Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
0:2
Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
13:00 Маю Н.
Маю Н.
2:1
Клижан М.
Клижан М.
13:00 Мировой тур ATP Мастерс, Париж
14:30 Троицки В.
Троицки В.
2:1
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
14:30 Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
2:1
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
16:20 Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
0:2
Сок Д.
Сок Д.
17:00 Эрбер П.
Эрбер П.
0:2
Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
17:30 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
0:2
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
17:30 Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
0:2
Раонич М.
Раонич М.
19:00 Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
0:2
Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
21:30 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
2:0
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
23:00 Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
0:1
Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.

Турнир WTA.

10:30 Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
0:2
Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
10:30 Турнир WTA, Чжухай
12:00 Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
2:1
Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
14:00 Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
0:2
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.

Элит Трофи WTA.

15:45 А.Клепач/А.Парра-Сантонья
А.Клепач/А.Парра-Сантонья
2:0
О.Калашникова/Т.Мариа
О.Калашникова/Т.Мариа

Мировой тур ATP.

15:05 Д.Эйссерик/Т.Ламазин
Д.Эйссерик/Т.Ламазин
1:2
Л.Пуйе/Ж.Тсонга
Л.Пуйе/Ж.Тсонга
16:50 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
2:1
П.Куэвас/Д.Марреро
П.Куэвас/Д.Марреро
19:05 Ф.Мартин/Ж.Симон
Ф.Мартин/Ж.Симон
1:2
М.Клижан/Ж.Соза
М.Клижан/Ж.Соза
21:00 П.Лоренци/А.Рамос-Винолас
П.Лоренци/А.Рамос-Винолас
0:2
Ф.Кольшрайбер/Д.Тим
Ф.Кольшрайбер/Д.Тим

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Аояма С.
Аояма С.
0:2
Паттерсон Т.
Паттерсон Т.
04:05 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
2:0
Ш.Мендес
Ш.Мендес
05:00 Ж.Цзян
Ж.Цзян
0:2
Омае А.
Омае А.
05:00 Ю.Юань
Ю.Юань
0:2
Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
05:30 Томич С.
Томич С.
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
06:00 Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
2:0
Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
06:00 Конгкар К.
Конгкар К.
0:2
Каза В.
Каза В.
06:00 Ван Х.
Ван Х.
0:2
С.Нох
С.Нох
06:05 Стивенсон К.
Стивенсон К.
2:0
Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
06:20 Такаяма Ч.
Такаяма Ч.
0:2
Ван С.
Ван С.
06:30 Поспелова А.
Поспелова А.
2:0
Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
07:10 П.Нгуйен
П.Нгуйен
0:2
Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
07:15 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
2:1
Ониси К.
Ониси К.
07:30 Э.Сюсанто
Э.Сюсанто
0:2
Куакод Э.
Куакод Э.
07:35 Г.Кушнирович
Г.Кушнирович
0:0
Гонг К.
Гонг К.
08:05 Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
0:0
Лю С.
Лю С.
08:05 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
2:0
Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
08:30 Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
1:2
Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
08:35 Усида А.
Усида А.
0:2
К.Онода
К.Онода
08:35 Э.Мухаммад/А.Родионова
Э.Мухаммад/А.Родионова
2:0
Ю.Чиань/Ш.Талкот
Ю.Чиань/Ш.Талкот
08:40 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
2:1
В.Понселе
В.Понселе
08:55 Н.Лертчивакарн/В.Вонгтинчай
Н.Лертчивакарн/В.Вонгтинчай
2:1
Г.Да Силва Фик/Ш.Мендес
Г.Да Силва Фик/Ш.Мендес
09:00 Д.Лорбергз/А.Парнаби
Д.Лорбергз/А.Парнаби
2:0
Р.Макбрайд/Б.Уинли
Р.Макбрайд/Б.Уинли
09:00 З.Султан
З.Султан
1:2
А.Шаголи
А.Шаголи
09:00 Кун Н.
Кун Н.
2:1
К.Рингдал Нерстенес
К.Рингдал Нерстенес
09:00 Ф.Бехбехани
Ф.Бехбехани
0:2
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
09:00 Симонссон Ф.
Симонссон Ф.
2:0
Х.Аль-Муса
Х.Аль-Муса
09:20 Смола М.
Смола М.
1:2
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
09:35 Алкантара Ф.
Алкантара Ф.
1:0
Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
09:50 Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
2:0
К.Керимбаева
К.Керимбаева
10:00 Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
0:2
М.Ле Ру
М.Ле Ру
10:00 А.Стосиц
А.Стосиц
0:2
Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
10:00 Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
2:0
П.Новоселова
П.Новоселова
10:00 Крачьюн Д.
Крачьюн Д.
2:1
Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
10:00 А.Яковлев
А.Яковлев
0:2
Б.Бобров
Б.Бобров
10:00 Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
0:2
Лазов А.
Лазов А.
10:00 Й.Мибург
Й.Мибург
2:1
М.Ольяка
М.Ольяка
10:20 А.Ахмед/А.Патруи
А.Ахмед/А.Патруи
0:2
Р.Жонкур/Д.Самаха
Р.Жонкур/Д.Самаха
10:30 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
1:2
Л.Тринь
Л.Тринь
10:30 Р.Де Валк/М.Нойхрист
Р.Де Валк/М.Нойхрист
2:0
Л.Харпер-Гриффит/Э.Ледук
Л.Харпер-Гриффит/Э.Ледук
10:30 Ф.Хамид/Т.Линге
Ф.Хамид/Т.Линге
0:2
А.Алавадхи/А.Мубарак
А.Алавадхи/А.Мубарак
11:00 Кудерметова В.
Кудерметова В.
2:0
Ж.Како
Ж.Како
11:10 Д.Болл
Д.Болл
0:2
Л.Эмбри
Л.Эмбри
11:10 С.Цао/У.Чжэн
С.Цао/У.Чжэн
1:2
Ч.Сю/П.Ли
Ч.Сю/П.Ли
11:10 М.Ратнюк
М.Ратнюк
0:2
Юксель А.
Юксель А.
11:15 М.Був
М.Був
0:2
И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
11:30 Л.Хейнрихс
Л.Хейнрихс
2:0
А.Абдиоглу
А.Абдиоглу
11:30 С.Янситова
С.Янситова
0:2
И.Лапустина
И.Лапустина
11:30 Ф.Пресс
Ф.Пресс
2:0
Г.Вильморе
Г.Вильморе
11:30 А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
2:1
Ужиловский В.
Ужиловский В.
11:30 К.Шломо
К.Шломо
0:2
Д.Клейффи
Д.Клейффи
11:30 С.Ламенс
С.Ламенс
0:1
Антонич М.
Антонич М.
11:30 Ш.Дистельманс
Ш.Дистельманс
1:2
С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
11:30 Шафранек В.
Шафранек В.
2:0
Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
11:30 Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
2:1
М.Каловелонис
М.Каловелонис
11:30 А.Пальмезе
А.Пальмезе
0:2
Бассо А.
Бассо А.
11:30 А.Чеппеллини
А.Чеппеллини
1:2
Бальцерани Р.
Бальцерани Р.
11:30 Д.Делла Томмазина
Д.Делла Томмазина
0:2
Травалья С.
Травалья С.
11:30 Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
2:1
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
11:30 Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
2:0
М.Маццелла
М.Маццелла
11:30 П.Даньино
П.Даньино
0:2
Сиурлетти А.
Сиурлетти А.
11:30 Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
2:0
М.Мичели
М.Мичели
11:30 Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
2:0
М.Монтеро
М.Монтеро
11:30 И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
2:0
В.Алещева
В.Алещева
11:30 Б.Мардонес
Б.Мардонес
2:1
Д.Морганте
Д.Морганте
11:30 С.Такамура
С.Такамура
2:0
В.Форис
В.Форис
11:30 В.Филипенко
В.Филипенко
2:1
М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
11:30 Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
2:1
Ш.Кокс
Ш.Кокс
11:30 А.Словакова
А.Словакова
0:2
Завацька К.
Завацька К.
11:30 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
11:30 Турнир ITF, Ираклион
11:35 Хочвальт Т.
Хочвальт Т.
1:2
Валкин Б.
Валкин Б.
11:40 Карузо С.
Карузо С.
2:0
Э.Сарделла
Э.Сарделла
11:40 С.Вильярруэль
С.Вильярруэль
0:2
Д.Воронин
Д.Воронин
11:40 Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
2:1
Р.Ду Туа
Р.Ду Туа
11:50 П.Гринковский
П.Гринковский
0:0
Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
12:00 М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
2:0
М.Тюркер
М.Тюркер
12:00 Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
2:0
К.Штепан
К.Штепан
12:00 А.Сосновская
А.Сосновская
0:2
Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
12:00 Э.Салас
Э.Салас
0:2
Д.Висмане
Д.Висмане
12:00 Э.Сторкаас
Э.Сторкаас
0:2
Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
12:00 А.Бучинская
А.Бучинская
2:0
Б.Котлица
Б.Котлица
12:40 Л.Джакомини
Л.Джакомини
0:2
Грациозо А.
Грациозо А.
12:40 М.Рамирес
М.Рамирес
2:1
Э.Дросд Перейра
Э.Дросд Перейра
12:45 А.Русхити
А.Русхити
2:1
С.Кембел
С.Кембел
12:50 Т.Сетоджи
Т.Сетоджи
2:0
Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
13:00 Фон Дейхман К.
Фон Дейхман К.
0:2
Круйер Н.
Круйер Н.
13:00 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
0:2
Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
13:00 Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
2:0
Б.Борза
Б.Борза
13:00 Делич М.
Делич М.
2:1
Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
13:00 Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
2:0
Д.Грабул
Д.Грабул
13:00 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
0:2
Р.Бальтеншпергер
Р.Бальтеншпергер
13:00 Л.Хефелер/Ф.Уде
Л.Хефелер/Ф.Уде
0:2
Т.Хегер/Ф.Коэль
Т.Хегер/Ф.Коэль
13:00 Стефанини Л.
Стефанини Л.
2:0
А.Ди Пьетро
А.Ди Пьетро
13:00 К.Фонтана
К.Фонтана
0:2
Ин-Альбон Е.
Ин-Альбон Е.
13:00 Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
2:0
А.Авидзба
А.Авидзба
13:00 Д.Кремер/В.Мокрова
Д.Кремер/В.Мокрова
0:2
У.Айзатулина/П.Новоселова
У.Айзатулина/П.Новоселова
13:00 С.Риттбергер/К.Вольфгрубер
С.Риттбергер/К.Вольфгрубер
2:1
К.Иловска/К.Курц
К.Иловска/К.Курц
13:00 Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
2:0
Э.Кокдже/И.Йорук
Э.Кокдже/И.Йорук
13:00 Б.Бобров/Д.Попко
Б.Бобров/Д.Попко
2:0
А.Дабриян/С.Коршунов
А.Дабриян/С.Коршунов
13:00 С.Агабигун/Ф.Вилардо
С.Агабигун/Ф.Вилардо
2:0
Д.Ботезан/Ч.Порумб
Д.Ботезан/Ч.Порумб
13:00 С.Кланачек/Д.Уассерсон
С.Кланачек/Д.Уассерсон
0:2
Э.Зайбольд/Д.Вахл
Э.Зайбольд/Д.Вахл
13:00 Ш.Биран/Л.Терон
Ш.Биран/Л.Терон
0:2
М.Лазарева/К.Уильямс
М.Лазарева/К.Уильямс
13:00 А.Элфахими
А.Элфахими
0:2
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
13:00 Д.Соловьева
Д.Соловьева
2:0
И.Амути
И.Амути
13:00 К.Растоги/Д.Вон
К.Растоги/Д.Вон
2:0
А.Строкан/А.Яковлев
А.Строкан/А.Яковлев
13:10 К.Джовине/Ф.Пальмиджано
К.Джовине/Ф.Пальмиджано
2:0
А.Члпак/А.Стефани
А.Члпак/А.Стефани
13:15 Интерт А.
Интерт А.
0:2
К.Барритса
К.Барритса
13:15 М.Кубранович
М.Кубранович
0:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
13:20 Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
2:0
А.Луизи
А.Луизи
13:25 Л.Войнович
Л.Войнович
0:2
Каньина Ж.
Каньина Ж.
13:25 Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
2:0
Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
13:25 Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
2:0
П.Анкер
П.Анкер
13:30 К.Негриту
К.Негриту
2:0
Жерве В.
Жерве В.
13:30 Г.Гурхольт
Г.Гурхольт
2:0
Ж.Беппле
Ж.Беппле
13:30 Й.Фосс Абрахамсен
Й.Фосс Абрахамсен
0:2
Д.Пэрис
Д.Пэрис
13:30 М.Норбю
М.Норбю
0:2
Мидлер Л.
Мидлер Л.
13:30 Подзус М.
Подзус М.
0:2
Д.Каприц
Д.Каприц
13:30 Д.Альтмайер/Ф.Симонссон
Д.Альтмайер/Ф.Симонссон
2:0
К.Чамас/Т.Халлак
К.Чамас/Т.Халлак
13:30 Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
2:0
М.Биаджианти
М.Биаджианти
13:40 Перре Л.
Перре Л.
0:2
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
13:40 Н.Бибел
Н.Бибел
1:2
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
13:40 А.Андрейчук
А.Андрейчук
0:2
И.Стергиу
И.Стергиу
13:45 К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
1:2
П.Конкич
П.Конкич
13:50 Е.Трашченко
Е.Трашченко
1:2
М.Корреа
М.Корреа
14:00 И.Холтон/Й.Шепхерд
И.Холтон/Й.Шепхерд
0:2
Б.Палчатова/К.Пушедду
Б.Палчатова/К.Пушедду
14:00 К.Хэннеман
К.Хэннеман
1:2
Р.Кольцер
Р.Кольцер
14:00 М.Хвалинская
М.Хвалинская
1:1
Д.Розенквист
Д.Розенквист
14:00 Р.Густафсон
Р.Густафсон
0:2
П.Вулкан
П.Вулкан
14:00 Сюньо Т.
Сюньо Т.
2:0
М.Петрович
М.Петрович
14:00 К.Окли
К.Окли
0:2
Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
14:00 Гэбб Р.
Гэбб Р.
2:0
М.Фрост
М.Фрост
14:15 К.Дьец/И.Дональдсон
К.Дьец/И.Дональдсон
0:2
М.Баиэрлова/А.Дарио
М.Баиэрлова/А.Дарио
14:20 У.Азиз
У.Азиз
2:1
Л.Хадаб
Л.Хадаб
14:20 А.Ремондина/Д.Спитери
А.Ремондина/Д.Спитери
2:0
К.Де Вито/Ч.Паттачини
К.Де Вито/Ч.Паттачини
14:30 А.Казо
А.Казо
0:2
Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
14:30 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
2:0
Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
14:30 А.Браун/Д.Морр
А.Браун/Д.Морр
2:0
Б.Алабдулла/Э.Кабазард
Б.Алабдулла/Э.Кабазард
14:30 П.Монтебан/З.Султан
П.Монтебан/З.Султан
2:0
А.Бади/А.Редха
А.Бади/А.Редха
14:30 А.Уака
А.Уака
0:2
Ф.Кабрал
Ф.Кабрал
14:30 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
1:2
Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
14:30 Д.Назарук/А.Павлицкий
Д.Назарук/А.Павлицкий
2:0
П.Доденс/Д.Морозов
П.Доденс/Д.Морозов
14:30 Ж.Жигунон/Д.Хута Галунг
Ж.Жигунон/Д.Хута Галунг
2:0
М.Овганисян/С.Схинас
М.Овганисян/С.Схинас
14:30 Л.Серрано Санс
Л.Серрано Санс
2:0
Т.Тифнути
Т.Тифнути
14:30 С.Слюмп
С.Слюмп
2:0
Д.Онкен
Д.Онкен
14:30 Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Роберто
Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Роберто
0:2
Ф.Балди/Я.Стефанини
Ф.Балди/Я.Стефанини
14:30 С.Карузо/О.Джакалоне
С.Карузо/О.Джакалоне
2:0
А.Чеппеллини/Л.Превосто
А.Чеппеллини/Л.Превосто
14:30 А.Боррони/М.Тинелли
А.Боррони/М.Тинелли
0:2
Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Ф.Гил
Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Ф.Гил
14:30 Д.Пашаян/Л.Сантини
Д.Пашаян/Л.Сантини
0:2
Ф.Дердо/С.Вильярруэль
Ф.Дердо/С.Вильярруэль
14:30 А.Харпандийдис/Х.Хуркач
А.Харпандийдис/Х.Хуркач
2:0
М.Гофман/Д.Шлагэтэр
М.Гофман/Д.Шлагэтэр
14:40 Погребняк В.
Погребняк В.
0:2
Д.Эль Жарди
Д.Эль Жарди
14:40 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:2
Р.Атик
Р.Атик
14:45 А.Хараджи/И.Мамметгулыев
А.Хараджи/И.Мамметгулыев
2:0
Ф.Бехбехани/К.Рингдал Нерстенес
Ф.Бехбехани/К.Рингдал Нерстенес
14:50 К.Кларк/Д.Кларк
К.Кларк/Д.Кларк
2:0
А.Эль-Саллали/П.Голдштайнер
А.Эль-Саллали/П.Голдштайнер
15:00 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
2:0
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
15:00 Л.Дю Тоит/Д.Люк
Л.Дю Тоит/Д.Люк
0:2
К.Хаггард/Н.Шольтц
К.Хаггард/Н.Шольтц
15:00 М.Девятьяров
М.Девятьяров
2:0
Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
15:10 Гарсиа-Перес Х.
Гарсиа-Перес Х.
2:0
С.Нахимана
С.Нахимана
15:10 А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
2:0
Д.Гшвендтнер/Н.Галак
Д.Гшвендтнер/Н.Галак
15:15 М.Бови
М.Бови
1:2
Т.Чурович
Т.Чурович
15:25 Г.Чеккомори/И.Спозетти
Г.Чеккомори/И.Спозетти
0:2
К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
15:25 А.Вострикова
А.Вострикова
0:2
Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
15:25 Макхью А.
Макхью А.
0:2
Грей А.
Грей А.
15:25 Ш.Ходкин
Ш.Ходкин
2:0
И.Стаут
И.Стаут
15:30 Шиникова И.
Шиникова И.
2:0
Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
15:30 К.Листер
К.Листер
1:2
К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
15:30 Н.Белова
Н.Белова
0:2
А.Ка
А.Ка
15:30 К.Катини/Д.Пинто
К.Катини/Д.Пинто
2:0
Ч.Сеймвейс/Э.Цимбилакис
Ч.Сеймвейс/Э.Цимбилакис
15:30 Ф.Пресс/Ф.Шролл
Ф.Пресс/Ф.Шролл
2:0
Д.Бэр/Г.Боршош
Д.Бэр/Г.Боршош
15:30 Р.Бирман/Я.Ибрагим
Р.Бирман/Я.Ибрагим
0:2
Й.Мибург/Л.Преториус
Й.Мибург/Л.Преториус
15:40 Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
2:1
С.Хирамицу/Ш.Вакита
С.Хирамицу/Ш.Вакита
15:40 М.Бельялуна
М.Бельялуна
2:0
С.Хирш
С.Хирш
15:50 Н.Ху
Н.Ху
0:2
Д.Каннелл
Д.Каннелл
16:00 Д.Богарт/Л.Ющак
Д.Богарт/Л.Ющак
1:2
М.Каловелонис/Т.Хабибулин
М.Каловелонис/Т.Хабибулин
16:00 Ф.Дье/А.Мюллер
Ф.Дье/А.Мюллер
2:0
В.Филипенко/Р.Младенович
В.Филипенко/Р.Младенович
16:00 М.Ман
М.Ман
0:2
А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
16:00 Х.Алух
Х.Алух
2:0
М.Белкора
М.Белкора
16:00 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
2:1
Джди М.
Джди М.
16:00 Б.Пьетри
Б.Пьетри
1:2
Ф.Аск
Ф.Аск
16:00 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
2:0
М.Монссон
М.Монссон
16:00 А.Гитеску/А.Роска
А.Гитеску/А.Роска
0:2
В.Форис/А.Вессель
В.Форис/А.Вессель
16:00 Гримолиccи Г.
Гримолиccи Г.
2:0
Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
16:00 Сукас М.
Сукас М.
2:0
Ф.Риберо
Ф.Риберо
16:00 Ф.Капалбо
Ф.Капалбо
1:2
Торре Э.-А.
Торре Э.-А.
16:00 М.Шабер/Т.Штайнорт
М.Шабер/Т.Штайнорт
0:2
Д.Чепелевский/В.Гюнтер
Д.Чепелевский/В.Гюнтер
16:00 Н.Альбусцис/А.Квинти
Н.Альбусцис/А.Квинти
0:2
М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
16:00 М.Палмен/Е.Трашченко
М.Палмен/Е.Трашченко
0:0
И.Мартинич/М.Монтеро
И.Мартинич/М.Монтеро
16:00 С.Чворович/К.Тмусич
С.Чворович/К.Тмусич
2:1
В.Бессио/К.Рябцева
В.Бессио/К.Рябцева
16:00 Э.Дросд Перейра/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
Э.Дросд Перейра/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
0:1
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Натали
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Натали
16:00 Д.Ван
Д.Ван
0:2
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
16:00 М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
2:0
Р.Мэн
Р.Мэн
16:00 С.Саккани
С.Саккани
0:2
М.Зотова
М.Зотова
16:00 Секулич С.
Секулич С.
2:0
А.Брюне Олсен
А.Брюне Олсен
16:10 Отом М.
Отом М.
2:0
А.Джун
А.Джун
16:20 Мур Э.
Мур Э.
0:0
Кантер А.
Кантер А.
16:25 А.Сиурлетти/К.Суммария
А.Сиурлетти/К.Суммария
0:2
Р.Бальцерани/Д.Ридзути
Р.Бальцерани/Д.Ридзути
16:30 К.Сиимар
К.Сиимар
0:2
Иванов В.
Иванов В.
16:30 С.Братхолм/М.Норбю
С.Братхолм/М.Норбю
2:0
Я.Эскеланн/Й.Фосс Абрахамсен
Я.Эскеланн/Й.Фосс Абрахамсен
16:30 Н.Гарсия/Т.Рауш
Н.Гарсия/Т.Рауш
0:2
Р.Майга/М.Мартинес
Р.Майга/М.Мартинес
16:30 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
0:2
Котов П.
Котов П.
16:40 А.Раджи/Н.Себальос
А.Раджи/Н.Себальос
2:0
В.Алещева/Д.Баскова
В.Алещева/Д.Баскова
16:45 М.Був/А.Уколова
М.Був/А.Уколова
1:2
К.Беккер/А.Веселинович
К.Беккер/А.Веселинович
17:00 А.Габрик/К.Герлах
А.Габрик/К.Герлах
2:0
Л.Андрей/Р.Кольцер
Л.Андрей/Р.Кольцер
17:00 Ж.Домингеш/Д.Лоренсо
Ж.Домингеш/Д.Лоренсо
2:0
А.Барышев/Д.Воронин
А.Барышев/Д.Воронин
17:00 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
2:0
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
17:00 С.Ортевалль/Ю.Санер
С.Ортевалль/Ю.Санер
1:2
Х.Меландер/П.Милосавльевич
Х.Меландер/П.Милосавльевич
17:00 Свон К.
Свон К.
1:0
Малечкова Д.
Малечкова Д.
17:00 Санчес М.
Санчес М.
0:2
Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
17:00 Д.Камынин
Д.Камынин
0:2
Бонзи Б.
Бонзи Б.
17:00 К.Берг
К.Берг
2:0
Себаун Л.
Себаун Л.
17:00 Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
2:1
Чжао К.
Чжао К.
17:05 Р.Ланг/П.Майер
Р.Ланг/П.Майер
2:1
Д.Бланкано/Р.Моллекер
Д.Бланкано/Р.Моллекер
17:10 Р.Райдаут
Р.Райдаут
0:2
Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
17:10 Д.Грей
Д.Грей
1:2
С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
17:10 И.У
И.У
0:2
С.Ларкин
С.Ларкин
17:20 О'Мара Д.
О'Мара Д.
2:0
Б.Страчан
Б.Страчан
17:20 М.Уайтхаус
М.Уайтхаус
1:2
Л.Оукли
Л.Оукли
17:25 В.Реми/М.Темин
В.Реми/М.Темин
2:1
К.Шантрэн/Р.Хюзак
К.Шантрэн/Р.Хюзак
17:30 Л.Азиз/У.Азиз
Л.Азиз/У.Азиз
0:2
Ф.Аль-Набхани/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
Ф.Аль-Набхани/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
17:30 С.Ланка/Д.Соловьева
С.Ланка/Д.Соловьева
0:2
Л.Хадаб/С.Нахимана
Л.Хадаб/С.Нахимана
17:30 Северину К.
Северину К.
2:0
Ф.Морено
Ф.Морено
17:30 Эстевес М.
Эстевес М.
2:0
Г.Тонельо
Г.Тонельо
17:30 А.Абрамян/К.Франц
А.Абрамян/К.Франц
1:2
Л.Ганчарова/Ж.Разафиндранали
Л.Ганчарова/Ж.Разафиндранали
17:30 А.Торнтон-Браун
А.Торнтон-Браун
1:2
Нильсен Ф.
Нильсен Ф.
17:30 Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
2:0
Д.Вайтфорд
Д.Вайтфорд
17:30 Р.Найт
Р.Найт
0:2
М.Туту
М.Туту
17:30 Ф.Маккари
Ф.Маккари
0:1
Квинци Д.
Квинци Д.
17:30 К.Ромео
К.Ромео
2:0
С.Славикович
С.Славикович
17:30 А.Фернандес Рабенер/М.Гарсия Гауси
А.Фернандес Рабенер/М.Гарсия Гауси
0:0
Н.Колар/Н.Орлова
Н.Колар/Н.Орлова
18:00 Руд К.
Руд К.
2:0
Э.Самуэльссон
Э.Самуэльссон
18:00 И.Давыдов/И.Лебедев
И.Давыдов/И.Лебедев
0:2
П.Кауковалта/Э.Васа
П.Кауковалта/Э.Васа
18:00 К.Силва
К.Силва
0:2
Г.Нуньес
Г.Нуньес
18:00 Х.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон
1:2
Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
18:00 Хельго М.
Хельго М.
2:0
К.Роде-Моэ
К.Роде-Моэ
18:05 Н.Лэммонс
Н.Лэммонс
2:1
А.Гозун
А.Гозун
18:05 Смит О.
Смит О.
1:0
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
18:30 М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
2:1
М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек
18:30 Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
2:0
Э.Бектас
Э.Бектас
18:30 Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
0:2
Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
18:30 Аппельгрен Д.
Аппельгрен Д.
2:0
А.Центенари
А.Центенари
18:30 М.Шмид/Д.Заричанский
М.Шмид/Д.Заричанский
2:1
Д.Новак/Т.Стацбергер
Д.Новак/Т.Стацбергер
18:30 А.Бхатиа/Д.Суниш
А.Бхатиа/Д.Суниш
2:1
М.Новак/Я.Войцик
М.Новак/Я.Войцик
18:55 Р.Атик/Д.Эль Жарди
Р.Атик/Д.Эль Жарди
2:0
А.Эль Кадри/З.Леннон
А.Эль Кадри/З.Леннон
19:00 Эплтон Э.
Эплтон Э.
2:0
Д.Каррильо
Д.Каррильо
19:00 Лиу К.
Лиу К.
2:0
Б.Борен
Б.Борен
19:00 К.Маккензи
К.Маккензи
2:0
М.МакКрэй
М.МакКрэй
19:00 Мейренд С.
Мейренд С.
2:0
Меличар Н.
Меличар Н.
19:00 К.Уидон
К.Уидон
2:1
Аранго Э.
Аранго Э.
19:00 М.Ньйоз/Х.Вульпио
М.Ньйоз/Х.Вульпио
0:2
Р.Мэн/Д.Ван
Р.Мэн/Д.Ван
19:05 П.Феврэ
П.Феврэ
2:1
И.Асват
И.Асват
19:05 Райсма К.
Райсма К.
2:0
В.Козюков
В.Козюков
19:20 Басс Ф.
Басс Ф.
0:2
Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
19:25 М.Зотова/А.Зубкова
М.Зотова/А.Зубкова
2:1
С.Герит/В.Гойринкс
С.Герит/В.Гойринкс
19:30 С.Эдвардс
С.Эдвардс
0:2
Накагава Н.
Накагава Н.
19:30 Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
2:0
Дейсик П.
Дейсик П.
19:30 Рис Х.
Рис Х.
0:2
У.Спенсер
У.Спенсер
19:30 Картер Э.
Картер Э.
0:0
А.Диас
А.Диас
19:30 Д.Биндинг/М.Хингли
Д.Биндинг/М.Хингли
1:2
М.Фрост/Т.Райт
М.Фрост/Т.Райт
19:35 А.Санчес
А.Санчес
0:2
А.Санчес
А.Санчес
19:40 Л.Мартинес/С.Розье
Л.Мартинес/С.Розье
1:2
Р.Хасанов/Г.Цивадзе
Р.Хасанов/Г.Цивадзе
20:00 Себов К.
Себов К.
2:0
К.Бранстайн
К.Бранстайн
20:00 К.Уориски
К.Уориски
0:2
Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
20:00 М.Бузарнеску
М.Бузарнеску
0:2
Д.Елбаба
Д.Елбаба
20:00 О.Белинский/О.Приходько
О.Белинский/О.Приходько
1:2
А.Говеас/В.Орлов
А.Говеас/В.Орлов
20:00 А.Грей/Э.Мур
А.Грей/Э.Мур
2:0
О.Хадсон/А.Джун
О.Хадсон/А.Джун
20:00 Д.Джибенс/И.Стаут
Д.Джибенс/И.Стаут
0:2
Д.Грей/С.Стерланд-Маркович
Д.Грей/С.Стерланд-Маркович
20:00 Турнир ITF, Скоттсдейл
20:10 Р.Картер/Р.Райдаут
Р.Картер/Р.Райдаут
0:2
Б.Харрис/Д.Прадитнгам
Б.Харрис/Д.Прадитнгам
20:30 М.Осорио-Серрано
М.Осорио-Серрано
1:2
В.Мирошниченко
В.Мирошниченко
20:30 К.Окли/Д.Вайтфорд
К.Окли/Д.Вайтфорд
2:0
М.Уолтерс/Д.Уэст
М.Уолтерс/Д.Уэст
20:30 Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
2:0
Л.Эшли
Л.Эшли
20:35 Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
1:2
Уден М.
Уден М.
20:45 С.Мунера-Санчес
С.Мунера-Санчес
0:0
Б.Гатика
Б.Гатика
20:50 Гиббс Н.
Гиббс Н.
2:0
Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
21:00 Г.Голдин/Я.Войцик
Г.Голдин/Я.Войцик
0:2
Д.Котрон/Р.Галлоуэй
Д.Котрон/Р.Галлоуэй
21:00 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
2:0
Э.Вайссер/Д.Вуд
Э.Вайссер/Д.Вуд
21:00 С.Клейтон/Д.О'Мара
С.Клейтон/Д.О'Мара
2:0
Д.Девис/Р.Гэбб
Д.Девис/Р.Гэбб
21:25 Х.Каллахан/Н.Ху
Х.Каллахан/Н.Ху
2:0
А.Торнтон-Браун/М.Туту
А.Торнтон-Браун/М.Туту
21:45 Лим А.
Лим А.
0:2
Эрайдин Б.
Эрайдин Б.
22:00 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:0
Арконада У.
Арконада У.
22:00 Д.Малечкова/Д.Вакник
Д.Малечкова/Д.Вакник
1:2
П.Кениг/Л.Шедер
П.Кениг/Л.Шедер
22:00 В.Кисено/А.Санчес
В.Кисено/А.Санчес
0:2
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
22:15 М.МакКрэй/М.МакКрэй
М.МакКрэй/М.МакКрэй
0:1
Д.Кравчук/К.Маккензи
Д.Кравчук/К.Маккензи
22:25 Э.Бургич-Бучко/Я.Тиньич
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Я.Тиньич
2:0
С.Чанг/К.Шолль
С.Чанг/К.Шолль
22:30 Й.Якшич/Р.Сарасуа
Й.Якшич/Р.Сарасуа
1:2
А.Стивенсон/Ф.Штоллар
А.Стивенсон/Ф.Штоллар
23:00 М.Кобелт
М.Кобелт
0:2
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
23:10 Б.Борен/Д.Олмос
Б.Борен/Д.Олмос
0:2
И.Нил/Т.Таунсенд
И.Нил/Т.Таунсенд
23:30 Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
1:2
Бахамонде Ф.
Бахамонде Ф.
23:30 Н.Чаппелл/Г.Маслов
Н.Чаппелл/Г.Маслов
2:0
Т.Брайд/С.Эдвардс
Т.Брайд/С.Эдвардс
23:30 Г.Дабровски/М.Крайчек
Г.Дабровски/М.Крайчек
2:0
В.Мунтян/А.Райли
В.Мунтян/А.Райли
23:45 М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
2:0
А.Бeцерра/Д.Каррильо
А.Бeцерра/Д.Каррильо
00:15 Я.Абаза/С.Сантамария
Я.Абаза/С.Сантамария
0:2
Ю.Бейгельзимер/А.Лим
Ю.Бейгельзимер/А.Лим
00:25 М.Кобелт/В.Мирошниченко
М.Кобелт/В.Мирошниченко
2:0
Х.Альтик/Э.Эплтон
Х.Альтик/Э.Эплтон
00:50 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
2:0
Ф.Огер Альяссим/Б.Сигуин
Ф.Огер Альяссим/Б.Сигуин
01:00 Г.Гримолиccи/М.Мартинес
Г.Гримолиccи/М.Мартинес
1:2
Ф.Эхеа/Ф.Риберо
Ф.Эхеа/Ф.Риберо
01:00 Турнир ITF, Канберра
01:10 Дэй К.
Дэй К.
2:0
Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
01:15 В.Сепеде-Ройг/Н.Меличар
В.Сепеде-Ройг/Н.Меличар
1:2
С.Кроуфорд/М.Уден
С.Кроуфорд/М.Уден
01:30 А.Ускатегу
А.Ускатегу
0:0
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
02:05 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
0:2
Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
02:05 Тьяндрамулия О.
Тьяндрамулия О.
0:2
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
02:05 Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
2:0
Роговска О.
Роговска О.
02:05 Фетт Я.
Фетт Я.
2:1
Эйава Д.
Эйава Д.
03:00 С.Мунера-Санчес/М.Осорио-Серрано
С.Мунера-Санчес/М.Осорио-Серрано
0:0
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
03:00 С.Мунера-Санчес/М.Осорио-Серрано
С.Мунера-Санчес/М.Осорио-Серрано
0:0
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
03:50 Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
1:0
Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

04:45 Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
2:0
Рид М.
Рид М.
05:30 Гуннесваран П.
Гуннесваран П.
0:2
Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.