Смотреть теннис онлайн

US Open. Турнир Большого шлема.

06:25 Киз М.
Киз М.
2:1
Риске А.
Риске А.
18:00 Аллертова Д.
Аллертова Д.
2:0
Иванович А.
Иванович А.
18:00 Парментье П.
Парментье П.
1:2
Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
18:00 Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
2:0
Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
18:00 Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
0:2
Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
18:00 Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
1:2
Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
18:00 Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
1:2
Конюх А.
Конюх А.
18:00 Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
3:1
Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
18:00 Зверев А.
Зверев А.
3:1
Брандс Д.
Брандс Д.
18:00 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
3:1
Рам Р.
Рам Р.
18:00 Ммох М.
Ммох М.
0:3
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
18:00 Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
0:3
Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
18:00 US Open
18:10 Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
0:2
Халеп С.
Халеп С.
18:10 Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
3:0
Ивашка И.
Ивашка И.
19:40 Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
3:1
Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
19:50 Джорджи К.
Джорджи К.
1:2
Стосур С.
Стосур С.
20:00 Маю Н.
Маю Н.
2:0
Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
20:10 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
0:3
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
20:20 Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
0:0
Перес Э.
Перес Э.
20:25 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
2:3
Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
20:30 Гиббс Н.
Гиббс Н.
2:0
Крунич А.
Крунич А.
20:35 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
3:1
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
20:40 Долгополов А.
Долгополов А.
0:0
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
20:45 Синякова К.
Синякова К.
2:1
Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
21:00 Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
1:2
Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
21:05 Нара К.
Нара К.
2:0
Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
21:35 Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
2:3
Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
21:45 Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
0:3
Матье П.
Матье П.
22:05 Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
2:1
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
22:30 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
2:0
Перейра Т.
Перейра Т.
22:45 Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
3:1
Томич Б.
Томич Б.
22:55 Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
0:0
Чорич Б.
Чорич Б.
22:55 Козлова К.
Козлова К.
1:2
Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
23:15 Чирико Л.
Чирико Л.
0:2
Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
23:15 Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
3:0
Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
23:30 Гёргес Ю.
Гёргес Ю.
2:0
Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
23:35 Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
1:2
Лепченко В.
Лепченко В.
23:35 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
0:2
Кинг В.
Кинг В.
23:40 Янг Д.
Янг Д.
3:1
Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
23:45 Дуке-Марино М.
Дуке-Марино М.
0:2
Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
00:15 Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
0:2
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
00:50 Тим Д.
Тим Д.
2:2
Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
00:50 Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
2:2
Донской Е.
Донской Е.
01:10 Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
3:0
Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
01:15 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
3:0
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
01:40 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
3:0
Бедене А.
Бедене А.
01:45 Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
2:1
Жазири М.
Жазири М.
02:05 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
2:0
Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
02:20 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
2:0
Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.
02:40 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
2:0
Кенин С.
Кенин С.

Открытый чемпионат США.

18:00 Арруабаррена Л.
Арруабаррена Л.
0:2
Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
18:00 Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
2:1
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
18:05 Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
3:1
Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
19:30 Троицки В.
Троицки В.
3:2
Албот Р.
Албот Р.
20:20 Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
2:0
Э.Перес
Э.Перес
20:30 Дьяченко В.
Дьяченко В.
0:2
Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
20:55 Бек А.
Бек А.
2:0
Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
21:00 Кнапп К.
Кнапп К.
0:2
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
22:00 Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
0:3
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
22:50 Карлович И.
Карлович И.
3:2
Лу Я.
Лу Я.
22:55 Себальос О.
Себальос О.
3:0
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
23:35 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
2:0
Ковинич Д.
Ковинич Д.
00:10 Р.Бопанна/Ф.Нильсен
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Нильсен
0:0
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
00:15 Б.Бейкер/М.Даниэлл
Б.Бейкер/М.Даниэлл
0:0
М.Жазири/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
М.Жазири/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
00:30 И.Сюй/А.Куреши
И.Сюй/А.Куреши
0:0
Я.Шведова/Б.Суарис
Я.Шведова/Б.Суарис
00:30 И.Сюй/А.Куреши
И.Сюй/А.Куреши
0:1
Я.Шведова/Б.Суарис
Я.Шведова/Б.Суарис
00:45 Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
0:0
В.Кинг/М.Никулеску
В.Кинг/М.Никулеску
00:45 Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
0:0
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
00:45 Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
0:0
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
00:45 Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
0:0
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
00:45 Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
0:1
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
00:45 Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
0:1
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
00:45 Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
Р.Атаво/Ж.Ройер
1:1
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
М.Крайчек/Д.Инглот
00:55 Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
0:0
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
00:55 Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
0:0
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
00:55 Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
1:0
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
00:55 Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
1:0
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
00:55 Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
1:0
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
00:55 Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
1:0
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
М.Бартель/Л.Зигемунд
01:15 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
0:0
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
01:15 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
0:0
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
01:15 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
1:0
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
01:15 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
1:0
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
01:15 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
1:1
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
01:15 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
1:1
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
01:35 Д.Харт/Е.Шибахара
Д.Харт/Е.Шибахара
0:0
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
С.Мирза/Б.Стрыцова
01:35 М.Хингис/Л.Паес
М.Хингис/Л.Паес
0:0
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
01:35 М.Хингис/Л.Паес
М.Хингис/Л.Паес
0:0
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
01:35 М.Хингис/Л.Паес
М.Хингис/Л.Паес
1:0
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
01:35 М.Хингис/Л.Паес
М.Хингис/Л.Паес
1:0
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
01:35 М.Хингис/Л.Паес
М.Хингис/Л.Паес
2:0
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
С.Викери/Ф.Тиафо
01:45 Додиг И.
Додиг И.
0:2
Марченко И.
Марченко И.

Турнир ITF.

03:30 М.Кобори
М.Кобори
0:1
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
03:30 Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
1:0
А.Ямасото
А.Ямасото
03:35 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
0:1
Миямура М.
Миямура М.
04:30 В.Юн
В.Юн
2:1
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
04:30 Нагао К.
Нагао К.
2:0
Д.Чой
Д.Чой
04:30 Оти М.
Оти М.
2:0
Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
04:30 М.Сонг
М.Сонг
2:0
Х.Лим
Х.Лим
05:00 М.Гоу
М.Гоу
2:0
Буаям К.
Буаям К.
05:00 Тан Х.
Тан Х.
1:2
Шарипова С.
Шарипова С.
05:00 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
2:0
Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
05:00 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
0:2
С.Цзян
С.Цзян
05:00 Турнир ITF, Гуйян
05:10 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
1:0
Х.Чи
Х.Чи
05:30 Й.Чон
Й.Чон
0:1
К.Нг
К.Нг
05:30 Это Н.
Это Н.
0:2
С.Тан
С.Тан
05:35 Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
0:2
С.Кан
С.Кан
06:00 Х.Ким
Х.Ким
0:2
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
06:00 О.Квон
О.Квон
0:2
Д.Ю
Д.Ю
06:00 Ч.Соль
Ч.Соль
2:0
E.Юн
E.Юн
06:00 Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
1:0
С.Чжун
С.Чжун
06:00 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
2:0
Д.Барки
Д.Барки
06:00 Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
2:0
Д.Пунглия
Д.Пунглия
06:00 Патино Л.
Патино Л.
0:1
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
06:00 Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
0:0
А.Косииси
А.Косииси
06:00 П.Ли
П.Ли
0:1
Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
06:00 С.Ю
С.Ю
0:0
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
06:00 Ю.Чиань
Ю.Чиань
0:2
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
06:00 Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
2:1
Конгкар К.
Конгкар К.
06:00 Кхуньян Н.
Кхуньян Н.
0:2
Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
06:00 Исаров П.
Исаров П.
0:2
Ли К.
Ли К.
06:00 Кавин П.
Кавин П.
0:1
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
06:05 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
0:2
Н.Ким
Н.Ким
06:15 Ц.Е
Ц.Е
1:2
Лю Ч.
Лю Ч.
06:30 И.Ян
И.Ян
0:2
Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
06:30 Ш.Го
Ш.Го
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
06:30 Я.Лю
Я.Лю
0:2
Ш.Ма
Ш.Ма
07:00 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
1:2
С.Пак
С.Пак
07:15 Ананд К.
Ананд К.
2:1
Каза В.
Каза В.
07:25 А.Соемарно
А.Соемарно
0:2
К.Онода
К.Онода
07:30 Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
0:0
Гомеc Л.
Гомеc Л.
07:30 Хон С.
Хон С.
2:1
М.Ю
М.Ю
07:30 К.Ониси
К.Ониси
0:2
Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
07:40 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
0:2
М.Чо
М.Чо
07:40 Лим Й.
Лим Й.
2:0
С.Нох
С.Нох
07:45 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
2:0
К.Кан
К.Кан
07:45 Хон С.
Хон С.
2:0
Ж.Солер
Ж.Солер
07:50 Сунь Ф.
Сунь Ф.
0:2
Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
08:00 Тирни Ф.
Тирни Ф.
0:0
А.Центенари
А.Центенари
08:00 Х.Го/Ю.Чжан
Х.Го/Ю.Чжан
2:0
С.Фу/В.Тан
С.Фу/В.Тан
08:10 С.Чхун/С.Сим
С.Чхун/С.Сим
2:0
С.Ким/Н.Ли
С.Ким/Н.Ли
08:30 Ю.На
Ю.На
2:0
С.Чхой
С.Чхой
08:30 Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
0:2
Х.Чан
Х.Чан
08:30 С.Джун/С.Пак
С.Джун/С.Пак
2:0
С.Ким/Ю.Сул
С.Ким/Ю.Сул
08:30 Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
2:0
Д.Ци
Д.Ци
08:40 Цао Ч.
Цао Ч.
0:2
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
09:00 С.Катаяма/А.Онозава
С.Катаяма/А.Онозава
1:0
В.Юн/Х.Нам
В.Юн/Х.Нам
09:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани/А.Гасанова
Ф.Аль-Набхани/А.Гасанова
2:1
К.Буаям/Ф.Ксун
К.Буаям/Ф.Ксун
09:00 Ч.Сю/С.Шарипова
Ч.Сю/С.Шарипова
2:0
Ш.Фэн/Р.Мэн
Ш.Фэн/Р.Мэн
09:00 Х.Кун/Х.Ли
Х.Кун/Х.Ли
0:2
Е.Ма/А.Смит
Е.Ма/А.Смит
09:00 А.Фукушиге/М.Кадзисита
А.Фукушиге/М.Кадзисита
0:0
Р.Кайитани/М.Мияхара
Р.Кайитани/М.Мияхара
09:00 М.Одзэки/Ю.Сайго
М.Одзэки/Ю.Сайго
0:0
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
09:00 Ч.Сю/С.Ю
Ч.Сю/С.Ю
0:0
А.Иноуэ/М.Миямура
А.Иноуэ/М.Миямура
09:00 Ч.Чой/М.Иноуэ
Ч.Чой/М.Иноуэ
0:0
К.Окамура/Р.Саваянаги
К.Окамура/Р.Саваянаги
09:00 Д.Прадитнгам
Д.Прадитнгам
0:1
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
09:00 Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
2:0
И.Ли/Х.Тан
И.Ли/Х.Тан
09:00 С.Вуич
С.Вуич
0:2
Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
09:00 Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
0:0
Бендре А.
Бендре А.
09:35 Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
2:0
Эддисон А.
Эддисон А.
09:50 Оку Х.
Оку Х.
0:2
Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
10:00 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
2:1
К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
10:00 Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
0:2
И.Гьороайе
И.Гьороайе
10:00 Симион О.
Симион О.
2:0
Гаврила О.
Гаврила О.
10:00 Э.Касино
Э.Касино
0:2
Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
10:00 Нунес В.
Нунес В.
0:2
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
11:00 Д.Кевелаерц
Д.Кевелаерц
0:2
В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
11:00 И.Роска
И.Роска
2:1
А.Гамис
А.Гамис
11:00 М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
2:0
И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
11:00 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
2:1
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
11:00 Доден О.
Доден О.
2:0
К.Хосте Феррер
К.Хосте Феррер
11:00 К.Высошанска
К.Высошанска
0:2
Детюк А.
Детюк А.
11:00 Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
1:2
Л.Кунчикова
Л.Кунчикова
11:00 Д.Краснова
Д.Краснова
2:1
К.Кисляк
К.Кисляк
11:00 П.Чарник
П.Чарник
0:2
М.Парто
М.Парто
11:05 А.Брианти
А.Брианти
0:1
Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
11:30 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
2:1
О.Крстев
О.Крстев
11:30 М.Зедлецки
М.Зедлецки
2:1
П.Гаек
П.Гаек
11:30 Поспишил Я.
Поспишил Я.
2:0
Радински А.
Радински А.
11:30 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
2:0
Н.Татьянин
Н.Татьянин
11:30 Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
0:2
Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
11:30 А.Вальтерс
А.Вальтерс
0:2
Н.Роттман
Н.Роттман
11:30 Е.Ньикос
Е.Ньикос
2:0
Т.Езиджиц
Т.Езиджиц
11:30 Т.Коларжова
Т.Коларжова
0:2
К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
11:50 Т.Стинга
Т.Стинга
0:2
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
12:00 Турнир ITF, Барселона
12:00 Турнир ITF, Триест
12:00 С.Палчич
С.Палчич
0:2
А.Прокаччи
А.Прокаччи
12:00 Э.Льой
Э.Льой
0:2
М.Натали
М.Натали
12:00 Сильва Ф.
Сильва Ф.
2:0
Макигути Р.
Макигути Р.
12:00 Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
2:0
В.Таши
В.Таши
12:30 А.Ка
А.Ка
0:0
Д.Дейкман
Д.Дейкман
12:30 Ван де Грааф Г.
Ван де Грааф Г.
0:2
Х.Паке
Х.Паке
12:30 С.Пироженко
С.Пироженко
2:1
Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
12:30 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
2:0
Г.Муян
Г.Муян
12:30 Ю.Штойр
Ю.Штойр
0:0
М.Вагемакер
М.Вагемакер
12:30 Т.Фурнерье
Т.Фурнерье
0:0
Б.Ван Ден Берг
Б.Ван Ден Берг
12:30 А.Марти-Римбау
А.Марти-Римбау
0:2
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
12:30 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
2:0
Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
12:35 Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
2:1
Д.Делла Томмазина
Д.Делла Томмазина
12:35 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
1:2
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
12:40 Е.Рутарова
Е.Рутарова
2:0
Л.Андрей
Л.Андрей
13:00 Е.Ваннесте
Е.Ваннесте
2:1
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
13:00 Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
0:2
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
13:00 Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
2:1
В.Коберлингова
В.Коберлингова
13:10 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
0:0
С.Малетин
С.Малетин
13:10 Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
1:2
К.Иловска
К.Иловска
13:10 В.Копржива
В.Копржива
2:0
Ф.Бртницки
Ф.Бртницки
13:15 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:1
Я.Филипский
Я.Филипский
13:15 И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
2:0
Крамперова К.
Крамперова К.
13:20 С.Марчонни
С.Марчонни
2:1
К.Де Вито
К.Де Вито
13:25 А.Журавлева
А.Журавлева
2:0
А.Словакова
А.Словакова
13:30 А.Марасин/С.Медесан
А.Марасин/С.Медесан
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
13:30 Г.Эргенеман/Б.Илиеску
Г.Эргенеман/Б.Илиеску
2:0
К.Берг/М.МакДэниелс
К.Берг/М.МакДэниелс
13:30 Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
2:1
А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
13:50 Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
2:0
М.Подлинска
М.Подлинска
14:00 Г.Ден Хейер
Г.Ден Хейер
2:0
С.Герритсен
С.Герритсен
14:00 М.Де Кром
М.Де Кром
2:0
Г.Лим
Г.Лим
14:00 В.Нуррисса
В.Нуррисса
0:2
Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
14:00 Аппельгрен Д.
Аппельгрен Д.
0:1
Т.Брешмье
Т.Брешмье
14:00 Б.Бонич
Б.Бонич
0:2
Савич А.
Савич А.
14:00 Крачьюн Д.
Крачьюн Д.
0:2
Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
14:00 Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
1:0
Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
14:05 Т.Коплова
Т.Коплова
1:2
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
14:10 Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
2:1
К.Сорни Чаваррия
К.Сорни Чаваррия
14:10 Й.Янкович/Я.Стоилькович
Й.Янкович/Я.Стоилькович
0:2
И.Коэн/А.Стосиц
И.Коэн/А.Стосиц
14:20 Н.Бринкманн
Н.Бринкманн
2:1
Гертс М.
Гертс М.
14:25 Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
2:0
Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
14:25 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
1:2
О.Саес Ларра
О.Саес Ларра
14:25 Т.Фабер
Т.Фабер
2:1
С.Чворович
С.Чворович
14:30 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
0:2
Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
14:35 Л.Пономар/К.Вернер
Л.Пономар/К.Вернер
2:0
К.Брозова/Д.Посписилова
К.Брозова/Д.Посписилова
14:40 Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
2:0
Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
14:55 М.Асторга
М.Асторга
2:1
Ф.Пресс
Ф.Пресс
14:55 Я.Айхгорн
Я.Айхгорн
0:2
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
15:00 Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
0:1
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
15:00 П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
Н.Альварес Варона
Н.Альварес Варона
15:00 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
2:0
Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
15:00 Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
0:2
В.Думитру/Д.Мадараш
В.Думитру/Д.Мадараш
15:00 А.Дарио
А.Дарио
0:2
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
15:00 К.Чехова/Н.Каллмунзерова
К.Чехова/Н.Каллмунзерова
0:2
Д.Иванова/П.Крейсова
Д.Иванова/П.Крейсова
15:00 С.Мареска/В.Нунес
С.Мареска/В.Нунес
0:2
А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
15:00 М.Мора
М.Мора
0:2
Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
15:05 Е.Ньикос/К.Вольфгрубер
Е.Ньикос/К.Вольфгрубер
0:2
М.Дражич/Я.Тольян
М.Дражич/Я.Тольян
15:05 А.Морателли
А.Морателли
2:0
Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
15:10 Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
1:0
Питер К.
Питер К.
15:20 Д.Шумова
Д.Шумова
2:0
М.Стоилковска
М.Стоилковска
15:30 Ю.Егелка/В.Лукач
Ю.Егелка/В.Лукач
2:0
М.Лю/А.Вальтерс
М.Лю/А.Вальтерс
15:30 С.Махалова/Н.Новотна
С.Махалова/Н.Новотна
2:0
В.Прибылова/Л.Пулхартова
В.Прибылова/Л.Пулхартова
15:30 С.Мариотто
С.Мариотто
1:2
К.Чеппеллини
К.Чеппеллини
15:30 М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
0:2
С.Пироженко/К.Верстег
С.Пироженко/К.Верстег
15:50 К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
0:2
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
15:50 Л.Андрей/С.Секулич
Л.Андрей/С.Секулич
2:1
Р.Бузкова/А.Лабоуткова
Р.Бузкова/А.Лабоуткова
16:00 М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
2:1
Д.Чепелевский
Д.Чепелевский
16:00 Линцер М.
Линцер М.
2:1
Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
16:00 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:2
А.Вайсс
А.Вайсс
16:05 Беллотти Р.
Беллотти Р.
2:0
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
16:05 П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
2:0
Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
16:05 А.Бучинская/А.Детюк
А.Бучинская/А.Детюк
0:2
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
16:10 М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
2:0
М.Баррос/Т.Херини
М.Баррос/Т.Херини
16:15 Б.Ариас/А.Мендоса
Б.Ариас/А.Мендоса
2:0
Я.Борн/Д.Каприк
Я.Борн/Д.Каприк
16:25 Аму М.
Аму М.
2:0
Б.Ханнестад
Б.Ханнестад
16:30 Лазов А.
Лазов А.
0:2
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
16:30 Г.Оливейра/Ф.Ребуль
Г.Оливейра/Ф.Ребуль
2:0
Н.Гранжан/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
Н.Гранжан/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
16:30 А.Турко
А.Турко
2:0
К.Катини
К.Катини
16:30 А.Фита-Болуда/И.Уоллес
А.Фита-Болуда/И.Уоллес
2:0
А.Фернандес Рабенер/А.Нанкарроу
А.Фернандес Рабенер/А.Нанкарроу
16:40 Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
0:2
Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
16:40 Ф.Петерс
Ф.Петерс
0:2
Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
16:50 А.Хараджи
А.Хараджи
0:2
Перре Л.
Перре Л.
16:50 Х.Ал Солаитеен/М.Гариб
Х.Ал Солаитеен/М.Гариб
0:2
Д.Гуч/Г.Рамскоглер
Д.Гуч/Г.Рамскоглер
17:05 Б.Борза/К.Мандэ
Б.Борза/К.Мандэ
0:2
Г.Идальго/Р.Макигути
Г.Идальго/Р.Макигути
17:10 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
1:2
Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
17:15 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
2:0
М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
17:20 Т.Ван Терхейэден
Т.Ван Терхейэден
2:0
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
17:25 М.Нистен
М.Нистен
2:1
М.Велдхер
М.Велдхер
17:30 А.Неве
А.Неве
2:1
Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
17:30 С.Бадер/П.Мичнев
С.Бадер/П.Мичнев
2:0
А.Арамбуру/И.Арамбуру Контрерас
А.Арамбуру/И.Арамбуру Контрерас
17:30 Букса К.
Букса К.
1:2
Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
17:50 Й.Иван/Т.Стинга
Й.Иван/Т.Стинга
0:2
У.Эйкери/С.Сантамария
У.Эйкери/С.Сантамария
17:55 Л.Превосто
Л.Превосто
2:0
М.Райски
М.Райски
18:00 А.Дарио/Э.Льой
А.Дарио/Э.Льой
2:0
Ф.Гарделла/А.Прокаччи
Ф.Гарделла/А.Прокаччи
18:00 Л.Рамиараманана
Л.Рамиараманана
0:2
Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
18:00 И.Бара/М.Бузарнеску
И.Бара/М.Бузарнеску
2:0
Е.Кадар/И.Фетекау
Е.Кадар/И.Фетекау
18:00 Д.Негряну/К.Шрофф
Д.Негряну/К.Шрофф
2:0
Г.Давидеску/Г.Дука
Г.Давидеску/Г.Дука
18:05 З.Кастелиц/С.Прибадз
З.Кастелиц/С.Прибадз
0:2
С.Марчонни/Ф.Селла
С.Марчонни/Ф.Селла
18:05 Д.Дейкман/К.Верверда
Д.Дейкман/К.Верверда
0:2
Д.Керфс/К.Шолль
Д.Керфс/К.Шолль
18:10 Д.Каламбай/В.Таши
Д.Каламбай/В.Таши
0:2
Ф.Кориа/Л.Мартинес
Ф.Кориа/Л.Мартинес
18:10 Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
0:2
Э.Саворетти
Э.Саворетти
18:25 К.Мадер/Д.Мейер
К.Мадер/Д.Мейер
0:2
Д.Брешия/М.Кольменья
Д.Брешия/М.Кольменья
18:30 Кахун Я.
Кахун Я.
1:2
Розье С.
Розье С.
18:35 Бадоса-Хиберт П.
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
2:0
М.Бассольс Рибера
М.Бассольс Рибера
18:40 Хута Галунг Д.
Хута Галунг Д.
2:0
Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
18:40 А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
2:0
Р.Кинтана Льамас/К.Рамирес
Р.Кинтана Льамас/К.Рамирес
18:40 Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
2:0
И.Лавино
И.Лавино
18:50 Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Синикропи
Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Синикропи
2:0
Д.Горшич/М.Стошич
Д.Горшич/М.Стошич
18:55 К.Эне/Д.Хердзелас
К.Эне/Д.Хердзелас
2:0
А.Сурдяну/И.Тоанкина
А.Сурдяну/И.Тоанкина
19:00 Хочвальт Т.
Хочвальт Т.
0:2
С.Бесерра Хериа
С.Бесерра Хериа
19:00 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:0
К.Килар
К.Килар
19:00 Д.Каррегат/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
Д.Каррегат/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
2:0
В.Хагеман/Б.Вейерс
В.Хагеман/Б.Вейерс
19:00 А.Нааз
А.Нааз
0:2
К.Уидон
К.Уидон
19:00 Бестер Ф.
Бестер Ф.
2:0
Х.Скотт
Х.Скотт
19:00 Р.Райдаут
Р.Райдаут
1:2
А.Цукка
А.Цукка
19:00 К.Уильямс
К.Уильямс
0:2
А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
19:00 Лизаритурри Х.
Лизаритурри Х.
2:0
С.Рибейро Наваррете
С.Рибейро Наваррете
19:30 М.Бургос/М.Сансон
М.Бургос/М.Сансон
0:2
Й.Никлес/Э.Зоммер
Й.Никлес/Э.Зоммер
19:30 Э.Эстеве-Лобато
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
0:2
Хинер М.
Хинер М.
19:50 А.Ка/К.Шломо
А.Ка/К.Шломо
2:1
С.Янситова/А.Озерова
С.Янситова/А.Озерова
20:00 Т.Брешмье/В.Нуррисса
Т.Брешмье/В.Нуррисса
0:2
Ф.Гелад/С.Роэлан
Ф.Гелад/С.Роэлан
20:25 Берреттини М.
Берреттини М.
1:2
Бассо А.
Бассо А.
20:25 Н.Ишмейд/С.Скадарка
Н.Ишмейд/С.Скадарка
0:2
А.Лоусон/Б.Лок
А.Лоусон/Б.Лок
20:25 Ф.Абдель-Вахаб/Л.Аль-Хусейн Абдель Азиз
Ф.Абдель-Вахаб/Л.Аль-Хусейн Абдель Азиз
2:1
С.Ларкин/Б.Ломбардо
С.Ларкин/Б.Ломбардо
20:30 Гаранганга Т.
Гаранганга Т.
2:0
Д.Голдхоф
Д.Голдхоф
20:35 Д.Шришти/С.Садик
Д.Шришти/С.Садик
1:2
М.Элтони/Э.Джеймс
М.Элтони/Э.Джеймс
20:45 Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
0:2
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
21:05 К.Эрасо/Д.Мора
К.Эрасо/Д.Мора
0:1
Д.Катини/А.Цукка
Д.Катини/А.Цукка
21:30 Л.Донатус/А.Нааз
Л.Донатус/А.Нааз
0:2
А.Мунозова/И.Мурта
А.Мунозова/И.Мурта
21:30 Р.Бхатия/Р.Чакраварти
Р.Бхатия/Р.Чакраварти
2:1
Э.Д`Оливейра/Д.Лопес
Э.Д`Оливейра/Д.Лопес
21:40 И.Хорват/А.Новчич
И.Хорват/А.Новчич
0:2
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
22:00 Алкантара Ф.
Алкантара Ф.
0:0
Ак Х.
Ак Х.
22:00 Э.Йи
Э.Йи
0:2
К.Роузенстил
К.Роузенстил
22:15 Т.Вентурино
Т.Вентурино
0:1
Остин Г.
Остин Г.
22:20 М.Акияма/Т.Рохира
М.Акияма/Т.Рохира
0:2
Л.Мальмквист/К.Уильямс
Л.Мальмквист/К.Уильямс
22:55 К.Гаевский/К.Почией
К.Гаевский/К.Почией
2:0
М.Хатем/Р.Райдаут
М.Хатем/Р.Райдаут
23:30 Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
Ф.Пеливо/Б.Шнур
2:1
Д.Голдхоф/К.Линч
Д.Голдхоф/К.Линч
23:45 Д.Чанг/М.Чжу
Д.Чанг/М.Чжу
0:2
М.Дженендер/Х.Скотт
М.Дженендер/Х.Скотт