Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Турнир ATP, Санкт-Петербург
12:00 Турнир ATP, Мец
12:00 Марченко И.
2:1
Сеппи А.
12:00 Рублев А.
1:0
Кукушкин М.
12:10 Албот Р.
1:2
Соза Ж.
13:00 Штруфф Я.
2:0
Робредо Т.
13:30 Типсаревич Я.
0:2
Южный М.
14:55 Элиаш Г.
0:2
Троицки В.
14:55 Эрбер П.
2:0
Сервантес И.
15:15 Беннето Ж.
2:0
Браун Д.
15:45 Донской Е.
0:0
Кузнецов А.
16:10 П.Лоренци/А.Маннарино
0:0
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
16:30 М.Павич/М.Венус
2:1
С.Гонсалес/Д.Марреро
16:30 Маю Н.
2:0
Али К.
17:25 Я.Типсаревич/В.Троицки
0:2
А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
18:00 Жазири М.
2:0
Додиг И.
18:00 П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
2:0
А.Молтени/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
18:45 Вавринка С.
2:0
Росол Л.
19:00 Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
Матч
Д.Браун/Б.Пэр
19:00 Тим Д.
0:0
Гоёвчик П.
19:55 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
1:2
М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
20:00 Батиста-Агут Р.
2:1
Беранкис Р.
20:55 Басилашвили Н.
0:2
Мюллер Ж.

Турнир WTA.

05:00 Турнир WTA, Токио
05:00 Н.Меличар/В.Вонгтинчай
1:2
А.Родионова/О.Савчук
06:05 Турнир WTA, Сеул
06:05 Джорджи К.
2:1
Бартель М.
06:10 Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
2:1
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
06:10 К.Лыкина/Р.Саваянаги
2:1
А.Окуно/А.Рус
07:10 Квитова П.
1:2
Пуиг М.
07:30 А.Петкович/Я.Викмайер
Матч
А.Крунич/Д.Мур
08:00 Козлова К.
1:2
Ларссон Й.
08:00 Э.Ходзуми/О.Калашникова
1:2
А.Омае/П.Плипыч
08:00 М.Бренгл/К.Хисами
0:2
А.Крунич/Д.Мур
09:00 Турнир WTA, Гуанчжоу
09:00 Говорцова О.
1:2
Риске А.
09:00 Шапатава С.
0:2
Конюх А.
09:00 Абдураимова Н.
0:2
Цуренко Л.
09:40 Осака Н.
2:0
Цибулкова Д.
09:55 М.Като/И.Сюй
2:0
Я.Ли/К.Такахата
10:00 Чирико Л.
1:2
Арруабаррена Л.
10:20 М.Иригойен/Т.Мариа
2:0
Ч.Чань/Ч.Сю
10:30 Пэн Ш.
0:2
Лисицки С.
11:05 Возняцки К.
2:1
Суарес-Наварро К.
11:40 Ч.Лю/Ц.Лу
2:0
С.Хань/Ю.Намигата
11:45 Ковинич Д.
0:2
Брэди Д.
12:00 Петерсон Р.
0:1
Янкович Е.
12:45 Чжан Ш.
2:0
Маттек-Сандс Б.
13:05 Т.Пашек/П.Тиг
2:1
С.Чан/С.Ли
13:25 О.Говорцова/В.Лапко
2:1
Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
13:45 Чжу Л.
1:2
Контавэйт А.
14:05 Эррани С.
1:2
Голубич В.
14:45 Стрыцова Б.
0:1
Радванска А.
16:35 Д.Рэй/А.Смит
1:2
М.Хингис/Е.Янкович

Мировой тур ATP.

15:45 Донской Е.
0:2
Кузнецов А.
19:00 Д.Тим
2:0
Гоёвчик П.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Д.Брешия
1:1
Михаликова Т.
03:00 А.Тере-Аписа
1:1
Хон П.
03:00 Эйава Д.
2:0
З.Злохова
03:00 Роговска О.
2:0
К.Ваидя
03:00 С.Далла-Бона
0:0
Бейнз Н.
05:00 Митчелл Б.
0:0
Пуоджюнас С.
05:00 Бэйнс М.
2:0
Д.Бил
05:10 Нолан Д.
0:2
Полманс М.
06:00 Вонгтинчай В.
0:2
Кава К.
06:00 С.Моритани
2:0
Ю.Чиу
06:00 Ито Ю.
2:0
Т.Нгуйен Хоан
06:00 П.Чеапчандей
0:2
Танди К.
06:30 Дженкинс Д.
2:1
Ван Пеперзил Г.
06:30 Тирни Ф.
2:1
Полкингхорн Д.
06:30 Джаяпракаш М.
0:2
Прашантх Н.
06:30 Н.Кальянда Пунача
1:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
06:30 Мукунд С.-К.
2:0
Каза В.
06:40 А.Гай
2:1
Пигосси Л.
07:00 Сига М.
2:1
Д.Каннелл
07:00 Тамчайват Б.
2:0
Кидзима М.
07:00 К.Ленерт
0:2
Гао С.
07:30 К.Кристиан/Ю.Чжан
0:2
Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
07:30 О Ч.-Е.
0:2
Нгуйен Д.
07:30 П.Плипыч
1:0
М.Иноуэ
08:00 Сингх С.
2:0
Д.Суниш
08:00 М.Сурешкумар
1:2
Вардхан В.
08:00 А.Говеас
1:2
Гуннесваран П.
08:30 Т.Фанкьютт/К.Паттергилл
2:0
М.Перселл/Б.Валкин
08:45 П.Ли
1:2
Лертчивакарн Н.
09:00 В.Тронгчароэнчайкул/К.Вачирамановонг
0:2
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
09:00 Ю.Ито/Б.Оуянг
2:1
А.Онозава/К.Сано
09:30 Рават Сид.
2:0
А.Шанмугам
10:00 Уэбб Д.
2:0
Джонс К.
10:00 М.Булис
1:0
Смит К.
10:00 Н.Поффли
0:2
Д.Цукерман
10:00 Р.Бови
0:2
Д.Канар
10:00 Бююкакчай Ч.
0:2
Грамматикополу В.
10:00 Н.Элангован/Н.Кальянда Пунача
0:2
А.Бендре/Н.Прашантх
10:00 Турнир ITF, Кирьят-Гат
10:30 Ф.Сальвиато
2:1
Мендоса А.
10:50 Нагал С.
2:0
С.Вишвакарма
11:00 Н.Стоянович
2:1
Малечкова Д.
11:00 Шило Я.
0:2
Нис Х.
11:00 Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:1
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
11:00 И.Марреро Курбело
0:2
Табернер К.
11:00 М.Хиральди Рекена
1:2
И.Гахов
11:00 Турнир ITF, Севилья
11:05 Балдуччи А.
2:0
В.Хофер
11:05 К.Катини
1:2
Пьери Т.
11:30 Д.Пэрис
0:2
Смит О.
11:30 С.Клейтон
1:2
Бэр Д.
11:30 Д.Хазанюк
0:2
Кудрявцева А.
11:30 Хромачева И.
2:0
О.Фридман
11:30 А.Бен Хассен
0:2
Ж.Убьерго
11:30 В.Вашеро
Матч
А.Хараджи
11:30 Джакалоне О.
2:0
Торре Э.-А.
11:30 Агаменоне Ф.
2:0
Р.Лабна
11:30 Неделько И.
2:0
Т.Стацбергер
11:30 С.Бесада
1:2
Г.Пети
11:30 Ч.Чой/Н.Ким
2:0
Ц.Чэнь/Ж.Тянь
11:35 Каммарата А.
2:1
Л.Панкалди
11:40 Л.Пигосси/Я.Сизикова
1:0
П.Чеапчандей/Ч.Йандакате
11:40 В.Вашеро
2:0
А.Барышев
11:45 М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
2:0
Х.Бава/Ш.Хан
11:55 Б.Патаел
2:0
Р.Капах
12:00 К.Герлах
2:0
Л.Сватикова
12:00 Мартинес М.
1:2
Букса К.
12:00 Жак Г.
0:2
Мертенс Я.
12:00 Йорович И.
2:0
М.Ди Джузеппе
12:00 Майерич Т.
2:1
Л.Юрикова
12:00 Э.Лешем
2:0
Ш.Эльбаз
12:15 Ф.Мохаммед/А.Шанмугам
2:0
Т.Хочвальт/С.Сингх
12:30 Джон-Баптист Л.
2:0
С.Грей
12:30 Фёрстейн К.
0:2
Х.Паке
12:30 Х.Каньяс Гарсия
0:2
Домингеш Ж.
12:35 Н.Баладжи/В.Вардхан
2:0
А.Говеас/Д.Пунглия
12:45 С.Карр
1:0
М.Абдель-Азиз
12:50 М.Дэвис
0:2
О.Николлз
13:00 Л.Глушко/Н.Охана
0:2
Л.Дейгмэн/Э.Схольсен
13:00 Вильянуэва Г.
0:0
Хинер М.
13:00 М.Эчаргуи
0:2
Тесса Л.
13:00 Раманатан Р.
0:2
Райнвайн С.
13:00 Комардина А.
0:2
Векич Д.
13:00 Ивахненко В.
0:2
А.Сабаленко
13:10 Д.Воронин
2:0
Б.Кесслер
13:30 Ф.Бахмайер
2:0
Борелла Ф.
13:30 У.Гренье
2:0
Р.Барбоса
13:30 А.Миячика
0:1
И.Бара
13:30 М.Стокк/Я.Тиньич
1:1
А.Хусарич/К.Лемойне
13:30 Х.Касасолас Монльор
0:2
М.Семмлер
13:30 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
2:0
Л.Пономар
13:35 Л.Прохазкова
1:2
Б.Миклова
13:35 И.Асват
0:2
М.Кестельбойм
13:45 Б.Сапата-Миральес
2:0
С.Перес Контри
13:45 Н.Ксивиллер
2:0
Л.Шмид
13:50 Д.Хит
2:1
Либенс К.
13:50 Ш.Арол Виганд/А.Вальтерс
2:0
А.Шлепцова/А.Спигельман
14:00 А.Кладивова
2:0
Ю.Ниемайер
14:10 А.Барнетт
2:0
Э.Херст
14:30 М.Девитс
0:2
Д.Хо
14:35 В.Абрил
2:0
М.Корреа
14:45 Э.Вогелсанг
0:2
В.Аллен
14:50 Эплтон Э.
0:2
Э.Сильва
14:55 Блинкова А.
0:2
Родина Е.
15:00 Тан А.
0:2
Ферро Ф.
15:00 Керн Р.
2:0
Табатруон М.
15:00 Александрова Е.
1:2
Долонц В.
15:00 М.Перера Рос/А.Пиран
0:0
Д.Спитери/М.Тона
15:00 Ф.Бахри
0:2
А.Морателли
15:15 Бутийе Р.
2:1
Барри С.
15:30 Й.Элми
0:2
Г.Ная
15:35 М.Жебри
0:2
Ю.Санер
15:35 Гедин Н.
2:0
Далла Валле Э.
15:40 М.Колодзиева
2:1
Г.Горачкова
15:40 М.Дабич/В.Видойкович
1:2
М.Дамьян/А.Марасин
15:45 А.Барнетт/Э.Херст
0:2
Д.Иванова/М.Йеролимо
16:00 К.Джовине/Ш.Шкамлова
1:2
Д.Хердзелас/М.Клаффнер
16:00 Л.Хубер/М.Мазини
1:0
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
16:00 С.Грей/О.Николлз
1:0
Э.Гибсон/Э.Сильва
16:00 Х.Макколган/Б.Маргетт
0:0
Д.Дрю/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
16:05 Ф.Фейтт
2:1
Себальос Ф.
16:15 А.Бенесса
0:2
Хобгарски К.
16:20 М.Гeргес
1:2
К.Розателло
16:25 М.Натали
0:2
Эстлунд Ф.
16:30 С.Ямрихова/П.Янускова
0:0
Х.Ковацова/Л.Пулхартова
16:30 И.Йорович/К.Кнолль
2:0
Т.Майерич/Н.Сипек
16:30 Ф.Фаллерт/Д.Раб
2:0
Р.Бальцерани/Д.Ридзути
16:30 М.Ди Джузеппе/А.Ремондина
0:2
К.Беккер/Т.Чурович
16:35 К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
0:2
М.Хвалинская/П.Чарник
16:40 С.Луини
2:0
Н.Себальос
16:55 Н.Сердарусич/М.Сукас
2:0
Л.Илич/Н.Миленкович
17:00 А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
2:0
М.Капурро Таборда/М.Ферреро
17:00 Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
2:1
С.Больтц/Г.Жак
17:25 В.Югашова
1:2
Ормаэчеа П.
17:25 В.Грамматикополу/А.Калинская
1:2
М.Гонцова/И.Кремень
17:30 Л.Барона/Е.Де Лукас
0:2
М.Армитано/К.Ринальдо Перссон
17:30 Ж.Де Схеппер/М.Табатруон
2:1
Я.Мертенс/Х.Нис
17:40 Эрикссон М.
2:1
Сармиенто Р.
18:00 Ф.Леонарди/К.Суммария
0:2
Г.Идальго/С.Мареска
18:00 Х.Мунар
2:0
Зимон Т.
18:00 Солер-Эспиноса С.
2:0
Хаддад Маия Б.
18:15 Ж.Домингеш/К.Гомес-Эррера
0:2
М.Хинер/К.Табернер
18:30 Ак Х.
0:2
Р.Смит
18:35 Лазов А.
0:0
П.Нейедли
18:35 Д.Польяк
0:0
П.Наги
18:35 П.Бруннер
0:0
А.Авидзба
18:35 Огер Альяссим Ф.
0:0
Мейс П.
18:35 Молчан А.
0:0
А.Балаж
18:35 Татлот Й.
0:0
Мидлер Л.
18:35 Месарош К.
0:0
Балди Ф.
18:35 М.Велдхер
0:0
Фабиан П.
18:35 А.Балаж/Г.Кисдьердь
0:0
Х.Барриос/В.Нунес
18:35 Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
0:0
Ф.Огер Альяссим/Н.Муамба
18:35 П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
0:0
П.Мейс/Ф.Шролл
18:35 Х.Брауэр/С.Герритсен
0:0
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
19:00 Лим А.
0:2
Таунсенд Т.
19:00 М.Боузкова
2:0
Каратанчева С.
19:00 Рекс Ш.
2:0
Пегула Д.
19:00 Д.Гез/Ж.Уанна
0:2
С.Барри/П.Кобелт
19:00 Р.Бутийе/М.Лескюр
2:1
Р.Керн/З.Райнвайн
19:00 А.Иска
0:2
А.Михайла
19:00 Махета Е.
0:2
О.Абу-Зекри
19:00 В.Уврар
0:2
Корри Э.
20:00 Н.Френкель
0:2
Каня П.
20:25 Е.Стоянович
0:2
З.Десаи
20:30 Мертенс Э.
0:2
А.Цая
20:50 Э.Шварте
0:2
И.Кауфинхер
20:55 М.Крайчек
2:0
Арконада У.
21:10 Г.Перес-Рохас
2:0
С.Ларкин
21:20 А.Раман
0:2
А.Гевел
21:40 Долехайд К.
2:0
Подороска Н.
21:45 Викери С.
2:1
Эсс А.
22:00 Х.Рис/Д.Витроу
2:0
М.Санчес/А.Табило
22:15 М.Каловелонис
2:1
Г.Браймер
22:20 Ларшер Де Брито М.
0:2
Гонсалвес П.
22:20 М.Ньйоз
2:0
М.Кавасаки
22:30 Ан К.
0:2
Ван Уйтванк Э.
22:45 М.Элтони
2:0
В.Бессио
22:55 А.Блуменберг
2:1
Попырин А.
23:10 Хирон М.
2:0
Л.Катарина
23:20 Сарасуа Р.
2:1
Якшич Й.
23:30 А.Эль-Михдави/Ф.Госеа
1:2
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
23:40 Д.Диджулио
2:0
Ф.Бертуччи
23:50 Ш.Халедан
0:2
Чоинский Я.
00:25 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
0:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:25 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
0:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:25 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
0:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:25 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
1:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:25 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
1:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:25 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
1:1
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:25 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
2:1
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
01:10 К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
0:0
Д.Пегула/Т.Таунсенд
01:10 К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
0:0
Д.Пегула/Т.Таунсенд
01:10 К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
0:0
Д.Пегула/Т.Таунсенд
01:10 К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
1:0
Д.Пегула/Т.Таунсенд
01:10 К.Ан/Ш.Ван Нгуен
2:0
Д.Пегула/Т.Таунсенд
01:15 Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
0:0
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
01:15 Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
0:1
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
01:15 Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
0:1
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
01:15 Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
0:2
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
01:30 Д.Либ/К.Чжао
0:0
Э.Мертенс/М.Минелла
01:30 Д.Либ/К.Чжао
0:0
Э.Мертенс/М.Минелла
01:30 Д.Либ/К.Чжао
0:1
Э.Мертенс/М.Минелла
01:30 Д.Либ/К.Чжао
0:1
Э.Мертенс/М.Минелла
01:30 Д.Либ/К.Чжао
0:2
Э.Мертенс/М.Минелла
02:20 М.Крайчек/М.Санчес
0:0
Б.Пера/С.Сантамария
02:20 М.Крайчек/М.Санчес
0:0
Б.Пера/С.Сантамария
02:20 М.Крайчек/М.Санчес
0:0
Б.Пера/С.Сантамария
02:20 М.Крайчек/М.Санчес
2:0
Б.Пера/С.Сантамария

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

09:00 ATP Челленджер, Гаосюн
09:00 Ванни Л.
0:2
Лу Я.
09:00 Джанг Д.
0:2
Вайнтрауб А.
09:00 Села Д.
2:0
Соеда Г.
09:00 Ники Т.
2:1
Ковалик Й.
10:00 В.Анагнастопол
0:2
Мектич Н.
10:00 Корня В.
0:2
Й.Лютьен
10:00 Майхшак К.
1:0
Фучович М.
10:00 Анагнастопол В.-М.
0:0
Мектич Н.
10:00 Сатрал Я.
2:0
Хампель Л.
10:00 Корня В.
0:0
Лютьен Й.
10:00 ATP Челленджер, Сибиу
10:45 Чхун Х.
2:1
Томпсон Д.
10:45 Ву Т.
0:2
Киби Ю.
11:00 Гомбос Н.
2:1
Конечный М.
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Измир
11:25 Новак Д.
2:0
Крштин П.
11:30 В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
0:2
З.Колар/В.Шафранек
11:30 Эйссерик Д.
0:2
Унгур А.
11:45 Зекич М.
1:2
М.Дембек
12:00 Илкель Д.
1:0
Недовесов А.
12:10 М.Эбден/Д.Кудла
0:2
М.Гонг/Х.Пенг
12:15 Маден Я.
2:1
Беллотти Р.
12:55 Ивашка И.
2:1
Зибер М.
13:00 Дима Д.
1:2
Джустино Л.
13:00 Игнатик В.
2:0
Соза П.
13:00 Линцер М.
0:2
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
13:00 Сафват М.
1:0
Рока Баталья О.
13:00 Карбальес-Баэна Р.
1:1
Мартерер М.
13:00 Ламазин Т.
0:2
О'Коннелл К.
13:25 Хасе Р.
2:0
Мишон А.
13:30 Копыл М.
2:0
Сеткич А.
13:30 Лацко Л.
2:0
Горански Ф.
13:35 Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
2:0
Т.Чен/Д.Джанг
13:45 Ян Д.
2:0
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
14:00 А.Сантиллан/Я.Утияма
1:1
Ц.Хун/К.Рунгкат
14:20 А.Бехар/И.Вучич
2:0
Д.Петрович/М.Зекич
14:50 Кориа Ф.
0:2
Мазур Д.
15:00 Л.Хампель/А.Мис
0:2
Д.Пихлер/П.Торебко
15:15 Де Гриф А.
0:2
Андухар П.
15:15 С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
2:0
П.Мичнев/Л.Ван дер Линден
15:30 Гайо Ф.
0:0
Пюц Т.
16:00 К.Кравиц/М.Мартерер
2:0
П.Мартинес Портеро/О.Рока Баталья
16:00 М.Кьюдинелли/М.Копыл
1:0
И.Ивашка/А.Василевский
16:30 Д.Эйссерик/Т.Ламазин
2:1
П.Лункану/К.Майхшак
16:30 Р.Хасе/Т.Пюц
2:0
М.Дембек/Олейничак Давид
16:35 В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
2:0
М.Нойхрист/Д.Пел
16:45 Л.Маргароли/М.Сафват
1:2
В.Игнатик/М.Линцер
17:00 Грот С.
2:0
Хилтцик Д.
17:00 О.Жуниор
0:2
Монтейру Т.
17:00 Мена Ф.
0:2
Андреоцци Г.
17:00 ATP Челленджер, Сантос
17:00 Жуниор О.
0:0
Монтейру Т.
17:15 Жигунон Ж.
0:2
Дис С.
17:30 П.Толедо-Багэ/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
Д.Мазур/М.Верворт
18:00 Вольф Д.
0:2
Либьетис М.
18:00 В.Козюков
0:2
Ильхан М.
18:00 ATP Челленджер, Коламбус
18:00 Козюков В.
0:0
Ильхан М.
18:30 Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
2:0
М.Фельдер/Н.Кикер
18:45 Клезар Г.
0:2
Данцевич Ф.
19:00 Оливо Р.
2:0
Де Паула Ф.
20:00 Кирос Р.
2:0
Кинг Э.
20:15 Рола Б.
0:2
Сандгрен Т.
21:30 Гонсалес М.
2:1
Лондеро Х.