Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

11:30 Турнир ATP, Гштад
11:30 Юмер Э.
2:1
Брандс Д.
12:30 Сейслинг И.
2:0
Де Схеппер К.
12:30 Турнир ATP, Кицбюэль
13:40 Хачанов К.
2:0
Воландри Ф.
14:00 Марти Я.
1:2
Мертль Я.
15:00 Беррер М.
0:2
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
16:30 Никлес Й.
0:2
Южный М.
16:45 Химено-Травер Д.
2:0
Сервантес И.
17:35 Т.Беднарек/С.Бетов
0:2
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
18:00 Монтейру Т.
2:0
Белье А.
18:30 Бедене А.
1:2
Чачич Н.
18:30 Зверев М.
2:0
Багнис Ф.
18:30 Турнир ATP, Умаг
20:00 Д.Марцан/А.Павич
0:2
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
21:15 Мектич Н.
0:2
Майер Л.
23:00 Турнир ATP, Вашингтон
23:05 Эванс Д.
2:0
Беккер Б.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Турнир WTA, Бостад
16:15 Аллертова Д.
0:2
Кнапп К.
16:15 Шмиедлова А.
2:0
Селик С.
17:45 Бартель М.
0:0
Шведова Я.
21:00 Турнир WTA, Вашингтон
21:00 Турнир WTA, Стэнфорд
21:00 Стосур С.
2:0
Кудрявцева А.
21:00 Чжэн С.
2:0
Матеас М.
21:05 Викмайер Я.
2:0
Бренгл М.
23:15 Корнэ А.
2:1
Брэди Д.
02:00 Богдан А.
2:1
Мухаммад Э.

Национальное соревнование.

14:00 Rheinkirmes Dusseldorf

Мировой тур ATP.

16:25 Й.Никлес
0:2
Южный М.
23:00 Кузнецов А.
1:2
Фратанджело Б.
00:35 Лацко Л.
0:0
Шаповалов Д.
00:35 Лацко Л.
0:0
Шаповалов Д.
00:35 Лацко Л.
0:0
Шаповалов Д.
00:35 Лацко Л.
1:0
Шаповалов Д.
00:35 Лацко Л.
1:0
Шаповалов Д.
00:35 Лацко Л.
1:1
Шаповалов Д.
00:35 Лацко Л.
2:1
Шаповалов Д.
00:40 Р.Опелка
0:0
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
0:0
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
0:0
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
0:0
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
1:0
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
1:0
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
1:1
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
1:1
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
1:1
Жазири М.
00:40 Р.Опелка
1:2
Жазири М.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
0:0
Долгополов А.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
0:0
Долгополов А.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
0:0
Долгополов А.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
0:1
Долгополов А.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
1:1
Долгополов А.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
1:1
Долгополов А.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
1:1
Долгополов А.
01:00 Томпсон Д.
1:2
Долгополов А.
02:30 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
0:0
Б.Бейкер/О.Крайчек
02:30 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
0:0
Б.Бейкер/О.Крайчек
02:30 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
0:0
Б.Бейкер/О.Крайчек
02:30 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
0:1
Б.Бейкер/О.Крайчек
02:30 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
1:1
Б.Бейкер/О.Крайчек

Турнир ITF.

05:00 Д.Вакник
2:0
М.Нг
05:00 Ю.Сайго
2:0
Чжэн У.
05:00 Ли Ю.
0:2
П.Бамбри
05:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
05:10 П.Ли
2:0
А.Божович
06:35 В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
1:2
К.Сано/С.Такесима
06:50 Симидзу А.
2:0
Л.Риу
07:00 Окуно А.
0:2
Чжан Ю.
07:15 И.Чжан
1:2
К.Шрофф
07:15 Р.Уэда
0:2
А.Гай
08:00 Е.Хэ/Ч.Цю
0:2
Т.Му/Х.У
08:00 Ц.Чюи/Я.Лу
1:2
Т.Фанкьютт/М.Робинс
08:00 Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
2:1
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
08:35 Ю.Ли/Х.Тан
2:0
В.Лам/И.Лав
08:45 И.Окамура/Р.Танума
2:1
С.Мукунд/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
08:50 С.Цао/У.Чжэн
1:2
Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
09:00 Д.Альбертони
2:1
Р.Стельян
09:00 Д.Томеску
2:0
Б.Илиеску
09:00 А.Маринеску
2:0
Ю.Крисан Зарэ
09:25 И.Чо/С.Тан
0:2
М.Нг/Л.Чжан
09:45 Е.Мо/Б.Ю
0:2
К.Ли/Р.Тэ
10:00 Т.Фаркьюхарсон
2:0
Л.Ющак
10:00 А.Петрова
0:2
К.Йокич
10:00 Ван де Грааф Г.
2:1
Д.Краснова
10:00 А.Себрек
0:2
В.Гоголь
10:10 Ю.Нин/Ц.Ся
0:0
Д.Ци/С.Чжун
10:30 Д.Гонсалес Родригес
0:0
А.Ньето
10:30 Д.Хорда-Санчис
0:0
А.Шанмугам
10:30 Н.Дуарте Гарсиа
0:0
А.Валерьяно
10:30 Х.Гарсия Пардо
0:0
Х.Барранко Косано
10:30 А.Веис
2:0
Константиновичи Р.
10:30 А.Маноле
2:0
Н.Наталикчио
10:30 К.Онтика
0:2
А.Патруи
10:40 Л.Тань/Ц.Тао
0:2
К.Кавати/Ш.Чжоу
10:45 А.Божович/К.МакФи
0:0
Ю.Сайго/К.Ваидя
11:00 Л.Кунг
2:0
К.Рипа
11:00 Ш.Банамар
0:2
С.Харрис
11:00 Я.Мансури
2:1
М.Висент
11:00 М.Алеме
2:0
К.Сирекс
11:00 М.Фернандес Сарагоса
0:2
Д.Пинто
11:00 Ш.Мендес
2:0
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
11:00 Б.Доэ
1:2
Й.Влиген
11:00 Л.Шэ
2:1
Ф.Петерс
11:00 Э.Бруна
0:2
Н.Галак
11:00 Т.Ваисе
1:2
А.Галкин
11:00 Ф.Симонссон
2:1
И.Лебедев
11:15 И.Давыдов
2:1
Зелиньский Я.
11:30 Т.Лоран
0:2
Диарра Ж.
11:30 Д.Спитери
2:0
Х.Джокич
12:00 А.Ибанес-Гальего
0:0
Б.Мардонес
12:00 П.Майер
0:0
П.Аморос Рамос
12:00 С.Барранко
0:0
Мартинес Л.
12:00 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:0
Э.Пайя Гонсалес
12:00 Фикович Х.
0:2
С.Мёлеманс
12:00 Корня В.
2:0
В.Ванта
12:00 Т.Томич
0:2
Е.Стоянович
12:15 П.Голубовская
2:0
И.Живкович
12:30 Секулич С.
2:0
М.Лопес Велес
12:30 К.Ле Биан
0:2
Э.Перес
12:30 П.Перес-Гарcия
0:2
Т.Фике
12:30 Т.Бабелис
0:2
М.Дембек
12:30 М.Натали
2:0
Л.Сейнсбери
12:30 Д.Саид
2:0
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
12:30 М.Фаоро
0:2
Х.Сиротт
12:45 В.Попеску
2:1
М.Дамьян
13:00 Русе Е.
1:2
Блинкова А.
13:00 Виноградова П.
2:0
Ш.Шкамлова
13:00 Г.Фон Массов
2:0
К.Кубелик
13:00 Д.Онкен
0:0
М.Хоментовский
13:00 Мридха Д.
0:2
К.Стабинш
13:00 Р.Сише
2:0
Симон Ж.
13:00 А.Роман Домингес
2:0
А.Чжан
13:00 Э.Боэкен
2:0
Монова П.
13:00 Нетушиль М.
2:0
О.Статс
13:00 Ван С.
2:1
М.Франтова
13:00 Турнир ITF, Дармштадт
13:00 Д.Грей
0:2
Ж.Окала
13:00 Турнир ITF, Кассель
13:15 С.Голубовская
2:0
К.Тмусич
14:00 Ф.Монкагатто/Я.Стефанини
0:0
Д.Ридзути/К.Суммария
14:00 А.Клазен
2:1
Б.Гатика
14:00 Д.Кьеза
2:0
Л.Бронцетти
14:00 Гонсалес М.
0:2
М.Пислак
14:00 С.Гилле
2:0
Де Гуйен Б.
14:00 Сиурлетти А.
0:2
Т.Габриели
14:10 Л.Хефелер
2:1
М.Монссон
14:15 Н.Галак/И.Лютаревич
2:0
Н.Апостолико/Н.Туркетти
14:15 С.Ямрихова/П.Поланска
2:0
Л.Балкеварн/С.Энгбак
14:30 Э.Лене
1:2
И.Кавалле-Реймерс
14:30 Д.Ботезан/Л.Татомир
2:0
Р.Христаче Згондеа/А.Мару
14:30 Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
2:1
Д.Брагуси/Д.Дима
14:30 М.Бенуа
0:2
Х.Паке
14:30 Л.Казаков/Д.Вольфсон
2:0
А.Озелис/Т.Ваисе
14:35 А.Фолтс
0:2
Э.Баки
14:40 А.Тверийонас/Ю.Тверийонас
2:0
С.Гаилиус/П.Зенкевитс
14:40 А.Галкин/И.Лебедев
2:0
И.Давыдов/Д.Мнушкин
15:00 К.Лусеро/К.Кваттроне
2:1
К.Коппола/М.Натали
15:00 Пел Д.
2:0
Кахун Я.
15:00 С.Джованарди/А.Себрек
1:2
Х.Цветковиц/Н.Попович
15:00 Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
1:2
М.Йованович/А.Свинос
15:05 М.Галдон/Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
1:2
Э.Фюрнесс/М.Мартино
15:25 А.Скиданова/А.Вайсс
2:1
Я.Хайд/Я.Яйс
15:30 Бертуччоли Ф.
0:2
Жак Г.
15:30 Л.Шутт
2:0
К.Толль
15:30 Д.Беги
2:0
Капекки Д.
15:35 М.Альварес-Гусман/П.Хаенлэ
1:2
М.Дембек/Я.Зелиньский
15:40 Е.Ваннесте
2:0
Эхеа Ф.Э.
15:50 М.Мазини
1:2
А.Прокаччи
15:55 Д.Бэнт/Т.Фаркьюхарсон
0:2
Г.Бриано/Х.Фикович
15:55 А.Гамис
2:1
Воскобоева Г.
16:00 Крус Г.
2:1
Матуте Х.
16:00 Ф.Ямасита
1:2
Ф.Морено
16:00 М.Дейкейзен/К.Ван Бем
0:2
П.Григориу/М.Жекан
16:00 В.Карильон/Т.Дамонт
0:2
Ж.Эврар/А.Эрнандес-Агила
16:00 Симион О.
0:2
Хаддад Маия Б.
16:05 Э.Русси
0:2
Ф.Брандау
16:10 П.Айс
0:0
Ю.Киммельманн
16:20 Л.Каруана/Э.Далла Валле
2:0
А.Бальдони/А.Калиджана
16:25 Е.Эглит/К.Оберсон
0:2
К.Фраполли/Л.Кунг
16:35 С.Марчонни
2:0
В.Хофер
16:35 А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
2:0
Р.Бобляга/Й.Видан
16:50 Д.Адде/Б.Фассбендер
0:2
К.Де Ла Басстьер/Р.Жонкур
17:00 К.Ромито/В.Тодешин
0:2
Л.Самсонова/Л.Стефанини
17:00 Л.Бронцетти/В.Марьотто
2:1
Э.Амендола/Л.Ланчеллотти
17:00 Д.Аккуароли
0:2
А.Колелла
17:00 А.Мас Масколо
2:1
С.Мартос-Горнес
17:00 Ж.Коррейра
1:2
П.Мартинес Портеро
17:00 Б.Де Гуэйен/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
1:2
Н.Лэммонс/Э.Минвилл
17:00 Д.Альтмайер/М.Стропп
2:1
Д.Грей/С.Супрунюк
17:00 Ф.Бахамонде/А.Пеллегрино
1:2
М.Марфиа/С.Травалья
17:00 А.Бласко Хервас/Д.Санчес Эрреро
0:2
А.Барросо Кампос/Ж.Вернер
17:00 С.Клейтон/Д.О'Мара
2:0
Д.Дудокин/Ш.Эльбаз
17:00 Ф.Мордеган
0:2
М.Петрей
17:00 К.Лемойне
2:1
Д.Хердзелас
17:00 Р.Виллекес Макдональд
2:1
А.Неве
17:30 Мартинес М.
2:0
Э.Богу
17:30 Й.Виллемс
0:2
Л.Фон Хиндте
17:30 М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
2:0
И.Кавалле-Реймерс/П.Пеэ
17:35 С.Букур/В.Думитру
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
17:40 Д.Козма/А.Маноле
2:0
М.Булис/О.Овил
17:50 В.Янш-Мюллер
1:1
Я.Мейер
18:00 А.Фернандес Вилья/М.Фернандес Сарагоса
0:2
А.Фернандес-Рабенер/Я.Сизикова
18:00 Джакалоне О.
2:0
А.Луизи
18:00 Д.Эйссерик/Ф.Ромболи
2:0
О.Эрлер/Ф.Грандво
18:00 Д.Ла Фуэнте Страссбурхер
2:0
К.Эрреро-Гарсиа Онорато
18:00 К.Хосте Феррер
0:2
Кёлер М.
18:00 Э.Баки/Э.Лечемия
2:0
С.Оттомано/М.Висент
18:00 Т.Корпач
2:0
Д.Хазанюк
18:15 Миеле А.
2:0
Л.Бритто
18:30 Перре Л.
2:0
Де Схеппер Ж.
18:40 Г.Кордонньер/Ф.Эхеа
1:2
Б.Доэ/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
18:40 В.Бирау/Т.Дьякону
0:2
Д.Альбертони/М.Тинелли
19:00 Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
0:2
Северину К.
19:00 С.Перес Контри
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
19:00 Я.Берреттини/А.Сиурлетти
2:1
А.Бассо/А.Чеппеллини
19:00 А.Гарсиа Саес/А.Ибанес-Гальего
0:2
С.Барранко/А.Валерьяно
19:00 М.Боланос-Сальвадор/С.Гутьеррес-Ферроль
1:2
Ф.Аулина/Х.Лизаритурри
19:00 Н.Боргиш/Г.Озориу
0:2
Н.Деус/Х.Эрнандо Руано
19:00 А.Данес
2:0
Т.Горвалан
19:00 Г.Гуерсес
0:0
Ф.Де Лючия
19:00 Н.Гудожников
0:2
Д.Пепе
19:00 Т.Мерсье
2:0
М.Фелер
19:00 А.Гевел
1:2
Р.Хасегава
19:00 Ван Ц.
0:2
Л.Кустал
19:00 Е.Клюева
2:1
Д.Баскова
19:00 М.Кестельбойм/В.Манафов
2:0
А.Маринеску/Р.Стельян
19:25 Балдуччи А.
1:0
К.Новотна
19:30 Ш.Мендес/Д.Саид
1:2
Д.Пинто/С.Секулич
19:30 Ф.Хофре/А.Суарес Гонсалес
0:2
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
19:30 Г.Бендазоли/И.Халменшлагер Райз
0:2
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
19:40 В.Хофер/Б.Ломбардо
2:0
Е.Бертольдо/С.Марчонни
19:45 С.Александер/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
2:0
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас/А.Роман Домингес
20:00 К.Уориски
1:2
К.Ромео
20:00 А.Мюллер
2:0
Ф.Монкагатто
20:00 Х.Альтманн/Э.Гуаита-Паис
Матч
М.Фрэнк/М.Радионов
20:00 О.Жуниор/Р.Лима
1:2
Ф.Муззи/Г.Тумасонис
20:00 А.Сэнфорд
2:0
Н.Френкель
20:00 Ш.Симмондс
2:0
М.Гордон
20:00 Ж.Како
0:2
М.Манассе
20:00 Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
2:0
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
20:10 К.Франц/Э.Вихрянова
0:2
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
20:15 О.Ортис
0:0
А.Цукка
20:15 Ван Ц.
0:2
М.Хакке
20:25 А.Дарио/Э.Визентин
0:2
Б.Гатика/М.Эрасо Гонсалес
20:30 Г.Суреш
0:2
М.Галямов
20:30 Ю.Джавакян
1:2
М.Ди Прима
20:30 А.Пирок
2:1
Х.Мерико
20:30 Л.Дейгмэн
2:1
А.Атуча-Гомес
20:45 Д.Пул
0:2
М.Сурешкумар
20:45 Т.Грубер
0:2
Н.Орлова
21:30 Кабрера Л.
1:0
Долехайд К.
21:30 Э.Богу/Л.Гасперини
0:2
Л.Бритто/Н.Сантос
21:30 В.Алещева
0:2
К.Ласкутова
21:40 Соловьева В.
2:0
Э.Кратцер
21:40 Э.Картер/М.Мартинес
2:0
А.Коэн/Х.Матуте
21:45 Мозер Л.-М.
1:2
Кремень И.
22:10 Ю.Чиань
1:2
А.Стивенсон
22:15 К.Фаверо
0:2
Кинард Т.
22:30 Б.Бонзи
2:0
Леонарди Ф.
22:30 Л.Кивита-Теллес/Г.Дикампс
2:1
Э.Русси/К.Северину
00:00 Э.Маккей/К.Вирлан
0:0
Ж.Како/Й.Якшич
00:00 Э.Маккей/К.Вирлан
0:0
Ж.Како/Й.Якшич
00:00 Э.Маккей/К.Вирлан
0:0
Ж.Како/Й.Якшич
00:00 Э.Маккей/К.Вирлан
0:1
Ж.Како/Й.Якшич
00:00 Э.Маккей/К.Вирлан
0:1
Ж.Како/Й.Якшич
00:00 Э.Маккей/К.Вирлан
0:2
Ж.Како/Й.Якшич
00:05 К.Лиу
0:0
Мин Г.
00:05 К.Лиу
0:0
Мин Г.
00:05 К.Лиу
0:0
Мин Г.
00:05 К.Лиу
0:0
Мин Г.
00:05 К.Лиу
0:1
Мин Г.
00:05 К.Лиу
0:1
Мин Г.
00:05 К.Лиу
0:1
Мин Г.
00:05 К.Лиу
0:1
Мин Г.
00:30 Г.Миннен/Э.Ван Уйтванк
0:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:30 Г.Миннен/Э.Ван Уйтванк
0:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:30 Г.Миннен/Э.Ван Уйтванк
0:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:30 Г.Миннен/Э.Ван Уйтванк
0:1
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
00:30 Г.Миннен/Э.Ван Уйтванк
0:1
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
01:15 Д.Либ/Ш.Симмондс
0:0
К.Долехайд/С.Кенин
01:15 Д.Либ/Ш.Симмондс
0:0
К.Долехайд/С.Кенин
01:15 Д.Либ/Ш.Симмондс
1:0
К.Долехайд/С.Кенин
01:15 Д.Либ/Ш.Симмондс
1:0
К.Долехайд/С.Кенин
01:15 Д.Либ/Ш.Симмондс
2:0
К.Долехайд/С.Кенин

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

05:00 Такеути К.
1:0
Ван Ч.
05:00 Оти М.
2:0
Киби Ю.
05:00 Перселл М.
2:0
Сэвилл Л.
05:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Кимчхон
06:45 Баррьентос Н.
1:2
Ян Ц.
07:00 Секигути С.
2:1
Рават Сид.
09:00 Х.Нам/Д.Ю
1:2
Л.Сэвилл/Э.Уиттингтон
15:00 Иванов В.
0:0
Де Лоре Й.
15:00 Иванов В.
0:2
Й.Де Лоре
15:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Тампере
17:00 Тирни Ф.
1:2
Стэтем Х.
17:10 Кобелт П.
0:2
Вукич А.
17:15 Кинг Э.
0:0
Норри К.
17:15 ATP Челленджер, Бингемтон
18:00 Сахаров Г.
2:0
Р.Ланне
18:00 Сахаров Г.
0:0
Ланне Р.
18:30 Жирмонт Д.
0:0
Вавассори А.
18:30 ATP Челленджер, Реканати
20:00 М.Делич/Ф.Вегер
1:2
Р.Бутийе/А.Сидоренко
20:15 Смит Д.
0:0
Броди Л.
21:15 Галовик В.
0:2
Сеткич А.
21:20 Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага/Р.Смит
2:1
Х.Каллахан/Д.Гуч
22:00 Квигли Э.
1:1
Крепальди Э.
23:00 Струвай Э.
0:2
Эремин Э.
00:40 Мория Х.
0:0
Кобелт П.
00:40 Мория Х.
0:0
Кобелт П.
00:40 Мория Х.
1:0
Кобелт П.
00:40 Мория Х.
1:0
Кобелт П.
00:40 Мория Х.
1:0
Кобелт П.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
0:0
Клезар Г.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
0:0
Клезар Г.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
0:0
Клезар Г.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
0:0
Клезар Г.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
0:1
Клезар Г.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
0:1
Клезар Г.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
0:1
Клезар Г.
01:10 Стэтем Х.
1:1
Клезар Г.