Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

08:00 Турнир ATP, Чэнду
08:10 Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
2:1
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
09:00 М.Павич/М.Венус
М.Павич/М.Венус
2:0
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
09:00 Турнир ATP, Шэньчжэнь
09:00 Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
0:0
Зверев А.
Зверев А.
09:10 Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
1:2
Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
09:40 Троицки В.
Троицки В.
2:0
Руд К.
Руд К.
10:00 Д.Инглот/Н.Зимоньич
Д.Инглот/Н.Зимоньич
0:2
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
10:00 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:0
У Д.
У Д.
10:35 Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
1:0
Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
10:40 Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
0:2
Зверев М.
Зверев М.
11:30 Жазири М.
Жазири М.
1:1
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
12:10 М.Кукушкин/С.Робер
М.Кукушкин/С.Робер
0:2
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
12:15 Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
0:2
Н.Киргиос/В.Троицки
Н.Киргиос/В.Троицки
13:00 А.Рамос-Винолас/К.Руд
А.Рамос-Винолас/К.Руд
0:2
Д.Лайович/Ж.Соза
Д.Лайович/Ж.Соза
13:30 Монако Х.
Монако Х.
0:2
Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
14:15 Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
0:2
Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
14:40 Г.Гарсия-Лопес/М.Жазири
Г.Гарсия-Лопес/М.Жазири
2:1
А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
15:00 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
1:1
Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
15:30 Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
2:0
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.

Турнир WTA.

07:00 Турнир WTA, Ухань
07:00 Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
1:2
Киз М.
Киз М.
07:00 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
2:0
Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
08:00 А.Клепач/К.Среботник
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
1:0
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
08:00 К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
1:0
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
09:00 Нара К.
Нара К.
0:2
Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
09:00 Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
0:2
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
09:00 Нара К.
Нара К.
0:0
Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
09:00 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:0
Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
09:15 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
0:0
Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
09:30 М.Хингис/К.Вандевей
М.Хингис/К.Вандевей
0:0
А.Крунич/К.Синякова
А.Крунич/К.Синякова
10:00 Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
0:2
Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
10:30 Саккари М.
Саккари М.
1:1
Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
10:30 Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
0:0
Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
10:45 Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
2:1
Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
11:30 Конта Д.
Конта Д.
2:0
Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
12:00 Аллертова Д.
Аллертова Д.
2:0
Тиг П.-М.
Тиг П.-М.
13:00 Шапатава С.
Шапатава С.
0:2
Козлова К.
Козлова К.
13:40 Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
1:0
Скьявоне Ф.
Скьявоне Ф.
13:50 К.Плишкова/А.Садикович
К.Плишкова/А.Садикович
2:0
Н.Меличар/В.Вонгтинчай
Н.Меличар/В.Вонгтинчай
14:10 Кербер А.
Кербер А.
1:0
Квитова П.
Квитова П.
14:15 К.Питер/С.Солер-Эспиноса
К.Питер/С.Солер-Эспиноса
0:2
Н.Абдураимова/Х.Кувата
Н.Абдураимова/Х.Кувата
14:55 Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
1:1
А.Аманмурадова/В.Дьяченко
А.Аманмурадова/В.Дьяченко
17:45 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
0:2
Радванска А.
Радванска А.

Мировой тур ATP.

09:00 Беррер М.
Беррер М.
1:2
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
10:00 Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
2:1
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Б.Валкин
Б.Валкин
0:2
Буршье Х.
Буршье Х.
03:00 Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
2:0
Д.Фроули
Д.Фроули
03:00 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
0:0
Роговска О.
Роговска О.
04:00 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
0:0
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
04:00 Чан С.
Чан С.
2:0
Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
04:30 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
1:2
Б.Валкин
Б.Валкин
04:30 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
0:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
04:30 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
2:0
Тьяндрамулия О.
Тьяндрамулия О.
04:30 Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
1:0
Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
04:30 Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
0:2
Эйава Д.
Эйава Д.
04:30 С.Тан
С.Тан
2:0
Хон П.
Хон П.
04:30 Томич С.
Томич С.
0:2
Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
04:35 Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
2:0
Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
06:00 Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
2:0
Х.Ломбе
Х.Ломбе
06:00 Н.Ишмейд/А.Голуза
Н.Ишмейд/А.Голуза
0:2
Д.Келли/Б.Масли
Д.Келли/Б.Масли
06:00 Т.Фанкьютт/И.Фрост
Т.Фанкьютт/И.Фрост
1:2
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
06:00 Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
2:0
А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
06:00 А.Божович
А.Божович
0:2
Като М.
Като М.
06:00 Гадеки О.
Гадеки О.
0:2
Паттерсон Т.
Паттерсон Т.
06:00 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
06:00 Буаям К.
Буаям К.
0:2
Кава К.
Кава К.
06:00 Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
06:00 А.Абдул-Разак
А.Абдул-Разак
0:2
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
06:00 Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
0:2
Сига М.
Сига М.
06:00 Гао С.
Гао С.
2:1
М.Генгель
М.Генгель
06:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
2:0
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
07:15 С.Тан/Х.Тан
С.Тан/Х.Тан
0:2
Л.Кабрера/Д.Эли
Л.Кабрера/Д.Эли
07:30 Э.Майерс/О.Тьяндрамулия
Э.Майерс/О.Тьяндрамулия
0:0
Ю.Глушко/Ф.Лиу
Ю.Глушко/Ф.Лиу
07:30 Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
0:0
Н.Бейнз/А.Тере-Аписа
Н.Бейнз/А.Тере-Аписа
07:30 Родионова А.
Родионова А.
1:2
Гао С.
Гао С.
07:30 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
0:2
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
07:30 Го Х.
Го Х.
0:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
07:30 Ю.Чиу/К.Ониси
Ю.Чиу/К.Ониси
2:1
Д.Нгуйен/А.Ву
Д.Нгуйен/А.Ву
07:30 Н.Ким
Н.Ким
0:2
Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
08:15 Д.Эйава/А.Смит
Д.Эйава/А.Смит
0:2
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
08:30 Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
0:0
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
09:00 Х.Хуинь/К.Ле
Х.Хуинь/К.Ле
0:0
Т.Чен/Ц.Хун
Т.Чен/Ц.Хун
09:30 И.Тетруашвили
И.Тетруашвили
0:2
В.Николаев
В.Николаев
09:30 М.Тахан
М.Тахан
0:2
Сезер М.
Сезер М.
09:30 Ш.Арол Виганд
Ш.Арол Виганд
0:2
Ш.Кролитзки
Ш.Кролитзки
09:30 Ш.Лодзки
Ш.Лодзки
0:2
Ю.Керен
Ю.Керен
09:40 П.Чеапчандей/Ч.Йандакате
П.Чеапчандей/Ч.Йандакате
0:0
К.Кава/Л.Пигосси
К.Кава/Л.Пигосси
10:00 Турнир ITF, Мейтар
10:00 Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
1:1
Сафиулин Р.
Сафиулин Р.
10:00 Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
2:0
Уэбб Д.
Уэбб Д.
10:00 Я.Земель
Я.Земель
0:2
С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
10:00 К.Буаям/П.Ли
К.Буаям/П.Ли
1:0
Н.Луангнам/В.Вонгтинчай
Н.Луангнам/В.Вонгтинчай
10:30 К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
0:0
С.Чан/С.Ли
С.Чан/С.Ли
10:30 В.Копржива
В.Копржива
2:0
Н.Реес
Н.Реес
10:30 Х.Бассель
Х.Бассель
0:2
Перанамаллур В.
Перанамаллур В.
10:30 Ф.Аль-Набхани/Н.Палха
Ф.Аль-Набхани/Н.Палха
0:0
Ц.Лу/Ф.Ксун
Ц.Лу/Ф.Ксун
10:50 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
2:0
К.Христофору
К.Христофору
11:00 Турнир ITF, Балатонбоглар
11:00 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
1:0
Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
11:00 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
0:2
Нагал С.
Нагал С.
11:00 О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
1:1
Секулич М.
Секулич М.
11:00 Фриберг К.
Фриберг К.
0:2
Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
11:00 Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
2:0
Райсма К.
Райсма К.
11:00 Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
2:0
Б.Гойо
Б.Гойо
11:00 Т.Житник
Т.Житник
1:0
Ф.Шролл
Ф.Шролл
11:00 Табернер К.
Табернер К.
0:2
П.Наги
П.Наги
11:00 А.Круглов
А.Круглов
0:2
К.Шломо
К.Шломо
11:00 Т.Барад Итжаки
Т.Барад Итжаки
0:1
Т.Зандберг
Т.Зандберг
11:05 Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
2:0
М.Брадарич
М.Брадарич
11:05 Беллотти Р.
Беллотти Р.
2:0
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
11:10 Циась П.
Циась П.
1:2
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
11:30 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
2:0
Кобелт П.
Кобелт П.
11:30 Корпач Т.
Корпач Т.
0:1
П.Айс
П.Айс
11:30 Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
0:2
И.Ярлског
И.Ярлског
11:40 О.Овил
О.Овил
2:1
А.Элиа
А.Элиа
11:50 А.Немакал
А.Немакал
0:2
Л.Серрано Санс
Л.Серрано Санс
12:00 Турнир ITF, Стокгольм
12:00 Либенс К.
Либенс К.
0:2
А.Барнетт
А.Барнетт
12:00 Л.Браун
Л.Браун
1:2
С.Грей
С.Грей
12:00 Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
0:2
Гримолиccи Г.
Гримолиccи Г.
12:00 Хоссам Ю.
Хоссам Ю.
2:0
Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
12:00 Грамматикополу В.
Грамматикополу В.
2:1
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
12:10 М.Йоханссон
М.Йоханссон
0:2
Корри Э.
Корри Э.
12:15 Сафват М.
Сафват М.
0:2
Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
12:30 А.Дабах
А.Дабах
0:2
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
12:30 Броди Л.
Броди Л.
1:0
Фрост Л.
Фрост Л.
12:30 Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
0:0
Г.Шемешь
Г.Шемешь
12:30 Мина Дж.
Мина Дж.
2:0
Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
12:30 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
1:2
М.Райски
М.Райски
12:30 Росенхольм П.
Росенхольм П.
0:2
Барри С.
Барри С.
12:30 Н.Кривокуча
Н.Кривокуча
0:1
М.Велдхер
М.Велдхер
12:40 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
2:0
Смит О.
Смит О.
12:40 К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
2:0
Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
12:40 П.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл
2:1
Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
12:45 Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
1:2
Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
12:45 А.Биро
А.Биро
0:2
Месарош К.
Месарош К.
12:50 Ш.Биран
Ш.Биран
0:2
Н.Надел
Н.Надел
13:00 Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
1:0
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
13:00 Паррес-Аскойтия О.
Паррес-Аскойтия О.
0:2
Л.Пономар
Л.Пономар
13:00 Беншетри Э.
Беншетри Э.
0:2
Линцер М.
Линцер М.
13:00 С.Кастилье
С.Кастилье
2:0
А.Бенесса
А.Бенесса
13:05 А.Перпер
А.Перпер
0:0
О.Андреева
О.Андреева
13:10 Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
1:1
Торебко П.
Торебко П.
13:10 Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
0:2
Смирнов А.
Смирнов А.
13:10 Ш.Березняк
Ш.Березняк
0:2
Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
13:10 Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
2:0
Перрен К.
Перрен К.
13:15 Лазов А.
Лазов А.
1:0
П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
13:20 К.Бугнон
К.Бугнон
2:0
М.Тебурби
М.Тебурби
13:20 Белье А.
Белье А.
0:1
Д.Пэрис
Д.Пэрис
13:30 П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
1:0
К.Негриту
К.Негриту
13:40 Х.Энгельман
Х.Энгельман
0:2
Болквадзе М.
Болквадзе М.
13:40 А.Эль-Саллали
А.Эль-Саллали
0:2
Поспишил Я.
Поспишил Я.
13:40 Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
2:0
Х.Макколган
Х.Макколган
13:40 С.Карр
С.Карр
1:0
М.Абдель-Азиз
М.Абдель-Азиз
13:45 Е.Сискэ
Е.Сискэ
0:2
К.Херинг
К.Херинг
13:45 Д.Понше
Д.Понше
0:2
Малечкова Д.
Малечкова Д.
13:55 Сукас М.
Сукас М.
2:0
Л.Джакомини
Л.Джакомини
14:00 К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
0:1
Циципас С.
Циципас С.
14:00 П.Майер
П.Майер
0:0
Радински А.
Радински А.
14:05 Ф.Кабрал
Ф.Кабрал
2:0
А.Роглан
А.Роглан
14:10 Мейс П.
Мейс П.
2:0
З.Оресковиц
З.Оресковиц
14:15 Е.Тренчева/Р.Юсева
Е.Тренчева/Р.Юсева
0:2
Л.Матвиенко/К.Шмидт
Л.Матвиенко/К.Шмидт
14:20 Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
0:1
В.Вашеро
В.Вашеро
14:20 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
0:0
Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
14:20 Ж.Пирош/Д.Зинтай
Ж.Пирош/Д.Зинтай
0:2
П.Циась/М.Гаврон
П.Циась/М.Гаврон
14:30 М.Колб/Н.Колб
М.Колб/Н.Колб
0:0
Д.Крачьюн/И.Гьороайе
Д.Крачьюн/И.Гьороайе
14:30 М.Вялмин
М.Вялмин
0:2
Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
14:30 Х.Амеаль
Х.Амеаль
0:2
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
14:35 Н.Берман/Ю.Керен
Н.Берман/Ю.Керен
0:2
Ш.Кролитзки/М.Тахан
Ш.Кролитзки/М.Тахан
14:40 Капурро Таборда М.
Капурро Таборда М.
2:0
С.Бордес-Касельес
С.Бордес-Касельес
14:40 Г.Топалова
Г.Топалова
0:2
Х.Эсен
Х.Эсен
14:40 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
2:0
К.Кравцевич
К.Кравцевич
14:45 Р.Бови
Р.Бови
2:0
Ю.Шот
Ю.Шот
14:45 Г.Бох/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Г.Бох/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
1:2
Д.Бильешко/Б.Гойо
Д.Бильешко/Б.Гойо
14:50 В.Ющенко
В.Ющенко
0:1
А.Журавлева
А.Журавлева
14:50 П.Экспосито Диас-Дельгад
П.Экспосито Диас-Дельгад
0:0
М.Натали
М.Натали
14:55 Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
0:0
У.Гастон
У.Гастон
15:00 Л.Хампель/С.Офнер
Л.Хампель/С.Офнер
0:2
М.Ковальчик/Г.Панфил
М.Ковальчик/Г.Панфил
15:00 Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
0:0
А.Боссель/М.Морайнг
А.Боссель/М.Морайнг
15:00 В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
2:0
К.Беженару
К.Беженару
15:00 Э.Херст/Л.Сейнсбери
Э.Херст/Л.Сейнсбери
0:1
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
15:00 А.Мерино
А.Мерино
1:0
Мендоса А.
Мендоса А.
15:00 А.Чандрасекар
А.Чандрасекар
1:1
А.Браун
А.Браун
15:00 Борелла Ф.
Борелла Ф.
0:0
К.Кларк
К.Кларк
15:00 Сабри Ш.
Сабри Ш.
0:2
Б.Ариас
Б.Ариас
15:00 А.Казо
А.Казо
0:2
Масарова Р.
Масарова Р.
15:10 П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
1:1
Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
15:15 Д.Бояновиц/Р.Кунгу
Д.Бояновиц/Р.Кунгу
1:2
М.Судзум/С.Супрунюк
М.Судзум/С.Супрунюк
15:25 С.Перес Контри
С.Перес Контри
0:2
Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
15:35 Т.Дамнянович/И.Йорук
Т.Дамнянович/И.Йорук
0:2
М.Кафтанова/И.Михалева
М.Кафтанова/И.Михалева
15:35 Д.Ботезан
Д.Ботезан
2:0
Н.Ксивиллер
Н.Ксивиллер
15:40 Маден Я.
Маден Я.
2:0
Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
15:45 Д.Керфс/Ю.Киммельманн
Д.Керфс/Ю.Киммельманн
0:2
С.Редди/Е.Симич
С.Редди/Е.Симич
15:45 И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
2:1
Э.Руусувуори/Э.Васа
Э.Руусувуори/Э.Васа
15:50 Д.Мридха/К.О'Коннелл
Д.Мридха/К.О'Коннелл
0:2
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
15:50 М.Фрицова
М.Фрицова
0:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
15:55 С.Грей
С.Грей
0:0
Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
15:55 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
1:0
Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
15:55 Джди М.
Джди М.
0:2
Н.Туркетти
Н.Туркетти
16:00 К.Мпукуса/Л.Филипс
К.Мпукуса/Л.Филипс
0:2
Д.Иванова/М.Йеролимо
Д.Иванова/М.Йеролимо
16:00 Доден О.
Доден О.
2:0
К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
16:00 С.Бесада
С.Бесада
0:2
Бонзи Б.
Бонзи Б.
16:00 Олиел И.
Олиел И.
2:0
Н.Лэммонс
Н.Лэммонс
16:20 Ж.Анжеле/Э.Фюрнесс
Ж.Анжеле/Э.Фюрнесс
0:2
Я.Подзус/М.Подзус
Я.Подзус/М.Подзус
16:30 Т.Бркич/И.Сабанов
Т.Бркич/И.Сабанов
0:2
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
16:35 Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
2:0
Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
16:45 Х.Гарсиа-Перес/О.Саес Ларра
Х.Гарсиа-Перес/О.Саес Ларра
2:0
Б.Хаддад Маия/Д.Марцинкевич
Б.Хаддад Маия/Д.Марцинкевич
16:45 Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
2:0
Ж.Монтейро
Ж.Монтейро
16:55 П.Балла/В.Филипенко
П.Балла/В.Филипенко
0:2
М.Нойхрист/А.Смирнов
М.Нойхрист/А.Смирнов
17:00 К.Херинг/Э.Вогелсанг
К.Херинг/Э.Вогелсанг
2:0
М.Крауч/Д.Уокер
М.Крауч/Д.Уокер
17:00 М.Болквадзе/Л.Джон-Баптист
М.Болквадзе/Л.Джон-Баптист
2:0
Л.Хольтум/Д.Терзийска
Л.Хольтум/Д.Терзийска
17:00 К.Глисон
К.Глисон
2:0
Х.Бек
Х.Бек
17:00 М.Нууди
М.Нууди
2:0
С.Каррутерс
С.Каррутерс
17:00 М.Хорвит
М.Хорвит
0:2
Нил И.
Нил И.
17:00 С.Сервино Руис
С.Сервино Руис
0:2
М.Мередит
М.Мередит
17:00 Тан А.
Тан А.
2:0
Д.Тринга
Д.Тринга
17:00 Д.Хорда-Санчис/К.Сорни Чаваррия
Д.Хорда-Санчис/К.Сорни Чаваррия
0:2
М.Форнелл-Местрес/Х.Пла Малфейто
М.Форнелл-Местрес/Х.Пла Малфейто
17:00 Т.Какао
Т.Какао
1:0
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
17:15 Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
2:0
Лейкина П.
Лейкина П.
17:30 Д.Негряну/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
Д.Негряну/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
0:2
М.Дражич/П.Удварди
М.Дражич/П.Удварди
18:00 Турати Б.
Турати Б.
1:0
В.Лушкова
В.Лушкова
18:00 Штефкова Б.
Штефкова Б.
0:1
Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
18:00 В.Босио
В.Босио
0:1
Коллинз Д.
Коллинз Д.
18:00 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
1:0
Бейгельзимер Ю.
Бейгельзимер Ю.
18:00 Т.Мур/К.Перрен
Т.Мур/К.Перрен
1:0
Т.Корпач/Д.Понше
Т.Корпач/Д.Понше
18:15 Л.Фариа
Л.Фариа
0:2
Домингеш Ж.
Домингеш Ж.
18:25 М.Луке-Морено
М.Луке-Морено
0:0
Л.Морено Ариас
Л.Морено Ариас
18:30 Э.Форбс
Э.Форбс
0:2
Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
18:30 Ю.Нои
Ю.Нои
1:0
Э.Дэниелл
Э.Дэниелл
18:30 А.Глисон
А.Глисон
0:2
В.Менсурадо
В.Менсурадо
18:30 Д.Котрон/А.Рибаков
Д.Котрон/А.Рибаков
2:0
Д.Ди-Никола/Ф.Леонарди
Д.Ди-Никола/Ф.Леонарди
18:35 У.Гастон/К.Табур
У.Гастон/К.Табур
0:2
Д.Адде/А.Оливетти
Д.Адде/А.Оливетти
18:35 А.Бассо/А.Чеппеллини
А.Бассо/А.Чеппеллини
2:0
Ф.Форти/Ф.Яннакконе
Ф.Форти/Ф.Яннакконе
18:40 Э.Мандлик
Э.Мандлик
2:0
А.Окуда
А.Окуда
18:40 М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
0:2
Качин П.
Качин П.
19:00 С.Грей/О.Николлз
С.Грей/О.Николлз
0:0
А.Барнетт/Д.Ковингтон
А.Барнетт/Д.Ковингтон
19:00 Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
1:0
Раззано В.
Раззано В.
19:00 Фанзелов С.
Фанзелов С.
1:0
Табило А.
Табило А.
19:15 Возняк А.
Возняк А.
2:0
В.Бабич
В.Бабич
19:30 Лим А.
Лим А.
0:2
Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
19:30 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
1:1
Ан К.
Ан К.
19:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:2
Минелла М.
Минелла М.
19:30 Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
1:1
Соловьева В.
Соловьева В.
19:30 М.Натали/Л.Пономар
М.Натали/Л.Пономар
2:1
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/М.Капурро Таборда
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/М.Капурро Таборда
19:40 Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
1:0
К.Адамович
К.Адамович
19:45 Л.Девиер/П.Айс
Л.Девиер/П.Айс
1:2
В.Грамматикополу/К.Лемойне
В.Грамматикополу/К.Лемойне
20:30 Д.Дэниел/И.Нил
Д.Дэниел/И.Нил
2:0
Е.Сересо-Кодина/Н.Новотна
Е.Сересо-Кодина/Н.Новотна
20:30 Б.Пера
Б.Пера
0:0
Озген П.
Озген П.
20:35 Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
1:1
Г.Талаба
Г.Талаба
20:35 П.Поланска/Н.Тотка
П.Поланска/Н.Тотка
2:1
Э.Болтон/К.Лаймэн
Э.Болтон/К.Лаймэн
21:00 М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек
2:0
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
21:00 С.Жук
С.Жук
1:1
Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
21:00 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
21:00 П.Дейсик
П.Дейсик
0:0
Х.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон
21:30 С.Чанг
С.Чанг
0:2
М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
21:40 А.Райли
А.Райли
0:2
С.Ларкин
С.Ларкин
21:55 А.Нааз
А.Нааз
0:2
Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
22:00 К.Глисон/У.Кэй
К.Глисон/У.Кэй
2:0
С.Леон/К.Лусеро
С.Леон/К.Лусеро
22:00 С.Каррутерс/Н.Куперсмит
С.Каррутерс/Н.Куперсмит
2:0
И.Гамарра Мартинс/М.Хорвит
И.Гамарра Мартинс/М.Хорвит
22:00 Э.Дэниелл/Э.Рутлифф
Э.Дэниелл/Э.Рутлифф
2:0
А.Окуда/М.Шмидт
А.Окуда/М.Шмидт
22:05 Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
0:2
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
22:15 Э.Форбс/А.Джонс
Э.Форбс/А.Джонс
2:0
С.Клеснер/Н.Люкке
С.Клеснер/Н.Люкке
22:40 Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
2:0
Д.Елбаба
Д.Елбаба
23:00 Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
2:1
Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
23:00 С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
2:0
М.Янакиев/Х.Ебенс
М.Янакиев/Х.Ебенс
23:05 Ван Уйтванк Э.
Ван Уйтванк Э.
2:1
Дэй К.
Дэй К.
23:25 Сэнфорд А.
Сэнфорд А.
0:2
Родригес В.
Родригес В.
23:30 С.Меникелла
С.Меникелла
0:2
Смит К.
Смит К.
23:30 А.Цая
А.Цая
0:2
Кенин С.
Кенин С.
23:30 А.Санчес/Б.Штефкова
А.Санчес/Б.Штефкова
0:0
Ю.Бейгельзимер/В.Босио
Ю.Бейгельзимер/В.Босио
23:45 Хирон М.
Хирон М.
2:0
К.Ривера
К.Ривера
23:50 О.Хуан
О.Хуан
0:2
Ф.Ямасита
Ф.Ямасита
00:00 С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
0:1
М.Кресси/Ф.Дье
М.Кресси/Ф.Дье
00:00 С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
1:1
М.Кресси/Ф.Дье
М.Кресси/Ф.Дье
00:20 Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
0:1
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
00:20 Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
1:1
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
02:00 С.Чанг/Л.Робсон
С.Чанг/Л.Робсон
0:1
Й.Якшич/Т.Таунсенд
Й.Якшич/Т.Таунсенд
02:00 С.Чанг/Л.Робсон
С.Чанг/Л.Робсон
0:2
Й.Якшич/Т.Таунсенд
Й.Якшич/Т.Таунсенд

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:00 Беллами Р.
Беллами Р.
0:0
Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Орлеан
12:10 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
0:2
Гомбос Н.
Гомбос Н.
14:00 Юмер М.
Юмер М.
1:1
Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
14:00 ATP Челленджер, Рим
14:10 Сидоренко А.
Сидоренко А.
0:2
Эрбер П.
Эрбер П.
14:10 Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
1:2
Бедене А.
Бедене А.
15:30 Мектич Н.
Мектич Н.
1:2
Матье П.
Матье П.
15:30 Д.Марцан/А.Мартин
Д.Марцан/А.Мартин
2:0
Д.Порталури/К.Родригес
Д.Порталури/К.Родригес
15:55 Т.Де Баккер/Р.Хасе
Т.Де Баккер/Р.Хасе
2:0
М.Кеккинато/Д.Ди Мео
М.Кеккинато/Д.Ди Мео
17:00 Д.Брандс/Ф.Мозер
Д.Брандс/Ф.Мозер
2:1
М.Кьюдинелли/Л.Лацко
М.Кьюдинелли/Л.Лацко
17:10 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
1:2
Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
17:40 Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
0:2
Павич А.
Павич А.
18:10 Фучович М.
Фучович М.
2:0
Маджер Д.
Маджер Д.
18:25 М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
М.Драганья/Т.Драганья
Матч
А.Арнабольди/А.Шанчич
А.Арнабольди/А.Шанчич
19:00 ATP Челленджер, Медельин
19:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
0:2
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
19:05 Беннето Ж.
Беннето Ж.
0:2
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
19:05 Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
2:0
Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
19:05 Зорманн М.
Зорманн М.
0:0
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
20:00 Эрнандес Х.
Эрнандес Х.
1:1
Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
20:30 А.Бехар/А.Василевский
А.Бехар/А.Василевский
2:1
А.Бурый/Т.Вайссборн
А.Бурый/Т.Вайссборн
20:35 Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
2:1
Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
21:00 ATP Челленджер, Тибурон
21:00 Али К.
Али К.
0:2
Крюгер М.
Крюгер М.
21:00 С.Де Вард/А.Джаннесси
С.Де Вард/А.Джаннесси
2:0
Г.Клезар/Б.Кляйн
Г.Клезар/Б.Кляйн
21:00 Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
2:0
Дарси С.
Дарси С.
21:10 Фалла А.
Фалла А.
2:0
Гхем А.
Гхем А.
22:00 Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
2:0
Мийо В.
Мийо В.
22:15 Й.Де Лоре
Й.Де Лоре
0:2
Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
22:30 Де Лоре Й.
Де Лоре Й.
0:0
Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
22:35 Б.Рола/Г.Жемля
Б.Рола/Г.Жемля
2:1
Ф.Нильсен/Н.Рубин
Ф.Нильсен/Н.Рубин
22:35 Г.Эскобар/Х.Лондеро
Г.Эскобар/Х.Лондеро
2:0
О.Луш/М.Зорманн
О.Луш/М.Зорманн
22:40 Д.Кинг/Ф.Тиафо
Д.Кинг/Ф.Тиафо
2:1
Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
23:05 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
2:0
Эль-Михдави А.
Эль-Михдави А.
00:00 Козлов С.
Козлов С.
0:2
Ммох М.
Ммох М.
00:15 Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
2:0
Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
00:25 М.Макдональд/Б.Маклахлан
М.Макдональд/Б.Маклахлан
1:0
К.Али/Д.Новиков
К.Али/Д.Новиков
00:40 Ф.Мена/Х.Монтеро
Ф.Мена/Х.Монтеро
0:2
А.Фалла/Э.Струвай
А.Фалла/Э.Струвай
01:05 Грот С.
Грот С.
0:2
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
02:00 Дзампьери К.
Дзампьери К.
2:0
Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.