Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

05:00 Турнир ATP, Токио
07:30 Турнир ATP, Пекин
07:30 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
2:1
Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
07:40 Чилич М.
Чилич М.
2:1
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
10:10 Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
0:0
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
10:20 Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
2:1
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
11:15 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
0:2
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
14:05 Монако Х.
Монако Х.
2:0
Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
14:05 Монако Х.
Монако Х.
1:0
Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
14:45 Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
0:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.

Турнир WTA.

07:30 Турнир WTA, Пекин
07:30 Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
0:2
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
07:30 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
2:1
Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
07:30 Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
1:2
Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
09:15 А.Клепач/К.Среботник
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
1:2
Л.Арруабаррена/О.Калашникова
Л.Арруабаррена/О.Калашникова
09:25 Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
0:2
Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
09:45 Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
2:1
Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
10:20 Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
2:0
В.Кинг/М.Никулеску
В.Кинг/М.Никулеску
11:30 Кербер А.
Кербер А.
2:0
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
11:30 М.Хингис/К.Вандевей
М.Хингис/К.Вандевей
1:2
Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
11:30 М.Хингис/К.Вандевей
М.Хингис/К.Вандевей
1:2
Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
12:00 Т.Бачински/Е.Остапенко
Т.Бачински/Е.Остапенко
2:1
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
12:00 Т.Бачински/Е.Остапенко
Т.Бачински/Е.Остапенко
2:1
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
13:30 К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
2:1
А.Крунич/К.Синякова
А.Крунич/К.Синякова
13:40 Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
2:0
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
14:00 К.Макхейл/Ш.Пэн
К.Макхейл/Ш.Пэн
2:0
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
15:00 Киз М.
Киз М.
2:0
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
15:00 Киз М.
Киз М.
2:0
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
15:00 Киз М.
Киз М.
1:0
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
15:30 Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
2:1
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
16:20 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:0
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.

Мировой тур ATP.

05:00 Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
0:2
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
05:00 Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
2:0
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
06:40 А.Куреши/Ж.Симон
А.Куреши/Ж.Симон
2:1
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
06:40 А.Куреши/Ж.Симон
А.Куреши/Ж.Симон
2:1
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
07:30 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
1:2
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
07:30 Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
0:2
Жазири М.
Жазири М.
07:30 Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
2:0
Томич Б.
Томич Б.
08:35 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
2:1
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
08:50 Р.Линдстедт/А.Пейа
Р.Линдстедт/А.Пейа
2:1
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
10:45 П.Каррено Буста/Р.Надаль
П.Каррено Буста/Р.Надаль
2:0
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
10:50 Д.Инглот/Ж.Ройер
Д.Инглот/Ж.Ройер
1:2
М.Гранольерс/М.Матковски
М.Гранольерс/М.Матковски
11:10 Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
0:2
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
12:10 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
2:0
М.Раонич/Н.Зимоньич
М.Раонич/Н.Зимоньич
12:15 П.Куэвас/В.Троицки
П.Куэвас/В.Троицки
0:2
Л.Кубот/М.Мело
Л.Кубот/М.Мело
13:20 Зверев А.
Зверев А.
2:0
Сок Д.
Сок Д.
13:55 Монако Х.
Монако Х.
2:0
Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
14:20 Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
2:1
Р.Батиста-Агут/Д.Феррер
Р.Батиста-Агут/Д.Феррер
14:30 Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
2:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
14:30 Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
2:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.

Турнир ITF.

03:05 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
1:2
Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
03:10 Н.Ишмейд
Н.Ишмейд
2:1
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
04:00 Михаликова Т.
Михаликова Т.
0:2
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
04:05 Томич С.
Томич С.
2:1
Эйава Д.
Эйава Д.
04:15 Вурадин Л.
Вурадин Л.
0:2
Эддисон А.
Эддисон А.
04:25 Ш.Мендес
Ш.Мендес
0:2
К.Данн
К.Данн
04:30 М.Лук
М.Лук
0:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
04:30 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
1:2
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
05:10 Ш.Фэн
Ш.Фэн
1:2
Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
05:10 К.Кристиан
К.Кристиан
2:0
Д.Ноордин
Д.Ноордин
05:15 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
2:0
Т.Докеи
Т.Докеи
05:15 Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
2:0
Л.Тананта
Л.Тананта
06:00 А.Иноуэ
А.Иноуэ
0:2
Чо И.
Чо И.
06:00 Ли Их.
Ли Их.
2:0
С.Сунь
С.Сунь
06:00 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
06:00 Кан Ц.-Ц.
Кан Ц.-Ц.
2:0
Лю С.
Лю С.
06:05 В.Райчич
В.Райчич
2:0
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
06:20 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
2:0
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
06:25 Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
0:2
Роговска О.
Роговска О.
06:25 Инглис М.
Инглис М.
0:2
Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
06:55 М.Акияма
М.Акияма
0:2
Д.Ван
Д.Ван
06:55 М.Акияма
М.Акияма
0:2
Д.Ван
Д.Ван
06:55 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
2:0
Кава К.
Кава К.
06:55 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
2:0
Кава К.
Кава К.
07:00 Г.Да Силва Фик
Г.Да Силва Фик
0:2
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
07:00 Г.Да Силва Фик
Г.Да Силва Фик
0:2
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
07:00 Турнир ITF, Австралия
07:20 Э.Франкати
Э.Франкати
1:2
А.Ямасото
А.Ямасото
07:30 Р.Мэн
Р.Мэн
2:0
И.Шао
И.Шао
07:30 Танди К.
Танди К.
2:1
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
07:30 Паттерсон Т.
Паттерсон Т.
2:0
Э.Бай
Э.Бай
07:30 Ш.Талкот
Ш.Талкот
0:2
Като М.
Като М.
07:30 К.Ваидя
К.Ваидя
2:0
А.Исварамуртхи
А.Исварамуртхи
07:30 К.Нг
К.Нг
0:2
Х.Кадзи
Х.Кадзи
07:30 Г.Сэ
Г.Сэ
0:2
Эли Д.
Эли Д.
07:30 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
2:0
Ю.Чиань
Ю.Чиань
07:40 Буаям К.
Буаям К.
1:0
П.Чеапчандей
П.Чеапчандей
07:55 Д.Брешия
Д.Брешия
0:2
Мухаммад Э.
Мухаммад Э.
08:30 Хет М.
Хет М.
1:2
К.Стайнес
К.Стайнес
09:00 Т.Докеи/В.Кирихата
Т.Докеи/В.Кирихата
1:0
Д.Фиш/Т.Пей
Д.Фиш/Т.Пей
09:00 Д.Делани/М.Перселл
Д.Делани/М.Перселл
2:0
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
09:00 Ш.Хисамацу/С.Панг
Ш.Хисамацу/С.Панг
0:2
Д.Ноордин/Л.Тананта
Д.Ноордин/Л.Тананта
09:30 Д.Эйава/А.Смит
Д.Эйава/А.Смит
2:0
Р.Макбрайд/Б.Уинли
Р.Макбрайд/Б.Уинли
09:30 В.Николаев
В.Николаев
2:0
А.Дабах
А.Дабах
09:30 Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
1:2
О.Ланкри
О.Ланкри
09:30 М.Радионов
М.Радионов
2:1
О.Хефез
О.Хефез
10:00 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
10:30 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
2:0
Д.Керфс
Д.Керфс
10:30 Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
2:1
Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
10:30 Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
2:0
К.Розателло
К.Розателло
10:30 Маден Я.
Маден Я.
2:0
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
10:30 Гаврила О.
Гаврила О.
2:0
Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
10:30 Крамперова К.
Крамперова К.
0:2
Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
10:35 М.Сцуппер
М.Сцуппер
1:2
Стефанини Л.
Стефанини Л.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Кишинёв
11:00 Н.Пилуду
Н.Пилуду
2:1
Янускова П.
Янускова П.
11:00 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
2:1
А.Бискиц
А.Бискиц
11:00 Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
2:1
Делич М.
Делич М.
11:00 Тернар Т.
Тернар Т.
2:0
К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
11:00 П.Наги
П.Наги
0:2
П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
11:00 С.Офнер
С.Офнер
2:0
Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
11:00 Косевар-Десман Т.
Косевар-Десман Т.
0:2
Торебко П.
Торебко П.
11:00 К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
2:1
Д.Каприц
Д.Каприц
11:00 Конечный М.
Конечный М.
2:0
Д.Белер
Д.Белер
11:15 Турнир ITF, Порту
11:20 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
0:2
Кобелт П.
Кобелт П.
11:30 М.Булис
М.Булис
2:1
Ш.Эльбаз
Ш.Эльбаз
11:30 С.Луини
С.Луини
0:2
Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
11:30 С.Луини
С.Луини
0:2
Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
11:30 К.Буаям/П.Ли
К.Буаям/П.Ли
2:0
Я.Лю/Е.Ма
Я.Лю/Е.Ма
11:30 К.Буаям/П.Ли
К.Буаям/П.Ли
0:0
Я.Лю/Е.Ма
Я.Лю/Е.Ма
11:35 А.Габреал
А.Габреал
2:0
М.Богуславский
М.Богуславский
11:45 Ф.Брито
Ф.Брито
0:2
Д.Розенквист
Д.Розенквист
11:45 Ф.Брито
Ф.Брито
0:2
Д.Розенквист
Д.Розенквист
11:50 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
1:2
Т.Ван Терхейэден
Т.Ван Терхейэден
11:50 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
1:2
Т.Ван Терхейэден
Т.Ван Терхейэден
12:00 А.Шлепцова
А.Шлепцова
0:0
Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
12:00 Н.Охана
Н.Охана
2:0
К.Шломо
К.Шломо
12:00 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
2:0
Е.Стоянович
Е.Стоянович
12:00 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
2:0
Е.Стоянович
Е.Стоянович
12:00 В.Златанова
В.Златанова
0:0
А.Журавлева
А.Журавлева
12:00 В.Златанова
В.Златанова
1:1
А.Журавлева
А.Журавлева
12:00 Жак Г.
Жак Г.
2:0
Фюрнесс Э.
Фюрнесс Э.
12:00 Жак Г.
Жак Г.
2:0
Фюрнесс Э.
Фюрнесс Э.
12:00 Руссе Э.
Руссе Э.
1:0
С.Тестони
С.Тестони
12:00 Руссе Э.
Руссе Э.
1:0
С.Тестони
С.Тестони
12:05 Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
0:2
А.Брианти
А.Брианти
12:05 Лукач В.
Лукач В.
1:2
Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
12:15 Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
0:2
М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
12:15 Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
2:0
Ж.Монтейро
Ж.Монтейро
12:15 К.Джовине
К.Джовине
0:2
Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
12:20 К.Сианси
К.Сианси
2:1
Н.Добрилова
Н.Добрилова
12:30 Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
2:0
М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
12:30 Молчан А.
Молчан А.
0:2
Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
12:30 Д.Дудокин
Д.Дудокин
0:2
Сафиулин Р.
Сафиулин Р.
12:30 Сезер М.
Сезер М.
2:0
Ш.Азран
Ш.Азран
12:35 Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
1:2
Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
12:40 Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
2:0
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
12:50 Колар З.
Колар З.
0:2
А.Балаж
А.Балаж
12:50 Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
2:0
Клейн Л.
Клейн Л.
12:55 К.Кваттроне
К.Кваттроне
2:1
Е.Грисснер
Е.Грисснер
13:00 М.Фелер
М.Фелер
1:0
И.Кривиц
И.Кривиц
13:10 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
0:0
Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
13:10 М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
1:2
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
13:10 В.Урсу
В.Урсу
2:0
Г.Донев
Г.Донев
13:15 Э.Баки
Э.Баки
0:0
Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
13:15 Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
2:0
А.Уака
А.Уака
13:20 И.Ярлског
И.Ярлског
2:0
Ш.Бешри
Ш.Бешри
13:20 А.Оан
А.Оан
1:2
Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
13:30 А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
2:1
Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
13:30 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
2:0
Д.Вукович
Д.Вукович
13:30 Н.Портале
Н.Портале
0:2
Мертль Я.
Мертль Я.
13:30 Рыбаков А.
Рыбаков А.
0:2
Травалья С.
Травалья С.
13:30 Д.Котрон
Д.Котрон
2:0
А.Гуэррьери
А.Гуэррьери
13:30 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:1
Ди-Никола Д.
Ди-Никола Д.
14:00 Л.Глушко
Л.Глушко
2:0
П.Коэн
П.Коэн
14:00 Ш.Биран
Ш.Биран
1:0
Ш.Арол Виганд
Ш.Арол Виганд
14:00 Сутцукис Т.
Сутцукис Т.
0:2
Ж.Милович
Ж.Милович
14:00 Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
1:2
Рюпке Л.
Рюпке Л.
14:00 Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
2:1
Ш.Кролитзки
Ш.Кролитзки
14:00 О.Гаврила/А.Роска
О.Гаврила/А.Роска
2:1
Л.Хубер/Д.Иванова
Л.Хубер/Д.Иванова
14:00 К.Лемстра
К.Лемстра
2:0
Л.Хефелер
Л.Хефелер
14:05 Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
0:0
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
14:20 М.Семедо
М.Семедо
0:2
Домингеш Ж.
Домингеш Ж.
14:20 М.Семедо
М.Семедо
0:2
Домингеш Ж.
Домингеш Ж.
14:20 М.Семедо
М.Семедо
0:1
Домингеш Ж.
Домингеш Ж.
14:25 Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
2:0
Д.Делла Томмазина
Д.Делла Томмазина
14:30 Н.Орлова
Н.Орлова
2:1
Б.Маркович
Б.Маркович
14:30 Э.Хантрайне
Э.Хантрайне
0:2
В.Вольф
В.Вольф
14:30 Э.Хантрайне
Э.Хантрайне
0:2
В.Вольф
В.Вольф
14:30 М.Був/Ф.Коммер
М.Був/Ф.Коммер
0:2
Г.Михайлова/Г.Топалова
Г.Михайлова/Г.Топалова
14:30 Э.Хантрайне
Э.Хантрайне
0:1
В.Вольф
В.Вольф
14:30 М.Був/Ф.Коммер
М.Був/Ф.Коммер
0:2
Г.Михайлова/Г.Топалова
Г.Михайлова/Г.Топалова
14:30 Л.Хампель/С.Офнер
Л.Хампель/С.Офнер
0:2
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
14:40 З.Колар/П.Нейедли
З.Колар/П.Нейедли
2:0
М.Гаврон/М.Ковальчик
М.Гаврон/М.Ковальчик
14:45 Ф.Жорже
Ф.Жорже
0:2
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
14:50 А.Пушкаревски
А.Пушкаревски
2:0
Ш.Березняк
Ш.Березняк
14:50 Б.Баич
Б.Баич
0:2
Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
15:00 Т.Фурнерье
Т.Фурнерье
0:2
Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
15:00 Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
1:2
Капас А.
Капас А.
15:00 Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
2:0
Росенхольм П.
Росенхольм П.
15:00 Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
2:0
Росенхольм П.
Росенхольм П.
15:00 С.Ата/В.Вуильюд
С.Ата/В.Вуильюд
0:2
К.Бугнон/Г.Ная
К.Бугнон/Г.Ная
15:00 Турнир ITF, Фалун
15:10 Райсма К.
Райсма К.
1:2
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
15:20 Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
2:0
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
15:30 Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
2:0
Р.Бови
Р.Бови
15:30 М.Перес Мур
М.Перес Мур
0:0
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
15:30 Л.Хейнрихс/П.Янускова
Л.Хейнрихс/П.Янускова
0:0
А.Каранусич/Е.Загорак
А.Каранусич/Е.Загорак
15:30 С.Чакаревич/К.Остоич
С.Чакаревич/К.Остоич
1:2
А.Брюне Олсен/М.Хельго
А.Брюне Олсен/М.Хельго
15:30 Р.Жонкур/Ж.Окала
Р.Жонкур/Ж.Окала
0:2
У.Гренье/Э.Руссе
У.Гренье/Э.Руссе
15:30 А.Калинина/А.Корашвили
А.Калинина/А.Корашвили
2:1
М.Бенуа/Э.Боэкен
М.Бенуа/Э.Боэкен
15:30 Д.Кьеза/Д.Маркетти
Д.Кьеза/Д.Маркетти
0:0
Ж.Тайхманн/Т.Жиданшек
Ж.Тайхманн/Т.Жиданшек
15:30 К.Джовине/К.Розателло
К.Джовине/К.Розателло
2:0
Д.Керфс/В.Лукач
Д.Керфс/В.Лукач
15:30 Д.Альтмайер/А.Мусиалек
Д.Альтмайер/А.Мусиалек
0:0
Э.Далла Валле/Д.Фонио
Э.Далла Валле/Д.Фонио
15:30 А.Алегре Ферре/М.Перера Рос
А.Алегре Ферре/М.Перера Рос
1:2
Л.Кунг/В.Вольф
Л.Кунг/В.Вольф
15:45 Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
2:0
Т.Какао
Т.Какао
15:55 Д.Галоппини/Н.Туркетти
Д.Галоппини/Н.Туркетти
2:0
К.Феллине/Л.Томасетто
К.Феллине/Л.Томасетто
16:00 Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
2:1
Б.Ван Ден Берг
Б.Ван Ден Берг
16:00 Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
1:2
К.Окли
К.Окли
16:10 Л.Челебич/Н.Фатич
Л.Челебич/Н.Фатич
2:0
Т.Тернар/Т.Житник
Т.Тернар/Т.Житник
16:10 П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
2:0
Й.Селс/Ф.Ван дер Ланс
Й.Селс/Ф.Ван дер Ланс
16:20 В.Менсурадо
В.Менсурадо
1:2
Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
16:20 Н.Пилуду/Э.Ванлангендонк
Н.Пилуду/Э.Ванлангендонк
0:0
Р.Китагава/А.Новчич
Р.Китагава/А.Новчич
16:30 Бублик А.
Бублик А.
2:1
Фриберг К.
Фриберг К.
16:30 А.Оан/Г.Жак
А.Оан/Г.Жак
2:0
Н.Портале/Н.Сеатен
Н.Портале/Н.Сеатен
16:30 А.Оан/Г.Жак
А.Оан/Г.Жак
2:0
Н.Портале/Н.Сеатен
Н.Портале/Н.Сеатен
16:35 Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
0:0
У.Кэй
У.Кэй
16:35 К.Ледук
К.Ледук
0:0
К.Ласкутова
К.Ласкутова
16:40 Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
2:1
Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
17:00 М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
0:1
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
17:00 М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
0:1
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
17:00 М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
0:0
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
17:00 М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
0:0
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
17:00 М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
0:0
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
17:00 М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
М.Капурро Таборда/Б.Пуиг-Кабальеро
0:0
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
17:00 С.Хаас
С.Хаас
2:0
А.Хиральди Рекена
А.Хиральди Рекена
17:00 С.Бенсуссан/А.Мeффелс
С.Бенсуссан/А.Мeффелс
2:1
О.Джакалоне/Ф.Маккари
О.Джакалоне/Ф.Маккари
17:20 А.Грациозо/Д.Ридзути
А.Грациозо/Д.Ридзути
1:2
Р.Бонадио/Ф.Пиччо
Р.Бонадио/Ф.Пиччо
17:25 И.Ярлског/Д.Розенквист
И.Ярлског/Д.Розенквист
0:2
Ф.Брито/Н.Себальос
Ф.Брито/Н.Себальос
17:30 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
1:2
М.Райски
М.Райски
17:30 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
1:2
М.Райски
М.Райски
17:35 Ф.Фариа
Ф.Фариа
0:2
Хута Галунг Д.
Хута Галунг Д.
18:00 Букса К.
Букса К.
2:0
М.Рибейро
М.Рибейро
18:00 С.Гeлльнер/М.Штрикрот
С.Гeлльнер/М.Штрикрот
1:2
К.Негриту/Д.Польяк
К.Негриту/Д.Польяк
18:05 Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
2:1
Л.Гасперини
Л.Гасперини
18:10 Карвахал Торрес Х.
Карвахал Торрес Х.
2:0
Ф.Сантамария
Ф.Сантамария
18:20 Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
2:1
К.Хосте Феррер
К.Хосте Феррер
18:50 Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
0:2
Корри Э.
Корри Э.
19:00 Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
1:1
К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
19:00 Н.Деус
Н.Деус
0:2
Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
19:00 В.Апонасенко/К.Сианси
В.Апонасенко/К.Сианси
1:2
М.Корреа/К.Ле Биан
М.Корреа/К.Ле Биан
19:00 Самир С.
Самир С.
0:2
Б.Бонич
Б.Бонич
19:00 Л.Оукли
Л.Оукли
0:2
Дембек М.
Дембек М.
19:10 О.Абу-Зекри
О.Абу-Зекри
2:0
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
19:20 Боссель А.
Боссель А.
1:2
Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
19:30 Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
1:2
К.Маккензи
К.Маккензи
19:30 Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
1:2
К.Маккензи
К.Маккензи
19:30 Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
2:0
А.Санчес
А.Санчес
19:30 Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
2:0
А.Санчес
А.Санчес
20:30 С.Ахуджа
С.Ахуджа
0:2
Д.Грей
Д.Грей
20:45 П.Чарник
П.Чарник
0:2
Д.Клейффи
Д.Клейффи
21:00 А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
2:0
Больтц С.
Больтц С.
21:00 Г.Перес-Рохас
Г.Перес-Рохас
2:0
Н.Каллмунзерова
Н.Каллмунзерова
21:00 П.Ротаэче
П.Ротаэче
0:2
С.Леон
С.Леон
21:15 Л.Вейвара
Л.Вейвара
1:2
Зук К.
Зук К.
21:20 А.Раман
А.Раман
0:2
Э.Кордолаими
Э.Кордолаими
21:30 О.Садлер
О.Садлер
2:0
Д.Като
Д.Като
21:40 С.Сантамария
С.Сантамария
1:2
Х.Чан
Х.Чан
21:40 Врлич А.
Врлич А.
0:2
К.Болтер
К.Болтер
21:45 М.Барриос-Бера/Х.Монтеро
М.Барриос-Бера/Х.Монтеро
2:0
Х.Карвахал Торрес/К.Эрасо
Х.Карвахал Торрес/К.Эрасо
21:45 Викери С.
Викери С.
2:0
Сэнфорд А.
Сэнфорд А.
22:10 С.Ларкин
С.Ларкин
2:1
С.Славикович
С.Славикович
22:10 Х.Бендек/Г.Кордонньер
Х.Бендек/Г.Кордонньер
2:1
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
22:10 Х.Бендек/Г.Кордонньер
Х.Бендек/Г.Кордонньер
2:1
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
О.Гутьеррес/В.Лэйте
22:10 Д.Хердзелас/С.Самир
Д.Хердзелас/С.Самир
1:2
Б.Бонич/Е.Кадар
Б.Бонич/Е.Кадар
22:10 Д.Хердзелас/С.Самир
Д.Хердзелас/С.Самир
0:0
Б.Бонич/Е.Кадар
Б.Бонич/Е.Кадар
22:20 И.Кошец
И.Кошец
0:2
К.Гаевский
К.Гаевский
22:30 Даванцо К.
Даванцо К.
1:2
Себаун Л.
Себаун Л.
22:30 С.Немцова
С.Немцова
2:0
И.Мильян
И.Мильян
23:00 Ван Нгуен Ш.
Ван Нгуен Ш.
1:2
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
23:25 Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
0:2
Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
23:30 Д.Бойер/Б.Трейз
Д.Бойер/Б.Трейз
2:1
Д.Галан/Ф.Мена
Д.Галан/Ф.Мена
23:30 Ф.Мантилья/Х.Варильяс
Ф.Мантилья/Х.Варильяс
0:2
Р.Матос/Ж.Менезес
Р.Матос/Ж.Менезес
00:00 Родригес В.
Родригес В.
2:0
И.Ликок
И.Ликок
00:30 Э.Лайне/А.Веселинович
Э.Лайне/А.Веселинович
0:2
Д.Елбаба/Б.Пера
Д.Елбаба/Б.Пера
01:00 Э.Бектас/Д.Вакник
Э.Бектас/Д.Вакник
2:0
А.Касарес/Б.Флорес
А.Касарес/Б.Флорес
01:30 Г.Франко
Г.Франко
0:2
Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

12:30 ATP Челленджер, Мохаммедия
12:30 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
2:0
Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
12:30 Руд К.
Руд К.
0:2
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
12:30 Л.Маргароли/С.Наполитано
Л.Маргароли/С.Наполитано
0:2
А.Мис/О.Отте
А.Мис/О.Отте
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Монс
13:00 Додиг И.
Додиг И.
0:2
Гомбос Н.
Гомбос Н.
13:05 Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
2:1
Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
13:35 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
0:2
Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
14:00 Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
0:2
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
14:40 Майхшак К.
Майхшак К.
2:1
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
14:50 Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
0:2
Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
14:50 Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
0:1
Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
14:50 Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
0:2
Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
14:55 Янович Е.
Янович Е.
0:2
Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
14:55 Янович Е.
Янович Е.
0:0
Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
14:55 Янович Е.
Янович Е.
0:1
Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
15:05 В.Шафранек/Р.Станек
В.Шафранек/Р.Станек
0:2
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
15:15 Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
2:0
Юмер М.
Юмер М.
16:20 Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
1:2
Рублев А.
Рублев А.
16:35 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
2:1
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
16:35 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
0:0
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
16:35 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
0:0
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
16:35 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
0:0
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
16:35 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
0:0
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
16:40 Химено-Травер Д.
Химено-Травер Д.
2:0
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
17:00 ATP Челленджер, Кампинас
17:00 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
1:1
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
17:00 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
1:1
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
17:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
0:0
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
17:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
0:0
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
17:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
0:0
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
17:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
0:0
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
17:00 С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
2:1
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
17:00 С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
0:0
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
17:00 С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
0:0
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
17:00 С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
0:0
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
17:00 С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
0:0
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
17:00 С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
С.Арендс/В.Колхоф
0:0
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
К.Коппеянс/С.Дарси
18:00 Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
1:1
Эрнандес Х.
Эрнандес Х.
18:00 И.Маркондес/Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
И.Маркондес/Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
0:0
Ф.Кориа/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
Ф.Кориа/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
18:30 Д.Браун/Я.Штруфф
Д.Браун/Я.Штруфф
2:1
М.Отом/Я.Мертенс
М.Отом/Я.Мертенс
18:35 Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
2:0
Пас Х.
Пас Х.
20:00 Макдональд М.
Макдональд М.
2:0
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
20:00 Б.Фратанджело/Т.Пол
Б.Фратанджело/Т.Пол
2:0
Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
20:00 Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
0:2
М.Аревало/Б.Кляйн
М.Аревало/Б.Кляйн
20:10 ATP Челленджер, Стоктон
20:15 Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
2:0
Гинс К.
Гинс К.
20:30 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
2:1
Де Паула Ф.
Де Паула Ф.
20:45 Линделл К.
Линделл К.
0:0
Соржи Ж.-П.
Соржи Ж.-П.
21:50 К.Али/Д.Новиков
К.Али/Д.Новиков
2:0
Б.Рола/Г.Жемля
Б.Рола/Г.Жемля