Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

03:30 Южный М.
0:2
Вавринка С.
18:10 Турнир ATP, Торонто
18:10 Изнер Дж.
1:2
Харрисон Р.
18:10 Новиков Д.
0:2
Нисикори К.
18:15 Пуй Л.
0:2
Рам Р.
18:15 Полански П.
0:2
Штепанек Р.
19:30 Дис С.
0:2
Томич Б.
20:10 Джокович Н.
2:0
Мюллер Ж.
20:15 Куэрри С.
0:1
Гоффин Д.
20:55 Тим Д.
0:0
Андерсон К.
21:35 Дональдсон Дж.
2:1
Фоньини Ф.
22:00 Чилич М.
0:2
Карлович И.
22:00 Сок Д.
2:0
Янг Д.
22:10 Т.Бердых/Р.Штепанек
2:0
Р.Бопанна/Ж.Ройер
23:25 М.Матковски/М.Мирный
2:0
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
23:50 Монфис Г.
2:0
Поспишил В.
23:55 Д.Изнер/А.Зверев
0:2
Ф.Мергя/Х.Текау
01:40 Раонич М.
2:0
Лу Я.

Турнир WTA.

04:00 Гаврилова Д.
0:2
Халеп С.
04:10 Цибулкова Д.
2:0
Дуке-Марино М.
19:30 Турнир WTA, Монреаль
19:30 Радванска А.
2:0
Никулеску М.
19:30 Куцова К.
2:1
Суарес-Наварро К.
19:30 МакХейл Кр.
0:2
Павлюченкова А.
19:30 Винчи Р.
2:1
Джорджи К.
21:00 Плишкова Кр.
Матч
Эррани С.
21:40 Стрыцова Б.
0:2
Уильямс В.
22:05 Свитолина Э.
2:0
Абанда Ф.
22:15 Кузнецова С.
2:0
Кудрявцева А.
22:45 Касаткина Д.
2:0
Стосур С.
23:00 К.Бондаренко/О.Савчук
0:2
С.Халеп/М.Никулеску
00:20 Киз М.
2:0
Бренгл М.
00:20 Э.Ходзуми/М.Иригойен
0:2
Н.Броуди/Ш.Роджерс
00:25 Кинг В.
0:2
Конта Д.
01:10 Д.Гаврилова/С.Стосур
2:1
Ч.Чуан/А.Павлюченкова
01:40 Цибулкова Д.
0:2
Бушар Э.
01:55 Петкович А.
0:2
Квитова П.
02:00 Е.Остапенко/Э.Свитолина
1:2
Н.Хибино/А.Росольска

Мировой тур ATP.

01:30 Г.Димитров/С.Вавринка
0:0
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
01:30 Г.Димитров/С.Вавринка
0:0
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
01:30 Г.Димитров/С.Вавринка
0:1
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
01:30 Г.Димитров/С.Вавринка
0:1
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс

Турнир ITF.

04:10 А.Местах/М.Санчес
2:0
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
05:00 С.Имаи
2:0
Ли Ч.
05:00 Т.Нгуйен Хоан
0:2
Рунгкат К.
05:05 Такахаси Ю.
2:0
Гриллс Д.
06:30 Д.Канар
0:2
Р.Токуда
06:30 Д.Сусанто
0:2
М.Табатруон
06:30 Смола М.
0:2
Агарвал P.
06:30 Хон С.
2:0
Вачирамановонг К.
08:30 Ю.Чиу/Д.Ямасаки
0:2
Н.Ли/Т.Нгуйен Хоан
08:30 Д.Делани/Д.Полкингхорн
2:0
Л.Тринь/А.Ву
08:30 С.Имаи/К.Такеути
0:0
Х.Хуинь/К.Ле
10:00 Д.Стойка
0:2
К.Глисон
10:00 Е.Кадар
0:2
М.Парто
10:00 Д.Кьобану
0:2
А.Перпер
10:35 М.Мартино
2:1
Юмберт Ю.
11:00 Александрова Е.
2:0
Жабер О.
11:00 Бартель М.
2:0
Комардина А.
11:00 Лаго Т.
1:2
Вайда П.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Понтедера
11:00 Турнир ITF, Прага
11:00 Д.Делла Томмазина
0:2
Синикропи Р.
11:00 Р.Майга
0:2
Иванов В.
11:00 Й.Вукович
0:2
Г.Горачкова
11:00 П.Крейсова
0:2
С.Чакаревич
11:00 К.Милетиц
0:2
С.Славикович
11:00 М.Закарлюк
0:2
К.Курц
11:00 М.Минетти
1:2
А.Веселова
11:00 А.Аксянова
0:2
К.Херинг
11:00 М.Вагемакер
0:2
Ж.Суврейн
11:00 С.Риттбергер
0:2
Д.Керфс
11:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:1
Гонсалес М.
11:00 Зарицкая А.
2:0
Э.Схольсен
11:00 М.Эклунд
0:2
Э.Арбутнотт
11:00 И.Мурта
0:2
Л.Сейнсбери
11:00 А.Фернандес Рабенер
2:1
Ш.Рёмер
11:00 Козлова К.
2:0
К.Мухова
11:00 Соррибес-Тормо С.
0:2
Лоттнер А.
11:05 Н.Хортон
2:0
Д.Яндрич
11:05 А.Апостол
2:0
Э.Фетислеам
11:05 Гедин Н.
2:0
Д.Козма
11:10 Дима Д.
2:0
С.Букур
11:25 Г.Татарус
1:2
Г.Талаба
11:30 А.Комплето
0:2
Р.Бови
11:30 П.Бруннер
0:2
Керн Р.
11:30 Э.Дисшинжер
1:2
Хампель Л.
12:00 А.Гай
0:2
Ван Я.
12:00 Чан К.
0:2
Нара К.
12:00 Ван Ц.
2:0
В.Ивахненко
12:00 Турнир ITF, Ухань
12:05 В.Мирошниченко
2:1
А.Ускатегу
12:10 Ж.Озга
1:2
Б.Вейерс
12:10 Мартинцова Т.
0:2
Эсс А.
12:20 А.Гитеску
0:2
К.Эне
12:25 Н.Аррече
2:1
Полланен Г.
12:30 Шазаль М.
2:0
М.Повел
12:30 Д.Ботезан
1:2
В.Манафов
12:30 И.Роска
2:0
А.Роман Домингес
12:30 Питер К.
2:1
Главачкова А.
12:30 Дуань И.
0:2
Кюмхюм Л.
12:35 Гейнова С.
0:2
Виттхёфт К.
12:40 Корня В.
1:2
М.Тинелли
12:45 С.Ортевалль
2:0
М.Малинен
12:50 В.Филип
0:2
Р.Жонкур
12:50 Морони Ж.
0:1
Массара А.
12:50 К.Йокич
2:0
Т.Маликова
12:50 М.Нууди
0:2
Л.Гульбе
12:55 Джакалоне О.
1:0
Попырин А.
13:00 Райсма К.
0:2
Либьетис М.
13:00 Д.Пихлер
0:2
Г.Оливейра
13:00 Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
0:2
Д.Понше
13:05 Керкхове Л.
0:2
Лукас Т.
13:10 Р.Сише
2:0
Ф.Вибер
13:25 К.Беженару
0:2
Кристиан Ж.
13:25 Омае А.
2:1
Чан С.
13:40 Д.Дрю
0:2
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
13:50 Верстег К.
0:2
С.Заневска
13:50 А.Дубривный
2:0
М.Габрман
13:55 Абдураимова Н.
2:1
Хань С.
14:00 Я.Войцик
2:0
Сиимар М.
14:00 Русе Е.
2:0
Д.Хердзелас
14:00 Б.Бонич/Д.Евтимова
2:1
Д.Спитери/М.Тона
14:00 Д.Шумова/В.Зовинцова
1:2
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
14:00 Радваньска У.
2:1
Н.Хан
14:00 Т.Корпач
2:0
Х.Паке
14:00 Э.Шлагенхауф
2:0
А.Анттила
14:00 М.Гарсия-Роман/Х.Ломбе
2:1
Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
14:05 Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
2:0
Мартинес М.
14:10 Д.Керфс/К.Шолль
2:1
Л.Хубер/М.Вагемакер
14:20 Моллекер Р.
2:0
Фаллерт Ф.
14:25 Э.Хаависто
0:2
Д.Брешия
14:25 А.Карильо Марин
1:2
Секулич С.
14:30 Е.Ваннесте
2:0
Д.Альтмайер
14:30 Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
2:0
Б.Котелесова/Й.Вукович
14:30 Петерсон Р.
2:0
Цетковска П.
14:35 Л.Нарчизи
1:2
А.Колелла
14:40 И.Шиникова
0:2
В.Каменская
14:45 Ронкалли С.
0:2
Бассо А.
14:45 А.Брианти
0:2
М.Бенуа
14:45 А.Шошина
0:2
Э.Ванлангендонк
14:45 Гонцова М.
0:2
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
15:00 А.Ахуда
2:0
С.Хирш
15:00 Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
2:0
И.Фетекау/К.Христя
15:00 Ю.Вахачик
2:0
М.Пасанен
15:10 С.Офнер
2:0
П.Офнер
15:15 В.Тика
0:2
И.Мартинич
15:20 Т.Сюньо
2:0
Ю.Киммельманн
15:30 О.Гаврила/Г.Татарус
0:2
Е.Кадар/М.Парто
15:30 Л.Метшке/А.Парнаби
2:1
Ш.Дистельманс/Э.Вогелсанг
15:40 Р.Бобляга
2:0
Балди Ф.
15:45 Фрунза Н.
2:0
М.Жекан
15:45 М.Колорадо
0:2
П.Никлас-Салминен
15:55 О.Орпана
0:0
Р.Ван дер Хоек
16:00 Л.Мума
0:2
Гонсалес М.
16:00 П.Гонсалвес
2:0
Ф.Брито
16:00 Сарасуа Р.
2:0
А.Санчес
16:00 Д.Бил/Ч.Суктон-Инг
2:0
М.Николиц/И.Стергиу
16:00 К.Фон Дейхман
0:2
Ферро Ф.
16:00 П.Суомалайнен
2:1
П.Чарник
16:00 Чжу Л.
2:0
Хиби М.
16:00 Саваянаги Р.
2:0
Като М.
16:00 Кувата Х.
2:1
С.Кенин
16:00 А.Фернандес Рабенер/Д.Гатто-Монтиконе
2:1
Ю.Миязаки/Л.Сейнсбери
16:00 Сегуэль Д.
2:0
К.Алвес
16:00 Зимон Т.
2:0
Б.Бобров
16:00 Турнир ITF, Лексингтон
16:05 Торро-Флор М.
0:1
Аллертова Д.
16:10 Д.Марцинкевич
1:2
Хогенкамп Р.
16:10 Л.Хейнрихс
2:0
Э.Жирард
16:10 Ц.Лу/А.Окуно
0:2
В.Ивахненко/М.Мельникова
16:15 Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
1:0
А.Прибылова/Д.Юрткуран
16:30 Л.Превосто
0:2
Капекки Д.
16:30 К.Глисон/М.Копински
2:1
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
16:30 Э.Бургич-Бучко/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
0:0
Д.Малечкова/М.Прадова
16:35 А.Цая
0:2
А.Шафер
16:35 И.Иббу/Ш.Мендес
2:0
И.Мурта/Д.Пинто
16:35 Е.Малыгина/Е.Володько
0:2
М.Натали/Г.Познихиренко
16:40 Н.Нюлунд
0:2
П.Бахмуткина
16:55 С.Бадер/Г.Оливейра
2:0
Й.Хэртайс/Т.Мартин
17:00 Л.Бамбридж
0:2
Д.Макнейлли
17:00 Фосетт Т.
2:0
Анк Т.
17:00 В.Кирков
0:2
Кинг Э.
17:00 Д.Злобински
0:2
Мена Ф.
17:00 Л.Гедри/Т.Лаго
0:2
Д.Калениченко/Ф.Кекерчени
17:00 К.Чан/И.Дуань
2:0
С.Хань/К.Чжан
17:00 С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
2:0
Л.Кюмхюм/Ц.Лу
17:00 А.Каммарата/О.Джакалоне
0:2
М.Фельдер/А.Массара
17:00 А.Омае/П.Плипыч
2:1
Ф.Ксун/С.Ю
17:10 Л.Стефани
2:0
Г.Сэ
17:10 Л.Челебич/Н.Фатич
2:0
Ф.Билиц/Н.Хортон
17:15 Д.Понше/И.Роска
2:0
М.Луке-Морено/А.Морен Барранкеро
17:25 Тан А.
0:1
Лим А.
17:25 Р.Арнеодо
1:2
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
17:25 Ш.Пипа
0:2
Грабер Ю.
17:30 Р.Константиновичи/А.Мару
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
17:30 М.Малинен/М.Пасанен
2:1
Н.Белова/Ф.Сварре
18:00 К.Фолльо/В.Нуррисса
2:0
Ж.Фанши/Б.Перрен
18:10 Э.Боэкен
0:2
Л.Бруло
18:30 И.Сойлу/В.Страхова
0:2
И.Бара/Д.Марцинкевич
18:30 Д.Галоппини/Я.Стефанини
1:2
Д.Делла Томмазина/Р.Синикропи
18:40 И.Фаркас/С.Роговеану
0:2
П.Григориу/М.Жекан
18:40 Уден М.
0:2
Э.Бай
18:40 Уэбли-Смит Э.
1:2
Роговска О.
18:45 Д.Хердзелас/И.Приморац
0:2
Б.Эрайдин/И.Кремень
18:50 Эскобар Г.
2:0
Г.Голдин
18:50 Уэбб Д.
0:2
Харрисон К.
18:50 Э.Рейнберг
2:0
М.Мбитхи
18:55 Д.Якупович
0:1
Л.Шедер
19:00 Ж.Домингеш
2:0
Ак Х.
19:00 Р.Бови/Л.Митжана
0:2
Б.Ханнестад/Л.Оукли
19:00 М.Эчаргуи
1:1
Эль-Михдави А.
19:00 Л.Аль-Хусейн Абдель Азиз
2:0
Л.Эльнимр
19:00 Л.Кустал
0:2
С.Педди-Редди
19:00 О.Абу-Зекри
2:0
Д.Ноордин
19:00 Ш.Бурман
0:2
А.Саитова
19:20 Сиурлетти А.
0:2
Бортолотти М.
19:20 Х.Джонсон/Э.Минвилл
0:2
М.Шазаль/Ф.Вибер
19:30 К.Ларрьер
0:2
Жуан Р.
20:00 Либ Д.
2:0
Феррандо К.
20:05 С.Солер-Эспиноса/С.Соррибес-Тормо
2:1
Б.Крейчикова/А.Лоттнер
20:10 Ш.Рана
2:0
Р.Китагава
20:10 З.Злохова
1:2
Н.Каллмунзерова
20:15 А.Габрик/Ш.Пипа
1:2
Л.Шедер/К.Фон Дейхман
20:30 Смит К.
0:0
Неволо Д.
20:30 Ясика О.
2:1
Гомес А.
20:30 Д.Джи
0:0
А.Данес
20:30 Б.Ньючи
1:2
Сезер М.
20:35 Ван Уйтванк Э.
2:1
Беллис К.
20:45 Р.Арнеодо/Х.Нис
2:0
Т.Липовсек-Пучес/Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
20:55 Тепавач М.
2:0
Оррадре Б.
21:00 Поус-Тио Л.
2:0
Т.Педретти
21:00 Ван Ц.
0:2
Э.Кордолаими
21:40 Г.Миннен
2:0
Пивоварова А.
21:55 Якшич Й.
2:0
Санчес М.
22:00 М.Алвеш/Л.Стефани
2:1
Ф.Брито/Р.Сарасуа
22:00 Т.Фосетт/С.Кумар
0:2
Э.Кинг/М.Чжу
22:00 Э.Фаннинг/А.Паразинскаите
1:2
Х.Кувата/Л.Чжу
22:00 А.Пирок
2:0
Ф.Гарделла
22:15 С.Больтц
2:0
М.Петель
22:15 Р.Жуан/Ж.Солер
2:0
М.Чутакян/Л.Тесса
22:15 Л.Бамбридж/М.Полманс
2:0
Д.Гарза/К.Рамирес Утерманн
22:20 Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:0
А.Прибылова
22:20 Ф.Ваненбург
0:2
В.Мунтян
22:30 С.Мейренд/М.Уден
0:0
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
22:30 Кутули М.
0:0
А.Вавассори
22:30 Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
1:2
О.Колиснюк/А.Петренко
22:45 Михаликова Т.
0:2
Р.Юровски
22:45 Г.Гуерсес
0:2
М.Рионди
22:45 Б.Борен
0:0
Э.Кратцер
23:25 К.Данн
2:0
Робсон Л.
23:30 Г.Суреш/М.Сурешкумар
0:2
Б.Лок/К.Лок
00:15 Ван Уйтванк Э.
0:0
Э.Бай
00:15 Ван Уйтванк Э.
0:0
Э.Бай
00:15 Ван Уйтванк Э.
0:0
Э.Бай
00:15 Ван Уйтванк Э.
1:0
Э.Бай
00:15 Ван Уйтванк Э.
1:0
Э.Бай
00:15 Ван Уйтванк Э.
2:0
Э.Бай
01:20 Родионова А.
0:0
Саваянаги Р.
01:20 Кувата Х.
0:0
К.Данн
01:20 Родионова А.
0:0
Саваянаги Р.
01:20 Кувата Х.
0:0
К.Данн
01:20 Родионова А.
0:0
Саваянаги Р.
01:20 Кувата Х.
0:0
К.Данн
01:20 Родионова А.
1:0
Саваянаги Р.
01:20 Кувата Х.
1:0
К.Данн
01:20 Родионова А.
1:0
Саваянаги Р.
01:20 Кувата Х.
1:0
К.Данн
01:20 Родионова А.
1:0
Саваянаги Р.
02:00 Я.Голдсмит
0:0
И.Хаттинг
02:00 Я.Голдсмит
0:1
И.Хаттинг
02:00 Я.Голдсмит
0:1
И.Хаттинг
02:00 Я.Голдсмит
0:1
И.Хаттинг
02:00 Я.Голдсмит
1:1
И.Хаттинг
02:00 Мин Г.
1:2
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
02:00 Я.Голдсмит
1:1
И.Хаттинг
02:45 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
0:0
Шарипова С.
02:45 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
1:0
Шарипова С.
02:45 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
1:0
Шарипова С.
02:45 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
1:0
Шарипова С.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:10 Раманатан Р.
2:1
Сэвилл Л.
03:30 Н.Эллефсен/Э.Валлар
0:1
Н.Мейстер/Э.Квигли
03:30 У.Бушамука
0:2
Броди Л.
08:00 ATP Челленджер, Астана
09:30 Киби Ю.
0:0
Истомин Д.
09:30 Янкович М.
0:0
Зайцев А.
10:00 Донской Е.
0:0
Эремин Э.
10:00 Медведев Д.
0:0
Ли Ч.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Биелла
12:00 Карацев А.
0:2
Андреоцци Г.
12:00 Гайо Ф.
2:0
Трунджеллити М.
12:30 ATP Челленджер, Прага
12:50 Гхем А.
2:1
Мишон А.
12:50 Аргуэльо Ф.
0:2
Джустино Л.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Сеговия
13:00 Сантиллан А.
2:0
Эрнандо Руано Х.
13:30 Басилашвили Н.
2:0
Сампер-Монтана Х.
13:45 Соза Ж.
2:1
Маджер Д.
14:00 АТР Челленджер, Схевенинген
14:10 Мертенс Я.
1:2
Ванни Л.
14:15 Павласек А.
2:0
Торебко П.
14:15 Наполитано С.
2:0
Юмер Э.
14:15 Вестерхоф Б.
2:0
Крштин П.
14:30 Клижан М.
2:0
Ильхан М.
15:00 В.Дурасович/Х.Пла Малфейто
0:2
Р.Бутийе/М.Жанвье
15:00 В.Шафранек
0:2
Албот Р.
15:10 Берлок К.
1:2
Лопес-Перес Э.
15:40 К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
2:0
А.Оан/А.Ватутин
16:00 ATP Челленджер, Лексингтон
16:00 Г.Андреоцци/С.Гальдос
2:1
Ф.Бахамонде/А.Пеллегрино
16:00 Грикспор Т.
0:0
Багнис Ф.
16:00 Лааксонен Г.
2:0
Герных Я.
16:10 Фратанджело Б.
0:2
Уиттингтон Э.
16:10 Эскобедо Э.
2:0
Томпсон Д.
16:40 Я.Мертль/Б.Рола
0:2
М.Михаличка/Л.Салаба
16:45 Л.Длуги/Ф.Мозер
0:0
М.Нойхрист/Т.Вайссборн
16:55 Ф.Неис/Ж.Соза
1:2
А.Бегеманн/Л.Паес
17:30 Бемельманс Р.
0:2
Марченко И.
17:30 П.Иригарай Гварне/О.Мансинейрас Корнелья
0:2
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
17:35 С.Арендс/А.Майхрович
0:1
Р.Де Валк/Р.Хасе
17:50 Маннарино А.
1:2
Крюгер М.
18:15 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
2:0
К.Майхшак/Д.Пел
18:20 Мейстер Н.
0:2
Гласспул Л.
18:35 Бркич Т.
1:2
Беллуччи Т.
19:00 Х.Муньос-Эрнандес/А.Сантиллан
2:0
Д.Гез/А.Сидоренко
19:00 Ю.Ноул/И.Зеленай
2:0
Т.Драганья/М.Секулич
19:00 Я.Герных/Л.Вейвара
2:1
А.Гхем/С.Гроен
19:10 Де Схеппер К.
2:0
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
19:50 П.Крштин/А.Велотти
0:0
И.Сервантес/М.Верворт
20:10 Кляйн Б.
1:2
Тиафо Ф.
20:20 А.Голубев/М.Рид
0:2
Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
22:05 Г.Клезар/М.Демолинер
0:2
Л.Сэвилл/Д.Томпсон
22:30 М.Крюгер/М.Макдональд
0:2
Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
23:30 Ф.Нильсен/Д.О'Хара
0:2
Х.Мория/Я.Утияма
01:45 Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
0:0
С.Бангура/Х.Стэтем
01:45 Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
0:0
С.Бангура/Х.Стэтем
01:45