Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир WTA.

04:00 Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
2:0
Бартель М.
Бартель М.
04:00 И.Бонавантюр/М.Санчес
И.Бонавантюр/М.Санчес
2:0
Ж.Како/Д.Лао
Ж.Како/Д.Лао
05:00 Турнир WTA, Токио
05:00 Д.Гантухова/А.Риске
Д.Гантухова/А.Риске
2:1
К.Макхейл/Д.Мур
К.Макхейл/Д.Мур
05:00 Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
2:0
Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
Ч.Лан/Ч.Ян
05:00 Н.Хибино/А.Росольска
Н.Хибино/А.Росольска
1:2
А.Родионова/О.Савчук
А.Родионова/О.Савчук
05:05 Осака Н.
Осака Н.
2:0
Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
06:10 Саккари М.
Саккари М.
0:2
Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
06:30 Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
2:0
Като М.
Като М.
06:40 Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
1:2
Лепченко В.
Лепченко В.
07:10 Сема Э.
Сема Э.
0:2
Линетт М.
Линетт М.
08:20 И.Сюй/С.Чжен
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
0:2
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
08:30 Синякова К.
Синякова К.
2:1
Чирико Л.
Чирико Л.
08:40 Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
2:0
Чан С.
Чан С.
08:45 Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
0:0
Чан С.
Чан С.
10:05 М.Дои/К.Нара
М.Дои/К.Нара
1:2
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
10:30 Ю.Глушко/Й.Ларссон
Ю.Глушко/Й.Ларссон
2:0
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
10:35 Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
2:0
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
13:35 А.Крунич/К.Синякова
А.Крунич/К.Синякова
2:1
Н.Меличар/В.Вонгтинчай
Н.Меличар/В.Вонгтинчай
18:00 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
1:2
Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
18:00 Турнир WTA, Квебек
18:00 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
0:2
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
20:00 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:1
Лао Д.
Лао Д.
21:00 А.Бек/Е.Родина
А.Бек/Е.Родина
1:2
Й.Якшич/Б.Штефкова
Й.Якшич/Б.Штефкова
22:15 Дейвис Л.
Дейвис Л.
2:0
Кроуфорд С.
Кроуфорд С.
22:30 Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
1:2
А.Кудрявцева/А.Панова
А.Кудрявцева/А.Панова
02:15 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
0:0
Кудрявцева А.
Кудрявцева А.
02:25 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
2:0
Минелла М.
Минелла М.

Кубок Дэвиса.

02:00 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
0:0
М.Акбар
М.Акбар
02:00 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
1:0
М.Акбар
М.Акбар
02:00 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:0
М.Акбар
М.Акбар

Турнир ITF.

05:00 С.Имаи
С.Имаи
0:2
С.Моритани
С.Моритани
05:00 Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
0:2
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
05:00 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
0:2
Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
05:00 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
0:1
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
06:00 А.Абдул-Разак/Ю.Чиу
А.Абдул-Разак/Ю.Чиу
2:0
Х.Кан/Ч.О
Х.Кан/Ч.О
06:10 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
2:1
И.Чжан
И.Чжан
06:25 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
1:2
Я.Ли
Я.Ли
06:25 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
0:2
Говорцова О.
Говорцова О.
06:30 Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
2:0
П.Баджва
П.Баджва
06:30 Сингх С.
Сингх С.
2:0
Х.Бава
Х.Бава
06:30 А.Соланки
А.Соланки
0:2
Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
06:55 Окамура К.
Окамура К.
2:1
Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
07:00 Бабанайн А.
Бабанайн А.
0:2
Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
07:10 Келли Д.
Келли Д.
2:0
Цао Ч.
Цао Ч.
07:25 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
0:2
Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
07:50 М.Сурешкумар
М.Сурешкумар
0:2
Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
08:15 Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
2:0
Д.Суреш
Д.Суреш
09:00 Раина А.
Раина А.
0:2
Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
09:00 Лапко В.
Лапко В.
1:0
Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
09:00 Буаям К.
Буаям К.
0:2
Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
09:30 Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
2:1
Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
09:30 Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
0:2
Т.Голденгорен
Т.Голденгорен
09:30 Д.Тамир
Д.Тамир
0:2
Ужиловский В.
Ужиловский В.
09:30 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
0:0
Я.Земель
Я.Земель
09:30 А.Пеер
А.Пеер
2:1
П.Коэн
П.Коэн
09:35 Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
0:2
Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
09:40 Питер К.
Питер К.
2:1
Гао С.
Гао С.
10:00 Турнир ITF, Добрич
10:00 Ю.Такахаси/Р.Токуда
Ю.Такахаси/Р.Токуда
2:0
Х.Хуинь/К.Ле
Х.Хуинь/К.Ле
10:00 Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
2:0
Н.Дочева
Н.Дочева
10:00 Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
0:2
В.Хофер
В.Хофер
10:10 Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
2:0
М.Мазини
М.Мазини
10:30 И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
2:0
Крамперова К.
Крамперова К.
10:50 К.Эне
К.Эне
2:0
Ормаэчеа П.
Ормаэчеа П.
11:00 А.Кладивова
А.Кладивова
2:0
С.Кртенова
С.Кртенова
11:00 К.Вернер
К.Вернер
0:2
Зарицкая А.
Зарицкая А.
11:00 Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
0:2
Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
11:00 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
2:0
Качар М.
Качар М.
11:00 К.Перрен
К.Перрен
2:1
В.Югашова
В.Югашова
11:00 Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
0:2
Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
11:00 М.Тинелли
М.Тинелли
2:0
Перанамаллур В.
Перанамаллур В.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ходмезёвашархей
11:05 Поспишил Я.
Поспишил Я.
0:0
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
11:10 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
1:2
Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
11:10 М.Абдель-Азиз
М.Абдель-Азиз
2:0
Мора Д.
Мора Д.
11:20 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
0:1
К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
11:30 Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
2:0
С.Больтц
С.Больтц
11:30 Отом М.
Отом М.
2:0
Аппельгрен Д.
Аппельгрен Д.
11:30 Лок Б.
Лок Б.
2:0
К.Дейч
К.Дейч
11:30 Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
2:1
Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
11:40 М.Кобелт
М.Кобелт
2:0
Ю.Керен
Ю.Керен
11:45 Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
2:0
К.Карли
К.Карли
11:45 Раб Д.
Раб Д.
0:2
Бассо А.
Бассо А.
12:00 Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
2:1
Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
12:00 К.Ринальдо Перссон
К.Ринальдо Перссон
2:0
Е.Де Лукас
Е.Де Лукас
12:00 Г.Пети
Г.Пети
0:2
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
12:00 И.Кривиц
И.Кривиц
0:2
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
12:00 Ф.Гарделла
Ф.Гарделла
0:2
С.Дмитриева
С.Дмитриева
12:00 Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
2:1
П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
12:00 Генар М.
Генар М.
0:0
Т.Херини
Т.Херини
12:05 А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
1:2
Э.Боэкен/Н.Гойер
Э.Боэкен/Н.Гойер
12:15 Травалья С.
Травалья С.
2:0
Ди-Никола Д.
Ди-Никола Д.
12:20 Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
1:2
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
12:20 Марти Х.
Марти Х.
2:0
Д.Манрике-Веласкес
Д.Манрике-Веласкес
12:30 Л.Рюффер
Л.Рюффер
0:0
М.Колодзиева
М.Колодзиева
12:30 М.Пислак
М.Пислак
0:2
И.Бара
И.Бара
12:30 В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
1:2
Кильнарова М.
Кильнарова М.
12:35 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
2:0
Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
12:40 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
2:1
К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
12:45 А.Эль-Сайед
А.Эль-Сайед
0:2
Гримолиccи Г.
Гримолиccи Г.
12:50 А.Дабах
А.Дабах
0:2
Е.Казионова
Е.Казионова
12:55 М.Сорур
М.Сорур
0:0
О.Элькади
О.Элькади
13:00 М.Де Кром/Р.Де Валк
М.Де Кром/Р.Де Валк
2:1
Ж.Глей/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Ж.Глей/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
13:00 Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
2:1
Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
13:00 И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
0:2
М.Стокк
М.Стокк
13:05 В.Николаев
В.Николаев
1:2
Ш.Лодзки
Ш.Лодзки
13:05 Д.Теста/М.Змау
Д.Теста/М.Змау
1:2
Н.Луттикхейс/К.Верверда
Н.Луттикхейс/К.Верверда
13:10 Накагава Н.
Накагава Н.
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
13:20 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
2:1
Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
13:30 П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
2:1
К.Кировски
К.Кировски
13:30 Д.Грабул
Д.Грабул
0:2
Бек А.
Бек А.
13:30 Жуан Р.
Жуан Р.
2:0
Н.Портале
Н.Портале
13:30 А.Казо
А.Казо
2:0
Я.Ладурнер
Я.Ладурнер
13:30 С.Кастилье
С.Кастилье
0:1
Р.Кольцер
Р.Кольцер
13:30 В.Смирнова
В.Смирнова
0:2
М.Кемпен
М.Кемпен
13:35 А.Лабоуткова
А.Лабоуткова
0:2
С.Махалова
С.Махалова
13:40 М.Палхото
М.Палхото
0:2
А.Карильо Марин
А.Карильо Марин
13:40 А.Морателли
А.Морателли
2:0
Д.Хехауди
Д.Хехауди
13:45 Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
2:1
Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
13:50 Папик Т.
Папик Т.
2:0
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
13:50 Д.Посписилова
Д.Посписилова
0:2
М.Колодзиева
М.Колодзиева
13:50 Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
2:0
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
14:00 Д.Альбертони
Д.Альбертони
1:2
Ф.Риберо
Ф.Риберо
14:00 Ш.Мендес
Ш.Мендес
0:2
А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
14:00 Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
0:2
Бонзи Б.
Бонзи Б.
14:00 А.Прокопчук/В.Ужиловский
А.Прокопчук/В.Ужиловский
0:2
К.Смит/Д.Томас
К.Смит/Д.Томас
14:05 Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
2:0
Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
14:15 М.Кимхи
М.Кимхи
2:1
Н.Берман
Н.Берман
14:15 Л.Поус-Тио/П.Тхомбар
Л.Поус-Тио/П.Тхомбар
1:2
П.Лейкина/Д.Марцинкевич
П.Лейкина/Д.Марцинкевич
14:15 П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
2:0
Х.Бассель
Х.Бассель
14:25 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
0:2
С.Пироженко
С.Пироженко
14:30 Адде Д.
Адде Д.
0:2
Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
14:30 Линцер М.
Линцер М.
0:2
Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
14:30 Н.Альварес Варона/А.Гарсия
Н.Альварес Варона/А.Гарсия
0:2
П.Климент-Грегори/И.Гахов
П.Климент-Грегори/И.Гахов
14:40 М.Мишель
М.Мишель
0:2
Либенс К.
Либенс К.
14:50 К.Юнес
К.Юнес
1:2
А.Вальтерс
А.Вальтерс
14:50 П.Янускова/А.Журавлева
П.Янускова/А.Журавлева
2:0
К.Беккер/К.Новотна
К.Беккер/К.Новотна
14:55 Уэбб Д.
Уэбб Д.
2:0
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
14:55 А.Смирнова
А.Смирнова
0:2
Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
14:55 И.Йорович/А.Калинина
И.Йорович/А.Калинина
2:1
А.Хусарич/Д.Якупович
А.Хусарич/Д.Якупович
14:55 Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
2:1
Х.Амеаль
Х.Амеаль
15:00 О.Отте/Т.Шоненберг
О.Отте/Т.Шоненберг
2:0
С.Де Бур/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
С.Де Бур/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
15:00 Д.Гиндова
Д.Гиндова
0:2
М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
15:00 И.Роска
И.Роска
0:2
Д.Кравчук
Д.Кравчук
15:00 Э.Вихрянова
Э.Вихрянова
0:2
Кёлер М.
Кёлер М.
15:00 А.Карильо Марин/М.Гутьеррес Карраско
А.Карильо Марин/М.Гутьеррес Карраско
0:2
Д.Дрю/М.Эклунд
Д.Дрю/М.Эклунд
15:00 Ф.Сальвиато
Ф.Сальвиато
0:2
К.Негриту
К.Негриту
15:00 И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
0:2
М.Армитано/М.Ферреро
М.Армитано/М.Ферреро
15:00 А.Бассо/Я.Стефанини
А.Бассо/Я.Стефанини
2:0
С.Бенсуссан/Й.Лоран
С.Бенсуссан/Й.Лоран
15:00 Б.Миклова
Б.Миклова
2:0
Т.Ярушкова
Т.Ярушкова
15:00 Х.Барриос/К.Коль
Х.Барриос/К.Коль
0:0
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
15:05 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
1:2
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
15:15 Р.Бонадио/Р.Синикропи
Р.Бонадио/Р.Синикропи
2:1
М.Гишу/Л.Перре
М.Гишу/Л.Перре
15:20 Т.Бурсе
Т.Бурсе
0:2
А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
15:25 А.Пушкаревски
А.Пушкаревски
0:2
Ж.Зербон
Ж.Зербон
15:25 Ф.Ребуль
Ф.Ребуль
2:0
З.Джюини
З.Джюини
15:30 А.Букта/В.Югашова
А.Букта/В.Югашова
0:2
Б.Маринкович/Д.Раданович
Б.Маринкович/Д.Раданович
15:30 С.Бесада/Э.Торре
С.Бесада/Э.Торре
2:0
А.Хараджи/В.Вашеро
А.Хараджи/В.Вашеро
15:35 Б.Ньючи/М.Сцуппер
Б.Ньючи/М.Сцуппер
0:2
И.Бара/Е.Богдан
И.Бара/Е.Богдан
15:40 С.Герит
С.Герит
0:2
Д.Хо
Д.Хо
15:40 К.Бугнон/Г.Ная
К.Бугнон/Г.Ная
0:2
К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
15:45 Л.Джорческа/И.Шиникова
Л.Джорческа/И.Шиникова
2:0
П.Аршинкова/М.Булгару
П.Аршинкова/М.Булгару
15:55 Д.Фермосель/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
Д.Фермосель/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
1:2
Р.Камило/Э.Русси
Р.Камило/Э.Русси
16:00 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
1:2
Н.Лэммонс
Н.Лэммонс
16:00 А.Чандрасекар
А.Чандрасекар
0:2
Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
16:00 М.Тона
М.Тона
2:0
А.Бенесса
А.Бенесса
16:00 Нунес В.
Нунес В.
0:2
Валькус М.
Валькус М.
16:00 Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
Д.Аппельгрен/П.Росенхольм
0:2
А.Бек/Г.Жак
А.Бек/Г.Жак
16:10 Д.Понше/А.Тан
Д.Понше/А.Тан
1:2
О.Альби/Л.Толе
О.Альби/Л.Толе
16:20 П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
2:0
П.Балла/М.Бартакович
П.Балла/М.Бартакович
16:20 Х.Паке/Н.Вихлянцева
Х.Паке/Н.Вихлянцева
1:2
И.Хромачева/М.Заневская
И.Хромачева/М.Заневская
16:20 К.Хайкова/Л.Прохазкова
К.Хайкова/Л.Прохазкова
2:0
В.Горлац/А.Зарицкая
В.Горлац/А.Зарицкая
16:25 М.Отом/Х.Нис
М.Отом/Х.Нис
2:0
Р.Жуан/Ж.Солер
Р.Жуан/Ж.Солер
16:25 Ш.Березняк/И.Тетруашвили
Ш.Березняк/И.Тетруашвили
2:1
П.Коэн/Ш.Фанани
П.Коэн/Ш.Фанани
16:35 Б.Гидони/И.Шпиндлер
Б.Гидони/И.Шпиндлер
0:2
Я.Баркаи/Н.Колобаев
Я.Баркаи/Н.Колобаев
16:40 К.Крамперова/П.Ормаэчеа
К.Крамперова/П.Ормаэчеа
2:1
Л.Пренковиц/А.Вангелова
Л.Пренковиц/А.Вангелова
16:50 Д.Альтмайер/М.Нетушиль
Д.Альтмайер/М.Нетушиль
0:0
М.Гертс/Е.Ваннесте
М.Гертс/Е.Ваннесте
17:00 А.Бартосова/Н.Когоуткова
А.Бартосова/Н.Когоуткова
0:0
А.Кладивова/С.Кртенова
А.Кладивова/С.Кртенова
17:00 Х.Даубиас
Х.Даубиас
2:1
М.Руа
М.Руа
17:00 К.Вега
К.Вега
0:2
Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
17:00 С.Монетт
С.Монетт
0:2
Пеливо Ф.
Пеливо Ф.
17:00 Нил И.
Нил И.
0:2
Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
17:00 Л.Стефани
Л.Стефани
0:2
Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
17:00 Уден М.
Уден М.
2:1
Гонсалвес П.
Гонсалвес П.
17:00 Н.Паррисас-Диас/Д.Вахл
Н.Паррисас-Диас/Д.Вахл
0:2
Ж.Кабай-Авад/К.Ринальдо Перссон
Ж.Кабай-Авад/К.Ринальдо Перссон
17:00 Алкантара Ф.
Алкантара Ф.
0:2
Р.Смит
Р.Смит
17:05 Д.Марсалек
Д.Марсалек
0:0
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
17:10 Парментье П.
Парментье П.
2:0
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
17:10 Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
2:1
Д.Оклеппо
Д.Оклеппо
17:20 К.Перрен/Ш.Шкамлова
К.Перрен/Ш.Шкамлова
2:1
Б.Бонич/М.Клаффнер
Б.Бонич/М.Клаффнер
17:25 О.Крстев/Д.Польяк
О.Крстев/Д.Польяк
2:0
Л.Гедри/Д.Зинтай
Л.Гедри/Д.Зинтай
17:30 К.Шмидт
К.Шмидт
2:1
В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
17:35 Н.Нидмерс/К.Пекль
Н.Нидмерс/К.Пекль
1:2
Т.Фабер/А.Савич
Т.Фабер/А.Савич
17:40 И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
2:1
М.Бортолотти/Л.Панкалди
М.Бортолотти/Л.Панкалди
17:50 Т.Бурсе/Ж.Де Схеппер
Т.Бурсе/Ж.Де Схеппер
0:2
А.Оливетти/Л.Рошет
А.Оливетти/Л.Рошет
18:00 Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
2:1
Э.Бектас
Э.Бектас
18:00 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
2:0
С.Дворак
С.Дворак
18:10 Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
0:2
К.Лоренте
К.Лоренте
18:10 Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
1:2
Б.Хаддад Маия/Р.Шрамкова
Б.Хаддад Маия/Р.Шрамкова
18:10 И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
2:0
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
18:15 Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
0:0
Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
18:15 Ю.Грабер/К.Фон Дейхман
Ю.Грабер/К.Фон Дейхман
2:0
К.Эне/О.Симион
К.Эне/О.Симион
18:20 В.Апонасенко/С.Дмитриева
В.Апонасенко/С.Дмитриева
1:2
Ф.Кодино/М.Девитс
Ф.Кодино/М.Девитс
18:35 Флинк В.
Флинк В.
2:0
Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
18:40 Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
2:1
Гез Д.
Гез Д.
18:45 Лин У.
Лин У.
2:1
С.Бесерра Хериа
С.Бесерра Хериа
18:45 Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
0:0
Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
18:50 А.Фернандес Рабенер/М.Мартинес Мартинес
А.Фернандес Рабенер/М.Мартинес Мартинес
2:0
И.Иглесиас Прьето/Л.Марти
И.Иглесиас Прьето/Л.Марти
19:00 А.Бхасин
А.Бхасин
0:2
Э.Шварте
Э.Шварте
19:00 А.Саитова
А.Саитова
1:2
С.Педди-Редди
С.Педди-Редди
19:00 Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
0:0
Э.Хантрайне
Э.Хантрайне
19:00 Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
2:0
М.Гомес
М.Гомес
19:10 Утида К.
Утида К.
2:0
Крайник П.
Крайник П.
19:25 Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
2:0
Д.Елбаба
Д.Елбаба
19:25 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
2:0
Сэнфорд А.
Сэнфорд А.
19:40 О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
1:2
М.Гeргес/Ж.Суврейн
М.Гeргес/Ж.Суврейн
19:50 П.Парментье/К.Виттхефт
П.Парментье/К.Виттхефт
0:2
К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
19:50 А.Михайла
А.Михайла
2:0
Э.Д`Оливейра
Э.Д`Оливейра
19:50 Б.Пера
Б.Пера
1:2
Таунсенд Т.
Таунсенд Т.
20:00 Попырин А.
Попырин А.
2:0
Ф.Бертуччи
Ф.Бертуччи
20:00 Ф.Морено
Ф.Морено
0:2
Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
20:00 Гордон М.
Гордон М.
0:2
Арконада У.
Арконада У.
20:00 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
2:0
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
20:05 К.Де Бернарди
К.Де Бернарди
2:0
С.Ларкин
С.Ларкин
20:10 Б.Ломбардо
Б.Ломбардо
1:2
Махета Е.
Махета Е.
20:55 А.Турати
А.Турати
1:2
Э.Кратцер
Э.Кратцер
21:05 Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
2:0
А.Брайт
А.Брайт
21:15 Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
2:0
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
21:20 А.Цая
А.Цая
2:0
А.Валенстайн
А.Валенстайн
21:20 К.Уидон
К.Уидон
2:1
Д.Лопес
Д.Лопес
21:25 З.Десаи
З.Десаи
2:0
Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
21:25 Ш.Рана
Ш.Рана
1:2
М.Акияма
М.Акияма
21:30 Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
2:0
Б.Морган
Б.Морган
21:45 Ямачкине П.
Ямачкине П.
0:2
Г.Коверманс
Г.Коверманс
21:55 Л.Катарина
Л.Катарина
0:2
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
22:00 Ф.Госеа/У.Лин
Ф.Госеа/У.Лин
0:0
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
Х.Ак/Р.Уильямс
22:00 Родригес В.
Родригес В.
0:2
Д.Фейлла
Д.Фейлла
22:05 Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
0:2
Ф.Амири
Ф.Амири
22:15 Ф.Пеливо/К.Утида
Ф.Пеливо/К.Утида
1:2
Х.Агилар/Б.Сигуин
Х.Агилар/Б.Сигуин
22:15 А.Нааз
А.Нааз
0:2
М.Шнайдер
М.Шнайдер
22:30 Б.Борен/С.Леон
Б.Борен/С.Леон
0:2
И.Нил/Л.Стефани
И.Нил/Л.Стефани
22:40 Фанзелов С.
Фанзелов С.
2:0
М.Дженендер
М.Дженендер
22:40 Д.Елбаба/Э.Халбауэр
Д.Елбаба/Э.Халбауэр
2:0
П.Гонсалвес/А.Лим
П.Гонсалвес/А.Лим
23:00 Ф.Мэлтби
Ф.Мэлтби
0:2
Л.Ли-Уотерс
Л.Ли-Уотерс
23:00 А.Иска
А.Иска
2:0
П.Шринивасан
П.Шринивасан
23:30 С.Каррутерс/Д.Вакник
С.Каррутерс/Д.Вакник
0:2
Э.Лайне/Б.Пера
Э.Лайне/Б.Пера
23:30 Г.Браймер
Г.Браймер
2:0
Д.Дуглас
Д.Дуглас
23:50 Р.Тати
Р.Тати
0:2
Томпсон К.
Томпсон К.
00:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
0:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
0:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
1:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
1:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
1:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
2:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
00:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
00:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
00:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
00:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
2:0
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
00:55 М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
0:0
А.Врлич/А.Цая
А.Врлич/А.Цая
00:55 М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
0:0
А.Врлич/А.Цая
А.Врлич/А.Цая
00:55 М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
0:0
А.Врлич/А.Цая
А.Врлич/А.Цая
00:55 М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
1:1
А.Врлич/А.Цая
А.Врлич/А.Цая
00:55 М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
М.Копински/Ф.Мэлтби
1:2
А.Врлич/А.Цая
А.Врлич/А.Цая
01:00 Л.Ли-Уотерс
Л.Ли-Уотерс
0:0
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
01:00 У.Арконада/К.Свон
У.Арконада/К.Свон
0:0
Э.Бектас/К.Харрисон
Э.Бектас/К.Харрисон
01:00 Л.Ли-Уотерс
Л.Ли-Уотерс
0:0
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
01:00 У.Арконада/К.Свон
У.Арконада/К.Свон
0:0
Э.Бектас/К.Харрисон
Э.Бектас/К.Харрисон
01:00 Л.Ли-Уотерс
Л.Ли-Уотерс
0:1
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
01:00 У.Арконада/К.Свон
У.Арконада/К.Свон
0:0
Э.Бектас/К.Харрисон
Э.Бектас/К.Харрисон
01:00 Л.Ли-Уотерс
Л.Ли-Уотерс
0:2
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
01:30 Г.Кушнирович/И.Строуд
Г.Кушнирович/И.Строуд
0:0
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
01:30 Г.Кушнирович/И.Строуд
Г.Кушнирович/И.Строуд
0:1
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
С.Бадер/С.Фанзелов
02:00 Г.Талаба
Г.Талаба
1:2
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:35 Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
0:2
Шнур Б.
Шнур Б.
05:00 Карацев А.
Карацев А.
0:2
Чхун Х.
Чхун Х.
05:00 Ч.Чжан
Ч.Чжан
0:2
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
05:00 Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
2:0
Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
05:00 Чжан Ч.
Чжан Ч.
0:0
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
05:00 ATP Челленджер, Наньчан
06:40 Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
2:0
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
06:40 Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
0:2
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
07:00 Лу Я.
Лу Я.
1:2
Матосевич М.
Матосевич М.
08:30 Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
0:2
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
08:40 Ся Ц.
Ся Ц.
0:0
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
09:30 Ито Т.
Ито Т.
0:2
Мория Х.
Мория Х.
09:40 С.Гао/Ч.Ли
С.Гао/Ч.Ли
2:0
Е.Хэ/Р.Тэ
Е.Хэ/Р.Тэ
10:00 М.Пецотич/Ю.Цопп
М.Пецотич/Ю.Цопп
0:2
Т.Чен/Д.Джанг
Т.Чен/Д.Джанг
10:55 Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
0:2
Т.Мацуи/Я.Утияма
Т.Мацуи/Я.Утияма
11:00 К.Коппеянс/Ф.Вилардо
К.Коппеянс/Ф.Вилардо
2:1
Д.Фруттеро/А.Менендес-Масейрас
Д.Фруттеро/А.Менендес-Масейрас
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Стамбул
12:00 Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
1:2
Павласек А.
Павласек А.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Баня-Лука
12:20 Бедене А.
Бедене А.
2:0
Новак Д.
Новак Д.
12:30 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
1:2
Копыл М.
Копыл М.
12:40 А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
1:2
Зибер М.
Зибер М.
12:45 Селикбилек А.
Селикбилек А.
0:0
Зибер М.
Зибер М.
13:00 Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
0:2
Лангер Н.
Лангер Н.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Щецин
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Мекнес
13:10 Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
2:0
Дис С.
Дис С.
14:05 Карузо С.
Карузо С.
2:0
Колар З.
Колар З.
14:15 Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
2:0
Унгур А.
Унгур А.
14:35 А.Бехар/И.Вучич
А.Бехар/И.Вучич
0:2
А.Арнабольди/М.Нойхрист
А.Арнабольди/М.Нойхрист
14:35 Жазири М.
Жазири М.
2:1
М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
14:40 Жазири М.
Жазири М.
0:0
Хайлаз М.
Хайлаз М.
14:45 Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
0:2
Ян Д.
Ян Д.
14:50 Камке Т.
Камке Т.
2:0
Галан Риверос Д.
Галан Риверос Д.
15:00 Браун Д.
Браун Д.
2:0
Бурге М.
Бурге М.
15:15 Сафват М.
Сафват М.
2:0
О.Салман
О.Салман
15:35 Неделько И.
Неделько И.
0:2
Мартерер М.
Мартерер М.
15:45 П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
2:0
С.Арендс/А.Майхрович
С.Арендс/А.Майхрович
16:25 Я.Ханфман/М.Зибер
Я.Ханфман/М.Зибер
2:0
М.Конечный/Д.Мацукевич
М.Конечный/Д.Мацукевич
16:30 Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
2:0
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
16:30 Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
2:1
Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
16:30 Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
1:2
С.Думбия/К.Эмери
С.Думбия/К.Эмери
17:00 Шафранек В.
Шафранек В.
2:0
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
17:25 М.Кьюдинелли/М.Копыл
М.Кьюдинелли/М.Копыл
2:0
Н.Милоевич/А.Сеткич
Н.Милоевич/А.Сеткич
17:30 Жанвье М.
Жанвье М.
1:2
Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
17:40 Л.Хампель/С.Офнер
Л.Хампель/С.Офнер
0:2
П.Лункану/А.Унгур
П.Лункану/А.Унгур
18:30 А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
0:2
К.Флеминг/М.Фирстенберг
К.Флеминг/М.Фирстенберг
19:35 С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
0:2
С.Дис/Д.Перес Санс
С.Дис/Д.Перес Санс
20:00 Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
2:0
Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
20:00 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
2:0
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
20:00 ATP Челленджер, Кэри
20:05 Норри К.
Норри К.
0:2
Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
21:30 Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
0:2
Полански П.
Полански П.