Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

22:10 Эдмунд К.
2:0
Рам Р.
22:10 Янг Д.
2:0
Эрбер П.
22:10 Дакворт Д.
1:2
Южный М.
22:10 Турнир ATP, Уинстон-Сейлем
23:30 Фриц Т.
2:0
Тиафо Ф.
00:20 Эстрелья Бургос В.
1:2
Росол Л.
00:30 Жазири М.
2:0
Албот Р.
02:05 Гаске Р.
2:1
Эванс Д.
02:15 Джумхур Д.
0:2
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
02:15 Нисиока Ё.
1:2
Миллман Д.

Турнир WTA.

19:00 Д.Юрак/А.Родионова
2:0
Л.Арруабаррена/К.Кнолль
19:15 Веснина Е.
2:0
Джорджи К.
19:15 Севастова А.
2:0
Гиббс Н.
20:35 А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
2:0
Ч.Лан/А.Росольска
21:00 Бертенс К.
0:2
Контавэйт А.
21:00 Турнир WTA, Нью-Хейвен
21:05 Бек А.
0:2
Бушар Э.
22:20 Родина Е.
2:1
Саккари М.
22:30 Возняцки К.
0:1
Остапенко Е.
00:45 Дэй К.
0:2
Конюх А.
02:05 Квитова П.
2:1
Чирико Л.

Открытый чемпионат США.

00:00 Тепавач М.
0:0
Гоёвчик П.
00:00 Тепавач М.
0:0
Гоёвчик П.
00:00 Тепавач М.
1:0
Гоёвчик П.
00:00 Тепавач М.
1:0
Гоёвчик П.
00:00 Тепавач М.
1:0
Гоёвчик П.
00:00 Тепавач М.
1:1
Гоёвчик П.
00:00 Тепавач М.
2:1
Гоёвчик П.
00:25 Ильхан М.
0:0
Андреоцци Г.
00:25 Ильхан М.
0:0
Андреоцци Г.
00:25 Ильхан М.
0:1
Андреоцци Г.
00:25 Ильхан М.
0:2
Андреоцци Г.
00:40 Говорцова О.
0:2
Крунич А.
00:40 Говорцова О.
0:0
Крунич А.
00:40 Говорцова О.
0:0
Крунич А.
00:40 Говорцова О.
0:0
Крунич А.
00:40 Говорцова О.
0:1
Крунич А.
00:40 Говорцова О.
0:1
Крунич А.
00:50 Новиков Д.
1:0
Гайо Ф.
00:50 Новиков Д.
1:0
Гайо Ф.
00:50 Новиков Д.
1:1
Гайо Ф.
00:50 Новиков Д.
2:1
Гайо Ф.
00:50 Новиков Д.
0:0
Гайо Ф.
00:50 Новиков Д.
0:0
Гайо Ф.
00:50 Новиков Д.
0:0
Гайо Ф.
00:50 Новиков Д.
0:0
Гайо Ф.
01:00 А.Оливетти
0:1
Минени С.
01:00 А.Оливетти
0:2
Минени С.
01:00 А.Оливетти
0:0
Минени С.
01:00 А.Оливетти
0:0
Минени С.
01:00 А.Оливетти
0:1
Минени С.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
1:0
Бартон М.
01:10 Сюй Ш.
0:1
Костова Э.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
1:1
Бартон М.
01:10 Сюй Ш.
0:1
Костова Э.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
1:1
Бартон М.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
1:1
Бартон М.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
1:2
Бартон М.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
0:0
Бартон М.
01:10 Сюй Ш.
0:0
Костова Э.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
0:0
Бартон М.
01:10 Сюй Ш.
0:0
Костова Э.
01:10 Басилашвили Н.
0:0
Бартон М.
01:10 Сюй Ш.
0:1
Костова Э.
01:30 Аояма С.
1:0
Хаддад Маия Б.
01:30 Аояма С.
1:0
Хаддад Маия Б.
01:30 Аояма С.
2:0
Хаддад Маия Б.
01:30 Аояма С.
0:0
Хаддад Маия Б.
01:40 Плишкова Кр.
1:0
Т.Корпач
01:40 Плишкова Кр.
1:0
Т.Корпач
01:40 Плишкова Кр.
1:0
Т.Корпач
01:40 Плишкова Кр.
2:0
Т.Корпач
01:40 Плишкова Кр.
0:0
Т.Корпач
01:45 Эсс А.
0:0
К.Мухова
01:45 Абанда Ф.
0:0
Солер-Эспиноса С.
01:45 Эсс А.
0:0
К.Мухова
01:45 Абанда Ф.
0:1
Солер-Эспиноса С.
01:45 Эсс А.
0:0
К.Мухова
01:45 Абанда Ф.
0:1
Солер-Эспиноса С.
01:45 Эсс А.
0:0
К.Мухова
01:45 Абанда Ф.
0:1
Солер-Эспиноса С.
01:45 Эсс А.
0:1
К.Мухова
01:45 Абанда Ф.
1:1
Солер-Эспиноса С.
01:45 Эсс А.
1:1
К.Мухова
01:45 Абанда Ф.
2:1
Солер-Эспиноса С.
02:05 Медведев Д.
0:0
Крштин П.
02:05 Медведев Д.
0:0
Крштин П.
02:05 Медведев Д.
0:0
Крштин П.
02:05 Медведев Д.
0:0
Крштин П.
02:05 Медведев Д.
0:1
Крштин П.
02:05 Медведев Д.
0:1
Крштин П.
02:10 Милоевич Н.
0:0
Крюгер М.
02:10 Сатрал Я.
0:0
К.Юбэнкс
02:10 Милоевич Н.
0:0
Крюгер М.
02:10 Сатрал Я.
0:0
К.Юбэнкс
02:10 Милоевич Н.
0:0
Крюгер М.
02:10 Сатрал Я.
1:0
К.Юбэнкс
02:10 Милоевич Н.
0:1
Крюгер М.
02:10 Сатрал Я.
1:0
К.Юбэнкс
02:10 Милоевич Н.
0:1
Крюгер М.
02:10 Сатрал Я.
2:0
К.Юбэнкс
02:10 Милоевич Н.
1:1
Крюгер М.

Мировой тур ATP.

03:50 Робер С.
1:0
Дельбонис Ф.
22:00 Бедене А.
2:1
Мак Ги Д.
22:00 Веселы И.
1:1
Ван Р.
01:55 П.Лоренци/Х.Перальта
0:0
А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
01:55 П.Лоренци/Х.Перальта
1:0
А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
01:55 П.Лоренци/Х.Перальта
1:0
А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
01:55 П.Лоренци/Х.Перальта
1:1
А.Кузнецов/С.Робер
01:55 П.Лоренци/Х.Перальта
1:2
А.Кузнецов/С.Робер

Турнир ITF.

03:30 Турнир ITF, Цукуба
03:30 Тамчайват Б.
2:0
А.Ямасото
03:30 Лертчивакарн Н.
2:0
А.Иноуэ
03:30 Омае А.
0:0
Наито Ё.
03:30 Ш.Акита
0:0
Лертчивакарн Н.
03:30 Ж.Тянь
0:0
С.Чон
05:15 Стивенсон К.
2:0
С.Вуич
05:30 Одзэки М.
1:2
М.Минокоси
06:00 Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
2:1
Оуянг Б.
06:00 Окамура И.
2:1
Прашантх Н.
06:00 Ли К.
2:0
Навасирисомбоон Д.
06:00 Сунь Ф.
2:1
П.Ваттанакул
06:00 Оти М.
1:1
Д.Ю
06:00 Х.Нам
1:1
Нам Ч.
06:00 Х.Чанг
1:1
Х.Лим
06:00 Ю.На
2:1
Оку Х.
06:15 Миямура М.
2:0
Р.Уэда
06:30 К.Онода
2:0
А.Бхуйан
07:50 Ч.Ким/С.Нох
1:2
О.Квон/Ч.Мун
07:55 В.Лин
2:1
С.Куабал Билал
08:00 Н.Луангнам
2:0
Д.Ким
08:10 Ю.Чиань
0:1
Ч.Нуноме
08:15 С.Фукуда/М.Сасаи
2:0
Ю.Ким/Д.Ли
08:45 К.Ониси
2:0
Паттергилл К.
09:00 Е.Хэ/Ф.Сунь
2:0
Ч.Хси/Б.Оуянг
09:00 Бурапаритта П.
1:1
Рават Сид.
09:15 Ким Е.
2:0
И.Парк
10:10 Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
0:0
С.Ким/Д.Ли
10:30 Ч.Цю/А.Ван
0:2
В.Тронгчароэнчайкул/К.Вачирамановонг
10:30 Н.Кунсуван/Н.Синчароенваттана
0:2
И.Окамура/Р.Танума
10:40 М.Оти/К.Утида
0:2
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
10:50 Инглис М.
1:2
Симидзу А.
11:00 К.Джевецкий
2:0
П.Кролик
11:00 О.Крстев
2:1
Д.Цебренко
11:00 Р.Матос
2:0
А.Дабриян
11:00 Б.Доэ
2:0
К.Никельс
11:00 Бруна Э.
0:2
А.Дестребек
11:00 Негряну Д.
2:1
Т.Чурович
11:00 Д.Раданович
2:1
Л.Надьмихай
11:00 Э.Касино
2:1
Е.Рутарова
11:00 В.Урсу
2:0
Р.Пехам
11:00 Рюпке Л.
2:0
Б.Лоссисано
11:00 М.Ноэль
0:1
М.Був
11:00 Л.Глауде
0:2
Мордергер Я.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Иберлинген
11:00 М.Генгель
2:0
Н.Соловьев
11:05 Л.Оукли
2:0
С.Хесс-Олесен
11:05 Т.Фаркьюхарсон
2:0
Л.Каннессен
11:15 Ю.Чун/С.Гао
2:0
П.Кавин/Д.Навасирисомбоон
11:20 Т.Ли/E.Юн
0:2
Х.Чанг/Д.Ким
11:30 Ф.Броска
2:0
Б.Ариас
11:30 К.Денолли
2:0
Ф.Бахмайер
11:30 Гедин Н.
0:0
С.Бенсуссан
11:35 М.Ито
0:2
А.Еситоми
11:45 Ф.Шролл
0:2
С.Бенсуссан
12:00 Ф.Ребуль
2:1
Розье С.
12:00 Капас А.
0:2
Жанвье М.
12:00 Н.Кривокуча
1:2
Мартинес М.
12:00 М.Гишу/М.Хюслер
0:2
Н.Портале/А.Вальш
12:20 Д.Богарт
2:0
Ф.Гелад
12:30 А.Селикбилек
2:1
А.Луизи
12:30 Б.Стивенс
0:0
П.Монтебан
12:30 Панфил Г.
2:0
К.Коваль
12:30 Д.Фермосель
0:0
Х.Барранко Косано
12:30 Р.Бранкаччо
0:0
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
12:30 С.Герритсен
0:2
Э.Дисшинжер
12:40 Э.Сарделла
0:2
Д.Шимунек
12:40 Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
2:0
Д.Бэнт
12:40 Ю.Шот
2:0
Л.Рамиараманана
12:40 Д.Каприк
0:2
В.Гюнтер
12:45 Д.Ридзути
0:0
А.Артуньедо
13:00 Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
2:0
Л.Бовери/Д.Гризон
13:00 М.Кемпен
2:0
М.Триго
13:00 Ч.Ванхутте
2:1
Э.Янссен
13:00 Л.Бронцетти
2:0
Д.Клеричи
13:00 С.Оттомано
0:2
Д.Маркетти
13:00 Э.Льой
0:2
Ин-Альбон Е.
13:00 Войнар Б.
0:2
Смола М.
13:00 С.Карр
2:0
М.Колорадо
13:10 Пел Д.
2:0
М.Борковски
13:10 К.Шмидлова
2:0
Спремо М.
13:15 А.Арамбуру/И.Арамбуру Контрерас
0:2
Т.Стацбергер/Д.Вайдингер
13:25 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
2:0
К.Ван Бем
13:30 Ф.Кориа/Л.Мартинес
2:0
А.Белье/Х.Нис
13:30 Исаров П.
2:0
Д.Ямасаки
13:40 Н.Водавоз
2:1
Б.Марошек
13:50 П.Наги
2:0
Р.Кунгу
14:00 Турнир ITF, Баньятика
14:00 Детюк А.
2:0
Я.Яйс
14:00 Э.Шлагенхауф
0:2
Э.Церанич
14:00 Вильянуэва Г.
2:1
П.Толедо-Багэ
14:00 Л.Кейст
2:1
М.Хиральди Рекена
14:00 М.Райски
2:0
Циась П.
14:00 Н.Бринкманн
2:0
О.Мрозе
14:00 Ю.Вахачик
0:2
Д.Евтимова
14:00 Ф.Бонометти
0:2
Стефанини Л.
14:00 Э.Франкати
2:0
М.Кольменья
14:05 А.Букта
1:0
Мозер Л.-М.
14:10 А.Оберт
2:1
Р.Ланг
14:20 П.Хаенлэ
0:2
К.Вильягран
14:20 А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
2:0
М.Форнелл-Местрес
14:20 Мартин А.
2:0
М.Семмлер
14:30 К.Кейстер/Г.Лим
1:2
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Л.Ван дер Линден
14:30 Л.Кле/Т.Сев
2:0
М.Хорнунг/Ф.Пашетто
14:30 Д.Горшич/М.Стошич
2:0
М.Феллин/С.Ронкалли
14:30 А.Эрлер
0:2
Д.Пихлер
14:30 В.Мелисс
1:1
М.Натали
14:30 Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
2:1
М.Германс/К.Ван Бем
14:35 Ф.Дье/Р.Жонкур
2:1
Л.Митжана/Я.Тиван
14:40 С.Ньирич
0:2
В.Зовинцова
14:40 Х.Эстабле
0:2
Р.Штольмар
15:00 М.Дембек
1:2
Нагал С.
15:00 Гонсалес В.
0:2
Д.Галоппини
15:00 Корри Э.
2:0
Т.Габриели
15:00 В.Мокрова
0:2
М.Девитс
15:00 Е.Стоянович
2:0
П.Брглез
15:00 Я.Тищенко
0:2
Вангелова А.
15:00 В.Апонасенко
0:2
Е.Бабич
15:00 С.Бадер/М.Хайм
2:0
Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Синикропи
15:00 Ж.Диарра/П.Мейс
2:1
Л.Кастельново/М.Мартинес
15:10 А.Кокулевски/М.Пятек
2:1
К.Линч/А.Млазга
15:10 А.Хусарич
0:1
М.Дражич
15:10 М.Генгель/О.Крстев
0:2
Ж.Перейра/Ж.Соржи
15:20 К.Александре Да Роса
0:2
К.Циммерман
15:20 Р.Бузкова
1:2
А.Габрик
15:30 П.Вёрнер
0:2
А.Бодмер
15:30 А.Грачова/К.Вольфгрубер
0:2
Н.Орлова/Я.Тищенко
15:30 С.Мента/Л.Пайродео
0:2
Х.Фикович/Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
15:30 Э.Гуаита-Паис/А.Ньето
0:1
Х.Лизаритурри/Х.Пла Малфейто
15:55 Э.Молинаро/К.Цигурова
2:0
С.Якобейт/А.Полесе
16:00 Накагава Н.
2:0
И.Хихон Арруабаррена
16:00 К.Киватцев/М.Лонго
2:0
М.Де Винчентис/Д.Спиннато
16:00 Питер К.
2:0
А.Маттеучи
16:00 С.Бенсуссан/К.Денолли
2:1
П.Личиарди/Ж.Морони
16:15 Ф.Мильяни/Т.Ромбай
0:2
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
16:30 А.Вавассори
2:0
С.Рьетано
16:30 Р.Барбоса/О.Салман
2:0
Л.Рамиараманана/Я.Зуде
16:30 С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
2:0
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
16:30 А.Алавадхи/А.Мубарак
0:2
У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
16:30 К.Кваттроне/Ф.Селла
2:0
М.Мазини/А.Ремондина
16:35 Э.Бруна/М.Колорадо
2:0
Й.Лоран/Д.Пьоле
16:40 П.Наги/Н.Разборшек
2:0
Б.Ариас/А.Мендоса
16:40 Г.Оливейра/Ф.Ребуль
2:0
А.Чеппеллини/М.Микали
16:45 Кильнарова М.
2:0
Савич А.
16:50 Й.Никлес/Э.Зоммер
1:2
Т.Липовсек-Пучес/С.Розье
16:50 Л.Бронцетти/Э.Льой
1:2
Н.Карамоко/С.Оттомано
17:00 Х.Энгельман
0:2
М.Гарсия Гауси
17:00 Б.Косейкова
0:2
Н.Каллмунзерова
17:00 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер/А.Роглан
2:1
Р.Бранкаччо/Н.Туркетти
17:00 Майхшак К.
2:0
М.Зорманн
17:00 Ш.Хойс/М.Велдхер
1:2
У.Гинен/Я.Верватер
17:00 М.Нойхрист/Д.Пел
2:0
П.Гарвацки/К.Стах
17:00 Л.Дейгмэн
0:2
Либенс К.
17:05 Е.Кайевич
2:1
Т.Фабер
17:20 А.Майхрович/Ш.Валков
2:0
К.Джевецкий/М.Смола
17:25 Д.Негряну/К.Шрофф
2:1
Л.Надьмихай/Д.Раданович
17:30 Ф.Ферро/П.Озген
2:1
М.Бузарнеску/Д.Евтимова
17:30 А.Авидзба
1:2
Я.Берреттини
17:30 В.Джавацци/Л.Рейс Де Кампос
0:2
Д.Кьеза/М.Кольменья
18:00 Д.Каламбай/К.Вильягран
2:0
Н.Гранжан/Д.Венгер
18:00 М.Хиральди Рекена/Я.Кахун
0:2
С.Фьякан/Я.Войцик
18:00 Д.Марцинкевич
0:2
А.Цая
18:00 Т.Какао/Г.Фалкао
2:1
Н.Деус/Ж.Монтейро
18:00 М.Фуэле/Т.Ван Терхейэден
0:2
Б.Де Гуэйен/Г.Смитс
18:00 А.Луизи/К.Негриту
0:2
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
18:00 Турнир ITF, Кали
18:15 С.Хаас
2:0
К.Фраполли
18:25 Ф.Борго/Ф.Вилардо
2:0
Э.Бекуцци/Т.Скольд
18:30 В.Кисено
1:2
Эплтон Э.
18:30 К.Хиангреко-Кампис
2:0
И.Мартинич
18:30 Л.Гомес
0:2
С.Жук
18:30 Т.Брешмье/М.Терчинский
2:0
А.Дестребек/В.Понселе
18:30 Д.Бэнт/Т.Фаркьюхарсон
2:0
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
18:30 Э.Эстеве-Лобато/А.Лопес Сан Мартин
2:1
Д.Ридзути/Г.Вильянуэва
19:00 Г.Бюнтсма/Р.Стал
2:0
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
19:00 П.Торебко/Л.Цима
2:1
Н.Бринкманн/Я.Кальке
19:00 М.Арканжоли/М.Кемпен
2:0
Э.Сильва/А.Вессель
19:00 П.Демель/Л.Глауде
0:2
А.Смирнова/В.Смирнова
19:00 Юханссон Н.
2:1
М.Фелер
19:00 С.Скадарка
2:0
Н.Ишмейд
19:00 А.Нааз
0:2
Т.Грубер
19:00 К.Уидон
2:0
М.Селим
19:00 Ф.Абдель-Вахаб
2:0
Ван Ц.
19:00 Э.Д`Оливейра
0:2
Э.Джеймс
19:05 С.Ореллана
0:2
К.Фонтана
19:05 А.Мерино
2:0
Ф.Риберо
19:10 Д.Люк
0:2
Н.Гудожников
19:30 К.Дину/Д.Энахе
2:0
Ч.Ферми/А.Урсо
19:35 С.Герритсен/Й.Селс
2:1
Р.Де Валк/Э.Дисшинжер
19:50 Шефер Д.
2:0
Х.Кастельянос Фернандес
19:55 Б.Бонзи/А.Селикбилек
2:1
М.Де Кром/Б.Стивенс
19:55 Л.Донатус
0:2
А.Элфахими
20:00 Р.Родригес Дос Сантос
2:1
А.Санчес
20:00 Л.Панкалди
0:2
Нильсен Ф.
20:00 А.Сантьяго Сетиен
2:0
К.Родригес-Кабельо Симон-Алтунья
20:00 Гримальска А.
2:0
К.Розателло
20:00 С.Садик
2:0
М.Гомес
20:20 Б.Сарайва
2:0
К.Почией
20:30 Я.Ленартс
2:0
М.Хатем
20:30 А.Новчич
2:0
Д.Лопес
20:30 В.Гантшниг
2:0
А.Вас Озорио де Соза
20:30 Эрасо К.
2:0
Я.Ядав
20:40 Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
2:0
Э.Франкати/К.Листер
20:50 С.Каррутерс
2:0
Н.Роуз
21:00 С.Хименес
0:2
С.Немцова
21:10 М.Семедо
2:0
Т.Фроммель
22:25 Э.Аранго/Л.Гомес
0:2
Ф.Брито/К.Хиангреко-Кампис
22:35 Барнетт Н.
0:0
Тревизан М.
23:00 М.Обушон/Д.Фиш
0:2
Ю.Монрой/Л.Рико Гарсиа
23:15 М.Эрасо Гонсалес/Т.Педретти
0:0
К.Лусеро/А.Тан
23:50 А.Окуда/Г.Тенорио
2:0
Д.Косси/К.Сильва-Арагон
00:15 М.Осорио-Серрано/В.Кисено
0:0
М.Гутьеррес/Н.Себальос
00:15 М.Осорио-Серрано/В.Кисено
1:0
М.Гутьеррес/Н.Себальос
00:15 М.Осорио-Серрано/В.Кисено
1:0
М.Гутьеррес/Н.Себальос
00:15 М.Осорио-Серрано/В.Кисено
2:0
М.Гутьеррес/Н.Себальос
02:30 А.Роджерс
0:0
Аранго Э.
02:30 А.Роджерс
0:0
Аранго Э.
02:30 А.Роджерс
1:0
Аранго Э.
02:30 А.Роджерс
1:0
Аранго Э.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

11:00 Трусенди В.
2:1
П.Мартинес Портеро
11:00 Трусенди В.
0:0
Мартинес Портеро П.
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Манербио
12:00 Алькарас-Иворра А.
0:2
Эйссерик Д.
12:00 Галовик В.
0:2
Мектич Н.
14:05 Б.Малья
0:2
Григелис Л.
15:00