1234 /sport/default/index

Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир WTA.

04:00 Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
2:0
Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
04:00 Като М.
Като М.
2:0
Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
04:05 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
1:2
Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
04:05 Чирико Л.
Чирико Л.
2:0
Бондаренко К.
Бондаренко К.
04:05 Турнир WTA, Токио
05:15 Гантухова Д.
Гантухова Д.
1:2
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
05:20 Шарипова С.
Шарипова С.
0:2
Чан С.
Чан С.
05:35 Бренгл М.
Бренгл М.
0:2
Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
06:30 Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
0:2
Нара К.
Нара К.
07:45 Риске А.
Риске А.
2:0
Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
08:05 МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
2:1
Козлова К.
Козлова К.
09:15 Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
0:2
Лепченко В.
Лепченко В.
17:00 А.Садикович
А.Садикович
0:2
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
17:05 Турнир WTA, Квебек
17:05 Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
1:2
Кроуфорд С.
Кроуфорд С.
17:05 Садикович А.
Садикович А.
0:0
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
18:25 Кудрявцева А.
Кудрявцева А.
2:0
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
19:30 Чжао К.
Чжао К.
0:2
Дейвис Л.
Дейвис Л.
20:10 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
2:0
Либ Д.
Либ Д.
21:00 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:0
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
21:10 Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
2:0
А.Санчес/П.Тиг
А.Санчес/П.Тиг
23:15 А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
1:0
Д.Либ/К.Чжао
Д.Либ/К.Чжао
23:15 А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
2:0
Д.Либ/К.Чжао
Д.Либ/К.Чжао
00:10 М.Минелла/А.Садикович
М.Минелла/А.Садикович
0:0
В.Сепеде-Ройг/Э.Костова
В.Сепеде-Ройг/Э.Костова
00:10 М.Минелла/А.Садикович
М.Минелла/А.Садикович
0:0
В.Сепеде-Ройг/Э.Костова
В.Сепеде-Ройг/Э.Костова
01:40 А.Эсс/П.Каня
А.Эсс/П.Каня
0:0
М.Иригойен/Б.Крейчикова
М.Иригойен/Б.Крейчикова
01:40 А.Эсс/П.Каня
А.Эсс/П.Каня
0:0
М.Иригойен/Б.Крейчикова
М.Иригойен/Б.Крейчикова
01:40 Возняк А.
Возняк А.
1:2
Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Ц.Е
Ц.Е
0:0
Гао С.
Гао С.
04:00 Лю Ч.
Лю Ч.
2:0
Го Х.
Го Х.
04:00 Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
0:2
П.Ли
П.Ли
04:00 Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
2:0
Ш.Ян
Ш.Ян
04:00 Конгкар К.
Конгкар К.
0:0
Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
04:10 Конгкар К.
Конгкар К.
2:0
А.Абдул-Разак
А.Абдул-Разак
05:00 А.Онозава
А.Онозава
2:1
К.Сано
К.Сано
05:00 Х.Хуинь/К.Ле
Х.Хуинь/К.Ле
2:1
Р.Ногучи/Д.Сумизава
Р.Ногучи/Д.Сумизава
05:00 Д.Каннелл/В.Хандал
Д.Каннелл/В.Хандал
2:1
А.Бабанайн/Д.Келли
А.Бабанайн/Д.Келли
05:20 Кан Ц.
Кан Ц.
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
05:30 Ц.Тан
Ц.Тан
2:0
Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
05:30 Лапко В.
Лапко В.
2:0
С.Чжао
С.Чжао
05:30 Д.Пунглия
Д.Пунглия
0:2
М.Сурешкумар
М.Сурешкумар
05:30 Ф.Згомбиц
Ф.Згомбиц
2:0
Ананд К.
Ананд К.
05:30 П.Нгуйен/Л.Тринь
П.Нгуйен/Л.Тринь
2:0
С.Ахуджа/К.Стивенсон
С.Ахуджа/К.Стивенсон
05:40 Уэбли-Смит Э.
Уэбли-Смит Э.
0:2
Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
06:50 Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
2:1
Прабодх С.
Прабодх С.
07:00 Х.Тран Ван/А.Ву
Х.Тран Ван/А.Ву
0:2
Х.Кан/Ч.О
Х.Кан/Ч.О
07:00 Р.Раман/А.Селварадж
Р.Раман/А.Селварадж
2:0
Б.Гаур/С.Рават
Б.Гаур/С.Рават
07:00 М.Джеронимо/Х.Нг
М.Джеронимо/Х.Нг
0:2
С.Имаи/Ю.Ито
С.Имаи/Ю.Ито
08:00 С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
1:2
А.Абдул-Разак/Ю.Чиу
А.Абдул-Разак/Ю.Чиу
08:00 С.Чхой/Д.Ли
С.Чхой/Д.Ли
0:2
Н.Ли/Б.Оуянг
Н.Ли/Б.Оуянг
08:45 Ф.Мохаммед/Н.Сина
Ф.Мохаммед/Н.Сина
2:1
М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
09:00 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
2:0
Дука Г.
Дука Г.
09:00 В.Златанова
В.Златанова
0:2
М.Був
М.Був
09:00 К.Христя
К.Христя
2:1
Х.Эсен
Х.Эсен
09:00 Турнир ITF, Добрич
09:30 Т.Хочвальт/С.Сингх
Т.Хочвальт/С.Сингх
2:1
В.Щерба/Ф.Згомбиц
В.Щерба/Ф.Згомбиц
10:00 Т.Габриели
Т.Габриели
2:0
Р.Младенович
Р.Младенович
10:00 Г.Донев
Г.Донев
2:0
Д.Бояновиц
Д.Бояновиц
10:00 К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
1:2
Б.Бобров
Б.Бобров
10:00 М.Урбания
М.Урбания
2:0
А.Видак
А.Видак
10:00 Х.Траскин
Х.Траскин
0:2
Т.Фурнерье
Т.Фурнерье
10:00 П.Скокулия/Т.Турини
П.Скокулия/Т.Турини
1:2
А.Говеас/Д.Пунглия
А.Говеас/Д.Пунглия
10:00 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
2:0
А.Стефанович
А.Стефанович
10:00 М.Сцуппер
М.Сцуппер
2:0
Д.Черечеш
Д.Черечеш
10:00 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
2:0
А.Хусарич
А.Хусарич
10:00 С.Гонигова
С.Гонигова
0:0
Л.Сватикова
Л.Сватикова
10:00 А.Гримолиccи
А.Гримолиccи
0:2
А.Чандрасекар
А.Чандрасекар
10:00 О.Акрамов
О.Акрамов
2:0
А.Элганайни
А.Элганайни
10:00 С.Грейс
С.Грейс
2:0
Ф.Бахмайер
Ф.Бахмайер
10:05 Н.Гадьен
Н.Гадьен
0:2
Л.Прохазкова
Л.Прохазкова
10:05 Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
0:2
Н.Томанова
Н.Томанова
10:05 Т.Ярушкова
Т.Ярушкова
2:0
И.Копшова
И.Копшова
10:15 М.Андрес
М.Андрес
0:2
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
10:30 Аппельгрен Д.
Аппельгрен Д.
2:0
М.Болот
М.Болот
10:30 Ж.Солер
Ж.Солер
0:2
Т.Бурсе
Т.Бурсе
10:30 С.Тестони
С.Тестони
2:0
Ю.Шот
Ю.Шот
10:35 Крамперова К.
Крамперова К.
0:2
Л.Пренковиц
Л.Пренковиц
10:40 А.Онозава/К.Сано
А.Онозава/К.Сано
0:2
Ю.Такахаси/Р.Токуда
Ю.Такахаси/Р.Токуда
10:40 С.Толибова
С.Толибова
2:0
Т.Коплова
Т.Коплова
10:55 Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
2:1
К.Милетиц
К.Милетиц
11:00 Ч.Прадхан/С.Вишвакарма
Ч.Прадхан/С.Вишвакарма
0:2
К.Ананд/А.Бендре
К.Ананд/А.Бендре
11:00 Пеш Ш.
Пеш Ш.
0:2
Л.Метшке
Л.Метшке
11:00 Д.Редондо Перейра
Д.Редондо Перейра
1:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
11:00 Х.Бланко Гвадалупе/К.Фернандес-Эспинар
Х.Бланко Гвадалупе/К.Фернандес-Эспинар
0:2
Р.Камило/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
Р.Камило/Э.Русси-Ассумпкао
11:00 О.Эстеве Мендес
О.Эстеве Мендес
0:2
А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
11:00 А.Кампо
А.Кампо
0:0
У.Джованнини
У.Джованнини
11:00 Д.Шимунек
Д.Шимунек
0:0
Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
11:00 Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
2:0
Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
11:00 М.Гонсалес-Бальбэ
М.Гонсалес-Бальбэ
0:2
И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
11:00 Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
1:2
Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
11:00 Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ходмезёвашархей
11:00 Турнир ITF, Биарриц
11:05 И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
2:0
Д.Саид
Д.Саид
11:10 Н.Баладжи/В.Вардхан
Н.Баладжи/В.Вардхан
2:0
М.Сурешкумар/В.Вирабадран
М.Сурешкумар/В.Вирабадран
11:15 Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
2:0
Р.Фарбаш
Р.Фарбаш
11:20 П.Селварадж/А.Шанмугам
П.Селварадж/А.Шанмугам
2:1
Д.Дахия/Д.Сингх
Д.Дахия/Д.Сингх
11:20 Качар М.
Качар М.
2:0
М.Меич
М.Меич
11:35 Ф.Сальвиато
Ф.Сальвиато
2:0
А.Джабер
А.Джабер
11:35 Х.Бассель
Х.Бассель
2:0
Н.Гудожников
Н.Гудожников
11:35 Ф.Тенти
Ф.Тенти
2:0
Л.Дольз
Л.Дольз
11:35 Р.Бузкова
Р.Бузкова
2:0
К.Брозова
К.Брозова
11:55 Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
2:0
А.Вальш
А.Вальш
12:00 Б.Гойо
Б.Гойо
2:0
С.Миков
С.Миков
12:00 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
2:0
Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
12:00 Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
2:0
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
12:00 Альби О.
Альби О.
0:2
А.Брианти
А.Брианти
12:00 Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
2:1
В.Гюнтер
В.Гюнтер
12:00 К.Гаспар
К.Гаспар
1:2
Я.Ладурнер
Я.Ладурнер
12:00 М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
1:0
Э.Дин
Э.Дин
12:00 Э.Херст
Э.Херст
2:0
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
12:00 Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
2:0
Д.Богарт
Д.Богарт
12:00 А.Ка
А.Ка
2:0
К.Франц
К.Франц
12:05 К.Дейч
К.Дейч
2:0
А.Эль-Сайед
А.Эль-Сайед
12:10 К.Чехова
К.Чехова
2:0
Д.Посписилова
Д.Посписилова
12:10 Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
2:0
Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
12:10 К.Ринальдо Перссон
К.Ринальдо Перссон
2:0
А.Арратия Фернандес
А.Арратия Фернандес
12:15 П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
2:1
А.Златанович
А.Златанович
12:15 В.Тимм
В.Тимм
1:1
С.Скацелова
С.Скацелова
12:20 Ж.Ортега Мендес
Ж.Ортега Мендес
0:2
Е.Де Лукас
Е.Де Лукас
12:25 Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
2:0
М.Гезиель
М.Гезиель
12:30 Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
2:0
Б.Колли
Б.Колли
12:30 Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
0:2
П.Трендафилов
П.Трендафилов
12:35 Д.Грабул
Д.Грабул
2:1
Д.Глэнси
Д.Глэнси
12:35 Р.Кольцер
Р.Кольцер
2:0
Л.Марандель
Л.Марандель
12:45 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
2:0
А.Хорват
А.Хорват
12:45 М.Гишу/Л.Перре
М.Гишу/Л.Перре
2:1
А.Колелла/У.Джованнини
А.Колелла/У.Джованнини
13:05 М.Бенито
М.Бенито
0:2
Ш.Мендес
Ш.Мендес
13:10 Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
2:1
Б.Бонич
Б.Бонич
13:15 С.Хаас
С.Хаас
2:0
Я.Хайд
Я.Хайд
13:15 П.Климент-Грегори/И.Гахов
П.Климент-Грегори/И.Гахов
2:0
Х.Эрнандо Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Х.Эрнандо Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
13:30 А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
2:0
Л.Превосто
Л.Превосто
13:30 К.Карли
К.Карли
2:0
С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
13:30 Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
2:0
О.Мрозе
О.Мрозе
13:35 Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
2:0
Удварди П.
Удварди П.
13:40 К.Розателло
К.Розателло
2:0
К.Барритса
К.Барритса
13:45 Х.Даубиас
Х.Даубиас
2:0
Л.Рамиараманана
Л.Рамиараманана
13:45 Дженгиз Б.
Дженгиз Б.
1:2
С.Кастилье
С.Кастилье
13:45 Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
0:2
Торро-Флор М.
Торро-Флор М.
13:50 М.Руа
М.Руа
2:0
Д.Сюм
Д.Сюм
13:55 С.Махалова
С.Махалова
2:0
А.Кладивова
А.Кладивова
14:00 М.Кутули/А.Грациозо
М.Кутули/А.Грациозо
0:2
С.Бенсуссан/Й.Лоран
С.Бенсуссан/Й.Лоран
14:00 И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
0:2
Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
14:00 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
1:2
Нунес В.
Нунес В.
14:00 П.Балла
П.Балла
0:2
Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
14:00 С.Нето
С.Нето
0:2
Э.Вихрянова
Э.Вихрянова
14:00 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
0:2
М.Мишель
М.Мишель
14:00 Г.Фрайле/С.Гийон Де Шемийи
Г.Фрайле/С.Гийон Де Шемийи
0:0
Н.Альварес Варона/А.Гарсия
Н.Альварес Варона/А.Гарсия
14:00 Ж.Милович/Н.Накагава
Ж.Милович/Н.Накагава
1:2
О.Бурриеса-Лопес/Б.Мардонес
О.Бурриеса-Лопес/Б.Мардонес
14:00 Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
2:0
О.Мрозе/П.Вернер
О.Мрозе/П.Вернер
14:00 А.Алаикс/Р.Хименес-Платас
А.Алаикс/Р.Хименес-Платас
2:1
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/Г.Вильянуэва
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/Г.Вильянуэва
14:00 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
2:0
Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
14:00 М.Мичели/Л.Превосто
М.Мичели/Л.Превосто
0:2
А.Бассо/Я.Стефанини
А.Бассо/Я.Стефанини
14:05 Д.Кравчук
Д.Кравчук
2:0
Р.Фернандеш
Р.Фернандеш
14:10 М.Палхото
М.Палхото
2:0
К.Сианси
К.Сианси
14:10 Флинк В.
Флинк В.
2:0
К.Листер
К.Листер
14:15 С.Фарзат/П.Зериу
С.Фарзат/П.Зериу
0:2
Б.Ньючи/М.Сцуппер
Б.Ньючи/М.Сцуппер
14:40 А.Барнетт
А.Барнетт
1:2
И.Мескита
И.Мескита
15:00 Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/П.Виверо Гонсалес
Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/П.Виверо Гонсалес
1:2
М.Форнелл-Местрес/А.Ибанес-Гальего
М.Форнелл-Местрес/А.Ибанес-Гальего
15:05 И.Йорович/А.Калинина
И.Йорович/А.Калинина
2:0
М.Пислак/М.Спремо
М.Пислак/М.Спремо
15:05 А.Карильо Марин/М.Гутьеррес Карраско
А.Карильо Марин/М.Гутьеррес Карраско
2:1
К.Гаспар/Ф.Жорже
К.Гаспар/Ф.Жорже
15:10 Э.Мазури/А.Стефанович
Э.Мазури/А.Стефанович
0:2
Б.Маринкович/Д.Раданович
Б.Маринкович/Д.Раданович
15:30 П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
П.Бруннер/Л.Мидлер
2:0
Ф.Шролл/Т.Стацбергер
Ф.Шролл/Т.Стацбергер
15:30 П.Ноуза/Д.Скох
П.Ноуза/Д.Скох
0:2
Л.Гедри/Д.Зинтай
Л.Гедри/Д.Зинтай
15:30 Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
2:0
Буалем Ж.
Буалем Ж.
15:30 И.Иглесиас Прьето/Л.Марти
И.Иглесиас Прьето/Л.Марти
2:0
Ю.Алмирон Солано/А.Виттаус Вине
Ю.Алмирон Солано/А.Виттаус Вине
15:40 Букса К.
Букса К.
1:2
Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
16:00 Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
2:1
Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
16:00 К.Кавати
К.Кавати
0:2
С.Бесерра Хериа
С.Бесерра Хериа
16:00 Л.Вукович
Л.Вукович
2:1
Н.Муамба
Н.Муамба
16:00 М.Мбитхи
М.Мбитхи
Матч
Р.Риани
Р.Риани
16:00 Н.Бибел
Н.Бибел
0:2
Е.Колеганов
Е.Колеганов
16:00 Л.Морено Ариас
Л.Морено Ариас
2:1
Лазич Э.
Лазич Э.
16:00 Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
0:2
С.Де Бур/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
С.Де Бур/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
16:00 Б.Борен
Б.Борен
0:2
Б.Морган
Б.Морган
16:00 К.Шаффер
К.Шаффер
1:2
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
16:00 Кристофи Э.
Кристофи Э.
0:2
Л.Стефани
Л.Стефани
16:00 Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
2:1
Э.Перес
Э.Перес
16:00 Р.Кольцер/К.Шмидт
Р.Кольцер/К.Шмидт
2:0
О.Маэсфранкс/К.Мпукуса
О.Маэсфранкс/К.Мпукуса
16:05 М.Повел
М.Повел
1:2
Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
16:10 А.Алегре Ферре/Л.Барона
А.Алегре Ферре/Л.Барона
0:2
П.Астихаррага Герпер/М.Фернандес Сарагоса
П.Астихаррага Герпер/М.Фернандес Сарагоса
16:30 Т.Сасен
Т.Сасен
1:2
Д.Ван Ордерлейн
Д.Ван Ордерлейн
16:30 Р.Бранкаччо/М.Мартинес
Р.Бранкаччо/М.Мартинес
0:2
Д.Фермосель/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
Д.Фермосель/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
16:40 Я.Берреттини/А.Пеллегрино
Я.Берреттини/А.Пеллегрино
1:2
Д.Ди-Никола/А.Вавассори
Д.Ди-Никола/А.Вавассори
16:45 К.Франц/Я.Ладурнер
К.Франц/Я.Ладурнер
1:2
Л.Кунг/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Л.Кунг/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
17:00 А.Молчан/П.Нема
А.Молчан/П.Нема
1:0
П.Балла/М.Бартакович
П.Балла/М.Бартакович
17:00 Д.Горшич/М.Стошич
Д.Горшич/М.Стошич
0:2
П.Нейедли/Л.Вейвара
П.Нейедли/Л.Вейвара
17:00 К.Коппола/Э.Молинаро
К.Коппола/Э.Молинаро
2:0
К.Киффер/А.Смирнова
К.Киффер/А.Смирнова
17:20 Б.Козлов
Б.Козлов
0:2
Бхатнагар. Малик
Бхатнагар. Малик
17:30 Б.Козлов
Б.Козлов
0:2
М.Бхатнагар
М.Бхатнагар
17:30 М.Кеки/Д.Кисанталь
М.Кеки/Д.Кисанталь
0:0
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер/А.Овчаров
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер/А.Овчаров
17:30 Ж.Глей/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Ж.Глей/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
2:1
Ф.Агилар/Х.Фикович
Ф.Агилар/Х.Фикович
17:30 А.Барнетт/Л.Филипс
А.Барнетт/Л.Филипс
0:2
Д.Кравчук/Э.Вихрянова
Д.Кравчук/Э.Вихрянова
17:30 А.Сантос/С.Симас
А.Сантос/С.Симас
0:2
К.Сианси/Э.Херст
К.Сианси/Э.Херст
17:30 Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
2:0
Т.Фике
Т.Фике
17:30 И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
2:1
А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
17:30 М.Де Кром/Р.Де Валк
М.Де Кром/Р.Де Валк
2:0
М.Судзум/Х.Траскин
М.Судзум/Х.Траскин
17:35 Б.Харрис/А.Эцбах
Б.Харрис/А.Эцбах
2:1
Э.Фюрнесс/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Э.Фюрнесс/Я.Йоханссон-Холм
17:50 Н.Камисар
Н.Камисар
0:2
Н.Ху
Н.Ху
17:50 Э.Дэниелл
Э.Дэниелл
2:0
Х.Картер
Х.Картер
18:00 Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
2:0
Л.Коррия
Л.Коррия
18:00 Р.Фернандеш/С.Нето
Р.Фернандеш/С.Нето
0:2
М.Магальяш/И.Мескита
М.Магальяш/И.Мескита
18:30 С.Монетт
С.Монетт
2:0
С.Фрилянич
С.Фрилянич
18:30 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
0:0
Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
18:35 К.Вонг
К.Вонг
2:1
С.Харрис
С.Харрис
18:50 Нил И.
Нил И.
2:0
Меллер A.
Меллер A.
19:25 Д.Рено
Д.Рено
2:0
Л.Вовк
Л.Вовк
19:30 М.Беран
М.Беран
1:2
Алкантара Ф.
Алкантара Ф.
19:30 С.Корнелиус/Х.Энгельман
С.Корнелиус/Х.Энгельман
2:0
С.Кастилье/К.Файоль
С.Кастилье/К.Файоль
19:45 Ак Х.
Ак Х.
2:0
Р.Ду Туа
Р.Ду Туа
21:15 Д.Мартин
Д.Мартин
0:2
Пеливо Ф.
Пеливо Ф.
21:30 Н.Бибел/К.Вега
Н.Бибел/К.Вега
0:2
Х.Агилар/Б.Сигуин
Х.Агилар/Б.Сигуин
21:40 А.Горнет/К.Зиба
А.Горнет/К.Зиба
0:2
Ф.Госеа/У.Лин
Ф.Госеа/У.Лин
22:30 Д.Лангер/С.Монетт
Д.Лангер/С.Монетт
2:0
Д.Фаинблум/С.Пашнев
Д.Фаинблум/С.Пашнев
23:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
23:30 Г.Кушнирович/И.Строуд
Г.Кушнирович/И.Строуд
0:0
М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
23:30 М.Янакиев/А.Морено Фигэроа
М.Янакиев/А.Морено Фигэроа
0:0
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
А.Блуменберг/П.Дейсик
23:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:0
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
23:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
23:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:0
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
23:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
23:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:0
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
23:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:0
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
23:30 А.Халебян/Л.Патино
А.Халебян/Л.Патино
0:0
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
23:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:1
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
23:30 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:1
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
А.Коэн/С.Родригес Таверна
23:35 Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
0:0
Т.Тромбетта
Т.Тромбетта
00:15 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:15 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:0
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:15 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:1
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:15 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:1
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:15 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:2
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
А.Кортина-Поу/С.Федеричи
00:35 А.Врлич
А.Врлич
0:0
Свон К.
Свон К.
00:35 А.Врлич
А.Врлич
0:0
Свон К.
Свон К.
01:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
0:0
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
01:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
1:0
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
01:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
1:0
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
01:00 П.Озген/В.Родригес
П.Озген/В.Родригес
1:0
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
М.Гордон/М.Шмидт
01:25 В.Босио/Ч.Сю
В.Босио/Ч.Сю
0:0
Г.Талаба/А.Валенстайн
Г.Талаба/А.Валенстайн
01:25 В.Босио/Ч.Сю
В.Босио/Ч.Сю
0:0
Г.Талаба/А.Валенстайн
Г.Талаба/А.Валенстайн
02:30 Л.Катарина/Ф.Дье
Л.Катарина/Ф.Дье
0:0
Я.Чоинский/Э.Эюпович
Я.Чоинский/Э.Эюпович
02:30 С.Горди/К.Уэттенджел
С.Горди/К.Уэттенджел
0:2
Х.Каллахан/М.Редлики
Х.Каллахан/М.Редлики

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:00 Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
0:2
Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
03:00 Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
2:1
С.Гао/Ч.Ли
С.Гао/Ч.Ли
04:00 Мория Х.
Мория Х.
2:0
Пецотич М.
Пецотич М.
04:00 ATP Челленджер, Наньчан
04:05 Ито Т.
Ито Т.
2:1
Секигути С.
Секигути С.
04:05 Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
0:0
Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
05:20 Бетов С.
Бетов С.
0:2
Чхун Х.
Чхун Х.
05:40 Карацев А.
Карацев А.
2:0
Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
06:40 Ч.Чжан
Ч.Чжан
2:1
Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
07:00 Чжан Ч.
Чжан Ч.
0:0
Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
07:00 Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
2:0
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
07:30 Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
1:0
Молчанов Д.
Молчанов Д.
08:40 А.Ван/Х.У
А.Ван/Х.У
1:2
Н.Баррьентос/Р.Гонсалес
Н.Баррьентос/Р.Гонсалес
08:55 Сунь Ф.
Сунь Ф.
1:2
Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Баня-Лука
11:00 М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
2:1
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
11:00 Т.Грикспор/А.Юксель
Т.Грикспор/А.Юксель
2:1
С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Стамбул
11:00 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
2:0
Чачич Н.
Чачич Н.
11:00 Хайлаз М.
Хайлаз М.
0:0
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
11:00 Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
2:1
Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
12:00 Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
2:0
Й.Лютьен
Й.Лютьен
12:00 Торебко П.
Торебко П.
2:1
Лазов А.
Лазов А.
12:00 Райстер Ю.
Райстер Ю.
2:1
Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
12:00 Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
0:0
Лютьен Й.
Лютьен Й.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Щецин
12:15 Галан Риверос Д.
Галан Риверос Д.
2:0
В.Манафов
В.Манафов
12:25 Галан Риверос Д.
Галан Риверос Д.
0:0
Манафов В.
Манафов В.
12:50 П.Лункану/А.Унгур
П.Лункану/А.Унгур
2:1
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
13:20 Камке Т.
Камке Т.
2:0
Грикспор С.
Грикспор С.
14:10 Фон Массов Г.
Фон Массов Г.
1:2
Иванов В.
Иванов В.
14:15 Жазири М.
Жазири М.
2:0
Кузманов Д.
Кузманов Д.
14:15 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
2:0
Мишон А.
Мишон А.
14:25 Фучович М.
Фучович М.
0:2
Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
15:05 Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
1:2
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
15:05 Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
2:0
У.Аккоюн/Б.Ялджинкале
У.Аккоюн/Б.Ялджинкале
15:30 Н.Чачич/М.Зекич
Н.Чачич/М.Зекич
1:2
М.Янкович/П.Крштин
М.Янкович/П.Крштин
16:05 Ф.Амброзы/М.Гранольерс
Ф.Амброзы/М.Гранольерс
0:2
А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
16:20 Шафранек В.
Шафранек В.
2:0
В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
16:30 Шафранек В.
Шафранек В.
0:0
Дурасович В.
Дурасович В.
17:30 С.Арендс/А.Майхрович
С.Арендс/А.Майхрович
0:2
Ф.Гайо/С.Наполитано
Ф.Гайо/С.Наполитано
18:00 Макдональд М.
Макдональд М.
2:0
У.Спенсер
У.Спенсер
18:00 Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
2:1
С.Кирххаймер
С.Кирххаймер
18:00 Хэвилэнд Р.
Хэвилэнд Р.
2:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
18:00 Макдональд М.
Макдональд М.
0:0
Спенсер У.
Спенсер У.
18:05 Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
2:1
Циась П.
Циась П.
19:45 ATP Челленджер, Кэри
19:45 Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
2:1
Бангура С.
Бангура С.
19:45 Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
2:0
Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
20:20 Мак Ги Д.
Мак Ги Д.
2:0
Р.Келли
Р.Келли
20:35 Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
2:0
Пржисезны М.
Пржисезны М.
21:25 Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
2:0
Н.Стаховяк
Н.Стаховяк
21:30 Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
0:0
Стаховяк Н.
Стаховяк Н.
22:05 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
0:2
Норри К.
Норри К.
22:45 Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
2:0
М.Либьетис/Т.Сандгрен
М.Либьетис/Т.Сандгрен
00:15 С.Бангура/М.Крюгер
С.Бангура/М.Крюгер
2:0
И.Савельич/И.Савельич
И.Савельич/И.Савельич
01:15 Пол Т.
Пол Т.
1:2
Ммох М.
Ммох М.

Турнир WTA Челленджер.

22:25 Н.Броуди/С.Мейренд
Н.Броуди/С.Мейренд
1:2
Ф.Абанда/Е.Бовина
Ф.Абанда/Е.Бовина