Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

11:00 Турнир ATP, Москва
13:00 Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
2:0
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
13:00 Копыл М.
Копыл М.
2:1
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
13:00 Турнир ATP, Антверпен
13:00 Турнир ATP, Стокгольм
13:10 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
1:2
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
14:10 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
2:0
Додиг И.
Додиг И.
14:35 П.Куэвас/Д.Марреро
П.Куэвас/Д.Марреро
2:0
Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
15:15 Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
2:1
Южный М.
Южный М.
15:45 Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
1:2
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
16:15 К.Кравчук/А.Кузнецов
К.Кравчук/А.Кузнецов
2:1
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
16:30 Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
1:2
К.Флеминг/С.Липски
К.Флеминг/С.Липски
17:10 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
2:0
Марченко И.
Марченко И.
18:15 Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
2:0
Маю Н.
Маю Н.
19:30 М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
1:2
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
19:45 Юмер М.
Юмер М.
2:0
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
20:05 Робредо Т.
Робредо Т.
0:2
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
21:20 Камке Т.
Камке Т.
2:0
Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
21:30 С.Дарси/Й.Де Лоре
С.Дарси/Й.Де Лоре
0:2
Д.Инглот/А.Са
Д.Инглот/А.Са

Турнир WTA.

11:00 Ковинич Д.
Ковинич Д.
0:2
Гёргес Ю.
Гёргес Ю.
11:00 Турнир WTA, Москва
11:10 Виттхёфт К.
Виттхёфт К.
0:2
Бартель М.
Бартель М.
11:10 Дейвис Л.
Дейвис Л.
2:0
Дои М.
Дои М.
12:30 Парментье П.
Парментье П.
0:2
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
12:55 Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
0:2
Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
13:00 Конюх А.
Конюх А.
2:1
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
13:55 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
2:1
Доден О.
Доден О.
14:00 Турнир WTA, Люксембург
14:05 Корнэ А.
Корнэ А.
2:0
Роджерс 	Ш.
Роджерс Ш.
14:10 Бек А.
Бек А.
0:2
Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
14:10 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
0:0
Доден О.
Доден О.
15:45 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:0
Се Ш.
Се Ш.
16:05 Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
0:1
Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
16:10 Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
2:0
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
16:15 Севастова А.
Севастова А.
1:2
Блинкова А.
Блинкова А.
17:25 А.Лоттнер/Л.Зигемунд
А.Лоттнер/Л.Зигемунд
0:2
А.Бек/К.Кнолль
А.Бек/К.Кнолль
17:35 Бренгл М.
Бренгл М.
0:2
Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
18:55 Ш.Се/Ш.Се
Ш.Се/Ш.Се
1:2
К.Флипкенс/Э.Мертенс
К.Флипкенс/Э.Мертенс
19:05 Петкович А.
Петкович А.
2:1
Минелла М.
Минелла М.
19:50 А.Родионова/О.Савчук
А.Родионова/О.Савчук
0:2
Т.Бабош/А.Павлюченкова
Т.Бабош/А.Павлюченкова
20:35 Б.Бенчич/К.Младенович
Б.Бенчич/К.Младенович
0:2
К.Синякова/К.Среботник
К.Синякова/К.Среботник
20:45 В.Сепеде-Ройг/М.Иригойен
В.Сепеде-Ройг/М.Иригойен
0:2
П.Каня/Д.Ковинич
П.Каня/Д.Ковинич
21:45 Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
2:1
Голубич В.
Голубич В.

Мировой тур ATP.

11:00 Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
2:0
Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
15:00 Робер С.
Робер С.
0:0
Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
15:25 М.Мело/Б.Суарис
М.Мело/Б.Суарис
1:0
К.Андерсон/Х.Дель Потро
К.Андерсон/Х.Дель Потро
17:30 А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
0:2
А.Бурый/Г.Мельцер
А.Бурый/Г.Мельцер
19:00 Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
1:2
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.

Турнир ITF.

03:05 Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.
1:2
Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
03:30 П.Хаенлэ/В.Уврар
П.Хаенлэ/В.Уврар
0:1
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
Л.Гомеc/К.Утида
04:00 Х.Аракава/К.Саката
Х.Аракава/К.Саката
2:1
Н.Моримото/К.Осафунэ
Н.Моримото/К.Осафунэ
04:00 Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
2:1
Окуно А.
Окуно А.
04:05 Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
1:2
Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
04:05 Ю.Хосоки
Ю.Хосоки
0:2
А.Какидзава
А.Какидзава
05:00 Турнир ITF, Сучжоу
05:00 Чачич Н.
Чачич Н.
0:2
Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
05:00 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
2:1
Веннакоски М.
Веннакоски М.
05:00 Ногучи Р.
Ногучи Р.
0:2
В.Янш-Мюллер
В.Янш-Мюллер
05:00 Ц.Хуан
Ц.Хуан
0:0
Л.Тань
Л.Тань
05:00 Ч.У
Ч.У
0:0
Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
05:00 Н.Хан
Н.Хан
0:1
Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
05:00 Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
1:2
Лю Ч.
Лю Ч.
05:05 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
2:0
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
05:40 Окамура К.
Окамура К.
2:0
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
05:45 М.Харада/К.Есиока
М.Харада/К.Есиока
0:2
Т.Симидзу/Р.Татибана
Т.Симидзу/Р.Татибана
06:00 Турнир ITF, Тхузаумот
06:00 А.Ву
А.Ву
0:0
Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
06:00 М.Мерзуки
М.Мерзуки
0:0
Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
06:00 С.Мэтисон
С.Мэтисон
0:0
Э.Сюсанто
Э.Сюсанто
06:00 О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
0:2
Стивенсон К.
Стивенсон К.
06:00 К.Ониси
К.Ониси
2:0
Г.Кушнирович
Г.Кушнирович
06:00 Смит К.
Смит К.
0:0
Л.Кумхом
Л.Кумхом
06:00 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
0:0
Ч.Йандакате
Ч.Йандакате
06:00 Д.Анонтависил
Д.Анонтависил
0:0
С.Педди-Редди
С.Педди-Редди
06:00 Э.Эдвардс
Э.Эдвардс
0:0
С.Цзи
С.Цзи
06:15 М.Фрех
М.Фрех
2:0
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
06:20 С.Хань/И.Сойлу
С.Хань/И.Сойлу
2:0
С.Гао/Ф.Ксун
С.Гао/Ф.Ксун
06:30 Миямура М.
Миямура М.
0:2
Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
06:45 Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
0:1
Р.Танума
Р.Танума
06:45 И.Ли/Я.Ван
И.Ли/Я.Ван
0:2
Ч.Чань/Я.Ли
Ч.Чань/Я.Ли
07:30 Ву Т.
Ву Т.
2:1
Л.Панкалди
Л.Панкалди
07:30 К.Чан/Н.Стоянович
К.Чан/Н.Стоянович
2:0
Ц.Сунь/М.Чжоу
Ц.Сунь/М.Чжоу
07:30 Ю.Косино/М.Одзэки
Ю.Косино/М.Одзэки
2:0
К.Со/Р.Со
К.Со/Р.Со
07:30 Ю.Хосоки/К.Като
Ю.Хосоки/К.Като
0:2
Я.Фетт/А.Окуно
Я.Фетт/А.Окуно
07:40 Ю.Ван/Ч.Вэй
Ю.Ван/Ч.Вэй
0:2
Ч.Лю/Ж.Тянь
Ч.Лю/Ж.Тянь
07:40 К.Буаям/Л.Кюмхюм
К.Буаям/Л.Кюмхюм
1:2
Х.Кувата/А.Омае
Х.Кувата/А.Омае
07:45 Ван Х.
Ван Х.
0:2
Р.Перселл
Р.Перселл
07:45 Х.Ху
Х.Ху
0:2
Э.Васа
Э.Васа
08:00 Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
1:0
Алкантара Ф.
Алкантара Ф.
08:10 Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
1:1
Нгуйен Д.
Нгуйен Д.
08:10 Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
0:2
Ж.Како/С.Шарипова
Ж.Како/С.Шарипова
08:35 М.Ганаха/Н.Симодзи
М.Ганаха/Н.Симодзи
2:0
М.Датэ/М.Яхата
М.Датэ/М.Яхата
08:40 К.Чэн/Ч.Лу
К.Чэн/Ч.Лу
2:1
Д.Балут/Ч.Цай
Д.Балут/Ч.Цай
08:40 Н.Чачич/Н.Перич
Н.Чачич/Н.Перич
0:2
Ю.Чиу/Ш.Лю
Ю.Чиу/Ш.Лю
08:45 М.Комминг/Ц.Хуан
М.Комминг/Ц.Хуан
0:2
Ю.Чун/П.Никлас-Салминен
Ю.Чун/П.Никлас-Салминен
09:00 К.Стивенсон/Э.Сюсанто
К.Стивенсон/Э.Сюсанто
1:2
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
09:15 Ц.Хун/В.Лин
Ц.Хун/В.Лин
2:0
Ч.Хси/Ю.Ван
Ч.Хси/Ю.Ван
09:45 К.Ониси/К.Вачирамановонг
К.Ониси/К.Вачирамановонг
0:0
Е.Ким/С.Нох
Е.Ким/С.Нох
10:30 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
10:30 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
2:0
М.Пратези
М.Пратези
10:30 Лукач В.
Лукач В.
2:0
А.Бальцерт
А.Бальцерт
10:30 Д.Спитери
Д.Спитери
0:2
Ин-Альбон Е.
Ин-Альбон Е.
10:30 К.Чехова
К.Чехова
2:0
С.Стэрбраук
С.Стэрбраук
10:30 Л.Пономар
Л.Пономар
1:2
К.Фонтана
К.Фонтана
10:30 М.Беллукко
М.Беллукко
2:0
М.Беттинелли
М.Беттинелли
10:30 Е.Симич
Е.Симич
0:2
Э.Лаванда
Э.Лаванда
10:30 Ч.Паттачини
Ч.Паттачини
2:0
К.Александре Да Роса
К.Александре Да Роса
10:30 У.Айзатулина
У.Айзатулина
2:0
В.Тика
В.Тика
10:30 Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
2:0
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
10:30 Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
0:1
В.Урсу
В.Урсу
10:30 Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
2:0
Ужиловский В.
Ужиловский В.
10:30 А.Токарева
А.Токарева
0:2
Т.Фабер
Т.Фабер
10:30 Й.Вакер
Й.Вакер
0:2
А.Букта
А.Букта
10:50 Л.Юй
Л.Юй
0:2
А.Талуенко
А.Талуенко
11:00 Такеути К.
Такеути К.
2:0
В.Понселе
В.Понселе
11:00 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
2:0
А.Скробоня
А.Скробоня
11:00 М.Бокулич
М.Бокулич
0:2
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
11:00 Хельго М.
Хельго М.
2:1
Б.Маркович
Б.Маркович
11:00 Ш.Дистельманс
Ш.Дистельманс
0:2
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
11:00 М.Пасалич
М.Пасалич
2:1
О.Душек
О.Душек
11:00 М.Марко
М.Марко
2:0
М.Казановский
М.Казановский
11:00 А.Биро
А.Биро
0:2
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
11:00 Хута Галунг Д.
Хута Галунг Д.
0:2
Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
11:00 К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
2:0
Х.Мартинес Гарсия
Х.Мартинес Гарсия
11:00 П.Климент-Грегори
П.Климент-Грегори
0:2
В.Таши
В.Таши
11:00 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
2:0
Б.Мардонес
Б.Мардонес
11:00 М.Хюслер
М.Хюслер
2:1
М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
11:00 Т.Швенке Линдкфист
Т.Швенке Линдкфист
0:2
М.Монссон
М.Монссон
11:00 Я.Кальке
Я.Кальке
0:2
П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
11:10 Р.Бови
Р.Бови
0:2
Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
11:30 Давидович Фокина А.
Давидович Фокина А.
2:0
Э.Кристофер Анефу
Э.Кристофер Анефу
11:30 А.Оан
А.Оан
2:0
Белье А.
Белье А.
11:30 Д.Канар
Д.Канар
0:1
Эремин Э.
Эремин Э.
11:30 А.Райли
А.Райли
0:2
М.Лазарева
М.Лазарева
11:30 В.Баш
В.Баш
0:2
И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
11:30 Л.Лампла
Л.Лампла
0:0
Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
11:30 М.Тихомиров
М.Тихомиров
2:0
М.Тинелли
М.Тинелли
11:30 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
2:0
Б.Бобров
Б.Бобров
11:30 Г.Атсейе
Г.Атсейе
0:2
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
11:30 Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
2:1
Н.Сеатен
Н.Сеатен
11:35 А.Сентай
А.Сентай
1:0
Б.Борза
Б.Борза
11:40 Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
0:2
М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
11:40 Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
2:0
В.Савасди
В.Савасди
11:40 Альтмайер Д.
Альтмайер Д.
2:0
Сиурлетти А.
Сиурлетти А.
11:45 А.Пеер
А.Пеер
0:2
Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
11:45 Й.Шепхерд
Й.Шепхерд
0:2
Ф.Буллани
Ф.Буллани
11:45 Л.Превосто
Л.Превосто
0:2
Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
11:50 Д.Кая
Д.Кая
0:0
Юксель А.
Юксель А.
12:00 Турнир ITF, Жуэ-ле-Тур
12:00 А.Филенков
А.Филенков
0:2
К.Джевецкий
К.Джевецкий
12:00 Т.Грикспор/В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
Т.Грикспор/В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
0:2
А.Селикбилек/А.Смирнов
А.Селикбилек/А.Смирнов
12:00 М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
2:1
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
12:00 Э.Салас
Э.Салас
2:0
Рамьялисон И.
Рамьялисон И.
12:00 М.Колодзиева
М.Колодзиева
2:1
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
12:00 Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
0:2
Л.Катарина
Л.Катарина
12:00 Д.Биндинг
Д.Биндинг
0:2
Д.Белер
Д.Белер
12:00 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
1:2
М.Хоментовский
М.Хоментовский
12:00 Фабиан П.
Фабиан П.
1:2
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
12:05 Л.Масич
Л.Масич
0:2
С.Оттомано
С.Оттомано
12:05 Родионов Ю.
Родионов Ю.
2:1
Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
12:10 А.Гарсиа Саес
А.Гарсиа Саес
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
12:15 С.Толибова
С.Толибова
2:0
Е.Овчаренко
Е.Овчаренко
12:25 А.Веис
А.Веис
0:2
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
12:25 Н.Галак
Н.Галак
0:2
Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
12:25 Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
2:0
Ц.Анил
Ц.Анил
12:25 Л.Стефанини/М.Дзеруло
Л.Стефанини/М.Дзеруло
0:2
Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
12:30 Рикл П.
Рикл П.
0:0
Речек Д.
Речек Д.
12:30 Отом М.
Отом М.
2:0
Л.Бук
Л.Бук
12:30 Берреттини М.
Берреттини М.
0:0
Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
12:30 Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
0:0
С.Рьетано
С.Рьетано
12:30 С.Ахуджа/А.Шарма
С.Ахуджа/А.Шарма
2:0
Д.Люк/Р.Райдаут
Д.Люк/Р.Райдаут
12:35 Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
2:0
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
12:35 Перрен К.
Перрен К.
2:0
В.Буну
В.Буну
12:40 П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
1:2
Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
12:45 Клейн Л.
Клейн Л.
2:0
Т.Пароулек
Т.Пароулек
12:45 А.Массара/Д.Рикка
А.Массара/Д.Рикка
0:0
И.Кароу/Ш.Сабри
И.Кароу/Ш.Сабри
12:50 А.Поплавская
А.Поплавская
1:2
Р.Китагава
Р.Китагава
12:50 К.Шарифова
К.Шарифова
0:0
В.Наполитано
В.Наполитано
13:00 К.Эне
К.Эне
2:0
С.Такамура
С.Такамура
13:00 Х.Бланко Гвадалупе
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе
0:0
Я.Мартель Беузит
Я.Мартель Беузит
13:00 Р.Меднис
Р.Меднис
0:2
Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
13:00 Н.Фатич
Н.Фатич
0:2
Поспишил Я.
Поспишил Я.
13:00 А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
0:2
Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
13:00 Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
0:1
Ю.Санер
Ю.Санер
13:00 Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
0:2
Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
13:00 Янускова П.
Янускова П.
2:1
М.Копински
М.Копински
13:05 Суммария К.
Суммария К.
0:2
Травалья С.
Травалья С.
13:05 К.Лемойне/Э.Ваканно
К.Лемойне/Э.Ваканно
2:1
А.Хусарич/К.Листер
А.Хусарич/К.Листер
13:10 С.Братхолм
С.Братхолм
2:0
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
13:10 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
1:2
Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
13:15 С.Агабигун/А.Лазов
С.Агабигун/А.Лазов
2:0
В.Шандаров/Ш.Вакита
В.Шандаров/Ш.Вакита
13:15 Л.Донатус
Л.Донатус
0:2
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
13:20 Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
2:0
Фрост Л.
Фрост Л.
13:20 Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
2:0
П.Лункану
П.Лункану
13:30 С.Бейяуэль
С.Бейяуэль
0:2
Г.Горачкова
Г.Горачкова
13:30 Буалем Ж.
Буалем Ж.
2:0
К.Пекль
К.Пекль
13:30 А.Хараджи/Э.Раппли
А.Хараджи/Э.Раппли
1:2
Ф.Дье/Х.Пулгар-Гарсия
Ф.Дье/Х.Пулгар-Гарсия
13:30 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
0:2
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
13:30 Д.Керфс/Е.Симич
Д.Керфс/Е.Симич
2:0
А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
13:30 М.Качьотти/К.Де Вито
М.Качьотти/К.Де Вито
2:0
К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
13:30 Э.Лаванда/В.Лукач
Э.Лаванда/В.Лукач
2:1
Н.Пилуду/М.Змау
Н.Пилуду/М.Змау
13:30 Станек Р.
Станек Р.
1:2
Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
13:30 С.Кузина/А.Спигельман
С.Кузина/А.Спигельман
0:2
А.Букта/Д.Энахе
А.Букта/Д.Энахе
13:30 Ц.Ван/К.Зуева
Ц.Ван/К.Зуева
0:0
Е.Коларовска/А.Пирок
Е.Коларовска/А.Пирок
13:30 Л.Андрей/С.Риттбергер
Л.Андрей/С.Риттбергер
2:0
А.Атуча-Гомес/Л.Пренковиц
А.Атуча-Гомес/Л.Пренковиц
13:30 Э.Церанич/В.Гантшниг
Э.Церанич/В.Гантшниг
2:1
К.Якоб/К.Штепан
К.Якоб/К.Штепан
13:30 С.Де Бур/Р.Де Валк
С.Де Бур/Р.Де Валк
2:1
С.Лемстра/Ф.Пенцкофер
С.Лемстра/Ф.Пенцкофер
13:30 Т.Спасоевич
Т.Спасоевич
2:1
Ю.Куликова
Ю.Куликова
13:30 К.Чехова/М.Спигарелли
К.Чехова/М.Спигарелли
0:2
Л.Пономар/Д.Спитери
Л.Пономар/Д.Спитери
13:30 И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
2:0
М.Палхото
М.Палхото
13:50 Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
2:0
Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
13:50 М.Якпа
М.Якпа
2:0
М.Осева
М.Осева
13:50 К.Ананд/Ш.Хан
К.Ананд/Ш.Хан
0:2
Ж.Видал Асорин/П.Виверо Гонсалес
Ж.Видал Асорин/П.Виверо Гонсалес
13:55 Б.Палчатова/К.Пушедду
Б.Палчатова/К.Пушедду
1:2
М.Гутьеррес Карраско/Ч.Паттачини
М.Гутьеррес Карраско/Ч.Паттачини
14:00 А.Клазен
А.Клазен
2:0
К.Херинг
К.Херинг
14:00 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
2:0
Рюль Т.
Рюль Т.
14:00 А.Каранусич
А.Каранусич
2:0
М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
14:00 А.Оберт
А.Оберт
2:0
Л.Фьельстад
Л.Фьельстад
14:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
0:0
А.Ортега Паласиос
А.Ортега Паласиос
14:00 Н.Шелль
Н.Шелль
0:2
Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
14:05 М.Андрес/Я.Кальке
М.Андрес/Я.Кальке
0:2
Д.Хорда-Санчис/А.Роглан
Д.Хорда-Санчис/А.Роглан
14:10 Д.Вуковиц
Д.Вуковиц
1:2
С.Чжао
С.Чжао
14:15 К.Негриту
К.Негриту
2:1
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
14:15 А.Давидович Фокина/А.Клегу
А.Давидович Фокина/А.Клегу
2:0
К.Булус/К.Итодо
К.Булус/К.Итодо
14:20 Д.Хопкинс/Т.Витт
Д.Хопкинс/Т.Витт
0:2
Ш.Валков/Д.Вайдингер
Ш.Валков/Д.Вайдингер
14:30 С.Малетин
С.Малетин
0:0
М.Бассольс Рибера
М.Бассольс Рибера
14:30 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
0:0
Б.Фассбендер
Б.Фассбендер
14:30 Г.Мофини
Г.Мофини
1:2
Д.Шимунек
Д.Шимунек
14:30 М.Фроза
М.Фроза
2:0
А.Штепанек
А.Штепанек
14:30 Л.Боскович/К.Юван
Л.Боскович/К.Юван
2:0
Д.Дюрст/С.Керн
Д.Дюрст/С.Керн
14:30 М.Гишу/Л.Перре
М.Гишу/Л.Перре
0:0
Д.Бояновиц/Т.Йотовски
Д.Бояновиц/Т.Йотовски
14:30 Ф.Распудич/А.Видак
Ф.Распудич/А.Видак
0:2
Т.Копинский/Т.Мартин
Т.Копинский/Т.Мартин
14:30 Д.Форд да Силва/Т.Оту
Д.Форд да Силва/Т.Оту
2:1
А.Филенков/С.Мукунд
А.Филенков/С.Мукунд
14:30 Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
2:0
С.Ньирич/И.Рамьялисон
С.Ньирич/И.Рамьялисон
15:00 Р.Родригес/К.Табернер
Р.Родригес/К.Табернер
0:2
Б.Бобров/К.Дмитриев
Б.Бобров/К.Дмитриев
15:00 Руссе Э.
Руссе Э.
0:2
Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
15:00 Свенссон Д.
Свенссон Д.
0:2
Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
15:00 Э.Жирард
Э.Жирард
0:2
С.Бандекки
С.Бандекки
15:00 П.Климент-Грегори/М.Коровин
П.Климент-Грегори/М.Коровин
0:2
М.Форнелл-Местрес/М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Форнелл-Местрес/М.Хиральди Рекена
15:00 В.Думитру/М.Тинелли
В.Думитру/М.Тинелли
0:2
К.Бонапарт/Г.Ден Хейер
К.Бонапарт/Г.Ден Хейер
15:00 Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
2:1
Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
15:05 В.Аввантаджати/Г.Скварчалупи
В.Аввантаджати/Г.Скварчалупи
0:2
М.Беллукко/А.Ремондина
М.Беллукко/А.Ремондина
15:05 Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
2:1
Масарова Р.
Масарова Р.
15:05 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
1:2
Миту А.
Миту А.
15:15 А.Артуньедо
А.Артуньедо
0:2
Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
15:20 А.Бискиц/Н.Болтинская
А.Бискиц/Н.Болтинская
0:2
М.Дражич/А.Миячика
М.Дражич/А.Миячика
15:30 В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
2:0
Н.Колар/У.Сухаил
Н.Колар/У.Сухаил
15:30 И.Бьерке
И.Бьерке
0:2
Ф.Аск
Ф.Аск
15:30 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
0:0
М.Райски
М.Райски
15:45 Д.Козма/Э.Фетислеам
Д.Козма/Э.Фетислеам
0:0
Д.Марсалек/Г.Панфил
Д.Марсалек/Г.Панфил
16:00 Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
2:0
Я.Тиван
Я.Тиван
16:00 К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:1
Ф.Аль-Набхани/В.Страхова
Ф.Аль-Набхани/В.Страхова
16:00 Т.Андрианяфитримо/Э.Касино
Т.Андрианяфитримо/Э.Касино
0:2
Т.Майерич/К.Перрен
Т.Майерич/К.Перрен
16:00 Д.Биндинг/К.Лемстра
Д.Биндинг/К.Лемстра
1:2
П.Фабиан/Д.Каприц
П.Фабиан/Д.Каприц
16:00 Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
2:1
К.Хансен/М.Киршнер
К.Хансен/М.Киршнер
16:00 М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
0:2
И.Мартинич/Н.Себальос
И.Мартинич/Н.Себальос
16:00 Рюпке Л.
Рюпке Л.
2:0
Меллер М.
Меллер М.
16:00 Е.Ин-Альбон/Д.Маркетти
Е.Ин-Альбон/Д.Маркетти
2:0
Д.Колар/И.Холтон
Д.Колар/И.Холтон
16:00 К.Плумтри/Л.Сипек
К.Плумтри/Л.Сипек
0:0
А.Интерт/Э.Ванлангендонк
А.Интерт/Э.Ванлангендонк
16:00 Д.Делла Томмазина/Ф.Фаллерт
Д.Делла Томмазина/Ф.Фаллерт
0:0
Я.Кахун/А.Луизи
Я.Кахун/А.Луизи
16:15 М.Эркенс/М.Стоилковска
М.Эркенс/М.Стоилковска
2:1
И.Мурта/Ф.Прати
И.Мурта/Ф.Прати
16:25 А.Джаннуцци/С.Рьетано
А.Джаннуцци/С.Рьетано
0:2
Д.Альтмайер/М.Нетушиль
Д.Альтмайер/М.Нетушиль
16:30 К.Вернер
К.Вернер
1:2
Зарицкая А.
Зарицкая А.
16:30 Д.Норфельдт/Р.Тур
Д.Норфельдт/Р.Тур
2:1
Б.Анандан/К.Сильверман
Б.Анандан/К.Сильверман
16:30 К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
2:0
А.Алегре Ферре/М.Перера Рос
А.Алегре Ферре/М.Перера Рос
17:00 Турнир ITF, Шарм-эш-Шейх
17:00 Н.Бредль/Н.Нидмерс
Н.Бредль/Н.Нидмерс
2:0
Ш.Бешри/В.Кулик
Ш.Бешри/В.Кулик
17:00 С.Хаас
С.Хаас
1:2
Е.Форацек
Е.Форацек
17:00 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:0
А.Цая
А.Цая
17:00 Л.Албаниз
Л.Албаниз
2:0
Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
17:00 Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
0:2
Себов К.
Себов К.
17:00 Ф.Бооркес/C.Вердуго Висенте
Ф.Бооркес/C.Вердуго Висенте
0:2
А.Алькарас-Иворра/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
А.Алькарас-Иворра/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
17:00 Х.Мартинес Гарсия/А.Мойя
Х.Мартинес Гарсия/А.Мойя
0:2
М.Бургос/М.Сансон
М.Бургос/М.Сансон
17:00 Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
1:2
Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
17:00 Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
0:2
Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
17:00 Т.Фурнерье
Т.Фурнерье
0:2
Бонзи Б.
Бонзи Б.
17:10 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
0:2
Русе Е.
Русе Е.
17:10 У.Балами/Э.Кристофер Анефу
У.Балами/Э.Кристофер Анефу
0:2
К.Эмери/Д.Мина
К.Эмери/Д.Мина
17:15 Х.Даубиас/Т.Гролл
Х.Даубиас/Т.Гролл
0:2
М.Отом/Р.Барбоса
М.Отом/Р.Барбоса
17:30 М.Хоментовский/А.Солтоиану
М.Хоментовский/А.Солтоиану
2:1
Б.Кесслер/Ю.Вольжак
Б.Кесслер/Ю.Вольжак
17:40 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
2:0
М.Сулен
М.Сулен
17:50 А.Ибанес-Гальего/Я.Мартель Беузит
А.Ибанес-Гальего/Я.Мартель Беузит
0:2
М.Хачатрян/Б.Покотилов
М.Хачатрян/Б.Покотилов
18:00 Шнур Б.
Шнур Б.
1:2
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
18:00 Остин Г.
Остин Г.
2:0
Рис Х.
Рис Х.
18:00 Д.Кэш
Д.Кэш
0:2
Д.Кепфер
Д.Кепфер
18:00 И.Монсон
И.Монсон
0:2
Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
18:00 Т.Мерсье
Т.Мерсье
0:2
Сукас М.
Сукас М.
18:00 Хофре Ф.
Хофре Ф.
2:0
Арамбуру Контрерас И.
Арамбуру Контрерас И.
18:00 Ф.Хуарес
Ф.Хуарес
2:0
Т.Коронел
Т.Коронел
18:00 Панта Х.
Панта Х.
2:0
Н.Баселья
Н.Баселья
18:00 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
2:0
Монтес Х.
Монтес Х.
18:00 Ж.Кабай-Авад/С.Самир
Ж.Кабай-Авад/С.Самир
1:2
Б.Эрайдин/А.Комардина
Б.Эрайдин/А.Комардина
18:00 Б.Сулуага Гавирия
Б.Сулуага Гавирия
0:2
Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
18:00 Турнир ITF, Нейва
18:05 О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
1:2
Верньер М.
Верньер М.
18:30 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
2:1
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
18:35 Лапко В.
Лапко В.
2:0
Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
18:40 Ж.Де Схеппер/В.Верпо
Ж.Де Схеппер/В.Верпо
0:2
К.Негриту/Ж.Окала
К.Негриту/Ж.Окала
18:50 Дабровски Г.
Дабровски Г.
1:2
Санчес М.
Санчес М.
18:55 М.Бузарнеску
М.Бузарнеску
1:2
Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
19:00 Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
0:2
Векич Д.
Векич Д.
19:00 Ю.Вахачик
Ю.Вахачик
2:0
Раина А.
Раина А.
19:00 Хейман К.
Хейман К.
2:0
Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
19:00 Д.Бауман/Х.Вагнер
Д.Бауман/Х.Вагнер
2:1
П.Нистрэм/Х.Цик
П.Нистрэм/Х.Цик
19:00 Л.Катарина/Л.Хефелер
Л.Катарина/Л.Хефелер
2:0
Д.Войтишек/Х.Цик
Д.Войтишек/Х.Цик
19:00 М.Зинджирли
М.Зинджирли
0:0
Б.Хоффманн
Б.Хоффманн
19:00 М.Чжу
М.Чжу
0:0
Н.Шамма
Н.Шамма
19:00 Н.Матвейко
Н.Матвейко
Матч
Т.Сах
Т.Сах
19:00 М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
М.Меллер/Т.Рюль
2:0
С.Хампэ/Р.Моллекер
С.Хампэ/Р.Моллекер
19:05 Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
0:2
А.Тарасова
А.Тарасова
19:30 Х.Насер
Х.Насер
0:2
Р.Смит
Р.Смит
19:45 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
2:0
Мелано Гранадос В.
Мелано Гранадос В.
20:00 М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
2:1
Пироженко С.
Пироженко С.
20:00 Свон К.
Свон К.
0:2
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
20:00 А.Корто/С.Динка
А.Корто/С.Динка
0:2
П.Кениг/А.Цая
П.Кениг/А.Цая
20:05 Табило А.
Табило А.
2:1
Каламбай Дж.
Каламбай Дж.
20:05 М.Этчеварне
М.Этчеварне
0:2
Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
21:00 Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
0:2
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
21:00 Шнидер П.
Шнидер П.
1:2
Заневская М.
Заневская М.
21:30 Ф.Амири
Ф.Амири
0:2
Д.Бруксби
Д.Бруксби
21:30 Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
0:0
Макигути Р.
Макигути Р.
21:30 Х.Ираррасабаль
Х.Ираррасабаль
0:0
Х.Мененес
Х.Мененес
21:30 Галан Риверос Д.
Галан Риверос Д.
2:0
К.Сепульведа-Наварро
К.Сепульведа-Наварро
21:35 С.Арсе/Д.Ордус
С.Арсе/Д.Ордус
0:2
С.Эрнандес Рамирес/А.Ойос-Франко
С.Эрнандес Рамирес/А.Ойос-Франко
21:45 Д.Нишимура
Д.Нишимура
2:0
П.Грэгг
П.Грэгг
21:55 М.Тебет
М.Тебет
1:2
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
22:00 Б.Сарайва
Б.Сарайва
2:1
В.Уврар
В.Уврар