Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

11:00 Турнир ATP, Москва
13:00 Турнир ATP, Антверпен
13:00 Турнир ATP, Стокгольм
13:00 Куэвас П.
2:0
Ковалик Й.
13:00 Беккер Б.
0:2
Цопп Ю.
13:00 Д.Недунчежиян/А.Василевский
0:2
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
14:00 М.Павич/М.Венус
2:0
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
14:15 И.Марченко/Д.Молчанов
1:2
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
14:30 Жазири М.
1:2
Сок Д.
14:50 Симон Ж.
2:0
Маден Я.
15:45 И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
2:1
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
16:30 Фриц Т.
2:1
Де Лоре Й.
17:05 Юмер М.
1:2
Карлович И.
17:30 Сеппи А.
2:0
Хасе Р.
17:30 М.Багдатис/Ж.Мюллер
0:2
Р.Бопанна/Т.Уэй
19:30 Изнер Дж.
0:2
Дель Потро Х.-М.
19:40 Дарси С.
2:1
Пэр Б.
20:45 К.Флеминг/С.Липски
1:2
Э.Юмер/М.Юмер
21:30 Зверев А.
2:0
Маннарино А.
21:45 Сервантес И.
0:2
Гаске Р.

Турнир WTA.

11:00 Турнир WTA, Москва
11:00 Свитолина Э.
2:0
Путинцева Ю.
11:00 Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
1:2
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
11:10 Скьявоне Ф.
1:2
Никулеску М.
13:00 Бартель М.
0:2
Ларссон Й.
14:00 Турнир WTA, Люксембург
14:00 Шмиедлова А.
0:2
Бертенс К.
14:15 Аллертова Д.
2:1
Смиткова Т.
14:25 Младенович К.
0:2
Бабош Т.
15:30 Гарсиа К.
0:2
Петкович А.
16:45 А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
0:2
М.Никулеску/П.Тиг
16:50 Лисицки С.
1:2
Возняцки К.
17:00 А.Калинская/О.Первушина
0:2
К.Синякова/К.Среботник
18:00 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
2:0
Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
18:10 Д.Босерап/М.Минелла
0:2
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
19:15 Квитова П.
2:1
Лепченко В.
19:35 М.Гонцова/И.Кремень
0:2
В.Голубич/Н.Меличар
21:15 Плишкова Кр.
1:2
Дейвис Л.
21:30 Плишкова Кр.
0:0
Дейвис Л.

Мировой тур ATP.

11:00 А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
0:2
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
12:30 Р.Беранкис/Я.Типсаревич
0:2
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
12:50 Росол Л.
0:2
Робер С.
14:00 Г.Дуран/М.Фирстенберг
1:2
Ю.Ноул/Ю.Мельцер
14:45 Кузнецов А.
2:1
Пелья Г.
16:15 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
2:0
Г.Гарсия-Лопес/Н.Зимоньич

Турнир ITF.

03:15 М.Хиби/М.Осака
0:2
Б.Андреску/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
03:30 П.Хаенлэ/В.Уврар
0:2
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
04:00 Фетт Я.
2:1
К.Саката
04:00 М.Мацуда
2:1
Ю.Сайго
04:00 Р.Усидзима
2:1
М.Фуруя
04:15 Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
2:0
Я.Чоинский/Н.Накагава
04:55 Э.Картер/О.Смит
0:2
М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
05:00 Турнир ITF, Сучжоу
05:00 Оти М.
2:0
Ц.Мэн
05:00 Н.Перич
1:1
К.Сольберг
05:00 Ю Ч.
2:0
Хун Ц.
05:00 Чун Ю.
2:0
Ч.Цай
05:00 П.Плипыч
2:0
Гао С.
05:00 С.Сунь
2:1
С.Цзян
05:00 Вэй Ч.
1:2
Я.Ли
05:00 Ю.Юань
0:2
Мариа Т.
05:00 Ю.Чиу
0:2
Ито Ю.
05:30 Кидзима М.
2:0
Такаяма Ч.
05:45 А.Матсумото/Ю.Йоситоми
2:0
М.Датэ/А.Какидзава
06:00 Турнир ITF, Тхузаумот
06:00 Навасирисомбоон Д.
1:2
С.Нох
06:00 С.Мэтисон
0:2
Рошет Л.
06:00 С.Скадарка
2:1
Босньяк М.
06:00 Тамчайват Б.
2:0
Ч.Сакчатчаван
06:00 П.Плипыч
2:0
М.Бургиньон
06:05 Н.Луангнам
1:2
П.Чеапчандей
06:05 С.Цзи
0:2
Вонгтинчай В.
06:15 Лыкина К.
2:1
К.Со
06:15 Линетт М.
2:0
М.Стокк
06:40 З.Ицштейн
1:2
Ш.Лю
06:50 В.Лин
0:2
Ли К.
06:50 Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
0:2
Ники Т.
07:00 Кувата Х.
2:0
Ф.Ксун
07:00 Н.Фудзиока
2:1
Ю.Косино
07:00 С.Эсиро/М.Шуто
2:0
А.Симидзу/М.Ямамото
07:10 Питер К.
2:1
А.Гай
07:10 Смит К.
1:2
Д.Чжао
07:25 Нгуйен Хоан Т.
0:0
Сига М.
07:25 Т.Момкунтход
2:0
Т.Канапхут
07:30 К.Като
0:2
Аояма С.
07:50 Шарипова С.
0:2
Чан К.
08:00 Ю.Чанг/А.Ван
2:1
Р.Агарвал/Н.Кальянда Пунача
08:30 Х.Ху/Ч.У
0:2
К.Кавати/Д.Патромбон
08:30 Ч.Цаи/Т.Ву
1:2
К.Сольберг/М.Веннакоски
08:30 Ф.Янш-Мюллер/В.Янш-Мюллер
0:2
Й.Мерк/Л.Панкалди
08:30 П.Кауковалта/Э.Васа
2:1
Р.Танума/Ч.Ю
08:30 К.Нг
2:0
С.Педди-Редди
08:40 Танака Ю.
0:2
Аракава Х.
08:40 Сюй И.-Ф.
2:0
Хань С.
09:00 М.Бургиньон/Т.Пей
0:2
Ч.Йандакате/Т.Момкунтход
09:00 Н.Луангнам/В.Вонгтинчай
0:0
Э.Эдвардс/С.Цзи
09:15 Ж.Како
2:1
Ли С.-Х.
09:15 Н.Стоянович
2:0
Сойлу И.
09:25 Сю Ч.
1:2
Саваянаги Р.
09:25 Ли Н. Х.
2:0
К.Ониси
10:00 Л.Гильермо/К.Смит
2:0
Т.Канапхут/Ч.Сакчатчаван
10:30 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
10:30 Аксу А.
0:0
Э.Дональдсон
10:30 Д.Евтимова
0:0
Д.Энахе
10:30 П.Аршинкова
0:0
Дженгиз Б.
10:30 Пьери Т.
0:2
М.Спигарелли
10:30 Гедин Н.
1:2
Шазаль М.
10:30 С.Бенсуссан
0:0
Фортуна К.
11:00 Т.Прохазкова
2:0
Н.Орлова
11:00 Фон Массов Г.
1:2
Челебич Л.
11:00 Сердарусич Н.
2:0
Татлот Й.
11:00 Ронкалли С.
2:0
Б.Фассбендер
11:00 А.Марасин
0:0
М.Генгель
11:00 Покотилов Б.
2:1
М.Сансон
11:00 Р.Бранкаччо
1:2
Алькарас-Иворра А.
11:00 Массара А.
2:0
М.МакДэниелс
11:00 Д.Вайдингер
2:1
Ананд К.
11:00 Рикка Д.
2:0
Сабри Ш.
11:00 З.Оресковиц
0:2
П.Вёрнер
11:00 Тернар Т.
2:0
Р.Хунариков
11:05 Ф.Билардо
1:2
Д.Керфс
11:05 Д.Маркетти
1:2
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
11:10 Т.Йотовски
0:2
Личиарди П.
11:30 Де Схеппер Ж.
0:0
Янковитс Я.
11:30 В.Кулик
2:1
Т.Коларжова
11:30 К.Алвес
2:1
В.Хофер
11:30 Табернер К.
2:0
В.Менсурадо
11:30 Л.Ди-Фалько
1:2
Тесса Л.
11:30 Грамматикополу В.
2:0
Эстлунд Ф.
11:30 Дмитриев К.
1:2
Ж.Монтейро
11:30 А.Оан
0:2
Де Минаур А.
12:00 Турнир ITF, Жуэ-ле-Тур
12:00 А.Словакова
0:0
Л.Метшке
12:00 М.Мишель
2:1
К.Фраполли
12:00 В.Зелева
0:2
Либенс К.
12:00 К.Герлах
0:2
Л.Андрей
12:00 Л.Пренковиц
2:1
К.Вольфгрубер
12:00 Л.Шмидт
0:2
Д.Шумова
12:00 Л.Юрикова
0:2
Р.Кольцер
12:00 Я.Хайд
0:2
Э.Вогелсанг
12:20 М.Дзеруло
0:2
Балдуччи А.
12:25 Ди-Никола Д.
2:1
Я.Стефанини
12:30 Беллотти Р.
1:0
Мейс П.
12:30 Бркич Т.
2:0
Т.Мартин
12:30 Альтмайер Д.
2:0
А.Гуэррьери
12:30 М.Хиральди Рекена
2:0
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
12:30 М.Маццелла
0:2
Травалья С.
12:30 А.Бискиц
0:2
Лукас Т.
12:45 Г.Пантучкова
2:0
И.Приморац
12:45 С.Чжао
1:2
Д.Хазанюк
12:50 Х.Пла Малфейто
2:0
Д.Фермосель
13:00 А.Каранусич/Л.Масич
0:2
М.Бассольс Рибера/Д.Пайола
13:00 Д.Марцинкевич
2:0
М.Йеролимо
13:00 Русе Е.
2:1
К.Лемойне
13:00 Ф.Аск
1:2
С.Братхолм
13:00 Госеа Ф.
1:2
Райнвайн С.
13:00 Т.Оту
0:2
Смола М.
13:00 Мина Дж.
2:1
Давидович Фокина А.
13:05 Д.Норфельдт
0:2
К.Вега
13:05 Д.Пэрис
0:2
Фриджерио Л.
13:10 Р.Тати
0:2
Д.Хорда-Санчис
13:20 М.Тона
0:2
Я.Тищенко
13:20 Р.Хасанов
0:2
Л.Джонсон
13:20 П.Ботвелл/И.Мамметгулыев
2:0
М.Хайлаз/А.Юксель
13:25 А.Гаспар Мурта
0:2
Родригес Р.
13:30 Э.Лаванда/В.Лукач
0:2
Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
13:35 Н.Деус
2:0
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
13:35 А.Атуча-Гомес
0:2
С.Бозинович
13:35 М.Воцел
2:0
Д.Шимунек
13:40 М.Эчаргуи
1:0
К.Эносорэгбе
13:45 Я.Ванденбюлке
0:2
Эремин Э.
13:45 М.Мора
2:0
Салман О.
13:45 М.Эркенс
0:2
Ш.Бешри
13:45 М.Гутьеррес Карраско/Ч.Паттачини
0:2
Л.Пономар/Д.Спитери
13:50 К.Новотна
0:2
Иванова Д.
13:55 Прехтель С.
0:2
К.Хансен
14:00 З.Оресковиц/К.Ритц
0:2
Л.Челебич/Н.Фатич
14:05 Р.Бонадио/Ф.Вилардо
2:0
Д.Эртурк/А.Сентай
14:15 Д.Хута Галунг/П.Монтебан
2:1
Г.Бох/Т.Тернар
14:20 Клаффнер М.
1:2
Ю.Киммельманн
14:20 М.Беран
0:2
М.Хюслер
14:20 Ю.Гроблевски/В.Тика
0:2
Э.Данаилова/А.Словакова
14:20 А.Скробоня/С.Такамура
2:0
Ш.Мюллер/Д.Мюллер
14:25 С.Бандекки/М.Палхото
0:2
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно/Р.Перейра
14:30 Мукунд С.-К.
2:0
М.Мохаммед
14:30 Ж.Окала
1:2
Бонзи Б.
14:30 Е.Ин-Альбон/Д.Маркетти
2:0
М.Беллукко/А.Ремондина
14:30 Д.Делла Томмазина/Ф.Фаллерт
1:2
А.Сиурлетти/Л.Превосто
14:30 Э.Лечемия
0:2
Х.Паке
14:30 Э.Эюпович
0:2
Каллахан Х.
14:35 Л.Хофманн
0:2
Сюньо Т.
14:45 Морони Ж.
0:2
Берреттини М.
14:45 Тан А.
0:2
Ф.Аль-Набхани
14:45 Мидлер Л.
2:0
Р.Тур
14:50 В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
2:0
Ф.Кодино/Д.Вуковиц
14:55 Г.Ден Хейер
2:0
М.Керрум
14:55 П.Гаек
2:0
Л.Бокки
14:55 П.Роган
1:2
Ж.Видал Асорин
14:55 Р.Райдаут
2:0
Д.Грей
15:00 П.Нема
0:2
Мичнев П.
15:00 Косевар-Десман Т.
2:1
Вессельс Л.
15:00 Т.Арнольд/К.Вернер
2:0
Л.Шмидт/Е.Форацек
15:00 Л.Рюффер
2:0
П.Пеэ
15:00 Хубер Л.
2:0
М.Шнайдер
15:10 Д.Польяк
0:2
Н.Лотсма
15:20 А.Тарасова
0:2
Керкхове Л.
15:20 П.Янускова/М.Копински
2:0
Н.Орлова/С.Оттомано
15:20 Д.Керфс/Е.Симич
2:0
М.Качьотти/К.Де Вито
15:30 К.Лемойне/Э.Ваканно
1:2
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
15:30 М.Шмид
2:0
Д.Врба
15:35 К.Плумтри/Л.Сипек
2:1
А.Интерт/Э.Ванлангендонк
15:40 К.Давесне
0:2
Н.Себальос
15:40 Н.Нидмерс
0:1
Н.Бредль
15:45 Б.Ньючи/Ф.Эстлунд
0:2
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
15:45 Морайнг М.
2:1
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
15:50 К.Гасеми/С.Сапата
0:2
М.Форнелл-Местрес/М.Хиральди Рекена
15:55 М.Лазарева/Д.Терзийска
2:1
В.Буну/А.Мунозова
16:00 М.Бортолотти/Н.Гедин
0:2
Д.Альтмайер/М.Нетушиль
16:00 Богдан А.
2:0
Гарсиа-Перес Х.
16:00 Местах А.
2:0
Эрайдин Б.
16:00 Кристиан Ж.
2:0
Яни Р.
16:00 М.Саккари/С.Соррибес-Тормо
2:0
Л.Пигосси/С.Солер-Эспиноса
16:15 Гинс К.
2:0
М.Ди Прима
16:20 П.Мотл
0:2
Д.Калениченко
16:25 И.Фетекау/К.Пекль
2:0
Г.Горачкова/Т.Коларжова
16:30 К.Фортуна/О.Джакалоне
2:0
А.Колелла/У.Джованнини
16:40 Р.Бови/В.Вашеро
0:2
Ф.Аск/К.Вега
16:45 Лапко В.
2:0
Миту А.
16:50 В.Хофер/С.Марчонни
2:0
В.Баш/Э.Жирард
16:50 М.Бенуа
0:2
Заневская М.
17:00 Турнир ITF, Шарм-эш-Шейх
17:00 В.Дурасович
2:0
М.Монссон
17:00 Д.Ди-Никола/К.Суммария
0:2
П.Григориу/П.Лункану
17:00 Кристи Ф.
2:0
Мин Г.
17:00 Беллис К.
2:0
М.Боузкова
17:00 Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
0:2
И.Йорович/Л.Керкхове
17:10 Отом М.
2:0
Бланкано Д.
17:15 Майхрович А.
1:2
Я.Минарж
17:30 И.Бара
1:2
Л.Джорческа
17:30 А.Зарицкая/В.Зелева
1:2
Л.Андрей/С.Риттбергер
17:30 А.Гаспар Мурта/В.Менсурадо
0:2
Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Ф.Гил
17:35 Р.Бальтеншпергер
2:0
Бауман Д.
17:40 К.Лемстра
0:2
Лазаров А.
17:40 О.Абу-Зекри
0:2
Дьяченко В.
17:50 К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
2:0
М.Мохаммед/Д.Убон
18:00 Турнир ITF, Нейва
18:00 Б.Бонзи/А.Оан
1:2
Д.Бланкано/А.Де Минаур
18:00 Кадхе А.
1:2
Макнейлли Д.
18:00 Хилтцик Д.
2:0
Кинг Э.
18:00 Х.Льюис
0:2
Лок Б.
18:00 Хофре Ф.
0:2
Патино Л.
18:00 Лэйте В.
0:2
Мантилья Ф.
18:00 Х.Оливарес
1:2
Гомес А.
18:05 Х.Варильяс
2:0
Л.Гасперини
18:05 Э.Церанич/В.Гантшниг
0:2
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
18:20 Сегуэль Д.
2:0
Э.Салас
18:45 Викери С.
2:1
Коллинз Д.
18:45 Е.Бовина
0:2
Брэди Д.
18:50 Жабер О.
2:0
Арканжоли М.
18:55 П.Кер
0:2
Д.Деклуа
19:00 Дембек М.
0:2
Клейн Л.
19:00 Самир С.
0:2
Рус А.
19:00 В.Дурасович/Л.Мидлер
2:0
К.Самуэльсон/С.Тейлор
19:20 Вагнер Х.
0:2
Керн Р.
19:40 Верньер М.
2:0
Барриос Х.
19:40 М.Клаффнер/Ю.Вахачик
1:2
Г.Перес-Рохас/Ж.Тайхманн
19:55 С.Пироженко/А.Тарасова
2:0
К.Беккер/К.Шолль
20:05 А.Клазен/Р.Кольцер
0:2
Ю.Киммельманн/Ф.Коммер
20:05 Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
2:0
Д.Вакник
20:10 Чаппелл Н.
2:0
Ловетт К.
20:55 Хибино Н.
0:2
Комардина А.
20:55 Галан Риверос Д.
2:0
Бендек Х.
21:05 Чанг Д.
1:0
Вакс М.
21:15 С.Бюргер/А.Раина
2:1
В.Дьяченко/А.Михайла
21:30 Л.Шедер
2:0
К.Ледук
21:30 Лин У.
0:2
Г.Нуэс Дельгадо
21:30 К.Фаррен
2:0
Д.Бруксби
21:30 Т.Сах
0:2
Чоинский Я.
21:50 Бемельманс Р.
2:0
М.Дженендер
22:00 Э.Ороско
0:2
Осевар Р.
22:05 К.Кубич/И.Ликок
0:2
П.Кениг/А.Цая
22:15 Д.Вале
0:2
Э.Катанзарити
22:30 Ж.Кристиан/Н.Даскалу
0:2
Р.Яни/Я.Сизикова
22:30 А.Мендоса/Х.Панта
Матч
Ф.Агаменоне/Х.Варильяс
23:00 Е.Богдан/М.Бузарнеску
2:0
С.Каррутерс/Д.Хо
23:05 Н.Куперсмит
0:2
Абанда Ф.
23:10 Смит О.
2:0
Сантьяго М.
23:10 О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
2:0
Х.Барриос/В.Мелано Гранадос
23:20 Гертс М.
2:0
М.Чжу
23:25 А.Доугаз
0:2
Бамбридж Л.
23:45 Н.Сантос/К.Силва
2:1
С.Эрнандес Рамирес/А.Ойос-Франко
23:45 К.Эрасо/Д.Галан
1:0
А.Гомес/Х.Оливарес
00:30 Бемельманс Р.
0:0
К.Фаррен
00:30 Б.Хоффманн
0:0
А.Горансcон
00:30 Бемельманс Р.
0:0
К.Фаррен
00:30 Б.Хоффманн
0:0
А.Горансcон
00:30 Бемельманс Р.
0:0
К.Фаррен
00:30 Б.Хоффманн
0:1
А.Горансcон
00:30 Бемельманс Р.
1:0
К.Фаррен
00:30 Б.Хоффманн
0:1
А.Горансcон
00:30 Бемельманс Р.
1:0
К.Фаррен
00:30 Б.Хоффманн
0:2
А.Горансcон
00:30 Бемельманс Р.
1:0
К.Фаррен
01:00 Д.Макнейлли/Э.Чжу
0:0
Т.Хильдербранд/Т.Стиллман
01:00 М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
0:0
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
01:00 Д.Макнейлли/Э.Чжу
0:0
Т.Хильдербранд/Т.Стиллман
01:00 М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
0:0
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
01:00 Д.Макнейлли/Э.Чжу
1:0
Т.Хильдербранд/Т.Стиллман
01:00 М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
0:0
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
01:00 Д.Макнейлли/Э.Чжу
1:0
Т.Хильдербранд/Т.Стиллман
01:00 М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
1:0
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
01:00 Д.Макнейлли/Э.Чжу
1:0
Т.Хильдербранд/Т.Стиллман
01:00 М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
1:0
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
01:00 Д.Макнейлли/Э.Чжу
1:0
Т.Хильдербранд/Т.Стиллман
01:00 М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
1:1
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
01:00 М.Гертс/Б.Ханнестад
1:2
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:00 Возняк А.
0:0
Абанда Ф.
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:00 Возняк А.
1:0
Абанда Ф.
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:00 Возняк А.
1:0
Абанда Ф.
02:00 Возняк А.
1:1
Абанда Ф.
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
0:1
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:00 Возняк А.
1:1
Абанда Ф.
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
0:1
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:00 Возняк А.
2:1
Абанда Ф.
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
0:1
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
1:1
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:00 К.Смит/Р.Уильямс
2:1
Ф.Бергеви/Ф.Лака
02:10