Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

14:00 Гранольерс М.
2:1
Лааксонен Г.
14:00 Эдмунд К.
0:0
Феррер Д.
14:00 Турнир ATP, Вена
15:30 Лопес Ф.
2:1
Пуй Л.
16:00 Димитров Г.
1:2
Мюллер Ж.
16:00 Турнир ATP, Базель
17:30 Тсонга Ж.-В.
2:0
Беккер Б.
18:00 Беранкис Р.
2:1
Раонич М.
19:00 Тим Д.
0:0
Мельцер Г.
20:00 Вавринка С.
2:1
Кьюдинелли М.
20:30 Мельцер Ю.
2:0
Батиста-Агут Р.
21:30 Гоффин Д.
2:0
Багдатис М.

Турнир WTA.

14:30 Кербер А.
2:0
Халеп С.
14:30 Финалы WTA, Сингапур
16:00 Киз М.
2:0
Цибулкова Д.

Мировой тур ATP.

14:00 Р.Линдстедт/М.Венус
2:0
И.Додиг/Н.Зимоньич
14:00 Андерсон К.
1:2
Троицки В.
16:05 Маю Н.
0:2
Лоренци П.
16:45 Гарсия-Лопес Г.
0:2
Симон Ж.
17:50 Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
1:2
М.Гранольерс/Д.Сок
19:10 Соза Ж.
1:0
Куэвас П.
19:25 Д.Тим
2:0
Мельцер Г.
19:45 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
2:0
П.Каррено Буста/П.Лоренци
20:35 С.Джонсон/Ф.Петцшнер
2:1
С.Гонсалес/А.Куреши
21:05 Пэр Б.
1:2
Майер Ф.

Турнир ITF.

03:30 В.Родригес/А.Санчес
0:0
Г.Лик/Д.Счекаибан
04:00 Арконада У.
2:0
Робсон Л.
04:05 М.Сантьяго/М.Чжу
2:1
М.Гертс/Р.Ортега-Ольмедо
04:05 Э.Картер/П.Хаенлэ
0:2
К.Фаррен/Б.Ханнестад
04:45 Э.Мухаммад/А.Родионова
2:0
М.Инглис/С.Пирс
05:00 Й.Мерк
2:0
Э.Васа
05:00 Чачич Н.
0:2
Веннакоски М.
05:00 П.Никлас-Салминен
2:0
Хси Ч.
05:00 И.Шао
0:0
Кан Ц.-Ц.
05:00 Го Х.
1:2
Ц.Сунь
05:00 Хун Ц.
1:2
Кауковалта П.
05:00 С.Ю
2:0
Чжэн У.
05:00 Сю Ч.
1:2
Вэй Ч.
05:05 Э.Бай
1:2
Кабрера Л.
05:05 К.Кавати
0:2
Ю Ч.
05:15 Вонгтинчай В.
2:0
Адамчак М.
05:30 К.МакФи/А.Парнаби
0:2
Д.Эйава/А.Смит
06:00 Ли Н. Х.
2:0
Стивенсон К.
06:00 Х.Тран Ван
0:2
Н.Кальянда Пунача
06:00 Ч.Мун
0:2
Ким Е.
06:00 Кинг Э.
0:0
О Ч.-Е.
06:00 Куакод Э.
0:0
Давидсон П.
06:15 Г.Сэ/К.Кава
2:1
Н.Бейнз/А.Тере-Аписа
06:20 Ву Т.
2:1
Л.Панкалди
06:25 Р.Хоббс
0:0
О Ч.-Е.
06:40 Р.Танума
0:2
Ли К.
06:40 А.Свинос/Ш.Талкот
0:2
Д.Мур/С.Сандерс
07:00 Д.Брешия/У.Эйкери
2:0
Ю.Чиань/О.Тьяндрамулия
07:00 Сойлу И.
2:0
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
07:00 Р.Бхатия
1:0
В.Ганесан
07:05 П.Соланкар
0:2
С.Педди-Редди
07:05 Ш.Балуу
2:0
С.Садик
07:45 Г.Да Силва Фик/Д.Фурлис
0:2
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
07:50 Б.Инь
0:2
Ло Ч.
08:10 Лу Ц.
1:2
Ч.Юань
08:20 А.Исварамуртхи
1:2
А.Иска
08:30 К.Кавати/Д.Патромбон
2:0
Ф.Янш-Мюллер/В.Янш-Мюллер
08:45 Ц.Мэн/Л.Тань
0:2
Ц.Хуан/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
08:50 С.Бависетти
2:0
К.Баласубраманиан
09:00 И.Чэнь/Ч.У
0:2
Ю.Чиу/Ш.Лю
09:15 С.Цао/Ю.Ли
0:2
И.Ли/Я.Ван
09:50 Ч.Хси/Ю.Ван
0:2
Д.Балут/Ч.Цай
10:00 Т.Фурнерье
2:1
П.Конкич
10:00 Ф.Кекерчени
2:0
К.Хиршмюллер
10:00 В.Калинина
2:0
П.Аршинкова
10:00 Йадав М.
2:0
А.Муниян
10:00 Мордергер Я.
0:1
С.Риттбергер
10:00 Д.Гукасян
0:2
Клаффнер М.
10:00 Кузманов Д.
2:0
В.Урсу
10:00 С.Агабигун
1:0
П.Гринковский
10:00 Лазов А.
2:0
Феррандо Н.
10:00 М.Ратнюк
2:0
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
10:00 А.Гитеску
2:0
Д.Уассерсон
10:00 Фон Дейхман К.
2:0
Д.Пинто
10:00 П.Пеэ
2:1
Антонич М.
10:00 С.Схинас
0:2
Б.Борза
10:30 Санеси Г.
0:2
Пьери Т.
10:30 М.Змау
2:0
А.Члпак
10:30 Ч.Паттачини
2:0
М.Дзеруло
10:30 А.Капогроссо
1:2
Д.Колар
10:30 К.Чеппеллини
0:2
Г.Скварчалупи
10:30 М.Биаджианти
1:2
Э.Боэкен
10:30 Навасирисомбоон Д.
0:0
Гонг К.
10:30 Л.Тринь
0:2
Вачирамановонг К.
10:30 С.Баттс
0:2
Рошет Л.
10:30 С.Мэтисон
0:0
Р.Перселл
10:30 Р.Агарвал/Н.Кальянда Пунача
0:0
К.Гонг/Ч.Ли
10:30 Э.Куакод/Э.Сонг
0:0
Э.Сюсанто/А.Ву
10:30 Т.Селвараджо
0:1
Ядлапалли П.
10:35 Ф.Билардо
2:0
М.Беллукко
10:50 Ж.Како/С.Шарипова
2:0
Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
11:00 Юксель А.
2:0
П.Ботвелл
11:00 Мридха Д.
2:1
Ф.Маккари
11:00 М.Беран
1:2
Д.Пэрис
11:00 Ф.Аск
1:2
Г.Србляк
11:00 Р.Гринвалдс
0:2
К.Саар
11:00 Т.Бабелис
0:2
Д.Каприц
11:00 В.Орлов
1:2
Д.Вигани
11:00 К.Берг
0:2
П.Виверо Гонсалес
11:00 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
11:00 Турнир ITF, Пуатье
11:10 И.Йорук
0:2
А.Букта
11:10 Ф.Ксун
2:0
И.Чжан
11:25 К.Курц
2:0
Е.Овчаренко
11:30 А.Сентай
0:2
А.Селикбилек
11:30 Э.Молинаро
2:0
Э.Кокдже
11:30 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
Д.Фермосель
11:30 М.Хиральди Рекена
0:2
Х.Пла Малфейто
11:30 Русе Е.
2:0
Тиг П.-М.
11:30 Б.Котелесова
2:0
М.Корреа
11:30 Г.Ден Хейер
0:2
Л.Ван дер Линден
11:30 Али Мутава Д.
0:2
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
11:30 Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:0
М.Дейкейзен
11:30 К.Онода
1:2
С.Нох
11:40 Савиных В.
2:0
Б.Маринкович
11:40 К.Беженару
2:0
Д.Клейффи
11:40 Т.Коларжова
2:1
И.Мурта
11:40 Я.Тищенко
2:1
Ф.Прати
11:40 Пеллегрино А.
0:2
А.Гуэррьери
11:45 К.Тагасира
0:2
Э.Раппли
11:45 Н.Погрибняк
0:2
Л.Хейнрихс
11:45 М.Дриниц
2:1
Х.Капогианнис
11:50 Трусенди В.
2:0
Ди-Никола Д.
12:00 Ф.Ваненбург
2:0
С.Ламенс
12:00 А.Колелла
0:2
Джакалоне О.
12:00 Д.Ридзути
1:2
Шазаль М.
12:00 Личиарди П.
2:0
Сиурлетти А.
12:00 Р.Найт
0:2
Н.Ху
12:00 С.Карр
2:1
Б.Харрис
12:00 Мур Э.
2:1
Кокс Д.
12:00 Ж.Жерве
2:0
К.Пауленка
12:00 Бьорклунд М.
2:0
Б.Ньючи
12:00 Р.Кольцер
0:2
К.Барритса
12:00 Ю.Санер
0:2
Негряну Д.
12:00 Д.Пихлер
2:0
Рюль Т.
12:00 Р.Майга
1:2
Й.Селс
12:00 Ю.Вольжак
2:0
Л.Катарина
12:00 Р.Хоббс/К.Стивенсон
2:0
Р.Баувманс/Х.Хуинь
12:00 К.Чехова
1:2
Е.Симич
12:00 Л.Ланчеллотти
0:2
Д.Теста
12:10 Грей А.
2:0
Д.Каннелл
12:20 А.Даргуде
2:1
А.Чхаван
12:30 М.Германс
0:2
Фабиан П.
12:30 Ф.Дуда/Д.Сук
1:2
Д.Камынин/Д.Заричанский
12:30 М.Стокк
1:2
Н.Стоянович
12:35 Э.Эюпович
0:2
Мидлер Л.
12:45 П.Банвани
0:2
П.Тхомбар
12:55 К.Ананд/Ш.Хан
2:0
К.Вазирани/Я.Ядав
13:00 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
2:0
Рока Баталья О.
13:00 С.Янситова/М.Орешкина
2:1
Э.Дональдсон/Р.Китагава
13:00 У.Айзатулина/П.Новоселова
0:2
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
13:00 Д.Клок/М.Ратнюк
1:2
Д.Горшич/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
13:00 П.Балла/П.Иванов
0:0
Д.Кузманов/А.Лазов
13:00 С.Агабигун/Р.Бонадио
0:2
К.Грикспор/Т.Грикспор
13:00 С.Бейяуэль
2:1
К.Пекль
13:00 К.Тмусич
0:2
Ю.Куликова
13:10 Дмитриев К.
0:2
Домингеш Ж.
13:10 Э.Франкати
1:2
А.Ка
13:10 К.Уориски
1:2
Ферро Ф.
13:25 Б.Дургути/Д.Эртурк
1:2
Г.Эргенеман/Б.Илиеску
13:30 Д.Каррегат
0:2
С.Ортевалль
13:30 М.Андрес/И.Кароу
1:2
Б.Бонзи/Д.Грей
13:30 Ф.Буллани/М.Спигарелли
0:2
Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
13:30 Т.Эрдборис/Н.Гарсия
1:2
Т.Карлос/Г.Фон Массов
13:30 Палха Н.
2:0
С.Мане
13:30 Кларк Дж.
2:0
Кантер А.
13:30 К.Шарифова
0:2
В.Наполитано
13:35 Райнвайн С.
2:0
Д.Мадараш
13:35 Фриджерио Л.
2:0
К.Сильверман
13:40 А.Торнтон-Браун
1:2
З.Бергс
13:45 Вангелова А.
1:2
Джонс Ф.
13:45 А.Атуча-Гомес
0:2
Э.Эк
13:45 М.Форнелл-Местрес
0:2
Д.Доусон
13:45 Д.Яндрич
1:2
Х.Антоноулос
13:45 А.Мукхерджи
0:2
Д.Татачар Венугопал
13:50 Х.Брауэр
2:0
Майхрович А.
13:50 Р.Картер
2:0
Д.Глэнси
13:50 Квинци Д.
2:0
Й.Фосс Абрахамсен
13:50 Н.Поффли
2:1
Д.Белер
13:55 А.Брюне Олсен
2:1
Эстлунд Ф.
14:00 Ф.Пиччо
0:2
Нетушиль М.
14:00 О.Отте
2:0
Раб Д.
14:00 Ш.Винсэнт
1:2
Бассо А.
14:00 Т.Бабелис/Т.Ваисе
0:2
К.Сиимар/М.Сиимар
14:20 Корашвили А.
2:0
И.Мартинич
14:20 Т.Хоппе/И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
1:2
К.Берг/М.МакДэниелс
14:25 Д.Вахл
2:0
М.Кефала
14:30 П.Климент-Грегори
0:2
Родригес Р.
14:30 А.Мeффелс
2:0
Зайед М.
14:30 Махета Е.
1:2
Н.Чилумула
14:30 Н.Туркетти
2:1
Б.Мардонес
14:30 М.Кутули/М.Тинелли
2:0
Й.Линк/А.Сазанков
14:30 Хибино Н.
2:0
Местах А.
14:30 И.Гахов
2:0
А.Артуньедо
14:30 Х.Ина/Н.Вакил
0:2
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
14:35 К.Шрофф
2:1
Ши Х.
14:40 П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
К.Сорни Чаваррия
14:45 К.Де Вито/Ч.Паттачини
1:2
Е.Ин-Альбон/Д.Маркетти
14:50 Д.Керфс/Д.Спитери
2:0
Г.Скварчалупи/М.Дзеруло
14:50 Л.Пономар/М.Змау
2:0
Г.Чеккомори/И.Спозетти
14:55 Д.Хорда-Санчис/П.Виверо Гонсалес
2:0
М.Паник/А.Рицци
15:00 Б.Палчатова/К.Пушедду
2:0
И.Дональдсон/Э.Шлагенхауф
15:00 К.Катини/Д.Пинто
1:2
А.Гитеску/А.Роска
15:00 Н.Будай/Н.Санджон
0:2
П.Пеэ/Ж.Зербон
15:00 П.Конкич/К.Хиршмюллер
2:0
Д.Назарук/А.Павлицкий
15:00 Э.Бекуцци/Д.Самаха
0:2
Э.Беншетри/Т.Фурнерье
15:00 М.Гонцова/Е.Русе
1:2
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
15:00 Хоссам Ю.
2:0
Гинс К.
15:10 Ю.Санер/П.Вулкан
0:2
Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
15:15 О'Мара Д.
2:0
Л.Джонсон
15:25 Ф.Кюнклер/Т.Цойх
0:2
Л.Катарина/Ю.Вольжак
15:25 М.Пирас
2:0
Вагнер Б.
15:30 М.Уайтхаус
2:0
Д.Дудокин
15:30 К.Беккер/А.Вессель
2:0
М.Хабриць/С.Рогозинская Дзик
15:30 Д.Аккуароли/Д.Спиннато
0:2
А.Сиурлетти/К.Суммария
15:35 И.Асват
0:2
Отом М.
15:35 К.Герлах/А.Мунозова
1:2
М.Бьорклунд/Б.Ньючи
15:40 С.Клейтон
2:0
Т.Сангера
15:40 И.Росберг/М.Видгрэн
0:2
И.Ярлског/Д.Розенквист
15:50 А.Гуэррьери/Э.Лаваньо
1:2
Д.Делла Томмазина/Д.Ди-Никола
15:55 С.Братхолм/М.Норбю
1:2
Н.Юханссон/Г.Србляк
16:00 А.Луизи/Д.Ридзути
2:0
А.Колелла/Л.Превосто
16:00 С.Бесада
0:2
Вильянуэва Г.
16:00 Т.Херини
1:2
Ф.Сэрундоло
16:00 М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
1:2
В.Хофер/С.Марчонни
16:00 Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
2:0
М.Палхото/К.Кваттроне
16:00 К.Бонапарт/Г.Ден Хейер
0:2
А.Мусиалек/Ф.Вибер
16:05 Ж.Кабай-Авад/К.Листер
2:0
Р.Кольцер/К.Шмидт
16:10 Г.Бюнтсма/М.Велдхер
1:2
С.Герритсен/Й.Селс
16:15 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:2
Мартин А.
16:25 Ф.Дердо/С.Вильярруэль
2:0
Д.Пашаян/Г.Переда
16:25 Д.Биндинг/М.Хингли
2:1
Р.Майга/Д.Раб
16:30 А.Бодмер/Я.Зуде
2:0
Р.Младенович/М.Николиц
16:30 П.Личиарди/Ф.Монкагатто
2:0
У.Джованнини/Р.Роберто
16:30 Эсс А.
2:0
Миту А.
16:30 Родина Е.
2:1
Шмиедлова А.
16:30 К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
2:1
А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
16:30 М.Беллукко/Е.Симич
2:0
Д.Колар/И.Холтон
16:35 Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Ф.Гил
2:0
Д.Морганте/А.Цукка
16:40 П.Бельтран Мартин-Лоренте
0:2
А.Санс Льопис
16:50 М.Биаджианти/К.Чеппеллини
2:0
Э.Амендола/Л.Ланчеллотти
16:55 Л.Оукли
2:1
И.Стаут
17:00 А.Прудников/Й.Вальдер
0:2
М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
17:00 Коллинз Д.
2:0
Бейгельзимер Ю.
17:00 Кёниг П.
0:2
Нил И.
17:00 Э.Бектас
2:0
Р.Юровски
17:00 У.Гренье
2:0
П.Анкер
17:00 В.Гойринкс
0:2
М.Ньйоз
17:00 Д.Ван
2:1
К.Франц
17:05 Э.Фармер/О.Палмер
0:2
Б.Харрис/М.Терчинский
17:10 Ф.Згомбиц
0:2
В.Дурасович
17:10 Ж.Разафиндранали
2:0
А.Абрамян
17:15 Ф.Риберо
0:2
Гонсалес А.
17:15 Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
0:2
С.Бандекки
17:20 Д.Кокс/Ш.Ходкин
0:2
Г.Хоугхтон/Д.Уорд-Хибберт
17:20 О.Хадсон/Р.Райдаут
0:2
А.Грей/Э.Мур
17:30 Д.Каррильо
2:0
А.Епес Медина
17:30 Гримолиccи Г.
2:1
Ф.Виттар
17:30 В.Баш/Э.Жирард
0:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо/Ф.Прати
17:30 А.Ускатегу
1:0
Н.Эчеверрия-Алам
17:30 Т.Педретти
2:0
Л.Сачика
17:35 К.Шантрэн/Я.Ладурнер
0:2
И.Фетекау/И.Мурта
17:40 Идальго Г.
1:2
Эхеа Ф.Э.
17:45 О.Лусти/К.Саар
2:0
Э.Антонен/О.Холтари
18:00 Себальос Ф.
2:0
А.Мойна
18:05 В.Козюков
1:2
Райсма К.
18:10 Х.Насер
2:0
Б.Трейз
18:30 Минелла М.
0:2
Парментье П.
18:30 С.Карр/М.Стюарт
2:1
Д.Маркиевич/Т.Райт
18:40 Саснович А.
2:1
Вихлянцева Н.
18:40 Ан К.
0:2
Лао Д.
18:40 Мин Г.
2:0
С.Сантамария
19:00 Л.Шедер
1:2
С.Жук
19:00 Н.Куперсмит
2:0
М.Шмидт
19:00 Мертенс Э.
2:0
К.Де Ла Лус Монтальво
19:30 Д.Лопес
0:2
Молинеро Ф.
19:30 М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
2:1
А.Павлов/М.Рандпере
19:30 Б.Бонич/Е.Кадар
2:0
Д.Шришти/М.Ньйоз
19:30 Л.Ганчарова/Ж.Разафиндранали
2:0
К.Ковалль/А.Зубкова
19:35 Либ Д.
2:0
Таунсенд Т.
19:40 Ф.Хуарес
2:0
Утида К.
19:45 Ф.Брито
2:0
Э.Джеймс
20:00 Куличкова Е.
0:2
Доден О.
20:00 Б.Саттер
0:2
Фанзелов С.
20:00 Бемельманс Р.
2:0
Картер Э.
20:00 Сармиенто Р.
1:0
В.Уврар
20:00 Л.Бринкман/С.Самир
2:0
С.Герит/В.Гойринкс
20:05 Н.Наталикчио
0:0
Мендоса А.
20:05 К.Глисон/А.Роджерс
0:2
С.Мейренд/И.Нил
20:15 Свон К.
2:0
Хиби М.
20:15 А.Вильярреал
2:0
Е.Рашкевич
20:20 А.Гуарачи
0:2
Ш.Симмондс
20:30 К.Дейч
0:2
Эстевес М.
20:30 Х.Халиф
2:0
Х.Отеги
20:30 Ф.Обон
0:2
Х.Амеаль
21:00 Дэй К.
2:0
Б.Пера
21:10 Л.Бритто
2:0
Л.Герреро Косьос
21:10 А.Цая
1:1
Х.Чан
21:25 Д.Ламбл
0:2
Фосетт Т.
21:30 Гертс М.
0:2
Сантьяго М.
21:30 Смит О.
0:0
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
21:40 Кроуфорд С.
2:0
М.Крайчек
22:00 С.Сантамария/К.Вонг
2:1
А.Лим/Р.Петерсон
22:30 Э.Бургич-Бучко/Я.Тиньич
1:2
К.Ан/Д.Либ
22:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
2:1
Г.Бриано/А.Коэн
22:30 К.Де Ла Лус Монтальво/Л.Мума
0:2
Л.Шедер/М.Шмидт
22:50 И.Арамбуру Контрерас/А.Мендоса
0:0
М.Капдевилья/Ф.Хуарес
23:05 Стэтем Х.
2:1
Накагава Н.
23:05 Э.Бовен/Р.Кирос
0:2
Х.Монтеро/М.Сукас
23:15 И.Монсон
1:2
Агаменоне Ф.
23:20 К.Фаррен
2:0
П.Хаенлэ
23:20 Б.Гатика
2:1
С.Мунера-Санчес
23:45 У.Арконада/К.Свон
2:0
Д.Олмос/Н.Урбина
00:05 Э.Аранго/Л.Эскауриса
2:1
Б.Гатика/М.Эрасо Гонсалес
00:20 Пивоварова А.
0:2
Флинк В.
00:20 Подороска Н.
2:0
Л.Албаниз
00:30 Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
0:0
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
00:30 Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
0:0
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
00:30 Т.Фосетт/М.Дженендер
0:0
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
01:00 А.Лоусон/О.Смит
2:0
К.Фаррен/Б.Ханнестад
01:40 Сарасуа Р.
0:2
Арконада У.
01:55 М.Бузарнеску/Э.Мертенс
2:0
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
02:00 Фетт Я.
1:2
К.Данн
02:00 Лертчивакарн Н.
0:2
Паттерсон Т.