Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

08:00 Мировой тур ATP Мастерс
09:30 Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
1:2
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
10:40 Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
0:2
Сок Д.
Сок Д.
11:00 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
2:0
Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
11:25 Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
2:0
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
12:30 Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
2:0
Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
12:40 Томич Б.
Томич Б.
0:1
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
12:50 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
1:2
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
13:10 Джокович Н.
Джокович Н.
2:0
Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
13:55 Тсонга Ж.-В.
Тсонга Ж.-В.
2:0
Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
14:00 Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
2:0
Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
15:00 М.Клижан/Ж.Соза
М.Клижан/Ж.Соза
0:2
М.Матковски/Ж.Ройер
М.Матковски/Ж.Ройер
15:10 Зверев А.
Зверев А.
2:1
Чилич М.
Чилич М.

Турнир WTA.

06:00 Турнир WTA, Тяньцзинь
08:15 Риске А.
Риске А.
2:1
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
10:00 Турнир WTA, Гонконг
10:10 Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
2:0
Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
10:10 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
2:0
Чжэн С.
Чжэн С.
10:40 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
2:1
МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
11:40 Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
2:0
Кроуфорд С.
Кроуфорд С.
12:00 Стосур С.
Стосур С.
0:2
Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
12:20 Маттек-Сандс Б.
Маттек-Сандс Б.
2:0
Эрайдин Б.
Эрайдин Б.
12:50 Младенович К.
Младенович К.
2:0
Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
13:00 Турнир WTA, Линц
13:00 Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
0:2
Аллертова Д.
Аллертова Д.
13:00 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
1:2
Доден О.
Доден О.
13:00 Младенович К.
Младенович К.
0:0
Якупович Д.
Якупович Д.
13:30 Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
0:2
Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
14:10 Кербер А.
Кербер А.
2:0
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
14:40 Ч.Лю/Ц.Лу
Ч.Лю/Ц.Лу
2:1
Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
15:10 Бартель М.
Бартель М.
0:2
Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
15:30 Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
2:0
Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.
15:40 Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
0:2
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
16:30 Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
0:2
Гёргес Ю.
Гёргес Ю.
17:35 Бренгл М.
Бренгл М.
1:2
Никулеску М.
Никулеску М.
19:40 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
0:2
Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
20:10 Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
1:2
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
21:30 Бек А.
Бек А.
2:0
Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
22:05 Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
2:0
К.Кнолль/Е.Остапенко
К.Кнолль/Е.Остапенко
22:35 А.Богдан/Б.Хаас
А.Богдан/Б.Хаас
0:2
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон

Мировой тур ATP.

13:10 М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
0:2
Д.Изнер/Д.Сок
Д.Изнер/Д.Сок

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Эли Д.
Эли Д.
0:1
Ш.Мендес
Ш.Мендес
03:00 Паттерсон Т.
Паттерсон Т.
0:2
Роговска О.
Роговска О.
03:00 Мухаммад Э.
Мухаммад Э.
1:1
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
03:00 Н.Паша
Н.Паша
2:0
М.Робинс
М.Робинс
03:00 Турнир ITF, Кэрнс
03:10 Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
2:0
Полкингхорн Д.
Полкингхорн Д.
03:10 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
1:0
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
03:30 Миямура М.
Миямура М.
0:2
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
03:30 С.Баба
С.Баба
0:0
Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
03:30 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:1
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
03:30 Фетт Я.
Фетт Я.
2:0
Р.Фудзивара
Р.Фудзивара
08:30 Д.Патромбон/Т.Ву
Д.Патромбон/Т.Ву
1:2
Ч.Хси/Ю.Ван
Ч.Хси/Ю.Ван
08:30 Ц.Мэн/Л.Тань
Ц.Мэн/Л.Тань
2:1
Х.Чэнь/Ч.Лу
Х.Чэнь/Ч.Лу
10:15 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
1:2
Л.Радовчич
Л.Радовчич
10:30 А.Пеер
А.Пеер
0:2
К.Фраполли
К.Фраполли
10:30 Е.Овчаренко
Е.Овчаренко
0:2
И.Оз
И.Оз
10:30 В.Урсу
В.Урсу
2:0
Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
10:30 Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
0:2
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
10:30 А.Исварамуртхи
А.Исварамуртхи
2:0
Ш.Манчанда
Ш.Манчанда
10:30 С.Панг
С.Панг
0:2
Д.Ноордин
Д.Ноордин
10:30 Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
0:2
Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
10:30 И.Бара
И.Бара
2:1
Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
10:30 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
0:2
М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
10:30 П.Чеапчандей/П.Плипыч
П.Чеапчандей/П.Плипыч
0:2
Ч.Йандакате/Т.Момкунтход
Ч.Йандакате/Т.Момкунтход
10:30 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
10:35 Самсонова Л.
Самсонова Л.
2:0
А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
10:35 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
2:0
А.Брианти
А.Брианти
11:00 К.Остоич
К.Остоич
0:2
А.Бондар
А.Бондар
11:00 М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
2:1
Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
11:00 М.Подлинска
М.Подлинска
0:2
Юван К.
Юван К.
11:00 Н.Пилуду
Н.Пилуду
0:2
М.Кемпен
М.Кемпен
11:00 Перре Л.
Перре Л.
2:0
Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
11:00 В.Таши
В.Таши
0:2
Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
11:00 К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
2:1
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
11:00 Л.Эредиа Гомес
Л.Эредиа Гомес
2:0
А.Ортега Паласиос
А.Ортега Паласиос
11:00 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
2:1
К.Ринальдо Перссон
К.Ринальдо Перссон
11:00 Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
2:1
Кремень И.
Кремень И.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Экердревиль
11:30 М.Майкл
М.Майкл
0:2
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
11:30 Ф.Росси
Ф.Росси
0:2
А.Прокаччи
А.Прокаччи
11:30 Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
0:2
Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
11:30 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:2
Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
11:30 Т.Спасоевич
Т.Спасоевич
0:2
Буалем Ж.
Буалем Ж.
11:30 А.Калиджана
А.Калиджана
0:2
Зайид М.
Зайид М.
11:30 С.Вильярруэль
С.Вильярруэль
2:1
Г.Лулли
Г.Лулли
11:30 Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:0
Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
11:30 М.Лазарева
М.Лазарева
0:2
Тан А.
Тан А.
11:30 У.Сухаил
У.Сухаил
0:2
Э.Касино
Э.Касино
11:30 А.Оан
А.Оан
2:0
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
11:30 Больтц С.
Больтц С.
2:0
Н.Сеатен
Н.Сеатен
11:35 Э.Обекпа
Э.Обекпа
1:2
П.Миробян
П.Миробян
11:55 А.Хараджи
А.Хараджи
0:2
Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
12:00 С.Кузина
С.Кузина
0:2
Н.Алибалич
Н.Алибалич
12:00 Калинина А.
Калинина А.
2:0
Ормаэчеа П.
Ормаэчеа П.
12:00 А.Сентай
А.Сентай
0:2
С.Агабигун
С.Агабигун
12:00 Д.Пайкодж/Й.Вакер
Д.Пайкодж/Й.Вакер
0:2
Б.Дженгиз/А.Вангелова
Б.Дженгиз/А.Вангелова
12:00 Суммария К.
Суммария К.
2:0
А.Ньето
А.Ньето
12:00 П.Гринковский
П.Гринковский
2:1
П.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл
12:00 П.Лункану
П.Лункану
2:0
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
12:10 Травалья С.
Травалья С.
2:0
Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
12:20 Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
2:0
Пьери Т.
Пьери Т.
12:20 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
0:1
С.Такамура
С.Такамура
12:20 П.Иригарай Гварне
П.Иригарай Гварне
0:2
Д.Воронин
Д.Воронин
12:30 М.Повел
М.Повел
0:0
Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
12:30 П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
1:2
Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
12:30 Л.Хейнрихс
Л.Хейнрихс
2:0
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
12:30 Й.Селс
Й.Селс
1:2
Н.Фатич
Н.Фатич
12:30 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
2:0
Хельго М.
Хельго М.
12:30 М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
2:0
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
12:30 Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
0:0
П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
12:40 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
0:2
Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
12:55 И.Карреро
И.Карреро
0:2
Эрнандо Руано Х.
Эрнандо Руано Х.
13:00 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
2:0
Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
13:00 Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
0:2
Керн Р.
Керн Р.
13:00 П.Нистрэм/Х.Цик
П.Нистрэм/Х.Цик
0:0
Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
13:00 Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
2:0
Л.Бук
Л.Бук
13:00 Л.Фомба
Л.Фомба
2:0
М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
13:00 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
1:2
Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
13:05 Е.Овчаренко/А.Поплавская
Е.Овчаренко/А.Поплавская
0:2
Ц.Анил/Д.Такуньячи
Ц.Анил/Д.Такуньячи
13:10 А.Биком
А.Биком
0:2
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
13:10 Мина Дж.
Мина Дж.
2:0
У.Балами
У.Балами
13:15 В.Кулик
В.Кулик
0:2
В.Наполитано
В.Наполитано
13:15 Ф.Брито
Ф.Брито
2:0
М.Рамирес
М.Рамирес
13:15 С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
0:2
А.Букта/Д.Энахе
А.Букта/Д.Энахе
13:15 К.Адамеску/С.Толибова
К.Адамеску/С.Толибова
2:0
А.Лысакова/А.Токарева
А.Лысакова/А.Токарева
13:15 Перрен К.
Перрен К.
2:0
Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
13:20 А.Молчан/А.Овчаров
А.Молчан/А.Овчаров
2:0
С.Сулуоглу/А.Юксель
С.Сулуоглу/А.Юксель
13:30 С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
2:0
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
13:30 Зуде Я.
Зуде Я.
2:0
Ж.Бриан
Ж.Бриан
13:30 Э.Кокдже/И.Оз
Э.Кокдже/И.Оз
2:0
А.Пеер/А.Вюкота
А.Пеер/А.Вюкота
13:30 К.Хачатрян/Ю.Хачатрян
К.Хачатрян/Ю.Хачатрян
0:2
А.Селикбилек/М.Хайлаз
А.Селикбилек/М.Хайлаз
13:40 Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
2:0
М.Локсисано
М.Локсисано
13:45 Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
Матч
А.Квадри
А.Квадри
13:55 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
14:00 А.Балаж
А.Балаж
2:1
Н.Галак
Н.Галак
14:00 Я.Берреттини
Я.Берреттини
0:2
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
14:00 Т.Какао
Т.Какао
2:0
Н.Деус
Н.Деус
14:00 Т.Оту
Т.Оту
0:2
М.Эчаргуи
М.Эчаргуи
14:00 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
0:2
Монова П.
Монова П.
14:00 О.Фридман
О.Фридман
2:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
14:10 Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
0:2
Альтмайер Д.
Альтмайер Д.
14:10 Меллер М.
Меллер М.
2:0
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
14:10 П.Мейс/Н.Разборшек
П.Мейс/Н.Разборшек
1:2
Т.Тернар/А.Видак
Т.Тернар/А.Видак
14:15 В.Буну
В.Буну
0:2
Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
14:25 А.Центенари
А.Центенари
0:2
Лазаров А.
Лазаров А.
14:30 Т.Габриели/Л.Томасетто
Т.Габриели/Л.Томасетто
2:0
Л.Ди-Фалько/К.Феллине
Л.Ди-Фалько/К.Феллине
14:35 И.Мамметгулыев/А.Сентай
И.Мамметгулыев/А.Сентай
2:0
А.Хараджи/Э.Раппли
А.Хараджи/Э.Раппли
14:40 Ф.Леонарди/Ф.Пиччо
Ф.Леонарди/Ф.Пиччо
0:2
Ф.Балди/А.Луизи
Ф.Балди/А.Луизи
14:45 К.Хайкова/А.Лабоуткова
К.Хайкова/А.Лабоуткова
2:0
П.Брглез/С.Палчич
П.Брглез/С.Палчич
15:00 И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
2:0
М.Корреа
М.Корреа
15:00 Ю.Куликова
Ю.Куликова
2:0
Г.Ная
Г.Ная
15:00 А.Вальш
А.Вальш
1:2
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
15:00 А.Бербегаль-Морено
А.Бербегаль-Морено
0:2
А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
15:00 В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
0:2
Ф.Распудич/Г.Фон Массов
Ф.Распудич/Г.Фон Массов
15:00 Р.Беллотти/М.Радойкович
Р.Беллотти/М.Радойкович
2:0
М.Феллин/С.Ронкалли
М.Феллин/С.Ронкалли
15:00 К.Феррандо/В.Югашова
К.Феррандо/В.Югашова
2:0
А.Бальцерт/Д.Колар
А.Бальцерт/Д.Колар
15:00 С.Редди/Е.Симич
С.Редди/Е.Симич
1:2
К.Розателло/К.Фон Дейхман
К.Розателло/К.Фон Дейхман
15:00 Х.Барранко Косано
Х.Барранко Косано
2:1
Д.Манрике-Веласкес
Д.Манрике-Веласкес
15:15 Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
0:1
Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
15:15 М.Майкл/К.Пол
М.Майкл/К.Пол
2:0
У.Балами/Ж.Кодино
У.Балами/Ж.Кодино
15:20 У.Джованнини/Н.Лоччизано
У.Джованнини/Н.Лоччизано
0:2
К.Карли/М.Маццелла
К.Карли/М.Маццелла
15:30 В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
В.Грамматикополу/П.Тхомбар
2:0
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
15:40 Жабер О.
Жабер О.
1:2
К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
15:40 К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
2:0
С.Террасина/В.Вуильюд
С.Террасина/В.Вуильюд
15:45 Г.Ден Хейер
Г.Ден Хейер
0:2
П.Феврэ
П.Феврэ
15:45 А.Балдуччи/А.Гримальска
А.Балдуччи/А.Гримальска
2:1
И.Бара/Т.Мрдеза
И.Бара/Т.Мрдеза
15:50 А.Клегу/С.Мукунд
А.Клегу/С.Мукунд
1:2
К.Эмери/Д.Мина
К.Эмери/Д.Мина
15:50 Я.Фрбски
Я.Фрбски
0:2
Ф.Броска
Ф.Броска
15:55 Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
1:2
Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
15:55 Д.Нтша/М.Якпа
Д.Нтша/М.Якпа
0:2
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
16:00 Ж.Буалем/М.Темин
Ж.Буалем/М.Темин
2:0
М.Эркенс/М.Стоилковска
М.Эркенс/М.Стоилковска
16:00 В.Влковска/В.Зовинцова
В.Влковска/В.Зовинцова
2:0
Н.Пилуду/Э.Ванлангендонк
Н.Пилуду/Э.Ванлангендонк
16:00 Л.Перре/С.Розье
Л.Перре/С.Розье
1:2
А.Мюллер/Й.Никлес
А.Мюллер/Й.Никлес
16:00 Д.Марсалек/Г.Панфил
Д.Марсалек/Г.Панфил
0:2
Б.Гойо/Н.Сердарусич
Б.Гойо/Н.Сердарусич
16:00 К.Пекль/К.Кваттроне
К.Пекль/К.Кваттроне
2:0
С.Николини/И.Ян
С.Николини/И.Ян
16:00 М.Зайед/М.Зайид
М.Зайед/М.Зайид
0:2
Д.Галоппини/Г.Лулли
Д.Галоппини/Г.Лулли
16:00 Д.Ботезан/С.Муценич
Д.Ботезан/С.Муценич
0:2
Ф.Гил/Ж.Монтейро
Ф.Гил/Ж.Монтейро
16:10 Л.Стефанини/К.Завацька
Л.Стефанини/К.Завацька
0:2
К.Джовине/Е.Русе
К.Джовине/Е.Русе
16:15 Ж.Жерве
Ж.Жерве
0:2
Рус А.
Рус А.
16:25 Л.Самсонова/М.Дзеруло
Л.Самсонова/М.Дзеруло
0:2
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
16:30 Верньер М.
Верньер М.
2:1
Д.Бойер
Д.Бойер
16:30 Нунес Х.
Нунес Х.
1:2
А.Пена
А.Пена
16:30 Э.Ороско
Э.Ороско
0:2
Мантилья Ф.
Мантилья Ф.
16:30 Х.Брауэр/С.Де Бур
Х.Брауэр/С.Де Бур
2:0
Ф.Патрутеску/С.Роговеану
Ф.Патрутеску/С.Роговеану
16:30 Турнир ITF, Манисалес
16:40 Н.Орлова/М.Подлинска
Н.Орлова/М.Подлинска
1:2
А.Бискиц/Н.Болтинская
А.Бискиц/Н.Болтинская
16:45 М.Бассольс Рибера/Д.Пайола
М.Бассольс Рибера/Д.Пайола
2:1
П.Янускова/М.Копински
П.Янускова/М.Копински
17:40 С.Хампэ/Ф.Пенцкофер
С.Хампэ/Ф.Пенцкофер
0:2
К.Лемстра/Р.Моллекер
К.Лемстра/Р.Моллекер
17:40 Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
Ф.Билардо/Т.Пьери
1:2
А.Клазен/Р.Кольцер
А.Клазен/Р.Кольцер
17:45 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
2:0
Сюньо Т.
Сюньо Т.
18:00 Остин Г.
Остин Г.
2:0
Бауман Д.
Бауман Д.
18:00 Ю.Ленц
Ю.Ленц
0:0
Лин У.
Лин У.
18:00 Каламбай Дж.
Каламбай Дж.
0:2
И.Монсон
И.Монсон
18:00 Ф.Коста
Ф.Коста
0:2
Д.Флеминг
Д.Флеминг
18:00 Й.Флейшман
Й.Флейшман
0:2
Р.Бальтеншпергер
Р.Бальтеншпергер
18:05 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
1:2
К.Файоль
К.Файоль
18:15 М.Альварес-Гусман
М.Альварес-Гусман
0:2
Монтес Х.
Монтес Х.
18:30 А.Ойос-Франко
А.Ойос-Франко
0:1
Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
18:30 Д.Рикка/Д.Вайдингер
Д.Рикка/Д.Вайдингер
0:2
К.Гаевский/Ш.Валков
К.Гаевский/Ш.Валков
18:45 М.Лескюр/Х.Нис
М.Лескюр/Х.Нис
2:0
Л.Катарина/Т.Гролл
Л.Катарина/Т.Гролл
18:50 О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
0:0
Н.Де Марко
Н.Де Марко
19:20 Мора Д.
Мора Д.
0:0
Кордонньер Г.
Кордонньер Г.
19:25 К.Ананд/Д.Хорда-Санчис
К.Ананд/Д.Хорда-Санчис
0:2
М.Андрес/Я.Кальке
М.Андрес/Я.Кальке
19:40 Эсс А.
Эсс А.
2:0
М.Парто
М.Парто
19:40 Ж.Де Схеппер/Т.Вентурино
Ж.Де Схеппер/Т.Вентурино
2:0
Л.Бук/Н.Портале
Л.Бук/Н.Портале
19:45 Бхамбри Ю.
Бхамбри Ю.
2:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
19:50 Панта Х.
Панта Х.
0:2
Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
20:05 Мендоса А.
Мендоса А.
2:0
А.Пасутти
А.Пасутти
20:05 Д.Канар
Д.Канар
2:0
Ф.Салле
Ф.Салле
20:45 Шолль К.
Шолль К.
0:2
Местах А.
Местах А.
21:00 Шнур Б.
Шнур Б.
0:0
Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
21:00 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
2:1
Х.Паке
Х.Паке
21:10 М.Тебет
М.Тебет
0:2
Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
21:25 А.Лоусон/Б.Лок
А.Лоусон/Б.Лок
0:0
Д.Чанг/М.Ричманн
Д.Чанг/М.Ричманн
22:00 А.Гобернате
А.Гобернате
2:0
Т.Коронел
Т.Коронел
22:00 Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
2:0
М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
23:10 А.Кардона Аранго
А.Кардона Аранго
0:2
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
23:20 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
1:2
Барриос Х.
Барриос Х.
23:25 Д.Флеминг/Р.Макигути
Д.Флеминг/Р.Макигути
2:0
У.Минда/Х.Урданета Мартинес
У.Минда/Х.Урданета Мартинес
23:35 К.Сепульведа-Наварро
К.Сепульведа-Наварро
0:2
Галан Риверос Д.
Галан Риверос Д.
23:35 Х.Оливарес
Х.Оливарес
2:0
Мелано Гранадос В.
Мелано Гранадос В.
23:40 Ф.Хофре/Д.Каламбай
Ф.Хофре/Д.Каламбай
1:2
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
23:45 Барриос-Бера М.
Барриос-Бера М.
2:0
К.Силва
К.Силва
00:15 Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
0:0
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
00:15 Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
0:0
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
00:15 Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
0:1
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
00:15 Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
0:1
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
00:15 Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
0:1
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
00:15 Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
Х.Ираррасабаль/А.Мойна
0:2
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
Н.Баселья/И.Монсон
00:30 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
0:0
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
00:30 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
0:0
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
00:30 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
1:0
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
00:30 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
1:0
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
00:30 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
2:0
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
Л.Бамбридж/Н.Чаппелл
01:05 Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
0:0
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
01:05 Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
0:0
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
01:05 Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
0:0
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
01:05 Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
0:1
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
01:05 Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
0:1
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
01:05 Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
Д.Мора/Н.Сантос
1:2
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
01:10 Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
0:0
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
01:10 Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
0:0
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
01:10 Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
0:0
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
01:10 Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
0:0
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
01:10 Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
1:1
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
01:10 Э.Картер/У.Лин
Э.Картер/У.Лин
1:1
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
Т.Беннетт/Э.Ратледж
02:05 С.Фанзелов/Ю.Ленц
С.Фанзелов/Ю.Ленц
0:0
Н.Лэммонс/Р.Мадж
Н.Лэммонс/Р.Мадж
02:05 С.Фанзелов/Ю.Ленц
С.Фанзелов/Ю.Ленц
0:0
Н.Лэммонс/Р.Мадж
Н.Лэммонс/Р.Мадж
02:05 С.Фанзелов/Ю.Ленц
С.Фанзелов/Ю.Ленц
0:2
Н.Лэммонс/Р.Мадж
Н.Лэммонс/Р.Мадж
02:35 Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
0:0
Э.Коринек/Ш.Винсэнт
Э.Коринек/Ш.Винсэнт
02:35 Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
2:0
Э.Коринек/Ш.Винсэнт
Э.Коринек/Ш.Винсэнт

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:00 Д.Гарза
Д.Гарза
0:2
Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
03:00 А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
0:1
Д.Новиков/Т.Сандгрен
Д.Новиков/Т.Сандгрен
03:15 Эскобар Г.
Эскобар Г.
0:2
Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
04:30 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
2:0
Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
06:00 ATP Челленджер, Хошимин
08:00 ATP Челленджер, Ташкент
08:15 Мория Х.
Мория Х.
0:2
Сантиллан А.
Сантиллан А.
09:50 Жазири М.
Жазири М.
1:2
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
10:00 Сингх С.
Сингх С.
0:0
Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
10:10 Донской Е.
Донской Е.
1:2
Файзиев С.
Файзиев С.
11:15 Тюрнев Е.
Тюрнев Е.
0:0
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
12:30 Матосевич М.
Матосевич М.
2:0
Ванг Д.
Ванг Д.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Касабланка
13:00 Унгур А.
Унгур А.
0:2
Майхшак К.
Майхшак К.
13:00 Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
2:0
Карацев А.
Карацев А.
13:00 Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
1:2
Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
13:10 Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
2:0
Сахаров Г.
Сахаров Г.
13:50 Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
2:0
Ханфман Я.
Ханфман Я.
13:50 А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
2:0
М.Демолинер/Г.Кречмер
М.Демолинер/Г.Кречмер
14:00 М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
2:1
Л.Маргароли/М.Верворт
Л.Маргароли/М.Верворт
14:40 Маджер Д.
Маджер Д.
1:0
Сафват М.
Сафват М.
14:40 Карахи Р.
Карахи Р.
0:0
Циципас С.
Циципас С.
15:10 Секигути С.
Секигути С.
2:0
Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Т.Нгуйен Хоан
15:10 Секигути С.
Секигути С.
2:0
Нгуйен Хоан Т.
Нгуйен Хоан Т.
15:45 Гинс К.
Гинс К.
1:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
16:10 Жанвье М.
Жанвье М.
2:0
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
16:15 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
2:0
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
16:25 Табатруон М.
Табатруон М.
0:2
Ли Н. Х.
Ли Н. Х.
16:30 Табатруон М.
Табатруон М.
0:0
Ли Н.Х.
Ли Н.Х.
17:00 ATP Челленджер, Буэнос Айрес
17:00 Велотти А.
Велотти А.
2:1
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
17:00 Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
2:1
Аргуэльо Ф.
Аргуэльо Ф.
17:00 Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
2:0
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
17:50 А.Ахуда/А.Чакроуни
А.Ахуда/А.Чакроуни
0:0
И.Минарж/Р.Станек
И.Минарж/Р.Станек
18:00 А.Де Гриф/Я.Ройтер
А.Де Гриф/Я.Ройтер
0:2
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
19:05 Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
0:0
Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
19:30 Эстевес М.
Эстевес М.
0:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
20:00 ATP Челленджер, Фэрфилд
20:00 ATP Челленджер, Монтеррей
20:00 Смит Д.
Смит Д.
2:0
М.Асторга
М.Асторга
20:00 Барри С.
Барри С.
0:0
Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
20:00 Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
1:2
Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
20:10 Неволо Д.
Неволо Д.
2:0
Бангура С.
Бангура С.
20:10 Пол Т.
Пол Т.
2:0
Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
20:10 Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
2:1
Сакамото П.
Сакамото П.
20:10 Смит Д.
Смит Д.
0:0
Асторга М.
Асторга М.
20:35 Фалла А.
Фалла А.
2:0
Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
21:15 Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
2:1
Ф.Аргуэльо/М.Пена Лопез
Ф.Аргуэльо/М.Пена Лопез
21:30 Фалла А.
Фалла А.
0:0
Шольтц Н.
Шольтц Н.
21:50 Грот С.
Грот С.
2:0
Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
22:05 Тиафо Ф.
Тиафо Ф.
2:0
Рола Б.
Рола Б.
22:05 Утида К.
Утида К.
0:2
Кирос Р.
Кирос Р.
22:20 Опелка Р.
Опелка Р.
2:0
Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
22:20 С.Гомес Диас/Р.Ортис
С.Гомес Диас/Р.Ортис
0:2
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
22:30 Зорманн М.
Зорманн М.
0:2
Соуза П.
Соуза П.
22:40 А.Колларини/А.Велотти
А.Колларини/А.Велотти
2:1
Ф.Кориа/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
Ф.Кориа/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
22:55 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
2:1
Соржи Ж.-П.
Соржи Ж.-П.
23:00 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
0:0
Берлок К.
Берлок К.
23:00 Г.Эскобар/М.Трунджеллити
Г.Эскобар/М.Трунджеллити
1:2
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
Э.Кинг/Д.Кудла
23:15 Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
2:1
Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
23:30 Дзампьери К.
Дзампьери К.
0:2
Полански П.
Полански П.
23:30 Ф.Мена/К.Уго Карабельи
Ф.Мена/К.Уго Карабельи
2:1
П.Бернарди/Д.Дутра Да Сильва
П.Бернарди/Д.Дутра Да Сильва
23:55 Ммох М.
Ммох М.
0:2
Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
00:00 Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
2:0
Рубин Н.
Рубин Н.
00:00 Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
0:0
Гонсалес Р.
Гонсалес Р.
00:00 Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
1:0
Гонсалес Р.
Гонсалес Р.
00:00 Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
1:0
Гонсалес Р.
Гонсалес Р.
00:00 Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
2:0
Гонсалес Р.
Гонсалес Р.
00:00 Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
1:0
Гонсалес Р.
Гонсалес Р.
00:20 Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
0:0
М.Аревало/К.Дзампьери
М.Аревало/К.Дзампьери
00:20 Де Лоре Й.
Де Лоре Й.
0:0
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
00:20 Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
0:0
М.Аревало/К.Дзампьери
М.Аревало/К.Дзампьери
00:50 Р.Опелка/Т.Пол
Р.Опелка/Т.Пол
0:0
М.Реес-Варела/М.Шнур
М.Реес-Варела/М.Шнур
01:00 Линцер М.
Линцер М.
0:2
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
01:15 Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
Д.Фруттеро/С.Грот
2:0
А.Эль-Михдави/Р.Ортега-Ольмедо
А.Эль-Михдави/Р.Ортега-Ольмедо
02:15 Макдональд М.
Макдональд М.
0:2
Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
02:15 М.Мартинес/Х.Пас
М.Мартинес/Х.Пас
0:0
С.Гальдос/Ф.Ромболи
С.Гальдос/Ф.Ромболи
02:25 Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
0:0
С.Бангура/Э.Квигли
С.Бангура/Э.Квигли