Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

03:30 Смит О.
Смит О.
0:0
Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
19:00 Турнир ATP, Атланта
19:10 А.Молтени/О.Себальос
А.Молтени/О.Себальос
2:0
Р.Линдстедт/М.Павич
Р.Линдстедт/М.Павич
21:00 П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
2:0
Й.Эрлих/М.Фирстенберг
Й.Эрлих/М.Фирстенберг
21:00 Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
1:2
Опелка Р.
Опелка Р.
22:40 И.Додиг/А.Куреши
И.Додиг/А.Куреши
0:2
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
00:00 Д.Эванс/К.Скупски
Д.Эванс/К.Скупски
1:2
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
00:30 Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
1:2
Янг Д.
Янг Д.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Чжан И.
Чжан И.
0:0
Кинг В.
Кинг В.
12:00 Чжан К.-Л.
Чжан К.-Л.
2:0
Като М.
Като М.
12:00 Турнир WTA, Наньчан
12:00 И.Чжан
И.Чжан
0:2
Кинг В.
Кинг В.
12:00 Ч.Чань/С.Сандерс
Ч.Чань/С.Сандерс
2:0
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
13:25 Я.Ли/В.Вонгтинчай
Я.Ли/В.Вонгтинчай
0:2
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
13:45 С.Ю/Л.Чжу
С.Ю/Л.Чжу
2:0
Н.Хан/С.Чан
Н.Хан/С.Чан
13:55 Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
0:2
Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
13:55 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:2
Нара К.
Нара К.
14:00 Лертпитаксинчай Н.
Лертпитаксинчай Н.
0:0
Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
15:00 Скьявоне Ф.
Скьявоне Ф.
2:1
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
15:15 Ц.Сунь/А.Чжу
Ц.Сунь/А.Чжу
0:2
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
15:45 М.Като/К.Нара
М.Като/К.Нара
0:2
Ч.Лан/Ц.Лу
Ч.Лан/Ц.Лу
18:00 Турнир WTA, Флорианополис
18:00 Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.
1:2
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
19:30 Богдан А.
Богдан А.
2:0
Киченок Л.
Киченок Л.
20:20 Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
0:2
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
21:05 Т.Бабош/Р.Яни
Т.Бабош/Р.Яни
2:0
М.Гонсалес/А.Санчес
М.Гонсалес/А.Санчес
22:00 Осака Н.
Осака Н.
0:2
Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
22:30 Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
2:0
А.Лим/В.Соловьева
А.Лим/В.Соловьева

Товарищеский турнир.

11:30 Кубок Бохнер 2016

Мировой тур ATP.

04:05 К.Юбэнкс/З.Кеннеди
К.Юбэнкс/З.Кеннеди
2:1
Т.Монтейру/Е.Нисиока
Т.Монтейру/Е.Нисиока

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Д.Хилтцик/Р.Уильямс
Д.Хилтцик/Р.Уильямс
1:0
Т.Фосетт/А.Хилтцик
Т.Фосетт/А.Хилтцик
05:00 Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
1:2
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
05:00 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
0:2
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
05:00 Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
2:0
С.Вуич
С.Вуич
05:00 С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
1:2
Исаров П.
Исаров П.
05:00 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
2:1
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
05:00 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
0:2
Омае А.
Омае А.
05:00 С.Тан
С.Тан
2:1
К.Керимбаева
К.Керимбаева
05:00 Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
0:2
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
05:00 Турнир ITF, Нонтхабури
05:05 Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
1:0
М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
06:00 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
1:1
Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
06:25 Я.Сизикова
Я.Сизикова
2:0
Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
06:25 М.Табатруон
М.Табатруон
2:0
Гриллс Д.
Гриллс Д.
06:30 Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
2:0
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
06:30 Х.Нам
Х.Нам
0:0
Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
06:55 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
2:0
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
07:05 Сига М.
Сига М.
2:1
Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
07:50 Д.Коссек/М.Смола
Д.Коссек/М.Смола
0:2
Ч.Цао/А.Ван
Ч.Цао/А.Ван
08:10 Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
0:2
Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
09:00 В.Манафов
В.Манафов
2:0
С.Мареска
С.Мареска
09:00 М.Булис
М.Булис
1:1
Корня В.
Корня В.
09:05 Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
0:2
К.Буаям/Ч.Чой
К.Буаям/Ч.Чой
09:40 Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
0:2
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
10:00 Ч.Сю/Л.Чжан
Ч.Сю/Л.Чжан
1:2
П.Ли/В.Вонгтинчай
П.Ли/В.Вонгтинчай
10:00 Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
2:0
Д.Вольфсон
Д.Вольфсон
10:00 Э.Бруна
Э.Бруна
0:2
Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
10:00 Лукач В.
Лукач В.
2:0
А.Роска
А.Роска
10:00 Г.Татарус
Г.Татарус
2:1
К.Глисон
К.Глисон
10:00 Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
0:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
10:00 Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
2:0
К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
10:05 Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
0:2
В.Мирошниченко
В.Мирошниченко
10:30 М.Повел
М.Повел
0:2
Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
10:30 Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
0:2
П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
10:30 Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
2:0
Д.Юрас
Д.Юрас
10:30 Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
0:2
П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
10:30 М.Беран
М.Беран
2:0
Вайда П.
Вайда П.
10:30 Юмберт Ю.
Юмберт Ю.
0:2
Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
10:30 Семьян М.
Семьян М.
1:2
И.Кошец
И.Кошец
10:35 К.Керимбаева/С.Тан
К.Керимбаева/С.Тан
1:2
М.Иноуэ/А.Омае
М.Иноуэ/А.Омае
11:00 Г.Донев
Г.Донев
1:2
П.Конкич
П.Конкич
11:00 Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
1:2
Пена Лопез М.
Пена Лопез М.
11:00 Линцер М.
Линцер М.
2:0
Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
11:20 П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
0:2
Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
11:30 Турнир ITF, Больцано
11:30 Турнир ITF, Пльзень
11:30 Б.Малья
Б.Малья
2:0
Суммария К.
Суммария К.
11:30 Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
2:0
М.Барриос-Бера
М.Барриос-Бера
11:30 К.Карли
К.Карли
0:2
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
11:30 Э.Бургич-Бучко
Э.Бургич-Бучко
0:2
Калинская А.
Калинская А.
11:30 П.Исаров/К.Рунгкат
П.Исаров/К.Рунгкат
2:0
К.Гонг/Л.Хуанг
К.Гонг/Л.Хуанг
11:35 М.Хоментовский
М.Хоментовский
0:2
Р.Майга
Р.Майга
11:35 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
1:2
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
11:35 Питер К.
Питер К.
0:2
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
11:35 Н.Фозза Хуэрго
Н.Фозза Хуэрго
0:2
М.Пислак
М.Пислак
11:40 Э.Эплтон
Э.Эплтон
2:0
В.Хофер
В.Хофер
11:55 И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
0:2
Тернар Т.
Тернар Т.
11:55 И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
2:0
Санеси Г.
Санеси Г.
12:00 Э.Руусувуори
Э.Руусувуори
0:2
М.Торпегор
М.Торпегор
12:00 Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
2:0
А.Доугаз
А.Доугаз
12:00 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
2:1
Константиновичи Р.
Константиновичи Р.
12:00 Д.Фарфан
Д.Фарфан
2:0
Дука Г.
Дука Г.
12:00 А.Маттеучи
А.Маттеучи
1:2
И.Бара
И.Бара
12:00 Дину К.
Дину К.
2:1
А.Цая
А.Цая
12:00 К.Розателло
К.Розателло
0:2
Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
12:00 Ю.Ниемайер
Ю.Ниемайер
0:2
Л.Рюффер
Л.Рюффер
12:00 Е.Бабич
Е.Бабич
2:0
С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
12:00 М.Меич
М.Меич
0:2
К.Остоич
К.Остоич
12:00 А.Фернандес Рабенер
А.Фернандес Рабенер
0:0
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
12:00 И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
2:0
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
12:00 Букса К.
Букса К.
0:2
Турати Б.
Турати Б.
12:00 Герреро-Альварес Э.
Герреро-Альварес Э.
2:0
Э.Саворетти
Э.Саворетти
12:00 Турнир ITF, Бад-Заульгау
12:15 Д.Заричанский
Д.Заричанский
2:0
М.Альварес-Гусман
М.Альварес-Гусман
12:20 Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
2:0
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
12:30 Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
2:0
Ю.Ито/К.Такеути
Ю.Ито/К.Такеути
12:30 Л.Тринь/А.Ву
Л.Тринь/А.Ву
0:2
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
12:45 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
2:0
И.Баницевич
И.Баницевич
12:55 С.Имаи/А.Онозава
С.Имаи/А.Онозава
2:0
Ю.Чун/Ч.Соль
Ю.Чун/Ч.Соль
13:00 Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
0:0
Ян Д.
Ян Д.
13:00 Д.Тринга
Д.Тринга
0:2
М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
13:00 Мозер Л.-М.
Мозер Л.-М.
2:0
К.Курц
К.Курц
13:05 М.Гарутс/А.Кулибаба
М.Гарутс/А.Кулибаба
0:2
Я.Подзус/К.Стабинш
Я.Подзус/К.Стабинш
13:10 Н.Накагава
Н.Накагава
0:0
Хейман К.
Хейман К.
13:10 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
0:2
С.Заневска
С.Заневска
13:10 Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
2:1
В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
13:15 Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
0:2
Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
13:15 Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
0:0
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
13:20 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
2:0
Б.Борза
Б.Борза
13:25 М.Валоч
М.Валоч
2:1
П.Ноуза
П.Ноуза
13:30 П.Бридольф
П.Бридольф
0:2
Лин У.
Лин У.
13:30 Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
0:2
Д.Грей/Э.Мур
Д.Грей/Э.Мур
13:30 Д.Делани/Д.Полкингхорн
Д.Делани/Д.Полкингхорн
0:0
Д.Канар/М.Табатруон
Д.Канар/М.Табатруон
13:30 А.Шошина
А.Шошина
1:2
Барнетт Н.
Барнетт Н.
13:30 Л.Илич
Л.Илич
0:0
Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
13:35 Самсонова Л.
Самсонова Л.
0:2
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
13:40 Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
2:1
М.Колодзиева
М.Колодзиева
13:40 А.Махоркина
А.Махоркина
0:2
И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
13:50 П.Нема
П.Нема
2:0
С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
13:55 А.Габрик
А.Габрик
1:2
Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
14:00 Квятковски Т.
Квятковски Т.
2:0
Полланен Г.
Полланен Г.
14:00 Л.Хейнрихс/Э.Янссен
Л.Хейнрихс/Э.Янссен
1:2
Э.Перес/Э.Схольсен
Э.Перес/Э.Схольсен
14:00 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
0:1
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
14:00 Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
2:0
Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
14:00 Р.Гринвалдс/Р.Меднис
Р.Гринвалдс/Р.Меднис
2:1
П.Голдштайнер/Ф.Грубер
П.Голдштайнер/Ф.Грубер
14:00 А.Турати
А.Турати
2:0
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
14:00 В.Босио
В.Босио
0:2
Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
14:00 Ж.Зербон
Ж.Зербон
0:2
И.Мурта
И.Мурта
14:00 Ю.Миязаки
Ю.Миязаки
2:0
Л.Сейнсбери
Л.Сейнсбери
14:00 Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
2:0
А.Дарио
А.Дарио
14:00 К.Фортуна/Л.Григелис
К.Фортуна/Л.Григелис
2:0
К.Сольберг/Д.Заричанский
К.Сольберг/Д.Заричанский
14:05 Кава К.
Кава К.
0:2
Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
14:05 Л.Тутунару
Л.Тутунару
2:0
Ш.Биран
Ш.Биран
14:10 Д.Сусанто/К.Вачирамановонг
Д.Сусанто/К.Вачирамановонг
2:1
С.Фукуда/М.Сига
С.Фукуда/М.Сига
14:10 Нойвирт И.
Нойвирт И.
0:2
Антонич М.
Антонич М.
14:10 Массара А.
Массара А.
2:1
Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
14:20 К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
0:2
О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
14:20 Ф.Феррари
Ф.Феррари
0:2
Д.Мазур
Д.Мазур
14:30 Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
0:1
Л.Масич
Л.Масич
14:30 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
1:1
С.Махалова
С.Махалова
14:40 О.Овил
О.Овил
0:2
Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
14:55 С.Хон/Х.Нам
С.Хон/Х.Нам
2:0
М.Джаяпракаш/С.Мукунд
М.Джаяпракаш/С.Мукунд
15:00 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
0:0
М.Розенкранц
М.Розенкранц
15:00 Савич А.
Савич А.
0:2
Б.Бонич
Б.Бонич
15:00 И.Георгита/А.Роска
И.Георгита/А.Роска
0:2
К.Глисон/М.Копински
К.Глисон/М.Копински
15:00 В.Влковска
В.Влковска
1:2
И.Шао
И.Шао
15:05 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
2:1
Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
15:05 Б.Бутулия
Б.Бутулия
0:2
Месарош К.
Месарош К.
15:10 К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
2:0
М.Барриос-Бера/Б.Малья
М.Барриос-Бера/Б.Малья
15:15 Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
2:0
Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
15:15 Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
2:0
Р.Мадж
Р.Мадж
15:20 Эрнандес Х.
Эрнандес Х.
2:0
А.Веис
А.Веис
15:20 Г.Жак/Г.Оливейра
Г.Жак/Г.Оливейра
2:0
А.Клец/Ш.Рахиминия
А.Клец/Ш.Рахиминия
15:30 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
2:0
Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
15:45 В.Югашова
В.Югашова
0:2
Долонц В.
Долонц В.
16:00 М.Меич/А.Себрек
М.Меич/А.Себрек
0:2
М.Франтова/Т.Стента
М.Франтова/Т.Стента
16:00 Я.Кахун/Л.Перре
Я.Кахун/Л.Перре
2:1
В.Ахти/Л.Саатела
В.Ахти/Л.Саатела
16:00 Марушак М.
Марушак М.
1:2
Клейн Л.
Клейн Л.
16:00 Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
2:0
В.Нуррисса
В.Нуррисса
16:00 Ж.Кейло
Ж.Кейло
0:2
О.Салман
О.Салман
16:00 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
0:2
Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
16:00 М.Бортолотти/Ф.Монкагатто
М.Бортолотти/Ф.Монкагатто
2:0
С.Рамадцотти/К.Суммария
С.Рамадцотти/К.Суммария
16:00 Ванькова К.
Ванькова К.
2:0
Р.Маффеи
Р.Маффеи
16:00 Э.Баррер/В.Николаев
Э.Баррер/В.Николаев
0:2
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
16:00 Д.Бил/Н.Хортон
Д.Бил/Н.Хортон
2:0
В.Филипенко/Р.Варга
В.Филипенко/Р.Варга
16:00 Г.Донев/А.Кияметович
Г.Донев/А.Кияметович
0:2
Г.Маркович/М.Пена Лопез
Г.Маркович/М.Пена Лопез
16:00 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
2:1
К.Иловска
К.Иловска
16:05 Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
2:1
А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
16:05 Л.Бронцетти/С.Палчич
Л.Бронцетти/С.Палчич
0:2
М.Пислак/П.Ребершак
М.Пислак/П.Ребершак
16:10 Аму М.
Аму М.
0:2
Л.Шэ
Л.Шэ
16:20 Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
0:2
Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
16:20 О.Саес Ларра
О.Саес Ларра
2:0
М.Прадова
М.Прадова
16:30 Рюпке Л.
Рюпке Л.
0:0
Торебко П.
Торебко П.
16:30 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
0:0
Й.Виллемс
Й.Виллемс
16:30 Э.Ганга
Э.Ганга
1:2
Д.Стойка
Д.Стойка
16:30 Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
0:0
Ж.Жерве
Ж.Жерве
16:30 Л.Хубер/М.Вагемакер
Л.Хубер/М.Вагемакер
0:2
Э.Арбутнотт/К.Хобгарски
Э.Арбутнотт/К.Хобгарски
16:30 Е.Кадар/В.Лукач
Е.Кадар/В.Лукач
1:2
В.Мирошниченко/А.Вальтерс
В.Мирошниченко/А.Вальтерс
16:30 Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
0:2
Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
16:30 Д.Яндрич/А.Видак
Д.Яндрич/А.Видак
0:2
К.Хиршмюллер/Л.Илич
К.Хиршмюллер/Л.Илич
16:30 Л.Мейер ауф дер Хайде/А.Фецик
Л.Мейер ауф дер Хайде/А.Фецик
0:2
К.Дину/Д.Энахе
К.Дину/Д.Энахе
16:35 Торро-Флор М.
Торро-Флор М.
0:2
М.Стокк
М.Стокк
16:40 С.Ямрихова/В.Малова
С.Ямрихова/В.Малова
1:2
Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
16:45 Линделл К.
Линделл К.
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
16:45 Д.Ботезан/М.Булис
Д.Ботезан/М.Булис
0:2
П.Григориу/В.Манафов
П.Григориу/В.Манафов
16:50 Э.Зайбольд
Э.Зайбольд
0:1
М.Сцуппер
М.Сцуппер
17:00 А.Оан
А.Оан
1:2
Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
17:00 Мина Дж.
Мина Дж.
2:0
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
17:00 Сабри Ш.
Сабри Ш.
2:1
А.Чакроуни
А.Чакроуни
17:00 Б.Борен
Б.Борен
0:2
У.Арконада
У.Арконада
17:00 К.Лиу
К.Лиу
2:0
Матеас М.
Матеас М.
17:00 Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
1:2
Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
17:00 Михаликова Т.
Михаликова Т.
0:2
Ж.Како
Ж.Како
17:00 Ю.Егелка/К.Шолль
Ю.Егелка/К.Шолль
2:0
Э.Молинаро/В.Смирнова
Э.Молинаро/В.Смирнова
17:10 Р.Эль-Амрани
Р.Эль-Амрани
2:0
Д.Флеминг
Д.Флеминг
17:15 Ж.Кристиан/Д.Папамихайл
Ж.Кристиан/Д.Папамихайл
2:0
Р.Чуфрилэ/А.Гитеску
Р.Чуфрилэ/А.Гитеску
17:15 Ф.Леонарди/А.Луизи
Ф.Леонарди/А.Луизи
0:2
Д.Бильешко/Д.Катич
Д.Бильешко/Д.Катич
17:25 Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
2:0
А.Бондаренко
А.Бондаренко
17:30 С.Гроен/Ф.Распудич
С.Гроен/Ф.Распудич
0:2
Х.Фикович/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
Х.Фикович/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
17:30 К.Крамперова/Ш.Шкамлова
К.Крамперова/Ш.Шкамлова
2:1
К.Мухова/В.Страхова
К.Мухова/В.Страхова
17:30 Э.Бургич-Бучко/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
2:0
М.Колодзиева/Б.Миклова
М.Колодзиева/Б.Миклова
17:35 Т.Квятковски/Х.Стэтем
Т.Квятковски/Х.Стэтем
2:0
М.Юлин/В.Туоми
М.Юлин/В.Туоми
17:45 Д.Ян/Т.Шоненберг
Д.Ян/Т.Шоненберг
2:1
Р.Сид Суберви/Н.Накагава
Р.Сид Суберви/Н.Накагава
17:50 П.Торебко/Х.Цуэльсдорфф-Павлович
П.Торебко/Х.Цуэльсдорфф-Павлович
2:0
М.Флиннер/М.Фризе
М.Флиннер/М.Фризе
17:55 Д.Аппельгрен/У.Лин
Д.Аппельгрен/У.Лин
2:1
М.Кернер/Р.Мадж
М.Кернер/Р.Мадж
18:00 Д.Манрике-Веласкес
Д.Манрике-Веласкес
0:2
Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
18:00 Н.Альварес Варона
Н.Альварес Варона
0:2
Д.Успенский
Д.Успенский
18:00 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
2:0
Ак Х.
Ак Х.
18:00 Д.Голдхоф
Д.Голдхоф
2:1
М.Редлики
М.Редлики
18:00 Л.Гомеc
Л.Гомеc
2:0
Ф.Корвин
Ф.Корвин
18:00 Р.Бобляга/К.Мандэ
Р.Бобляга/К.Мандэ
0:2
Р.Жонкур/С.Мареска
Р.Жонкур/С.Мареска
18:00 Б.Де Гуэйен/Р.Де Валк
Б.Де Гуэйен/Р.Де Валк
0:2
Э.Фюрнесс/Ю.Юмберт
Э.Фюрнесс/Ю.Юмберт
18:00 П.Монтебан/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
П.Монтебан/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
2:0
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
18:00 К.Джовине
К.Джовине
1:2
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
18:00 А.Дарио/Э.Визентин
А.Дарио/Э.Визентин
2:0
В.Хофер/М.Дзеруло
В.Хофер/М.Дзеруло
18:00 Нис Х.
Нис Х.
2:0
А.Центенари
А.Центенари
18:00 Т.Каччато/С.Д'Эрколе
Т.Каччато/С.Д'Эрколе
0:2
К.Кваттроне/Л.Самсонова
К.Кваттроне/Л.Самсонова
18:00 К.Курц/И.Нойвирт
К.Курц/И.Нойвирт
0:2
П.Крейсова/А.Словакова
П.Крейсова/А.Словакова
18:05 Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
2:0
Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
18:15 К.Кейстер/Г.Лим
К.Кейстер/Г.Лим
2:0
М.Аму/А.Мусиалек
М.Аму/А.Мусиалек
18:15 К.Кава/К.Листер
К.Кава/К.Листер
2:1
С.Клеменшиц/К.Питер
С.Клеменшиц/К.Питер
18:25 В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
2:1
Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
18:30 Д.Гальфи/К.Герлах
Д.Гальфи/К.Герлах
2:0
А.Маттеучи/К.Розателло
А.Маттеучи/К.Розателло
18:30 М.Кучарова/И.Шао
М.Кучарова/И.Шао
0:2
В.Хайзен/Я.Тольян
В.Хайзен/Я.Тольян
18:40 М.Генар/М.Мора
М.Генар/М.Мора
2:0
А.Ахуда/А.Доугаз
А.Ахуда/А.Доугаз
18:45 Л.Вайборн
Л.Вайборн
0:2
К.Уориски
К.Уориски
18:45 Н.Гойер/А.Цая
Н.Гойер/А.Цая
2:0
Л.Рюффер/Л.Шедер
Л.Рюффер/Л.Шедер
18:50 К.Болтер
К.Болтер
2:1
А.Сэнфорд
А.Сэнфорд
19:00 Х.Алух/М.Сабер
Х.Алух/М.Сабер
0:0
Д.Мина/А.Мюллер
Д.Мина/А.Мюллер
19:00 Чжао К.
Чжао К.
0:2
Говорцова О.
Говорцова О.
19:00 Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
0:2
Штефкова Б.
Штефкова Б.
19:00 А.Фита-Болуда/И.Уоллес
А.Фита-Болуда/И.Уоллес
2:0
К.Хосте Феррер/М.Лумсден
К.Хосте Феррер/М.Лумсден
19:00 М.Армитано/И.Мурта
М.Армитано/И.Мурта
2:0
В.Босио/А.Карильо Марин
В.Босио/А.Карильо Марин
19:00 Ю.Миязаки/Л.Сейнсбери
Ю.Миязаки/Л.Сейнсбери
2:1
Д.Пинто/Ш.Ремер
Д.Пинто/Ш.Ремер
19:00 А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
0:2
Эль-Михдави А.
Эль-Михдави А.
19:00 Х.Оливарес
Х.Оливарес
0:2
Масли Б.
Масли Б.
19:00 Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
0:0
Э.Кордолаими
Э.Кордолаими
19:00 Р.Китагава
Р.Китагава
0:2
М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
19:00 С.Педди-Редди
С.Педди-Редди
2:0
Ф.Гарделла
Ф.Гарделла
19:00 У.Сухаил
У.Сухаил
0:2
К.Ласкутова
К.Ласкутова
19:00 Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
1:2
Д.Оклеппо
Д.Оклеппо
19:05 А.Буковец/К.Буковец
А.Буковец/К.Буковец
0:0
В.Мелисс/А.Вайсс
В.Мелисс/А.Вайсс
19:10 Смит К.
Смит К.
1:2
А.Перес
А.Перес
19:10 Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
2:0
Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
19:35 Ф.Билардо/А.Зарицкая
Ф.Билардо/А.Зарицкая
2:1
Э.Льой/Р.Маффеи
Э.Льой/Р.Маффеи
19:45 Х.Эрнандо Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Х.Эрнандо Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
0:2
Р.Киши/Ю.Ватануки
Р.Киши/Ю.Ватануки
20:05 Сезер М.
Сезер М.
2:0
А.Здуняк
А.Здуняк
20:25 Ч.Сю/Ш.Симмондс
Ч.Сю/Ш.Симмондс
2:1
Б.Борен/И.Хаттинг
Б.Борен/И.Хаттинг
20:30 А.Грэм
А.Грэм
0:2
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
20:35 Д.Ноордин
Д.Ноордин
1:2
А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова
20:35 Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
2:1
В.Буну
В.Буну
20:45 А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
2:0
Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/Б.Родригес Мансано
Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/Б.Родригес Мансано
20:50 Эскобар Г.
Эскобар Г.
2:1
Анк Т.
Анк Т.
21:00 Л.Албаниз
Л.Албаниз
1:2
Уден М.
Уден М.
21:00 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
2:0
Н.Надьи
Н.Надьи
21:00 К.Лыкина/Э.Мертенс
К.Лыкина/Э.Мертенс
1:2
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
21:10 Р.Сункара
Р.Сункара
0:2
С.Чхамартхи
С.Чхамартхи
21:30 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
2:0
Ж.Домингеш
Ж.Домингеш
21:50 М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
2:1
Т.Мерсье
Т.Мерсье
21:55 Л.Панкалди
Л.Панкалди
2:0
А.Кантер
А.Кантер
22:00 Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
0:0
Д.Кепфер
Д.Кепфер
22:00 Б.Штефкова/К.Чжао
Б.Штефкова/К.Чжао
0:2
Э.Халбауэр/Э.Рутлифф
Э.Халбауэр/Э.Рутлифф
22:00 А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
2:0
С.Панг
С.Панг
22:00 А.Саитова
А.Саитова
0:2
Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
22:00 Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
0:2
В.Мунтян
В.Мунтян
22:10 Д.Шорш
Д.Шорш
0:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
22:15 С.Скадарка
С.Скадарка
2:0
О.Ортис
О.Ортис
23:00 С.Кирххаймер
С.Кирххаймер
2:0
Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
23:20 С.Больтц
С.Больтц
2:0
К.Нумадзири
К.Нумадзири
23:40 Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
2:0
Д.Гарза/К.Рамирес Утерманн
Д.Гарза/К.Рамирес Утерманн
23:50 Д.Либ/А.Местах
Д.Либ/А.Местах
2:0
П.Янускова/А.Возняк
П.Янускова/А.Возняк
00:00 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
0:0
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:00 М.Килани/М.Терчинский
М.Килани/М.Терчинский
0:0
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
00:00 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
0:0
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:00 М.Килани/М.Терчинский
М.Килани/М.Терчинский
0:0
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
00:00 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
0:1
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:00 М.Килани/М.Терчинский
М.Килани/М.Терчинский
1:0
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
00:00 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
0:1
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:00 М.Килани/М.Терчинский
М.Килани/М.Терчинский
1:0
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
00:00 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
1:1
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:00 М.Килани/М.Терчинский
М.Килани/М.Терчинский
1:1
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
00:00 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
1:2
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
00:00 М.Килани/М.Терчинский
М.Килани/М.Терчинский
1:1
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
01:00 Д.Голдхоф
Д.Голдхоф
0:0
Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
01:00 Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
0:0
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
01:00 Д.Голдхоф
Д.Голдхоф
0:0
Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
01:00 Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
0:0
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
01:00 Д.Голдхоф
Д.Голдхоф
0:1
Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
01:00 Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
0:1
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
01:00 Д.Голдхоф
Д.Голдхоф
0:2
Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
01:00 Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
1:1
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
02:15 Д.Либ/А.Местах
Д.Либ/А.Местах
0:0
М.Иманиси/М.Патраску
М.Иманиси/М.Патраску
02:15 Д.Либ/А.Местах
Д.Либ/А.Местах
1:0
М.Иманиси/М.Патраску
М.Иманиси/М.Патраску
02:15 Д.Либ/А.Местах
Д.Либ/А.Местах
1:0
М.Иманиси/М.Патраску
М.Иманиси/М.Патраску

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

05:00 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
2:1
Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
05:00 Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
2:1
Чен Т.
Чен Т.
05:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Чэнду
07:20 Баррьентос Н.
Баррьентос Н.
1:2
Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
07:40 У Д.
У Д.
0:2
Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
09:05 Р.Рамирес-Идальго/П.Риба
Р.Рамирес-Идальго/П.Риба
0:0
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
11:30 Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
0:2
Соза П.
Соза П.
11:30 ATP Чeлленджер, Либерец
12:00 Д.Недунчежиян/Ч.Йи
Д.Недунчежиян/Ч.Йи
0:0
Т.Чен/Э.Лопес-Перес
Т.Чен/Э.Лопес-Перес
12:00 Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
0:2
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
12:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Кортина
12:00 Колларини А.
Колларини А.
2:0
Квинци Д.
Квинци Д.
12:40 Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
0:2
Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
12:50 А.Бегеманн/Ю.Ноул
А.Бегеманн/Ю.Ноул
1:2
З.Колар/Р.Станек
З.Колар/Р.Станек
13:05 Т.Мацуи/Г.Соеда
Т.Мацуи/Г.Соеда
0:2
Д.Ванг/Д.У
Д.Ванг/Д.У
13:10 С.Гао/Ч.Ли
С.Гао/Ч.Ли
2:0
С.Квон/К.Утида
С.Квон/К.Утида
13:40 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
2:0
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
13:55 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
0:0
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
14:45 Брандс Д.
Брандс Д.
0:2
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
14:45 Л.Длуги/Ю.Мельцер
Л.Длуги/Ю.Мельцер
1:2
М.Нойхрист/Т.Вайссборн
М.Нойхрист/Т.Вайссборн
15:30 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
2:0
Галовик В.
Галовик В.
15:30 С.Арендс/А.Майхрович
С.Арендс/А.Майхрович
0:2
А.Бехар/Д.Марцан
А.Бехар/Д.Марцан
16:00 Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
2:0
Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
16:15 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
1:2
Н.Харри/Г.Лама
Н.Харри/Г.Лама
16:30 Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
2:0
Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
18:05 Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
2:0
Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
18:45 Коппеянс К.
Коппеянс К.
0:0
Шафранек В.
Шафранек В.
18:55 Х.Пас/Ж.Соза
Х.Пас/Ж.Соза
1:2
Т.Бркич/Л.Дьере
Т.Бркич/Л.Дьере
19:00 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
2:0