13:20 Зимон Т.
2:1
Ф.Аск
13:20 Аппельгрен Д.
1:2
Квинци Д.
13:20 Ф.Шролл
1:2
С.Монтси
13:25 Фрост Л.
0:2
Д.Мадараш
13:30 Райнвайн С.
2:0
Мридха Д.
13:35 Крайник П.
0:2
Ф.Дье
13:45 Секулич С.
2:0
Д.Дюрст
13:55 Хельго М.
1:2
Хубер Л.
14:00 Б.Ньючи
2:1
П.Милосавльевич
14:00 Бьорклунд М.
0:2
А.Шошина
14:00 А.Мелки
0:2
А.Викоторович
14:00 А.Аксу/М.Сезер
2:0
Л.Хейнрихс/Х.Ланденер
14:05 М.Тихомиров
0:2
Дима Д.
14:10 Г.Маркович
2:0
Х.Антоноулос
14:15 Карегаро М.
2:0
Э.Амендола
14:30 Тайхманн Ж.
2:0
В.Бессио
14:30 Симион О.
2:0
У.Азиз
14:30 Адамеску К.
0:2
Д.Соловьева
14:30 Н.Орлова
0:2
М.Темин
14:30 С.Ланка
0:2
Негряну Д.
14:30 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:2
М.Хиральди Рекена
14:30 Р.Майга
1:2
Эюпович Э.
14:30 Вагнер Х.
0:2
Рюль Т.
14:30 Ройтер Я.
2:1
Табатруон М.
14:30 Б.Патаел
2:0
Каллахан Х.
14:30 О'Мара Д.
2:0
Грей А.
14:30 Отом М.
2:0
Мур Э.
14:30 Гэбб Р.
2:1
Б.Харрис
14:30 Д.Альтмайер/Ф.Симонссон
2:0
А.Браун/Д.Морр
14:30 П.Монтебан/З.Султан
0:2
Р.Жонкур/Д.Самаха
14:30 А.Ремондина
2:0
Э.Шлагенхауф
14:30 Грациозо А.
2:0
Сиурлетти А.
14:30 А.Мерино/К.Негриту
2:0
Р.Ду Туа/Н.Камисар
14:30 В.Кулик
2:0
Д.Баскова
14:40 Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
2:0
Л.Харрис/П.Номдо
14:55 К.Шломо/А.Спигельман
0:2
С.Чакаревич/П.Пеэ
15:00 Ж.Кабай-Авад
2:0
Э.Хейберг
15:00 Н.Швейнерова
0:2
А.Атуча-Гомес
15:00 М.Гишу/Й.Никлес
0:2
П.Конкич/К.Хиршмюллер
15:00 Д.Яндрич/С.Ронкалли
0:2
А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
15:10 Эстлунд Ф.
2:0
С.Ортевалль
15:20 Н.Шитковская
0:2
П.Крейсова
15:30 А.Лекай
0:0
Меландер Х.
15:30 К.Герлах
0:2
Святек И.
15:30 Э.Зандер
0:2
Меландер Х.
15:30 Н.Круйер/С.Ламенс
2:1
Б.Маринкович/А.Вангелова
15:30 А.Токарева/К.Зуева
0:1
Д.Гукасян/А.Зайченко
15:30 Д.Альбертони/Н.Апостолико
1:2
Ф.Кабрал/Д.Курулли
15:30 Э.Тейлор
2:0
Л.Годрати
15:30 Д.Каприц
0:2
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
15:30 Лазич Э.
2:0
А.Рийер
15:30 А.Брюне Олсен/М.Хельго
0:2
К.Ле Биан/Э.Салас
15:35 Бортолотти М.
0:2
Суммария К.
16:00 Месарош К.
2:0
Л.Серрано Санс
16:00 Т.Сонне
0:2
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
16:00 Эхеа Ф.Э.
2:0
Этчеверри Т.
16:00 Утида К.
2:0
Торре Э.-А.
16:00 Р.Бальцерани/Д.Ридзути
0:2
Ф.Балди/Я.Стефанини
16:00 Фаллерт Ф.
2:0
В.Дурасович
16:00 К.Кваттроне/Ф.Селла
0:2
Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
16:00 Врлич А.
2:0
Х.Вульпио
16:00 А.Зубкова
0:2
А.Михайла
16:00 А.Нитеску
0:2
С.Кастилье
16:00 А.Прибылова
0:2
Клаффнер М.
16:00 Татлот Й.
2:0
С.Барранко
16:00 М.Дейкейзен/К.Ван Бем
2:0
П.Климент-Грегори/М.Коровин
16:10 Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
2:0
Х.Алух/М.Джди
16:15 А.Бодмер/Я.Зуде
2:0
Т.Бркич/М.Делич
16:25 Л.Войнович/М.Зекич
2:0
Б.Мардонес/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
16:30 К.Вернер
0:1
Э.Схольсен
16:30 М.Мазини/Л.Пономар
2:1
М.Баиэрлова/А.Дарио
16:30 Л.Мидлер/Д.Квинци
2:1
А.Авидзба/Б.Пьетри
16:30 У.Гренье/Ф.Згомбиц
0:2
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
16:30 Э.Капелло
0:2
Травалья С.
16:35 Л.Оукли
1:2
Нильсен Ф.
16:35 М.Туту
2:0
Д.Каннелл
16:35 Л.Габриэльсон/В.Шнелль Якобсен
0:2
Л.Хубер/К.Роде-Моэ
16:45 Л.Толе
0:2
Лумсден М.
16:45 К.Джовине/Ф.Пальмиджано
1:2
Е.Ин-Альбон/Д.Маркетти
16:50 Ю.Куликова/М.Рамирес
0:0
Д.Энахе/И.Гьороайе
17:00 Э.Дональдсон/Л.Филипс
0:2
М.Антонич/Ф.Ваненбург
17:00 А.Ремондина/Д.Спитери
2:1
К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
17:00 И.Фердинг/А.Викоторович
0:2
Р.Эн/Й.Юсси
17:00 Н.Френкель
2:1
Сарасуа Р.
17:00 Р.Хасанов
0:2
Г.Цивадзе
17:00 Т.Стацбергер
2:0
Д.Хопкинс
17:05 С.Карузо/О.Джакалоне
0:2
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
17:05 З.Кулиг/Д.Щигельская
0:2
К.Барритса/М.Гонцова
17:10 О.Абу-Зекри
2:0
К.Ковалль
17:15 Б.Бекефи
2:0
А.Абрамян
17:20 Озген П.
2:0
Л.Ганчарова
17:25 Е.Стоянович
0:2
Д.Терзийска
17:30 П.Феврэ
2:0
С.Клейтон
17:30 Н.Колар/Н.Орлова
0:2
Х.Гарсиа-Перес/Ю.Стаматова
17:30 В.Вашеро
1:2
Б.Хассан
17:30 В.Реми/М.Темин
2:1
Р.Атик/Д.Эль Жарди
17:30 А.Маттеучи
2:0
Л.Сейнсбери
17:40 Моллекер Р.
0:2
С.Герритсен
17:45 Меллер М.
1:2
Юмберт Ю.
17:45 И.Амути/К.Пекль
0:2
Ф.Аль-Набхани/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
17:50 Д.Негряну/О.Симион
2:0
Л.Хадаб/С.Нахимана
17:55 Ю.Санер
0:2
Л.Андрей
18:00 А.Мунозова
0:2
Э.Франкати
18:00 Д.Котрон
2:1
Рыбаков А.
18:00 М.Джойс
2:0
Ричмонд Д.
18:00 М.Доугаз
2:1
Э.Чжу
18:00 Руд К.
2:1
Д.Пэрис
18:05 Иванова Д.
2:1
Э.Гриффитс
18:20 С.Дмитриева/А.Прибылова
2:0
С.Ларкин/А.Нитеску
18:25 Б.Анандан/К.Сильверман
0:2
Ф.Аск/К.Вега
18:30 С.Герит
0:2
К.Франц
18:30 А.Барнетт
0:2
Э.Херст
18:30 Н.Бринкманн/Я.Кальке
2:0
Т.Хегер/Ф.Коэль
18:30 А.Говеас
0:2
В.Манафов
18:30 М.МакДэниелс
2:0
М.Терчинский
18:30 М.Шмид
2:0
Д.Заричанский
18:30 Макигути Р.
2:0
М.Кестельбойм
18:55 В.Гойринкс
0:2
Ж.Разафиндранали
19:00 Ш.Ходкин
0:2
Григелис Л.
19:00 Либенс К.
0:2
М.Фостер
19:00 Ричардсон Э.
0:2
Л.Бруло
19:00 Б.Гатика
2:0
В.Кисено
19:00 В.Мирошниченко
0:2
А.Санчес
19:00 Т.Педретти
2:0
К.Уидон
19:00 А.Харпандийдис/Х.Хуркач
2:0
Д.Чепелевский/В.Гюнтер
19:00 П.Кауковалта/Э.Васа
0:2
Н.Лотсма/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
19:00 Д.Бендек
1:2
П.Хаенлэ
19:10 Д.Елбаба/Э.Мертенс
1:2
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
19:20 Ж.Бриан
0:2
Марти Я.
19:30 Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
2:1
А.Ротсарт
19:30 Мин Г.
2:0
Лао Д.
19:30 Шолль К.
0:2
Флинк В.
19:30 Кенин С.
2:1
Кроуфорд С.
19:50 Северину К.
2:0
Гримолиccи Г.
20:00 Родригес Таверна С.
0:2
Кориа Ф.
20:00 Бахамонде Ф.
0:1
Мартинес М.
20:00 Р.Ланг/П.Майер
2:0
А.Эскоффье/М.Табатруон
20:00 О.Приходько
0:0
Хан Ш.
20:00 К.Окли/Д.Вайтфорд
0:2
Д.Грей/С.Стерланд-Маркович
20:15 Э.Лазич/А.Попеску
0:2
М.Эклунд/Н.Шитковская
20:30 С.Клейтон/Д.О'Мара
2:0
М.Фрост/Т.Райт
20:30 Эплтон Э.
2:0
Х.Альтик
20:35 Х.Каллахан/Н.Ху
2:0
Б.Харрис/Д.Прадитнгам
20:40 Абанда Ф.
1:2
Андреску Б.
20:50 Молинеро Ф.
2:1
М.Перес-Гарсия
21:00 Э.Схольсен/К.Верстег
0:2
Л.Джон-Баптист/Э.Сильва
21:05 К.Маккензи
2:0
Лиу К.
21:10 М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
2:0
Р.Майга/М.Мартинес
21:30 Э.Херст/Л.Сейнсбери
2:0
Н.Хепберн/Ф.Уилкс
21:30 Уго Карабельи К.
1:2
С.Баэс
21:40 Мейренд С.
0:2
Ан К.
21:50 Стэтем Х.
1:2
Сигуин Б.
21:55 Б.Борен
0:2
Брэди Д.
22:00 Андрианяфитримо Т.
1:0
Л.Шедер
22:00 М.Крауч/М.Форстер
0:0
С.Грей/О.Николлз
22:00 О.Пит/Е.Сискэ
2:0
Л.Бруло/Л.Толе
22:25 Таунсенд Т.
2:1
Коллинз Д.
22:30 Пелья К.
0:2
Хаддад Маия Б.
23:00 Эстевес М.
0:0
Сукас М.
23:00 Б.Гатика/Д.Лопес
2:1
Т.Педретти/А.Санчес
23:00 Р.Виджесундера/П.Ву
0:2
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
23:00 Н.Чаппелл/Г.Маслов
0:2
А.Лоусон/О.Смит
23:00 Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
2:0
С.Бенсуссан/У.Спенсер
23:00 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:2
Ф.Кориа/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
23:15 М.Гeргес
0:2
Петерсон Р.
23:20 Кингслей Р.
2:1
М.Боузкова
23:30 Х.Галарса/М.Кестельбойм
2:1
Х.Фикович/Р.Макигути
23:45 Г.Нуньес/А.Рибаков
2:0
Д.Котрон/Р.Галлоуэй
23:50 А.Бeцерра
0:2
Гонсалес М.
00:00 С.Кроуфорд/М.Уден
0:0
К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
00:00 С.Кроуфорд/М.Уден
0:0
К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
00:00 С.Кроуфорд/М.Уден
0:0
К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
00:10 Ф.Брито
2:0
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
00:25 Э.Бургич-Бучко/Я.Тиньич
0:2
Д.Кравчук/К.Маккензи
00:30 Ю.Бейгельзимер/А.Лим
0:0
И.Нил/Т.Таунсенд
00:40 М.Моралес/К.Уидон
1:2
Б.Гатика/Д.Лопес
01:00 М.Гeргес/М.Шмидт
0:2
Б.Эрайдин/А.Пивоварова
01:05 Эплтон Э.
0:2
Гонсалес М.
02:00 Турнир ITF, Канберра
03:00 Одзаки Р.
2:0
Родионова А.
03:00 Паттерсон Т.
0:2
Д.Брешия
03:00 Фетт Я.
2:0
Танака Ю.
03:50 Танака Ю.
2:0
Вонгтинчай В.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

04:30 Ф.Агаменоне/Ф.Себальос
2:1
Г.Андреоцци/А.Молтени
05:10 Секигути С.
0:2
Полманс М.
05:50 Нолан Д.
2:0
Де Вард С.
06:30 Д.Мазур/Ф.Тирни
1:2
Л.Сэвилл/Д.Томпсон
07:05 Д.Келли/М.Перселл
1:2
Н.Баладжи/Н.Прашантх
07:55 М.Рид/Д.Смит
2:0
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
13:00 Ханфман Я.
2:1
Стаховский С.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Эккенталь
13:00 Гайо Ф.
0:2
Де Минаур А.
14:45 Сафват М.
0:2
Бахингер М.
16:00 Шкугор Ф.
2:0
Д.Пихлер
16:00 Шкугор Ф.
0:0
Пихлер Д.
16:30 Копыл М.
2:1
Пюц Т.
17:30 М.Башич/М.Тепавач
0:2
К.Кравиц/А.Оливетти
17:30 Дарси С.
2:1
Мартерер М.
18:00 ATP Челленджер, Гуаякиль
19:00 ATP Челленджер, Шарлотсвилл
19:00 Барри С.
0:2
Бемельманс Р.
19:00 Лааксонен Г.
2:0
Сандгрен Т.
20:00 Типсаревич Я.
0:2
Камке Т.
20:20 Б.Кляйн/Р.Роелофс
2:1
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
20:30 Броди Л.
0:2
Дональдсон Дж.
20:50 Ф.Шкугор/А.Василевский
2:1
М.Бахингер/Т.Пюц
21:30 Дзампьери К.
0:2
Бурге М.
21:30 Клезар Г.
1:2
Де Гриф А.
21:30 Гхем А.
2:0
Линцер М.
22:00 Опелка Р.
2:1
Ммох М.
22:00 Д.Игнат/Т.Ворстер
2:1
П.Полански/А.Шамасдин
23:00 Галан Риверос Д.
0:2
Молтени А.
23:00 Кикер Н.
2:1
Эскобедо Э.
23:00 Аревало М.
1:2
Багнис Ф.
23:50 О.Крайчек/Т.Сандгрен