Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

03:00 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
0:2
Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
03:45 Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
2:0
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
04:00 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
2:1
Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
04:30 Села Д.
Села Д.
0:2
Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
06:00 Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
2:0
Тиафо Ф.
Тиафо Ф.
12:30 Турнир ATP, Гштад
12:30 Турнир ATP, Кицбюэль
12:30 Хасе Р.
Хасе Р.
2:1
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
12:30 Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
2:0
Албот Р.
Албот Р.
12:30 Павласек А.
Павласек А.
2:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
12:30 А.Сантиллан
А.Сантиллан
0:2
Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
13:00 Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
1:2
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
14:00 Росол Л.
Росол Л.
0:2
Басилашвили Н.
Басилашвили Н.
14:00 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
2:1
Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
14:15 И.Сервантес/М.Ковальчик
И.Сервантес/М.Ковальчик
1:2
Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
14:45 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
0:0
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
15:45 Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
2:0
Новак Д.
Новак Д.
15:45 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
2:0
Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
16:00 А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
0:2
Ф.Багнис/К.Хачанов
Ф.Багнис/К.Хачанов
16:30 Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
1:2
Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
17:00 Мельцер Ю.
Мельцер Ю.
2:0
Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
18:30 Ю.Ноул/Л.Росол
Ю.Ноул/Л.Росол
1:2
Д.Новак/Д.Тьем
Д.Новак/Д.Тьем
18:30 Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
2:1
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
18:30 Турнир ATP, Умаг
18:35 Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
0:2
Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
18:50 Браун Д.
Браун Д.
2:0
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
19:00 Матье П.
Матье П.
2:0
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
20:00 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
2:0
Т.Даниэль/Д.Химено-Травер
Т.Даниэль/Д.Химено-Травер
20:25 Краинович Ф.
Краинович Ф.
0:2
Берлок К.
Берлок К.
20:30 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:0
Линцер М.
Линцер М.
20:30 Турнир ATP, Вашингтон
21:00 Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
0:1
Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
22:05 Клижан М.
Клижан М.
2:0
Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
22:15 Гхем А.
Гхем А.
1:2
Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
22:30 Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
0:2
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
23:00 Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
1:0
Додиг И.
Додиг И.
23:10 Янг Д.
Янг Д.
2:1
Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
23:10 Харрисон Р.
Харрисон Р.
2:0
Робер С.
Робер С.
00:45 Опелка Р.
Опелка Р.
0:0
Жазири М.
Жазири М.
01:10 Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
0:2
Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
02:50 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
2:1
Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.

Турнир WTA.

05:00 Гиббс Н.
Гиббс Н.
2:1
Чжао К.
Чжао К.
05:25 Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
0:0
Арконада У.
Арконада У.
06:00 Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
0:2
Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
07:30 Дои М.
Дои М.
2:1
Хань С.
Хань С.
12:00 Турнир WTA, Бостад
12:00 Козлова К.
Козлова К.
0:2
Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
12:00 Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
0:2
Эррани С.
Эррани С.
13:40 Бартель М.
Бартель М.
1:1
Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
13:40 Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
0:2
Бек А.
Бек А.
15:30 Херцог П.
Херцог П.
1:2
Гёргес Ю.
Гёргес Ю.
15:45 Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
2:0
Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
17:45 Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
0:2
Маттек-Сандс Б.
Маттек-Сандс Б.
18:15 Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
0:2
Севастова А.
Севастова А.
20:30 Турнир WTA, Вашингтон
21:00 Джорджи К.
Джорджи К.
2:0
Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
21:00 Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
2:1
Осака Н.
Осака Н.
21:00 МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
2:0
Никулеску М.
Никулеску М.
21:00 Турнир WTA, Стэнфорд
23:35 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
0:0
Линетт М.
Линетт М.
01:55 Риске А.
Риске А.
2:1
Лепченко В.
Лепченко В.

Национальное соревнование.

14:00 Rheinkirmes Dusseldorf

Мировой тур ATP.

03:55 Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
2:0
Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
04:35 Мийо В.
Мийо В.
1:2
Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
15:10 Велотти А.
Велотти А.
0:2
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
18:00 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
2:0
Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
18:00 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
2:0
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
18:10 А.Бехар/Д.Фруттеро
А.Бехар/Д.Фруттеро
0:2
Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
20:00 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
0:0
Г.Мельцер/Ю.Мельцер
Г.Мельцер/Ю.Мельцер
23:00 Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
0:2
Я.Лу
Я.Лу
23:00 Грот С.
Грот С.
0:2
Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
01:30 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
0:0
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
01:30 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
0:0
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
01:30 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
0:1
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
01:30 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
0:1
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
01:30 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
0:2
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
01:55 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:0
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
01:55 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:0
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
01:55 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:0
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
01:55 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:1
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
01:55 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:1
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
01:55 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:2
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
02:20 Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
0:0
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:20 Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
1:0
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:20 Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
1:0
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:20 Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
1:0
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:20 Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
Т.Фриц/Р.Опелка
1:1
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
Д.Нестор/Э.Роже-Васслен
02:30 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
2:1
Б.Бейкер/О.Крайчек
Б.Бейкер/О.Крайчек
02:45 Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
0:0
Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.

Турнир ITF.

05:00 Окамура И.
Окамура И.
2:0
Е.Мо
Е.Мо
05:00 К.Сано
К.Сано
2:0
Д.Ци
Д.Ци
05:00 Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
0:2
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
05:00 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
2:0
К.МакФи
К.МакФи
05:00 Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
2:0
К.Ип
К.Ип
05:00 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
2:0
Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
05:00 К.Нг
К.Нг
2:0
Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
05:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
06:40 Цао С.
Цао С.
2:0
С.Тан
С.Тан
06:55 Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
1:2
Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
07:10 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
0:2
К.Ваидя
К.Ваидя
08:00 А.Парнаби
А.Парнаби
1:2
Тан Х.
Тан Х.
08:30 А.Ван
А.Ван
0:2
Такесима С.
Такесима С.
08:55 Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
1:2
Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
09:00 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
2:0
Л.Татомир
Л.Татомир
09:00 М.Жекан
М.Жекан
2:0
Д.Брагуси
Д.Брагуси
09:00 К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
2:0
Г.Пети
Г.Пети
09:05 Ц.Чюи
Ц.Чюи
0:2
С.Чжун
С.Чжун
09:20 Ю.Шэн/Д.Вакник
Ю.Шэн/Д.Вакник
2:1
К.Ма/Х.У
К.Ма/Х.У
09:35 П.Ли/Ю.Чжан
П.Ли/Ю.Чжан
0:2
Ю.Чун/К.Ип
Ю.Чун/К.Ип
09:40 Г.Да Силва Фик/К.Шрофф
Г.Да Силва Фик/К.Шрофф
0:0
А.Гай/И.Чжан
А.Гай/И.Чжан
09:50 Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
0:2
Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
10:00 К.Филип
К.Филип
0:2
К.Херинг
К.Херинг
10:00 В.Апонасенко
В.Апонасенко
0:2
Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
10:00 С.Ямрихова
С.Ямрихова
1:2
Качар М.
Качар М.
10:00 К.Беженару
К.Беженару
2:0
Дука Г.
Дука Г.
10:00 Г.Татарус
Г.Татарус
2:0
С.Йонеску
С.Йонеску
10:00 В.Мирошниченко
В.Мирошниченко
2:0
Е.Стоянович
Е.Стоянович
10:00 Т.Шоненберг
Т.Шоненберг
1:2
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
10:10 Ч.Цю
Ч.Цю
0:2
Ли К.
Ли К.
10:10 М.Минетти
М.Минетти
2:0
К.Беккер
К.Беккер
10:20 М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
0:2
Т.Крачун
Т.Крачун
10:30 П.Майер
П.Майер
0:2
Альтамирано К.
Альтамирано К.
10:30 Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
2:0
М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
10:30 К.Табернер
К.Табернер
2:1
А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
10:30 Кун Н.
Кун Н.
0:0
Э.Пайя Гонсалес
Э.Пайя Гонсалес
10:35 К.Кавати
К.Кавати
0:1
Р.Танума
Р.Танума
10:55 А.Маноле
А.Маноле
1:2
А.Веис
А.Веис
11:00 Д.Марсалек
Д.Марсалек
2:0
А.Рогич Хаджалич
А.Рогич Хаджалич
11:00 Д.Улиг
Д.Улиг
0:0
А.Видак
А.Видак
11:00 Т.Штоддер
Т.Штоддер
0:0
М.Николиц
М.Николиц
11:00 Ж.Убьерго
Ж.Убьерго
2:0
А.Маринеску
А.Маринеску
11:00 Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
1:2
К.Кравцевич
К.Кравцевич
11:00 В.Сашко
В.Сашко
0:2
Л.Джакомини
Л.Джакомини
11:00 Г.Србляк
Г.Србляк
0:2
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
11:00 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
1:2
Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
11:00 Э.Манусис
Э.Манусис
0:2
А.Тверийонас
А.Тверийонас
11:00 Э.Сарделла
Э.Сарделла
0:2
И.Гахов
И.Гахов
11:00 А.Пено
А.Пено
0:2
Т.Ванг
Т.Ванг
11:00 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
0:2
Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
11:00 М.Мора
М.Мора
2:0
Д.Адде
Д.Адде
11:00 Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
1:2
Л.Кунг
Л.Кунг
11:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
М.Натали
М.Натали
11:00 Х.Сиротт
Х.Сиротт
0:2
К.Фраполли
К.Фраполли
11:00 Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
0:0
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
11:00 Ванькова К.
Ванькова К.
1:2
М.Колодзиева
М.Колодзиева
11:00 Я.Яблоновска
Я.Яблоновска
2:0
К.Грабалова
К.Грабалова
11:00 М.Луке-Морено
М.Луке-Морено
0:0
Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
11:00 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
2:0
С.Александер
С.Александер
11:00 Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
0:2
Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
11:05 Н.Аррече
Н.Аррече
0:2
Ю.Тверийонас
Ю.Тверийонас
11:05 В.Тсан/В.Ю
В.Тсан/В.Ю
0:2
А.Симидзу/Р.Усидзима
А.Симидзу/Р.Усидзима
11:25 Л.Тань
Л.Тань
0:2
Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
11:30 Х.Каньяс Гарсия
Х.Каньяс Гарсия
2:1
А.Комплето
А.Комплето
11:30 Б.Ханнестад
Б.Ханнестад
0:2
Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
11:30 С.Ортевалль
С.Ортевалль
0:2
А.Вострикова
А.Вострикова
11:30 Гэбб Р.
Гэбб Р.
2:0
М.Петель
М.Петель
11:35 Р.Тэ
Р.Тэ
2:0
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
11:35 Э.Мандлик
Э.Мандлик
0:2
Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
11:35 А.Роска
А.Роска
1:2
Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
11:50 Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
2:1
П.Голубовская
П.Голубовская
12:00 Тринкер Б.
Тринкер Б.
2:0
Ж.Ван
Ж.Ван
12:00 Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
2:0
В.Манафов
В.Манафов
12:10 Х.Эсен
Х.Эсен
1:2
Ван С.
Ван С.
12:10 Э.Эстеве-Лобато
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
0:2
В.Таши
В.Таши
12:20 Ву И.
Ву И.
2:1
К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
12:25 А.Оан
А.Оан
1:2
Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
12:25 А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
2:0
Д.Гонсалес Родригес
Д.Гонсалес Родригес
12:30 Пена Лопез М.
Пена Лопез М.
2:0
Д.Бояновиц
Д.Бояновиц
12:30 М.Алеме
М.Алеме
0:2
Шолль К.
Шолль К.
12:30 Корня В.
Корня В.
0:2
Д.Ботезан
Д.Ботезан
12:30 О.Овил
О.Овил
0:2
Б.Борза
Б.Борза
12:30 Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
0:2
Х.Барранко Косано
Х.Барранко Косано
12:30 Войнар Б.
Войнар Б.
0:2
Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
12:30 Ж.Ортега Мендес
Ж.Ортега Мендес
0:0
А.Эрреро-Линана
А.Эрреро-Линана
12:30 М.Перес-Гарсия
М.Перес-Гарсия
0:2
Э.Перес
Э.Перес
12:30 П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
2:0
Х.Пекторжова
Х.Пекторжова
12:45 Д.Мнушкин
Д.Мнушкин
2:0
М.Косонен
М.Косонен
12:50 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
2:0
М.Робинс
М.Робинс
12:50 А.Карильо Марин
А.Карильо Марин
2:0
С.Грей
С.Грей
12:50 И.Стергиу
И.Стергиу
0:2
Б.Бутулия
Б.Бутулия
12:50 С.Миков
С.Миков
0:0
Л.Павлович
Л.Павлович
12:55 Й.Вукович
Й.Вукович
2:1
Н.Попович
Н.Попович
13:00 Коппола К.
Коппола К.
0:2
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
13:00 П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
2:0
Ю.Тим
Ю.Тим
13:00 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
2:0
Каня П.
Каня П.
13:00 Х.Энгельман
Х.Энгельман
1:2
М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
13:00 М.Кононова/А.Поспелова
М.Кононова/А.Поспелова
0:2
Г.Перес-Рохас/О.Симион
Г.Перес-Рохас/О.Симион
13:00 В.Мирошниченко/А.Шлепцова
В.Мирошниченко/А.Шлепцова
2:0
Д.Евтимова/М.Качар
Д.Евтимова/М.Качар
13:00 Турнир ITF, Дармштадт
13:00 Турнир ITF, Кассель
13:00 Хинер М.
Хинер М.
2:1
А.Кортес Алькарас
А.Кортес Алькарас
13:00 Х.Эрнандо Руано
Х.Эрнандо Руано
0:2
Ф.Згомбрич
Ф.Згомбрич
13:00 Пел Д.
Пел Д.
0:2
Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
13:00 Турини Т.
Турини Т.
0:2
Г.Фон Массов
Г.Фон Массов
13:00 Д.Спитери
Д.Спитери
0:2
Йованович М.
Йованович М.
13:10 М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
0:2
К.Де Ла Басстьер
К.Де Ла Басстьер
13:10 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
2:0
Нойвирт И.
Нойвирт И.
13:10 А.Рохольт
А.Рохольт
2:0
Г.Лик
Г.Лик
13:15 Г.Рамскоглер
Г.Рамскоглер
0:2
Т.Мартин
Т.Мартин
13:20 Д.Вольфсон
Д.Вольфсон
0:2
П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
13:20 Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
2:1
Э.Жирард
Э.Жирард
13:25 Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
2:0
А.Ли
А.Ли
13:25 А.Элиа
А.Элиа
2:0
М.Радионов
М.Радионов
13:30 Гао С.
Гао С.
0:0
М.Андрес
М.Андрес
13:30 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
2:0
Л.Фрисс
Л.Фрисс
13:30 Р.Бобляга
Р.Бобляга
2:0
Д.Альбертони
Д.Альбертони
13:45 М.Пасанен
М.Пасанен
2:0
Т.Туоми
Т.Туоми
13:55 В.Думитру
В.Думитру
0:2
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
13:55 В.Попеску
В.Попеску
0:2
С.Букур
С.Букур
13:55 Е.Ньикос
Е.Ньикос
0:2
П.Убералова
П.Убералова
14:00 Б.Ломбардо
Б.Ломбардо
0:2
Д.Маркетти
Д.Маркетти
14:00 Б.Пиркер/Я.Тольян
Б.Пиркер/Я.Тольян
2:0
Н.Кирин/К.Вард
Н.Кирин/К.Вард
14:00 Т.Бабелис/К.Жемайтелис
Т.Бабелис/К.Жемайтелис
2:0
Н.Аррече/К.Фортуна
Н.Аррече/К.Фортуна
14:10 Э.Майерс/Э.Перес
Э.Майерс/Э.Перес
2:0
К.Фраполли/Л.Кунг
К.Фраполли/Л.Кунг
14:30 Эрнандес Х.
Эрнандес Х.
2:1
Я.Мейер
Я.Мейер
14:30 Р.Де Валк/И.Гахов
Р.Де Валк/И.Гахов
2:0
Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
Э.Бруна/Н.Бруна
14:30 П.Йоуканен/М.Минетти
П.Йоуканен/М.Минетти
2:1
М.Иванова/П.Новоселова
М.Иванова/П.Новоселова
14:35 Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
2:0
А.Авидзба
А.Авидзба
14:35 Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
2:1
Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
14:40 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
2:0
Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
14:40 А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова
2:1
К.Курц
К.Курц
14:45 Сибий К.
Сибий К.
2:0
П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
14:50 А.Эрлер
А.Эрлер
0:2
К.Денолли
К.Денолли
14:50 А.Шахрайчук
А.Шахрайчук
0:2
З.Залабска
З.Залабска
14:50 А.Хусарич/Д.Якупович
А.Хусарич/Д.Якупович
2:0
Л.Бринкман/С.Самир
Л.Бринкман/С.Самир
15:00 Аму М.
Аму М.
2:0
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
15:00 Я.Ханфман/Д.Мазур
Я.Ханфман/Д.Мазур
1:2
П.Ноуза/Д.Скох
П.Ноуза/Д.Скох
15:00 М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
2:0
Н.Соковиц
Н.Соковиц
15:00 Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
0:1
Стефанини Л.
Стефанини Л.
15:00 Л.Прохазкова
Л.Прохазкова
1:2
Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
15:00 М.Парто/Л.Саррацин
М.Парто/Л.Саррацин
1:2
К.Христя/Й.Иван
К.Христя/Й.Иван
15:00 С.Андрей/О.Данеску
С.Андрей/О.Данеску
0:2
М.Булгару/К.Эне
М.Булгару/К.Эне
15:00 Р.Перейра/А.Ускатегу
Р.Перейра/А.Ускатегу
2:1
Д.Теста/М.Змау
Д.Теста/М.Змау
15:00 В.Филипенко/Г.Маркович
В.Филипенко/Г.Маркович
0:2
Ф.Дье/К.Дмитриев
Ф.Дье/К.Дмитриев
15:00 Д.Яндрич/Т.Йотовски
Д.Яндрич/Т.Йотовски
2:0
Л.Джакомелли/О.Мрозе
Л.Джакомелли/О.Мрозе
15:00 Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
2:0
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
15:00 Ш.Лабат/А.Рогич Хаджалич
Ш.Лабат/А.Рогич Хаджалич
0:2
Д.Кекез/А.Видак
Д.Кекез/А.Видак
15:00 Д.Томеску
Д.Томеску
2:0
А.Кочасу
А.Кочасу
15:15 М.Тинелли
М.Тинелли
0:2
Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
15:20 М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
2:0
Д.Козма
Д.Козма
15:25 Кордонньер Г.
Кордонньер Г.
0:2
О.Салман
О.Салман
15:30 Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
2:0
Казаков Л.
Казаков Л.
15:30 Д.Дайк/К.Негриту
Д.Дайк/К.Негриту
2:0
П.Хартмейер/Н.Кунц
П.Хартмейер/Н.Кунц
15:30 П.Бернарди/Г.Оливейра
П.Бернарди/Г.Оливейра
2:1
Г.Србляк/М.Стошич
Г.Србляк/М.Стошич
15:30 С.Шлоффер/П.Шмeльцер
С.Шлоффер/П.Шмeльцер
0:2
Г.Шмидт/Ф.Шролл
Г.Шмидт/Ф.Шролл
15:30 Х.Паке
Х.Паке
0:2
Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
15:30 А.Габрик
А.Габрик
0:2
Самсонова Л.
Самсонова Л.
15:30 Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
1:2
Л.Хампель/Д.Пихлер
Л.Хампель/Д.Пихлер
15:35 Генар М.
Генар М.
0:2
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
15:35 Я.Мансоури
Я.Мансоури
0:2
С.Харрис
С.Харрис
15:40 Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
2:0
И.Лютаревич
И.Лютаревич
16:00 Коэн А.
Коэн А.
2:1
А.Виларо
А.Виларо
16:00 М.Тебет
М.Тебет
0:2
А.Тсушия
А.Тсушия
16:00 П.Аморос Рамос/П.Фернандез
П.Аморос Рамос/П.Фернандез
0:2
С.Мартос-Горнес/А.Мас Масколо
С.Мартос-Горнес/А.Мас Масколо
16:00 К.Карли
К.Карли
2:0
Марфиа М.
Марфиа М.
16:00 Фюрнесс Э.
Фюрнесс Э.
0:2
Эйссерик Д.
Эйссерик Д.
16:00 М.Нойхрист/Д.Пел
М.Нойхрист/Д.Пел
2:0
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль/Ф.Вентура-Мартелл
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль/Ф.Вентура-Мартелл
16:05 Ф.Перальта-Мартинес
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес
1:2
М.Спиринг
М.Спиринг
16:05 Ц.Кун/С.Ван
Ц.Кун/С.Ван
2:0
Г.Ван-де-Грааф/А.Вангелова
Г.Ван-де-Грааф/А.Вангелова
16:10 М.Хиральди Рекена/Л.Перре
М.Хиральди Рекена/Л.Перре
2:0
М.Кресси/А.Пено
М.Кресси/А.Пено
16:10 Ю.Илинка/Л.Тутунару
Ю.Илинка/Л.Тутунару
0:2
Д.Кьобану/А.Перпер
Д.Кьобану/А.Перпер
16:10 А.Кампо
А.Кампо
0:2
Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
16:15 Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
Т.Чурович/Б.Котелесова
2:0
П.Голубовская/С.Голубовская
П.Голубовская/С.Голубовская
16:30 М.Бенусси/Ф.Орнаго
М.Бенусси/Ф.Орнаго
0:2
П.Нема/В.Сашко
П.Нема/В.Сашко
16:30 П.Шнидер
П.Шнидер
0:2
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
16:30 Т.Фике
Т.Фике
0:2
Л.Баншек
Л.Баншек
16:30 А.Фолтс/Ч.Гримм
А.Фолтс/Ч.Гримм
1:2
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
16:30 А.Ахонкиви/В.Михайлова
А.Ахонкиви/В.Михайлова
0:2
М.Малинен/М.Пасанен
М.Малинен/М.Пасанен
16:30 С.Йонеску/Т.Стинга
С.Йонеску/Т.Стинга
1:2
К.Глисон/М.Копински
К.Глисон/М.Копински
16:30 С.Хирамицу/Ш.Вакита
С.Хирамицу/Ш.Вакита
2:0
М.Йованович/К.О'Коннелл
М.Йованович/К.О'Коннелл
16:30 Д.Бильешко/М.Пена Лопез
Д.Бильешко/М.Пена Лопез
0:0
Н.Перич/С.Ракич
Н.Перич/С.Ракич
16:35 П.Суомалайнен
П.Суомалайнен
2:0
А.Рунха
А.Рунха
16:40 А.Патруи
А.Патруи
0:2
М.Нистен
М.Нистен
16:40 К.Линделл/Т.Турини
К.Линделл/Т.Турини
2:0
М.Леимбах/М.Монссон
М.Леимбах/М.Монссон
16:40 Страхова В.
Страхова В.
2:0
Э.Визентин
Э.Визентин
16:40 Бассо А.
Бассо А.
2:0
Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
16:45 Хейман К.
Хейман К.
2:0
М.Мартино
М.Мартино
16:45 Д.Антонич/Д.Катич
Д.Антонич/Д.Катич
0:2
Д.Бояновиц/Д.Улиг
Д.Бояновиц/Д.Улиг
16:50 Л.Джакомини/Д.Вигани
Л.Джакомини/Д.Вигани
1:2
Л.Финк/М.Валоч
Л.Финк/М.Валоч
16:50 Б.Бобров/Д.Каприк
Б.Бобров/Д.Каприк
0:2
Б.Кесслер/Г.Рамскоглер
Б.Кесслер/Г.Рамскоглер
17:00 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:0
А.Мартинес Дура
А.Мартинес Дура
17:00 В.Кирков
В.Кирков
0:2
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
17:00 Гриффит У.
Гриффит У.
1:1
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
17:00 Сантьяго М.
Сантьяго М.
0:1
Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
17:00 Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
2:0
Э.Рейнберг
Э.Рейнберг
17:00 Ю.Робертс
Ю.Робертс
0:2
Э.Грабилл
Э.Грабилл
17:00 Лизаритурри Х.
Лизаритурри Х.
2:0
А.Валерьяно
А.Валерьяно
17:00 Ак Х.
Ак Х.
2:0
Н.Альварес Варона
Н.Альварес Варона
17:00 Г.Фалкао/В.Понселе
Г.Фалкао/В.Понселе
2:0
В.Уврар/М.Петель
В.Уврар/М.Петель
17:00 Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
2:0
Б.Ханнестад/Л.Оукли
Б.Ханнестад/Л.Оукли
17:10 Б.Доэ/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Б.Доэ/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
0:2
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
17:10 Д.Богертс
Д.Богертс
0:2
К.Руд
К.Руд
17:20 И.Кремень/М.Пислак
И.Кремень/М.Пислак
1:2
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
17:20 К.Беженару/О.Гаврила
К.Беженару/О.Гаврила
0:2
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
17:20 Т.Джoрджевич/С.Мариотто
Т.Джoрджевич/С.Мариотто
0:2
С.Чакаревич/Й.Вукович
С.Чакаревич/Й.Вукович
17:25 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
2:1
Р.Ярц
Р.Ярц
17:25 К.Лусеро/К.Кваттроне
К.Лусеро/К.Кваттроне
1:2
Ф.Аль-Набхани/Э.Касино
Ф.Аль-Набхани/Э.Касино
17:30 Э.Пайя Гонсалес/С.Перес Контри
Э.Пайя Гонсалес/С.Перес Контри
1:2
А.Шанмугам/А.Торрегроса Велилия
А.Шанмугам/А.Торрегроса Велилия
17:35 А.Детюк/М.Колодзиева
А.Детюк/М.Колодзиева
0:2
Н.Потоцник/П.Ребершак
Н.Потоцник/П.Ребершак
17:40 Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
2:0
Ф.Бертуччи
Ф.Бертуччи
17:40 Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
0:2
Н.Фозза Хуэрго
Н.Фозза Хуэрго
17:40 С.Ортевалль/А.Софраджия
С.Ортевалль/А.Софраджия
0:2
М.Эклунд/К.Херинг
М.Эклунд/К.Херинг
17:50 А.Блуменберг
А.Блуменберг
2:0
А.Руссо
А.Руссо
18:00 А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
0:0
В.Хофер/Б.Ломбардо
В.Хофер/Б.Ломбардо
18:00 А.Смирнов/А.Ватутин
А.Смирнов/А.Ватутин
1:2
Я.Чоинский/Й.Хэртайс
Я.Чоинский/Й.Хэртайс
18:00 Эсс А.
Эсс А.
1:2
Виноградова П.
Виноградова П.
18:00 Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
0:2
Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
18:00 А.Дьес Плагаро
А.Дьес Плагаро
2:0
А.Фернандес Вилья
А.Фернандес Вилья
18:00 А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
0:2
Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
18:00 А.Роска/Г.Татарус
А.Роска/Г.Татарус
2:0
Я.Гюльман/В.Николаев
Я.Гюльман/В.Николаев
18:05 А.Каммарата/О.Джакалоне
А.Каммарата/О.Джакалоне
0:2
Ф.Балди/А.Мюллер
Ф.Балди/А.Мюллер
18:10 А.Комплето/А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Комплето/А.Гаспар Мурта
2:1
Р.Галлоуэй/Х.Рис
Р.Галлоуэй/Х.Рис
18:15 С.Оттомано
С.Оттомано
2:1
Э.Салас
Э.Салас
18:15 Б.Фассбендер
Б.Фассбендер
0:0
Л.Бук
Л.Бук
18:20 Г.Дикампс
Г.Дикампс
1:2
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
18:25 Д.Хердзелас/Т.Лукас
Д.Хердзелас/Т.Лукас
0:2
В.Грамматикополу/А.Калинская
В.Грамматикополу/А.Калинская
18:30 Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
0:0
А.Эрнандес-Агила
А.Эрнандес-Агила
18:30 А.Чеппеллини
А.Чеппеллини
0:2
Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
18:30 Десейн Н.
Десейн Н.
2:0
Стивенс С.
Стивенс С.
18:30 Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
0:2
Лапентти Д.
Лапентти Д.
18:30 Я.Баркаи/Р.Капах
Я.Баркаи/Р.Капах
0:2
А.Элиа/Ю.Вольжак
А.Элиа/Ю.Вольжак
18:30 Ф.Монкагатто/Я.Стефанини
Ф.Монкагатто/Я.Стефанини
2:0
Д.Ридзути/К.Суммария
Д.Ридзути/К.Суммария
18:30 Л.Бамбридж/Ф.Госеа
Л.Бамбридж/Ф.Госеа
0:2
Д.Голдхоф/М.Редлики
Д.Голдхоф/М.Редлики
18:30 С.Пирс
С.Пирс
0:2
К.Скала
К.Скала
18:30 С.Думбия/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
С.Думбия/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
2:1
Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
18:35 И.Демпстер/Р.Мадж
И.Демпстер/Р.Мадж
0:2
Т.Сандгрен/Р.Уильямс
Т.Сандгрен/Р.Уильямс
18:50 Н.Боргиш
Н.Боргиш
2:0
Г.Войцеховски Осорио
Г.Войцеховски Осорио