Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

03:50 А.Долгополов/С.Стаховский
А.Долгополов/С.Стаховский
2:0
Д.Фроули/Н.Киргиос
Д.Фроули/Н.Киргиос
19:10 Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
1:1
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
19:10 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
1:1
Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
19:10 Турнир ATP, Атланта
20:30 Беннето Ж.
Беннето Ж.
2:0
Смит Д.
Смит Д.
20:30 Сейслинг И.
Сейслинг И.
0:2
Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
22:00 Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
Матч
Додиг И.
Додиг И.
01:45 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
2:0
Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Турнир WTA, Наньчан
12:00 Като М.
Като М.
2:1
Радваньска У.
Радваньска У.
12:00 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
2:1
Гантухова Д.
Гантухова Д.
12:00 Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
0:2
Кинг В.
Кинг В.
12:00 Чжан И.
Чжан И.
0:0
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
13:40 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
2:0
Векич Д.
Векич Д.
15:05 Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
2:0
К.Чан/И.Дуань
К.Чан/И.Дуань
15:05 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
1:2
Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
15:10 В.Ивахненко/М.Мельникова
В.Ивахненко/М.Мельникова
1:2
Ц.Сунь/А.Чжу
Ц.Сунь/А.Чжу
15:10 Скьявоне Ф.
Скьявоне Ф.
2:0
Ян Ч.
Ян Ч.
16:20 Я.Ли/В.Вонгтинчай
Я.Ли/В.Вонгтинчай
0:1
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
16:40 Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
0:1
Нара К.
Нара К.
17:30 Лим А.
Лим А.
0:2
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
17:30 Осака Н.
Осака Н.
2:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
17:30 П.Гонсалвес
П.Гонсалвес
0:1
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
17:40 Турнир WTA, Флорианополис
17:40 Гонсалвес П.
Гонсалвес П.
0:2
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
17:40 Осака Н.
Осака Н.
0:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
19:00 Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
2:0
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
19:10 Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
1:2
Киченок Л.
Киченок Л.
19:10 Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.
2:0
Пелья К.
Пелья К.
20:35 Савчук О.
Савчук О.
0:2
Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
21:10 А.Лим/В.Соловьева
А.Лим/В.Соловьева
2:0
К.Алвес/Л.Стефани
К.Алвес/Л.Стефани
21:45 М.Гонсалес/А.Санчес
М.Гонсалес/А.Санчес
2:1
Ч.Чуан/Е.Остапенко
Ч.Чуан/Е.Остапенко
22:15 В.Сепеде-Ройг/Т.Мартинцова
В.Сепеде-Ройг/Т.Мартинцова
0:2
Т.Бабош/Р.Яни
Т.Бабош/Р.Яни
22:45 Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
Л.Киченок/Н.Киченок
2:0
Г.Перес-Рохас/Р.Сарасуа
Г.Перес-Рохас/Р.Сарасуа
23:40 Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
0:2
Богдан А.
Богдан А.

Товарищеский турнир.

10:00 Кубок Бохнер 2016

Мировой тур ATP.

03:20 О.Смит
О.Смит
0:2
Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.

Турнир ITF.

05:00 Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
0:2
Ч.Соль
Ч.Соль
05:00 Хон С.
Хон С.
2:0
Сасаи М.
Сасаи М.
05:00 Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
2:0
Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
05:00 Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
1:2
К.Керимбаева
К.Керимбаева
05:00 Т.Момкунтход
Т.Момкунтход
0:2
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
05:00 Турнир ITF, Нонтхабури
05:05 А.Онозава
А.Онозава
2:0
Д.Канар
Д.Канар
05:05 С.Имаи
С.Имаи
1:0
Р.Накамура
Р.Накамура
05:10 Ч.Йандакате
Ч.Йандакате
0:2
Омае А.
Омае А.
06:15 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
0:2
С.Тан
С.Тан
06:40 Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
1:1
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
07:00 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
2:1
Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
07:05 Н.Луангнам
Н.Луангнам
1:2
Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
07:15 Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
2:0
Т.Нгуйен Хоан
Т.Нгуйен Хоан
07:30 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
0:1
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
07:35 П.Ли
П.Ли
2:0
Буаям К.
Буаям К.
07:45 С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
0:0
Исаров П.
Исаров П.
08:15 Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
0:2
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
08:30 Я.Сизикова
Я.Сизикова
2:1
С.Редди
С.Редди
09:00 Б.Павел
Б.Павел
0:2
Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
09:00 М.Булис
М.Булис
2:1
Р.Бобляга
Р.Бобляга
09:05 В.Манафов
В.Манафов
2:0
Г.Гуерсес
Г.Гуерсес
09:30 Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
2:0
К.Ип
К.Ип
10:00 Турнир ITF, Больцано
10:00 Сига М.
Сига М.
0:0
Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
10:00 Д.Заричанский
Д.Заричанский
1:1
А.Лаздиньш
А.Лаздиньш
10:00 П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
2:0
К.Стабинш
К.Стабинш
10:00 Р.Меднис
Р.Меднис
0:0
Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
10:00 С.Хон/Х.Нам
С.Хон/Х.Нам
0:0
М.Джаяпракаш/С.Мукунд
М.Джаяпракаш/С.Мукунд
10:00 Д.Кьобану
Д.Кьобану
0:0
Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
10:00 Симион О.
Симион О.
2:1
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
10:00 К.Давесне
К.Давесне
0:2
М.Булгару
М.Булгару
10:00 Х.Ломбе
Х.Ломбе
0:2
Д.Вольфсон
Д.Вольфсон
10:00 Мур Э.
Мур Э.
0:0
П.Зброя
П.Зброя
10:30 Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
0:0
Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
10:30 Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
2:0
Д.Калениченко
Д.Калениченко
10:30 В.Копржива
В.Копржива
2:0
Жак Г.
Жак Г.
10:30 Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
0:2
Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
10:30 В.Хофер
В.Хофер
2:0
Э.Льой
Э.Льой
10:30 Ванькова К.
Ванькова К.
2:0
Зарицкая А.
Зарицкая А.
10:30 В.Апонасенко
В.Апонасенко
0:2
Р.Маффеи
Р.Маффеи
10:35 Корня В.
Корня В.
2:0
Т.Крачун
Т.Крачун
10:40 Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
1:0
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Пльзень
11:00 Турнир ITF, Бад-Заульгау
11:00 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
0:0
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
11:00 Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
0:0
С.Вуич
С.Вуич
11:00 Х.Нам
Х.Нам
0:0
Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
11:00 Ренард Л.
Ренард Л.
0:2
К.Руд
К.Руд
11:00 Ф.Петерс
Ф.Петерс
2:0
В.Туоми
В.Туоми
11:00 Комардина А.
Комардина А.
1:2
М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
11:00 К.Мухова
К.Мухова
1:2
Гейнова С.
Гейнова С.
11:00 Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
0:2
А.Луизи
А.Луизи
11:00 Д.Бил
Д.Бил
0:2
Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
11:00 Чачич Н.
Чачич Н.
0:2
А.Биро
А.Биро
11:10 Константиновичи Р.
Константиновичи Р.
2:0
Ч.Порумб
Ч.Порумб
11:25 А.Кочасу
А.Кочасу
1:2
О.Овил
О.Овил
11:30 Сиурлетти А.
Сиурлетти А.
1:2
Ф.Феррари
Ф.Феррари
11:30 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
2:0
Н.Видаль
Н.Видаль
11:30 Линделл К.
Линделл К.
2:1
Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
11:35 Подзус Я.
Подзус Я.
0:2
Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
12:00 З.Скандалис
З.Скандалис
1:2
В.Смирнова
В.Смирнова
12:00 Л.Метшке
Л.Метшке
2:0
Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
12:00 С.Пирс
С.Пирс
0:1
Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
12:00 К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
0:0
Д.Мнушкин
Д.Мнушкин
12:00 А.Мендоса
А.Мендоса
0:2
В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
12:00 Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
2:1
Эрнандо Руано Х.
Эрнандо Руано Х.
12:00 Э.Гуаита-Паис
Э.Гуаита-Паис
0:2
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
12:00 А.Раут
А.Раут
0:2
М.Мора
М.Мора
12:00 Д.Флеминг
Д.Флеминг
2:0
Х.Алух
Х.Алух
12:00 Генар М.
Генар М.
0:0
С.Хирш
С.Хирш
12:00 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
0:2
С.Славикович
С.Славикович
12:00 Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
2:0
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
12:00 Л.Пренковиц
Л.Пренковиц
0:0
К.Тмусич
К.Тмусич
12:00 А.Карильо Марин
А.Карильо Марин
0:2
Турати Б.
Турати Б.
12:00 Букса К.
Букса К.
2:1
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
12:00 Л.Морено Ариас
Л.Морено Ариас
1:2
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
12:00 Герреро-Альварес Э.
Герреро-Альварес Э.
2:0
И.Иббу
И.Иббу
12:10 Фабиан П.
Фабиан П.
2:0
Спроч Д.
Спроч Д.
12:10 В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
2:1
К.Скала
К.Скала
12:10 Е.Ковалeв
Е.Ковалeв
0:0
Э.Бруна
Э.Бруна
12:15 Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
2:0
Д.Грей
Д.Грей
12:30 Инцерилло Д.
Инцерилло Д.
1:2
М.Жекан
М.Жекан
12:30 Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
0:0
Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
12:30 П.Дальев
П.Дальев
0:0
Ян Д.
Ян Д.
12:35 Н.Накагава
Н.Накагава
0:0
Моллекер Р.
Моллекер Р.
12:35 Д.Брна
Д.Брна
0:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
12:35 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
2:0
Мандэ К.
Мандэ К.
12:35 Л.Саатела
Л.Саатела
1:2
Э.Руусувуори
Э.Руусувуори
12:35 Б.Миклова
Б.Миклова
0:2
М.Баиэрлова
М.Баиэрлова
12:40 Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
2:0
Льюис Д.
Льюис Д.
12:45 Баррос М.
Баррос М.
0:2
Полланен Г.
Полланен Г.
12:45 В.Филипенко
В.Филипенко
2:1
А.Видак
А.Видак
12:45 Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
0:0
Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
12:55 Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
0:2
Э.Эплтон
Э.Эплтон
12:55 Л.Павлович
Л.Павлович
0:2
Т.Подвински
Т.Подвински
13:00 М.Райски
М.Райски
0:2
М.Хоментовский
М.Хоментовский
13:05 Н.Хортон
Н.Хортон
2:1
Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
13:10 Свинос А.
Свинос А.
2:0
А.Стосиц
А.Стосиц
13:15 Ф.Грубер
Ф.Грубер
0:2
Р.Майга
Р.Майга
13:20 К.Карли
К.Карли
2:0
М.Феллин
М.Феллин
13:25 А.Каранусич
А.Каранусич
2:1
М.Франтова
М.Франтова
13:30 Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
1:2
Вшесински Р.
Вшесински Р.
13:30 М.Джди
М.Джди
2:1
С.Гилле
С.Гилле
13:30 И.Кантос-Зимерс
И.Кантос-Зимерс
1:2
Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
13:30 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
0:2
Ж.Жерве
Ж.Жерве
13:35 К.Беженару
К.Беженару
0:2
К.Христя
К.Христя
13:35 В.Босио
В.Босио
2:1
Ш.Мендес
Ш.Мендес
13:40 С.Бенсуссан/Й.Лоран
С.Бенсуссан/Й.Лоран
2:0
А.Кнафф/В.Вашеро
А.Кнафф/В.Вашеро
13:40 Э.Арбутнотт
Э.Арбутнотт
0:2
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
13:50 С.Ямрихова
С.Ямрихова
2:0
Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
13:50 Т.Чурович
Т.Чурович
1:2
Й.Завадзка
Й.Завадзка
14:00 А.Ускатегу
А.Ускатегу
0:2
Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
14:00 Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
2:0
Р.Кодеску
Р.Кодеску
14:00 Р.Галлоуэй
Р.Галлоуэй
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
14:00 Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
2:1
А.Ортега Паласиос
А.Ортега Паласиос
14:00 Квятковски Т.
Квятковски Т.
2:0
С.Коршунов
С.Коршунов
14:00 Аму М.
Аму М.
0:0
Л.Шэ
Л.Шэ
14:00 М.Повел
М.Повел
0:0
Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
14:00 С.Хирн/Д.Вайдингер
С.Хирн/Д.Вайдингер
0:2
П.Мичнев/П.Нейедли
П.Мичнев/П.Нейедли
14:00 А.Брианти
А.Брианти
0:2
Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
14:00 Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
2:1
Д.Эриц
Д.Эриц
14:00 Е.Капрару/Д.Майорана
Е.Капрару/Д.Майорана
0:2
И.Георгита/А.Роска
И.Георгита/А.Роска
14:00 Э.Баррер/В.Николаев
Э.Баррер/В.Николаев
2:0
О.Данеску/Л.Тутунару
О.Данеску/Л.Тутунару
14:00 Е.Ньикос
Е.Ньикос
0:2
К.Курц
К.Курц
14:00 Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
2:0
А.Словакова
А.Словакова
14:00 П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
2:0
Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
14:05 Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
1:2
Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
14:10 Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
2:0
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
14:15 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
2:0
В.Ванта
В.Ванта
14:15 Б.Малья
Б.Малья
2:0
Т.Роджеро
Т.Роджеро
14:20 Д.Спиннато
Д.Спиннато
0:2
Д.Мазур
Д.Мазур
14:20 А.Дарио
А.Дарио
2:0
Э.Визентин
Э.Визентин
14:30 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:0
Перре Л.
Перре Л.
14:30 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:0
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
14:30 П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
0:2
Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
14:30 М.Аубетс-Масиа
М.Аубетс-Масиа
0:2
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
14:30 М.Лумсден
М.Лумсден
1:2
А.Турати
А.Турати
14:35 М.Був
М.Був
0:2
Э.Молинаро
Э.Молинаро
14:35 М.Луке-Морено
М.Луке-Морено
1:1
Ю.Миязаки
Ю.Миязаки
14:40 К.Тули
К.Тули
0:2
А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
14:45 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
2:0
С.Хууринайнен
С.Хууринайнен
15:00 В.Данку
В.Данку
0:1
Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
15:00 Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
0:2
Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
15:00 К.Хиршмюллер/Л.Илич
К.Хиршмюллер/Л.Илич
2:1
М.Стрилик/А.Влаович
М.Стрилик/А.Влаович
15:05 Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
2:0
М.Вагемакер
М.Вагемакер
15:05 С.Рамадцотти
С.Рамадцотти
0:2
А.Веис
А.Веис
15:10 Т.Милонас
Т.Милонас
0:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
15:10 К.Глисон/М.Копински
К.Глисон/М.Копински
2:0
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
15:15 Е.Кадар/В.Лукач
Е.Кадар/В.Лукач
2:0
К.Сианси/Р.Перейра
К.Сианси/Р.Перейра
15:25 М.Барриос-Бера
М.Барриос-Бера
2:1
Ханфман Я.
Ханфман Я.
15:25 Мозер Л.-М.
Мозер Л.-М.
2:0
Тольян Я.
Тольян Я.
15:30 С.Мареска
С.Мареска
1:0
Д.Козма
Д.Козма
15:30 М.Беран/С.Пуоджюнас
М.Беран/С.Пуоджюнас
2:0
Д.Спроч/П.Вайда
Д.Спроч/П.Вайда
15:30 У.Гаисминс/М.Лосбергс
У.Гаисминс/М.Лосбергс
1:2
К.Сольберг/Д.Заричанский
К.Сольберг/Д.Заричанский
15:30 Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
2:1
М.Гарсия-Роман/Е.Ковалeв
М.Гарсия-Роман/Е.Ковалeв
15:30 Я.Подзус/К.Стабинш
Я.Подзус/К.Стабинш
2:0
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
15:30 Томова В.
Томова В.
2:0
Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
15:30 К.Давесне/И.Фетекау
К.Давесне/И.Фетекау
0:2
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
15:30 Л.Андрей
Л.Андрей
2:0
В.Вальтер
В.Вальтер
15:30 Д.Катич
Д.Катич
1:0
Ф.Бртницки
Ф.Бртницки
15:35 А.Хусарич/А.Калинская
А.Хусарич/А.Калинская
2:0
Н.Костич/М.Прадова
Н.Костич/М.Прадова
15:40 Ф.Кекерчени/М.Семьян
Ф.Кекерчени/М.Семьян
2:0
Д.Юрас/П.Нема
Д.Юрас/П.Нема
15:45 К.Дентони
К.Дентони
2:1
К.Эне
К.Эне
16:00 Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
0:0
П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
16:00 Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
2:0
Ю.Тим
Ю.Тим
16:00 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
2:1
А.Роман Домингес
А.Роман Домингес
16:00 Антонич М.
Антонич М.
2:0
В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
16:00 Р.Ланне/Х.Синкко
Р.Ланне/Х.Синкко
0:2
М.Кернер/Р.Мадж
М.Кернер/Р.Мадж
16:05 Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
2:0
Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
16:05 Я.Гюльман/К.Христя
Я.Гюльман/К.Христя
0:2
Р.Чуфрилэ/А.Гитеску
Р.Чуфрилэ/А.Гитеску
16:10 М.Юлин/В.Туоми
М.Юлин/В.Туоми
2:0
М.Баррос/А.Иларслан Руссо
М.Баррос/А.Иларслан Руссо
16:10 Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
0:2
Л.Хейнрихс
Л.Хейнрихс
16:15 К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
2:0
Р.Ортега-Ольмедо/Ф.Пиччо
Р.Ортега-Ольмедо/Ф.Пиччо
16:20 Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
2:0
Э.Васа
Э.Васа
16:20 А.Гримальска/К.Палкина Улукан
А.Гримальска/К.Палкина Улукан
0:2
И.Бара/А.Корашвили
И.Бара/А.Корашвили
16:25 Н.Фозза Хуэрго
Н.Фозза Хуэрго
2:1
Л.Бронцетти
Л.Бронцетти
16:30 Сибий К.
Сибий К.
0:0
А.Смирнова
А.Смирнова
16:30 К.Херинг
К.Херинг
0:2
К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
16:30 Д.Пинто
Д.Пинто
1:2
Э.Саворетти
Э.Саворетти
16:30 Ж.Кристиан/Д.Папамихайл
Ж.Кристиан/Д.Папамихайл
2:1
Д.Кьобану/Г.Татарус
Д.Кьобану/Г.Татарус
16:30 Д.Бил/Н.Хортон
Д.Бил/Н.Хортон
2:0
П.Балла/А.Биро
П.Балла/А.Биро
16:30 И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
2:0
Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
16:30 А.Фернандес Рабенер
А.Фернандес Рабенер
2:0
М.Армитано
М.Армитано
16:30 М.Колодзиева/Б.Миклова
М.Колодзиева/Б.Миклова
2:0
К.Чехова/А.Кладивова
К.Чехова/А.Кладивова
16:35 Л.Антониевич/К.Тмусич
Л.Антониевич/К.Тмусич
0:2
Т.Фабер/А.Савич
Т.Фабер/А.Савич
16:45 А.Морателли
А.Морателли
1:2
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
16:45 С.Яковльевич/Ч.Суктон-Инг
С.Яковльевич/Ч.Суктон-Инг
0:2
Г.Донев/А.Кияметович
Г.Донев/А.Кияметович
16:50 К.Кава/К.Листер
К.Кава/К.Листер
2:1
С.Гейнова/Т.Прохазкова
С.Гейнова/Т.Прохазкова
17:00 К.Болтер
К.Болтер
1:0
Коллинз Д.
Коллинз Д.
17:00 К.Вонг
К.Вонг
0:2
Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
17:00 Михаликова Т.
Михаликова Т.
2:0
А.Грэм
А.Грэм
17:00 Б.Борза
Б.Борза
2:0
С.Букур
С.Букур
17:00 Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
2:0
Куэвас М.
Куэвас М.
17:00 А.Чакроуни
А.Чакроуни
2:0
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
17:00 Аднаоуи М.
Аднаоуи М.
0:2
А.Доугаз
А.Доугаз
17:00 Родригес В.
Родригес В.
1:2
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
17:00 Маррэй С.
Маррэй С.
1:2
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
17:00 В.Мирошниченко/А.Вальтерс
В.Мирошниченко/А.Вальтерс
2:0
К.Беженару/Г.Дука
К.Беженару/Г.Дука
17:00 Е.Ньикос/К.Вольфгрубер
Е.Ньикос/К.Вольфгрубер
1:2
П.Крейсова/А.Словакова
П.Крейсова/А.Словакова
17:00 А.Сэнфорд
А.Сэнфорд
2:0
Н.Урбина
Н.Урбина
17:00 К.Лиу
К.Лиу
2:0
Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
17:00 К.Фортуна/Л.Григелис
К.Фортуна/Л.Григелис
2:0
Д.Мнушкин/С.Скобелев
Д.Мнушкин/С.Скобелев
17:00 Санчес М.
Санчес М.
2:1
М.Ледук
М.Ледук
17:00 Ш.Лабат/Н.Владусич
Ш.Лабат/Н.Владусич
0:2
Г.Маркович/М.Пена Лопез
Г.Маркович/М.Пена Лопез
17:00 М.Сцуппер
М.Сцуппер
2:0
Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
17:00 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
2:1
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
17:05 Б.Байере/К.Никельс
Б.Байере/К.Никельс
2:0
В.Копржива/Т.Лаго
В.Копржива/Т.Лаго
17:15 М.Бортолотти/Ф.Монкагатто
М.Бортолотти/Ф.Монкагатто
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена/Ж.Вернер
М.Хиральди Рекена/Ж.Вернер
17:30 К.Колесникова/М.Лю
К.Колесникова/М.Лю
0:2
К.Курц/И.Нойвирт
К.Курц/И.Нойвирт
17:35 М.Монссон/Ф.Петерс
М.Монссон/Ф.Петерс
0:2
Г.Полланен/М.Торпегор
Г.Полланен/М.Торпегор
17:35 М.Пислак
М.Пислак
2:0
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
17:40 Т.Квятковски/Х.Стэтем
Т.Квятковски/Х.Стэтем
2:0
Э.Антонен/Н.Йохансен
Э.Антонен/Н.Йохансен
17:55 Т.Тернар/М.Валоч
Т.Тернар/М.Валоч
1:2
Д.Калениченко/Д.Пихлер
Д.Калениченко/Д.Пихлер
18:00 М.Уайтхаус
М.Уайтхаус
2:0
Я.Альколеа Салидо
Я.Альколеа Салидо
18:00 Хилтцик А.
Хилтцик А.
0:2
Остин Г.
Остин Г.
18:00 К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
0:2
Ясика О.
Ясика О.
18:00 Кирос Р.
Кирос Р.
2:0
Шейн Р.
Шейн Р.
18:00 Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
2:0
Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
18:00 Д.Аппельгрен/У.Лин
Д.Аппельгрен/У.Лин
2:0
О.Холтари/Н.Виртанен
О.Холтари/Н.Виртанен
18:00 А.Сиурлетти/А.Веис
А.Сиурлетти/А.Веис
1:2
С.Гроен/Ф.Распудич
С.Гроен/Ф.Распудич
18:00 П.Монтебан/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
П.Монтебан/Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
2:1
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
18:00 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
2:0
Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
18:10 К.Карли/Я.Стефанини
К.Карли/Я.Стефанини
0:2
Х.Фикович/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
Х.Фикович/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
18:10 И.Приморац/М.Стокк
И.Приморац/М.Стокк
0:2
Е.Богдан/Д.Марцинкевич
Е.Богдан/Д.Марцинкевич
18:20 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
2:1
С.Бозинович
С.Бозинович
18:20 П.Кениг/Я.Тиньич
П.Кениг/Я.Тиньич
2:0
И.Кантос-Зимерс/А.Габрик
И.Кантос-Зимерс/А.Габрик
18:30 Ш.Дистельманс
Ш.Дистельманс
1:2
Либенс К.
Либенс К.
18:30 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
1:2
А.Бондаренко
А.Бондаренко
18:35 Э.Бай
Э.Бай
0:2
Ван Нгуен Ш.
Ван Нгуен Ш.
18:35 Д.Шумова/В.Зовинцова
Д.Шумова/В.Зовинцова
0:2
К.Мухова/В.Страхова
К.Мухова/В.Страхова
18:45 Шолль К.
Шолль К.
0:2
Э.Перес
Э.Перес
18:50 У.Арконада
У.Арконада
0:0
Д.Фейлла
Д.Фейлла
19:00 Х.Сбаии
Х.Сбаии
0:2
Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
19:00 Лао Д.
Лао Д.
2:0
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
19:00 А.Фита-Болуда
А.Фита-Болуда
1:2
Л.Сейнсбери
Л.Сейнсбери
19:00 Д.Вахл
Д.Вахл
0:2
И.Мурта
И.Мурта
19:00 Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
2:0
М.Суарес Алонсо
М.Суарес Алонсо
19:00 К.Хосте Феррер
К.Хосте Феррер
0:2
Ж.Зербон
Ж.Зербон
19:00 Д.Джи
Д.Джи
2:0
Фаринола Д.
Фаринола Д.
19:00 И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
2:0
Т.Грубер
Т.Грубер
19:00 Самир С.
Самир С.
1:2
К.Слюсар
К.Слюсар
19:00 Ч.Сеймвейс
Ч.Сеймвейс
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
19:00 Ш.Бурман
Ш.Бурман
1:2
Д.Ван
Д.Ван
19:00 В.Хайзен/Я.Тольян
В.Хайзен/Я.Тольян
2:0
Д.Дудлакова/Е.Яношевич
Д.Дудлакова/Е.Яношевич
19:00 А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
0:2
Р.Эль-Амрани
Р.Эль-Амрани
19:00 А.Андрейчук
А.Андрейчук
0:2
О.Колиснюк
О.Колиснюк
19:10 С.Риттбергер
С.Риттбергер
0:2
Самсонова Л.
Самсонова Л.
19:10 А.Буковец/К.Буковец
А.Буковец/К.Буковец
0:0
В.Мелисс/А.Вайсс
В.Мелисс/А.Вайсс
19:10 Ф.Билардо/А.Зарицкая
Ф.Билардо/А.Зарицкая
0:0
Э.Льой/Р.Маффеи
Э.Льой/Р.Маффеи
19:15 А.Оан
А.Оан
2:0
А.Кортес Алькарас
А.Кортес Алькарас
19:15 Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
2:0
Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
19:15 Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
0:2
Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
19:15 Б.Борен
Б.Борен
2:1
К.Маккензи
К.Маккензи
19:20 А.Клазен
А.Клазен
0:2
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
19:20 Мухаммад Э.
Мухаммад Э.
1:2
Либ Д.
Либ Д.
19:30 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
0:0
П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
19:30 Д.Белер
Д.Белер
0:0
Торебко П.
Торебко П.
19:30 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
0:0
В.Янш-Мюллер
В.Янш-Мюллер
19:30 Керн Р.
Керн Р.
0:0
О.Отте
О.Отте
19:30 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:2
Л.Албаниз
Л.Албаниз
19:40 Р.Хогенкамп/Л.Керкхове
Р.Хогенкамп/Л.Керкхове
2:0
Д.Хазанюк/М.Спремо
Д.Хазанюк/М.Спремо
19:55 У.Дельен/А.Мендоса
У.Дельен/А.Мендоса
0:2
Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/Б.Родригес Мансано
Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/Б.Родригес Мансано
20:00 Р.Раманатан/Д.Витроу
Р.Раманатан/Д.Витроу
1:0
Ф.Корвин/С.Кирххаймер
Ф.Корвин/С.Кирххаймер
20:05 В.Абрил/Ф.Гарделла
В.Абрил/Ф.Гарделла
0:2
Р.Сункара/А.Веселинович
Р.Сункара/А.Веселинович
20:10 В.Мунтян/М.Сезер
В.Мунтян/М.Сезер
2:0
М.Кавасаки/С.Панг
М.Кавасаки/С.Панг
20:15 Хилтцик Д.
Хилтцик Д.
0:0
Неволо Д.
Неволо Д.
20:20 Э.Дэниелл/Н.Урбина
Э.Дэниелл/Н.Урбина
2:1
Д.Эни/Х.Картер
Д.Эни/Х.Картер
20:25 А.Фернандес Рабенер/А.Роман Домингес
А.Фернандес Рабенер/А.Роман Домингес
2:1
С.Александер/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
С.Александер/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
20:30 Х.Эрнандо Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Х.Эрнандо Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
2:0
Г.Андрес Мартинес/К.Гонсалес Фернандес
Г.Андрес Мартинес/К.Гонсалес Фернандес
20:30 Дину К.
Дину К.
0:0
А.Цая
А.Цая
20:30 Б.Анандан/А.Эль-Михдави
Б.Анандан/А.Эль-Михдави
2:0
П.Ланг/О.Ортис
П.Ланг/О.Ортис
20:30 В.Буну/С.Ларкин
В.Буну/С.Ларкин
2:0
А.Пирок/А.Саитова
А.Пирок/А.Саитова
20:40 Я.Альколеа Салидо/Ф.Кульер
Я.Альколеа Салидо/Ф.Кульер
0:2
Я.Мертенс/Х.Нис
Я.Мертенс/Х.Нис
20:50 А.Минтри/Й.Мибург
А.Минтри/Й.Мибург
0:2
М.Рионди/Ж.Видал Асорин
М.Рионди/Ж.Видал Асорин
20:55 Д.Мильченко/Д.Писарчук
Д.Мильченко/Д.Писарчук
0:2
Т.Мерсье/Р.Тати
Т.Мерсье/Р.Тати
21:00 А.Перес/Р.Шейн
А.Перес/Р.Шейн
0:0
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
Д.Кепфер/А.Лоусон
21:00 Б.Хекман/Н.Счнобэл
Б.Хекман/Н.Счнобэл
0:2
Ф.Мена/Р.Кирос
Ф.Мена/Р.Кирос
21:00 Л.Бамбридж/М.Полманс
Л.Бамбридж/М.Полманс
0:2
Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
Н.Паша/Д.Уэбб
21:00 Л.Гомеc/А.Шнайтер
Л.Гомеc/А.Шнайтер
2:1
Д.Брэдли/Х.Каллахан
Д.Брэдли/Х.Каллахан
21:00 Д.Вакник
Д.Вакник
0:2
А.Стивенсон
А.Стивенсон
21:10 Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
2:1
Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
21:10 Меличар Н.
Меличар Н.
0:2
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
21:20 Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
0:2
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
21:20 Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
0:2
К.Дэй
К.Дэй
21:30 Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
2:0
М.Монтальво Идальго
М.Монтальво Идальго
21:35 У.Сухаил/Ц.Ван
У.Сухаил/Ц.Ван
0:2
Д.Ноордин/Т.Селвараджо
Д.Ноордин/Т.Селвараджо
22:00 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:2
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
22:00 А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
1:2
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
Л.Панкалди/А.Вавассори
22:00 О.Колиснюк/А.Петренко
О.Колиснюк/А.Петренко
0:2
П.Личиарди/Д.Рикка
П.Личиарди/Д.Рикка
22:00 Ф.Эстлунд/С.Самир
Ф.Эстлунд/С.Самир
1:0
Ш.Бурман/А.Прибылова
Ш.Бурман/А.Прибылова
22:00 Б.Ньючи/Д.Ван
Б.Ньючи/Д.Ван
2:0
Р.Хасегава/Р.Китагава
Р.Хасегава/Р.Китагава
22:00 Г.Кордонньер/Х.Оливарес
Г.Кордонньер/Х.Оливарес
2:0
Р.Бонадио/Д.Оклеппо
Р.Бонадио/Д.Оклеппо
22:00 К.Ласкутова/К.Слюсар
К.Ласкутова/К.Слюсар
2:0
В.Бардина/А.Исаева
В.Бардина/А.Исаева
22:10 М.Акияма/Х.У
М.Акияма/Х.У
0:2
С.Чхамартхи/М.Ньйоз
С.Чхамартхи/М.Ньйоз
22:25 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.