Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

05:00 Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
0:2
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
05:00 Турнир ATP, Токио
07:10 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
2:0
Харрисон Р.
Харрисон Р.
07:40 Тим Д.
Тим Д.
0:0
Зверев А.
Зверев А.
08:00 Турнир ATP, Пекин
08:45 Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
2:1
Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
09:40 Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
0:2
Надаль Р.
Надаль Р.
10:30 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
0:2
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
13:30 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
0:0
Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
13:55 Сок Д.
Сок Д.
2:0
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
17:30 Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
0:2
Раонич М.
Раонич М.

Турнир WTA.

07:40 Турнир WTA, Пекин
07:40 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:0
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
09:00 Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
0:0
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
14:10 Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
1:1
Корнэ А.
Корнэ А.
14:30 Дои М.
Дои М.
0:2
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
14:40 Риске А.
Риске А.
1:1
Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
14:45 Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
2:0
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
15:40 Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
0:2
Халеп С.
Халеп С.
16:00 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
2:0
Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.

Мировой тур ATP.

05:00 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:1
Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
05:00 Робер С.
Робер С.
0:2
Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
06:00 Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
2:0
М.Клижан/Ж.Соза
М.Клижан/Ж.Соза
06:25 Монако Х.
Монако Х.
2:0
Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
07:25 Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
1:1
Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
07:30 А.Сантиллан/Е.Ватануки
А.Сантиллан/Е.Ватануки
0:2
Т.Бердых/Р.Штепанек
Т.Бердых/Р.Штепанек
08:30 Д.Тим
Д.Тим
1:2
Зверев А.
Зверев А.
08:30 Карлович И.
Карлович И.
1:1
Дельбонис Ф.
Дельбонис Ф.
09:20 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
1:2
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
10:20 М.Гранольерс/М.Матковски
М.Гранольерс/М.Матковски
0:1
Ф.Лопес/Х.Монако
Ф.Лопес/Х.Монако
11:00 Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
2:0
Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
12:35 Д.Инглот/Ж.Ройер
Д.Инглот/Ж.Ройер
2:0
Б.Пэр/В.Поспишил
Б.Пэр/В.Поспишил
12:45 Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
2:0
Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
13:45 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:2
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
14:00 Троицки В.
Троицки В.
1:1
Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Турнир ITF, Тувумба
03:00 М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
1:2
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
03:00 Родригес В.
Родригес В.
0:0
Н.Эчеверрия-Алам
Н.Эчеверрия-Алам
03:00 Б.Валкин
Б.Валкин
0:2
Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
03:00 Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
2:0
Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
03:10 Инглис М.
Инглис М.
2:1
М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
04:30 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:0
Нкомба Б.
Нкомба Б.
04:30 Пирсон К.
Пирсон К.
0:2
Полкингхорн Д.
Полкингхорн Д.
04:30 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
2:0
М.Робинс
М.Робинс
04:30 Буршье Х.
Буршье Х.
2:0
Паттергилл К.
Паттергилл К.
04:40 Х.Ломбе
Х.Ломбе
1:2
Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
04:40 П.Флинн
П.Флинн
0:2
Уолтон А.
Уолтон А.
05:05 Н.Паша
Н.Паша
1:2
Перселл М.
Перселл М.
06:00 М.Аюкава/Э.Бай
М.Аюкава/Э.Бай
2:0
М.Адамчак/Т.Паттерсон
М.Адамчак/Т.Паттерсон
06:00 А.Ямасото
А.Ямасото
2:0
Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
06:00 Го Х.
Го Х.
1:0
Костич Н.
Костич Н.
06:20 Н.Бейнз/Э.Майерс
Н.Бейнз/Э.Майерс
2:0
Д.Эли/Э.Мухаммад
Д.Эли/Э.Мухаммад
06:30 Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
0:0
Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
06:45 Ш.Хисамацу
Ш.Хисамацу
0:2
Р.Мэн
Р.Мэн
06:50 Д.Брешия/Ш.Талкот
Д.Брешия/Ш.Талкот
2:0
К.Данн/У.Эйкери
К.Данн/У.Эйкери
07:00 С.Панг
С.Панг
1:1
А.Исварамуртхи
А.Исварамуртхи
07:00 Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
1:2
М.Робинс/Б.Валкин
М.Робинс/Б.Валкин
07:00 Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
0:0
М.Робинс/Б.Валкин
М.Робинс/Б.Валкин
07:20 Ю.Глушко/А.Родионова
Ю.Глушко/А.Родионова
2:1
А.Божович/К.МакФи
А.Божович/К.МакФи
07:20 Ли Их.
Ли Их.
2:0
Смит К.
Смит К.
08:00 В.Кирихата
В.Кирихата
1:2
М.Акияма
М.Акияма
08:20 А.Де Минаур/А.Уолтон
А.Де Минаур/А.Уолтон
2:0
А.Крнокрак/У.Махэр
А.Крнокрак/У.Махэр
08:40 Н.Моримото
Н.Моримото
1:0
К.Нг
К.Нг
08:45 Д.Делани/М.Перселл
Д.Делани/М.Перселл
2:1
Н.Ишмейд/И.Фрост
Н.Ишмейд/И.Фрост
09:00 Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
2:0
А.Бабанайн/А.Голуза
А.Бабанайн/А.Голуза
09:00 Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
0:2
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
09:00 К.Буаям/П.Ли
К.Буаям/П.Ли
2:0
Н.Костич/Н.Палха
Н.Костич/Н.Палха
09:30 Д.Келли/Б.Масли
Д.Келли/Б.Масли
2:0
Д.Нолан/К.Паттергилл
Д.Нолан/К.Паттергилл
09:30 М.Кимхи
М.Кимхи
0:2
А.Вальтерс
А.Вальтерс
09:30 М.Кобелт
М.Кобелт
2:0
Т.Цинн
Т.Цинн
09:30 М.Паигина
М.Паигина
2:0
Н.Кирин
Н.Кирин
09:30 Белье А.
Белье А.
2:0
А.Элиа
А.Элиа
09:30 Н.Реес
Н.Реес
0:1
О.Кац
О.Кац
09:45 О.Овил
О.Овил
0:2
С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
10:00 Турнир ITF, Кишинёв
10:20 Х.Го/Ц.Лу
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
2:0
Ю.Синь/Д.Чжао
Ю.Синь/Д.Чжао
10:30 Турнир ITF, Санта-Маргерита-ди-Пула
10:30 Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
0:2
А.Фернандес Рабенер
А.Фернандес Рабенер
10:30 И.Георгита
И.Георгита
0:2
Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
10:30 Минке Й.
Минке Й.
2:1
Ф.Коммер
Ф.Коммер
10:30 Л.Соррентино
Л.Соррентино
1:1
А.Гуэррьери
А.Гуэррьери
10:30 Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
2:0
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
10:30 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
0:2
Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
10:30 Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
2:0
У.Джованнини
У.Джованнини
10:30 И.Чо/Ю.Чжан
И.Чо/Ю.Чжан
0:0
Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
10:30 А.Иноуэ/А.Ямасото
А.Иноуэ/А.Ямасото
2:1
Э.Франкати/Ю.Ли
Э.Франкати/Ю.Ли
10:35 Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
0:2
Ди-Никола Д.
Ди-Никола Д.
10:50 О.Ланкри/А.Пушкаревски
О.Ланкри/А.Пушкаревски
2:1
Н.Бредль/М.Сезер
Н.Бредль/М.Сезер
11:00 А.Дабах/С.Райзман
А.Дабах/С.Райзман
2:1
Ш.Азран/П.Коэн
Ш.Азран/П.Коэн
11:00 Л.Мальмквист/А.Шлепцова
Л.Мальмквист/А.Шлепцова
2:1
Ш.Биран/Н.Охана
Ш.Биран/Н.Охана
11:00 А.Новчич
А.Новчич
0:2
В.Влковска
В.Влковска
11:00 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
2:0
Н.Болтинская
Н.Болтинская
11:00 Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
1:2
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
11:00 П.Бруннер
П.Бруннер
0:2
Н.Фатич
Н.Фатич
11:00 Смирнов А.
Смирнов А.
0:2
Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
11:00 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
2:0
Ф.Пресс
Ф.Пресс
11:00 П.Конкич
П.Конкич
0:2
Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
11:00 А.Альварес Герохристодулу
А.Альварес Герохристодулу
0:2
Капурро Таборда М.
Капурро Таборда М.
11:00 Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе
2:0
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
11:05 П.Наги
П.Наги
2:0
А.Биро
А.Биро
11:10 Л.Дейгмэн/В.Николаев
Л.Дейгмэн/В.Николаев
2:0
Ш.Березняк/И.Коэн
Ш.Березняк/И.Коэн
11:15 К.Ле Биан
К.Ле Биан
1:2
И.Мурта
И.Мурта
11:15 Турнир ITF, Порту
11:30 А.Аншба
А.Аншба
2:0
С.Ортевалль
С.Ортевалль
11:30 Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
2:0
И.Ян
И.Ян
11:30 К.Бурель
К.Бурель
2:0
А.Бенесса
А.Бенесса
11:30 Л.Ди-Фалько
Л.Ди-Фалько
1:2
Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
11:30 Сукас М.
Сукас М.
0:2
Д.Ботезан
Д.Ботезан
11:30 С.Муценич
С.Муценич
0:2
М.Мора
М.Мора
12:00 А.Алегре Ферре
А.Алегре Ферре
2:0
Д.Михаил
Д.Михаил
12:00 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:1
С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
12:10 Е.Симич
Е.Симич
1:1
К.Дентони
К.Дентони
12:10 Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
1:2
К.Остоич
К.Остоич
12:15 П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
2:0
Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
12:15 Хинер М.
Хинер М.
0:2
Мина Дж.
Мина Дж.
12:15 Л.Фриджерио/К.Гомес-Эррера
Л.Фриджерио/К.Гомес-Эррера
0:2
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
12:15 Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
1:2
И.Йорук
И.Йорук
12:20 Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
0:2
Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
12:25 Н.Водавоз/У.Водавоз
Н.Водавоз/У.Водавоз
0:2
Р.Капах/Д.Тамир
Р.Капах/Д.Тамир
12:30 Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
2:0
Фон Дейхман К.
Фон Дейхман К.
12:30 А.Габреал/П.Семидоцких
А.Габреал/П.Семидоцких
2:0
Р.Бенья/О.Гринберг
Р.Бенья/О.Гринберг
12:30 Д.Дэвис/Ю.Коваленко
Д.Дэвис/Ю.Коваленко
0:2
О.Овил/Я.Земель
О.Овил/Я.Земель
12:30 И.Сабанов
И.Сабанов
0:2
Молчан А.
Молчан А.
12:30 Е.Загорак
Е.Загорак
0:2
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
12:30 Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
2:0
Л.Рамиараманана
Л.Рамиараманана
12:30 Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
2:0
Л.Бук
Л.Бук
12:30 Ш.Лодзки/Н.Надел
Ш.Лодзки/Н.Надел
2:0
М.Мисгав/И.Тетруашвили
М.Мисгав/И.Тетруашвили
12:30 И.Явец/Р.Цвиллингер
И.Явец/Р.Цвиллингер
0:2
Ш.Эльбаз/В.Ужиловский
Ш.Эльбаз/В.Ужиловский
12:30 Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
1:2
Беллотти Р.
Беллотти Р.
12:40 Г.Топалова
Г.Топалова
2:0
Т.Дамнянович
Т.Дамнянович
12:45 П.Аршинкова
П.Аршинкова
2:0
Х.Эсен
Х.Эсен
12:45 Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
2:0
Л.Джакомини
Л.Джакомини
12:50 Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
0:2
Травалья С.
Травалья С.
13:00 Я.Мансури
Я.Мансури
0:2
М.Рамирес
М.Рамирес
13:00 Нагал С.
Нагал С.
2:1
Пирош Ж.
Пирош Ж.
13:10 Й.Элми
Й.Элми
0:2
К.Алвес
К.Алвес
13:20 Ю.Куликова
Ю.Куликова
2:0
М.Бош
М.Бош
13:20 Меландер Х.
Меландер Х.
1:2
Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
13:25 Р.Амар/А.Гросс
Р.Амар/А.Гросс
2:1
А.Элиа/Н.Реес
А.Элиа/Н.Реес
13:30 В.Гюнтер
В.Гюнтер
0:2
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
13:30 Хельго М.
Хельго М.
0:2
С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
13:30 М.Мошиатти/А.Веис
М.Мошиатти/А.Веис
0:2
Д.Котрон/А.Рибаков
Д.Котрон/А.Рибаков
13:35 Д.Ван Кессель
Д.Ван Кессель
2:1
М.Фрицова
М.Фрицова
13:40 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
2:0
Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
13:40 М.Эклунд
М.Эклунд
2:0
М.Палхото
М.Палхото
13:40 Н.Берман/Ю.Керен
Н.Берман/Ю.Керен
0:2
А.Вальтерс/М.Зотова
А.Вальтерс/М.Зотова
13:40 Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
1:1
П.Феврэ
П.Феврэ
13:40 А.Прокаччи
А.Прокаччи
0:2
Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
13:45 Я.Баркаи/М.Радионов
Я.Баркаи/М.Радионов
0:2
М.Булис/Д.Пэрис
М.Булис/Д.Пэрис
13:45 К.Кузнецова
К.Кузнецова
2:0
С.Марчонни
С.Марчонни
13:55 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
2:0
Р.Вилака
Р.Вилака
14:00 Э.Бакши/Д.Дудокин
Э.Бакши/Д.Дудокин
1:2
О.Кац/О.Йешая
О.Кац/О.Йешая
14:00 Ф.Згомбиц
Ф.Згомбиц
0:2
Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
14:00 Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
0:2
А.Якимова
А.Якимова
14:00 Г.Михайлова
Г.Михайлова
0:2
Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
14:00 Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
2:0
М.Бартакович/Д.Кисанталь
М.Бартакович/Д.Кисанталь
14:10 Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
0:2
Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
14:10 Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
2:0
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
14:15 К.Крамперова/А.Журавлева
К.Крамперова/А.Журавлева
2:0
И.Георгита/Й.Минке
И.Георгита/Й.Минке
14:20 Л.Кунг
Л.Кунг
1:1
К.Фонтана
К.Фонтана
14:25 К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
0:1
Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
14:30 Л.Хейнрихс
Л.Хейнрихс
0:2
А.Каранусич
А.Каранусич
14:30 С.Кастилье
С.Кастилье
1:2
Г.Ная
Г.Ная
14:30 А.Грачова/А.Тшеретели
А.Грачова/А.Тшеретели
0:2
М.Подлинска/Д.Вукович
М.Подлинска/Д.Вукович
14:30 Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
0:2
Р.Де Валк/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Р.Де Валк/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
14:40 Р.Бонадио/Ф.Пиччо
Р.Бонадио/Ф.Пиччо
2:0
Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Синикропи
Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Синикропи
14:40 И.Лапустина
И.Лапустина
0:2
Т.Спасоевич
Т.Спасоевич
14:55 Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
0:2
М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
15:00 Турнир ITF, Фалун
15:00 К.Милетиц
К.Милетиц
0:2
Е.Тренчева
Е.Тренчева
15:00 Д.Яндрич/Т.Копинский
Д.Яндрич/Т.Копинский
0:2
Д.Богарт/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Д.Богарт/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
15:00 Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
2:0
Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
15:00 К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
1:1
Фриберг К.
Фриберг К.
15:00 Секулич М.
Секулич М.
0:2
Корри Э.
Корри Э.
15:00 Д.Ботезан/С.Муценич
Д.Ботезан/С.Муценич
0:2
Б.Бонзи/М.Бурге
Б.Бонзи/М.Бурге
15:00 Ш.Диссанайаке/Н.Шелль
Ш.Диссанайаке/Н.Шелль
0:2
М.Хоментовский/Б.Ван Ден Берг
М.Хоментовский/Б.Ван Ден Берг
15:00 Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
2:1
А.Брюне Олсен
А.Брюне Олсен
15:10 Ф.Монкагатто/Я.Стефанини
Ф.Монкагатто/Я.Стефанини
1:2
Д.Альтмайер/А.Мусиалек
Д.Альтмайер/А.Мусиалек
15:10 М.Гарсия Гауси
М.Гарсия Гауси
0:2
Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
15:15 Аму М.
Аму М.
0:2
А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
15:25 М.Кубранович/Б.Маринкович
М.Кубранович/Б.Маринкович
0:2
Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
15:30 Ш.Се/Ш.Се
Ш.Се/Ш.Се
2:0
Р.Матеус/А.Сантос
Р.Матеус/А.Сантос
15:30 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
1:2
Розье С.
Розье С.
15:30 Д.Каррегат/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
Д.Каррегат/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
0:2
Л.Хубер/Д.Иванова
Л.Хубер/Д.Иванова
15:30 Л.Самсонова/М.Дзеруло
Л.Самсонова/М.Дзеруло
0:2
М.Бенуа/Э.Боэкен
М.Бенуа/Э.Боэкен
15:30 Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
0:2
А.Калинина/А.Корашвили
А.Калинина/А.Корашвили
15:35 А.Балаж/Г.Кисдьердь
А.Балаж/Г.Кисдьердь
0:2
М.Гаврон/М.Ковальчик
М.Гаврон/М.Ковальчик
16:00 С.Гeлльнер/М.Штрикрот
С.Гeлльнер/М.Штрикрот
2:0
С.Прехтель/Т.Стацбергер
С.Прехтель/Т.Стацбергер
16:00 Л.Надьмихай/Н.Орлова
Л.Надьмихай/Н.Орлова
0:2
В.Влковска/В.Зовинцова
В.Влковска/В.Зовинцова
16:00 С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
0:2
Т.Лукас/И.Приморац
Т.Лукас/И.Приморац
16:05 А.Бенесса/И.Ян
А.Бенесса/И.Ян
2:0
М.Жебри/К.Кваттроне
М.Жебри/К.Кваттроне
16:15 Л.Михель
Л.Михель
2:0
Савич А.
Савич А.
16:30 Ф.Прати/Ф.Селла
Ф.Прати/Ф.Селла
2:0
Ю.Куликова/А.Прокаччи
Ю.Куликова/А.Прокаччи
16:30 Ф.Прати/Ф.Селла
Ф.Прати/Ф.Селла
0:0
Ю.Куликова/А.Прокаччи
Ю.Куликова/А.Прокаччи
16:30 Н.Ксивиллер
Н.Ксивиллер
1:2
Торре Э.-А.
Торре Э.-А.
16:30 В.Апонасенко
В.Апонасенко
0:1
И.Мескита
И.Мескита
16:30 Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто
Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто
0:2
Л.Куитерио
Л.Куитерио
16:30 Бублик А.
Бублик А.
2:0
С.Фрилянич
С.Фрилянич
16:30 Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
1:2
Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
16:30 К.Джовине/К.Розателло
К.Джовине/К.Розателло
2:1
Н.Даскалу/В.Югашова
Н.Даскалу/В.Югашова
16:30 Д.Каприц/М.Подзус
Д.Каприц/М.Подзус
2:0
Д.Бауман/Л.Оллерт
Д.Бауман/Л.Оллерт
16:40 А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
0:2
А.Аншба/К.Хобгарски
А.Аншба/К.Хобгарски
16:45 Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
0:2
О.Гаврила/А.Роска
О.Гаврила/А.Роска
16:50 Д.Керфс/В.Лукач
Д.Керфс/В.Лукач
2:1
С.Редди/Е.Симич
С.Редди/Е.Симич
16:50 А.Оан/Г.Жак
А.Оан/Г.Жак
2:1
Л.Бук/М.Генар
Л.Бук/М.Генар
16:50 К.Шантрэн/Э.Хантрайне
К.Шантрэн/Э.Хантрайне
0:2
Л.Кунг/В.Вольф
Л.Кунг/В.Вольф
16:50 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
1:1
Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
17:00 Д.Бояновиц/Л.Илич
Д.Бояновиц/Л.Илич
1:2
П.Мейс/А.Мюллер
П.Мейс/А.Мюллер
17:00 Д.Кьеза/Д.Маркетти
Д.Кьеза/Д.Маркетти
2:1
А.Клазен/Р.Кольцер
А.Клазен/Р.Кольцер
17:00 С.Больтц/Т.Вентурино
С.Больтц/Т.Вентурино
2:0
Ж.Де Схеппер/Э.Фюрнесс
Ж.Де Схеппер/Э.Фюрнесс
17:05 А.Алегре Ферре/М.Перера Рос
А.Алегре Ферре/М.Перера Рос
2:0
Д.Михаил/Д.Вахл
Д.Михаил/Д.Вахл
17:15 Райсма К.
Райсма К.
2:0
Симонссон Ф.
Симонссон Ф.
17:30 А.Маннапов/Л.Рюпке
А.Маннапов/Л.Рюпке
0:2
К.Негриту/Д.Польяк
К.Негриту/Д.Польяк
17:30 Д.Белер/К.Хиршмюллер
Д.Белер/К.Хиршмюллер
1:0
Я.Борн/В.Гюнтер
Я.Борн/В.Гюнтер
17:30 А.Арратия Фернандес
А.Арратия Фернандес
0:2
Н.Штадлер
Н.Штадлер
17:30 Я.Мертль/А.Рицци
Я.Мертль/А.Рицци
1:2
Р.Жонкур/Ж.Окала
Р.Жонкур/Ж.Окала
17:50 Б.Де Гуэйен/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Б.Де Гуэйен/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
1:2
Б.Гойо/А.Видак
Б.Гойо/А.Видак
17:50 Б.Де Гуэйен/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Б.Де Гуэйен/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
0:0
Б.Гойо/А.Видак
Б.Гойо/А.Видак
18:00 Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
0:2
Аранго Э.
Аранго Э.
18:00 М.Корреа/К.Ле Биан
М.Корреа/К.Ле Биан
2:0
Я.Ладурнер/М.Палхото
Я.Ладурнер/М.Палхото
18:00 П.Крейсова/Ш.Шкамлова
П.Крейсова/Ш.Шкамлова
1:2
Ш.Робийар-Мийетт/К.Циммерман
Ш.Робийар-Мийетт/К.Циммерман
18:00 Монтес Х.
Монтес Х.
0:2
Рамирес С.
Рамирес С.
18:00 Панта Х.
Панта Х.
2:0
К.Силва
К.Силва
18:00 Ф.Морейра/Р.Морейра
Ф.Морейра/Р.Морейра
0:2
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Ф.Згомбиц
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Ф.Згомбиц
18:05 А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
1:2
К.Окли/Н.Поффли
К.Окли/Н.Поффли
18:10 Ж.Тайхманн/Т.Жиданшек
Ж.Тайхманн/Т.Жиданшек
2:0
П.Ормаэчеа/Д.Сегуэль
П.Ормаэчеа/Д.Сегуэль
18:10 Л.Тинелло
Л.Тинелло
0:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
18:10 А.Лавери
А.Лавери
0:2
М.Шмидт
М.Шмидт
18:15 Матеас М.
Матеас М.
2:0
Э.Скотти
Э.Скотти
18:30 Ф.Казье/Б.Легранд
Ф.Казье/Б.Легранд
0:2
Н.Портале/Н.Сеатен
Н.Портале/Н.Сеатен
18:30 Ф.Жорже/Р.Вилака
Ф.Жорже/Р.Вилака
2:0
Б.Абреу/С.Марчонни
Б.Абреу/С.Марчонни
19:00 Б.Джонс
Б.Джонс
0:2
Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
19:00 А.Коутино Кастильо
А.Коутино Кастильо
0:0
А.Гусман
А.Гусман
19:00 М.Эрнандес Магро Кирос
М.Эрнандес Магро Кирос
0:2
А.Вильярреал
А.Вильярреал
19:00 Э.Бектас
Э.Бектас
0:0
Ф.Кастильо Гуерта
Ф.Кастильо Гуерта
19:00 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
1:2
Н.Бринкманн
Н.Бринкманн
19:00 А.Вайсс
А.Вайсс
0:2
Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
19:00 А.Нааз
А.Нааз
0:2
Я.Вагнер
Я.Вагнер
19:00 М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
1:2
В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
19:00 М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
0:0
В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
19:00 Гримолиccи Г.
Гримолиccи Г.
2:0
Г.Винклер
Г.Винклер
19:00 Гримолиccи Г.
Гримолиccи Г.
0:0
Г.Винклер
Г.Винклер
19:00 Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
0:2
Рикка Д.
Рикка Д.
19:00 Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
0:0
Рикка Д.
Рикка Д.
19:30 Э.Лайне
Э.Лайне
0:2
К.Маккензи
К.Маккензи
19:30 Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
2:0
А.Ка
А.Ка
19:30 А.Вальш
А.Вальш
0:2
М.Боже
М.Боже
19:55 К.Самуэльсон/С.Тейлор
К.Самуэльсон/С.Тейлор
2:0
А.Бублик/А.Хомич
А.Бублик/А.Хомич
20:10 Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
2:0
М.Монссон/Д.Мридха
М.Монссон/Д.Мридха
20:30 Г.Франко
Г.Франко
2:0
С.Люк
С.Люк
20:30 К.Лопес
К.Лопес
0:2
Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
20:30 К.Даванцо/Л.Себаун
К.Даванцо/Л.Себаун
2:0
С.Ахуджа/А.Эль-Саллали
С.Ахуджа/А.Эль-Саллали
20:30 П.Гаек/Л.Вейвара
П.Гаек/Л.Вейвара
1:2
П.Матушевский/К.Зук
П.Матушевский/К.Зук
20:30 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
0:2
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
20:50 А.Цая
А.Цая
2:1
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
21:10 Э.Кратцер
Э.Кратцер
0:2
Б.Пера
Б.Пера
21:15 Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
0:2
Д.Елбаба
Д.Елбаба
21:50 Б.Флорес
Б.Флорес
0:2
Д.Вакник
Д.Вакник
21:50 А.Окуда/Н.Уберой
А.Окуда/Н.Уберой
2:0
К.Ледук/П.Поланска
К.Ледук/П.Поланска
21:55 Мантилья Ф.
Мантилья Ф.
1:2
Монтеро Х.
Монтеро Х.
22:00 Х.Варильяс
Х.Варильяс
0:2
Барриос-Бера М.
Барриос-Бера М.
22:05 М.Троккер/Г.Винклер
М.Троккер/Г.Винклер
0:2
А.Массара/А.Вавассори
А.Массара/А.Вавассори
22:15 Р.Пеус/А.Санчес
Р.Пеус/А.Санчес
2:1
И.Мильян/К.Росас-Гарсиа
И.Мильян/К.Росас-Гарсиа
22:15 В.Мелисс/А.Вайсс
В.Мелисс/А.Вайсс
2:1
Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
22:30 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
2:0
В.Босио/А.Санчес
В.Босио/А.Санчес
22:30 Ш.Ван Нгуен/Р.Юровски
Ш.Ван Нгуен/Р.Юровски
2:0
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
22:30 Э.Лайне/А.Веселинович
Э.Лайне/А.Веселинович
2:1
Ф.Абанда/С.Викери
Ф.Абанда/С.Викери
22:40 Д.Грей/Л.Оукли
Д.Грей/Л.Оукли
2:0
Г.Гримолиccи/А.Мерино
Г.Гримолиccи/А.Мерино
22:40 М.Дембек/Д.Вайдингер
М.Дембек/Д.Вайдингер
0:2
А.Глвач/И.Кошец
А.Глвач/И.Кошец
00:00 Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
0:0
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
00:00 Г.Франко/Р.Галиндо
Г.Франко/Р.Галиндо
0:0
С.Леон/М.Сакариас
С.Леон/М.Сакариас
00:00 Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
0:0
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
00:00 Г.Франко/Р.Галиндо
Г.Франко/Р.Галиндо
0:0
С.Леон/М.Сакариас
С.Леон/М.Сакариас
00:00 Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
1:1
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
00:00 Г.Франко/Р.Галиндо
Г.Франко/Р.Галиндо
0:2
С.Леон/М.Сакариас
С.Леон/М.Сакариас
00:00 Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
1:1
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
00:05 Ю.Элисаррарас-Баэна
Ю.Элисаррарас-Баэна
0:1
М.Перес-Гарсия
М.Перес-Гарсия
00:05 Ю.Элисаррарас-Баэна
Ю.Элисаррарас-Баэна
0:1
М.Перес-Гарсия
М.Перес-Гарсия
00:05 Ю.Элисаррарас-Баэна
Ю.Элисаррарас-Баэна
0:2
М.Перес-Гарсия
М.Перес-Гарсия
01:00 А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
1:1
Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
01:00 А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
1:1
Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
01:10 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:1
Коллинз Д.
Коллинз Д.
01:10 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:1
Коллинз Д.
Коллинз Д.
01:40 Р.Пеус/А.Санчес
Р.Пеус/А.Санчес
0:2
А.Коутино Кастильо/В.Родригес
А.Коутино Кастильо/В.Родригес
02:25 М.МакКрэй
М.МакКрэй
0:0
Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
02:25 М.МакКрэй
М.МакКрэй
0:2
Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:30 Полански П.
Полански П.
1:2
Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
12:00 Фучович М.
Фучович М.
0:2
Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
12:05 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
2:0
Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
12:05 ATP Челленджер, Монс
12:30 Химено-Травер Д.
Химено-Травер Д.
2:0
А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
12:30 Гарин К.
Гарин К.
0:2
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
12:30 Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
1:2
Юмер М.
Юмер М.
12:30 ATP Челленджер, Мохаммедия
13:35 Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
2:1
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
13:55 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
2:1
Сафват М.
Сафват М.
13:55 Руд К.
Руд К.
2:0
О.Отте
О.Отте
14:00 Думбия С.
Думбия С.
0:2
Марти Я.
Марти Я.
14:15 Руд К.
Руд К.
0:0
Отте О.
Отте О.
14:30 Ян Д.
Ян Д.
0:2
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
15:05 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
2:0
Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.
15:10 Мийо В.
Мийо В.
2:1
Табатруон М.
Табатруон М.
15:25 Отом М.
Отом М.
1:2
Матье П.
Матье П.
15:50 М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
1:2
В.Шафранек/Р.Станек
В.Шафранек/Р.Станек
16:30 Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
2:0
Джди М.
Джди М.
17:00 Г.Мельцер/Д.Новак
Г.Мельцер/Д.Новак
1:2
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
Д.Марцан/А.Шанчич
17:15 Р.Карбальес-Баэна/Х.Сампер-Монтана
Р.Карбальес-Баэна/Х.Сампер-Монтана
2:0
В.Игнатик/Д.Попко
В.Игнатик/Д.Попко
17:25 Марченко И.
Марченко И.
2:0
Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
18:00 К.Гинс/Я.Ройтер
К.Гинс/Я.Ройтер
0:2
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
18:00 ATP Челленджер, Кампинас
18:05 Северину К.
Северину К.
0:2
Велотти А.
Велотти А.
18:05 Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
1:2
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
18:40 М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
1:2
Н.Мектич/Ф.Шкугор
Н.Мектич/Ф.Шкугор
19:30 Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
2:1
Луш О.
Луш О.
19:30 Брандс Д.
Брандс Д.
2:0
Коппеянс К.
Коппеянс К.
20:00 Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
2:1
Али К.
Али К.
20:00 ATP Челленджер, Стоктон
20:05 Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
1:2
Де Лоре Й.
Де Лоре Й.
20:10 Клезар Г.
Клезар Г.
0:0
Рубин Н.
Рубин Н.
20:10 Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
1:2
Аревало М.
Аревало М.
20:25 Ф.Ямасита
Ф.Ямасита
0:1
Соуза П.
Соуза П.
20:40 Ямасита Ф.
Ямасита Ф.
0:0
Соза П.
Соза П.
21:40 Дарси С.
Дарси С.
0:2
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
21:45 Ямасита Ф.
Ямасита Ф.
0:2
Соуза П.
Соуза П.
21:45 Берлок К.
Берлок К.
2:0
Сакамото П.
Сакамото П.
22:10 Эстевес М.
Эстевес М.
0:2
Лондеро Х.
Лондеро Х.
22:25 Карузо С.
Карузо С.
2:0
Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
22:35 Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
1:2
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
23:00 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
0:2
Ммох М.
Ммох М.