Смотреть теннис онлайн

US Open. Турнир Большого шлема.

04:10 Росол Л.
0:3
Маррэй Э.
18:00 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
2:0
М.Макдональд/М.Редлики
18:00 Т.Беллуччи/М.Демолинер
2:0
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
18:00 С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
0:2
Б.Маттек-Сандс/Л.Шафаржова
18:00 Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
2:0
М.Линетт/Ц.Ван
18:00 Цуренко Л.
2:0
Ван Я.
18:00 US Open
18:05 Винчи Р.
2:0
МакХейл Кр.
18:05 Дейвис Л.
1:2
Свитолина Э.
18:05 Квитова П.
2:0
Бююкакчай Ч.
18:05 Петкович А.
0:2
Бенчич Б.
18:05 Родина Е.
1:2
Цибулкова Д.
18:05 Поспишил В.
0:3
Андерсон К.
18:05 Эскобедо Э.
0:3
Эдмунд К.
19:30 Изнер Дж.
3:1
Дарси С.
19:30 Ю.Ноул/Ф.Майер
0:2
Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
19:40 Путинцева Ю.
1:2
Виттхёфт К.
19:45 К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
2:0
М.Дои/В.Лепченко
19:50 С.Стосур/Ш.Чжан
2:1
Е.Янкович/К.Кнолль
19:55 Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
2:1
Г.Элиаш/Ж.Соза
20:00 Тсонга Ж.-В.
3:1
Дакворт Д.
20:20 Пэр Б.
1:3
Багдатис М.
20:20 Возняцки К.
2:0
Кузнецова С.
20:50 Конта Д.
2:1
Пиронкова Ц.
20:55 Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
2:0
Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
21:00 Никулеску М.
2:0
Богдан А.
21:05 Харрисон Р.
3:1
Раонич М.
21:15 Д.Нгуйен/Н.Рубин
0:2
Д.Эванс/Н.Киргиос
21:30 Джокович Н.
Матч
Веселы И.
22:10 Пелья Г.
0:3
Южный М.
22:25 Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
2:0
С.Кроуфорд/Д.Пегула
22:30 Монфис Г.
3:0
Сатрал Я.
22:40 Альмагро Н.
3:0
Куэвас П.
22:40 А.Родионова/Э.Свитолина
0:2
Б.Крейчикова/К.Синякова
22:40 Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
2:0
Ч.Лан/Я.Ван
22:45 Кузнецов А.
0:0
Рамос А.
22:50 Лючич-Барони М.
0:2
Кербер А.
23:00 Дуань И.
0:2
Осака Н.
23:15 М.Клижан/А.Шамасдин
0:2
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
23:45 Чжэн С.
1:2
Бондаренко К.
00:10 Р.Бопанна/Ф.Нильсен
2:1
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
00:15 Б.Бейкер/М.Даниэлл
2:0
М.Жазири/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
00:30 И.Сюй/А.Куреши
1:2
Я.Шведова/Б.Суарис
00:40 Пуй Л.
2:2
Кьюдинелли М.
00:40 Сок Д.
3:0
Зверев М.
00:45 Стаховский С.
0:3
Чилич М.
00:45 Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
1:2
В.Кинг/М.Никулеску
01:15 Роджерс Ш.
0:0
Беллис К.
01:25 Дельбонис Ф.
1:3
Батиста-Агут Р.
01:35 Д.Харт/Е.Шибахара
0:2
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
02:00 Севастова А.
2:0
Мугуруса Г.
02:45 Киз М.
2:0
Дэй К.

Открытый чемпионат США.

18:00 К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
2:0
Д.Макнейлли/Д.Вольф
18:00 А.Клепач/К.Среботник
2:0
А.Шмидлова/Р.Ворацова
18:00 А.Крунич/А.Миту
1:2
М.Еракович/А.Парра-Сантонья
18:00 А.Кудрявцева/С.Лисицки
2:1
В.Вонгтинчай/Ч.Ян
19:35 Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
0:2
М.Павич/М.Венус
19:55 А.Маннарино/П.Матье
1:2
Д.Лайович/В.Троицки
20:00 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
1:2
П.Каррено Буста/Г.Гарсия-Лопес
20:00 Ж.Шарди/С.Грот
2:0
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
21:00 М.Дуке-Марино/М.Пуиг
1:2
Н.Гиббс/Н.Хибино
21:55 И.Сервантес/П.Лоренци
0:2
Я.Лу/Я.Типсаревич
22:00 Л.Арруабаррена/О.Савчук
1:0
А.Бек/Я.Викмайер
22:20 А.Корнэ/П.Парментье
1:2
Д.Юрак/А.Родионова
22:30 Кузнецов А.
3:0
Рамос А.
22:45 Х.Чань/М.Мирный
2:0
К.Среботник/Г.Континен
23:10 Н.Мoнро/Д.Янг
2:0
И.Додиг/М.Мело
23:40 А.Гренефельд/Р.Фара
2:0
А.Клепач/Т.Уэй
00:30 Ван Ц.
0:1
Шведова Я.
00:30 Ван Ц.
0:1
Шведова Я.
00:30 Ван Ц.
0:2
Шведова Я.
00:35 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
0:0
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
00:35 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
1:0
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
00:35 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
1:0
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
00:35 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
1:0
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
00:35 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
2:0
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
01:10 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
0:0
Ф.Дельбонис/Г.Пелья
01:10 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
0:0
Ф.Дельбонис/Г.Пелья
01:10 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
0:0
Ф.Дельбонис/Г.Пелья
01:10 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
0:0
Ф.Дельбонис/Г.Пелья
01:10 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
1:1
Ф.Дельбонис/Г.Пелья
01:10 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
2:1
Ф.Дельбонис/Г.Пелья
01:30 Симон Ж.
0:0
Лоренци П.
01:30 Симон Ж.
0:0
Лоренци П.
01:30 Симон Ж.
0:0
Лоренци П.
01:30 Симон Ж.
1:1
Лоренци П.
01:30 Симон Ж.
1:1
Лоренци П.
01:40 А.Кузнецов/М.Южный
0:0
А.Молтени/Д.Шварцман
01:40 И.Сюй/С.Чжен
0:0
О.Калашникова/А.Панова
01:40 А.Кузнецов/М.Южный
0:0
А.Молтени/Д.Шварцман
01:40 А.Кузнецов/М.Южный
0:0
А.Молтени/Д.Шварцман
01:40 А.Кузнецов/М.Южный
0:2
А.Молтени/Д.Шварцман
01:45 Бек А.
0:0
Веснина Е.
01:45 Бек А.
0:1
Веснина Е.
01:45 Бек А.
0:2
Веснина Е.
01:55 М.Лючич-Барони/М.Санчес
0:0
Б.Бенчич/К.Флипкенс
01:55 М.Лючич-Барони/М.Санчес
0:0
Б.Бенчич/К.Флипкенс
01:55 М.Лючич-Барони/М.Санчес
2:0
Б.Бенчич/К.Флипкенс
02:00 Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
0:0
К.Берлок/А.Рамос-Винолас
02:00 Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
1:0
К.Берлок/А.Рамос-Винолас
02:00 Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
2:0
К.Берлок/А.Рамос-Винолас
02:15 М.Матковски/Ю.Мельцер
0:0
А.Долгополов/С.Стаховский
02:15 М.Матковски/Ю.Мельцер
0:0
А.Долгополов/С.Стаховский

Турнир ITF.

03:30 М.Кобори
2:1
Танака Ю.
03:30 П.Ли
1:2
Ч.Чой
03:30 Ч.Нуноме
2:1
А.Ямасото
03:35 Окуно А.
0:2
Миямура М.
04:00 Е.Ма
0:0
С.Пак
04:00 С.Ким
0:0
Х.Йе
04:00 С.Хан
1:0
А.Смит
04:00 Ким Ч.
0:0
Н.Луангнам
05:00 И.Чжан
1:2
Кан Ц.-Ц.
05:00 Абдураимова Н.
2:1
Ц.Сунь
05:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
0:2
Гао С.
05:00 Ч.Соль
1:1
М.Чо
05:00 М.Сонг
2:0
Ч.Мун
05:00 Лим Й.
0:2
Д.Ю
05:00 Ю.На
0:2
А.Онозава
05:00 Турнир ITF, Гуйян
05:05 А.Еситоми
0:2
Саваянаги Р.
05:30 А.Рахман
0:2
Э.Сюсанто
05:30 А.Сасонгко
1:1
В.Цзен
05:55 Тирни Ф.
2:0
А.Центенари
06:00 Нолан Д.
0:2
Такахаси Ю.
06:00 Оуянг Б.
1:2
Ито Ю.
06:00 Д.Ямасаки
1:2
Р.Токуда
06:00 Прашантх Н.
2:0
Ш.Чжоу
06:05 Г.Миннен
2:0
А.Иноуэ
06:10 С.Ю
0:2
Сю Ч.
06:25 Аюкава М.
2:0
Окамура К.
06:30 Стивенсон К.
0:2
Райнвайн С.
06:35 В.Юн
2:1
Т.Ли
06:50 Рунгкат К.
2:1
К.Онода
06:55 Ли Ч.
0:2
Ким Ч.
06:55 Тьяндрамулия О.
2:0
Одзэки М.
07:00 Ван Ч.
2:0
Хун Ц.
07:00 Я.Ли
2:0
М.Иноуэ
07:00 Турнир ITF, Алматы
07:10 Ш.Фэн
0:1
Чжан Ю.
07:25 С.Сунь
0:2
А.Гасанова
07:25 Инглис М.
0:2
Ш.Акита
07:30 П.Баджва
1:0
Марфиа М.
07:30 Катаяма C.
0:2
Х.Чанг
07:35 Оти М.
2:0
Нагао К.
07:50 Ж.Тянь
1:2
А.Косииси
08:00 Ли Их.
0:2
Го Х.
08:00 Хон С.
2:0
Ли Ю.
08:20 Ли Ю.
1:2
М.У
08:20 Ч.Чой/М.Иноуэ
0:0
К.Окамура/Р.Саваянаги
08:30 Н.Баладжи/Н.Прашантх
2:1
Ч.Цао/А.Ван
08:30 Д.Нолан/К.Паттергилл
0:0
П.Исаров/К.Ониси
08:35 С.Чон
0:2
Томич С.
08:40 Ли Ч.
0:2
Д.Сусанто
08:40 Л.Донатус/А.Нааз
0:0
А.Мунозова/И.Мурта
08:50 Д.Рэй/А.Смит
2:0
Ч.Лю/Ц.Лу
08:50 Н.Ямада
0:2
Намигата Ю.
09:00 Хисами К.
2:0
Н.Ханатани
09:00 Кавин П.
0:2
А.Эскоффье
09:05 М.Чо/Х.Ким
2:1
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
09:05 Чун Ю.
0:2
Ли К.
09:30 А.Сасонгко
0:2
Сига М.
09:30 Тирни Ф.
2:0
Э.Сюсанто
09:55 М.Кобори/А.Симидзу
2:0
Ч.Нуноме/А.Ямасото
10:00 Фрунза Н.
2:0
Гонсалес А.
10:00 Харри Н.
2:0
М.Кестельбойм
10:00 Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
0:0
Х.Лим/Ю.На
10:00 А.Ремондина
1:2
М.Булгару
10:00 Е.Богдан
1:2
Дину К.
10:00 Симион О.
2:0
Д.Михаил
10:00 А.Фукушиге/М.Кадзисита
0:2
Р.Кайитани/М.Мияхара
10:00 Й.Чон/С.Ким
0:0
С.Пак/Ч.Ю
10:00 К.Нг/Ю.Шэн
0:0
Н.Луангнам/В.Вонгтинчай
10:00 Н.Ким/М.Ю
0:0
С.Хон/С.Кан
10:00 С.Хан/Д.Чжао
0:0
С.Ким/Д.Ли
10:00 Ю.Ито/Д.Ямасаки
0:0
К.Ли/Ш.Чжоу
10:05 П.Баджва
0:2
Такеути К.
10:40 С.Катаяма/А.Онозава
1:2
Й.Лим/Ч.Соль
10:40 Х.Чанг/Д.Ким
2:1
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
11:00 Младенов В.
0:2
Ватутин А.
11:00 Секулич М.
0:2
Мертенс Я.
11:00 К.Ван Бем
2:1
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
11:00 М.Кольменья
2:1
Н.Боузо-Занотти
11:00 С.Валтерт
2:0
Д.Брешия
11:00 Г.Пети
0:2
Идальго Г.
11:00 Зуде Я.
0:2
С.Гилле
11:00 Л.Оллерт
0:2
Г.Оливейра
11:00 З.Злохова
1:2
К.Остоич
11:00 К.Милетиц
0:0
Ц.Кун
11:00 Т.Чурович
0:2
Т.Спасоевич
11:00 И.Кавалле-Реймерс
2:0
М.Мишель
11:00 Л.Хейнрихс
2:1
Клаффнер М.
11:00 Босньяк М.
0:2
Л.Метшке
11:00 Т.Прохазкова
0:0
К.Филип
11:00 Иванова Д.
2:0
П.Поланска
11:00 Л.Пономар
2:1
А.Лабоуткова
11:20 Ц.Хун/А.Ван
2:0
Д.Дахия/А.Шарма
11:30 А.Патруи
0:2
Б.Борза
11:30 Корня В.
0:0
М.Жекан
11:30 К.Денолли
1:2
Мичнев П.
11:30 Поспишил Я.
Матч
В.Копржива
11:30 Мендоса А.
0:2
Хампель Л.
11:30 Гаврон М.
2:0
М.Зедлецки
11:30 Л.Юрикова
2:0
Н.Роттман
11:30 Мандэ К.
0:1
Д.Ботезан
11:55 В.Влковска
1:2
Ванькова К.
12:00 Турнир ITF, Триест
12:00 Е.Кайевич
1:2
С.Кланачек
12:00 Ф.Селла
2:0
В.Хофер
12:00 Ч.Ли/К.Онода
0:2
А.Соемарно/С.Триджати
12:25 Каданту А.
1:1
Эйкери У.
12:30 В.Каза/С.Мукунд
0:0
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
12:35 Либенс К.
1:2
К.Шантрэн
12:35 А.Бучинская
2:0
К.Хайкова
12:45 Варильяс Патино-Самудио Х.
2:0
Н.Портале
12:45 Д.Шумова
2:1
А.Вайсс
12:50 А.Луизи
1:2
Л.Ван дер Линден
13:00 Турнир ITF, Барселона
13:00 Т.Фаркьюхарсон
2:0
Морайнг М.
13:00 Г.Горачкова
2:0
М.Мазини
13:00 М.Сцуппер
0:0
Лукач В.
13:00 Тайхманн Ж.
2:1
Торро-Флор М.
13:00 Э.Саворетти
0:2
Питер К.
13:00 М.Попивода
0:2
Л.Пренковиц
13:00 С.Голубовская
2:0
И.Лонкар Антик
13:10 М.МакДэниелс
0:2
С.Букур
13:10 И.Бара
1:2
Мрдеза Т.
13:20 Н.Каллмунзерова
0:2
В.Зовинцова
13:25 М.Асторга
0:2
Табатруон М.
13:30 Р.Бузкова
0:2
М.Колодзиева
13:40 И.Коэн/А.Стосиц
0:2
Т.Фабер/А.Савич
13:50 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
2:0
Г.Ден Хейер
14:00 Г.Оливейра/Ф.Ребуль
1:0
Й.Никлес/Э.Зоммер
14:10 Е.Стоянович
1:2
Б.Маркович
14:15 Линцер М.
2:0
Каммарата А.
14:15 Д.Хердзелас
2:0
Т.Стинга
14:25 Л.Бабунски
0:2
Ю.Стаматова
14:30 К.Годец
0:2
Е.Загорак
14:30 Гонцова М.
0:0
Русе Е.
14:30 Л.Кунг/С.Валтерт
2:0
Д.Брешия/М.Кольменья
14:30 М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
0:0
В.Думитру/Д.Мадараш
14:30 Д.Гуч/Г.Рамскоглер
2:1
Б.Ариас/А.Мендоса
14:30 Сабино Л.
0:1
Э.Сильва
14:30 О.Паррес-Аскойтия/Л.Поус-Тио
0:2
А.Корашвили/И.Роска
14:30 Б.Миклова
1:2
Егёлка Ю.
14:30 Е.Ньикос
0:2
К.Шмидлова
14:45 Д.Козма
0:1
Т.Херини
14:45 Ш.Дистельманс
0:2
Д.Керфс
14:50 К.Вернер
0:2
Секулич С.
15:00 Й.Влиген
2:0
Д.Богарт
15:00 Кёниг П.
2:0
К.Новотна
15:00 К.Чехова
0:2
Н.Томанова
15:05 К.Грабалова
0:2
С.Махалова
15:10 Д.Вайдингер
2:0
С.Больтц
15:10 С.Ламенс
2:1
Ф.Ваненбург
15:25 Доден О.
2:0
Ш.Шкамлова
15:55 Д.Кьеза/К.Джовине
1:2
С.Марчонни/Ф.Селла
15:55 Е.Кадар
2:0
Р.Киву
15:55 Б.Бонич/Л.Пренковиц
2:0
К.Йокич/В.Вольф
15:55 Т.Чурович/С.Ямрихова
2:1
С.Голубовская/К.Кисляк
16:00 П.Толедо-Багэ
0:1
Зимон Т.
16:00 Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:1
Хинер М.
16:00 К.Шломо
0:2
Шолль К.
16:00 А.Фита-Болуда/И.Уоллес
0:1
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
16:10 К.Иловска
2:0
Н.Бредль
16:15 Даскалу Н.
1:0
И.Фетекау
16:15 М.Йеролимо
2:1
Верстег К.
16:15 П.Поланска/А.Словакова
2:0
В.Бадурова/Э.Клейснерова
16:20 Н.Швейнерова
0:2
П.Крейсова
16:30 А.Альшати/Д.Сайед Хашим
0:2
К.Дмитриев/Д.Пихлер
16:35 А.Питак/К.Питак
1:2
М.Дражич/Я.Тольян
16:40 Ф.Агилар/Х.Фикович
0:2
Р.Бальтеншпергер/М.Хюслер
16:40 К.Беккер/М.Парто
2:0
К.Хайкова/Л.Прохазкова
17:00 М.Де Кром/М.Германс
0:1
Б.Де Гуэйен/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
17:00 Гертс М.
0:2
Распудич Ф.
17:00 Лизаритурри Х.
2:1
О'Коннелл К.
17:00 В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
2:0
А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
17:00 Г.Идальго/Р.Макигути
1:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
17:00 Е.Богдан/К.Христя
1:2
В.Югашова/К.Крамперова
17:00 Я.Паолини/Д.Пьери
0:1
А.Морателли/А.Ремондина
17:00 А.Гамис/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
2:0
Ш.Ремер/А.Ускатегу
17:00 Н.Карамоко
0:2
Н.Штадлер
17:00 Ю.Егелка/В.Лукач
2:0
Я.Яйс/А.Вайсс
17:00 Т.Ван Дер Хорст/М.Велдхер
1:2
Й.Селс/В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
17:05 Д.Каррегат
2:0
А.Озерова
17:10 М.Бузарнеску
0:2
Ферро Ф.
17:10 А.Дарио/Э.Льой
0:2
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
17:15 Л.Превосто
1:2
Травалья С.
17:30 Ф.Кориа/Л.Мартинес
2:1
Ф.Кекерчени/С.Розье
17:30 С.Бадер/П.Мичнев
2:0
Р.Беллотти/Т.Стацбергер
17:45 М.Булгару/О.Симион
2:1
К.Беженару/Д.Крачьюн
17:50 Н.Луттикхейс/Л.Метшке
2:0
М.Бови/М.Мишель
18:00 Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Синикропи
2:0
А.Колелла/Л.Томасетто
18:00 Э.Эстеве-Лобато/П.Мартинес Портеро
0:0
А.Лопес Сан Мартин/Х.Мунар
18:00 Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/Г.Вильянуэва
0:2
А.Клегу/М.Мора
18:10 Бортолотти М.
2:0
М.Феллин
18:30 С.Де Бур/Н.Лотсма
2:0
М.Асторга/Э.Бруна
18:30 Т.Буа/М.Стокк
0:2
А.Маттеучи/Ж.Тайхманн
18:30 Ф.Тревизан/С.Цьодато
0:2
А.Балдуччи/М.Кукка
18:30 Э.Арбутнотт
0:0
С.Марти
19:00 Д.Богарт/Б.Доэ
0:2
Б.Харрис/Я.Зуде
19:00 А.Ненвани
0:2
Барри С.
19:00 Б.Ломбардо
2:0
А.Вас Озорио де Соза
19:00 Самир С.
2:0
Ф.Абдель-Вахаб
19:00 Михаликова Т.
2:0
Н.Бабу Радж
19:00 А.Михайла
1:2
М.Моралес
19:00 Д.Хута Галунг/Л.Ван дер Линден
2:0
Х.Брауэр/С.Герритсен
19:30 Стэтем Х.
0:2
Шнур Б.
19:30 Картер Э.
2:0
Б.Саттер
20:00 Л.Джакомини
0:2
Месарош К.
20:10 Л.Аль-Хусейн Абдель Азиз
0:2
С.Ларкин
20:15 Ихара Х.
2:1
Д.Ламбл
20:30 В.Уврар
2:0
Эрасо К.
20:30 И.Хорват
0:2
Э.Джеймс
20:30 Ш.Балуу
2:0
Р.Бхатия
20:30 Б.Сарайва
2:0
А.Лоусон
20:35 А.Каммарата/О.Джакалоне
0:2
М.Райски/К.Стабинш
21:00 Р.Смит
0:2
Циципас С.
21:10 Пеливо Ф.
2:0
Чанг Д.
21:10 Х.Лизаритурри/Х.Пла Малфейто
1:2
Д.Хорда-Санчис/К.Сорни Чаваррия
21:35 Д.Шришти
1:2
А.Элфахими
21:40 Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:0
М.Гомес
21:45 Ю.Чаудхари
0:2
К.Гаевский
22:00 Лок Б.
0:0
Н.Ишмейд
22:00 Л.Мальмквист
0:2
В.Буну
22:00 Д.Писарчук
0:2
С.Скадарка
22:00 К.Почией
0:2
Чаппелл Н.
22:00 М.Элтони
0:2
М.Ньйоз
00:00 Н.Чаппелл/Д.Люк
0:0
К.Гаевский/К.Почией