Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

03:15 Симон Ж.
0:2
Димитров Г.
05:45 Киргиос Н.
2:0
Пуй Л.
18:00 Мировой тур ATP Мастерс, Цинциннати
18:00 Жазири М.
1:2
Миллман Д.
18:10 Маннарино А.
1:2
Гаске Р.
18:10 Гоффин Д.
2:0
Басилашвили Н.
18:10 Фриц Т.
0:2
Южный М.
19:25 Соза Ж.
0:0
Томич Б.
21:00 Сугита Ю.
0:0
Зверев А.
21:30 Монфис Г.
2:0
Каррено-Бусто П.
22:05 Багдатис М.
0:0
Поспишил В.
22:15 Джонсон С.
1:0
Дельбонис Ф.
22:15 Лопес Ф.
0:0
Зверев М.
22:40 Фоньини Ф.
0:2
Изнер Дж.
01:20 Вердаско Ф.
1:0
Рамос А.
02:30 Карлович И.
0:1
Монако Х.

Турнир WTA.

03:20 Чжан Ш.
0:2
Цуренко Л.
04:00 В.Кинг/М.Никулеску
2:0
Ч.Лан/Я.Ван
04:15 Векич Д.
2:0
Иванович А.
05:00 Чжэн С.
0:2
МакХейл Кр.
18:00 Турнир WTA, Цинциннати
18:00 Риске А.
0:0
В.Флинк
18:00 Пиронкова Ц.
2:0
Касаткина Д.
18:00 Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
1:2
М.Иригойен/О.Калашникова
18:10 Корнэ А.
2:0
Бертенс К.
18:10 Риске А.
2:0
Флинк В.
19:50 Бек А.
0:0
Путинцева Ю.
20:00 Чирико Л.
0:1
Бабош Т.
21:30 Остапенко Е.
0:2
Плишкова Кр.
22:20 Бондаренко К.
0:0
Младенович К.
22:45 Стрыцова Б.
0:0
Бушар Э.
01:20 Корнэ А.
0:0
Суарес-Наварро К.
01:20 Корнэ А.
0:0
Суарес-Наварро К.
01:20 Корнэ А.
0:0
Суарес-Наварро К.
01:20 Корнэ А.
0:1
Суарес-Наварро К.
01:40 Бачински Т.
0:0
Цуренко Л.
02:30 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
0:0
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
02:30 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
0:0
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
02:30 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
0:0
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
02:30 Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
0:1
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
02:35 Младенович К.
0:0
Кербер А.
02:35 Младенович К.
0:0
Кербер А.
02:35 Младенович К.
0:1
Кербер А.
02:35 Младенович К.
0:1
Кербер А.
02:35 Младенович К.
0:2
Кербер А.

Мировой тур ATP.

04:00 П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
2:0
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
00:30 Джонсон С.
0:0
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
0:0
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
0:1
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
0:1
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
0:1
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
1:1
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
1:1
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
1:1
Беннето Ж.
00:30 Джонсон С.
2:1
Беннето Ж.
00:35 Гоффин Д.
0:0
Томич Б.
02:45 Вердаско Ф.
0:0
Чилич М.
02:45 Вердаско Ф.
0:0
Чилич М.
02:45 Вердаско Ф.
0:1
Чилич М.
02:45 Вердаско Ф.
0:2
Чилич М.

Турнир ITF.

05:00 К.Эдисон
1:2
А.Ван
05:00 Ш.Винсэнт
0:0
Дахия Дж.
05:45 П.Баджва
2:0
С.Куабал Билал
06:25 Ц.Чюи
2:0
Т.Кападиа
07:00 И.Хендраван
0:2
Д.Барки
07:00 Баладжи Н.Ш.
1:2
Д.Вон
07:00 Хун Ц.
2:0
Д.Пунглия
08:10 Ананд К.
0:2
Рунгкат К.
08:15 Ю Ч.
2:0
Х.Сусанто
09:00 С.Моритани
1:2
Райнвайн С.
09:30 С.Чжун
0:2
В.Цзен
09:35 А.Говеас
0:0
Джаяпракаш М.
09:35 Тэ Р.
2:1
Д.Сусанто
09:50 Л.Гомеc
2:1
Каза В.
10:00 Ф.Кабрал
0:2
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
10:00 К.Курц
2:1
А.Вайсс
10:00 Мозер Л.-М.
2:0
Е.Ньикос
10:00 П.Ребершак
0:2
Ванькова К.
10:00 М.Армитано
0:2
Кава К.
10:00 К.Берг
1:2
Б.Патаел
10:00 Т.Херини
1:2
Росенхольм П.
10:00 Аксу А.
1:2
Й.Иван
10:00 Е.Кадар
0:2
А.Роска
10:00 Т.Стинга
2:0
С.Йонеску
10:05 А.Маринеску
0:2
М.Жекан
10:05 Идальго Г.
0:2
М.Булис
10:10 М.Хоментовский
0:2
Макигути Р.
10:30 Турнир ITF, Падова
10:30 Бассо А.
2:0
Сердарусич Н.
10:30 М.Фельдер
2:0
А.Чеппеллини
10:30 Ф.Маккари
1:2
К.Киватцев
10:45 Патино Л.
1:0
Ю.Сюй
11:00 М.Пятек
0:2
В.Костин
11:00 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
0:0
П.Баджва
11:00 Турнир ITF, Лейпциг
11:00 Д.Пихлер
2:1
Клейн Л.
11:00 Д.Стары
2:1
Едрущак М.
11:00 Лаго Т.
2:0
И.Мамметгулыев
11:00 Ф.Долежель
0:2
Д.Онкен
11:00 Войнар Б.
1:2
Д.Назарук
11:00 П.Гринковский
1:2
А.Хадай
11:00 Ш.Валков
2:0
С.Хойноский
11:00 Гонг К.
2:0
Дахия Дж.
11:00 Страхова В.
0:1
М.Боузкова
11:00 Л.Грайнер
0:2
Л.Матвиенко
11:00 О.Саес Ларра
1:2
Н.Алибалич
11:05 Г.Маркович
0:2
Ш.Вакита
11:05 Г.Србляк
0:2
Т.Йотовски
11:10 Лоттнер А.
0:2
Озген П.
11:30 М.Дейкейзен
0:2
Б.Стивенс
11:30 Э.Дисшинжер
0:2
Лизаритурри Х.
11:30 К.Денолли
2:0
Я.Айхгорн
11:30 Я.Зедник
0:2
Джакалоне О.
11:30 М.Пислак
0:0
С.Кланачек
11:30 А.Ускатегу
0:2
К.Завацька
11:30 Д.Брешия
2:0
Ю.Штойр
11:30 К.Файоль
1:2
Ч.Гримм
11:30 К.Херинг
2:0
Л.Метшке
11:30 М.Йеролимо
0:2
С.Ламенс
11:30 Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
2:0
Т.Маре
11:30 Симион О.
2:0
Э.Ганга
11:30 Нойвирт И.
2:1
К.Вольфгрубер
11:40 А.Мендоса
0:2
М.Урбания
11:45 А.Маноле
0:2
Харри Н.
11:50 Д.Вольфсон
1:2
Р.Мадж
11:50 Антонич М.
2:0
Н.Потоцник
11:50 А.Центенари
0:1
Такеути К.
12:00 Шазаль М.
2:0
Т.Габриели
12:00 Ф.Феррари
1:2
Эйссерик Д.
12:00 Д.Глэнси
2:0
Д.Кевелаерц
12:00 К.Грикспор
2:1
Л.Оукли
12:00 Марфиа М.
0:2
Суммария К.
12:00 Бахамонде Ф.
2:0
Распудич Ф.
12:10 Антонеску В.
2:0
Ф.Жьяну
12:20 И.Гьороайе
0:2
Х.Эстабле
12:25 Майхшак К.
2:0
А.Млазга
12:25 Кобелт П.
2:0
К.Сольберг
12:30 Ц.Чюи
0:0
Вардхан В.
12:30 М.Нистен
2:0
С.Букур
12:30 Л.Вессельс
2:1
Лэйте В.
12:30 Л.Эрленбуш
0:2
Я.Кальке
12:30 Вагнер Б.
2:0
Н.Бринкманн
12:30 Нойхрист М.
0:0
М.Райски
12:30 Л.Гаспарович
Матч
Р.Кольцер
12:30 Веннакоски М.
2:0
Фанкьютт Т.
12:30 Каламбай Дж.
0:2
В.Таши
12:30 Нис Х.
0:2
Фикович Х.
12:30 М.Генгель
1:2
Б.Марошек
12:30 Киркин Э.
0:0
П.Нейедли
12:30 М.Беран
2:1
Ф.Кекерчени
12:30 Л.Илич
0:0
А.Лазаревич
12:30 Шафранек В.
0:0
Г.Боршош
12:35 Ф.Вибер
0:2
Л.Оллерт
12:40 Е.Загорак
0:2
К.Иловска
12:55 Д.Польяк
0:2
Д.Келловский
13:00 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
2:0
М.Шмид
13:00 Радински А.
2:1
Д.Горшич
13:00 Т.Мартин
2:1
Н.Разборшек
13:00 Ш.Дистельманс
1:2
Д.Керфс
13:00 М.Бенуа
0:2
К.Лемойне
13:00 М.Фрех
2:0
Кудерметова В.
13:00 И.Шао
0:2
Н.Роттман
13:00 А.Луизи
0:2
К.Ван Бем
13:10 Д.Зинтай
1:2
Д.Катич
13:10 Н.Фатич
2:0
Д.Бильешко
13:10 М.Подзус/Г.Рамскоглер
0:2
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
13:10 Рус А.
2:1
Лукас Т.
13:10 А.Хусарич
1:2
Р.Кольцер
13:15 В.Зовинцова
0:2
О.Первушина
13:30 Баррос М.
0:0
Ф.Дье
13:30 Т.Фаркьюхарсон
0:0
Й.Мерк
13:30 Д.Вега Эрнандес
0:2
Месарош К.
13:30 Линцер М.
0:0
Сиурлетти А.
13:30 Х.Понтико
0:2
Б.Малья
13:40 К.Негриту
2:0
А.Хараджи
13:45 Х.Брауэр/М.Германс
2:1
Р.Константиновичи/Т.Фурнерье
13:45 Д.Каррегат
0:2
Х.Паке
13:50 П.Ломацки
2:1
Р.Матос
13:55 М.Баррос-Тронкосо
0:2
Ф.Дье
14:00 Д.Спроч/П.Вайда
0:0
Т.Хабибулин/И.Мамметгулыев
14:00 Б.Котелесова
1:0
А.Вальтерс
14:00 Л.Сватикова
0:2
Г.Горачкова
14:00 М.Пантучкова
2:1
Т.Коларжова
14:00 С.Ямрихова
2:0
В.Алещева
14:00 Фанзелов С.
1:0
Х.Сквире
14:00 Э.Тессаро
0:0
Р.Сид Суберви
14:00 М.Зорманн
0:0
Жанвье М.
14:00 Луш О.
0:0
Ж.Соржи
14:00 Й.Никлес
0:2
Белье А.
14:00 Ю.Вольжак
0:0
Г.Оливейра
14:00 А.Фернандес Рабенер
1:0
Ж.Жерве
14:00 П.Чарник
1:2
Н.Боузо-Занотти
14:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:1
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
14:00 Я.Гиссе
0:2
Деттингер М.
14:00 Т.Сев
0:2
Д.Богертс
14:00 Пел Д.
2:1
М.Шмыргаля
14:10 А.Бискиц
0:2
В.Влковска
14:20 Э.Тессаро
1:2
Сид Р.
14:20 О.Виртанен
1:2
М.МакДэниелс
14:30 О.Джакалоне/П.Личиарди
2:0
Д.Бояновиц/Д.Улиг
14:30 Д.Кремер
0:0
Мордергер Я.
14:30 М.Мишель
0:2
В.Грамматикополу
14:30 Кёниг П.
0:0
Д.Марцинкевич
14:30 К.Шмидлова
1:0
Н.Бредль
14:30 Э.Вогелсанг
2:0
Д.Черечеш
14:30 А.Роска/Г.Татарус
2:0
Е.Капрару/Д.Попеску
14:30 К.Беженару/Д.Крачьюн
2:1
Д.Кьобану/Д.Фарфан
14:35 Морони Ж.
0:2
С.Офнер
14:35 Е.Кадар/И.Фетекау
2:0
Л.Данайла/С.Йонеску
14:40 Зимон Т.
2:0
К.Вильягран
14:40 Даскалу Н.
0:0
С.Гонигова
14:40 Ш.Фанани
0:0
Мордергер Я.
14:40 Аппельгрен Д.
2:0
Д.Грей
14:50 Шолль К.
2:1
М.Кемпен
14:50 И.Приморац
2:1
Д.Шумова
14:55 Ч.Гримм/Э.Ванлангендонк
2:0
В.Зандберг/Р.Ципфель
15:00 Маден Я.
2:0
М.Повел
15:00 Л.Превосто
0:0
Фриджерио Л.
15:00 Т.Драганья/Н.Сердарусич
0:0
Ф.Феррари/Т.Габриели
15:00 К.Кейстер/Г.Лим
1:2
Т.Брешмье/Л.Оукли
15:00 А.Фава/Р.Роберто
0:1
К.Киватцев/Д.Орадини
15:00 С.Мареска/А.Суарес Гонсалес
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
15:00 Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
1:2
Ю.Крисан Зарэ/А.Марасин
15:00 Д.Юрас/М.Селецкий
0:2
М.Марушак/П.Нейедли
15:00 И.Кошец/М.Семьян
0:2
Г.Жак/Ф.Кекерчени
15:00 С.Стубньяк/С.Зацек
0:0
Э.Киркин/Л.Клейн
15:00 Э.Дисшинжер/Г.Гуерсес
2:1
Й.Бодин/С.Герритсен
15:00 М.Варга/М.Вукович
0:2
Д.Делич/М.Делич
15:10 Э.Фабиан/Й.Поглитш
0:0
Я.Айхгорн/Ф.Шролл
15:30 Мейс П.
0:2
Мартинес М.
15:30 А.Оан
2:0
Р.Де Валк
15:30 Ж.Кабай-Авад
1:2
С.Харрис
15:30 И.Кавалле-Реймерс
2:0
Х.Энгельман
15:30 П.Поланска
2:1
С.Дмитриева
15:40 М.Маркулеску/Т.Маре
1:2
Д.Люкхам/А.Попеску
15:40 М.Нойхрист/Д.Пел
0:0
К.Линч/А.Млазга
15:45 Ж.Хильдебранд/Д.Юрткуран
0:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо/Ю.Грабер
15:45 Грикспор Т.
2:0
Ф.Гелад
15:55 Т.Коларжова/К.Новотна
0:0
К.Кубич/А.Русова
15:55 М.Николиц/Н.Перич
2:0
Р.Младенович/П.Пьевцевиц
15:55 А.Крачьюн/Е.Сарару
0:2
Я.Гюльман/К.Христя
16:00 Д.Хорда-Санчис
0:2
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
16:00 Мартин А.
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
16:00 Р.Бранкаччо
2:0
Рошет Л.
16:00 Т.Ретцель
0:2
С.Больтц
16:00 С.Супрунюк/Э.Векчиа
0:0
Т.Клавел/Й.Тер Мат
16:00 Н.Бринкманн/Д.Чепелевский
0:2
Я.Кальке/Р.Керн
16:00 П.Брглез/Е.Кайевич
1:2
А.Вайсс/В.Вольф
16:00 М.Кернер/Р.Мадж
0:0
Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
16:00 Й.Богдан/Ф.Чутеску
0:2
И.Гьороайе/А.Гитеску
16:05 Р.Кунгу
2:0
М.Дабич
16:05 М.Зундермайер/Й.Вакер
1:2
Ю.Штойр/А.Вессель
16:10 С.Хирамицу/Ш.Вакита
2:0
Д.Яндрич/Т.Йотовски
16:10 К.Кравцевич/И.Панак
2:1
С.Граупнер/Т.Тернар
16:10 Я.Керн/Я.Фрбски
1:2
В.Гюнтер/Л.Вессельс
16:10 Д.Евтимова
0:0
Б.Матусова
16:20 М.Монссон
0:0
М.Торпегор
16:25 Гольке Д.
0:0
Полланен Г.
16:30 Смола М.
2:1
Л.Бокки
16:30 В.Мирошниченко/А.Силич
2:0
О.Абу-Зекри/Н.Костич
16:30 В.Кулик/М.Подлинска
0:0
Д.Дудлакова/Х.Пекторжова
16:30 Мридха Д.
0:0
Фон Массов Г.
16:40 М.Де Кром/Б.Стивенс
2:0
Ф.Франке/Х.Лизаритурри
16:40 Ф.Жьяну/Р.Маковей
0:2
Д.Ботезан/М.Булис
16:45 Ф.Ребуль
1:2
У.Гренье
16:45 Г.Пети
0:2
Нетушиль М.
16:50 Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
2:0
М.Гишу/К.Вильягран
16:50 Г.Идальго/А.Иларслан Руссо
0:2
Т.Крачун/П.Лункану
16:55 М.Кильнарова
1:0
Н.Проезе
16:55 Б.Борза/К.Мандэ
0:2
П.Григориу/М.Нистен
17:00 Т.Фабер/А.Савич
1:2
И.Нойвирт/Ф.Стивенсон
17:10 Д.Бильешко/Д.Катич
0:2
Г.Маркович/А.Видак
17:20 К.Сорни Чаваррия
0:2
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
17:30 К.Хиршмюллер/Л.Илич
1:2
Л.Гедри/Д.Зинтай
17:30 Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
0:2
Э.Арбутнотт
17:30 Б.Миклова/Л.Сватикова
2:0
А.Питак/К.Питак
17:30 О.Симион/Г.Талаба
2:0
Й.Иван/Т.Стинга
17:35 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
2:0
В.Янш-Мюллер/К.Негриту
17:40 Х.Ломбе
1:2
Р.Киши
17:40 С.Рьетано/Т.Роджеро
0:2
Б.Малья/Д.Вега Эрнандес
17:40 К.Хехенбергер/А.Сировина
0:2
К.Иловска/М.Сцуппер
17:40 М.Галька/Т.Швецова
0:0
А.Трауб/Т.Ядзава
17:40 Э.Ганга/В.Сурова
0:0
А.Аксу/К.Эне
17:40 М.Форнелл-Местрес
2:0
Т.Какао
17:50 Т.Мартин/Н.Поффли
2:1
Л.Финк/П.Шмeльцер
17:50 Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
2:0
С.Бенсуссан/К.Денолли
17:50 В.Алещева/Д.Баскова
0:2
С.Параева/А.Вальтерс
17:50 М.Плисик/В.Таши
0:2
А.Белье/Х.Нис
18:00 З.Вильк/К.Высошанска
0:0
Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
18:00 Л.Шедер
2:1
К.Ленерт
18:00 К.Файоль/Н.Луттикхейс
0:2
А.Ка/В.Реми
18:00 Л.Метшке/А.Парнаби
1:0
Ш.Фанани/К.Шломо
18:00 Бруна Э.
0:0
Фон Массов Г.
18:05 М.Антонич/Н.Роттман
2:0
Е.Ньикос/К.Вольфгрубер
18:10 Н.Харри/С.Наварро
2:0
В.Бирау/В.Протопопеску
18:20 Р.Сид Суберви/Н.Накагава
2:0
С.Бюлер/М.Меон
18:25 В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
2:0
Э.Фетислеам/В.Филип
18:30 Вагнер Х.
0:2
Хинер М.
18:30 М.Дембек/Г.Панфил
0:0
М.Сконечны/Н.Водавоз
18:30 А.Бeцерра
0:2
Эскауриса Л.
18:30 Аранго Э.
2:0
Н.Себальос
18:30 П.Тодд
2:0
М.Роза
19:00 Т.Райхельт/Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
2:1
А.Луизи/К.Родригес
19:00 Ч.Бертимон/М.Бертимон
0:0
Б.Легранд/Л.Рамиараманана
19:00 М.Перес Мур/М.Шарич
0:0
М.Корреа/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
19:00 Н.Боузо-Занотти/А.Фернандес Рабенер
1:0
К.Мартин Сантана/А.Сауко Рок
19:00 Масли Б.
2:1
О.Колиснюк
19:00 Госеа Ф.
0:1
Диас-Фигероа К.
19:00 Б.Беслагич
0:2
К.Де Бернарди
19:00 Ф.Кодино
2:0
А.Нааз
19:00 Э.Баки
0:2
А.Мунозова
19:00 Э.Джеймс
0:2
Д.Папамихайл
19:05 Фаллерт Ф.
0:0
Тесса Л.
19:15 А.Санс Льопис
2:0
Р.Родригес-Васкес
19:20 Х.Абт/Д.Штайнбреннер
2:1
Д.Белер/М.Деттингер
19:25 С.Рибейро Наваррете
1:2
Фалкао Г.
19:30 Д.Элевельд/М.Люттикейс
1:2
А.Селикбилек/Н.Лотсма
19:40 Локолье Л.
2:0
Р.Бальтеншпергер
19:50 Я.Чоинский/А.Майхрович
2:0
А.Дабриян/П.Гринковский
19:50 Ш.Талкот
2:0
А.Райли
20:00 Р.Родригес Дос Сантос
2:0
Д.Каррильо
20:30 Н.Надьи
0:0
Д.Ковалевич
20:30 И.Асват/А.Мерино
2:0
О.Манафли/Д.Писарчук
20:30 А.Ахалкаци/А.Вас Озорио де Соза
0:2
С.Чхамартхи/М.Ньйоз
20:30 И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
2:1
В.Бардина/А.Исаева
20:30 Э.Д`Оливейра/Р.Китагава
2:0
В.Буну/С.Редди
20:40 В.Гантшниг/Ч.Сеймвейс
0:2
Б.Дженгиз/Д.Татачар Венугопал
20:40 В.Уврар/М.Рионди
2:0
К.Эрасо/О.Ортис
20:50 Е.Де Сантис/К.Сирекс