Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

22:00 Турнир ATP, Уинстон-Сейлем
22:10 Бедене А.
Бедене А.
1:2
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
22:10 Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
1:2
Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
22:10 Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
0:2
Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
00:10 Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
2:1
Янг Д.
Янг Д.
00:25 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
2:0
Жазири М.
Жазири М.
00:35 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
2:1
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
02:00 Лу Я.
Лу Я.
2:0
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
02:30 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
0:2
Троицки В.
Троицки В.

Турнир WTA.

04:00 Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
2:1
К.Янс-Игнаcик/К.Возняцки
К.Янс-Игнаcик/К.Возняцки
19:00 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
2:0
Севастова А.
Севастова А.
19:00 Турнир WTA, Нью-Хейвен
19:15 Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
0:2
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
20:20 Ш.Се/А.Петкович
Ш.Се/А.Петкович
2:1
Н.Меличар/М.Санчес
Н.Меличар/М.Санчес
21:00 Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
Матч
Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
21:05 Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
1:2
Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
22:00 А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
0:2
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
К.Бондаренко/Ч.Чуан
23:35 Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
0:1
Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
02:05 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
2:0
Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.

Открытый чемпионат США.

18:00 Местах А.
Местах А.
2:1
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
18:00 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
2:1
Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
18:00 Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
0:2
Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.
18:00 Н.Хан
Н.Хан
2:0
Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
18:00 Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
2:0
Пелья К.
Пелья К.
18:00 Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
0:2
Томова В.
Томова В.
18:00 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
2:0
Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
18:00 Сеткич А.
Сеткич А.
0:2
Й.Де Лоре
Й.Де Лоре
18:00 Митчелл Б.
Митчелл Б.
0:2
Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
18:00 Кирков В.
Кирков В.
0:2
Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
18:00 Фучович М.
Фучович М.
2:1
Полански П.
Полански П.
18:00 Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
0:2
Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
18:00 У Д.
У Д.
2:1
Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
19:20 Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
0:2
Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
19:25 Герасимов Е.
Герасимов Е.
0:2
Али К.
Али К.
19:35 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
1:2
Ан К.
Ан К.
19:50 М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек
1:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
19:55 Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
0:2
Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
20:00 Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
2:1
Квятковски Т.
Квятковски Т.
20:00 Уорд Д.
Уорд Д.
0:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
20:00 Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
2:1
Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
20:15 Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
2:1
Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
20:20 Чжан К.-Л.
Чжан К.-Л.
2:0
Бейгельзимер Ю.
Бейгельзимер Ю.
20:25 Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
0:2
Йорович И.
Йорович И.
20:30 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
2:0
Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
20:35 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
1:2
Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
20:40 Харрисон Р.
Харрисон Р.
2:0
Штебе С.
Штебе С.
21:15 Рола Б.
Рола Б.
1:2
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
21:20 Шапатава С.
Шапатава С.
0:2
Мухаммад Э.
Мухаммад Э.
21:30 Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
2:1
Грот С.
Грот С.
21:35 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
2:0
Штефкова Б.
Штефкова Б.
21:45 Хиби М.
Хиби М.
0:2
А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
21:55 Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
2:0
Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
22:00 Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
2:1
Домингес-Лино Л.
Домингес-Лино Л.
22:00 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
2:0
Радваньска У.
Радваньска У.
22:10 Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
2:0
Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
22:20 Аргуэльо Ф.
Аргуэльо Ф.
0:2
Клезар Г.
Клезар Г.
22:35 Анисимова А.
Анисимова А.
2:0
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
22:35 Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
2:0
Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
22:45 Якшич Й.
Якшич Й.
2:1
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
23:55 Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
2:0
Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
23:55 Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
0:0
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
23:55 Монтейру Т.
Монтейру Т.
1:2
Брандс Д.
Брандс Д.
23:55 Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
2:0
Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
23:55 Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
2:1
Пецотич М.
Пецотич М.
23:55 Векич Д.
Векич Д.
2:0
Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
23:55 Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
1:2
Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
23:55 Богдан А.
Богдан А.
2:0
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
23:55 Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
2:0
Доден О.
Доден О.
23:55 Лим А.
Лим А.
2:1
Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
0:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:20 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
0:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
0:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:20 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
0:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
0:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:20 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
0:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
1:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:20 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
1:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
1:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:20 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
1:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
1:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:20 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
1:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
1:1
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:20 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
2:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
00:20 Риба П.
Риба П.
1:1
Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
00:25 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
0:0
А.Садикович
А.Садикович
00:25 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
0:0
А.Садикович
А.Садикович
00:25 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
1:0
А.Садикович
А.Садикович
00:25 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
1:0
А.Садикович
А.Садикович
00:25 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
2:0
А.Садикович
А.Садикович
00:35 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
0:0
Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
00:35 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
0:0
Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
00:35 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
0:0
Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
00:35 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
0:1
Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
00:35 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
0:2
Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
00:40 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
0:0
Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
00:40 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
0:0
Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
00:40 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
1:0
Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
00:40 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
2:0
Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
01:05 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
0:0
Мишон А.
Мишон А.
01:05 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
0:0
Мишон А.
Мишон А.
01:05 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
0:0
Мишон А.
Мишон А.
01:05 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
0:1
Мишон А.
Мишон А.
01:05 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
0:1
Мишон А.
Мишон А.
01:05 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
0:1
Мишон А.
Мишон А.
01:10 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
01:10 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
01:10 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
01:10 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
1:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
01:10 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
1:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
01:10 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
1:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
01:10 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
2:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
01:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
0:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
01:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
0:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
01:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
0:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
01:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
1:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
01:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
1:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
01:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
1:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
01:20 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
2:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
01:30 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
0:0
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
01:30 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
0:0
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
01:30 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
0:0
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
01:30 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
0:1
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
01:30 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
1:0
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
01:30 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
0:1
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
01:30 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
1:0
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
01:30 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
0:2
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
01:30 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
1:0
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
01:30 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
1:1
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
01:30 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
1:1
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
01:35 Чан С.
Чан С.
0:0
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
01:35 Чан С.
Чан С.
0:0
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
01:35 Чан С.
Чан С.
0:1
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
01:35 Чан С.
Чан С.
0:1
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
01:35 Чан С.
Чан С.
0:1
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
01:35 Чан С.
Чан С.
0:1
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
01:45 Эсс А.
Эсс А.
2:1
К.Мухова
К.Мухова
01:45 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
0:0
Голубев А.
Голубев А.
01:45 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
1:0
Голубев А.
Голубев А.
01:45 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
1:0
Голубев А.
Голубев А.
01:45 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
1:1
Голубев А.
Голубев А.
01:45 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
1:1
Голубев А.
Голубев А.
01:45 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
2:1
Голубев А.
Голубев А.
01:50 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:0
Уден М.
Уден М.
01:50 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:0
Уден М.
Уден М.
01:50 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:1
Уден М.
Уден М.
01:50 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:1
Уден М.
Уден М.
01:50 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:2
Уден М.
Уден М.
02:00 Бангура С.
Бангура С.
0:0
Лама Г.
Лама Г.
02:00 Бангура С.
Бангура С.
1:0
Лама Г.
Лама Г.
02:00 Бангура С.
Бангура С.
1:0
Лама Г.
Лама Г.
02:00 Бангура С.
Бангура С.
2:0
Лама Г.
Лама Г.
02:05 Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
0:2
Крштин П.
Крштин П.
02:10 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
1:2
Крюгер М.
Крюгер М.
02:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:0
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
02:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:0
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
02:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:0
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
02:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
02:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
02:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
02:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:2
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
02:15 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
0:0
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
02:15 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
0:0
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
02:15 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
0:1
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
02:15 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
0:1
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
02:40 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
02:40 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
02:40 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
02:40 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:1
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
02:40 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:2
Мур Т.
Мур Т.

Мировой тур ATP.

03:50 Робер С.
Робер С.
2:1
Дельбонис Ф.
Дельбонис Ф.
04:35 Л.Кубот/Н.Зимоньич
Л.Кубот/Н.Зимоньич
2:1
Н.Мoнро/Д.Янг
Н.Мoнро/Д.Янг
04:50 Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
2:1
Э.Буторак/С.Липски
Э.Буторак/С.Липски
22:00 Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
0:2
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
23:55 Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
2:1
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
23:55 Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
2:1
С.Мансоури/К.Серафим
С.Мансоури/К.Серафим
00:00 Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
0:0
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
00:00 Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
0:0
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
00:00 Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
0:0
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
00:00 Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
0:0
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
02:30 А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
0:0
М.Павич/М.Венус
М.Павич/М.Венус
02:30 А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
0:0
М.Павич/М.Венус
М.Павич/М.Венус

Турнир ITF.

03:30 Г.Миннен
Г.Миннен
1:0
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
03:30 Тьяндрамулия О.
Тьяндрамулия О.
0:1
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
03:30 Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
0:1
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
03:30 Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
0:0
Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
03:30 Х.Сато
Х.Сато
1:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
03:30 Омае А.
Омае А.
2:0
Наито Ё.
Наито Ё.
03:30 Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
2:0
Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
04:30 М.Сонг
М.Сонг
2:0
Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
04:30 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
2:1
Ч.Соль
Ч.Соль
04:30 С.Нох
С.Нох
0:2
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
04:30 Ч.Сон
Ч.Сон
0:2
Лим Й.
Лим Й.
05:00 А.Сасонгко
А.Сасонгко
1:2
В.Лин
В.Лин
05:00 Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
1:1
А.Рахман
А.Рахман
05:05 Э.Сюсанто
Э.Сюсанто
1:2
Сига М.
Сига М.
05:10 Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
1:2
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
06:00 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
2:0
Эддисон А.
Эддисон А.
06:00 Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
1:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
06:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
2:0
Цао Ч.
Цао Ч.
06:00 Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
1:2
Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
06:10 Д.О
Д.О
1:2
М.Чо
М.Чо
06:30 С.Чхой
С.Чхой
0:2
А.Онозава
А.Онозава
07:15 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
2:0
Нагао К.
Нагао К.
07:30 Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
0:2
Л.Гомеc
Л.Гомеc
07:30 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
2:1
Бендре А.
Бендре А.
07:45 Р.Танума
Р.Танума
1:2
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
07:50 Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
2:0
П.Баджва
П.Баджва
08:00 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
2:0
К.Бракенрег
К.Бракенрег
08:35 Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
2:0
А.Ван
А.Ван
08:40 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
2:0
E.Юн
E.Юн
08:50 С.Шин
С.Шин
2:0
Утида К.
Утида К.
08:55 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
0:0
О.Квон
О.Квон
09:00 К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
2:0
Ю.Сайго/О.Тьяндрамулия
Ю.Сайго/О.Тьяндрамулия
09:00 Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
0:2
Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
09:05 Ю.Намигата/А.Еситоми
Ю.Намигата/А.Еситоми
0:2
Р.Фудзивара/Э.Сема
Р.Фудзивара/Э.Сема
09:10 А.Говеас
А.Говеас
1:0
К.Онода
К.Онода
09:25 Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
1:2
С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
09:25 Тэ Р.
Тэ Р.
1:0
Д.Вон
Д.Вон
09:30 Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
2:0
А.Центенари
А.Центенари
10:00 С.Моритани
С.Моритани
2:0
Каза В.
Каза В.
10:00 А.Станеску
А.Станеску
0:2
А.Присакарию
А.Присакарию
10:00 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
0:2
Крачьюн Д.
Крачьюн Д.
10:00 Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
2:0
Д.Фарфан
Д.Фарфан
10:00 К.Беженару
К.Беженару
0:2
С.Сантамария
С.Сантамария
10:00 Гао С.
Гао С.
0:2
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
10:00 П.Бурапаритта/П.Исаров
П.Бурапаритта/П.Исаров
0:2
Т.Чен/Д.Фруттеро
Т.Чен/Д.Фруттеро
10:00 Б.Борза
Б.Борза
2:0
Б.Илиеску
Б.Илиеску
10:00 Кузманов Д.
Кузманов Д.
2:0
Мандэ К.
Мандэ К.
10:35 В.Юн/Х.Нам
В.Юн/Х.Нам
2:0
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
10:45 Ч.Чой/М.Иноуэ
Ч.Чой/М.Иноуэ
0:2
П.Ли/Н.Лертчивакарн
П.Ли/Н.Лертчивакарн
11:00 Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
2:0
Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
11:00 Й.Виллемс
Й.Виллемс
2:0
Л.Митжана
Л.Митжана
11:00 Аму М.
Аму М.
0:0
Л.Кле
Л.Кле
11:00 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
2:0
Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
11:00 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
2:0
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
11:00 М.Фрех
М.Фрех
1:1
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
11:00 Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
0:2
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
11:00 А.Соемарно
А.Соемарно
0:0
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
11:00 Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
0:0
О.Аразза
О.Аразза
11:00 Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
2:0
Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
11:00 Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
2:1
Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
11:00 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
0:2
Луш О.
Луш О.
11:00 Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
2:0
Н.Водавоз
Н.Водавоз
11:00 Сергеев И.
Сергеев И.
1:1
М.Генгель
М.Генгель
11:00 Матушевский П.
Матушевский П.
0:0
Д.Мазур
Д.Мазур
11:00 Нис Х.
Нис Х.
1:2
Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
11:00 В.Гюнтер
В.Гюнтер
0:2
Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
11:00 В.Урсу
В.Урсу
1:2
Д.Белер
Д.Белер
11:00 А.Полесе
А.Полесе
0:2
Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
11:00 С.Саккани
С.Саккани
0:2
М.Колодзиева
М.Колодзиева
11:00 Т.Швецова
Т.Швецова
0:2
Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
11:00 М.Бови
М.Бови
2:0
В.Смирнова
В.Смирнова
11:00 Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
0:2
Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
11:00 Турнир ITF, Иберлинген
11:05 Л.Крайнер
Л.Крайнер
1:2
Родионов Ю.
Родионов Ю.
11:05 Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
1:2
Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
11:05 Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
0:2
В.Таши
В.Таши
11:05 Н.Штадлер
Н.Штадлер
2:0
П.Айс
П.Айс
11:05 Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
1:2
С.Очснер
С.Очснер
11:15 М.Колорадо
М.Колорадо
1:2
Л.Кле
Л.Кле
11:30 Матушевский П.
Матушевский П.
0:2
Мазур Д.
Мазур Д.
11:30 Т.Райхельт
Т.Райхельт
0:1
Г.Пети
Г.Пети
11:30 А.Ускатегу
А.Ускатегу
0:2
Х.Паке
Х.Паке
11:30 К.Файоль
К.Файоль
2:0
Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
11:30 Шолль К.
Шолль К.
2:0
Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
11:30 С.Ламенс
С.Ламенс
0:2
Ю.Штойр
Ю.Штойр
11:30 Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
1:2
А.Сосновски
А.Сосновски
11:30 Ф.Кабрал
Ф.Кабрал
0:2
Т.Крачун
Т.Крачун
12:00 Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
2:1
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
12:00 Б.Миклова
Б.Миклова
2:0
Е.Загорак
Е.Загорак
12:00 Л.Сватикова
Л.Сватикова
2:0
Ш.Арол Виганд
Ш.Арол Виганд
12:00 М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
2:0
К.Вольфгрубер
К.Вольфгрубер
12:00 С.Ямрихова
С.Ямрихова
2:0
Т.Коплова
Т.Коплова
12:00 Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
2:0
А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
12:05 Кахун Я.
Кахун Я.
1:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
12:10 С.Валтерт
С.Валтерт
0:2
Э.Молинаро
Э.Молинаро
12:15 К.Окамура/Р.Саваянаги
К.Окамура/Р.Саваянаги
2:1
Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
12:25 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
0:2
Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
12:30 Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
2:0
Мендоса А.
Мендоса А.
12:45 П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
0:2
Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
12:45 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
2:0
А.Дестребек
А.Дестребек
12:45 А.Нойвирт
А.Нойвирт
0:2
А.Вальтерс
А.Вальтерс
12:50 Пел Д.
Пел Д.
2:1
Ш.Валков
Ш.Валков
12:50 З.Цугер
З.Цугер
1:1
Д.Кривеллетто
Д.Кривеллетто
12:50 Л.Прохазкова
Л.Прохазкова
0:2
Л.Краус
Л.Краус
12:55 Капас А.
Капас А.
2:0
К.Джевецкий
К.Джевецкий
12:55 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
0:0
Грикспор С.
Грикспор С.
13:00 Н.Бринкманн
Н.Бринкманн
0:2
Салаба Л.
Салаба Л.
13:00 Хута Галунг Д.
Хута Галунг Д.
2:0
М.Велдхер
М.Велдхер
13:00 К.Спонг
К.Спонг
1:2
Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
13:00 Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
2:0
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
13:00 А.Букта
А.Букта
2:1
Э.Касино
Э.Касино
13:00 Яни Р.
Яни Р.
2:1
Озген П.
Озген П.
13:00 А.Смирнова
А.Смирнова
0:2
К.Тули
К.Тули
13:00 Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
2:0
Стефанини Л.
Стефанини Л.
13:00 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
2:0
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
13:00 З.Скандалис
З.Скандалис
1:2
Н.Швейнерова
Н.Швейнерова
13:00 Ванькова К.
Ванькова К.
2:0
А.Кнюттель
А.Кнюттель
13:00 С.Кртенова
С.Кртенова
0:2
П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
13:00 Й.Богдан/Ф.Чутеску
Й.Богдан/Ф.Чутеску
0:2
Е.Кадар/Ю.Стаматова
Е.Кадар/Ю.Стаматова
13:00 Й.Иван/Т.Стинга
Й.Иван/Т.Стинга
0:2
Г.Давидеску/Г.Дука
Г.Давидеску/Г.Дука
13:00 Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
2:0
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
13:05 М.Германс
М.Германс
0:2
Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
13:05 К.Цигурова
К.Цигурова
0:2
Д.Брешия
Д.Брешия
13:10 В.Понселе
В.Понселе
1:2
Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
13:10 П.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл
1:2
Г.Ден Хейер
Г.Ден Хейер
13:10 Л.Цима
Л.Цима
0:2
М.Шмид
М.Шмид
13:15 Р.Бальтеншпергер
Р.Бальтеншпергер
0:2
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
13:15 Е.Богдан/К.Христя
Е.Богдан/К.Христя
2:0
Ф.Арчидьяконо/А.Попеску
Ф.Арчидьяконо/А.Попеску
13:20 Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
2:0
Д.Туркович
Д.Туркович
13:30 Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
2:1
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
13:30 А.Гуэррьери
А.Гуэррьери
2:0
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
13:30 Д.Оклеппо
Д.Оклеппо
2:0
Д.Спиннато
Д.Спиннато
13:30 Б.Бонич
Б.Бонич
0:0
Г.Горачкова
Г.Горачкова
13:45 З.Спасоевич
З.Спасоевич
0:2
К.Новотна
К.Новотна
13:45 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
2:1
Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
13:50 Каламбай Дж.
Каламбай Дж.
0:2
М.Хюслер
М.Хюслер
13:50 Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
2:1
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
14:00 Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
0:2
Г.Айнитдинова
Г.Айнитдинова
14:00 А.Суарес Гонсалес/Д.Заричанский
А.Суарес Гонсалес/Д.Заричанский
1:2
М.Булис/С.Мареска
М.Булис/С.Мареска
14:00 С.Букур/О.Гринберг
С.Букур/О.Гринберг
0:2
Б.Борза/К.Мандэ
Б.Борза/К.Мандэ
14:00 Турнир ITF, Баньятика
14:05 Э.Арбутнотт
Э.Арбутнотт
2:0
Ф.Гарделла
Ф.Гарделла
14:05 М.Баррос/Т.Херини
М.Баррос/Т.Херини
0:2
В.Бирау/В.Протопопеску
В.Бирау/В.Протопопеску
14:10 Интерт А.
Интерт А.
0:2
К.Вернер
К.Вернер
14:15 Д.Фарфан/Э.Ганга
Д.Фарфан/Э.Ганга
0:2
А.Роска/Г.Татарус
А.Роска/Г.Татарус
14:20 К.Негриту
К.Негриту
2:0
Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
14:20 Т.Ван Терхейэден
Т.Ван Терхейэден
0:2
М.Де Кром
М.Де Кром
14:20 А.Бебереки/М.Тома
А.Бебереки/М.Тома
2:0
Д.Люкхам/М.Негойта
Д.Люкхам/М.Негойта
14:25 Л.Андрей
Л.Андрей
0:2
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
14:25 М.Булгару/К.Эне
М.Булгару/К.Эне
0:2
Д.Кравчук/С.Сантамария
Д.Кравчук/С.Сантамария
14:25 А.Пирок
А.Пирок
0:2
Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
14:30 Г.Лим
Г.Лим
0:2
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
14:30 Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Р.Виллекес Макдональд
1:2
Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк