Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

04:10 Данцевич Ф.
0:2
Куэрри С.
18:00 Турнир ATP, Торонто
18:00 Миллман Д.
0:1
Дональдсон Дж.
18:05 Лу Я.
2:0
Зверев А.
18:05 Новиков Д.
2:0
Дельбонис Ф.
18:05 Штепанек Р.
2:0
Пэр Б.
19:35 Н.Джокович/Н.Зимоньич
1:2
Ф.Бестер/А.Шамасдин
19:40 Пуй Л.
2:1
Гомес Э.
19:50 Гулбис Э.
0:2
Рам Р.
20:00 Монфис Г.
2:0
Соза Ж.
21:30 Янг Д.
2:0
Долгополов А.
21:40 Чорич Б.
1:2
Бердых Т.
22:15 Р.Линдстедт/С.Куэрри
0:2
Д.Изнер/А.Зверев
22:20 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
0:2
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
23:20 Фоньини Ф.
2:0
Джонсон С.
00:55 Карлович И.
2:1
Фриц Т.

Турнир WTA.

03:00 Стивенс С.
0:2
Джорджи К.
04:00 Линетт М.
0:2
Квитова П.
19:30 Турнир WTA, Монреаль
19:30 Путинцева Ю.
1:2
Павлюченкова А.
19:40 Возняк А.
0:2
Эррани С.
19:40 Корнэ А.
0:2
Петкович А.
19:40 Дои М.
1:2
Касаткина Д.
19:40 Чжан Ш.
0:1
МакХейл Кр.
21:10 Плишкова Кр.
2:1
Бондаренко К.
21:55 Киз М.
2:0
Веснина Е.
22:00 Никулеску М.
2:1
Остапенко Е.
22:05 Шафаржова Л.
1:2
Бушар Э.
22:25 Кудрявцева А.
2:1
Младенович К.
23:00 А.Кербер/А.Петкович
1:2
К.Макхейл/Э.Мухаммад
23:15 Роджерс Ш.
0:0
Конта Д.
00:30 Викмайер Я.
1:2
Куцова К.
00:45 Бабош Т.
1:2
Кинг В.
01:05 Ч.Лан/Н.Меличар
0:2
К.Плишкова/Б.Стрыцова
01:30 Мугуруса Г.
Матч
Броуди Н.
01:50 Абанда Ф.
2:0
Чжэн С.

Мировой тур ATP.

21:10 Ж.Мюллер/Б.Пэр
0:2
Н.Киргиос/Д.Сок
01:35 И.Додиг/М.Мело
0:0
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
01:35 И.Додиг/М.Мело
0:0
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
01:35 И.Додиг/М.Мело
0:0
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
01:35 И.Додиг/М.Мело
1:0
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
01:35 И.Додиг/М.Мело
1:0
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
01:35 И.Додиг/М.Мело
1:1
М.Чилич/М.Драганья

Турнир ITF.

05:00 Г.Кикути
2:0
Джаяпракаш М.
05:00 Конгкар К.
0:2
Д.Ямасаки
05:00 Такеути К.
0:0
Оку Х.
05:00 Турнир ITF, Ухань
05:30 Делани Д.
0:0
Мукунд С.-К.
06:30 С.Имаи
0:0
Ли Ч.
06:30 Х.Хуинь
0:0
А.Эскоффье
08:00 Д.Канар
0:0
Р.Токуда
08:00 Хон С.
0:0
Вачирамановонг К.
10:00 А.Барросо Кампос
2:0
Д.Фермосель
10:00 Ж.Коррейра
0:2
С.Мартос-Горнес
10:00 И.Лопес Морильо
0:2
А.Ньето
10:00 П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
10:00 С.Рибейро Наваррете
2:0
М.Неубау
10:00 А.Драганова
0:2
Д.Кружкова
10:00 К.Филип
0:2
А.Чикалкина
10:00 Л.Тутунару
0:2
Ш.Арол Виганд
10:00 К.Христя
2:1
Д.Фарфан
10:00 Х.Эстабле
2:0
С.Йонеску
10:35 Ж.Кейло
2:0
Я.Кальке
10:40 Розье С.
2:0
С.Мёлеманс
11:00 К.Лемойне
0:2
Комардина А.
11:00 М.Колодзиева
0:2
Лоттнер А.
11:00 Е.Тюрнев
1:2
Я.Войцик
11:00 Григелис Л.
2:0
А.Павлов
11:00 А.Попырин/Я.Синнер
0:2
М.Фельдер/А.Массара
11:00 Лусеро К.
0:2
С.Заневска
11:00 Л.Хейнрихс
2:0
Хубер Л.
11:00 М.Палмен
0:2
Д.Керфс
11:00 Э.Жирард
2:1
А.Маттеучи
11:00 А.Кузнецова
1:2
Л.Надьмихай
11:00 К.Шмидлова
2:0
В.Апонасенко
11:00 Л.Пренковиц
0:2
М.Окалова
11:00 А.Турати
1:2
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
11:00 В.Копржива
0:2
К.Денолли
11:00 П.Нейедли
2:0
Т.Мусиль
11:00 Р.Шрамкова
2:1
М.Ди Джузеппе
11:00 Й.Никлес
0:0
Ф.Дье
11:00 Турнир ITF, Понтедера
11:00 Турнир ITF, Прага
11:05 Г.Лик
2:1
Это Н.
11:10 Э.Васа
0:2
Р.Майга
11:10 И.Фетекау
2:0
Гаврила О.
11:20 Д.Мнушкин
2:1
Зелиньский Я.
11:30 М.Форнелл-Местрес
2:0
Э.Пайя Гонсалес
11:30 Я.Айхгорн
0:2
М.Сукас
11:30 А.Гай
2:0
Мрдеза Т.
11:30 В.Ивахненко
2:0
Цао С.
11:30 Чан С.
2:0
Йорович И.
11:30 Лу Ц.
0:2
Ван Я.
11:30 Ш.Го
0:2
Хань С.
11:30 К.Чан/И.Дуань
2:0
Ц.Е/Л.Чжан
11:30 Лукач В.
2:0
Ф.Арчидьяконо
11:35 М.Валоч
2:0
Ф.Шролл
11:35 Е.Зарицкая
0:2
А.Журавлева
12:10 С.Ракич
0:0
Г.Маркович
12:15 А.Бласко Хервас
0:2
А.Артуньедо
12:20 К.Сорни Чаваррия
1:2
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
12:20 А.Доугаз
2:0
Х.Аллоч
12:20 Т.Чурович
0:2
М.Тона
12:30 С.Больтц
2:0
Чутакян М.
12:30 М.Тинелли
2:0
П.Григориу
12:30 С.Йордаке
0:2
Фрунза Н.
12:30 Травалья С.
1:2
Ронкалли С.
12:30 А.Фернандес-Рабенер
2:1
Ю.Миязаки
12:30 А.Сабаленко
1:2
Солер-Эспиноса С.
12:30 Т.Спасоевич
0:2
Б.Котелесова
12:35 Д.Хазанюк
0:2
А.Брианти
12:35 К.Фон Дейхман
2:1
А.Ремондина
12:35 Я.Ванденбюлке
2:1
Л.Шэ
12:35 Леонарди Ф.
0:1
Ф.Монкагатто
12:40 П.Бакаите
0:2
Э.Схольсен
12:40 С.Здорова
0:2
Ф.Сварре
12:45 Хан Ш.
1:0
А.Санс Льопис
12:45 М.Подзус
1:2
Либьетис М.
12:50 Й.Лоран
0:2
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
13:00 Д.Вигани
0:2
Косевар-Десман Т.
13:00 И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
0:2
Т.Бурсе
13:00 Верстег К.
2:1
Л.Матвиенко
13:00 С.Риттбергер
2:0
Б.Гекенс
13:00 Т.Сюньо
2:0
Л.Метшке
13:00 Н.Потоцник
2:0
К.Козаров
13:00 К.Ризя/Д.Тимотин
0:2
Е.Кадар/М.Парто
13:00 Крейчикова Б.
1:2
Хаас Б.
13:00 Ц.Сунь
0:2
Абдураимова Н.
13:05 С.Офнер
2:0
И.Панак
13:05 А.Шлепцова
1:2
М.Натали
13:10 Н.Разборшек
2:0
Хэртайс Й.
13:15 Омае А.
2:0
Я.Ли
13:20 Н.Хан
2:1
Сю Ч.
13:20 Радваньска У.
2:0
Окуно А.
13:30 Д.Кремер
1:2
Ю.Киммельманн
13:30 Аояма С.
2:0
Чжан Ю.
13:30 Ван Ц.
2:0
Намигата Ю.
13:40 Р.Арнеодо
2:0
М.Сола
13:40 Э.Лейво
2:0
К.Пекль
14:00 Д.Монедеро-Гонсалес
0:2
Р.Эль-Амрани
14:00 А.Бассо/А.Чеппеллини
2:0
М.Гишу/Д.Каламбай
14:00 К.Беккер
0:2
Н.Белова
14:00 Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
2:1
Е.Де Лукас
14:00 Кнапп К.
2:1
Бюргер С.
14:00 Грабер Ю.
2:0
В.Хайзен
14:20 Зарицкая А.
2:0
М.Каул
14:25 Д.Марцинкевич
2:0
В.Босио
14:30 А.Апостол
1:1
Константиновичи Р.
14:30 Б.Бонич
1:2
Д.Евтимова
14:30 М.Иноуэ/Ю.Танака
0:2
С.Хань/К.Чжан
14:30 Д.Хердзелас
2:0
К.Дентони
14:30 Д.Малечкова
1:0
Куличкова Е.
14:35 Каньина Ж.
0:2
Д.Галоппини
14:40 Л.Ющак
2:1
А.Де Ягер
14:45 К.Фолльо
0:2
Ж.Солер
14:45 Свинос А.
0:2
А.Вострикова
14:50 Р.Кодеску
0:2
М.Жекан
14:55 Домингес-Лино Л.
0:1
Лейкина П.
15:00 С.Мансоури
2:1
П.Толедо-Багэ
15:00 Эрат С.
2:1
Н.Лэммонс
15:00 Э.Дисшинжер
2:0
Д.Вайдингер
15:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
К.Кубич
15:00 Э.Шварте
0:2
Гонсалес М.
15:00 Я.Бегун/М.Селецкий
2:0
Д.Брна/П.Обал
15:00 Д.Мнушкин/С.Скобелев
2:0
К.Саар/Й.Сеэман
15:05 Т.Габриели
0:2
Хампель Л.
15:15 П.Поланска
0:0
Б.Бекефи
15:15 Мельникова М.
0:2
Нара К.
15:20 Т.Йотовски
2:1
А.Луизи
15:20 Э.Ванлангендонк
2:0
Л.Ромен
15:20 Д.Каприк
0:2
Д.Бояновиц
15:25 А.Шошина
2:0
М.Мишель
15:30 М.Луис-Ламелас
0:2
А.Чакроуни
15:30 Дория Л.
0:2
А.Гаспар Мурта
15:30 А.Анттила/Г.Лик
0:2
П.Бахмуткина/А.Веселова
15:30 Н.Гойер/Ш.Шкамлова
0:0
А.Эсс/К.Крамперова
15:30 Козлова К.
0:0
К.Мухова
15:30 Н.Бибел
0:2
В.Манафов
15:35 М.Хоментовский
0:2
Фаллерт Ф.
15:40 М.Луке-Морено
0:2
А.Карильо Марин
15:40 А.Ахуда
2:0
Д.Флеминг
15:50 Хомутова А.
0:2
Э.Арбутнотт
15:50 К.Глисон/М.Копински
2:0
Ш.Арол Виганд/Э.Баррер
15:50 Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
2:0
В.Мирошниченко/А.Вальтерс
16:00 В.Грамматикополу
2:0
Кава К.
16:00 Робсон Л.
1:2
Э.Бай
16:00 Д.Спитери/М.Тона
2:0
Л.Балкеварн/С.Энгбак
16:00 Ц.Лу/А.Окуно
2:0
А.Гай/Ш.Го
16:05 К.Данн
1:2
Г.Миннен
16:15 Ч.Сю/Я.Ли
0:2
Л.Кюмхюм/Ц.Лу
16:20 Л.Нарчизи
0:0
А.Колелла
16:20 Ф.Ферро/Х.Паке
1:2
А.Шафер/А.Цая
16:25 Р.Кальци/А.Кнафф
0:2
Т.Мусиль/Ф.Поланка
16:30 Л.Превосто
0:0
Капекки Д.
16:30 К.Бек/А.Дубривный
2:0
А.Глвач/И.Кошец
16:45 Д.Кьобану/Т.Мурамацу
1:2
И.Фетекау/К.Христя
16:50 А.Булицкий
0:2
Аму М.
16:50 А.Омае/П.Плипыч
2:0
Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
17:00 В.Филип
0:0
Ч.Порумб
17:00 Д.Томеску
1:2
Р.Жонкур
17:00 Зимон Т.
2:0
Госеа Ф.
17:00 Турини Т.
1:2
Моллекер Р.
17:00 Д.Катич
2:0
Л.Джакомелли
17:00 Кирос Р.
2:1
С.Кирххаймер
17:00 А.Пиксис/М.Тепавач
0:2
К.Ларрьер/М.Петель
17:00 Л.Челебич/Н.Фатич
0:0
И.Коларич/М.Стрилик
17:00 С.Панич/Д.Тарпов
0:0
Д.Каприк/Д.Веремейчук
17:00 Т.Йотовски/С.Ракич
0:0
Д.Антонич/Д.Катич
17:00 М.Кресси/Й.Лоран
2:1
Э.Фюрнесс/М.Мартино
17:00 Ж.Суврейн
2:0
Шолль К.
17:00 М.Вагемакер
2:0
К.Шанрен
17:00 Н.Курата
1:2
Г.Сэ
17:00 О.Гаврила/Г.Татарус
2:0
Ю.Илинка/Л.Тутунару
17:00 А.Турати/Б.Турати
0:2
Ш.Ремер/С.Секулич
17:00 Е.Родина/К.Виттхефт
0:2
Р.Петерсон/А.Смит
17:00 Хилтцик Д.
2:0
Бэр Д.
17:05 Остин Г.
0:2
Уильямс Р.
17:05 К.Гомес-Эррера
2:1
А.Перес
17:05 Э.Неплий/А.Вострикова
2:0
Э.Лейво/А.Силланпяя
17:15 Кекез Д.
1:2
Б.Гойо
17:15 А.Бессире/М.Хасан
2:1
Э.Шауи/С.Хирш
17:15 Сибий К.
0:2
Б.Вейерс
17:30 Г.Дуквесне/К.Сонневилле
0:2
М.Шазаль/Ф.Вибер
17:30 Н.Потапов/С.Рибейро Наваррете
0:2
А.Барросо Кампос/П.Мартинес Портеро
17:30 А.Габрик
0:2
Сойлу И.
17:30 Н.Нидмерс/Э.Схольсен
1:2
И.Полякова/Л.Суурварик
17:30 В.Хайзен/Л.Рюффер
0:2
Э.Боэкен/Е.Русе
17:35 С.Мартос-Горнес/А.Мас Масколо
2:0
Г.Феррер/А.Саэс-Ройюэла Ариса
17:35 Сегуэль Д.
2:0
М.Алвеш
17:40 Й.Влиген
2:0
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
17:45 Эли Д.
0:2
Шарипова С.
18:00 Д.Делла Томмазина
0:0
Синикропи Р.
18:00 Л.Томасетто
0:2
Бортолотти М.
18:05 Ж.Озга
2:0
Ш.Дистельманс
18:05 А.Хусарич/А.Корашвили
2:1
Ю.Грабер/М.Стокк
18:05 Долехайд К.
1:2
М.Крайчек
18:10 Д.Богертс
1:2
Б.Доэ
18:10 Родригес В.
0:2
Местах А.
18:10 Б.Котелесова/Й.Вукович
2:1
Т.Чурович/М.Закарлюк
18:30 Т.Мартин
0:2
Г.Оливейра
18:30 Б.Апостол/Т.Ляху
0:2
П.Григориу/М.Жекан
18:30 Харрисон К.
2:0
Д.Шин
18:30 Н.Урбина
0:2
Сю Ч.
18:30 Нис Х.
0:0
М.Хюслер
19:00 К.Руд
2:0
Й.Мерк
19:00 И.Марреро Курбело/И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
0:2
А.Элиа/Р.Галлоуэй
19:00 Томова В.
2:0
Б.Эрайдин
19:00 М.Терчинский
0:1
Ж.Видал Асорин
19:00 К.Слюсар
1:2
М.Ньйоз
19:00 М.Нг
0:2
Ву Ч.-Х.
19:00 Эстлунд Ф.
2:1
Д.Ван
19:05 Н.Пилуду
2:0
К.Ма
19:15 Т.Бабелис/К.Жемайтелис
0:2
К.Райсма/М.Сиимар
19:15 М.Деус/Н.Деус
0:2
Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Ф.Гил
19:15 К.Листер/И.Шиникова
1:2
М.Бенуа/К.Кава
19:30 Х.Брауэр
1:2
Гертс М.
19:30 Джакалоне О.
2:1
Каммарата А.
19:30 И.Сойлу/В.Страхова
0:1
И.Бара/Д.Марцинкевич
19:35 Мейренд С.
1:2
Родионова А.
20:00 Р.Жуан/Ж.Солер
2:1
Л.Дория/Б.Оррадре
20:00 В.Мело/Т.Сантос
0:0
К.Смит/Д.Витроу
20:00 М.Петерс/Д.Стеффенс
0:0
Э.Кинг/М.Чжу
20:00 Ф.Маккари/Ф.Монкагатто
0:0
Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
20:05 Л.Кустал/Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:0
С.Чэнь/М.Хакке
20:30 И.Хаттинг
2:0
У.Арконада
20:30 К.Феррандо/В.Родригес
0:0
М.Аюкава/К.Данн
20:30 Д.Ноордин/Т.Селвараджо
0:2
Ш.Бурман/А.Прибылова
20:30 Б.Беслагич/С.Панг
0:2
К.Ласкутова/А.Пирок
20:35 Б.Родригес Мансано
2:0
Ф.Кабрал
20:45 А.Габрик/Ш.Пипа
1:0
Л.Шедер/К.Фон Дейхман
20:50 Д.Кульман
2:1
Ф.Альтик
21:00 Д.Голдхоф/М.Редлики
2:1
Г.Голдин/А.Перес
21:00 Л.Бамбридж/М.Полманс
2:0
Д.Бэр/К.Джонс
21:05 К.Родригес Алвеш/К.Хиангреко-Кампис
2:0
Ж.Дорадо/К.Фурлането
22:00 Поус-Тио Л.
2:0
Хаддад Маия Б.
22:00 А.Бендре/М.Терчинский
2:0
Ч.Ким/Д.Писарчук
22:00 Ф.Эстлунд/М.Сезер
2:0
А.Новчич/С.Педди-Редди
22:00 В.Юэ
0:1
С.Тестони
22:00 М.Фелер/Я.Ленартс
0:2
Г.Гуерсес/Ж.Видал Асорин
22:00 Р.Саваянаги/Э.Уэбли-Смит
0:0
М.Хэффи/Е.Рашкевич
22:15 Ч.Сю/М.Сакариас
2:0
Я.Голдсмит/Д.Шин
22:15 К.Болтер/Т.Михаликова
0:1
Б.Борен/Д.Елбаба
22:20 Л.Кабрера/О.Роговска
0:0
М.Аюкава/К.Данн
22:30 Д.Ридзути
2:0
Л.Аззаро
22:30 Р.Китагава/Д.Ван
0:2
О.Абу-Зекри/К.Слюсар
22:35 С.Чанг/А.Меллер
1:1
Г.Миннен/Э.Ван Уйтванк
22:40 Ф.Гарделла/М.Ньйоз
0:2
Р.Хасегава/М.Нг
23:00 С.Каррутерс/Н.Урбина
0:2
К.Фэйи/Р.Юровски
23:20 Руссе Э.
2:0
В.Нуррисса
23:40 Л.Гильермо/К.Харрисон
1:0
Д.Эни/А.Грэм
00:00 А.Грэм
0:0
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
0:0
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
0:0
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
0:1
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
0:1
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
0:1
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
1:1
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
1:1
С.Каррутерс
00:00 А.Грэм
2:1
С.Каррутерс
01:55 Д.Фейлла/К.Себов
0:0
С.Соуинг/Э.Чжу
01:55 Д.Фейлла/К.Себов
1:1
С.Соуинг/Э.Чжу
01:55 Д.Фейлла/К.Себов
1:2
С.Соуинг/Э.Чжу
02:00 Мин Г.
0:0
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
02:00 Мин Г.
0:1
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
02:00 Мин Г.
0:1
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
02:00 Мин Г.
0:1
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
02:00 Мин Г.
1:1
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
02:30 Ларшер Де Брито М.
1:2
Ан К.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:30 Кляйн Б.
2:0
Квигли Э.
03:30 У.Бушамука
0:1
Броди Л.
04:00 Пол Т.
0:2
Тиафо Ф.
08:00 Зайцев А.
2:1
Попко Д.
08:00 А.Кедрюк
0:2
Павич А.
08:00 Ли Д.
2:0
Пржисезны М.
08:00 Медведев Д.
2:1
Джанг Д.
08:00 ATP Челленджер, Астана
09:00 Донской Е.
1:1
Елгин М.
10:00 Чен Т.
0:2
Истомин Д.
11:00 Брандс Д.
1:2
Карацев А.
11:00 Джаннесси А.
0:2
Андреоцци Г.
11:00 ATP Челленджер, Биелла
11:00 Габашвили Т.
2:0
Д.Перес Санс
11:00 Лама Г.
0:1
Гайо Ф.
11:00 Бахамонде Ф.
0:2
Трунджеллити М.
11:20 Т.Хабибулин
0:2
Кудрявцев А.
11:25 Баррьентос Н.
0:2
А.Бублик
11:30 ATP Челленджер, Прага
11:30 ATP Челленджер, Сеговия
11:30 Гомбос Н.
0:2
Герных Я.
11:30 Урсу В.
0:0
Недовесов А.