1234 /sport/default/index

Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
2:1
Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
13:00 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
0:0
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
13:00 Турнир ATP, Вена
14:30 Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
2:1
Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
15:00 Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
1:2
Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
15:00 Турнир ATP, Базель
16:30 Тсонга Ж.-В.
Тсонга Ж.-В.
2:0
Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
17:00 Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
2:1
Раонич М.
Раонич М.
18:00 Тим Д.
Тим Д.
0:0
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
19:00 Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
2:1
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
19:30 Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
2:0
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
20:30 Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
2:0
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.

Турнир WTA.

13:30 Кербер А.
Кербер А.
2:0
Халеп С.
Халеп С.
13:30 Финалы WTA, Сингапур
15:00 Киз М.
Киз М.
2:0
Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.

Мировой тур ATP.

13:00 Р.Линдстедт/М.Венус
Р.Линдстедт/М.Венус
2:0
И.Додиг/Н.Зимоньич
И.Додиг/Н.Зимоньич
13:00 Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
1:2
Троицки В.
Троицки В.
15:05 Маю Н.
Маю Н.
0:2
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
15:45 Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
0:2
Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
16:50 Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
1:2
М.Гранольерс/Д.Сок
М.Гранольерс/Д.Сок
18:10 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
1:0
Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
18:25 Д.Тим
Д.Тим
2:0
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
18:45 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
2:0
П.Каррено Буста/П.Лоренци
П.Каррено Буста/П.Лоренци
19:35 С.Джонсон/Ф.Петцшнер
С.Джонсон/Ф.Петцшнер
2:1
С.Гонсалес/А.Куреши
С.Гонсалес/А.Куреши
20:05 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
1:2
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Арконада У.
Арконада У.
2:0
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
03:05 М.Сантьяго/М.Чжу
М.Сантьяго/М.Чжу
2:1
М.Гертс/Р.Ортега-Ольмедо
М.Гертс/Р.Ортега-Ольмедо
03:05 Э.Картер/П.Хаенлэ
Э.Картер/П.Хаенлэ
0:2
К.Фаррен/Б.Ханнестад
К.Фаррен/Б.Ханнестад
03:45 Э.Мухаммад/А.Родионова
Э.Мухаммад/А.Родионова
2:0
М.Инглис/С.Пирс
М.Инглис/С.Пирс
04:00 Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
2:0
Э.Васа
Э.Васа
04:00 Чачич Н.
Чачич Н.
0:2
Веннакоски М.
Веннакоски М.
04:00 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
2:0
Хси Ч.
Хси Ч.
04:00 И.Шао
И.Шао
0:0
Кан Ц.
Кан Ц.
04:00 Го Х.
Го Х.
1:2
Ц.Сунь
Ц.Сунь
04:00 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
1:2
Кауковалта П.
Кауковалта П.
04:00 С.Ю
С.Ю
2:0
Чжэн У.
Чжэн У.
04:00 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
1:2
Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
04:05 Э.Бай
Э.Бай
1:2
Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
04:05 К.Кавати
К.Кавати
0:2
Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
04:15 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
2:0
Адамчак М.
Адамчак М.
04:30 К.МакФи/А.Парнаби
К.МакФи/А.Парнаби
0:2
Д.Эйава/А.Смит
Д.Эйава/А.Смит
05:00 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
2:0
Стивенсон К.
Стивенсон К.
05:00 Ван Х.
Ван Х.
0:2
Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
05:00 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
0:2
Ким Е.
Ким Е.
05:00 Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
0:0
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
05:00 Куакод Э.
Куакод Э.
0:0
Давидсон П.
Давидсон П.
05:15 Г.Сэ/К.Кава
Г.Сэ/К.Кава
2:1
Н.Бейнз/А.Тере-Аписа
Н.Бейнз/А.Тере-Аписа
05:20 Ву Т.
Ву Т.
2:1
Л.Панкалди
Л.Панкалди
05:25 Р.Хоббс
Р.Хоббс
0:0
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
05:40 Р.Танума
Р.Танума
0:2
Ли К.
Ли К.
05:40 А.Свинос/Ш.Талкот
А.Свинос/Ш.Талкот
0:2
Д.Мур/С.Сандерс
Д.Мур/С.Сандерс
06:00 Д.Брешия/У.Эйкери
Д.Брешия/У.Эйкери
2:0
Ю.Чиань/О.Тьяндрамулия
Ю.Чиань/О.Тьяндрамулия
06:00 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
2:0
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
06:00 Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
1:0
В.Ганесан
В.Ганесан
06:05 П.Соланкар
П.Соланкар
0:2
С.Педди-Редди
С.Педди-Редди
06:05 Ш.Балуу
Ш.Балуу
2:0
С.Садик
С.Садик
06:45 Г.Да Силва Фик/Д.Фурлис
Г.Да Силва Фик/Д.Фурлис
0:2
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
06:50 Б.Инь
Б.Инь
0:2
Ло Ч.
Ло Ч.
07:10 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
1:2
Ч.Юань
Ч.Юань
07:20 А.Исварамуртхи
А.Исварамуртхи
1:2
А.Иска
А.Иска
07:30 К.Кавати/Д.Патромбон
К.Кавати/Д.Патромбон
2:0
Ф.Янш-Мюллер/В.Янш-Мюллер
Ф.Янш-Мюллер/В.Янш-Мюллер
07:45 Ц.Мэн/Л.Тань
Ц.Мэн/Л.Тань
0:2
Ц.Хуан/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
Ц.Хуан/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
07:50 С.Бависетти
С.Бависетти
2:0
К.Баласубраманиан
К.Баласубраманиан
08:00 И.Чэнь/Ч.У
И.Чэнь/Ч.У
0:2
Ю.Чиу/Ш.Лю
Ю.Чиу/Ш.Лю
08:15 С.Цао/Ю.Ли
С.Цао/Ю.Ли
0:2
И.Ли/Я.Ван
И.Ли/Я.Ван
08:50 Ч.Хси/Ю.Ван
Ч.Хси/Ю.Ван
0:2
Д.Балут/Ч.Цай
Д.Балут/Ч.Цай
09:00 Т.Фурнерье
Т.Фурнерье
2:1
П.Конкич
П.Конкич
09:00 Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
2:0
К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
09:00 В.Калинина
В.Калинина
2:0
П.Аршинкова
П.Аршинкова
09:00 Йадав М.
Йадав М.
2:0
А.Муниян
А.Муниян
09:00 Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
0:1
С.Риттбергер
С.Риттбергер
09:00 Д.Гукасян
Д.Гукасян
0:2
Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
09:00 Кузманов Д.
Кузманов Д.
2:0
В.Урсу
В.Урсу
09:00 С.Агабигун
С.Агабигун
1:0
П.Гринковский
П.Гринковский
09:00 Лазов А.
Лазов А.
2:0
Феррандо Н.
Феррандо Н.
09:00 М.Ратнюк
М.Ратнюк
2:0
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
09:00 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
2:0
Д.Уассерсон
Д.Уассерсон
09:00 Фон Дейхман К.
Фон Дейхман К.
2:0
Д.Пинто
Д.Пинто
09:00 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
2:1
Антонич М.
Антонич М.
09:00 С.Схинас
С.Схинас
0:2
Б.Борза
Б.Борза
09:30 Санеси Г.
Санеси Г.
0:2
Пьери Т.
Пьери Т.
09:30 М.Змау
М.Змау
2:0
А.Члпак
А.Члпак
09:30 Ч.Паттачини
Ч.Паттачини
2:0
М.Дзеруло
М.Дзеруло
09:30 А.Капогроссо
А.Капогроссо
1:2
Д.Колар
Д.Колар
09:30 К.Чеппеллини
К.Чеппеллини
0:2
Г.Скварчалупи
Г.Скварчалупи
09:30 М.Биаджианти
М.Биаджианти
1:2
Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
09:30 Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
0:0
Гонг К.
Гонг К.
09:30 Л.Тринь
Л.Тринь
0:2
Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
09:30 С.Баттс
С.Баттс
0:2
Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
09:30 С.Мэтисон
С.Мэтисон
0:0
Р.Перселл
Р.Перселл
09:30 Р.Агарвал/Н.Кальянда Пунача
Р.Агарвал/Н.Кальянда Пунача
0:0
К.Гонг/Ч.Ли
К.Гонг/Ч.Ли
09:30 Э.Куакод/Э.Сонг
Э.Куакод/Э.Сонг
0:0
Э.Сюсанто/А.Ву
Э.Сюсанто/А.Ву
09:30 Т.Селвараджо
Т.Селвараджо
0:1
Ядлапалли П.
Ядлапалли П.
09:35 Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
2:0
М.Беллукко
М.Беллукко
09:50 Ж.Како/С.Шарипова
Ж.Како/С.Шарипова
2:0
Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
10:00 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
2:0
П.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл
10:00 Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
2:1
Ф.Маккари
Ф.Маккари
10:00 М.Беран
М.Беран
1:2
Д.Пэрис
Д.Пэрис
10:00 Ф.Аск
Ф.Аск
1:2
Г.Србляк
Г.Србляк
10:00 Р.Гринвалдс
Р.Гринвалдс
0:2
К.Саар
К.Саар
10:00 Т.Бабелис
Т.Бабелис
0:2
Д.Каприц
Д.Каприц
10:00 В.Орлов
В.Орлов
1:2
Д.Вигани
Д.Вигани
10:00 К.Берг
К.Берг
0:2
П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
10:00 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
10:00 Турнир ITF, Пуатье
10:10 И.Йорук
И.Йорук
0:2
А.Букта
А.Букта
10:10 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
2:0
И.Чжан
И.Чжан
10:25 К.Курц
К.Курц
2:0
Е.Овчаренко
Е.Овчаренко
10:30 А.Сентай
А.Сентай
0:2
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
10:30 Э.Молинаро
Э.Молинаро
2:0
Э.Кокдже
Э.Кокдже
10:30 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
10:30 М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
0:2
Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
10:30 Русе Е.
Русе Е.
2:0
Тиг П.-М.
Тиг П.-М.
10:30 Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
2:0
М.Корреа
М.Корреа
10:30 Г.Ден Хейер
Г.Ден Хейер
0:2
Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
10:30 Али Мутава Д.
Али Мутава Д.
0:2
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
10:30 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:0
М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
10:30 К.Онода
К.Онода
1:2
С.Нох
С.Нох
10:40 Савиных В.
Савиных В.
2:0
Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
10:40 К.Беженару
К.Беженару
2:0
Д.Клейффи
Д.Клейффи
10:40 Т.Коларжова
Т.Коларжова
2:1
И.Мурта
И.Мурта
10:40 Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
2:1
Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
10:40 Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
0:2
А.Гуэррьери
А.Гуэррьери
10:45 К.Тагасира
К.Тагасира
0:2
Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
10:45 Н.Погрибняк
Н.Погрибняк
0:2
Л.Хейнрихс
Л.Хейнрихс
10:45 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
2:1
Х.Капогианнис
Х.Капогианнис
10:50 Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
2:0
Ди-Никола Д.
Ди-Никола Д.
11:00 Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
2:0
С.Ламенс
С.Ламенс
11:00 А.Колелла
А.Колелла
0:2
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
11:00 Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
1:2
Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
11:00 Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
2:0
Сиурлетти А.
Сиурлетти А.
11:00 Р.Найт
Р.Найт
0:2
Н.Ху
Н.Ху
11:00 С.Карр
С.Карр
2:1
Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
11:00 Мур Э.
Мур Э.
2:1
Кокс Д.
Кокс Д.
11:00 Ж.Жерве
Ж.Жерве
2:0
К.Пауленка
К.Пауленка
11:00 Бьорклунд М.
Бьорклунд М.
2:0
Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
11:00 Р.Кольцер
Р.Кольцер
0:2
К.Барритса
К.Барритса
11:00 Ю.Санер
Ю.Санер
0:2
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
11:00 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
2:0
Рюль Т.
Рюль Т.
11:00 Р.Майга
Р.Майга
1:2
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
11:00 Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
2:0
Л.Катарина
Л.Катарина
11:00 Р.Хоббс/К.Стивенсон
Р.Хоббс/К.Стивенсон
2:0
Р.Баувманс/Х.Хуинь
Р.Баувманс/Х.Хуинь
11:00 К.Чехова
К.Чехова
1:2
Е.Симич
Е.Симич
11:00 Л.Ланчеллотти
Л.Ланчеллотти
0:2
Д.Теста
Д.Теста
11:10 Грей А.
Грей А.
2:0
Д.Каннелл
Д.Каннелл
11:20 А.Даргуде
А.Даргуде
2:1
А.Чхаван
А.Чхаван
11:30 М.Германс
М.Германс
0:2
Фабиан П.
Фабиан П.
11:30 Ф.Дуда/Д.Сук
Ф.Дуда/Д.Сук
1:2
Д.Камынин/Д.Заричанский
Д.Камынин/Д.Заричанский
11:30 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
1:2
Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
11:35 Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
0:2
Мидлер Л.
Мидлер Л.
11:45 П.Банвани
П.Банвани
0:2
П.Тхомбар
П.Тхомбар
11:55 К.Ананд/Ш.Хан
К.Ананд/Ш.Хан
2:0
К.Вазирани/Я.Ядав
К.Вазирани/Я.Ядав
12:00 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
2:0
Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
12:00 С.Янситова/М.Орешкина
С.Янситова/М.Орешкина
2:1
Э.Дональдсон/Р.Китагава
Э.Дональдсон/Р.Китагава
12:00 У.Айзатулина/П.Новоселова
У.Айзатулина/П.Новоселова
0:2
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
12:00 Д.Клок/М.Ратнюк
Д.Клок/М.Ратнюк
1:2
Д.Горшич/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Д.Горшич/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
12:00 П.Балла/П.Иванов
П.Балла/П.Иванов
0:0
Д.Кузманов/А.Лазов
Д.Кузманов/А.Лазов
12:00 С.Агабигун/Р.Бонадио
С.Агабигун/Р.Бонадио
0:2
К.Грикспор/Т.Грикспор
К.Грикспор/Т.Грикспор
12:00 С.Бейяуэль
С.Бейяуэль
2:1
К.Пекль
К.Пекль
12:00 К.Тмусич
К.Тмусич
0:2
Ю.Куликова
Ю.Куликова
12:10 Дмитриев К.
Дмитриев К.
0:2
Домингеш Ж.
Домингеш Ж.
12:10 Э.Франкати
Э.Франкати
1:2
А.Ка
А.Ка
12:10 К.Уориски
К.Уориски
1:2
Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
12:25 Б.Дургути/Д.Эртурк
Б.Дургути/Д.Эртурк
1:2
Г.Эргенеман/Б.Илиеску
Г.Эргенеман/Б.Илиеску
12:30 Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
0:2
С.Ортевалль
С.Ортевалль
12:30 М.Андрес/И.Кароу
М.Андрес/И.Кароу
1:2
Б.Бонзи/Д.Грей
Б.Бонзи/Д.Грей
12:30 Ф.Буллани/М.Спигарелли
Ф.Буллани/М.Спигарелли
0:2
Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
12:30 Т.Эрдборис/Н.Гарсия
Т.Эрдборис/Н.Гарсия
1:2
Т.Карлос/Г.Фон Массов
Т.Карлос/Г.Фон Массов
12:30 Палха Н.
Палха Н.
2:0
С.Мане
С.Мане
12:30 Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
2:0
Кантер А.
Кантер А.
12:30 К.Шарифова
К.Шарифова
0:2
В.Наполитано
В.Наполитано
12:35 Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
2:0
Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
12:35 Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
2:0
К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
12:40 А.Торнтон-Браун
А.Торнтон-Браун
1:2
З.Бергс
З.Бергс
12:45 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
1:2
Джонс Ф.
Джонс Ф.
12:45 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
0:2
Э.Эк
Э.Эк
12:45 М.Форнелл-Местрес
М.Форнелл-Местрес
0:2
Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
12:45 Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
1:2
Х.Антоноулос
Х.Антоноулос
12:45 А.Мукхерджи
А.Мукхерджи
0:2
Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
12:50 Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
2:0
Майхрович А.
Майхрович А.
12:50 Р.Картер
Р.Картер
2:0
Д.Глэнси
Д.Глэнси
12:50 Квинци Д.
Квинци Д.
2:0
Й.Фосс Абрахамсен
Й.Фосс Абрахамсен
12:50 Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
2:1
Д.Белер
Д.Белер
12:55 А.Брюне Олсен
А.Брюне Олсен
2:1
Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
13:00 Ф.Пиччо
Ф.Пиччо
0:2
Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
13:00 О.Отте
О.Отте
2:0
Раб Д.
Раб Д.
13:00 Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
1:2
Бассо А.
Бассо А.
13:00 Т.Бабелис/Т.Ваисе
Т.Бабелис/Т.Ваисе
0:2
К.Сиимар/М.Сиимар
К.Сиимар/М.Сиимар
13:20 Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
2:0
И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
13:20 Т.Хоппе/И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
Т.Хоппе/И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
1:2
К.Берг/М.МакДэниелс
К.Берг/М.МакДэниелс
13:25 Д.Вахл
Д.Вахл
2:0
М.Кефала
М.Кефала
13:30 П.Климент-Грегори
П.Климент-Грегори
0:2
Родригес Р.
Родригес Р.
13:30 А.Мeффелс
А.Мeффелс
2:0
Зайед М.
Зайед М.
13:30 Махета Е.
Махета Е.
1:2
Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
13:30 Н.Туркетти
Н.Туркетти
2:1
Б.Мардонес
Б.Мардонес
13:30 М.Кутули/М.Тинелли
М.Кутули/М.Тинелли
2:0
Й.Линк/А.Сазанков
Й.Линк/А.Сазанков
13:30 Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
2:0
Местах А.
Местах А.
13:30 И.Гахов
И.Гахов
2:0
А.Артуньедо
А.Артуньедо
13:30 Х.Ина/Н.Вакил
Х.Ина/Н.Вакил
0:2
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
13:35 К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
2:1
Ши Х.
Ши Х.
13:40 П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
К.Сорни Чаваррия
К.Сорни Чаваррия
13:45 К.Де Вито/Ч.Паттачини
К.Де Вито/Ч.Паттачини
1:2
Е.Ин-Альбон/Д.Маркетти
Е.Ин-Альбон/Д.Маркетти
13:50 Д.Керфс/Д.Спитери
Д.Керфс/Д.Спитери
2:0
Г.Скварчалупи/М.Дзеруло
Г.Скварчалупи/М.Дзеруло
13:50 Л.Пономар/М.Змау
Л.Пономар/М.Змау
2:0
Г.Чеккомори/И.Спозетти
Г.Чеккомори/И.Спозетти
13:55 Д.Хорда-Санчис/П.Виверо Гонсалес
Д.Хорда-Санчис/П.Виверо Гонсалес
2:0
М.Паник/А.Рицци
М.Паник/А.Рицци
14:00 Б.Палчатова/К.Пушедду
Б.Палчатова/К.Пушедду
2:0
И.Дональдсон/Э.Шлагенхауф
И.Дональдсон/Э.Шлагенхауф
14:00 К.Катини/Д.Пинто
К.Катини/Д.Пинто
1:2
А.Гитеску/А.Роска
А.Гитеску/А.Роска
14:00 Н.Будай/Н.Санджон
Н.Будай/Н.Санджон
0:2
П.Пеэ/Ж.Зербон
П.Пеэ/Ж.Зербон
14:00 П.Конкич/К.Хиршмюллер
П.Конкич/К.Хиршмюллер
2:0
Д.Назарук/А.Павлицкий
Д.Назарук/А.Павлицкий
14:00 Э.Бекуцци/Д.Самаха
Э.Бекуцци/Д.Самаха
0:2
Э.Беншетри/Т.Фурнерье
Э.Беншетри/Т.Фурнерье
14:00 М.Гонцова/Е.Русе
М.Гонцова/Е.Русе
1:2
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
14:00 Хоссам Ю.
Хоссам Ю.
2:0
Гинс К.
Гинс К.
14:10 Ю.Санер/П.Вулкан
Ю.Санер/П.Вулкан
0:2
Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
14:15 О'Мара Д.
О'Мара Д.
2:0
Л.Джонсон
Л.Джонсон
14:25 Ф.Кюнклер/Т.Цойх
Ф.Кюнклер/Т.Цойх
0:2
Л.Катарина/Ю.Вольжак
Л.Катарина/Ю.Вольжак
14:25 М.Пирас
М.Пирас
2:0
Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
14:30 М.Уайтхаус
М.Уайтхаус
2:0
Д.Дудокин
Д.Дудокин
14:30 К.Беккер/А.Вессель
К.Беккер/А.Вессель
2:0
М.Хабриць/С.Рогозинская Дзик
М.Хабриць/С.Рогозинская Дзик
14:30 Д.Аккуароли/Д.Спиннато
Д.Аккуароли/Д.Спиннато
0:2
А.Сиурлетти/К.Суммария
А.Сиурлетти/К.Суммария
14:35 И.Асват
И.Асват
0:2
Отом М.
Отом М.
14:35 К.Герлах/А.Мунозова
К.Герлах/А.Мунозова
1:2
М.Бьорклунд/Б.Ньючи
М.Бьорклунд/Б.Ньючи
14:40 С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
2:0
Т.Сангера
Т.Сангера
14:40 И.Росберг/М.Видгрэн
И.Росберг/М.Видгрэн
0:2
И.Ярлског/Д.Розенквист
И.Ярлског/Д.Розенквист
14:50 А.Гуэррьери/Э.Лаваньо
А.Гуэррьери/Э.Лаваньо
1:2
Д.Делла Томмазина/Д.Ди-Никола
Д.Делла Томмазина/Д.Ди-Никола
14:55 С.Братхолм/М.Норбю
С.Братхолм/М.Норбю
1:2
Н.Юханссон/Г.Србляк
Н.Юханссон/Г.Србляк
15:00 А.Луизи/Д.Ридзути
А.Луизи/Д.Ридзути
2:0
А.Колелла/Л.Превосто
А.Колелла/Л.Превосто
15:00 С.Бесада
С.Бесада
0:2
Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
15:00 Т.Херини
Т.Херини
1:2
Ф.Сэрундоло
Ф.Сэрундоло
15:00 М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
1:2
В.Хофер/С.Марчонни
В.Хофер/С.Марчонни
15:00 Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
2:0
М.Палхото/К.Кваттроне
М.Палхото/К.Кваттроне
15:00 К.Бонапарт/Г.Ден Хейер
К.Бонапарт/Г.Ден Хейер
0:2
А.Мусиалек/Ф.Вибер
А.Мусиалек/Ф.Вибер
15:05 Ж.Кабай-Авад/К.Листер
Ж.Кабай-Авад/К.Листер
2:0
Р.Кольцер/К.Шмидт
Р.Кольцер/К.Шмидт
15:10 Г.Бюнтсма/М.Велдхер
Г.Бюнтсма/М.Велдхер
1:2
С.Герритсен/Й.Селс
С.Герритсен/Й.Селс
15:15 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:2
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
15:25 Ф.Дердо/С.Вильярруэль
Ф.Дердо/С.Вильярруэль
2:0
Д.Пашаян/Г.Переда
Д.Пашаян/Г.Переда
15:25 Д.Биндинг/М.Хингли
Д.Биндинг/М.Хингли
2:1
Р.Майга/Д.Раб
Р.Майга/Д.Раб
15:30 А.Бодмер/Я.Зуде
А.Бодмер/Я.Зуде
2:0
Р.Младенович/М.Николиц
Р.Младенович/М.Николиц
15:30 П.Личиарди/Ф.Монкагатто
П.Личиарди/Ф.Монкагатто
2:0
У.Джованнини/Р.Роберто
У.Джованнини/Р.Роберто
15:30 Эсс А.
Эсс А.
2:0
Миту А.
Миту А.
15:30 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
2:1
Шмиедлова А.
Шмиедлова А.
15:30 К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
2:1
А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
15:30 М.Беллукко/Е.Симич
М.Беллукко/Е.Симич
2:0
Д.Колар/И.Холтон
Д.Колар/И.Холтон
15:35 Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Ф.Гил
Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Ф.Гил
2:0
Д.Морганте/А.Цукка
Д.Морганте/А.Цукка
15:40 П.Бельтран Мартин-Лоренте
П.Бельтран Мартин-Лоренте
0:2
А.Санс Льопис
А.Санс Льопис
15:50 М.Биаджианти/К.Чеппеллини
М.Биаджианти/К.Чеппеллини
2:0
Э.Амендола/Л.Ланчеллотти
Э.Амендола/Л.Ланчеллотти
15:55 Л.Оукли
Л.Оукли
2:1
И.Стаут
И.Стаут
16:00 А.Прудников/Й.Вальдер
А.Прудников/Й.Вальдер
0:2
М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
16:00 Коллинз Д.
Коллинз Д.
2:0
Бейгельзимер Ю.
Бейгельзимер Ю.
16:00 Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
0:2
Нил И.
Нил И.
16:00 Э.Бектас
Э.Бектас
2:0
Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
16:00 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
2:0
П.Анкер
П.Анкер
16:00 В.Гойринкс
В.Гойринкс
0:2
М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
16:00 Д.Ван
Д.Ван
2:1
К.Франц
К.Франц
16:05 Э.Фармер/О.Палмер
Э.Фармер/О.Палмер
0:2
Б.Харрис/М.Терчинский
Б.Харрис/М.Терчинский
16:10 Ф.Згомбиц
Ф.Згомбиц
0:2
В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
16:10 Ж.Разафиндранали
Ж.Разафиндранали
2:0
А.Абрамян
А.Абрамян
16:15 Ф.Риберо
Ф.Риберо
0:2
Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
16:15 Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
0:2
С.Бандекки
С.Бандекки
16:20 Д.Кокс/Ш.Ходкин
Д.Кокс/Ш.Ходкин
0:2
Г.Хоугхтон/Д.Уорд-Хибберт
Г.Хоугхтон/Д.Уорд-Хибберт
16:20 О.Хадсон/Р.Райдаут
О.Хадсон/Р.Райдаут
0:2
А.Грей/Э.Мур
А.Грей/Э.Мур
16:30 Д.Каррильо
Д.Каррильо
2:0
А.Епес Медина
А.Епес Медина
16:30 Гримолиccи Г.
Гримолиccи Г.
2:1
Ф.Виттар
Ф.Виттар
16:30 В.Баш/Э.Жирард
В.Баш/Э.Жирард
0:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо/Ф.Прати
Ф.Арчидьяконо/Ф.Прати
16:30 А.Ускатегу
А.Ускатегу
1:0
Н.Эчеверрия-Алам
Н.Эчеверрия-Алам
16:30 Т.Педретти
Т.Педретти
2:0
Л.Сачика
Л.Сачика
16:35 К.Шантрэн/Я.Ладурнер
К.Шантрэн/Я.Ладурнер
0:2
И.Фетекау/И.Мурта
И.Фетекау/И.Мурта
16:40 Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
1:2
Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
16:45 О.Лусти/К.Саар
О.Лусти/К.Саар
2:0
Э.Антонен/О.Холтари
Э.Антонен/О.Холтари
17:00 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
2:0
А.Мойна
А.Мойна
17:05 В.Козюков
В.Козюков
1:2
Райсма К.
Райсма К.
17:10 Х.Насер
Х.Насер
2:0
Б.Трейз
Б.Трейз
17:30 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
0:2
Парментье П.
Парментье П.
17:30 С.Карр/М.Стюарт
С.Карр/М.Стюарт
2:1
Д.Маркиевич/Т.Райт
Д.Маркиевич/Т.Райт
17:40 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
2:1
Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
17:40 Ан К.
Ан К.
0:2
Лао Д.
Лао Д.
17:40 Мин Г.
Мин Г.
2:0
С.Сантамария
С.Сантамария
18:00 Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
1:2
С.Жук
С.Жук
18:00 Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
2:0
М.Шмидт
М.Шмидт
18:00 Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
2:0
К.Де Ла Лус Монтальво
К.Де Ла Лус Монтальво
18:30 Д.Лопес
Д.Лопес
0:2
Молинеро Ф.
Молинеро Ф.
18:30 М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
2:1
А.Павлов/М.Рандпере
А.Павлов/М.Рандпере
18:30 Б.Бонич/Е.Кадар
Б.Бонич/Е.Кадар
2:0
Д.Шришти/М.Ньйоз
Д.Шришти/М.Ньйоз
18:30 Л.Ганчарова/Ж.Разафиндранали
Л.Ганчарова/Ж.Разафиндранали
2:0
К.Ковалль/А.Зубкова
К.Ковалль/А.Зубкова
18:35 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
2:0
Таунсенд Т.
Таунсенд Т.
18:40 Ф.Хуарес
Ф.Хуарес
2:0
Утида К.
Утида К.
18:45 Ф.Брито
Ф.Брито
2:0
Э.Джеймс
Э.Джеймс
19:00 Куличкова Е.
Куличкова Е.
0:2
Доден О.
Доден О.
19:00 Б.Саттер
Б.Саттер
0:2
Фанзелов С.
Фанзелов С.
19:00 Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
2:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
19:00 Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
1:0
В.Уврар
В.Уврар
19:00 Л.Бринкман/С.Самир
Л.Бринкман/С.Самир
2:0
С.Герит/В.Гойринкс
С.Герит/В.Гойринкс
19:05 Н.Наталикчио
Н.Наталикчио
0:0
Мендоса А.
Мендоса А.
19:05 К.Глисон/А.Роджерс
К.Глисон/А.Роджерс
0:2
С.Мейренд/И.Нил
С.Мейренд/И.Нил
19:15 Свон К.
Свон К.
2:0
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
19:15 А.Вильярреал
А.Вильярреал
2:0
Е.Рашкевич
Е.Рашкевич
19:20 А.Гуарачи
А.Гуарачи
0:2
Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
19:30 К.Дейч
К.Дейч
0:2
Эстевес М.
Эстевес М.
19:30 Х.Халиф
Х.Халиф
2:0
Х.Отеги
Х.Отеги
19:30 Ф.Обон
Ф.Обон
0:2
Х.Амеаль
Х.Амеаль
20:00 Дэй К.
Дэй К.
2:0
Б.Пера
Б.Пера
20:10 Л.Бритто
Л.Бритто
2:0
Л.Герреро Косьос
Л.Герреро Косьос
20:10 А.Цая
А.Цая
1:1
Х.Чан
Х.Чан
20:25 Д.Ламбл
Д.Ламбл
0:2
Фосетт Т.
Фосетт Т.
20:30 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
0:2
Сантьяго М.
Сантьяго М.
20:30 Смит О.
Смит О.
0:0
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
20:40 Кроуфорд С.
Кроуфорд С.
2:0
М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек
21:00 С.Сантамария/К.Вонг
С.Сантамария/К.Вонг
2:1
А.Лим/Р.Петерсон
А.Лим/Р.Петерсон
21:30 Э.Бургич-Бучко/Я.Тиньич
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Я.Тиньич
1:2
К.Ан/Д.Либ
К.Ан/Д.Либ
21:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
2:1
Г.Бриано/А.Коэн
Г.Бриано/А.Коэн
21:30 К.Де Ла Лус Монтальво/Л.Мума
К.Де Ла Лус Монтальво/Л.Мума
0:2
Л.Шедер/М.Шмидт
Л.Шедер/М.Шмидт
21:50 И.Арамбуру Контрерас/А.Мендоса
И.Арамбуру Контрерас/А.Мендоса
0:0
М.Капдевилья/Ф.Хуарес
М.Капдевилья/Ф.Хуарес
22:05 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:1
Накагава Н.
Накагава Н.
22:05 Э.Бовен/Р.Кирос
Э.Бовен/Р.Кирос
0:2
Х.Монтеро/М.Сукас
Х.Монтеро/М.Сукас
22:15 И.Монсон
И.Монсон
1:2
Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
22:20 К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
2:0
П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
22:20 Б.Гатика
Б.Гатика
2:1
С.Мунера-Санчес
С.Мунера-Санчес
22:45 У.Арконада/К.Свон
У.Арконада/К.Свон
2:0
Д.Олмос/Н.Урбина
Д.Олмос/Н.Урбина
23:05 Э.Аранго/Л.Эскауриса
Э.Аранго/Л.Эскауриса
2:1
Б.Гатика/М.Эрасо Гонсалес
Б.Гатика/М.Эрасо Гонсалес
23:20 Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
0:2
Флинк В.
Флинк В.
23:20 Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
2:0
Л.Албаниз
Л.Албаниз
23:30 Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
0:0
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
23:30 Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
0:0
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
23:30 Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
0:0
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
00:00 А.Лоусон/О.Смит
А.Лоусон/О.Смит
2:0
К.Фаррен/Б.Ханнестад
К.Фаррен/Б.Ханнестад
00:40 Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
0:2
Арконада У.
Арконада У.
00:55 М.Бузарнеску/Э.Мертенс
М.Бузарнеску/Э.Мертенс
2:0
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
01:00 Фетт Я.
Фетт Я.
1:2
К.Данн
К.Данн
01:00 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
0:2
Паттерсон Т.
Паттерсон Т.
01:00 К.Данн
К.Данн
2:1
Эйава Д.
Эйава Д.
01:00 Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
2:0
Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
01:00 Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
2:0
Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
01:45 Пелья К.
Пелья К.
2:0
А.Санчес
А.Санчес