Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

08:00 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
2:1
Дельбонис Ф.
Дельбонис Ф.
08:00 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
0:2
Лу Я.
Лу Я.
08:00 Турнир ATP, Чэнду
08:00 Турнир ATP, Шэньчжэнь
08:10 Андухар П.
Андухар П.
0:2
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
09:10 Харрисон Р.
Харрисон Р.
2:0
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
09:45 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
0:2
Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
10:10 Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
1:0
Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
10:10 Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
2:0
Сантиллан А.
Сантиллан А.
10:55 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
2:1
Басилашвили Н.
Басилашвили Н.
11:00 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
1:2
Ф.Фоньини/Р.Линдстедт
Ф.Фоньини/Р.Линдстедт
11:15 Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
0:0
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
13:00 Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
1:2
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
13:00 Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
1:1
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
13:15 Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
2:0
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
13:35 Беррер М.
Беррер М.
1:1
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
13:45 Т.Фаббиано/Б.Томич
Т.Фаббиано/Б.Томич
1:2
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
15:00 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
0:2
Беллуччи Т.
Беллуччи Т.
15:05 Ч.Ли/Ч.Чжан
Ч.Ли/Ч.Чжан
0:2
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
16:00 Троицки В.
Троицки В.
1:0
Руд К.
Руд К.
16:15 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:0
У Д.
У Д.

Турнир WTA.

07:00 Турнир WTA, Ухань
07:00 Бренгл М.
Бренгл М.
0:2
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
07:00 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
0:2
Радванска А.
Радванска А.
07:00 Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
2:0
Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
07:00 Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
0:2
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
08:00 Садикович А.
Садикович А.
0:2
Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
08:00 Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
2:1
Костова Э.
Костова Э.
08:00 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:1
Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
08:00 Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
0:2
Шапатава С.
Шапатава С.
08:00 Турнир WTA, Ташкент
08:30 Дои М.
Дои М.
1:2
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
08:35 Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
0:2
Квитова П.
Квитова П.
09:00 Кербер А.
Кербер А.
2:1
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
09:00 Чирико Л.
Чирико Л.
0:2
Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
09:00 О.Савчук/Я.Ван
О.Савчук/Я.Ван
1:2
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
09:40 Скьявоне Ф.
Скьявоне Ф.
2:0
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
09:45 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
1:1
Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
09:45 Тиг П.-М.
Тиг П.-М.
0:1
Дьяченко В.
Дьяченко В.
10:00 Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
0:2
Киз М.
Киз М.
10:00 Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
2:0
Родина Е.
Родина Е.
10:20 С.Халеп/Е.Остапенко
С.Халеп/Е.Остапенко
0:0
Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
10:45 Т.Бачински/С.Кузнецова
Т.Бачински/С.Кузнецова
2:0
Л.Арруабаррена/О.Калашникова
Л.Арруабаррена/О.Калашникова
11:00 Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
1:2
Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
11:15 Козлова К.
Козлова К.
1:0
Векич Д.
Векич Д.
11:25 Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
0:0
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
11:45 Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
0:0
Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
11:45 Богдан А.
Богдан А.
0:0
Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
12:15 Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
0:2
Н.Меличар/В.Вонгтинчай
Н.Меличар/В.Вонгтинчай
12:35 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
2:0
Синякова К.
Синякова К.
13:00 П.Меренкова/Д.Ястремская
П.Меренкова/Д.Ястремская
2:1
Н.Хибино/П.Тхомбар
Н.Хибино/П.Тхомбар
13:05 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
2:0
Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
14:00 Конта Д.
Конта Д.
2:0
Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
15:30 Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
2:0
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.

Мировой тур ATP.

08:00 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
2:0
Е.Хэ/Ф.Сунь
Е.Хэ/Ф.Сунь
09:30 Кукушкин М.
Кукушкин М.
0:0
Росол Л.
Росол Л.
09:35 Р.Бопанна/Д.Недунчежиян
Р.Бопанна/Д.Недунчежиян
2:0
Ф.Лопес/Х.Монако
Ф.Лопес/Х.Монако
11:00 П.Андухар/Р.Гаске
П.Андухар/Р.Гаске
2:1
А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
14:30 М.Кукушкин/С.Робер
М.Кукушкин/С.Робер
2:0
К.Флеминг/С.Липски
К.Флеминг/С.Липски

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Турнир ITF, Брисбен
03:00 Уолтон А.
Уолтон А.
2:1
Н.Ишмейд
Н.Ишмейд
03:00 Фрост И.
Фрост И.
1:2
Пирсон К.
Пирсон К.
03:00 Эли Д.
Эли Д.
2:1
М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
03:00 Делани Д.
Делани Д.
0:0
Келли Д.
Келли Д.
03:00 Тирни Ф.
Тирни Ф.
2:0
Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
03:00 З.Злохова
З.Злохова
2:0
К.МакФи
К.МакФи
03:00 Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
2:0
Инглис М.
Инглис М.
03:00 Роговска О.
Роговска О.
2:0
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
03:00 Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
0:2
С.Заневска
С.Заневска
03:00 Баталджин Л.
Баталджин Л.
0:1
Д.Фроули
Д.Фроули
04:00 Хисами К.
Хисами К.
2:0
Ф.Козаки
Ф.Козаки
04:00 Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
0:2
А.Ямасото
А.Ямасото
04:00 С.Осино
С.Осино
1:2
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
04:00 Мурамацу Ч.
Мурамацу Ч.
2:0
М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
04:40 К.Стайнес
К.Стайнес
0:2
А.Тере-Аписа
А.Тере-Аписа
04:45 Д.Бил
Д.Бил
1:2
Перселл М.
Перселл М.
04:50 Буршье Х.
Буршье Х.
2:0
Эллис Б.
Эллис Б.
05:00 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
2:0
Пуоджюнас С.
Пуоджюнас С.
05:10 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
2:0
К.Данн
К.Данн
05:20 Ю.Чиань
Ю.Чиань
1:2
Окамура К.
Окамура К.
05:45 А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
0:2
Чан К.
Чан К.
05:45 Такахата К.
Такахата К.
0:2
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
06:00 Д.Брешия/Ш.Талкот
Д.Брешия/Ш.Талкот
0:2
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
06:00 Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
0:2
Ю.Глушко/Ф.Лиу
Ю.Глушко/Ф.Лиу
06:00 Э.Майерс/О.Тьяндрамулия
Э.Майерс/О.Тьяндрамулия
2:0
А.Божович/К.МакФи
А.Божович/К.МакФи
06:00 Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
0:2
Гао С.
Гао С.
06:00 Ядлапалли П.
Ядлапалли П.
0:2
Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
06:00 Гао С.
Гао С.
2:0
Стивенсон К.
Стивенсон К.
06:00 Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Т.Нгуйен Хоан
0:2
Оти М.
Оти М.
06:00 Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
2:0
Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
06:00 Ю.Чиу
Ю.Чиу
0:2
Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
06:00 Родионова А.
Родионова А.
2:0
Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
06:00 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
06:00 Паттергилл К.
Паттергилл К.
2:0
Н.Паша
Н.Паша
06:00 Э.Бай
Э.Бай
2:1
Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
07:00 А.Иноуэ/М.Иноуэ
А.Иноуэ/М.Иноуэ
2:0
М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
07:00 Ю.Танака/А.Ямасото
Ю.Танака/А.Ямасото
2:0
М.Акияма/Р.Усидзима
М.Акияма/Р.Усидзима
07:00 Ф.Козаки/А.Нагата
Ф.Козаки/А.Нагата
0:2
М.Иманиси/А.Омае
М.Иманиси/А.Омае
07:15 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
1:2
Х.Кадзи
Х.Кадзи
07:20 Кава К.
Кава К.
2:0
И.Чжан
И.Чжан
07:20 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
0:0
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
07:30 А.Крнокрак/У.Махэр
А.Крнокрак/У.Махэр
1:2
Н.Ишмейд/А.Голуза
Н.Ишмейд/А.Голуза
07:30 Л.Вурадин/А.Уолтон
Л.Вурадин/А.Уолтон
0:2
Д.Келли/Б.Масли
Д.Келли/Б.Масли
07:30 М.Инглис/М.Минокоси
М.Инглис/М.Минокоси
0:2
Л.Кабрера/Д.Эли
Л.Кабрера/Д.Эли
07:30 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
0:2
Буаям К.
Буаям К.
07:30 Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
0:2
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
07:30 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
2:1
Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
07:30 К.Онода
К.Онода
2:0
К.Кан
К.Кан
07:30 Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
0:2
Ли Н.
Ли Н.
07:30 О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
2:1
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
08:00 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
0:2
Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
08:30 М.Кимото/М.Ямамото
М.Кимото/М.Ямамото
0:2
К.Окамура/Р.Саваянаги
К.Окамура/Р.Саваянаги
09:00 Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
0:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
09:00 А.Абдул-Разак/М.Мерзуки
А.Абдул-Разак/М.Мерзуки
0:2
Д.Нгуйен/А.Ву
Д.Нгуйен/А.Ву
09:00 Д.Делани/Д.Делани
Д.Делани/Д.Делани
0:2
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
09:00 Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
1:2
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
Х.Буршье/Д.Фроули
09:00 М.Полманс/Л.Сэвилл
М.Полманс/Л.Сэвилл
1:2
Т.Фанкьютт/И.Фрост
Т.Фанкьютт/И.Фрост
09:00 Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
Н.Паша/Д.Полкингхорн
2:1
О.Андерсон/К.Паттергилл
О.Андерсон/К.Паттергилл
09:00 Г.Да Силва Фик/К.Стайнес
Г.Да Силва Фик/К.Стайнес
0:2
Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
Д.Гальфи/В.Кузмова
09:00 М.Одзэки/Ю.Сайго
М.Одзэки/Ю.Сайго
2:1
С.Баба/Н.Тимура
С.Баба/Н.Тимура
09:00 Танди К.
Танди К.
0:2
Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
09:00 Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
2:0
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
09:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
2:0
С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
09:00 П.Нгуйен
П.Нгуйен
0:2
Сига М.
Сига М.
09:05 Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
2:0
Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
Б.Нкомба/К.Пирсон
09:30 Е.Казионова
Е.Казионова
2:0
М.Зотова
М.Зотова
09:30 М.Кобелт
М.Кобелт
2:0
Н.Охана
Н.Охана
10:00 Турнир ITF, Мейтар
10:00 Я.Земель
Я.Земель
2:0
А.Габреал
А.Габреал
10:00 Д.Такуньячи
Д.Такуньячи
1:2
Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
10:00 Крамперова К.
Крамперова К.
0:0
Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
10:05 Д.Дэвис
Д.Дэвис
0:2
Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
10:05 Смит О.
Смит О.
2:0
М.Булис
М.Булис
10:30 Осмакчич М.
Осмакчич М.
0:2
Т.Бурсе
Т.Бурсе
10:30 У.Гастон
У.Гастон
1:0
К.Табур
К.Табур
10:30 Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
1:0
Л.Хефелер
Л.Хефелер
10:30 Л.Превосто
Л.Превосто
0:2
Ф.Пиччо
Ф.Пиччо
10:30 Ф.Форти/Ф.Яннакконе
Ф.Форти/Ф.Яннакконе
2:0
К.Карли/А.Массара
К.Карли/А.Массара
10:45 М.Фринци
М.Фринци
0:1
Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
11:00 А.Биро
А.Биро
1:0
Л.Гёдри
Л.Гёдри
11:00 Табернер К.
Табернер К.
0:0
Семьян М.
Семьян М.
11:00 Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
0:1
Торебко П.
Торебко П.
11:00 Хинер М.
Хинер М.
1:2
Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
11:00 А.Дабах/С.Райзман
А.Дабах/С.Райзман
0:0
Ш.Фанани/М.Мисгав
Ш.Фанани/М.Мисгав
11:00 Ш.Арол Виганд/Д.Уассерсон
Ш.Арол Виганд/Д.Уассерсон
0:1
А.Пушкаревски/К.Шломо
А.Пушкаревски/К.Шломо
11:00 Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
1:2
Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
11:00 З.Дивич
З.Дивич
0:2
Делич М.
Делич М.
11:00 М.Судзум
М.Судзум
0:0
Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
11:00 П.Бруннер
П.Бруннер
0:1
М.Урбания
М.Урбания
11:00 Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
0:1
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
11:00 Турнир ITF, Балатонбоглар
11:10 М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
1:0
Р.Такимото
Р.Такимото
11:10 К.Карли
К.Карли
2:0
Гольке Д.
Гольке Д.
11:25 Уэбб Д.
Уэбб Д.
0:0
Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
11:30 Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
0:0
Н.Колобаев
Н.Колобаев
11:30 Гамис А.
Гамис А.
0:0
К.Шантрэн
К.Шантрэн
11:30 Ф.Гарделла
Ф.Гарделла
0:0
Э.Баки
Э.Баки
11:35 А.Кортес Алькарас
А.Кортес Алькарас
1:2
Л.Ди-Фалько
Л.Ди-Фалько
11:35 Э.Калегуер
Э.Калегуер
0:0
И.Панак
И.Панак
11:45 Н.Лэммонс
Н.Лэммонс
2:0
Т.Голденгорен
Т.Голденгорен
11:50 Ф.Маккари
Ф.Маккари
0:2
Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
11:50 Ю.Чиу/К.Ониси
Ю.Чиу/К.Ониси
0:0
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
12:00 Либенс К.
Либенс К.
2:1
Эплтон Э.
Эплтон Э.
12:00 К.Окли
К.Окли
0:0
А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
12:00 Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
0:0
Г.Гарсия-Перес
Г.Гарсия-Перес
12:00 Мур Т.
Мур Т.
0:2
О.Саес Ларра
О.Саес Ларра
12:00 Капурро Таборда М.
Капурро Таборда М.
0:0
М.Гарсия Гауси
М.Гарсия Гауси
12:00 С.Бордес-Касельес
С.Бордес-Касельес
0:0
Д.Стойка
Д.Стойка
12:00 Суммария К.
Суммария К.
1:2
Раб Д.
Раб Д.
12:00 Боссель А.
Боссель А.
1:2
Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
12:00 Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
2:0
Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
12:00 О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
0:0
Свенссон Д.
Свенссон Д.
12:00 Симонссон Ф.
Симонссон Ф.
1:2
Секулич М.
Секулич М.
12:00 Турнир ITF, Стокгольм
12:10 К.Больят
К.Больят
0:1
Г.Бох
Г.Бох
12:30 Л.Мума
Л.Мума
1:2
А.Барнетт
А.Барнетт
12:30 Ричардсон Э.
Ричардсон Э.
2:0
Ф.Уилкс
Ф.Уилкс
12:30 Ш.Бронштейн/Г.Шемешь
Ш.Бронштейн/Г.Шемешь
0:2
Ш.Биран/М.Зотова
Ш.Биран/М.Зотова
12:30 Л.Мальмквист/А.Вальтерс
Л.Мальмквист/А.Вальтерс
0:2
Л.Дейгмэн/Э.Схольсен
Л.Дейгмэн/Э.Схольсен
12:30 П.Вакеро Фернандес
П.Вакеро Фернандес
0:2
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
12:30 Р.Кунгу
Р.Кунгу
0:0
П.Нема
П.Нема
12:45 Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
1:2
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
12:55 Ф.Петерс
Ф.Петерс
0:2
Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
12:55 Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
2:0
Фабиан П.
Фабиан П.
13:00 П.Наги
П.Наги
2:0
Ф.Пресс
Ф.Пресс
13:00 В.Понселе
В.Понселе
0:0
Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
13:00 Родригес Р.
Родригес Р.
0:0
Ф.Згомбиц
Ф.Згомбиц
13:00 Г.Фалкао/Ж.Монтейро
Г.Фалкао/Ж.Монтейро
1:0
Ж.Контзен/М.Семедо
Ж.Контзен/М.Семедо
13:00 И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
0:2
Ф.Сердарусич/Н.Сердарусич
Ф.Сердарусич/Н.Сердарусич
13:00 Л.Джакомини/Н.Туркетти
Л.Джакомини/Н.Туркетти
2:0
С.Курцман/А.Шагер
С.Курцман/А.Шагер
13:00 Ж.Опфгартнер/М.Сантер
Ж.Опфгартнер/М.Сантер
1:2
Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
13:00 С.Луини/Г.Ная
С.Луини/Г.Ная
2:0
Е.Грисснер/С.Николини
Е.Грисснер/С.Николини
13:10 Д.Зинтай
Д.Зинтай
0:2
Нагал С.
Нагал С.
13:10 Ужиловский В.
Ужиловский В.
0:2
Сафиулин Р.
Сафиулин Р.
13:10 Л.Глушко/Т.Зандберг
Л.Глушко/Т.Зандберг
0:0
Е.Казионова/М.Кобелт
Е.Казионова/М.Кобелт
13:30 Бальцерани Р.
Бальцерани Р.
0:2
Бассо А.
Бассо А.
13:30 Н.Штадлер
Н.Штадлер
0:2
М.Сцуппер
М.Сцуппер
13:40 Д.Терзийска
Д.Терзийска
2:1
А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
13:45 Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
0:2
Рыбаков А.
Рыбаков А.
13:45 Броди Л.
Броди Л.
2:0
Адактуссон Я.
Адактуссон Я.
13:50 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
2:0
А.Дубривный
А.Дубривный
13:50 К.Беженару
К.Беженару
1:1
Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
14:00 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
2:0
Р.Капах
Р.Капах
14:00 Ш.Эльбаз
Ш.Эльбаз
0:2
Д.Пэрис
Д.Пэрис
14:10 Ф.Грубер/М.Линцер
Ф.Грубер/М.Линцер
0:1
Э.Торре/М.Сукас
Э.Торре/М.Сукас
14:15 М.Подзус
М.Подзус
1:2
Руссе Э.
Руссе Э.
14:20 Е.Сискэ
Е.Сискэ
2:0
Э.Гилан
Э.Гилан
14:25 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:0
Д.Фонио
Д.Фонио
14:30 Вегер Ф.
Вегер Ф.
1:2
Месарош К.
Месарош К.
14:30 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
2:0
Н.Портале
Н.Портале
14:30 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
0:2
Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
14:30 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
2:1
Самир С.
Самир С.
14:30 П.Ботвелл/В.Менсурадо
П.Ботвелл/В.Менсурадо
0:2
М.Райски/А.Роглан
М.Райски/А.Роглан
14:30 К.Бугнон/М.Монтеро
К.Бугнон/М.Монтеро
2:0
А.Бенесса/С.Террасина
А.Бенесса/С.Террасина
14:30 Ф.Брито/Н.Себальос
Ф.Брито/Н.Себальос
2:1
И.Ярлског/Д.Розенквист
И.Ярлског/Д.Розенквист
14:40 П.Хорват/М.Сзаппаноц
П.Хорват/М.Сзаппаноц
0:2
М.Ковальчик/Г.Панфил
М.Ковальчик/Г.Панфил
14:40 Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
2:0
О.Эстеве Мендес
О.Эстеве Мендес
14:40 Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
2:1
М.Шмид
М.Шмид
14:40 М.Алтиналев
М.Алтиналев
0:2
Корри Э.
Корри Э.
15:00 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
1:2
К.Херинг
К.Херинг
15:00 А.Браун/Э.Раппли
А.Браун/Э.Раппли
0:2
А.Чандрасекар/В.Перанамаллур
А.Чандрасекар/В.Перанамаллур
15:00 П.Экспосито Диас-Дельгад/М.Луке-Морено
П.Экспосито Диас-Дельгад/М.Луке-Морено
1:2
М.Натали/Л.Пономар
М.Натали/Л.Пономар
15:00 Л.Ван Леуэн
Л.Ван Леуэн
0:2
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
15:00 Г.Грунд/П.Майер
Г.Грунд/П.Майер
0:2
П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
15:00 Д.Делич/Ф.Распудич
Д.Делич/Ф.Распудич
1:2
Х.Брауэр/М.Велдхер
Х.Брауэр/М.Велдхер
15:00 Д.Яндрич/Т.Копинский
Д.Яндрич/Т.Копинский
1:2
А.Радински/М.Урбания
А.Радински/М.Урбания
15:00 Д.Мридха/К.О'Коннелл
Д.Мридха/К.О'Коннелл
2:0
М.Монссон/К.Сольберг
М.Монссон/К.Сольберг
15:00 Ж.Анжеле
Ж.Анжеле
1:2
Фюрнесс Э.
Фюрнесс Э.
15:00 Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
2:0
А.Бодмер/С.Фрилянич
А.Бодмер/С.Фрилянич
15:00 Ф.Кекерчени/Д.Пихлер
Ф.Кекерчени/Д.Пихлер
2:0
Д.Горшич/Т.Житник
Д.Горшич/Т.Житник
15:00 И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
2:1
Й.Эрикссон Сивертс/К.Фриберг
Й.Эрикссон Сивертс/К.Фриберг
15:00 Н.Деус
Н.Деус
0:2
Табатруон М.
Табатруон М.
15:00 Э.Руусувуори/Э.Васа
Э.Руусувуори/Э.Васа
2:1
Т.Бломгрен/М.Йоханссон
Т.Бломгрен/М.Йоханссон
15:10 Белье А.
Белье А.
2:0
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
15:10 В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
2:0
С.Карр/Д.Негротти
С.Карр/Д.Негротти
15:10 С.Карлссон
С.Карлссон
0:2
Д.Ван Кессель
Д.Ван Кессель
15:15 Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
0:1
Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
15:20 Э.Баки/С.Кастилье
Э.Баки/С.Кастилье
2:0
М.Бош/В.Вуильюд
М.Бош/В.Вуильюд
15:30 Х.Бланко Гвадалупе/А.Сазанков
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе/А.Сазанков
0:0
К.Кроуфорд/Х.Кроуфорд
К.Кроуфорд/Х.Кроуфорд
15:30 М.Эчаргуи/М.Тихомиров
М.Эчаргуи/М.Тихомиров
2:0
К.Кравцевич/И.Панак
К.Кравцевич/И.Панак
15:30 Х.Энгельман
Х.Энгельман
2:0
Л.Хольтум
Л.Хольтум
15:40 П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
2:0
Ю.Киммельманн
Ю.Киммельманн
15:55 Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
2:1
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
16:00 Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
2:0
М.Бровиль
М.Бровиль
16:00 Минке Й.
Минке Й.
2:0
М.Був
М.Був
16:00 Джон-Баптист Л.
Джон-Баптист Л.
1:0
Л.Сейнсбери
Л.Сейнсбери
16:10 Подзус Я.
Подзус Я.
1:2
Х.Даубиас
Х.Даубиас
16:15 М.Нойхрист/А.Смирнов
М.Нойхрист/А.Смирнов
2:1
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
16:20 М.Хинер/К.Табернер
М.Хинер/К.Табернер
0:2
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
16:20 К.Джовине
К.Джовине
2:0
С.Рубини
С.Рубини
16:20 М.Перера Рос
М.Перера Рос
2:0
Л.Пиккинетти
Л.Пиккинетти
16:25 А.Рохольт
А.Рохольт
0:1
Болквадзе М.
Болквадзе М.
16:30 Л.Морено Ариас
Л.Морено Ариас
2:0
А.Карлссон Хантсис
А.Карлссон Хантсис
16:30 Д.Мина/Ф.Згомбиц
Д.Мина/Ф.Згомбиц
0:0
Д.Фермосель/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
Д.Фермосель/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
16:30 С.Перес Контри
С.Перес Контри
2:1
Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
16:30 Т.Корпач/Д.Понше
Т.Корпач/Д.Понше
2:1
П.Лейкина/Д.Малечкова
П.Лейкина/Д.Малечкова
16:40 Эрнандо Руано Х.
Эрнандо Руано Х.
1:2
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
16:45 З.Ванева
З.Ванева
0:2
Данилиду Е.
Данилиду Е.
17:00 М.Маццелла
М.Маццелла
0:2
Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
17:05 А.Пиран
А.Пиран
2:1
А.Бучинская
А.Бучинская
17:20 М.Вивиани
М.Вивиани
2:0
И.Михалева
И.Михалева
17:30 В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
0:0
М.Дэвис
М.Дэвис
17:30 А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
А.Члпак/Ф.Росси
2:0
И.Холтон/А.Камиесихара
И.Холтон/А.Камиесихара
17:30 К.Барритса
К.Барритса
2:1
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
17:30 Д.Каприц
Д.Каприц
0:2
Керн Р.
Керн Р.
17:50 Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
0:0
Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
17:50 М.Дражич/П.Удварди
М.Дражич/П.Удварди
2:0
Д.Тринга/Д.Вахл
Д.Тринга/Д.Вахл
18:00 В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
0:0
Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
18:00 Турати Б.
Турати Б.
0:2
Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
18:00 Шишкина М.
Шишкина М.
0:2
Гордон М.
Гордон М.
18:00 С.Жук
С.Жук
2:0
В.Онг
В.Онг
18:00 С.Наута
С.Наута
0:2
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
18:00 Д.Негряну/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
Д.Негряну/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
2:0
С.Бордес-Касельес/Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
С.Бордес-Касельес/Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
18:00 А.Бассо/А.Чеппеллини
А.Бассо/А.Чеппеллини
2:0
А.Колелла/А.Луизи
А.Колелла/А.Луизи
18:00 Ф.Монкагатто/К.Суммария
Ф.Монкагатто/К.Суммария
0:2
Я.Берреттини/Д.Фонио
Я.Берреттини/Д.Фонио
18:00 П.Аршинкова/Д.Раданович
П.Аршинкова/Д.Раданович
2:0
Г.Михайлова/Г.Топалова
Г.Михайлова/Г.Топалова
18:00 Ф.Агаменоне/К.Фортуна
Ф.Агаменоне/К.Фортуна
1:2
Д.Котрон/А.Рибаков
Д.Котрон/А.Рибаков
18:05 Л.Девиер/П.Айс
Л.Девиер/П.Айс
2:0
А.Смирнова/В.Смирнова
А.Смирнова/В.Смирнова
18:05 К.Сорни Чаваррия
К.Сорни Чаваррия
0:2
Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
18:30 А.Фернандес Рабенер/Д.Папамихайл
А.Фернандес Рабенер/Д.Папамихайл
0:0
Д.Каррегат/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
Д.Каррегат/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
18:30 Х.Эрнандо Руано/Б.Родригес Мансано
Х.Эрнандо Руано/Б.Родригес Мансано
0:0
Я.Янковитс/М.Табатруон
Я.Янковитс/М.Табатруон
18:40 М.Фринци/А.Гуэррьери
М.Фринци/А.Гуэррьери
0:0
Д.Раб/М.Шмид
Д.Раб/М.Шмид
19:00 Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
2:1
Халебян А.
Халебян А.
19:00 Н.Ху
Н.Ху
1:2
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
19:00 Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
1:2
Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
19:00 Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
1:2
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
19:00 Погребняк В.
Погребняк В.
2:0
Т.Селвараджо
Т.Селвараджо
19:00 З.Десаи
З.Десаи
2:1
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
19:00 К.Тудор
К.Тудор
0:2
Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
19:00 М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
0:2
М.Кавасаки
М.Кавасаки
19:00 Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
1:2
К.Крамперова/А.Журавлева
К.Крамперова/А.Журавлева
19:00 К.Ковалль/В.Очева
К.Ковалль/В.Очева
2:0
Ф.Коммер/М.Негойта
Ф.Коммер/М.Негойта
19:30 Д.Елбаба
Д.Елбаба
2:1
Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
19:30 Дэй К.
Дэй К.
1:2
А.Цая
А.Цая
19:30 М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
2:0
Л.Стефани
Л.Стефани
19:30 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
2:1
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
19:35 Х.Чан
Х.Чан
0:2
Г.Талаба
Г.Талаба
19:35 Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
0:2
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
20:00 Э.Гилан/М.Роджерс
Э.Гилан/М.Роджерс
0:0
Ф.Уилкс/Д.Зейнел
Ф.Уилкс/Д.Зейнел
20:00 Э.Эплтон/Э.Сильва
Э.Эплтон/Э.Сильва
0:0
А.Барнетт/Д.Ковингтон
А.Барнетт/Д.Ковингтон
20:00 Коллинз Д.
Коллинз Д.
2:0
Н.Урбина
Н.Урбина
20:10 Д.Клейффи
Д.Клейффи
2:0
П.Шринивасан
П.Шринивасан
20:15 М.Шазаль/Ф.Вибер
М.Шазаль/Ф.Вибер
0:0
Р.Бонадио/Ф.Пиччо
Р.Бонадио/Ф.Пиччо
20:20 Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
2:1
К.Стреснакова
К.Стреснакова
20:25 С.Педди-Редди
С.Педди-Редди
0:0
А.Абу Алхадж
А.Абу Алхадж
20:30 Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
0:0
Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
20:30 М.Кресси/Ф.Дье
М.Кресси/Ф.Дье
2:1
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
20:30 Л.Браун
Л.Браун
0:0
С.Грей
С.Грей
20:30 Содерлунд К.
Содерлунд К.
2:0
Р.Бэйлон
Р.Бэйлон
20:55 Л.Мума/Е.Сискэ
Л.Мума/Е.Сискэ
0:0
А.Атуча-Гомес/Л.Годрати
А.Атуча-Гомес/Л.Годрати
21:00 О.Абу-Зекри/З.Десаи
О.Абу-Зекри/З.Десаи
1:1
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
21:00 Ц.Ян/А.Чжу
Ц.Ян/А.Чжу
0:2
Э.Мертенс/М.Минелла
Э.Мертенс/М.Минелла
21:05 К.Барритса/А.Казо
К.Барритса/А.Казо
2:1
Т.Лондол/С.Самир
Т.Лондол/С.Самир
21:25 Викери С.
Викери С.
2:1
Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
21:35 С.Ларкин/Т.Селвараджо
С.Ларкин/Т.Селвараджо
2:0
С.Абдель Рахим/Р.Натараян
С.Абдель Рахим/Р.Натараян
21:50 Арконада У.
Арконада У.
0:2
Врлич А.
Врлич А.
21:50 Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
2:1
Коуппок М.
Коуппок М.
21:50 Л.Вайборн
Л.Вайборн
2:0
К.Болтер
К.Болтер
21:55 Каня П.
Каня П.
1:2
Таунсенд Т.
Таунсенд Т.
22:05 П.Чэнь/М.Кавасаки
П.Чэнь/М.Кавасаки
1:2
В.Погребняк/Ф.Ваненбург
В.Погребняк/Ф.Ваненбург
22:15 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
2:0
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
22:50 Б.Баттистон/И.Строуд
Б.Баттистон/И.Строуд
1:2
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
22:50 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
А.Лим/В.Соловьева
2:0
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Р.Сарасуа
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Р.Сарасуа
23:00 К.Ан/Ф.Штоллар
К.Ан/Ф.Штоллар
2:1
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
23:15 А.Санчес
А.Санчес
1:2
Свон К.
Свон К.
23:15 П.Поланска
П.Поланска
0:2
И.Гамарра Мартинс
И.Гамарра Мартинс
23:25 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:2
Э.Лайне/А.Цая
Э.Лайне/А.Цая
23:30 С.Бланко/А.Большова Задойнова
С.Бланко/А.Большова Задойнова
0:2
К.Харрисон/К.Лоренте
К.Харрисон/К.Лоренте
23:30 М.Кечманович/А.Табило
М.Кечманович/А.Табило
0:1
А.Гомес/Ф.Госеа
А.Гомес/Ф.Госеа
23:30 М.Гордон/Э.Кратцер
М.Гордон/Э.Кратцер
0:2
Х.Олмос/Н.Урбина
Х.Олмос/Н.Урбина
01:00 Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
0:0
А.Гомес/Ф.Госеа
А.Гомес/Ф.Госеа
01:00