Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

03:20 Дональдсон Дж.
0:2
Пэр Б.
04:50 Маннарино А.
0:2
Джонсон С.
11:30 Башич М.
0:0
Истомин Д.
11:30 М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
2:0
Й.Брунстрем/А.Сильестром
11:30 Турнир ATP, Гштад
12:00 Басилашвили Н.
2:1
Сейслинг И.
12:00 Лоренци П.
2:0
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
12:00 Турнир ATP, Кицбюэль
12:30 Ламазин Т.
0:2
Рамос А.
12:30 Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
0:2
Штруфф Я.
13:40 Юмер Э.
2:1
Кравчук К.
13:50 Павласек А.
2:0
Гранольерс М.
15:00 Мельцер Г.
2:0
Химено-Травер Д.
15:10 Лопес Ф.
2:0
Мертль Я.
15:10 Лайович Д.
2:0
Зверев М.
16:10 Г.Кречмер/Я.Штруфф
2:0
Ф.Маркс/М.Реес-Варела
16:30 Д.Браун/М.Кьюдинелли
2:0
А.Куреши/А.Са
16:45 Хачанов К.
2:0
Кольшрайбер Ф.
16:45 Л.Мидлер/А.Сантиллан
0:2
Й.Эрлих/С.Гонсалес
17:20 Р.Карбальес-Баэна/А.Молтени
2:1
Р.Дутра Сильва/П.Лоренци
18:10 Матье П.
2:0
Лааксонен Г.
18:10 Веселы И.
0:1
Берлок К.
18:10 К.Флеминг/М.Фирстенберг
1:2
М.Клижан/Д.Марреро
18:30 Тим Д.
0:2
Мельцер Ю.
18:30 Чачич Н.
0:2
Шарди Ж.
18:30 Турнир ATP, Умаг
20:00 Т.Габашвили/Л.Паес
0:2
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
20:00 Фаббиано Т.
1:2
Джумхур Д.
20:30 Д.Инглот/Д.Истомин
2:0
А.Белье/Г.Лааксонен
20:30 Турнир ATP, Вашингтон
21:10 Фоньини Ф.
2:0
Оливо Р.
22:00 Л.Длуги/С.Стаховский
0:2
К.Берлок/П.Куэвас
23:30 А.Мартин/Х.Подлипник-Кастильо
1:2
Т.Фаббиано/Ф.Шкугор
00:00 Зверев А.
2:0
Фриц Т.
01:15 Жазири М.
2:1
Андерсон К.
01:30 Лу Я.
0:0
Монфис Г.

Турнир WTA.

05:10 Беллис К.
2:0
Остапенко Е.
06:30 Викери С.
2:0
Костова Э.
12:00 Кнапп К.
2:0
Бартель М.
12:00 Шмиедлова А.
1:2
Синякова К.
12:00 Турнир WTA, Бостад
13:40 Кербер А.
0:0
Листер К.
16:00 Голубич В.
0:2
Эррани С.
16:45 Д.Рэй/А.Смит
1:2
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
18:15 С.Селик/Р.Петерсон
2:1
К.Кнолль/А.Крунич
18:30 Градецка Л.
0:2
Зигемунд Л.
20:30 Турнир WTA, Вашингтон
21:00 Турнир WTA, Стэнфорд
21:00 Пегула Д.
2:0
МакХейл Кр.
21:05 Корнэ А.
0:2
Чжэн С.
21:15 Викмайер Я.
2:0
Чжан Ш.
22:30 Дейвис Л.
0:0
Роджерс Ш.
23:00 Босерап Д.
0:2
Конта Д.
00:30 Дои М.
2:0
Хибино Н.

Национальное соревнование.

14:00 Rheinkirmes Dusseldorf

Мировой тур ATP.

03:40 Чорич Б.
1:0
Сугита Ю.
12:35 А.Бегеманн/Р.Хасе
2:1
Р.Джунаид/А.Сачко
15:30 С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
2:1
К.Кравчук/Д.Молчанов
19:00 Г.Элиаш/Ф.Неис
2:0
П.Каррено Буста/Г.Гарсия-Лопес
19:40 Т.Ламазин/П.Матье
0:2
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
21:00 Д.Кудла/Ф.Тиафо
0:2
Ф.Мергя/Х.Текау
21:00 О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
2:0
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
22:30 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
0:1
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
23:00 Мюллер Ж.
2:0
Нисиока Ё.
23:15 Троицки В.
0:2
Харрисон Р.
23:45 К.Гуччьоне/С.Куэрри
2:0
Э.Буторак/С.Липски
01:30 Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
1:2
Р.Линдстедт/В.Троицки
02:30 Р.Линдстедт/В.Троицки
0:0
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:30 Р.Линдстедт/В.Троицки
0:0
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:30 Р.Линдстедт/В.Троицки
0:1
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:30 Р.Линдстедт/В.Троицки
0:2
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен

Турнир ITF.

03:05 К.Ан/Г.Мин
2:0
Л.Кабрера/П.Хон
05:00 Д.Вакник
2:0
Ю.Сайго
05:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
05:00 Симидзу А.
2:1
Чун Ю.
05:00 Р.Усидзима
0:2
А.Гай
05:30 Такесима С.
0:2
Е.Хэ
05:30 Ву Ч.-Х.
1:2
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
05:30 К.Ваидя
0:2
К.Шрофф
05:35 Окамура И.
2:0
К.Сано
06:50 Хун Ц.
0:2
Ву И.
06:50 Ш.Чжоу
0:2
Р.Танума
07:25 Тан Х.
2:1
Кидзима М.
07:40 К.Нг
0:0
П.Бамбри
07:55 Р.Тэ
0:2
Ли К.
07:55 Чжан Ю.
2:0
Вонгтинчай В.
08:05 Фанкьютт Т.
2:0
С.Чжун
08:25 П.Ли
2:0
Цао С.
09:00 Д.Ботезан
1:2
Г.Боршош
09:00 М.Кестельбойм
2:1
Р.Бобляга
09:05 Ю.Шэн/Д.Вакник
0:2
А.Гай/И.Чжан
09:05 К.Кавати/Ш.Чжоу
1:2
К.Ли/Р.Тэ
09:45 Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
2:0
Ю.Сайго/К.Ваидя
10:00 Р.Виллекес Макдональд
0:2
Т.Фаркьюхарсон
10:00 Свинос А.
0:2
Ван де Грааф Г.
10:00 Д.Евтимова
2:0
П.Поланска
10:00 Т.Чурович
0:2
К.Йокич
10:00 Й.Иван
2:0
Д.Фарфан
10:00 К.Христя
1:2
И.Чиороае
10:00 К.Эне
2:0
Е.Кадар
10:05 Д.Ци/С.Чжун
0:2
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
10:05 Т.Му/Х.У
0:2
К.Сано/С.Такесима
10:05 И.Окамура/Р.Танума
1:2
Т.Фанкьютт/М.Робинс
10:15 Ю.Ли/Х.Тан
0:0
П.Бамбри/В.Вонгтинчай
10:15 Ю.Чун/К.Ип
2:1
М.Нг/Л.Чжан
11:00 Д.Пинто
0:2
Л.Дейгмэн
11:00 К.Негриту
2:0
П.Нема
11:00 Д.Вигани
0:2
С.Офнер
11:00 Мичнев П.
2:0
М.Валоч
11:00 П.Офнер
2:0
Л.Вейвара
11:00 Н.Галак
2:1
Рошет Л.
11:00 Ф.Симонссон
2:1
М.Дембек
11:00 А.Ускатегу
2:0
Гаврила О.
11:00 М.Малинен
0:2
А.Чикалкина
11:00 М.Эклунд
1:2
Ю.Вахачик
11:00 П.Чарник
0:2
Н.Нидмерс
11:00 Г.Пантучкова
2:0
Детюк А.
11:00 Д.Шумова
1:2
Н.Потоцник
11:05 Ю.Тверийонас
2:1
Д.Мнушкин
11:20 А.Веис
1:2
Фрунза Н.
11:30 Д.Кьобану
2:0
Г.Давидеску
11:35 М.Жекан
2:0
Д.Томеску
11:50 В.Гоголь
0:2
С.Чакаревич
11:50 Д.Краснова
0:2
Б.Котелесова
12:00 Д.Мазур
2:1
Дзампьери К.
12:00 М.Булгару
2:0
И.Мартинич
12:00 Н.Бринкман
0:2
С.Думбия
12:00 Турнир ITF, Кассель
12:05 С.Голубовская
2:1
Т.Спасоевич
12:10 А.Перпер
2:0
Я.Гюльман
12:30 Ф.Шролл
2:1
Д.Вайдингер
12:30 Н.Белова
2:0
С.Саартейнен
12:30 Д.Каприк
0:2
Косевар-Десман Т.
12:30 М.Сукас
2:0
Д.Пихлер
12:30 Я.Сизикова
2:1
А.Карильо Марин
12:30 Либьетис М.
2:0
И.Давыдов
12:40 Б.Бобров
2:1
Г.Оливейра
12:55 А.Махоркина
2:1
М.Тона
13:00 Ж.Убьерго
2:0
С.Букур
13:00 А.Тарасова
1:2
А.Расмуссен
13:00 К.Иловска
2:0
Ф.Стивенсон
13:00 В.Каменская
2:0
Б.Эрайдин
13:00 Д.Якупович
2:1
Подороска Н.
13:00 Э.Боэкен
2:0
Поус-Тио Л.
13:00 Турнир ITF, Дармштадт
13:10 С.Такамура
1:0
Костич Н.
13:10 Р.Бови
0:2
А.Гаспар Мурта
13:20 П.Хаенлэ
2:0
А.Галкин
13:20 Л.Саррацин
2:0
А.Присакарию
13:45 Ю.Ленц
2:0
Торебко П.
13:45 А.Апостол
0:2
М.Нистен
13:45 Э.Лейво
1:2
А.Драганова
13:50 Г.Талаба
2:1
И.Фетекау
14:00 Б.Бонзи
0:2
Пеллегрино А.
14:00 Т.Стинга
2:1
В.Мелисс
14:00 Р.Тимонен
1:2
А.Софраджия
14:00 Тольян Я.
1:2
Р.Штольмар
14:00 Стефанини Л.
2:0
А.Прокаччи
14:00 Н.Галак/И.Лютаревич
0:2
М.Дембек/Я.Зелиньский
14:05 А.Клазен
1:2
К.Скала
14:05 Н.Фозза Хуэрго
2:0
С.Марчонни
14:10 К.Стабинш
2:0
Фортуна К.
14:20 Дима Д.
2:0
К.Ван Бем
14:20 М.Сцуппер
0:0
Л.Юрикова
14:20 М.Поплявский
0:2
П.Гаек
14:30 Р.Беллотти
0:0
Ф.Бртницки
14:30 А.Гамис
0:2
Калинская А.
14:30 Лукас Т.
0:2
Штефкова Б.
14:30 А.Скиданова/А.Вайсс
0:2
М.Йованович/А.Свинос
14:30 Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
2:0
Х.Цветковиц/Н.Попович
14:30 Д.Мур/В.Вонгтинчай
1:2
Л.Керкхове/Л.Морозова
14:35 Ч.Гримм
0:1
Э.Баки
14:35 М.Стошич
0:2
Ф.Бртницки
14:45 Э.Лайне/Ю.Вахачик
2:0
П.Ильвес/М.Пармас
14:45 Ханфман Я.
2:0
Л.Фон Хиндте
14:45 П.Чарник/А.Журавлева
2:0
К.Хакала/М.Вайнио
14:45 С.Ямрихова/П.Поланска
2:0
С.Чакаревич/Й.Вукович
15:00 С.Бадер/С.Офнер
2:0
Ф.Поланка/Л.Вейвара
15:10 Я.Кахун/Г.Фон Массов
0:2
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
15:20 Б.Бутулия
2:1
Л.Илич
15:30 Джакалоне О.
2:0
К.Карли
15:30 Б.Борза
1:0
Т.Крачун
15:40 Блинкова А.
0:2
К.Лемойне
15:45 Самсонова Л.
0:2
Данилиду Е.
15:50 Нетушиль М.
0:2
Нойхрист М.
15:50 Далла Валле Э.
0:2
Травалья С.
16:00 А.Роска/Г.Татарус
2:0
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
16:00 Н.Потоцник/П.Ребершак
2:1
Я.Яблоновска/Д.Шумова
16:00 Ф.Брандау
2:0
А.Тсушия
16:00 Д.Козма/А.Маноле
0:2
П.Григориу/М.Жекан
16:00 Мурамацу Ч.
2:1
М.Парто
16:00 Балдуччи А.
2:0
М.Петрей
16:00 Ц.Кун/С.Ван
1:2
В.Мирошниченко/А.Шлепцова
16:15 Б.Кесслер/Г.Рамскоглер
2:0
П.Нема/В.Сашко
16:15 К.Беккер/А.Чикалкина
1:2
Э.Лейво/С.Саартейнен
16:25 Хэртайс Й.
0:2
Смирнов А.
16:25 Д.Дайк/К.Негриту
2:1
Л.Финк/М.Валоч
16:30 Родина Е.
2:0
Рус А.
16:30 Д.Кьеза
2:0
М.Пислак
16:30 Д.Яндрич/Т.Йотовски
2:0
Д.Бояновиц/Д.Улиг
16:30 Н.Перич/С.Ракич
2:0
Б.Дургути/С.Миков
16:30 К.Христя/Й.Иван
2:0
Р.Перейра/А.Ускатегу
16:30 Р.Ярц/А.Капля
1:2
Н.Бринкман/П.Торебко
16:55 Г.Шмидт/Ф.Шролл
2:0
Л.Хампель/Д.Пихлер
17:00 А.Элиа/Ю.Вольжак
0:2
Н.Деус/Р.Эрнандо-Руано
17:00 В.Щерба/Ф.Згомбрич
0:2
Г.Фалкао/В.Понселе
17:00 С.Клейтон/Д.О'Мара
2:0
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
17:00 Н.Кухарчук
2:0
И.Хаттинг
17:00 Бэр Д.
0:2
Мена Ф.
17:00 О.Смит
0:2
У.Спенсер
17:05 Д.Альбертони/М.Тинелли
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
17:05 Паразинскаите А.
1:2
К.Бранстайн
17:05 У.Осюгве
2:0
Д.Фейлла
17:15 А.Галкин/И.Лебедев
0:2
А.Тверийонас/Ю.Тверийонас
17:20 М.Кестельбойм/В.Манафов
0:2
Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
17:25 А.Мюллер
2:1
Э.Дисшинжер
17:40 Д.Беги
0:2
Бахамонде Ф.
17:50 Э.Боэкен/Е.Русе
0:2
А.Хусарич/Д.Якупович
17:55 М.Булгару/К.Эне
0:2
Д.Кьобану/А.Перпер
18:00 А.Дьес Плагаро
0:2
Сабино Л.
18:00 Ватутин А.
1:2
Морайнг М.
18:10 А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
Матч
Д.Ботезан/Л.Татомир
18:20 Д.Маркетти
2:0
Кремень И.
18:45 Ж.Монтейро
2:0
Б.Крепатт
18:45 К.Болтер
0:2
С.Каррутерс
19:00 Кун Н.
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
19:00 М.Хинер/К.Табернер
2:0
А.Шанмугам/А.Торрегроса Велилия
19:00 А.Цая
1:0
Н.Проезе
19:00 Мартинес М.
2:0
Д.Ла Фуэнте Страссбурхер
19:00 А.Гаджиев
2:1
А.Доугаз
19:00 А.Хараджи
0:2
Д.Пепе
19:00 М.Рионди
0:1
Лок Б.
19:00 М.Сурешкумар
2:1
М.Галямов
19:00 Л.Эльнимр
0:0
О.Абу-Зекри
19:00 М.Хакке
2:0
С.Педди-Редди
19:15 Д.Хазанюк/И.Шиникова
0:2
В.Грамматикополу/А.Калинская
19:20 М.Кобелт
0:2
С.Жук
19:35 Б.Борен
1:0
К.Лоренте
20:00 Хон П.
2:0
К.Вирлан
20:00 Г.Миннен
2:1
Кристи Ф.
20:00 Кабрера Л.
0:2
Э.Халбауэр
20:00 С.Кенин
2:0
Якшич Й.
20:00 Турнир ITF, Сакраменто
20:00 С.Чанг
1:2
Э.Бектас
20:10 А.Данес
2:1
К.Гаевский
20:15 М.Луке-Морено
2:0
Ш.Мендес
20:15 С.Ахуджа
0:2
А.Цукка
20:30 Л.Аль-Хусейн Абдель Азиз
0:0
Б.Ньючи
20:30 Н.Орлова
0:1
Н.Пилуду
20:35 Иманиси М.
1:0
С.Леон
20:35 Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:0
Н.Чилумула
21:00 К.Шаффер
2:0
Д.Эни
21:00 Страхова В.
2:0
Ф.Селла
21:05 Р.Сише
0:0
Т.Ванг
21:10 К.Де Ла Басстьер
0:0
Перре Л.
21:10 Хейман К.
1:2
Диарра Ж.
21:10 Д.Эйссерик/Ф.Ромболи
2:0
Э.Фюрнесс/М.Мартино
21:10 Ж.Эврар/А.Эрнандес-Агила
0:2
М.Девятьяров/Т.Ванг
21:10 М.Хиральди Рекена/Л.Перре
0:2
К.Де Ла Басстьер/Р.Жонкур
21:10 М.Терчинский
1:2
М.Эчаргуи
21:30 К.Карли/А.Колелла
2:1
Ф.Балди/А.Мюллер
21:35 Ван Уйтванк Э.
1:2
К.Ромео
21:40 Мур Т.
2:1
Робсон Л.
21:50 Г.Гуерсес
1:2
Т.Мерсье
22:00 Б.Лок/К.Лок
2:0
Г.Суреш/М.Сурешкумар
22:05 А.Прибылова
0:2
Л.Кустал
22:10 А.Стивенсон
0:2
Саваянаги Р.
22:15 Ш.Рана
2:1
Р.Хасегава
22:30 К.Ласкутова
0:2
Е.Сискэ
22:35 Ю.Робертс/Э.Уотсон
0:2
Н.Понвит/Э.Рейнберг
22:40 Вирсхольм Г.
0:2
Кумар С.
22:45 М.Ди Прима
2:0
Д.Освальд
22:50 А.Браун
1:2
Г.Голдин
22:55 А.Доугаз/М.Килани
1:2
Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
23:10 Т.Габриели
0:2
Бассо А.
00:00 К.Ромео
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
1:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
1:0
Э.Халбауэр
00:00 К.Ромео
2:0
Э.Халбауэр
01:35 Г.Миннен
0:0
С.Кенин
01:35 Г.Миннен
0:0
С.Кенин
01:35 Г.Миннен
0:1
С.Кенин
01:35 Г.Миннен
0:1
С.Кенин
01:35 Г.Миннен
1:1
С.Кенин
01:35 Г.Миннен
1:1
С.Кенин
01:35 Г.Миннен
1:2
С.Кенин

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

05:00 Такеути К.
1:2
Перселл М.
05:00 Секигути С.
0:2
Ли Ч.
05:00 М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
2:0
Ч.Ким/С.Рават
05:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Кимчхон
06:05 С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
2:1
Т.Чен/Т.Мацуи
06:25 Ян Ц.
1:1
Д.Ю
07:15 Э.Лешем
2:0
Оти М.
08:30 Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
0:2
Н.Баррьентос/Р.Гонсалес
08:30 С.Секигути/К.Такеути
0:2
Д.Ванг/Д.У
08:40 С.Квон/Д.Ли
2:1
Ч.Ли/Ч.Йи
13:00 Грикспор С.
0:2
Эрикссон М.
13:00 Жигунон Ж.
0:2
Соза Ж.
13:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Тампере
14:45 Р.Ланне/Э.Васа
0:2
Д.Перес Санс/М.Шнур
15:00 Карацев А.
2:1
Сильва Ф.
16:00 ATP Челленджер, Реканати
16:00 Дустов Ф.
2:0
Массара А.
16:15 Ф.Аргуэльо/С.Гальдос
2:0
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
16:15 Жанвье М.
1:2
Марченко И.
17:00 Гомес Э.
0:2
Вукич А.
17:00 Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага/Р.Смит
1:2
Д.Чаплин/Б.Митчелл
17:00 Утияма Я.
0:2
Раманатан Р.
17:00 ATP Челленджер, Бингемтон
17:40 Ивашка И.
2:1
Сеткич А.
17:40 Эремин Э.
0:2
Менендес-Масейрас А.
18:10 И.Арвидссон/Ж.Соза
0:2
С.Де Вард/А.Мис
18:10 Л.Кииски/Т.Вилен
0:2
Х.Хуркач/П.Никлас-Салминен
18:30 Гласспул Л.
2:0
Мейстер Н.
18:35 Нгуйен Д.
0:2
Козлов С.
18:40 Недовесов А.
0:2
Соза П.
19:00 Донской Е.
2:1
А.Оливетти
20:00 С.Барри/Я.Утияма
1:2
А.Лоусон/Д.Витроу
20:30 Донской Е.
0:0
Оливетти А.
20:45 Кинг Д.
2:0
Квятковски Т.
21:55 Н.Мейстер/Э.Квигли
0:2
М.Рид/Д.Смит
22:30 Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
0:2
К.Али/С.Козлов
23:00 А.Сеткич/И.Вучич
0:2
Р.Бемельманс/А.Менендес-Масейрас
23:30 Э.Крепальди/Э.Кинг
0:2
С.Бангура/Д.О'Хара
23:30 Жирмонт Д.
1:2
Ванни Л.
23:35 А.Голубев/Д.Недунчежиян
0:2
Л.Броди/Г.Клезар