Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

08:00 Мировой тур ATP Мастерс
08:10 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
0:2
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
08:10 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
0:2
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
08:10 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
2:0
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
09:00 М.Матковски/Ж.Ройер
М.Матковски/Ж.Ройер
0:2
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
09:30 У Д.
У Д.
0:2
Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
09:40 Сок Д.
Сок Д.
2:1
Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
10:10 Раонич М.
Раонич М.
2:0
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
10:40 М.Чилич/М.Павич
М.Чилич/М.Павич
2:1
Р.Бопанна/Д.Нестор
Р.Бопанна/Д.Нестор
11:35 Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
2:0
Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
11:55 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
0:2
Зверев М.
Зверев М.
13:10 Надаль Р.
Надаль Р.
0:2
Троицки В.
Троицки В.
13:15 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
2:0
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
13:20 Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
0:2
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
13:35 Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
0:2
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
15:10 Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
0:2
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.

Турнир WTA.

06:30 Турнир WTA, Тяньцзинь
06:30 Осака Н.
Осака Н.
2:0
Градецка Л.
Градецка Л.
06:30 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
0:2
Хань С.
Хань С.
07:30 Е.Родина/Я.Ван
Е.Родина/Я.Ван
0:2
К.Макхейл/Ш.Пэн
К.Макхейл/Ш.Пэн
08:00 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс Ш.
0:0
Ковинич Д.
Ковинич Д.
08:05 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
1:2
Ковинич Д.
Ковинич Д.
08:35 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
2:0
Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
10:00 М.Линетт/И.Сюй
М.Линетт/И.Сюй
2:0
Х.Кувата/А.Окуно
Х.Кувата/А.Окуно
10:00 Векич Д.
Векич Д.
0:2
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
10:15 С.Хань/К.Чжан
С.Хань/К.Чжан
1:2
С.Гао/И.Чжан
С.Гао/И.Чжан
10:30 С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
2:0
Д.Якупович/Т.Мур
Д.Якупович/Т.Мур
10:45 Турнир WTA, Гонконг
10:45 Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
2:0
Крунич А.
Крунич А.
10:50 Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
2:1
Ч.Чань/Л.Чжу
Ч.Чань/Л.Чжу
12:30 Кербер А.
Кербер А.
1:0
Чирико Л.
Чирико Л.
12:40 Синякова К.
Синякова К.
0:1
Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
13:00 Турнир WTA, Линц
13:00 Киз М.
Киз М.
2:0
Джорджи К.
Джорджи К.
13:00 Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
1:0
Минелла М.
Минелла М.
14:00 Н.Броуди/Х.Уотсон
Н.Броуди/Х.Уотсон
0:0
Я.Ли/К.Такахата
Я.Ли/К.Такахата
14:30 А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
2:0
А.Бек/А.Росольска
А.Бек/А.Росольска
15:10 Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
0:2
Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
16:00 Доден О.
Доден О.
2:0
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
17:10 Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
2:0
Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
17:30 В.Голубич/Н.Меличар
В.Голубич/Н.Меличар
2:1
С.Клеменшиц/П.Шнидер
С.Клеменшиц/П.Шнидер
19:00 А.Миту/Р.Олару
А.Миту/Р.Олару
0:2
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
19:35 Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
0:2
Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
20:30 Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
2:0
М.Бренгл/Н.Гойер
М.Бренгл/Н.Гойер
21:15 Аллертова Д.
Аллертова Д.
2:0
Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.

Мировой тур ATP.

09:00 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
0:2
Ж.Тсонга/Н.Зимоньич
Ж.Тсонга/Н.Зимоньич
10:30 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
2:0
Ф.Петцшнер/А.Зверев
Ф.Петцшнер/А.Зверев
11:00 О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
0:2
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
12:00 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
1:2
Д.Изнер/Д.Сок
Д.Изнер/Д.Сок

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Турнир ITF, Кэрнс
03:00 Мухаммад Э.
Мухаммад Э.
2:1
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
03:10 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
2:0
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
03:30 С.Баба
С.Баба
0:0
Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
03:30 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:2
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
03:35 К.Като
К.Като
0:2
Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
03:35 К.Като
К.Като
0:0
Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
03:35 К.Като
К.Като
0:0
Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
03:35 Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
2:0
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
03:35 Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
0:0
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
03:35 Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
0:0
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
03:35 Фетт Я.
Фетт Я.
1:1
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
03:35 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
2:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
03:35 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
0:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
04:30 Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
2:0
А.Голуза
А.Голуза
04:45 Бабанайн А.
Бабанайн А.
0:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
04:45 Бартон М.
Бартон М.
2:0
Эддисон А.
Эддисон А.
04:45 Турнир ITF, Австралия
04:55 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
0:2
Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
05:00 К.Като
К.Като
2:0
К.Саката
К.Саката
05:00 М.Томинага
М.Томинага
0:2
Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
05:00 Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
2:1
Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
05:00 К.Кавати
К.Кавати
0:2
В.Лин
В.Лин
05:00 Р.Киши
Р.Киши
0:2
Р.Танума
Р.Танума
05:00 Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
0:0
Эплтон Э.
Эплтон Э.
05:00 К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
0:2
Оти М.
Оти М.
05:05 Р.Сункара
Р.Сункара
0:0
Л.Тананта
Л.Тананта
05:10 Миямото А.
Миямото А.
1:2
М.Кобори
М.Кобори
05:10 Ц.Хуан
Ц.Хуан
0:2
Кауковалта П.
Кауковалта П.
05:10 Х.Кадзи
Х.Кадзи
0:0
А.Исварамуртхи
А.Исварамуртхи
05:10 Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
1:0
В.Медиана
В.Медиана
05:20 Г.Сэ
Г.Сэ
0:0
Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
05:30 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
0:2
Аракава Х.
Аракава Х.
05:50 Пуоджюнас С.
Пуоджюнас С.
0:2
Келли Д.
Келли Д.
06:00 А.Талуенко
А.Талуенко
0:2
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
06:00 Д.Тумтонг
Д.Тумтонг
0:2
Го Х.
Го Х.
06:00 Лю С.
Лю С.
0:2
Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
06:00 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
0:2
А.Ямасото
А.Ямасото
06:00 Ли Их.
Ли Их.
2:1
Чжэн У.
Чжэн У.
06:00 Паттергилл К.
Паттергилл К.
0:2
Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
06:35 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
0:2
Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
06:40 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:0
Х.Ломбе
Х.Ломбе
06:45 Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
0:1
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
07:00 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
2:0
Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
07:00 В.Янш-Мюллер
В.Янш-Мюллер
2:0
Л.Тань
Л.Тань
07:00 А.Симидзу/М.Ямамото
А.Симидзу/М.Ямамото
1:2
М.Фрех/К.Окамура
М.Фрех/К.Окамура
07:25 Костич Н.
Костич Н.
2:0
Л.Радовчич
Л.Радовчич
07:30 К.Данн
К.Данн
2:0
Ю.Чиань
Ю.Чиань
07:30 М.Миямура/Ю.Намигата
М.Миямура/Ю.Намигата
2:0
А.Какидзава/Р.Мано
А.Какидзава/Р.Мано
07:30 В.Морваева
В.Морваева
0:0
Ю.Синь
Ю.Синь
07:30 К.Сольберг/Э.Васа
К.Сольберг/Э.Васа
1:2
Й.Мерк/Л.Панкалди
Й.Мерк/Л.Панкалди
07:40 Б.Инь
Б.Инь
0:2
Ногучи Р.
Ногучи Р.
07:40 Ш.Ма
Ш.Ма
1:2
Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
07:50 М.Ибраими
М.Ибраими
0:2
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
08:15 К.Лыкина/Р.Саваянаги
К.Лыкина/Р.Саваянаги
2:1
Р.Кайитани/Ю.Танака
Р.Кайитани/Ю.Танака
08:15 Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
1:2
Ш.Талкот
Ш.Талкот
08:20 М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
1:2
Инглис М.
Инглис М.
08:20 Н.Лертчивакарн/Т.Паттерсон
Н.Лертчивакарн/Т.Паттерсон
1:2
Э.Бай/Л.Кабрера
Э.Бай/Л.Кабрера
08:30 П.Кауковалта/П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Кауковалта/П.Никлас-Салминен
2:0
Ю.Чиу/Ч.Ю
Ю.Чиу/Ч.Ю
08:40 Н.Ханатани/М.Мияхара
Н.Ханатани/М.Мияхара
2:0
Ю.Такаити/М.Томинага
Ю.Такаити/М.Томинага
08:45 К.Ли/Ш.Лю
К.Ли/Ш.Лю
2:1
Д.Балут/Ч.Цай
Д.Балут/Ч.Цай
08:50 Р.Кахфиани
Р.Кахфиани
2:0
Чиэнь П.
Чиэнь П.
09:00 Ю.Глушко/А.Родионова
Ю.Глушко/А.Родионова
1:2
К.Кава/С.Заневска
К.Кава/С.Заневска
09:00 Д.Ноордин
Д.Ноордин
0:2
Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
09:00 Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
2:0
Т.Фанкьютт/С.Пуоджюнас
Т.Фанкьютт/С.Пуоджюнас
09:00 И.Ли/С.Лю
И.Ли/С.Лю
0:2
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
09:00 Н.Луангнам/Ю.Чжан
Н.Луангнам/Ю.Чжан
2:0
Л.Гильермо/Ю.Ли
Л.Гильермо/Ю.Ли
09:00 Н.Костич/К.Ленерт
Н.Костич/К.Ленерт
1:2
Ю.Шэн/В.Вонгтинчай
Ю.Шэн/В.Вонгтинчай
09:10 Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
0:2
Д.Эли/Э.Мухаммад
Д.Эли/Э.Мухаммад
09:10 С.Тан
С.Тан
1:0
К.Кристиан
К.Кристиан
09:30 А.Эддисон/Ч.Суктон-Инг
А.Эддисон/Ч.Суктон-Инг
0:2
Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
09:50 Ши Х.
Ши Х.
1:2
Д.Нур Хализа
Д.Нур Хализа
10:00 Ц.Хун/В.Лин
Ц.Хун/В.Лин
2:0
К.Нумадзири/Д.Ямасаки
К.Нумадзири/Д.Ямасаки
10:25 Андерсон О.
Андерсон О.
2:1
Д.Фроули
Д.Фроули
10:30 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
10:30 Аксу А.
Аксу А.
2:0
Е.Коларовска
Е.Коларовска
10:30 Д.Такуньячи
Д.Такуньячи
0:2
Д.Попеску
Д.Попеску
10:30 А.Овчаров
А.Овчаров
1:2
Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
10:30 Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
2:0
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
10:45 Д.Делани/Д.Келли
Д.Делани/Д.Келли
0:2
Н.Ишмейд/Ю.Ватануки
Н.Ишмейд/Ю.Ватануки
10:55 Ч.Йандакате/Т.Момкунтход
Ч.Йандакате/Т.Момкунтход
2:1
А.Иноуэ/А.Ямасото
А.Иноуэ/А.Ямасото
10:55 М.Полманс/Л.Сэвилл
М.Полманс/Л.Сэвилл
2:0
Д.Нолан/К.Паттергилл
Д.Нолан/К.Паттергилл
11:00 Турнир ITF, Экердревиль
11:00 И.Приморац
И.Приморац
2:0
Янускова П.
Янускова П.
11:00 Боскович Л.
Боскович Л.
2:1
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
11:00 А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
0:2
Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
11:00 Д.Ноордин/Д.Ван
Д.Ноордин/Д.Ван
2:1
В.Кирихата/Н.Моримото
В.Кирихата/Н.Моримото
11:00 С.Панг/К.Смит
С.Панг/К.Смит
0:2
П.Чиэнь/Т.Докеи
П.Чиэнь/Т.Докеи
11:00 М.Франек
М.Франек
2:0
К.Негриту
К.Негриту
11:00 П.Мотл
П.Мотл
0:2
Герных Я.
Герных Я.
11:00 В.Влковска
В.Влковска
1:2
Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
11:05 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
2:1
Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
11:05 Р.Хунариков
Р.Хунариков
0:2
Поспишил Я.
Поспишил Я.
11:15 Э.Эплтон/Р.Сункара
Э.Эплтон/Р.Сункара
0:0
А.Исварамуртхи/В.Медиана
А.Исварамуртхи/В.Медиана
11:20 Р.Кахфиани/Л.Тананта
Р.Кахфиани/Л.Тананта
1:2
Ш.Фэн/Р.Мэн
Ш.Фэн/Р.Мэн
11:30 Грамматикополу В.
Грамматикополу В.
2:0
П.Тхомбар
П.Тхомбар
11:30 Д.Вуковиц
Д.Вуковиц
2:0
Э.Джеймс
Э.Джеймс
11:30 Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
0:2
Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
11:30 Перрен К.
Перрен К.
Матч
Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
11:30 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
А.Райли
А.Райли
11:30 И.Мурта
И.Мурта
1:2
М.Темин
М.Темин
11:30 Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
0:2
С.Кастилье
С.Кастилье
11:30 Б.Бобров
Б.Бобров
1:2
Салман О.
Салман О.
11:30 Зайед М.
Зайед М.
0:2
Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
11:30 Ф.Сальвиато
Ф.Сальвиато
1:2
Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
11:30 И.Роска
И.Роска
0:2
Заневская М.
Заневская М.
11:55 А.Вюкота
А.Вюкота
0:2
А.Поплавская
А.Поплавская
12:00 Й.Вакер
Й.Вакер
2:0
Н.Хиллайер
Н.Хиллайер
12:00 Х.Ланденер
Х.Ланденер
1:2
Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
12:00 К.Эне
К.Эне
2:1
А.Каранусич
А.Каранусич
12:00 Берреттини М.
Берреттини М.
2:0
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
12:15 Травалья С.
Травалья С.
2:0
Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
12:30 Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
2:1
П.Зброя
П.Зброя
12:30 Колар З.
Колар З.
2:1
М.Генгель
М.Генгель
12:50 М.Де Кром
М.Де Кром
0:2
Т.Ван Терхейэден
Т.Ван Терхейэден
12:50 Хинер М.
Хинер М.
0:0
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
12:50 Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
2:0
Э.Касино
Э.Касино
13:00 А.Бискиц
А.Бискиц
1:0
Н.Орлова
Н.Орлова
13:00 М.Парто/П.Пеэ
М.Парто/П.Пеэ
0:2
А.Каданту/И.Кремень
А.Каданту/И.Кремень
13:05 М.Хоментовский
М.Хоментовский
0:2
Вессельс Л.
Вессельс Л.
13:15 Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
2:1
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
13:15 Беллотти Р.
Беллотти Р.
2:0
Б.Гойо
Б.Гойо
13:15 К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
2:0
Масарова Р.
Масарова Р.
13:20 Розье С.
Розье С.
0:2
Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
13:20 М.Тихомиров
М.Тихомиров
0:2
Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
13:20 В.Хофер
В.Хофер
2:0
К.Давесне
К.Давесне
13:25 М.Мора
М.Мора
2:0
А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
13:25 Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
2:0
Ш.Бешри
Ш.Бешри
13:30 С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
2:1
Т.Прохазкова
Т.Прохазкова
13:30 А.Балаж
А.Балаж
2:0
Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
14:00 Д.Марсалек
Д.Марсалек
2:1
Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
14:00 Х.Бланко Гвадалупе
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе
0:2
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
14:10 А.Эсс/А.Местах
А.Эсс/А.Местах
2:0
А.Казо/Д.Понше
А.Казо/Д.Понше
14:20 Косевар-Десман Т.
Косевар-Десман Т.
2:0
Д.Белер
Д.Белер
14:30 М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
0:2
К.Листер/П.Монова
К.Листер/П.Монова
14:30 М.Эчаргуи
М.Эчаргуи
0:2
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
14:30 Марти Х.
Марти Х.
0:0
Ж.Монтейро
Ж.Монтейро
14:30 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
1:1
Д.Ботезан
Д.Ботезан
14:40 Хейман К.
Хейман К.
2:1
Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
14:45 К.Джевецкий
К.Джевецкий
0:0
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
14:50 А.Новчич
А.Новчич
0:2
Е.Загорак
Е.Загорак
14:55 Семьян М.
Семьян М.
1:2
Н.Лотсма
Н.Лотсма
15:00 Суммария К.
Суммария К.
0:2
Сиурлетти А.
Сиурлетти А.
15:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани/В.Страхова
Ф.Аль-Набхани/В.Страхова
0:0
Б.Ньючи/Ф.Эстлунд
Б.Ньючи/Ф.Эстлунд
15:00 Д.Михаил
Д.Михаил
0:2
И.Ян
И.Ян
15:00 А.Мусиалек/Ф.Вибер
А.Мусиалек/Ф.Вибер
2:0
Ф.Балди/А.Луизи
Ф.Балди/А.Луизи
15:00 Ш.Дистельманс/М.Кемпен
Ш.Дистельманс/М.Кемпен
2:1
А.Каранусич/Т.Лукас
А.Каранусич/Т.Лукас
15:05 Клейн Л.
Клейн Л.
0:2
Вегер Ф.
Вегер Ф.
15:30 Сутцукис Т.
Сутцукис Т.
0:1
Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
15:30 Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
1:2
Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
15:30 П.Личиарди/Ж.Морони
П.Личиарди/Ж.Морони
2:0
П.Монтебан/Й.Селс
П.Монтебан/Й.Селс
15:30 С.Эммануэль
С.Эммануэль
0:0
А.Клегу
А.Клегу
15:30 Х.Барранко Косано/Р.Бранкаччо
Х.Барранко Косано/Р.Бранкаччо
2:0
И.Аренас-Гуальда/Х.Гранель Эредеро
И.Аренас-Гуальда/Х.Гранель Эредеро
15:30 Э.Кастелейн/Л.Меерс
Э.Кастелейн/Л.Меерс
0:2
Л.Боскович/М.Хельго
Л.Боскович/М.Хельго
15:40 К.Лемойне/Д.Марцинкевич
К.Лемойне/Д.Марцинкевич
0:2
И.Йорович/Р.Масарова
И.Йорович/Р.Масарова
15:45 О.Джакалоне/Я.Стефанини
О.Джакалоне/Я.Стефанини
2:0
С.Рьетано/С.Травалья
С.Рьетано/С.Травалья
15:45 Г.Донев/А.Лазаров
Г.Донев/А.Лазаров
1:2
Р.Бальтеншпергер/М.Хюслер
Р.Бальтеншпергер/М.Хюслер
15:45 Р.Бхатия/А.Райли
Р.Бхатия/А.Райли
0:2
Т.Майерич/К.Перрен
Т.Майерич/К.Перрен
16:00 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
0:2
Давыденко Ф.
Давыденко Ф.
16:00 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
0:2
Давыденко Ф.
Давыденко Ф.
16:00 Я.Филипский
Я.Филипский
0:0
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
16:00 М.Хоментовский/Б.Ван Ден Берг
М.Хоментовский/Б.Ван Ден Берг
1:2
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
16:00 Г.Ден Хейер/Н.Деус
Г.Ден Хейер/Н.Деус
0:0
Ф.Сальвиато/М.Тинелли
Ф.Сальвиато/М.Тинелли
16:00 Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
2:0
Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
16:00 Л.Григелис/О.Рока Баталья
Л.Григелис/О.Рока Баталья
2:0
Б.Бобров/М.Тихомиров
Б.Бобров/М.Тихомиров
16:00 Л.Фомба
Л.Фомба
0:2
Д.Канар
Д.Канар
16:20 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
2:0
Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
16:30 Кордонньер Г.
Кордонньер Г.
0:2
Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
16:30 Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
0:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
16:30 Турнир ITF, Манисалес
16:45 Майхрович А.
Майхрович А.
2:0
А.Болардт
А.Болардт
17:20 Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
0:2
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
17:20 Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
0:2
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
17:20 Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
0:2
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
17:20 Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
Т.Эрдборис/А.Эцбах
0:2
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
Х.Вагнер/Л.Вессельс
17:30 Рис Х.
Рис Х.
2:0
Ж.Кейло
Ж.Кейло
17:30 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:0
Макнейлли Д.
Макнейлли Д.
17:30 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:0
Макнейлли Д.
Макнейлли Д.
17:30 А.Оан
А.Оан
2:0
Р.Бови
Р.Бови
18:00 В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
2:0
Ф.Кодино/А.Тан
Ф.Кодино/А.Тан
18:00 В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
2:0
Ф.Кодино/А.Тан
Ф.Кодино/А.Тан
18:45 О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
0:0
Монтес Х.
Монтес Х.
19:00 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
2:0
Вайда П.
Вайда П.
19:00 Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
1:2
Рус А.
Рус А.
19:00 Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
1:2
Рус А.
Рус А.
19:00 Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
1:2
Рус А.
Рус А.
19:45 Д.Кепфер
Д.Кепфер
2:1
Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
19:45 Я.Борн/В.Гюнтер
Я.Борн/В.Гюнтер
0:2
А.Эскоффье/К.Хейман
А.Эскоффье/К.Хейман
19:45 Я.Борн/В.Гюнтер
Я.Борн/В.Гюнтер
0:2
А.Эскоффье/К.Хейман
А.Эскоффье/К.Хейман
20:05 А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
2:1
Ж.Бриан/Я.Фрбски
Ж.Бриан/Я.Фрбски
20:10 Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
0:2
Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
22:45 Л.Гасперини/М.Тебет
Л.Гасперини/М.Тебет
1:2
М.Дескотте/Р.Смит
М.Дескотте/Р.Смит
22:55 Королев Е.
Королев Е.
1:2
Хилтцик А.
Хилтцик А.
23:30 Л.Бритто/Т.Турини
Л.Бритто/Т.Турини
0:2
Р.Матос/Ж.Менезес
Р.Матос/Ж.Менезес
23:35 Г.Остин/П.Хаенлэ
Г.Остин/П.Хаенлэ
0:2
Д.Бауман/У.Спенсер
Д.Бауман/У.Спенсер
23:35 Д.Макнейлли/К.Смит
Д.Макнейлли/К.Смит
0:2
Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
01:10 Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
01:10 Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
01:10 Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
01:10 Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
02:00 Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
0:0
Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
02:00 Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
0:0
Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
02:00 Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
0:1
Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
02:00 Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
0:1
Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
02:00 Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
1:1
Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:00 Гарза Д.
Гарза Д.
0:0
Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
03:30 Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
0:2
Майер Л.
Майер Л.
04:30 Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
2:0
Гомеc Л.
Гомеc Л.
06:00 ATP Челленджер, Хошимин
06:00 Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
0:2
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
06:00 К.Ле/Д.Нгуйен
К.Ле/Д.Нгуйен
0:2
Н.Прашантх/К.Рунгкат
Н.Прашантх/К.Рунгкат
07:40 Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
2:0
Крюгер М.
Крюгер М.
08:00 Гуннесваран П.
Гуннесваран П.
1:2
Соеда Г.
Соеда Г.
09:00 ATP Челленджер, Ташкент
09:00 Додиг И.
Додиг И.
0:0
Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
09:00 Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
2:1
Молчанов Д.
Молчанов Д.
09:00 Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
0:1
Башич М.
Башич М.
09:00 Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
2:0
Ивашка И.
Ивашка И.
09:10 Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
0:2
Гоёвчик П.
Гоёвчик П.
10:00 Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
0:2
Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
10:00 Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
2:0
Сантиллан А.
Сантиллан А.
10:30 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
1:0
Бублик А.
Бублик А.
10:45 Файзиев С.
Файзиев С.
2:1
Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
11:00 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
0:2
Ито Т.
Ито Т.
11:00 Ли Н.Х.
Ли Н.Х.
0:0
Ито Т.
Ито Т.
12:00 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
Матч
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
12:10 Х.Ихара/М.Сига
Х.Ихара/М.Сига
0:2
Л.Рошет/М.Табатруон
Л.Рошет/М.Табатруон
12:35 Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
1:0
Минени С.
Минени С.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Касабланка
13:00 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
1:2
Циципас С.
Циципас С.
13:00 Шафранек В.
Шафранек В.
0:2
Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
13:00 Майхшак К.
Майхшак К.
2:0
Станек Р.
Станек Р.
13:05 Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
13:40 Д.Томпсон/Э.Уиттингтон
Д.Томпсон/Э.Уиттингтон
2:1
Ч.Хси/Х.Пенг
Ч.Хси/Х.Пенг
14:15 Н.Баладжи/Т.Ито
Н.Баладжи/Т.Ито
1:2
Д.Недунчежиян/Р.Раманатан
Д.Недунчежиян/Р.Раманатан
14:20 Жанвье М.
Жанвье М.
2:0
Новак Д.
Новак Д.
14:45 Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
0:2
Петрович Д.
Петрович Д.
15:20 Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
0:1
Маджер Д.
Маджер Д.
15:25 С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
2:0
С.Козлов/М.Крюгер
С.Козлов/М.Крюгер
16:00 И.Минарж/Р.Станек
И.Минарж/Р.Станек
1:2
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
16:05 Н.Чачич/Н.Перич
Н.Чачич/Н.Перич
0:2
А.Арнабольди/П.Гоевчик
А.Арнабольди/П.Гоевчик
16:45 Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
2:0
Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
16:45 Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
2:0
Т.Даниэль/А.Сантиллан
Т.Даниэль/А.Сантиллан
17:35 Д.Джумхур/Д.Петрович
Д.Джумхур/Д.Петрович
2:1
К.Гинс/В.Шафранек
К.Гинс/В.Шафранек
18:00 ATP Челленджер, Буэнос Айрес
18:00 Г.Дуран/Х.Фикович
Г.Дуран/Х.Фикович
0:2
Х.Мунар/К.Руд
Х.Мунар/К.Руд
18:00 Г.Дуран/Х.Фикович
Г.Дуран/Х.Фикович
0:2
Х.Мунар/К.Руд
Х.Мунар/К.Руд
18:00 Г.Дуран/Х.Фикович
Г.Дуран/Х.Фикович
0:2
Х.Мунар/К.Руд
Х.Мунар/К.Руд
19:30 Монтейру Т.
Монтейру Т.
2:1
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
21:00 ATP Челленджер, Монтеррей
21:00 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
2:0
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
21:00 Л.Броди/Л.Гласспул
Л.Броди/Л.Гласспул
1:2
С.Де Вард/Б.Кляйн
С.Де Вард/Б.Кляйн
21:00 Бестер Ф.
Бестер Ф.
0:1
Аревало М.
Аревало М.
21:05 Кирос Р.
Кирос Р.
0:2
Полански П.
Полански П.
21:50 Себальос О.
Себальос О.
1:0
Велотти А.
Велотти А.
22:00 ATP Челленджер, Фэрфилд
22:00 Опелка Р.
Опелка Р.
1:2
Мартерер М.
Мартерер М.
22:05 Тиафо Ф.
Тиафо Ф.
1:2
Али К.
Али К.
22:30 Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
0:2
Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
22:50 Грот С.
Грот С.
2:0
Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
23:15 Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес/Х.Лондеро
Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес/Х.Лондеро
0:0
Т.Монтейру/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
Т.Монтейру/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
23:45 Б.Бейкер/М.Макдональд
Б.Бейкер/М.Макдональд
2:0
Д.Коэн/Р.Саблан
Д.Коэн/Р.Саблан
00:15 Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
1:2
Фалла А.
Фалла А.
00:20 Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
2:1
М.Аревало/К.Дзампьери
М.Аревало/К.Дзампьери
00:30 Де Лоре Й.
Де Лоре Й.
2:0
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
00:50 Р.Опелка/Т.Пол
Р.Опелка/Т.Пол
0:2
М.Реес-Варела/М.Шнур
М.Реес-Варела/М.Шнур
01:00 А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
0:0
Д.Кинг/Ф.Тиафо
Д.Кинг/Ф.Тиафо
01:00 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
0:0
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
01:00 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
0:0
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
01:00 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
0:0
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
01:00 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
1:0
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
01:00 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
1:0
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
01:00 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
1:1
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
01:00 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
1:2
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
01:20 Д.Гарза/К.Утида
Д.Гарза/К.Утида
0:0
А.Фалла/Э.Струвай
А.Фалла/Э.Струвай
01:20 Д.Гарза/К.Утида
Д.Гарза/К.Утида
0:0
А.Фалла/Э.Струвай
А.Фалла/Э.Струвай
01:35 Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
0:0
Колларини А.
Колларини А.
02:00 М.Рид/Д.Смит
М.Рид/Д.Смит
0:0
Э.Гомес/Р.Кирос
Э.Гомес/Р.Кирос
02:00 М.Рид/Д.Смит