Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:30 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
0:0
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
02:00 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
1:2
Беннето Ж.
Беннето Ж.
02:00 Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
2:0
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
02:00 Турнир ATP, Лос-Кабос
02:00 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
2:0
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
02:05 Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
1:2
Камке Т.
Камке Т.

Олимпийские игры 2016.

19:00 А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
2:0
Ш.Пэн/Ш.Чжан
Ш.Пэн/Ш.Чжан
21:00 А.Миту/Р.Олару
А.Миту/Р.Олару
0:2
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
22:55 С.Джонсон/Д.Сок
С.Джонсон/Д.Сок
2:0
Р.Батиста-Агут/Д.Феррер
Р.Батиста-Агут/Д.Феррер
23:00 И.Сюй/С.Чжен
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
0:2
С.Эррани/Р.Винчи
С.Эррани/Р.Винчи

Мировой тур ATP.

02:00 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
0:0
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
02:00 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
1:0
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
02:00 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
0:0
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
02:00 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
0:0
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
02:00 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
1:0
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
02:00 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
0:0
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
02:00 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
2:0
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши

Олимпийские игры.

03:00 Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
0:2
Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
16:45 Киз М.
Киз М.
2:1
Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
17:00 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:1
Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
17:00 Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
2:0
Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
17:00 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
0:2
Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
17:00 Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
1:2
Донской Е.
Донской Е.
18:45 Монако Х.
Монако Х.
0:2
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
19:00 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
0:2
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
19:30 Эррани С.
Эррани С.
0:2
Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
20:00 Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
1:2
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
20:10 Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
0:2
Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
20:15 Надаль Р.
Надаль Р.
2:0
Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
20:30 Л.Шафаржова/Б.Стрыцова
Л.Шафаржова/Б.Стрыцова
2:1
Э.Бушар/Г.Дабровски
Э.Бушар/Г.Дабровски
21:15 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
1:2
Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
21:15 Села Д.
Села Д.
0:2
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
23:25 Стосур С.
Стосур С.
0:2
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
00:10 Г.Мугуруса/К.Суарес-Наварро
Г.Мугуруса/К.Суарес-Наварро
2:1
К.Флипкенс/Я.Викмайер
К.Флипкенс/Я.Викмайер
00:45 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
0:2
Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
01:15 М.Мело/Б.Суарис
М.Мело/Б.Суарис
1:2
Ф.Мергя/Х.Текау
Ф.Мергя/Х.Текау
02:15 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
1:2
Беллуччи Т.
Беллуччи Т.
02:20 М.Лопес/Р.Надаль
М.Лопес/Р.Надаль
2:0
О.Марах/А.Пейа
О.Марах/А.Пейа

Турнир ITF.

05:00 А.Онозава
А.Онозава
2:0
Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
05:00 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
2:0
Х.Нам
Х.Нам
05:00 С.Цзян
С.Цзян
2:0
Ли Н.
Ли Н.
05:00 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
0:2
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
05:00 А.Гай
А.Гай
1:1
Тан Х.
Тан Х.
05:00 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
0:2
Хань С.
Хань С.
05:00 Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
0:1
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
05:00 Турнир ITF, Найман
05:05 Хон С.
Хон С.
2:0
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
06:15 Лю С.
Лю С.
2:0
Ц.Чжао
Ц.Чжао
06:30 Ш.Фэн
Ш.Фэн
0:2
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
06:40 Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
2:0
Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
06:40 Гао С.
Гао С.
2:0
Е.Ма
Е.Ма
06:45 Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
2:1
Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
07:00 Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
2:0
А.Ву
А.Ву
07:10 М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
2:0
Го Х.
Го Х.
08:00 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
2:0
Смола М.
Смола М.
08:00 С.Сунь
С.Сунь
1:2
Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
08:00 Ш.Го
Ш.Го
0:2
Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
08:05 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
08:25 Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Т.Нгуйен Хоан
0:0
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
08:45 Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
0:2
К.Керимбаева
К.Керимбаева
09:15 Сига М.
Сига М.
2:1
А.Ван
А.Ван
09:45 Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
2:0
Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
09:50 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
2:0
Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
10:15 Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
0:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
10:15 Д.Бойер
Д.Бойер
0:2
Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
10:15 С.Офнер
С.Офнер
2:1
Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
10:15 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
0:2
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
10:20 Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
1:0
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
10:25 И.Ли/Я.Ван
И.Ли/Я.Ван
2:0
Ц.Ли/Ю.Тан
Ц.Ли/Ю.Тан
10:30 П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
0:2
Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
10:30 Р.Мадж
Р.Мадж
1:2
К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
10:30 А.Де Ягер
А.Де Ягер
0:2
А.Оан
А.Оан
10:30 Н.Бринкманн
Н.Бринкманн
2:1
Т.Шоненберг
Т.Шоненберг
10:30 С.Мареска
С.Мареска
1:0
Д.Томеску
Д.Томеску
10:30 В.Хофер
В.Хофер
2:0
К.Тули
К.Тули
10:30 Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
2:0
А.Фолтс
А.Фолтс
10:30 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
2:0
Э.Франкати
Э.Франкати
10:30 Лин У.
Лин У.
0:2
М.Хоментовский
М.Хоментовский
10:45 Е.Ваннесте
Е.Ваннесте
0:0
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
11:00 Попырин А.
Попырин А.
2:0
Б.Мардонес
Б.Мардонес
11:00 М.Уайтхаус
М.Уайтхаус
0:2
А.Авидзба
А.Авидзба
11:00 М.Форнелл-Местрес
М.Форнелл-Местрес
2:0
А.Мендоса
А.Мендоса
11:00 Ф.Згомбрич
Ф.Згомбрич
2:1
А.Артуньедо
А.Артуньедо
11:00 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
2:1
Б.Малья
Б.Малья
11:00 Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
2:0
Ф.Феррари
Ф.Феррари
11:00 Ханфман Я.
Ханфман Я.
2:0
Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
11:00 Эрнандес Х.
Эрнандес Х.
2:0
Х.Рьедер
Х.Рьедер
11:00 А.Силич
А.Силич
0:2
Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
11:00 Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
2:0
Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
11:00 Г.Донев
Г.Донев
0:2
Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
11:00 Д.Бояновиц
Д.Бояновиц
0:2
Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
11:00 Травалья С.
Травалья С.
2:0
А.Луизи
А.Луизи
11:00 Гаврила О.
Гаврила О.
0:2
Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
11:00 Турнир ITF, Хехинген
11:25 Н.Ханатани/М.Минокоси
Н.Ханатани/М.Минокоси
1:2
С.Гао/И.Чжан
С.Гао/И.Чжан
11:30 Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
2:0
С.Бопен
С.Бопен
11:30 Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
2:0
Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
11:45 Т.Ники/А.Онозава
Т.Ники/А.Онозава
1:2
Д.Гриллс/Д.Канар
Д.Гриллс/Д.Канар
12:00 П.Чатпатчароен
П.Чатпатчароен
1:2
С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
12:00 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
2:0
Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
12:00 О.Овил
О.Овил
0:2
Куэвас М.
Куэвас М.
12:00 Т.Бюттнер
Т.Бюттнер
0:2
Хэртайс Й.
Хэртайс Й.
12:00 Дельен У.
Дельен У.
0:2
Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
12:00 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
0:2
Р.Сид Суберви
Р.Сид Суберви
12:00 Я.Фрбски
Я.Фрбски
0:2
Перейра Ж.
Перейра Ж.
12:00 Х.Тан/Ю.Чжан
Х.Тан/Ю.Чжан
0:0
Ц.Сунь/А.Чжу
Ц.Сунь/А.Чжу
12:10 Д.Клеричи
Д.Клеричи
0:2
Э.Касино
Э.Касино
12:20 Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
0:2
А.Говеас/М.Джаяпракаш
А.Говеас/М.Джаяпракаш
12:20 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
2:1
Массара А.
Массара А.
12:25 Т.Херини
Т.Херини
0:2
Д.Грей
Д.Грей
12:30 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
0:2
К.Розателло
К.Розателло
12:30 Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
2:0
Спремо М.
Спремо М.
12:30 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
2:0
Р.Галлоуэй
Р.Галлоуэй
12:30 Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
2:1
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
12:30 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
2:1
Н.Алибалич
Н.Алибалич
12:30 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
2:0
Луш О.
Луш О.
12:30 Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
2:0
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
12:40 М.Торпегор
М.Торпегор
0:2
Квятковски Т.
Квятковски Т.
12:40 Лукач В.
Лукач В.
2:0
Б.Миклова
Б.Миклова
12:40 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
1:2
Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
12:45 Хадсон О.
Хадсон О.
0:2
Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
12:45 Т.Пьери
Т.Пьери
2:0
Е.Симич
Е.Симич
13:00 Сабри Ш.
Сабри Ш.
0:2
Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
13:00 Раина А.
Раина А.
2:0
Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
13:00 В.Мирошниченко
В.Мирошниченко
1:2
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
13:00 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
2:0
М.Палхото
М.Палхото
13:00 Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
2:1
Р.Варга
Р.Варга
13:00 Настаси У.
Настаси У.
0:2
Отом М.
Отом М.
13:00 А.Чакроуни
А.Чакроуни
0:2
М.Джди
М.Джди
13:00 Чхаукулкар Т.
Чхаукулкар Т.
0:2
Я.Кальке
Я.Кальке
13:00 Б.Тасевач
Б.Тасевач
0:2
А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
13:00 Д.Лоренсо
Д.Лоренсо
0:2
А.Мас Масколо
А.Мас Масколо
13:05 Б.Бонзи
Б.Бонзи
2:0
К.Нумадзири
К.Нумадзири
13:05 М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
2:0
М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
13:15 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
1:0
Т.Гролл
Т.Гролл
13:20 Й.Вальдер
Й.Вальдер
2:0
А.Оберт
А.Оберт
13:20 Л.Илич
Л.Илич
2:1
Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
13:30 Веннакоски М.
Веннакоски М.
0:2
К.Грикспор
К.Грикспор
13:30 Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
0:2
П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
13:45 В.Янш-Мюллер
В.Янш-Мюллер
0:2
Керн Р.
Керн Р.
13:50 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
2:0
Ф.Уайлд
Ф.Уайлд
13:50 Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
2:1
В.Апонасенко
В.Апонасенко
14:00 Неделько И.
Неделько И.
2:1
Р.Ланне
Р.Ланне
14:00 М.Марко
М.Марко
0:2
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
14:00 З.Бергс/З.Куйперс
З.Бергс/З.Куйперс
2:1
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
14:00 Б.Борза/С.Мареска
Б.Борза/С.Мареска
0:0
Я.Янковитс/М.Нистен
Я.Янковитс/М.Нистен
14:00 П.Григориу/М.Жекан
П.Григориу/М.Жекан
2:1
Д.Ботезан/М.Булис
Д.Ботезан/М.Булис
14:00 М.Натали
М.Натали
1:0
А.Дарио
А.Дарио
14:00 А.Фернандес Рабенер
А.Фернандес Рабенер
0:2
М.Лумсден
М.Лумсден
14:00 Э.Арбутнотт
Э.Арбутнотт
2:0
С.Дмитриева
С.Дмитриева
14:00 Ф.Броска
Ф.Броска
0:2
Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
14:00 Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
0:2
П.Нема
П.Нема
14:05 Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
1:2
Качин П.
Качин П.
14:05 Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
2:0
Т.Ванко
Т.Ванко
14:05 Ж.Жерве
Ж.Жерве
2:1
Хомутова А.
Хомутова А.
14:05 Валькус М.
Валькус М.
1:2
Жак Г.
Жак Г.
14:10 А.Маттеучи
А.Маттеучи
2:0
Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
14:10 Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
1:2
Колар З.
Колар З.
14:15 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
2:0
К.Сорни Чаваррия
К.Сорни Чаваррия
14:15 Д.Шумова
Д.Шумова
0:2
К.Джовине
К.Джовине
14:20 Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
2:1
Аднаоуи М.
Аднаоуи М.
14:25 М.Повел
М.Повел
0:2
Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
14:30 А.Эрлер
А.Эрлер
1:2
Я.Шнайттер
Я.Шнайттер
14:30 Делич М.
Делич М.
2:1
Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
14:30 Эйссерик Д.
Эйссерик Д.
2:1
Д.Ди-Никола
Д.Ди-Никола
14:35 А.Оан/Т.Шоненберг
А.Оан/Т.Шоненберг
2:0
Ж.Кейло/К.Ди Лаура
Ж.Кейло/К.Ди Лаура
14:45 К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
1:2
И.Приморац
И.Приморац
14:45 В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
2:0
В.Ликик
В.Ликик
14:45 Д.Оклеппо
Д.Оклеппо
0:0
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
14:45 И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
2:0
К.Давесне
К.Давесне
14:45 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
0:2
К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
14:50 Аму М.
Аму М.
2:0
Х.Эрро
Х.Эрро
15:00 Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
2:0
М.Косонен
М.Косонен
15:00 Э.Васа
Э.Васа
0:2
Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
15:00 Ян Д.
Ян Д.
2:0
Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
15:00 А.Морателли
А.Морателли
2:0
А.Турати
А.Турати
15:05 Рамьялисон И.
Рамьялисон И.
2:1
И.Бара
И.Бара
15:10 М.Генгель/О.Крстев
М.Генгель/О.Крстев
0:2
П.Мичнев/П.Нейедли
П.Мичнев/П.Нейедли
15:10 Д.Катич
Д.Катич
2:0
Б.Джурджевич
Б.Джурджевич
15:20 С.Коршунов
С.Коршунов
0:2
Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
15:30 Деттингер М.
Деттингер М.
0:2
Фанзелов С.
Фанзелов С.
15:30 Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
2:1
Б.Хассан
Б.Хассан
15:30 Д.Белер
Д.Белер
2:1
Г.Шмидт
Г.Шмидт
15:30 Д.Онкен/Л.Зауэр
Д.Онкен/Л.Зауэр
0:2
Й.Лоран/К.Никельс
Й.Лоран/К.Никельс
15:35 С.Панич/К.Ритц
С.Панич/К.Ритц
0:2
В.Филипенко/А.Видак
В.Филипенко/А.Видак
15:40 Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
2:0
Я.Гиссе
Я.Гиссе
15:40 Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
0:0
Р.Жонкур/А.Мусиалек
Р.Жонкур/А.Мусиалек
15:55 Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
1:2
Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
16:00 Л.Андрей/Б.Маринкович
Л.Андрей/Б.Маринкович
0:2
Т.Чурович/С.Ван
Т.Чурович/С.Ван
16:00 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
2:0
Н.Накагава
Н.Накагава
16:00 Т.Гролл/У.Настаси
Т.Гролл/У.Настаси
0:0
Р.Де Валк/Й.Селс
Р.Де Валк/Й.Селс
16:00 А.Чадли/Т.Тифнути
А.Чадли/Т.Тифнути
2:0
А.Чакроуни/А.Чакроуни
А.Чакроуни/А.Чакроуни
16:00 С.Славикович
С.Славикович
2:0
В.Кулик
В.Кулик
16:05 Ж.Диарра/Д.Вайдингер
Ж.Диарра/Д.Вайдингер
0:2
М.Горны/П.Нема
М.Горны/П.Нема
16:10 А.Туукканен
А.Туукканен
0:1
Макигути Р.
Макигути Р.
16:10 Л.Превосто
Л.Превосто
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
16:10 Ди Сарра Ф.
Ди Сарра Ф.
2:0
Л.Бронцетти
Л.Бронцетти
16:15 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
2:0
М.Перес Мур
М.Перес Мур
16:20 В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
2:0
В.Думитру/Д.Мадараш
В.Думитру/Д.Мадараш
16:20 Д.Догерти/А.Ласки
Д.Догерти/А.Ласки
0:2
П.Гаек/Л.Вейвара
П.Гаек/Л.Вейвара
16:20 Самсонова Л.
Самсонова Л.
1:2
Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
16:25 Свинос А.
Свинос А.
1:2
С.Харрис
С.Харрис
16:30 П.Матушевский/Д.Польяк
П.Матушевский/Д.Польяк
2:0
П.Гринковский/П.Яник
П.Гринковский/П.Яник
16:30 Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
0:2
Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
16:30 Н.Даскалу/И.Шиникова
Н.Даскалу/И.Шиникова
2:1
К.Дину/Д.Энахе
К.Дину/Д.Энахе
16:30 Хейман К.
Хейман К.
0:2
Т.Брешмье
Т.Брешмье
16:40 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
16:45 Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо/Б.Тасевач
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо/Б.Тасевач
0:0
Ж.Окала/Р.Умауше
Ж.Окала/Р.Умауше
17:00 Турнир ITF, Лэндисвилль
17:00 Меллер A.
Меллер A.
2:0
Б.Морган
Б.Морган
17:00 Е.Рашкевич
Е.Рашкевич
0:2
Н.Урбина
Н.Урбина
17:00 Себов К.
Себов К.
2:1
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
17:00 С.Чанг
С.Чанг
2:0
Э.Дэниелл
Э.Дэниелл
17:00 Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
0:0
М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
17:00 Г.Жак/Н.Разборшек
Г.Жак/Н.Разборшек
0:0
М.Марушак/М.Селецкий
М.Марушак/М.Селецкий
17:00 Д.Фейлла
Д.Фейлла
0:2
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
17:00 К.Данн
К.Данн
2:1
Э.Рутлифф
Э.Рутлифф
17:00 Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
0:2
Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
17:00 Д.Брэдли
Д.Брэдли
0:2
Хилтцик А.
Хилтцик А.
17:00 Полманс М.
Полманс М.
2:0
Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
17:00 Кирос Р.
Кирос Р.
1:2
Хилтцик Д.
Хилтцик Д.
17:00 М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
2:0
К.Христя
К.Христя
17:00 Кумар С.
Кумар С.
2:0
Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
17:00 Т.Георгита/С.Медесан
Т.Георгита/С.Медесан
0:2
Б.Апостол/А.Маринеску
Б.Апостол/А.Маринеску
17:00 С.Яковльевич/Ч.Суктон-Инг
С.Яковльевич/Ч.Суктон-Инг
0:2
Л.Челебич/Н.Фатич
Л.Челебич/Н.Фатич
17:05 Лао Д.
Лао Д.
2:0
Янускова П.
Янускова П.
17:10 Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
2:0
Н.Шелль
Н.Шелль
17:20 А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
0:2
Ю.Ленц
Ю.Ленц
17:20 К.Хиршмюллер/Л.Илич
К.Хиршмюллер/Л.Илич
2:1
Д.Бил/Н.Хортон
Д.Бил/Н.Хортон
17:30 Д.Флеминг
Д.Флеминг
1:0
Р.Младенович
Р.Младенович
17:30 Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
2:0
Й.Тринкер
Й.Тринкер
17:30 К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
0:2
Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
17:30 К.Барритса
К.Барритса
2:0
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
17:30 П.Шнидер
П.Шнидер
2:0
Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
17:45 Фон Массов Г.
Фон Массов Г.
0:2
Росенхольм П.
Росенхольм П.
17:45 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
1:2
Кахун Я.
Кахун Я.
17:45 Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
1:2
Й.Лютьен
Й.Лютьен
17:45 М.Беран/С.Пуоджюнас
М.Беран/С.Пуоджюнас
2:0
А.Кулич/М.Марко
А.Кулич/М.Марко
17:45 О.Гаврила/И.Гьороайе
О.Гаврила/И.Гьороайе
2:0
А.Гаврилович/Т.Стинга
А.Гаврилович/Т.Стинга
18:00 Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
2:0
М.Альмейда
М.Альмейда
18:00 Б.Ариас/А.Мендоса
Б.Ариас/А.Мендоса
0:2
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
А.Попырин/Э.Попырин
18:00 Д.Хорда-Санчис/А.Валерьяно
Д.Хорда-Санчис/А.Валерьяно
2:0
К.Сорни Чаваррия/П.Вакеро Фернандес
К.Сорни Чаваррия/П.Вакеро Фернандес
18:00 Р.Сид Суберви/Н.Накагава
Р.Сид Суберви/Н.Накагава
2:0
Т.Чхаукулкар/А.Шарма
Т.Чхаукулкар/А.Шарма
18:00 Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
1:2
М.Кемпен
М.Кемпен
18:00 К.Мартин Сантана/А.Сауко Рок
К.Мартин Сантана/А.Сауко Рок
0:2
С.Дмитриева/Л.Пономар
С.Дмитриева/Л.Пономар
18:00 Э.Гуаита-Паис/Х.Эрнандо Руано
Э.Гуаита-Паис/Х.Эрнандо Руано
0:2
Р.Киши/Ю.Ватануки
Р.Киши/Ю.Ватануки
18:00 Я.Хеммес
Я.Хеммес
0:2
П.Поланска
П.Поланска
18:05 В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
2:0
П.Кобелт/Б.Патаел
П.Кобелт/Б.Патаел
18:25 Д.Улиг
Д.Улиг
2:1
К.Кравцевич
К.Кравцевич
18:25 М.Флиннер/М.Фризе
М.Флиннер/М.Фризе
0:2
Я.Кальке/Р.Керн
Я.Кальке/Р.Керн
18:30 Л.Хефелер/У.Турау
Л.Хефелер/У.Турау
0:2
А.Прудников/Й.Вальдер
А.Прудников/Й.Вальдер
18:30 Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
2:0
М.Шнайдер
М.Шнайдер
18:30 И.Ликок
И.Ликок
1:1
Ш.Талкот
Ш.Талкот
18:30 Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
2:0
Эскобар Г.
Эскобар Г.
18:30 Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
2:0
Н.Паша
Н.Паша
18:30 А.Корто
А.Корто
0:2
Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
18:30 Д.Игнат
Д.Игнат
2:0
Д.Хо
Д.Хо
18:40 А.Маттеучи/К.Розателло
А.Маттеучи/К.Розателло
2:0
Л.Рюффер/Л.Шедер
Л.Рюффер/Л.Шедер
18:50 Ф.Шролл
Ф.Шролл
2:1
К.Киватцев
К.Киватцев
18:55 Д.Вачник
Д.Вачник
2:0
В.Вонг
В.Вонг
19:00 Д.Кьеза/Э.Франкати
Д.Кьеза/Э.Франкати
2:0
Б.Ломбардо/К.Тули
Б.Ломбардо/К.Тули
19:00 Х.Оливарес
Х.Оливарес
0:2
Кордонньер Г.
Кордонньер Г.
19:00 А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
2:0
Д.Ван
Д.Ван
19:00 Л.Толе
Л.Толе
0:2
Р.Хасегава
Р.Хасегава
19:00 М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
0:2
Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
19:00 С.Ларкин
С.Ларкин
2:0
Р.Китагава
Р.Китагава
19:05 А.Алегре Ферре/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
А.Алегре Ферре/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
0:2
Э.Арбутнотт/М.Лумсден
Э.Арбутнотт/М.Лумсден
19:10 К.Болтер
К.Болтер
2:0
И.Хаттинг
И.Хаттинг
19:25 Э.Бай
Э.Бай
2:0
Э.Бектас
Э.Бектас
19:30 О.Хадсон/М.Уайтхаус
О.Хадсон/М.Уайтхаус
2:0
М.Форнелл-Местрес/М.Неубау
М.Форнелл-Местрес/М.Неубау
19:30 Р.Галлоуэй/Д.Успенский
Р.Галлоуэй/Д.Успенский
2:0
А.Артуньедо/А.Артунедо-Мартинаварр
А.Артуньедо/А.Артунедо-Мартинаварр
19:30 Уэбли-Смит Э.
Уэбли-Смит Э.
2:1
Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
19:40 У.Спенсер
У.Спенсер
2:0
Л.Бамбридж
Л.Бамбридж
20:00 И.Кавалле-Реймерс/Ш.Ремер
И.Кавалле-Реймерс/Ш.Ремер
0:0
М.Перес Мур/М.Шарич
М.Перес Мур/М.Шарич
20:00 Т.Ейтс
Т.Ейтс
2:0
Хагар Д.
Хагар Д.
20:10 Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
0:2
Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
20:10 Е.Богдан/М.Стокк
Е.Богдан/М.Стокк
1:2
Н.Гойер/А.Цая
Н.Гойер/А.Цая
20:10 Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
1:2
Страхова В.
Страхова В.
20:15 Е.Де Сантис
Е.Де Сантис
0:2
Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
20:20 Гаранганга Т.
Гаранганга Т.
0:0
Рыбаков А.
Рыбаков А.
20:20 С.Редди/Р.Сункара
С.Редди/Р.Сункара
2:0
К.Де Бернарди/В.Мдлулва
К.Де Бернарди/В.Мдлулва
20:30 Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
20:50 А.Морозова
А.Морозова
1:2
Л.Албаниз
Л.Албаниз
20:50 Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
2:0
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
21:00 Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
0:2
Ж.Како
Ж.Како
21:00 И.Хорват/У.Сухаил
И.Хорват/У.Сухаил
2:1
Д.Ноордин/Т.Селвараджо
Д.Ноордин/Т.Селвараджо
21:05 Б.Баттистоне/Д.Баттистоун
Б.Баттистоне/Д.Баттистоун
1:2
Д.Сеидман/П.Тарвид
Д.Сеидман/П.Тарвид
21:20 Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
0:2
Д.Елбаба
Д.Елбаба
21:25 Д.Старр
Д.Старр
1:2
Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
21:30 Т.Копинский/А.Лоусон
Т.Копинский/А.Лоусон
2:0
Г.Остин/Р.Шейн
Г.Остин/Р.Шейн
21:35 Б.Беслагич/Ч.Сеймвейс
Б.Беслагич/Ч.Сеймвейс
0:2
И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
21:35 Р.Хасегава/Д.Ван
Р.Хасегава/Д.Ван
2:0
Э.Баки/Л.Толе
Э.Баки/Л.Толе
22:00 Э.Рутлифф/К.Чжао
Э.Рутлифф/К.Чжао
2:0
Н.Буня/И.Милошевич
Н.Буня/И.Милошевич
22:10 Лим А.
Лим А.
1:2
Селик С.
Селик С.
22:20 Д.Вэнс/Д.Вэнс
Д.Вэнс/Д.Вэнс
1:2
Д.Неволо/Ч.Роден
Д.Неволо/Ч.Роден
22:20 В.Буну/С.Чхамартхи
В.Буну/С.Чхамартхи
2:1
А.Мунозова/Ф.Эстлунд
А.Мунозова/Ф.Эстлунд
22:20 Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
2:0
П.Ланг/А.Мерино
П.Ланг/А.Мерино
22:30 М.Болквадзе/А.Михайла
М.Болквадзе/А.Михайла
0:0
Ф.Гарделла/Р.Китагава
Ф.Гарделла/Р.Китагава
22:50 Х.Каллахан/М.Чжу
Х.Каллахан/М.Чжу
1:2
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
Д.Хилтцик/Д.Кепфер
23:00 Л.Кабрера/Д.Вакник
Л.Кабрера/Д.Вакник
2:0
Д.Иванова/В.Родригес
Д.Иванова/В.Родригес
23:00 Э.Бай/К.Вонг
Э.Бай/К.Вонг
2:0
Т.Мур/М.Уден
Т.Мур/М.Уден
23:00 С.Чанг/А.Меллер
С.Чанг/А.Меллер
2:0
Э.Дэниелл/Н.Урбина
Э.Дэниелл/Н.Урбина
23:10 А.Хилтцик/Н.Клиф
А.Хилтцик/Н.Клиф
2:1
Ф.Корвин/С.Кумар
Ф.Корвин/С.Кумар
23:25 Э.Мертенс/А.Местах
Э.Мертенс/А.Местах
2:0
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
23:30 С.Динка/К.Смит
С.Динка/К.Смит
0:2
Б.Андреску/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
Б.Андреску/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
23:40 А.Корто/К.Ледук
А.Корто/К.Ледук
0:2
Л.Квон/Ш.Петрик
Л.Квон/Ш.Петрик
23:50 У.Спенсер/А.Вукич
У.Спенсер/А.Вукич
0:1
Д.Хо/Д.Игнат
Д.Хо/Д.Игнат
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
1:1
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
0:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
1:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
1:0
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
1:1
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
1:1
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
1:2
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
00:30 Уден М.
Уден М.
1:1
Мур Т.
Мур Т.
02:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:0
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
02:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:0
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
02:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:0
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
02:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:0
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
02:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:0
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
02:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:1
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
02:00 Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
0:1
Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:00 Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
2:0
Халебян А.
Халебян А.
03:00 Е.Нисиока/Я.Утияма
Е.Нисиока/Я.Утияма
2:0
Р.Де Вилье/Т.Фосетт
Р.Де Вилье/Т.Фосетт
04:05 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
2:0
Фосетт Т.
Фосетт Т.
05:00 Ванг Д.
Ванг Д.
1:2
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
05:00 Баррьентос Н.
Баррьентос Н.
0:2
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.