Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир WTA.

08:00 Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
2:0
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
08:00 Я.Ли/К.Такахата
Я.Ли/К.Такахата
2:0
Ю.Глушко/Т.Пашек
Ю.Глушко/Т.Пашек
08:00 Турнир WTA, Далянь
09:40 Н.Абдураимова/Л.Морозова
Н.Абдураимова/Л.Морозова
2:0
Ц.Лу/Ч.Ян
Ц.Лу/Ч.Ян
09:50 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
2:0
Тан Х.
Тан Х.
10:00 С.Ю/Л.Чжу
С.Ю/Л.Чжу
0:2
К.Чан/Я.Ван
К.Чан/Я.Ван
11:30 Н.Лертпитаксинчай/Д.Ромпис
Н.Лертпитаксинчай/Д.Ромпис
2:0
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит

US Open. Турнир Большого шлема.

04:55 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
0:2
Конюх А.
Конюх А.
18:00 US Open
18:00 Н.Гиббс/Д.Новиков
Н.Гиббс/Д.Новиков
0:2
Л.Зигемунд/М.Павич
Л.Зигемунд/М.Павич
18:00 Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
2:0
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
19:15 Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
0:2
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
19:40 Ю.Чань/Н.Зимоньич
Ю.Чань/Н.Зимоньич
2:1
Я.Шведова/Б.Суарис
Я.Шведова/Б.Суарис
19:40 Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
2:0
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
21:10 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
0:3
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
21:10 К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
2:0
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
21:30 Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
1:2
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
02:15 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
2:0
Севастова А.
Севастова А.

Открытый чемпионат США.

18:00 Святек И.
Святек И.
0:2
Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
18:00 Лиу К.
Лиу К.
1:2
Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
18:00 Свон К.
Свон К.
2:0
Ван С.
Ван С.
18:00 Антонич М.
Антонич М.
0:2
Кенин С.
Кенин С.
18:00 Н.Субхаш
Н.Субхаш
0:2
Э.Лахи
Э.Лахи
18:00 Райсма К.
Райсма К.
2:1
Симидзу Ю.
Симидзу Ю.
18:00 Кун Н.
Кун Н.
2:1
Риффайс С.
Риффайс С.
18:00 Олиел И.
Олиел И.
2:1
Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
18:00 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
2:0
Эллис Б.
Эллис Б.
18:05 Бальцерани Р.
Бальцерани Р.
2:1
Оливьери Х.
Оливьери Х.
19:25 П.Матушевский/К.Зук
П.Матушевский/К.Зук
1:2
Г.Дикампс/О.Луш
Г.Дикампс/О.Луш
19:30 Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
2:0
Б.Холт
Б.Холт
19:30 О.Кроуфорд/П.Кипсон
О.Кроуфорд/П.Кипсон
2:0
А.Лим/М.Сиимар
А.Лим/М.Сиимар
19:30 Айени О.
Айени О.
0:2
Хоссам Ю.
Хоссам Ю.
19:40 А.Ротсарт
А.Ротсарт
0:2
Меллер М.
Меллер М.
19:55 Анисимова А.
Анисимова А.
2:0
Мурамацу Ч.
Мурамацу Ч.
20:05 Э.Десятников/Д.Шефер
Э.Десятников/Д.Шефер
0:2
М.Матеас/Й.Минке
М.Матеас/Й.Минке
20:05 И.Кантос-Зимерс
И.Кантос-Зимерс
0:2
Джонсон Т.
Джонсон Т.
20:10 Э.Эплтон/А.Миямото
Э.Эплтон/А.Миямото
0:2
К.Дэй/К.Долехайд
К.Дэй/К.Долехайд
20:35 Л.Грейф/К.Майо
Л.Грейф/К.Майо
2:1
А.Грей/Д.Вале
А.Грей/Д.Вале
20:50 М.Антонич/П.Удварди
М.Антонич/П.Удварди
0:2
П.Ариас Манхон/Э.Герреро-Альварес
П.Ариас Манхон/Э.Герреро-Альварес
21:10 Р.Сторри/Л.Тесса
Р.Сторри/Л.Тесса
0:2
К.Райсма/С.Циципас
К.Райсма/С.Циципас
21:10 М.Бьорклунд/М.Паигина
М.Бьорклунд/М.Паигина
0:2
М.Хонтама/А.Зарицкая
М.Хонтама/А.Зарицкая
21:10 Н.Френкель/С.Кенин
Н.Френкель/С.Кенин
2:1
Ф.Билардо/В.Кузмова
Ф.Билардо/В.Кузмова
21:10 Х.Батитс/Э.Ли
Х.Батитс/Э.Ли
2:1
А.Аншба/К.Завацька
А.Аншба/К.Завацька
21:10 Ш.Кролитзки/М.Портильо Рамирес
Ш.Кролитзки/М.Портильо Рамирес
0:0
В.Грачева/Е.Рыбакина
В.Грачева/Е.Рыбакина
21:15 Потапова А.
Потапова А.
2:0
Н.Моссмер
Н.Моссмер
21:15 Б.Андреску/К.Свон
Б.Андреску/К.Свон
2:0
М.Карле/Л.Эскауриса
М.Карле/Л.Эскауриса
21:20 Л.Канкова/Й.Маркова
Л.Канкова/Й.Маркова
0:2
У.Арконада/К.Лиу
У.Арконада/К.Лиу
21:50 Э.Гель Бартрина/Х.Оливьери
Э.Гель Бартрина/Х.Оливьери
0:2
З.Бергс/И.Олиел
З.Бергс/И.Олиел
22:05 Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу
Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу
2:1
Д.Макнейлли/Д.Вольф
Д.Макнейлли/Д.Вольф
22:30 Х.Агилар/Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
Х.Агилар/Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
2:0
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
22:30 Ю.Блэнч/Е.Ватануки
Ю.Блэнч/Е.Ватануки
1:1
Ш.Скалли/Н.Стаховяк
Ш.Скалли/Н.Стаховяк
22:30 И.Кантос-Зимерс/Д.Кучер
И.Кантос-Зимерс/Д.Кучер
2:0
К.Бранстайн/К.Маккензи
К.Бранстайн/К.Маккензи
23:05 Й.Эрикссон Сивертс/А.Гуэррьери
Й.Эрикссон Сивертс/А.Гуэррьери
0:2
М.Кечманович/А.Попырин
М.Кечманович/А.Попырин
23:30 А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
1:2
Ч.Ло/Э.Тан
Ч.Ло/Э.Тан
23:30 М.Меллер/Л.Вессельс
М.Меллер/Л.Вессельс
1:0
Т.Брайд/Д.Росс
Т.Брайд/Д.Росс
23:35 Ш.Бешри/В.Кулик
Ш.Бешри/В.Кулик
0:1
К.Юван/И.Святек
К.Юван/И.Святек
00:00 М.Хельго/Т.Мурамацу
М.Хельго/Т.Мурамацу
0:0
У.Арконада/К.Лиу
У.Арконада/К.Лиу
00:00 М.Хельго/Т.Мурамацу
М.Хельго/Т.Мурамацу
0:2
У.Арконада/К.Лиу
У.Арконада/К.Лиу
00:35 Р.Моллекер/Х.Султонов
Р.Моллекер/Х.Султонов
0:1
Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу
Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу
00:35 Р.Моллекер/Х.Султонов
Р.Моллекер/Х.Султонов
0:2
Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу
Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Турнир ITF, Киото
04:00 Н.Тимура
Н.Тимура
1:2
Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
04:00 Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
2:1
К.Саката
К.Саката
04:00 Р.Уэда
Р.Уэда
0:2
Ю.Косино
Ю.Косино
04:30 Т.Ли
Т.Ли
0:2
Х.Чанг
Х.Чанг
04:30 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
2:1
Д.Ким
Д.Ким
04:30 Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
2:0
Ч.Чхои
Ч.Чхои
04:35 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
2:0
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
05:00 С.Хан
С.Хан
2:0
Е.Ма
Е.Ма
05:30 К.Нисида
К.Нисида
0:2
Р.Фудзивара
Р.Фудзивара
05:30 С.Кан
С.Кан
2:0
С.Пак
С.Пак
05:30 Х.Чан
Х.Чан
2:1
С.Тан
С.Тан
05:30 Й.Чон
Й.Чон
2:0
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
05:30 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
1:2
М.Ю
М.Ю
05:35 Хисами К.
Хисами К.
2:1
М.Нисимото
М.Нисимото
06:00 Ким Е.
Ким Е.
2:0
Оку Х.
Оку Х.
06:00 С.Чхой
С.Чхой
2:0
E.Чжон
E.Чжон
06:00 Хон С.
Хон С.
2:0
Р.Танума
Р.Танума
06:00 Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
0:2
Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
06:00 Конгкар К.
Конгкар К.
0:2
Паттергилл К.
Паттергилл К.
06:00 Каевсуто Ч.
Каевсуто Ч.
1:2
Х.Ван
Х.Ван
06:10 Цао Ч.
Цао Ч.
2:1
Д.Прадитнгам
Д.Прадитнгам
06:55 Это Н.
Это Н.
0:2
Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
06:55 А.Косииси
А.Косииси
1:2
Х.Ватанабэ
Х.Ватанабэ
07:00 С.Шин
С.Шин
0:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
07:10 Нагао К.
Нагао К.
1:2
К.Нумадзири
К.Нумадзири
07:20 С.Шин
С.Шин
2:0
Р.Киши
Р.Киши
07:30 А.Говеас
А.Говеас
0:2
Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
07:30 Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
2:0
Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
07:30 Хочвальт Т.
Хочвальт Т.
0:2
Г.Батра
Г.Батра
07:35 Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
2:0
Ч.Сон
Ч.Сон
07:45 Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
2:0
К.Ваидя
К.Ваидя
08:00 С.Чо
С.Чо
0:2
С.Нох
С.Нох
08:00 Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
2:0
Р.Хасегава
Р.Хасегава
08:05 Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
2:1
Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
08:05 Ж.Солер
Ж.Солер
0:2
Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
08:15 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
0:2
Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
08:25 Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
0:0
Н.Ким
Н.Ким
08:55 Р.Кайитани
Р.Кайитани
1:2
Миямура М.
Миямура М.
08:55 К.Нг
К.Нг
2:0
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
09:00 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
0:2
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
09:10 Аракава Х.
Аракава Х.
2:0
Н.Моримото
Н.Моримото
09:10 Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
0:2
Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
09:15 Щерба В.
Щерба В.
0:2
Сингх С.
Сингх С.
09:15 Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
2:0
Г.Суреш
Г.Суреш
09:15 К.Ониси
К.Ониси
0:2
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
09:30 Турнир ITF, София
09:30 А.Бхуйан
А.Бхуйан
2:1
Прабодх С.
Прабодх С.
09:45 Х.Сато
Х.Сато
1:2
А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
10:00 Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
2:0
Н.Реес
Н.Реес
10:00 К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
0:2
Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
10:00 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
1:1
С.Стил
С.Стил
10:00 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
2:0
М.Стоилковска
М.Стоилковска
10:00 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
1:2
М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
10:10 Б.Бонич/Э.Мазури
Б.Бонич/Э.Мазури
0:0
А.Каданту/П.Лейкина
А.Каданту/П.Лейкина
10:15 Х.Ким
Х.Ким
2:0
Х.Лим
Х.Лим
10:15 Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
1:1
С.Вишвакарма
С.Вишвакарма
10:20 Й.Чон/С.Ким
Й.Чон/С.Ким
0:2
Ч.Ким/М.Ким
Ч.Ким/М.Ким
10:25 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
0:2
Исаров П.
Исаров П.
10:30 В.Понселе
В.Понселе
0:2
М.Шмид
М.Шмид
10:30 Мейс П.
Мейс П.
1:2
Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
10:30 Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
2:1
Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
10:30 А.Сегодо
А.Сегодо
0:2
Д.Канар
Д.Канар
10:30 Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
2:0
Р.Умауше
Р.Умауше
10:30 М.Ямагучи
М.Ямагучи
0:2
Р.Китагава
Р.Китагава
10:30 С.Джун/С.Пак
С.Джун/С.Пак
2:1
Д.Ким/М.Йо
Д.Ким/М.Йо
10:30 Симион О.
Симион О.
1:2
Д.Терзийска
Д.Терзийска
11:00 Ф.Згомбиц
Ф.Згомбиц
1:2
Рават Сид.
Рават Сид.
11:00 А.Видак
А.Видак
2:1
Л.Павлович
Л.Павлович
11:00 Б.Бобров
Б.Бобров
2:1
В.Нуррисса
В.Нуррисса
11:00 Б.Гойо
Б.Гойо
2:1
Дмитриев К.
Дмитриев К.
11:00 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
2:0
Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
11:00 Н.Деус
Н.Деус
2:0
М.Форнелл-Местрес
М.Форнелл-Местрес
11:00 Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
0:2
Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
11:00 Рус А.
Рус А.
1:2
Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
11:00 М.Фрех
М.Фрех
2:1
Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
11:00 Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
2:1
Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
11:00 Д.Суреш
Д.Суреш
0:2
Чхаукулкар Т.
Чхаукулкар Т.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Будапешт
11:25 О.Овил
О.Овил
2:0
Т.Голденгорен
Т.Голденгорен
11:30 Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
2:0
Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
11:30 Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
2:0
Д.Катич
Д.Катич
11:40 А.Иноуэ
А.Иноуэ
2:0
Ш.Хисамацу
Ш.Хисамацу
11:45 М.Богуславский
М.Богуславский
0:2
А.Габреал
А.Габреал
11:55 Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
2:0
Л.Грего
Л.Грего
11:55 Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
0:2
В.Каменская
В.Каменская
12:00 М.Кобори
М.Кобори
0:0
Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
12:00 Босньяк М.
Босньяк М.
2:0
Д.Дейкман
Д.Дейкман
12:00 Д.Попеску
Д.Попеску
0:2
Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
12:00 Н.Лиау А Фонг
Н.Лиау А Фонг
0:2
М.Вагемакер
М.Вагемакер
12:00 К.Новотна
К.Новотна
2:0
Н.Каллмунзерова
Н.Каллмунзерова
12:00 И.Шао
И.Шао
1:2
Н.Томанова
Н.Томанова
12:00 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
0:2
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
12:00 Э.Херст
Э.Херст
2:0
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
12:00 Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
2:0
Т.Сев
Т.Сев
12:00 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
2:0
Т.Фурнерье
Т.Фурнерье
12:00 Качар М.
Качар М.
0:2
К.Розателло
К.Розателло
12:05 К.Осафунэ
К.Осафунэ
2:1
М.Мияхара
М.Мияхара
12:05 А.Элиа/Р.Капах
А.Элиа/Р.Капах
0:2
Н.Лэммонс/Д.Уэбб
Н.Лэммонс/Д.Уэбб
12:25 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
2:0
Д.Томас
Д.Томас
12:35 Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
0:2
Хинер М.
Хинер М.
12:35 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:1
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
12:40 Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
1:1
Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
12:40 А.Чопра
А.Чопра
1:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
12:45 С.Баба
С.Баба
2:0
Н.Фудзиока
Н.Фудзиока
12:45 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
2:0
Яни Р.
Яни Р.
12:55 К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
2:0
Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
13:00 Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
1:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
13:00 А.Вессель
А.Вессель
0:2
Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
13:00 Ж.Писсон
Ж.Писсон
0:2
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
13:00 К.Шантрэн
К.Шантрэн
2:1
Н.Штадлер
Н.Штадлер
13:00 Ш.Эльбаз
Ш.Эльбаз
1:2
М.Булис
М.Булис
13:00 Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
2:0
Н.Колобаев
Н.Колобаев
13:05 Д.Хассон
Д.Хассон
2:1
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
13:10 Н.Такеда
Н.Такеда
0:2
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
13:10 Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
2:1
Д.Клок
Д.Клок
13:15 М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
0:2
Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
13:20 О.Кац/О.Йешая
О.Кац/О.Йешая
0:2
Б.Анандан/Ф.Вилардо
Б.Анандан/Ф.Вилардо
13:30 К.Киватцев
К.Киватцев
2:0
Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
13:30 Д.Бояновиц
Д.Бояновиц
0:2
Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
13:30 Э.Гуаита-Паис
Э.Гуаита-Паис
0:2
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
13:30 В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
2:0
К.Андреэску/Р.Мэнду
К.Андреэску/Р.Мэнду
13:30 Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
2:0
Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
13:30 Н.Роттман
Н.Роттман
1:2
Ванькова К.
Ванькова К.
13:30 М.Корреа
М.Корреа
1:2
Г.Ная
Г.Ная
13:30 Х.Абделуахид
Х.Абделуахид
0:2
Э.Жирард
Э.Жирард
13:30 Л.Прохазкова
Л.Прохазкова
1:2
К.Хайкова
К.Хайкова
13:30 Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
2:0
Э.Лене
Э.Лене
13:30 Д.Гаувернанте
Д.Гаувернанте
0:2
Л.Рюффер
Л.Рюффер
13:35 Каза В.
Каза В.
2:1
П.Скокулия
П.Скокулия
13:35 Н.Кваскова
Н.Кваскова
2:0
Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
13:50 Маден Я.
Маден Я.
2:1
Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
14:00 Т.Мрдеза/П.Ормаэчеа
Т.Мрдеза/П.Ормаэчеа
2:0
М.Кафтанова/Г.Михайлова
М.Кафтанова/Г.Михайлова
14:00 Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
2:0
Р.Эрнандо-Руано
Р.Эрнандо-Руано
14:00 Д.Фермосель/Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Фермосель/Д.Хорда-Санчис
1:2
Н.Деус/Г.Фалкао
Н.Деус/Г.Фалкао
14:00 М.Бенуа/К.Циммерман
М.Бенуа/К.Циммерман
0:2
Л.Джорческа/В.Томова
Л.Джорческа/В.Томова
14:05 Е.Тренчева/Р.Юсева
Е.Тренчева/Р.Юсева
0:2
Л.Бруло/Ю.Стаматова
Л.Бруло/Ю.Стаматова
14:10 Гуннесваран П.
Гуннесваран П.
2:0
И.Хуссайн
И.Хуссайн
14:30 А.Дефоссез
А.Дефоссез
0:2
Либенс К.
Либенс К.
14:30 П.Айс
П.Айс
0:1
Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
14:30 Э.Шапель
Э.Шапель
0:1
Ю.Киммельманн
Ю.Киммельманн
14:35 С.Панич/Л.Вейвара
С.Панич/Л.Вейвара
2:0
К.Иванов/Д.Катич
К.Иванов/Д.Катич
14:35 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
1:2
Х.Ланденер
Х.Ланденер
14:40 В.Нунес/А.Суарес Гонсалес
В.Нунес/А.Суарес Гонсалес
0:2
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
14:40 Векич Д.
Векич Д.
2:0
А.Букта
А.Букта
14:40 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
1:2
Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
14:55 Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
2:0
Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
15:00 Л.Бокки/М.Курчи
Л.Бокки/М.Курчи
0:2
Д.Ди-Никола/Д.Рикка
Д.Ди-Никола/Д.Рикка
15:00 Ф.Балди/Л.Фриджерио
Ф.Балди/Л.Фриджерио
1:2
Ф.Маккари/Д.Орадини
Ф.Маккари/Д.Орадини
15:00 К.Бек/А.Дубривный
К.Бек/А.Дубривный
2:1
Д.Гуч/Т.Копинский
Д.Гуч/Т.Копинский
15:00 М.Горны/П.Нема
М.Горны/П.Нема
2:0
П.Гринковский/В.Ехоров
П.Гринковский/В.Ехоров
15:00 Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
0:2
Гертс М.
Гертс М.
15:00 Э.Фетислеам/А.Маринеску
Э.Фетислеам/А.Маринеску
0:2
Д.Ботезан/П.Григориу
Д.Ботезан/П.Григориу
15:00 Д.Дудлакова/А.Русова
Д.Дудлакова/А.Русова
0:1
Т.Коларжова/П.Поланска
Т.Коларжова/П.Поланска
15:00 К.Брозова/Д.Посписилова
К.Брозова/Д.Посписилова
0:2
П.Янускова/А.Журавлева
П.Янускова/А.Журавлева
15:00 М.Тона
М.Тона
2:0
Д.Михаил
Д.Михаил
15:00 Ю.Санер
Ю.Санер
2:0
С.Николини
С.Николини
15:00 Х.Брауэр/Д.Каприк
Х.Брауэр/Д.Каприк
2:0
Д.Гролаукс/Э.Николай
Д.Гролаукс/Э.Николай
15:00 Ю.Штойр
Ю.Штойр
2:0
Д.Камерон
Д.Камерон
15:00 В.Бадурова/Э.Клейснерова
В.Бадурова/Э.Клейснерова
0:2
А.Детюк/К.Новотна
А.Детюк/К.Новотна
15:05 Д.Пунглия
Д.Пунглия
2:0
Ананд К.
Ананд К.
15:05 Кобелт П.
Кобелт П.
2:0
Р.Бови
Р.Бови
15:05 Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
2:0
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
15:30 П.Жоффре
П.Жоффре
0:2
К.Негриту
К.Негриту
15:30 Ю.Грабер/К.Фон Дейхман
Ю.Грабер/К.Фон Дейхман
2:0
В.Югашова/К.Крамперова
В.Югашова/К.Крамперова
15:50 Ф.Леонарди/Ф.Меркури
Ф.Леонарди/Ф.Меркури
0:1
Д.Фонио/С.Рамадцотти
Д.Фонио/С.Рамадцотти
15:50 Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
2:0
И.Мурта
И.Мурта
16:00 М.Хинер/К.Ямада
М.Хинер/К.Ямада
2:0
Л.Фернандес Лабарта/Н.Гарсия Торреальба
Л.Фернандес Лабарта/Н.Гарсия Торреальба
16:00 Н.Альварес Варона/Д.Гарсия Куэрво-Аранго
Н.Альварес Варона/Д.Гарсия Куэрво-Аранго
0:2
А.Алькарас-Иворра/Ж.Видал Асорин
А.Алькарас-Иворра/Ж.Видал Асорин
16:00 М.Кемпен
М.Кемпен
2:0
С.Овюнч
С.Овюнч
16:10 Л.Кунг
Л.Кунг
0:2
Н.Орлова
Н.Орлова
16:10 И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
2:1
Т.Брешмье/Ж.Окала
Т.Брешмье/Ж.Окала
16:20 А.Казо
А.Казо
2:0
Д.Гарначу
Д.Гарначу
16:30 Р.Фернандеш/С.Нето
Р.Фернандеш/С.Нето
0:2
Л.Филипс/Э.Вихрянова
Л.Филипс/Э.Вихрянова
16:30 Т.Крачун/В.Ванта
Т.Крачун/В.Ванта
0:2
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
16:30 Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
0:2
Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
16:40 К.Денолли/А.Оан
К.Денолли/А.Оан
2:0
М.Судзум/Х.Траскин
М.Судзум/Х.Траскин
16:45 Руссе Э.
Руссе Э.
1:2
Отом М.
Отом М.
16:45 М.Плаза/Я.Войцик
М.Плаза/Я.Войцик
2:0
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
17:00 М.Мора
М.Мора
2:0
Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
17:00 А.Морателли/Ф.Селла
А.Морателли/Ф.Селла
2:1
С.Луини/Ф.Эстлунд
С.Луини/Ф.Эстлунд
17:10 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
1:0
Перейра Т.
Перейра Т.
17:30 Лейкина П.
Лейкина П.
0:2
Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
17:30 Чанг Д.
Чанг Д.
2:1
Утида К.
Утида К.
17:30 Пеливо Ф.
Пеливо Ф.
2:0
М.Чжу
М.Чжу
17:30 Шнур Б.
Шнур Б.
0:1
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
17:30 П.Конкич/К.Хиршмюллер
П.Конкич/К.Хиршмюллер
0:0
Г.Маркович/А.Видак
Г.Маркович/А.Видак
17:30 А.Калавска
А.Калавска
0:2
Л.Лебедзева
Л.Лебедзева
17:30 М.Качар/А.Вангелова
М.Качар/А.Вангелова
2:0
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
17:55 Кёлер М.
Кёлер М.
2:0
С.Суале
С.Суале
17:55 Б.Бонзи/Ф.Ребуль
Б.Бонзи/Ф.Ребуль
2:0
И.Асват/К.Окли
И.Асват/К.Окли
18:00 К.Киватцев/М.Лонго
К.Киватцев/М.Лонго
0:2
Л.Панкалди/Н.Сердарусич
Л.Панкалди/Н.Сердарусич
18:00 Б.Доэ/Й.Мерк
Б.Доэ/Й.Мерк
2:0
К.Конрарди/Р.Толль
К.Конрарди/Р.Толль
18:00 М.Мартинес/Т.Ядзава
М.Мартинес/Т.Ядзава
0:2
Я.Ладурнер/С.Ланка
Я.Ладурнер/С.Ланка
18:25 П.Кер/Э.Фюрнесс
П.Кер/Э.Фюрнесс
0:2
Д.Гез/К.Негриту
Д.Гез/К.Негриту
18:30 Заневская М.
Заневская М.
1:1
Дину К.
Дину К.
18:40 Т.Киямов/И.Неделько
Т.Киямов/И.Неделько
2:1
Р.Жонкур/Х.Понтико
Р.Жонкур/Х.Понтико
18:50 Э.Вогелсанг/М.Вагемакер
Э.Вогелсанг/М.Вагемакер
2:1
А.Окуда/Д.Попеску
А.Окуда/Д.Попеску
18:55 Э.Бруна/Х.Фикович
Э.Бруна/Х.Фикович
2:0
Ф.Распудич/М.Шмид
Ф.Распудич/М.Шмид
19:00 С.Больтц
С.Больтц
2:1
Жак Г.
Жак Г.
19:25 П.Мейс/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
П.Мейс/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
0:2
М.Гертс/Е.Ваннесте
М.Гертс/Е.Ваннесте
20:30 Ван Р.
Ван Р.
2:0
Рис Х.
Рис Х.
20:30 С.Кирххаймер
С.Кирххаймер
0:2
Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
20:30 Картер Э.
Картер Э.
0:0
Бестер Ф.
Бестер Ф.
20:30 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
0:0
Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
20:30 Ф.Тенти
Ф.Тенти
0:0
Д.Гевел
Д.Гевел
20:30 М.Фелер/Я.Ленартс
М.Фелер/Я.Ленартс
0:0
А.Ненвани/Я.Ядав
А.Ненвани/Я.Ядав
20:30 А.Вальтерс/К.Уильямс
А.Вальтерс/К.Уильямс
2:0
Д.Клеричи/Б.Ломбардо
Д.Клеричи/Б.Ломбардо
20:30 М.Ньйоз/А.Вас Озорио де Соза
М.Ньйоз/А.Вас Озорио де Соза
0:2
Ш.Балуу/Д.Татачар Венугопал
Ш.Балуу/Д.Татачар Венугопал
20:30 Н.Бабу Радж/Т.Рохира
Н.Бабу Радж/Т.Рохира
0:0
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
20:30 Р.Бхатия/Б.Гекенс
Р.Бхатия/Б.Гекенс
1:2
Л.Аль-Хусейн Абдель Азиз/Р.Чакраварти
Л.Аль-Хусейн Абдель Азиз/Р.Чакраварти
20:55 Гаранганга Т.
Гаранганга Т.
1:1
Эндара И.
Эндара И.
21:45 М.Акияма/Э.Джеймс
М.Акияма/Э.Джеймс
2:0
Д.Шришти/С.Садик
Д.Шришти/С.Садик
22:00 Л.Томасетто/А.Вирджили
Л.Томасетто/А.Вирджили
0:2
Д.Беги/Я.Марчегиани
Д.Беги/Я.Марчегиани
22:00 А.Гевел/А.Саитова
А.Гевел/А.Саитова
0:2
Э.Д`Оливейра/Д.Лопес
Э.Д`Оливейра/Д.Лопес
22:00 О.Абу-Зекри/А.Михайла
О.Абу-Зекри/А.Михайла
0:2
С.Ларкин/Л.Мальмквист
С.Ларкин/Л.Мальмквист
22:30 Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
Ф.Алкантара/К.Утида
2:1
Н.Бибел/В.Жерве
Н.Бибел/В.Жерве
22:30 А.Гримолиccи/Г.Гримолиccи
А.Гримолиccи/Г.Гримолиccи
0:2
Н.Ишмейд/М.Хатем
Н.Ишмейд/М.Хатем
22:35 К.Вега
К.Вега
2:1
Шропшир С.
Шропшир С.
22:50 А.Иска/Т.Иска
А.Иска/Т.Иска
1:2
А.Нааз/М.Шнайдер
А.Нааз/М.Шнайдер
23:00 У.Лин/А.Рибаков
У.Лин/А.Рибаков
0:2
М.Санчес/А.Табило
М.Санчес/А.Табило
23:00 Д.Люк/Р.Райдаут
Д.Люк/Р.Райдаут
2:0
Д.Гевел/Д.Писарчук
Д.Гевел/Д.Писарчук

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

05:00 ATP Челленджер, Шанхай
05:00 Сунь Ф.
Сунь Ф.
0:2
Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
05:00 Чжан Ч.
Чжан Ч.
0:0
Матосевич М.
Матосевич М.
05:00 Молчанов Д.
Молчанов Д.
0:2
Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
05:00 Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
1:2
Гао С.
Гао С.
05:00 Ч.Чжан
Ч.Чжан
0:2
Матосевич М.
Матосевич М.
06:10 Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
2:0
Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
06:20 Ч.Цю
Ч.Цю
0:2
Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
06:30 Цю Ч.
Цю Ч.
0:0
Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
06:30 Пецотич М.
Пецотич М.
1:1
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
07:25 Мория Х.
Мория Х.
0:2
Карацев А.
Карацев А.
07:25 Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
0:1
Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
08:00 Д.Недунчежиян/А.Вейнтрауб
Д.Недунчежиян/А.Вейнтрауб
0:1
Т.Чен/Д.Джанг
Т.Чен/Д.Джанг
10:30 Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
Ч.Хси/Ч.Йи
2:0
Ц.Чюи/Ф.Сунь
Ц.Чюи/Ф.Сунь
12:00 Ян Д.
Ян Д.
2:0
П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
12:00 Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
2:1
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
12:00 Мертль Я.
Мертль Я.
0:2
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
12:00 Башич М.
Башич М.
2:0
Коппеянс К.
Коппеянс К.
12:00 Павич А.
Павич А.
0:2
Ханфман Я.
Ханфман Я.
12:00 Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
2:1
Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Сен-Реми
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Севилья
12:00 Ян Д.
Ян Д.
0:0
Толедо-Багэ П.
Толедо-Багэ П.
13:00 Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
2:1
Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
13:00 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
2:1
Зекич М.
Зекич М.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Генуя
13:25 Й.Де Лоре
Й.Де Лоре
2:0
Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
13:30 Конечный М.
Конечный М.
1:2
Корри Э.
Корри Э.
13:30 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
1:2
Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
13:30 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
1:2
Руд К.
Руд К.
13:30 Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
2:0
Жуан Р.
Жуан Р.
13:30 ATP Чeлленджер, Алфен
13:35 Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
2:0
Уорд Д.
Уорд Д.
13:35 Крштин П.
Крштин П.
1:2
Мазур Д.
Мазур Д.
14:20 Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
0:2
Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
14:30 Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
2:0
Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
14:30 М.Кеккинато/С.Дис
М.Кеккинато/С.Дис
0:2
М.Донати/Д.Оклеппо
М.Донати/Д.Оклеппо
14:45 Штебе С.
Штебе С.
2:0
Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
15:00 Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
2:0
Сафват М.
Сафват М.
15:00 Д.Дима/Б.Тринкер
Д.Дима/Б.Тринкер
1:2
С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
15:30 К.Респо/Н.Сеатен
К.Респо/Н.Сеатен
0:2
А.Павич/А.Сеткич
А.Павич/А.Сеткич
16:00 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
0:2
Майер Л.
Майер Л.
17:00 Янович Е.
Янович Е.
2:1
Сонего Л.
Сонего Л.
17:00 Д.Мазур/Я.Штруфф
Д.Мазур/Я.Штруфф
2:1
Д.Кузманов/Н.Милоевич
Д.Кузманов/Н.Милоевич
17:30 Б.Сантанна
Б.Сантанна
2:1
Родригес Р.
Родригес Р.
17:45 Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
2:0
Мартинес Л.
Мартинес Л.
18:00 Р.Бемельманс/Й.Де Лоре
Р.Бемельманс/Й.Де Лоре
0:2
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
18:00 Соза П.
Соза П.
2:1
Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
18:00 Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
2:1
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп