Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
0:2
Сидоренко А.
Сидоренко А.
12:00 Турнир ATP, Санкт-Петербург
12:00 Турнир ATP, Мец
12:10 Гоёвчик П.
Гоёвчик П.
2:1
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
13:00 Ю.Ноул/А.Сеппи
Ю.Ноул/А.Сеппи
1:2
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
13:50 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
1:2
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
14:10 Д.Инглот/Г.Континен
Д.Инглот/Г.Континен
2:1
Г.Дуран/М.Фирстенберг
Г.Дуран/М.Фирстенберг
14:50 Г.Кречмер/Я.Штруфф
Г.Кречмер/Я.Штруфф
2:1
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
15:00 Басилашвили Н.
Басилашвили Н.
2:1
Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
16:10 Т.Габашвили/А.Рамос-Винолас
Т.Габашвили/А.Рамос-Винолас
0:2
М.Елгин/А.Кудрявцев
М.Елгин/А.Кудрявцев
16:20 Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
2:0
Бублик А.
Бублик А.
17:00 К.Флеминг/С.Липски
К.Флеминг/С.Липски
2:1
Ю.Мельцер/Д.Тим
Ю.Мельцер/Д.Тим
17:25 Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
1:2
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
18:00 Р.Беранкис/Г.Элиаш
Р.Беранкис/Г.Элиаш
1:2
М.Матковски/Н.Зимоньич
М.Матковски/Н.Зимоньич
18:30 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
2:1
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
19:30 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
1:2
К.Кравчук/А.Кузнецов
К.Кравчук/А.Кузнецов
19:40 Матье П.
Матье П.
0:2
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
20:00 А.Бублик/Е.Донской
А.Бублик/Е.Донской
0:0
Й.Брунстрем/А.Сильестром
Й.Брунстрем/А.Сильестром
20:30 Мийо В.
Мийо В.
2:0
Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.

Турнир WTA.

05:00 Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
2:0
Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
05:10 Турнир WTA, Токио
05:10 Турнир WTA, Сеул
05:10 Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
0:2
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
05:10 Питер К.
Питер К.
0:2
Шмиедлова А.
Шмиедлова А.
05:10 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
0:2
Никулеску М.
Никулеску М.
05:10 Куличкова Е.
Куличкова Е.
1:2
Говорцова О.
Говорцова О.
05:10 Чжэн С.
Чжэн С.
1:2
Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
05:10 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:0
Бренгл М.
Бренгл М.
05:10 Турнир WTA, Гуанчжоу
06:30 Арруабаррена Л.
Арруабаррена Л.
2:0
Рус А.
Рус А.
06:40 Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
1:2
Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
06:50 Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
1:2
Маттек-Сандс Б.
Маттек-Сандс Б.
07:00 Мин Г.
Мин Г.
1:2
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
07:35 Э.Ходзуми/О.Калашникова
Э.Ходзуми/О.Калашникова
2:0
Ж.Како/Э.Уэбли-Смит
Ж.Како/Э.Уэбли-Смит
07:45 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
0:2
Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
08:05 Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
2:0
К.Нг
К.Нг
08:10 Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
0:0
Се Ш.
Се Ш.
08:30 Первушина О.
Первушина О.
1:2
Линетт М.
Линетт М.
08:45 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
2:1
Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
08:55 Бегу И.
Бегу И.
2:0
Чан С.
Чан С.
08:55 Бегу И.
Бегу И.
0:0
Чан С.
Чан С.
09:00 Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
2:1
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
09:00 И.Ли/Ю.Танака
И.Ли/Ю.Танака
0:2
Д.Брэди/А.Риске
Д.Брэди/А.Риске
09:00 А.Окуно/А.Рус
А.Окуно/А.Рус
2:0
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
09:15 Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
2:0
Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
09:20 Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
2:0
Синякова К.
Синякова К.
09:25 Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
2:0
Вандевейе К.
Вандевейе К.
10:25 Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
2:1
Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
10:25 С.Ю
С.Ю
0:2
Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
10:30 Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
0:0
Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
10:30 Ю Сяоди
Ю Сяоди
0:0
Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
10:45 Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
2:0
Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
10:50 Бондаренко К.
Бондаренко К.
0:2
Севастова А.
Севастова А.
10:50 Голубич В.
Голубич В.
2:1
Аллертова Д.
Аллертова Д.
10:50 Н.Абдураимова/Ф.Ксун
Н.Абдураимова/Ф.Ксун
0:2
О.Говорцова/В.Лапко
О.Говорцова/В.Лапко
11:00 Петкович А.
Петкович А.
0:1
Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
11:15 Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
0:2
Козлова К.
Козлова К.
11:30 Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
2:0
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
11:30 Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
1:2
Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
12:30 А.Омае/П.Плипыч
А.Омае/П.Плипыч
2:0
Н.Хан/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Хан/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
12:45 Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
1:2
Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
13:50 М.Дои/К.Нара
М.Дои/К.Нара
1:2
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
14:05 Эррани С.
Эррани С.
2:1
Хань С.
Хань С.
14:10 Н.Хибино/А.Росольска
Н.Хибино/А.Росольска
1:2
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
15:10 Киз М.
Киз М.
1:2
Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
16:50 В.Голубич/И.Сойлу
В.Голубич/И.Сойлу
2:0
С.Ю/Л.Чжу
С.Ю/Л.Чжу

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Эйава Д.
Эйава Д.
0:0
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
03:00 Роговска О.
Роговска О.
0:0
К.Ваидя
К.Ваидя
03:00 С.Далла-Бона
С.Далла-Бона
0:0
Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
03:00 Эли Д.
Эли Д.
2:0
А.Смит
А.Смит
03:00 К.МакФи
К.МакФи
0:2
К.Данн
К.Данн
03:00 С.Тан
С.Тан
2:0
Тан Х.
Тан Х.
03:30 Б.Валкин
Б.Валкин
1:0
Масли Б.
Масли Б.
03:30 Делани Д.
Делани Д.
0:1
Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
03:30 Н.Паша
Н.Паша
0:1
Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
03:30 А.Мехрота
А.Мехрота
0:2
Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
03:30 Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
2:0
Суктон-Инг Ч.
Суктон-Инг Ч.
04:40 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
2:0
Н.Ишмейд
Н.Ишмейд
04:45 Томич С.
Томич С.
0:2
К.Стайнес
К.Стайнес
05:00 В.Мигер
В.Мигер
0:2
Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
05:15 Масли Б.
Масли Б.
2:1
Перселл М.
Перселл М.
05:15 Ясика О.
Ясика О.
0:2
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
05:20 Тьяндрамулия О.
Тьяндрамулия О.
2:0
Инглис М.
Инглис М.
05:25 Т.Виндбухлер
Т.Виндбухлер
0:2
Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
05:30 Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
2:0
М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
06:00 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
2:0
Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
06:00 Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
0:2
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
06:00 Окамура И.
Окамура И.
2:0
Р.Накамура
Р.Накамура
06:00 Л.Тринь
Л.Тринь
0:2
Гао С.
Гао С.
06:00 М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
2:1
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
06:00 Костич Н.
Костич Н.
0:1
Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
06:00 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
2:0
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
06:00 Гао С.
Гао С.
2:0
Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
06:25 П.Хон/Т.Михаликова
П.Хон/Т.Михаликова
2:0
К.МакФи/А.Свинос
К.МакФи/А.Свинос
06:30 Тирни Ф.
Тирни Ф.
2:0
Х.Ломбе
Х.Ломбе
06:30 А.Чопра
А.Чопра
1:2
С.Вишвакарма
С.Вишвакарма
06:30 Д.Суреш
Д.Суреш
0:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
06:30 Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
1:2
А.Говеас
А.Говеас
06:30 А.Тере-Аписа/К.Ваидя
А.Тере-Аписа/К.Ваидя
2:0
Э.Бай/К.Данн
Э.Бай/К.Данн
07:00 Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
1:2
Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
Д.Бил/С.Пуоджюнас
07:00 Д.Эйава/А.Смит
Д.Эйава/А.Смит
2:0
Д.Брешия/Ш.Талкот
Д.Брешия/Ш.Талкот
07:00 О.Гадеки/Э.Хусрефович
О.Гадеки/Э.Хусрефович
0:2
С.Тан/Х.Тан
С.Тан/Х.Тан
07:10 Буаям К.
Буаям К.
1:2
Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
07:10 Митчелл Б.
Митчелл Б.
2:0
А.Голуза
А.Голуза
07:20 С.Фудзии
С.Фудзии
2:0
Нгуйен Д.
Нгуйен Д.
07:35 Кан Ц.-Ц.
Кан Ц.-Ц.
1:2
Танди К.
Танди К.
07:40 П.Ваттанакул
П.Ваттанакул
0:2
Ю.Чиу
Ю.Чиу
07:45 Хочвальт Т.
Хочвальт Т.
0:2
Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
07:50 Р.Макбрайд/Б.Уинли
Р.Макбрайд/Б.Уинли
2:1
Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
08:00 Ногучи Р.
Ногучи Р.
0:2
Келли Д.
Келли Д.
08:00 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
1:2
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
08:10 Нгуйен Д.
Нгуйен Д.
2:1
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
08:15 П.Ли
П.Ли
2:0
Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
08:30 Сингх С.
Сингх С.
2:0
Прабодх С.
Прабодх С.
08:30 Д.Суниш
Д.Суниш
2:1
Ф.Камар
Ф.Камар
08:30 М.Перселл/Б.Валкин
М.Перселл/Б.Валкин
2:1
О.Ясика/Б.Масли
О.Ясика/Б.Масли
08:30 М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
М.Адамчак/О.Роговска
2:1
Л.Кабрера/О.Тьяндрамулия
Л.Кабрера/О.Тьяндрамулия
08:30 М.Инглис/М.Минокоси
М.Инглис/М.Минокоси
2:0
И.Божичевич/Т.Виндбухлер
И.Божичевич/Т.Виндбухлер
08:30 Н.Бейнз/Э.Майерс
Н.Бейнз/Э.Майерс
2:0
Д.Лорбергз/М.Закарлюк
Д.Лорбергз/М.Закарлюк
09:30 А.Онозава
А.Онозава
0:0
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
09:30 Симидзу Ю.
Симидзу Ю.
1:1
С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
09:30 А.Шанмугам
А.Шанмугам
2:0
А.Соланки
А.Соланки
09:30 Г.Михелевич
Г.Михелевич
0:2
Смит К.
Смит К.
09:30 Н.Лэммонс
Н.Лэммонс
0:2
М.Булис
М.Булис
09:30 С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
2:1
Д.Томас
Д.Томас
09:30 А.Вульф
А.Вульф
0:2
И.Тетруашвили
И.Тетруашвили
09:30 Сезер М.
Сезер М.
2:0
К.Юнес
К.Юнес
09:30 А.Гай
А.Гай
1:0
Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
09:30 Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
1:1
Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
09:30 Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
2:0
Хан Ш.
Хан Ш.
09:30 Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
2:0
Палха Н.
Палха Н.
10:00 Турнир ITF, Кирьят-Гат
10:00 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:1
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
10:00 Завацька К.
Завацька К.
0:2
Блинкова А.
Блинкова А.
10:00 А.Камиесихара
А.Камиесихара
0:2
А.Клазен
А.Клазен
10:10 Ю.Киммельманн
Ю.Киммельманн
1:2
Е.Симич
Е.Симич
10:10 Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
2:1
А.Члпак
А.Члпак
10:30 М.Райски
М.Райски
2:0
А.Капля
А.Капля
10:30 Лазаров А.
Лазаров А.
0:0
Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
10:55 Н.Ким
Н.Ким
2:0
Ли Их.
Ли Их.
11:00 М.Подзус
М.Подзус
1:2
Барри С.
Барри С.
11:00 А.Букта
А.Букта
1:2
М.Бузарнеску
М.Бузарнеску
11:00 В.Югашова
В.Югашова
2:1
Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
11:00 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
2:0
Б.Котлица
Б.Котлица
11:00 Смит О.
Смит О.
2:0
Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Севилья
11:00 Папик Т.
Папик Т.
0:0
Кобелт П.
Кобелт П.
11:00 А.Артуньедо
А.Артуньедо
1:1
Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
11:00 Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
2:1
Кун Н.
Кун Н.
11:00 А.Браун
А.Браун
0:2
Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
11:00 Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
2:0
Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
11:05 Н.Альварес Варона
Н.Альварес Варона
0:0
Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
11:05 А.Оберт
А.Оберт
0:2
М.Велдхер
М.Велдхер
11:15 А.Шлепцова
А.Шлепцова
1:2
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
11:15 Ш.Лодзки
Ш.Лодзки
0:2
В.Николаев
В.Николаев
11:30 А.Тарасова
А.Тарасова
0:2
Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
11:30 А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
0:2
Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
11:55 М.Радионов
М.Радионов
0:2
Уэбб Д.
Уэбб Д.
12:00 К.Грабалова
К.Грабалова
0:2
Янускова П.
Янускова П.
12:00 Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
1:2
Кильнарова М.
Кильнарова М.
12:00 М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
2:1
М.Тихомиров
М.Тихомиров
12:05 Э.Херст
Э.Херст
2:0
Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
12:05 Отом М.
Отом М.
1:2
Керн Р.
Керн Р.
12:10 Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
2:0
С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
12:15 Дмитриев К.
Дмитриев К.
0:0
Л.Павлович
Л.Павлович
12:25 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
0:2
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
12:25 Страхова В.
Страхова В.
1:2
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
12:30 О.Саес Ларра
О.Саес Ларра
1:2
Каменская В.
Каменская В.
12:30 Н.Колобаев
Н.Колобаев
0:2
Р.Бови
Р.Бови
12:35 Б.Ариас/Ф.Себальос
Б.Ариас/Ф.Себальос
2:0
К.Дейч/А.Гримолиccи
К.Дейч/А.Гримолиccи
12:35 А.Фернандес Рабенер
А.Фернандес Рабенер
2:0
Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
12:50 А.Элиа
А.Элиа
0:2
Д.Канар
Д.Канар
12:55 Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
2:0
Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
12:55 П.Бруннер
П.Бруннер
2:1
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
13:00 Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
1:2
Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
13:10 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
2:0
Виноградова П.
Виноградова П.
13:10 Х.Ладрон Де Гевара Хи
Х.Ладрон Де Гевара Хи
0:2
Б.Мардонес
Б.Мардонес
13:15 М.Петель
М.Петель
0:2
Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
13:20 Г.Гримолиccи/М.Мартинес
Г.Гримолиccи/М.Мартинес
2:0
А.Мояно/Л.Серрано Санс
А.Мояно/Л.Серрано Санс
13:25 Босньяк М.
Босньяк М.
0:2
С.Толибова
С.Толибова
13:30 Е.Сискэ
Е.Сискэ
0:2
Либенс К.
Либенс К.
13:30 К.Питак
К.Питак
0:2
Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
13:30 К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
2:0
А.Себрек
А.Себрек
13:30 Ш.Арол Виганд
Ш.Арол Виганд
2:0
Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
13:30 М.Ферреро
М.Ферреро
0:2
Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
13:40 Х.Макколган
Х.Макколган
2:1
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
13:45 Л.Пономар
Л.Пономар
2:0
Е.Де Лукас
Е.Де Лукас
14:05 Н.Охана
Н.Охана
0:2
К.Шломо
К.Шломо
14:15 Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
0:2
И.Бара
И.Бара
14:20 Спремо М.
Спремо М.
0:2
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
14:20 А.Овчаров
А.Овчаров
0:2
Мидлер Л.
Мидлер Л.
14:30 Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
2:0
О.Кац
О.Кац
14:30 Г.Србляк
Г.Србляк
2:1
Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
14:30 Д.Уассерсон
Д.Уассерсон
0:2
Ш.Азран
Ш.Азран
14:30 Капурро Таборда М.
Капурро Таборда М.
0:2
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
14:30 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
2:0
Альби О.
Альби О.
14:35 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
0:2
М.Стокк
М.Стокк
14:40 Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
0:2
Ивахненко В.
Ивахненко В.
14:45 Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
2:0
Т.Голденгорен
Т.Голденгорен
14:45 Росенхольм П.
Росенхольм П.
0:2
Жак Г.
Жак Г.
14:45 М.Абдель-Азиз/К.Негриту
М.Абдель-Азиз/К.Негриту
2:0
Д.Негротти/Э.Раппли
Д.Негротти/Э.Раппли
14:50 Я.Земель
Я.Земель
0:2
Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
14:50 М.Мартино
М.Мартино
2:0
Больтц С.
Больтц С.
14:50 Е.Казионова
Е.Казионова
2:0
Л.Глушко
Л.Глушко
14:50 Н.Паррисас-Диас
Н.Паррисас-Диас
2:0
И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
14:55 Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
2:0
Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
15:00 М.Армитано
М.Армитано
2:1
М.Луке-Морено
М.Луке-Морено
15:00 Д.Морле
Д.Морле
0:2
В.Аллен
В.Аллен
15:00 Б.Кесслер/Т.Стацбергер
Б.Кесслер/Т.Стацбергер
2:0
И.Асват/А.Джун
И.Асват/А.Джун
15:00 А.Бенесса/С.Террасина
А.Бенесса/С.Террасина
2:1
В.Вуильюд/И.Ян
В.Вуильюд/И.Ян
15:00 Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
2:0
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
15:05 Аппельгрен Д.
Аппельгрен Д.
0:2
Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
15:10 В.Влковска
В.Влковска
0:2
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
15:10 Ф.Бахри/М.Жебри
Ф.Бахри/М.Жебри
0:2
М.Корреа/С.Дмитриева
М.Корреа/С.Дмитриева
15:15 В.Горлац
В.Горлац
0:2
К.Вернер
К.Вернер
15:15 А.Попеску
А.Попеску
0:2
Джон-Баптист Л.
Джон-Баптист Л.
15:20 Д.Саид
Д.Саид
0:0
Коппола К.
Коппола К.
15:25 Кремень И.
Кремень И.
0:2
Родина Е.
Родина Е.
15:30 Бассо А.
Бассо А.
2:0
Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
15:40 Д.Хит
Д.Хит
2:1
Л.Браун
Л.Браун
15:40 Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
2:0
Д.Ковингтон
Д.Ковингтон
15:45 Гез Д.
Гез Д.
0:2
У.Гренье
У.Гренье
15:45 Т.Зандберг
Т.Зандберг
2:0
А.Дабах
А.Дабах
15:55 Л.Илич/Н.Миленкович
Л.Илич/Н.Миленкович
2:1
Д.Делич/М.Делич
Д.Делич/М.Делич
16:00 Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
2:0
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
16:00 А.Буханко/В.Страхова
А.Буханко/В.Страхова
0:0
М.Гонцова/И.Кремень
М.Гонцова/И.Кремень
16:15 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
1:2
Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
16:30 К.Тмусич
К.Тмусич
0:2
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
16:30 Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
1:1
Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
16:30 Р.Хюзак/Л.Сватикова
Р.Хюзак/Л.Сватикова
0:2
Х.Ковацова/Л.Пулхартова
Х.Ковацова/Л.Пулхартова
16:30 Местах А.
Местах А.
0:2
Кудрявцева А.
Кудрявцева А.
16:30 А.Кортес Алькарас/М.Тихомиров
А.Кортес Алькарас/М.Тихомиров
1:2
Д.Хо/А.Ли
Д.Хо/А.Ли
16:35 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
0:2
М.Бровиль
М.Бровиль
16:35 С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
2:0
Н.Хепберн/Л.Филипс
Н.Хепберн/Л.Филипс
16:40 М.Хвалинская
М.Хвалинская
2:0
Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
16:50 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
2:0
М.Крауч
М.Крауч
17:00 М.Эрикссон/Я.Шило
М.Эрикссон/Я.Шило
1:2
Р.Бутийе/М.Лескюр
Р.Бутийе/М.Лескюр
17:00 К.Букса/А.Строю
К.Букса/А.Строю
0:2
М.Капурро Таборда/М.Ферреро
М.Капурро Таборда/М.Ферреро
17:10 Л.Хубер/М.Мазини
Л.Хубер/М.Мазини
2:0
Л.Мума/Е.Сискэ
Л.Мума/Е.Сискэ
17:10 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/М.Мартинес Мартинес
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/М.Мартинес Мартинес
2:0
А.Арратия Фернандес/К.Торрес Санчес
А.Арратия Фернандес/К.Торрес Санчес
17:15 В.Абрил/С.Николини
В.Абрил/С.Николини
0:2
К.Шантрэн/С.Пироженко
К.Шантрэн/С.Пироженко
17:20 Калинская А.
Калинская А.
0:2
А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
17:35 Э.Гилан/А.Попеску
Э.Гилан/А.Попеску
0:2
Д.Дрю/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Д.Дрю/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
17:35 А.Гамис/Н.Себальос
А.Гамис/Н.Себальос
1:2
Е.Грисснер/Г.Ная
Е.Грисснер/Г.Ная
17:40 С.Чакаревич/К.Остоич
С.Чакаревич/К.Остоич
0:2
А.Хусарич/К.Лемойне
А.Хусарич/К.Лемойне
17:45 А.Миячика
А.Миячика
2:0
М.Кубранович
М.Кубранович
17:50 Флинк В.
Флинк В.
1:1
Раззано В.
Раззано В.
17:50 Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
2:0
Шиникова И.
Шиникова И.
18:00 Аму М.
Аму М.
2:0
М.Форнелл-Местрес
М.Форнелл-Местрес
18:10 М.Спремо/К.Тмусич
М.Спремо/К.Тмусич
1:2
Т.Майерич/Н.Сипек
Т.Майерич/Н.Сипек
18:55 М.Ди Джузеппе/А.Ремондина
М.Ди Джузеппе/А.Ремондина
2:0
Т.Лондол/Д.Туркович
Т.Лондол/Д.Туркович
19:00 Соловьева В.
Соловьева В.
0:2
Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
19:00 М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
2:1
Э.Бектас
Э.Бектас
19:00 Мейренд С.
Мейренд С.
0:2
А.Цая
А.Цая
19:00 Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
0:2
Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
19:00 Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
2:0
Т.Иска
Т.Иска
19:00 К.Уидон
К.Уидон
1:1
А.Саитова
А.Саитова
19:15 Э.Фомба
Э.Фомба
0:2
Табатруон М.
Табатруон М.
19:20 Комардина А.
Комардина А.
2:0
Панова А.
Панова А.
19:30 Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
1:2
Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
19:55 А.Какуя
А.Какуя
0:2
Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
20:35 Хиби М.
Хиби М.
0:2
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
20:55 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
2:0
Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
21:15 П.Чэнь/М.Кавасаки
П.Чэнь/М.Кавасаки
2:0
С.Ларкин/Т.Рохира
С.Ларкин/Т.Рохира
21:20 Штефкова Б.
Штефкова Б.
2:1
Либ Д.
Либ Д.
21:20 А.Гевел/К.Тудор
А.Гевел/К.Тудор
1:2
В.Бессио/М.Элтони
В.Бессио/М.Элтони
21:40 И.Строуд/Э.Чжу
И.Строуд/Э.Чжу
0:2
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
21:40 К.Эллен/Ж.Гембл
К.Эллен/Ж.Гембл
0:2
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
22:00 А.Эль-Михдави/Ф.Госеа
А.Эль-Михдави/Ф.Госеа
2:1
У.Лин/Р.Смит
У.Лин/Р.Смит
22:00 М.Фортин/Э.Нойманн
М.Фортин/Э.Нойманн
0:2
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
22:15 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
2:0
Ван Нгуен Ш.
Ван Нгуен Ш.
22:20 М.Крайчек/М.Санчес
М.Крайчек/М.Санчес
2:1
Ч.Сю/Ш.Симмондс
Ч.Сю/Ш.Симмондс
22:30 С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
1:2
А.Лим/В.Соловьева
А.Лим/В.Соловьева
22:40 З.Десаи/Т.Селвараджо
З.Десаи/Т.Селвараджо
2:0
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
23:15 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
2:1
Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
Н.Чаппелл/Ш.Винсэнт
23:15 Н.Ху/М.Чжу
Н.Ху/М.Чжу
0:2
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
23:30 А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
2:1
Д.Купер/М.Сибергер
Д.Купер/М.Сибергер
23:30 Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
2:0
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
23:35 Д.Пегула/Т.Таунсенд
Д.Пегула/Т.Таунсенд
2:1
А.Врлич/А.Цая
А.Врлич/А.Цая
00:10 Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
0:0
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
00:10 Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
0:0
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
00:10 Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
0:1
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
00:10 Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
0:1
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
00:10 Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
0:1
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:0
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:0
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:0
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:1
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:2
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:1
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:1
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
0:1
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
1:1
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
00:50 О.Рам-Харел
О.Рам-Харел
1:1
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
01:00 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
0:0
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
01:00 Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
0:0
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
01:00 Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
0:0
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
01:00 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
0:0
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
01:00 Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
0:0
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
01:00 Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
1:0
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
01:00 Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
Д.Бауман/М.Макдональд
1:0
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
01:00 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
0:0
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
01:00 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
0:0
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
01:00 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
0:1
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
01:00 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
0:1
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
01:00 А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
1:1
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
02:10 Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
0:0
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
02:10 Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
Т.Сах/Р.Сеггерман
0:0
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

06:05 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
0:2
Ву Т.
Ву Т.
06:05 Эбден М.
Эбден М.
2:0
Ли К.
Ли К.
07:30 Карацев А.
Карацев А.
0:1
Пецотич М.
Пецотич М.
07:30 Сантиллан А.
Сантиллан А.
0:2
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
07:40 Мория Х.
Мория Х.
0:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
08:10 Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
0:2
Лу Я.
Лу Я.
09:00 Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
0:2
Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
09:30 Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
0:2
Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
09:50 Чхун Х.
Чхун Х.
2:0
Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
10:00 Б.Борза
Б.Борза
2:1
Мис А.
Мис А.
10:00 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
0:0
Крштин П.
Крштин П.
10:00 Т.Мацуи/Ф.Мозер
Т.Мацуи/Ф.Мозер
0:2
С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
11:00 Горански Ф.
Горански Ф.
2:0
Юксель А.
Юксель А.
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Измир
11:00 Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
1:0
Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
11:05 Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
2:1
Д.Села/А.Вейнтрауб
Д.Села/А.Вейнтрауб
11:30 Хасе Р.
Хасе Р.
0:0