Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

03:00 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:0
Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
03:10 К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
0:2
А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
04:00 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
2:1
Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
05:00 Росол Л.
Росол Л.
0:2
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
22:00 Турнир ATP, Уинстон-Сейлем
22:05 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
2:0
Робер С.
Робер С.
22:05 Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
0:2
Лу Я.
Лу Я.
22:10 Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
1:2
Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
23:25 Г.Гарсия-Лопес/Г.Континен
Г.Гарсия-Лопес/Г.Континен
2:1
Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
00:00 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
0:2
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
00:00 Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
0:0
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
02:15 Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
1:2
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
02:15 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
2:0
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.

Турнир WTA.

03:30 Л.Чирико/А.Риске
Л.Чирико/А.Риске
0:2
С.Мирза/М.Никулеску
С.Мирза/М.Никулеску
03:45 Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
2:0
Родина Е.
Родина Е.
19:00 Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
2:0
Роджерс 	Ш.
Роджерс Ш.
19:05 Турнир WTA, Нью-Хейвен
19:05 Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
0:0
Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс Ш.
20:00 Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
2:0
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
20:55 Конюх А.
Конюх А.
0:2
Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
22:15 Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
0:2
Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
22:40 К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
0:2
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
02:05 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:0
Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.

Открытый чемпионат США.

18:00 А.Ван дер Дёйм
А.Ван дер Дёйм
0:2
Дис С.
Дис С.
18:00 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
2:0
Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
18:00 Ивашка И.
Ивашка И.
2:0
Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
18:00 Коппеянс К.
Коппеянс К.
1:2
Шейн Р.
Шейн Р.
18:00 Козлов С.
Козлов С.
1:2
Беррер М.
Беррер М.
18:00 Бай Я.
Бай Я.
0:0
Рубин Н.
Рубин Н.
18:00 Калинина А.
Калинина А.
1:2
Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
18:00 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
1:2
Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
18:00 Дуань И.
Дуань И.
2:1
Жабер О.
Жабер О.
18:00 Мельникова М.
Мельникова М.
0:2
Като М.
Като М.
18:00 Шарипова С.
Шарипова С.
0:2
Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
18:00 Арконада У.
Арконада У.
2:1
Я.Ли
Я.Ли
18:05 Соза П.
Соза П.
0:2
Бахингер М.
Бахингер М.
19:05 Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
2:0
Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
19:15 Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
2:0
Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
19:15 Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
2:0
Башич М.
Башич М.
19:30 Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
2:1
Карацев А.
Карацев А.
19:50 Мин Г.
Мин Г.
2:0
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
19:55 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
2:1
Викери С.
Викери С.
20:00 Чан К.
Чан К.
1:2
Градецка Л.
Градецка Л.
20:10 Ван Уйтванк Э.
Ван Уйтванк Э.
2:1
Кудрявцева А.
Кудрявцева А.
20:15 Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
2:1
Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
20:15 Панова А.
Панова А.
2:1
Селик С.
Селик С.
20:20 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
2:0
Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.
20:30 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
2:0
Сидоренко А.
Сидоренко А.
20:35 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:0
Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
20:40 Гонсалвес П.
Гонсалвес П.
0:2
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
20:45 Страхова В.
Страхова В.
2:0
Фиценмаир Д.
Фиценмаир Д.
21:15 Эракович М.
Эракович М.
1:2
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
21:25 Куличкова Е.
Куличкова Е.
0:2
Таунсенд Т.
Таунсенд Т.
21:50 Смит Д.
Смит Д.
0:2
Камке Т.
Камке Т.
22:00 Попко Д.
Попко Д.
2:0
Мория Х.
Мория Х.
22:00 Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
0:2
Хань С.
Хань С.
22:00 Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
2:0
Заневская М.
Заневская М.
22:05 Дарси С.
Дарси С.
2:0
Пол Т.
Пол Т.
22:15 Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
2:1
Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
22:30 Лейкина П.
Лейкина П.
0:2
Савчук О.
Савчук О.
22:45 Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
1:2
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
22:55 Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
0:2
Каня П.
Каня П.
23:00 Мийо В.
Мийо В.
2:1
Бурге М.
Бурге М.
23:00 Нгуйен Д.
Нгуйен Д.
0:2
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
23:15 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
1:2
Зекич М.
Зекич М.
23:15 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
0:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
23:25 Копыл М.
Копыл М.
0:2
Соеда Г.
Соеда Г.
23:25 Опелка Р.
Опелка Р.
2:1
Роже-Васслен Э.
Роже-Васслен Э.
23:40 Миту А.
Миту А.
0:2
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
23:50 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
0:2
Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
00:05 Дис С.
Дис С.
0:0
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
00:05 Дис С.
Дис С.
0:0
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
00:05 Дис С.
Дис С.
1:1
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
01:30 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
0:0
Панова А.
Панова А.
01:30 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
0:0
Панова А.
Панова А.
01:30 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
0:0
Панова А.
Панова А.
01:30 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
0:0
Панова А.
Панова А.
01:30 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
1:0
Панова А.
Панова А.
01:30 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
1:0
Панова А.
Панова А.
02:00 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:0
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
02:00 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
02:00 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:0
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
02:00 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
02:00 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:0
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
02:00 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
02:00 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:0
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
02:00 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
02:05 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
0:0
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
02:05 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
0:0
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
02:05 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
0:0
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
02:05 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
0:0
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
02:40 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
0:0
Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
02:40 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
0:0
Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
02:45 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
0:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.

Турнир ITF.

03:30 Г.Миннен
Г.Миннен
2:0
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
03:30 Тьяндрамулия О.
Тьяндрамулия О.
2:1
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
03:30 Х.Сато
Х.Сато
1:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
03:30 Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
1:2
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
03:30 Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
2:0
Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
03:30 Омае А.
Омае А.
1:0
Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
03:30 Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
0:1
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
03:30 М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
0:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
03:30 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
1:0
Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
05:00 В.Цзен
В.Цзен
0:2
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
05:00 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
2:0
Д.Ким
Д.Ким
05:00 О.Квон
О.Квон
0:2
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
05:00 Ананд К.
Ананд К.
0:2
Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
05:00 М.Сонг
М.Сонг
2:1
Х.Лим
Х.Лим
05:05 Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
2:0
В.Лин
В.Лин
05:05 Ю.На
Ю.На
1:1
Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
05:05 Патино Л.
Патино Л.
1:2
Стивенсон К.
Стивенсон К.
05:30 А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
0:2
Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
06:00 Сунь Ф.
Сунь Ф.
2:0
Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
06:00 Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
1:2
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
06:00 Бурапаритта П.
Бурапаритта П.
0:2
Окамура И.
Окамура И.
06:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
2:0
Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
06:00 М.Кавамура
М.Кавамура
0:2
Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
06:10 П.Ли
П.Ли
0:2
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
06:20 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
2:0
М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
06:40 Тэ Р.
Тэ Р.
0:0
С.Моритани
С.Моритани
06:45 А.Рахман
А.Рахман
0:2
Сига М.
Сига М.
06:45 М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
2:1
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
06:50 Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
2:0
С.Шин
С.Шин
06:50 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
0:2
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
06:55 А.Говеас
А.Говеас
0:1
Гомеc Л.
Гомеc Л.
07:15 Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
0:2
С.Ю
С.Ю
07:25 Оти М.
Оти М.
2:0
А.Онозава
А.Онозава
07:25 Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
2:0
Окамура К.
Окамура К.
07:25 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
2:1
Миямура М.
Миямура М.
07:40 С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
0:2
Лим Й.
Лим Й.
07:40 Ли К.
Ли К.
0:2
Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
07:55 Ким Е.
Ким Е.
2:0
М.Чо
М.Чо
07:55 К.Ониси
К.Ониси
0:2
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
07:55 Исаров П.
Исаров П.
0:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
08:15 Ц.Лу/А.Омае
Ц.Лу/А.Омае
2:0
М.Мияхара/А.Симидзу
М.Мияхара/А.Симидзу
08:30 К.Ананд/А.Бендре
К.Ананд/А.Бендре
0:2
К.Рунгкат/Д.Сусанто
К.Рунгкат/Д.Сусанто
08:35 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
0:2
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
08:55 М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
0:2
Э.Сюсанто/Д.Вон
Э.Сюсанто/Д.Вон
09:00 Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
1:0
Стивенсон К.
Стивенсон К.
09:20 Ц.Хун/А.Ван
Ц.Хун/А.Ван
2:0
Э.Хамзах/А.Сасонгко
Э.Хамзах/А.Сасонгко
09:20 М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
2:0
Н.Луангнам/П.Плипыч
Н.Луангнам/П.Плипыч
09:30 С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
2:0
И.Окамура/Р.Танума
И.Окамура/Р.Танума
09:35 О.Квон/Ч.Мун
О.Квон/Ч.Мун
0:0
Х.Чанг/Д.Ким
Х.Чанг/Д.Ким
09:50 Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
0:2
В.Юн/Х.Нам
В.Юн/Х.Нам
10:00 К.Онода/М.Сига
К.Онода/М.Сига
0:2
В.Лин/Ч.Ю
В.Лин/Ч.Ю
10:00 Ч.Ли/В.Цзен
Ч.Ли/В.Цзен
1:2
А.Говеас/Д.Пунглия
А.Говеас/Д.Пунглия
10:00 В.Тронгчароэнчайкул/К.Вачирамановонг
В.Тронгчароэнчайкул/К.Вачирамановонг
2:1
Е.Хэ/Ф.Сунь
Е.Хэ/Ф.Сунь
10:00 Н.Баладжи/В.Вардхан
Н.Баладжи/В.Вардхан
0:0
Ю.Чун/С.Гао
Ю.Чун/С.Гао
10:00 Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
0:2
Й.Лим/Ч.Соль
Й.Лим/Ч.Соль
10:00 Симион О.
Симион О.
1:2
Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
10:00 Э.Ганга
Э.Ганга
1:2
А.Роска
А.Роска
10:00 Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
2:1
К.Берг
К.Берг
10:00 Х.Амеаль
Х.Амеаль
0:0
С.Мареска
С.Мареска
10:00 А.Кисзнер Лука
А.Кисзнер Лука
0:0
Д.Попеску
Д.Попеску
10:00 Д.Люкхам
Д.Люкхам
0:0
И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
10:30 Р.Тэ/С.Чжун
Р.Тэ/С.Чжун
2:1
Л.Гомеc/Л.Патино
Л.Гомеc/Л.Патино
10:30 А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
2:0
С.Моритани/К.Такеути
С.Моритани/К.Такеути
10:40 С.Фукуда/М.Сасаи
С.Фукуда/М.Сасаи
0:0
Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
11:00 Турнир ITF, Иберлинген
11:00 Фон Массов Г.
Фон Массов Г.
0:2
Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
11:00 Вессельс Л.
Вессельс Л.
2:0
Р.Пехам
Р.Пехам
11:00 В.Таши
В.Таши
1:2
Ф.Ребуль
Ф.Ребуль
11:00 К.Вильягран
К.Вильягран
2:0
Л.Кейст
Л.Кейст
11:00 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
0:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
11:00 А.Соемарно/С.Триджати
А.Соемарно/С.Триджати
2:0
Р.Хоббс/К.Стивенсон
Р.Хоббс/К.Стивенсон
11:00 И.Кауфинхер
И.Кауфинхер
0:2
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
11:00 И.Шао
И.Шао
2:0
М.Подлинска
М.Подлинска
11:00 Н.Рамскоглер
Н.Рамскоглер
0:2
М.Сцуппер
М.Сцуппер
11:00 Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
0:2
М.Лю
М.Лю
11:00 Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
1:2
М.Бузарнеску
М.Бузарнеску
11:00 К.Шломо
К.Шломо
0:2
Круйер Н.
Круйер Н.
11:00 Л.Лампла
Л.Лампла
0:2
Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
11:00 Л.Хейнрихс
Л.Хейнрихс
2:0
К.Верверда
К.Верверда
11:00 К.Шантрэн
К.Шантрэн
0:2
Либенс К.
Либенс К.
11:00 Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
0:0
С.Славикович
С.Славикович
11:00 Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
0:2
Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
11:05 П.Наги
П.Наги
2:0
Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
11:05 А.Вайсс
А.Вайсс
0:2
М.Пислак
М.Пислак
11:05 М.Перес-Гарсия
М.Перес-Гарсия
0:2
Буалем Ж.
Буалем Ж.
11:45 Лукач В.
Лукач В.
2:1
Гаврила О.
Гаврила О.
12:00 Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
0:0
Отом М.
Отом М.
12:00 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
2:0
Т.Брешмье
Т.Брешмье
12:00 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
0:0
Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
12:00 Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
0:0
Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
12:00 Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
0:2
Жанвье М.
Жанвье М.
12:00 Луш О.
Луш О.
2:0
М.Райски
М.Райски
12:00 Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
2:0
Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
12:00 Н.Орлова
Н.Орлова
0:0
Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
12:05 А.Клегу
А.Клегу
1:2
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
12:05 Э.Эстеве-Лобато
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
0:0
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
12:05 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
0:2
С.Ямрихова
С.Ямрихова
12:40 Блеха Я.
Блеха Я.
0:2
Ю.Ленц
Ю.Ленц
12:40 Д.Шимунек
Д.Шимунек
0:2
О.Отте
О.Отте
12:40 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:0
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
12:40 П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
0:2
Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
12:40 К.Иловска
К.Иловска
2:0
Е.Ньикос
Е.Ньикос
12:40 М.Булис
М.Булис
0:2
П.Лункану
П.Лункану
12:45 А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
0:2
М.Де Кром
М.Де Кром
12:45 С.Кланачек
С.Кланачек
0:2
К.Курц
К.Курц
12:45 Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
2:0
Ван де Грааф Г.
Ван де Грааф Г.
12:55 С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
0:2
Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
12:55 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
0:2
Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
12:55 В.Хофер
В.Хофер
2:0
М.Стоилковска
М.Стоилковска
13:00 Детюк А.
Детюк А.
1:0
К.Вернер
К.Вернер
13:00 Н.Каллмунзерова
Н.Каллмунзерова
0:0
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
13:00 Н.Швейнерова
Н.Швейнерова
1:2
П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
13:00 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
2:0
В.Югашова
В.Югашова
13:00 Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
0:2
Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
13:00 Э.Молинаро
Э.Молинаро
0:0
З.Цугер
З.Цугер
13:00 Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
0:0
Т.Херини
Т.Херини
13:00 Ин-Альбон Е.
Ин-Альбон Е.
2:0
К.Фонтана
К.Фонтана
13:00 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
2:0
В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
13:10 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
2:0
А.Сантьяго Сетиен
А.Сантьяго Сетиен
13:15 Боссель А.
Боссель А.
2:1
Варильяс Патино-Самудио Х.
Варильяс Патино-Самудио Х.
13:25 Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
2:0
М.Бови
М.Бови
13:30 Мейс П.
Мейс П.
1:2
Диарра Ж.
Диарра Ж.
13:30 Й.Влиген
Й.Влиген
0:0
С.Карр
С.Карр
13:30 Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
0:0
О.Салман
О.Салман
13:30 Д.Оклеппо
Д.Оклеппо
0:2
Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
13:30 М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
0:0
М.Фроза
М.Фроза
13:45 К.Новотна
К.Новотна
0:2
Д.Шумова
Д.Шумова
13:50 М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
2:0
Л.Сватикова
Л.Сватикова
13:55 Й.Виллемс
Й.Виллемс
0:0
Т.Фаркьюхарсон
Т.Фаркьюхарсон
13:55 Е.Бабич
Е.Бабич
0:2
Кильнарова М.
Кильнарова М.
14:00 Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
0:2
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
14:00 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
2:0
А.Гуэррьери
А.Гуэррьери
14:00 Корри Э.
Корри Э.
2:0
Я.Берреттини
Я.Берреттини
14:00 М.Тинелли
М.Тинелли
0:2
М.МакДэниелс
М.МакДэниелс
14:00 Д.Горшич/М.Стошич
Д.Горшич/М.Стошич
0:2
У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
14:05 Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
2:0
Ю.Вагнер
Ю.Вагнер
14:05 М.Вагемакер
М.Вагемакер
0:2
А.Парнаби
А.Парнаби
14:10 К.Барритса
К.Барритса
1:0
С.Грей
С.Грей
14:20 Л.Хофманн
Л.Хофманн
2:0
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
14:25 Х.Даубиас
Х.Даубиас
0:2
Т.Шоненберг
Т.Шоненберг
14:25 Д.Козма
Д.Козма
0:2
Д.Заричанский
Д.Заричанский
14:30 Турнир ITF, Баньятика
14:30 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
0:2
Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
14:30 Антонич М.
Антонич М.
2:0
М.Кукка
М.Кукка
14:30 Ш.Дистельманс
Ш.Дистельманс
1:2
С.Пироженко
С.Пироженко
14:30 Л.Бронцетти
Л.Бронцетти
0:2
Д.Брешия
Д.Брешия
14:30 Ф.Ганз
Ф.Ганз
1:2
Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
14:30 Питер К.
Питер К.
2:0
К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
14:35 Майхшак К.
Майхшак К.
0:2
Нагал С.
Нагал С.
14:40 К.Херинг
К.Херинг
2:1
В.Вольф
В.Вольф
14:45 Ф.Броска
Ф.Броска
1:2
Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
14:50 К.Герлах
К.Герлах
2:0
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
14:50 Э.Церанич
Э.Церанич
0:2
Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
15:05 М.Гаврон/А.Капас
М.Гаврон/А.Капас
2:0
М.Райски/Б.Войнар
М.Райски/Б.Войнар
15:05 К.Эне
К.Эне
2:0
Дука Г.
Дука Г.
15:10 Л.Кле
Л.Кле
0:2
Зуде Я.
Зуде Я.
15:20 Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
1:0
Б.Вейерс
Б.Вейерс
15:30 Хэртайс Й.
Хэртайс Й.
2:0
Керн Р.
Керн Р.
15:30 Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
0:2
Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
15:30 Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
2:0
А.Гамис
А.Гамис
15:30 Б.Маринкович/А.Вангелова
Б.Маринкович/А.Вангелова
2:0
М.Бокулич/Д.Радисич
М.Бокулич/Д.Радисич
15:30 Н.Орлова/Я.Тищенко
Н.Орлова/Я.Тищенко
0:2
С.Палчич/Н.Потоцник
С.Палчич/Н.Потоцник
15:30 П.Брглез/Е.Кайевич
П.Брглез/Е.Кайевич
0:0
И.Коэн/Д.Туркович
И.Коэн/Д.Туркович
15:30 Ш.Лодзки/И.Шао
Ш.Лодзки/И.Шао
2:0
Ф.Денти/А.Молино
Ф.Денти/А.Молино
15:40 С.Фьякан/Я.Войцик
С.Фьякан/Я.Войцик
1:2
Д.Каламбай/К.Вильягран
Д.Каламбай/К.Вильягран
15:45 Харри Н.
Харри Н.
0:0
А.Маноле
А.Маноле
15:45 М.Жекан
М.Жекан
0:0
Л.Джакомини
Л.Джакомини
15:50 А.Оберт
А.Оберт
0:2
Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
15:50 Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
2:0
М.Хюслер
М.Хюслер
15:50 Г.Оливейра/Ф.Ребуль
Г.Оливейра/Ф.Ребуль
2:0
Н.Портале/А.Вальш
Н.Портале/А.Вальш
15:50 Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
0:2
С.Бадер/М.Хайм
С.Бадер/М.Хайм
15:55 Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
2:1
А.Габрик
А.Габрик
16:00 Ди-Никола Д.
Ди-Никола Д.
2:1
В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
16:00 У.Гинен/Я.Верватер
У.Гинен/Я.Верватер
0:2
С.Герритсен/Й.Селс
С.Герритсен/Й.Селс
16:00 Т.Хинцманн/Г.Фон Массов
Т.Хинцманн/Г.Фон Массов
0:2
А.Бодмер/Р.Пехам
А.Бодмер/Р.Пехам
16:00 М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
0:1
К.Перрен
К.Перрен
16:00 Н.Бредль/К.Иловска
Н.Бредль/К.Иловска
2:1
К.Курц/А.Вальтерс
К.Курц/А.Вальтерс
16:10 Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
2:0
К.Христя
К.Христя
16:10 Э.Арбутнотт
Э.Арбутнотт
2:1
С.Очснер
С.Очснер
16:15 С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
2:0
Э.Бруна/М.Колорадо
Э.Бруна/М.Колорадо
16:15 М.Булгару
М.Булгару
2:0
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
16:15 Д.Спитери
Д.Спитери
0:2
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
16:20 М.Гонцова/Ш.Шкамлова
М.Гонцова/Ш.Шкамлова
1:2
Т.Чурович/В.Лукач
Т.Чурович/В.Лукач
16:20 А.Пиран
А.Пиран
0:0
Н.Штадлер
Н.Штадлер
16:25 Б.Бонзи/А.Селикбилек
Б.Бонзи/А.Селикбилек
2:1
Г.Бюнтсма/Р.Стал
Г.Бюнтсма/Р.Стал
16:30 А.Букта/В.Югашова
А.Букта/В.Югашова
0:2
Х.Гарсиа-Перес/Ф.Штоллар
Х.Гарсиа-Перес/Ф.Штоллар
16:30 С.Фритч/Э.Шлагенхауф
С.Фритч/Э.Шлагенхауф
0:2
Д.Иванова/П.Крейсова
Д.Иванова/П.Крейсова
16:35 У.Гренье/Я.Янковитс
У.Гренье/Я.Янковитс
2:0
К.Киватцев/М.Лонго
К.Киватцев/М.Лонго
16:45 А.Майхрович
А.Майхрович
2:0
Смола М.
Смола М.
16:45 С.Бенсуссан/К.Денолли
С.Бенсуссан/К.Денолли
0:2
П.Наги/Н.Разборшек
П.Наги/Н.Разборшек
16:55 Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
0:2
А.Ка
А.Ка
17:00 Т.Брешмье/М.Терчинский
Т.Брешмье/М.Терчинский
0:2
Д.Бэнт/Т.Фаркьюхарсон
Д.Бэнт/Т.Фаркьюхарсон
17:00 Ванькова К.
Ванькова К.
0:2
С.Хаас
С.Хаас
17:00 М.Кемпен
М.Кемпен
1:2
М.Гарсия Гауси
М.Гарсия Гауси
17:00 Т.Фабер/А.Савич
Т.Фабер/А.Савич
2:0
С.Ямрихова/Б.Миклова
С.Ямрихова/Б.Миклова
17:00 Д.Гальфи/Р.Яни
Д.Гальфи/Р.Яни
2:0
Ф.Ферро/П.Озген
Ф.Ферро/П.Озген
17:05 Д.Дейкман
Д.Дейкман
1:2
Н.Лиау А Фонг
Н.Лиау А Фонг
17:10 И.Гьороайе
И.Гьороайе
0:0
И.Георгита
И.Георгита
17:15 Х.Фикович/Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Х.Фикович/Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
0:2
Ф.Кориа/Л.Мартинес
Ф.Кориа/Л.Мартинес
17:15 Я.Берреттини/А.Гуэррьери
Я.Берреттини/А.Гуэррьери
1:2
Д.Оклеппо/Л.Панкалди
Д.Оклеппо/Л.Панкалди
17:30 Р.Барбоса/О.Салман
Р.Барбоса/О.Салман
2:1
Б.Харрис/Л.Оукли
Б.Харрис/Л.Оукли
17:30 Т.Стинга
Т.Стинга
2:0
В.Сурова
В.Сурова
17:35 Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
0:0
Д.Венгер
Д.Венгер
17:40 А.Детюк/Н.Каллмунзерова
А.Детюк/Н.Каллмунзерова
1:0
К.Беккер/З.Скандалис
К.Беккер/З.Скандалис
18:00 Турнир ITF, Кали
18:00 Торебко П.
Торебко П.
2:0
Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
18:00 А.Маттеучи/К.Розателло
А.Маттеучи/К.Розателло
2:0
К.Дину/Д.Энахе
К.Дину/Д.Энахе
18:00 К.Джовине/К.Питер
К.Джовине/К.Питер
2:1
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
18:00 М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
0:0
В.Бирау/В.Протопопеску
В.Бирау/В.Протопопеску
18:20 Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
0:2
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
18:30 К.Хиангреко-Кампис
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
2:1
Ю.Монрой
Ю.Монрой
18:30 М.Осорио-Серрано
М.Осорио-Серрано
1:2
С.Жук
С.Жук
18:30 С.Каррутерс
С.Каррутерс
0:0
Ф.Брито
Ф.Брито
18:30 Д.Богарт
Д.Богарт
2:1
Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
18:30 Д.Ди-Никола/Р.Мероне
Д.Ди-Никола/Р.Мероне
0:2
Я.Стефанини/А.Вавассори
Я.Стефанини/А.Вавассори
18:35 И.Фетекау/А.Гитеску
И.Фетекау/А.Гитеску
2:0
Д.Попеску/И.Тоанкина
Д.Попеску/И.Тоанкина
18:35 Н.Карамоко/С.Оттомано
Н.Карамоко/С.Оттомано
2:1
Э.Молинаро/К.Цигурова
Э.Молинаро/К.Цигурова
18:40 Ф.Борго/Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Борго/Ф.Вилардо
1:2
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
18:50 А.Бебереки/М.Тома
А.Бебереки/М.Тома
0:2
А.Роска/Г.Татарус
А.Роска/Г.Татарус
19:00 Ф.Фаллерт/Ж.Вернер
Ф.Фаллерт/Ж.Вернер
2:1
Я.Блеха/Л.Салаба
Я.Блеха/Л.Салаба
19:00 К.Карли
К.Карли
2:0
Эрасо К.
Эрасо К.
19:00 А.Михайла
А.Михайла
0:2
Михаликова Т.
Михаликова Т.
19:00 В.Гантшниг
В.Гантшниг
0:2
С.Редди
С.Редди
19:05 Ф.Дье/Р.Жонкур
Ф.Дье/Р.Жонкур
2:0
Л.Кле/Т.Сев
Л.Кле/Т.Сев
19:20 Б.Де Гуэйен/Г.Смитс
Б.Де Гуэйен/Г.Смитс
0:0
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Л.Ван дер Линден
19:20 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
0:2
К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
19:30 Н.Деус
Н.Деус
0:2
Кун Н.
Кун Н.
19:45 Т.Педретти
Т.Педретти
0:0
С.Немцова
С.Немцова
19:50 К.Кваттроне/Ф.Селла
К.Кваттроне/Ф.Селла
0:2
К.Лемойне/Э.Ваканно
К.Лемойне/Э.Ваканно
20:00 Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
2:1
Массара А.
Массара А.
20:00 Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
1:2
А.Брианти
А.Брианти
20:30 Аранго Э.
Аранго Э.
2:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
20:30 А.Исаева
А.Исаева
0:0
М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
20:35 Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
2:1
Эплтон Э.
Эплтон Э.
20:45 Э.Д`Оливейра
Э.Д`Оливейра
0:2
М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
20:50 А.Элфахими
А.Элфахими
1:2
Ф.Абдель-Вахаб
Ф.Абдель-Вахаб
21:00 Д.Кьеза/М.Кольменья
Д.Кьеза/М.Кольменья
0:2
К.Перрен/Я.Сизикова
К.Перрен/Я.Сизикова