Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Турнир ATP, Бостад
12:00 Турнир ATP, Гамбург
12:00 Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
2:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
12:00 Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
2:0
Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
13:25 М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
М.Даниэлл/М.Демолинер
2:0
Г.Элиаш/Ж.Соза
Г.Элиаш/Ж.Соза
14:00 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
2:0
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
14:00 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
2:0
Монтейру Т.
Монтейру Т.
15:00 Р.Линдстедт/А.Са
Р.Линдстедт/А.Са
0:1
Ф.Багнис/А.Бедене
Ф.Багнис/А.Бедене
16:00 Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
2:1
Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
16:15 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
2:0
Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
16:45 Р.Карбальес-Баэна/Т.Даниэль
Р.Карбальес-Баэна/Т.Даниэль
0:2
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
17:45 Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
2:0
Донской Е.
Донской Е.
18:00 Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
0:2
Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
18:00 Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
1:2
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
18:00 Турнир ATP, Ньюпорт
19:10 Матье П.
Матье П.
2:1
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
19:40 Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
2:1
Смит Д.
Смит Д.
20:15 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:2
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
21:45 Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
2:0
Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
21:45 Козлов С.
Козлов С.
0:2
Янг Д.
Янг Д.
23:00 Села Д.
Села Д.
1:0
Рам Р.
Рам Р.

Турнир WTA.

14:00 Никулеску М.
Никулеску М.
0:2
Херцог П.
Херцог П.
14:00 А.Миту/А.Росольска
А.Миту/А.Росольска
2:0
В.Ивахненко/М.Мельникова
В.Ивахненко/М.Мельникова
15:35 И.Бара/Н.Даскалу
И.Бара/Н.Даскалу
0:2
И.Шиникова/Р.Ворацова
И.Шиникова/Р.Ворацова
16:00 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
0:2
Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
17:00 К.Дину/Е.Русе
К.Дину/Е.Русе
1:2
А.Каданту/К.Питер
А.Каданту/К.Питер
17:40 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
0:2
Парментье П.
Парментье П.
18:00 Турнир WTA, Гштад
18:30 Виттхёфт К.
Виттхёфт К.
1:0
Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
18:30 Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
0:0
Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
18:30 Бартель М.
Бартель М.
1:0
Голубич В.
Голубич В.
20:00 Кинг В.
Кинг В.
2:1
Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.

Кубок Дэвиса.

08:30 А.Шаголи
А.Шаголи
1:0
Тан Э.
Тан Э.
08:30 Б.Абдель Нур
Б.Абдель Нур
2:1
Али Мутава Д.
Али Мутава Д.
08:30 Х.Хабиб
Х.Хабиб
2:0
Х.Нг
Х.Нг
08:30 Ю.Рогуский
Ю.Рогуский
0:2
Х.Келлей
Х.Келлей
09:30 Ж.Эрасмус
Ж.Эрасмус
2:1
Б.Нквенти
Б.Нквенти
09:30 Й.Рихане
Й.Рихане
2:1
Л.Сибанда
Л.Сибанда
09:30 Л.Дидави
Л.Дидави
2:0
К.Черуйот
К.Черуйот
09:30 Б.Зейни
Б.Зейни
0:2
Д.Эрденебаяр
Д.Эрденебаяр
09:30 С.Адас
С.Адас
2:1
Ю.Каед
Ю.Каед
09:30 Ф.Аль Йанахи
Ф.Аль Йанахи
2:1
М.Аль-Набхани
М.Аль-Набхани
09:30 Ф.Альребди
Ф.Альребди
2:1
А.Наинг
А.Наинг
10:05 Д.Самаха
Д.Самаха
2:0
Р.Хоббс
Р.Хоббс
10:30 И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
2:0
У.О'Коннелл
У.О'Коннелл
10:30 Ш.Халедан
Ш.Халедан
2:0
К.Растоги
К.Растоги
11:20 А.Клегу
А.Клегу
2:0
И.Мзай
И.Мзай
11:20 М.Алкотоп
М.Алкотоп
2:0
Х.Абдулнаби
Х.Абдулнаби
11:25 А.Аль-Маяхи
А.Аль-Маяхи
2:0
О.Баатар
О.Баатар
11:25 Ливан (Пары)
Ливан (Пары)
2:0
Сингапур (Пары)
Сингапур (Пары)
11:30 А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
2:0
М.Майкл
М.Майкл
11:30 М.Хасан
М.Хасан
0:2
Матонг Ф.
Матонг Ф.
11:30 Т.Якобс
Т.Якобс
2:1
Э.Тебо
Э.Тебо
11:40 К.Аллаф
К.Аллаф
2:1
Зайид М.
Зайид М.
11:50 О.Авази
О.Авази
2:0
А.Аль Барвани
А.Аль Барвани
12:10 А.Альфараж
А.Альфараж
0:2
Т.Ваи
Т.Ваи
12:30 Туркменистан (Пары)
Туркменистан (Пары)
0:2
Пасифик Океания (Пары)
Пасифик Океания (Пары)
13:00 Бенин (Пары)
Бенин (Пары)
1:2
Кения (Пары)
Кения (Пары)
13:00 Ирак (Пары)
Ирак (Пары)
2:0
Монголия (Пары)
Монголия (Пары)
13:10 ОАЭ (Пары)
ОАЭ (Пары)
2:0
Оман (Пары)
Оман (Пары)
13:10 Марокко (Пары)
Марокко (Пары)
0:2
Нигерия (Пары)
Нигерия (Пары)
13:20 Иордания (Пары)
Иордания (Пары)
2:0
Бахрейн (Пары)
Бахрейн (Пары)
13:40 Алжир (Пары)
Алжир (Пары)
2:1
Ботсвана (Пары)
Ботсвана (Пары)
13:55 Саудовская Аравия (Пары)
Саудовская Аравия (Пары)
1:2
Мьянма (Пары)
Мьянма (Пары)
14:00 Иран (Пары)
Иран (Пары)
0:2
Гонконг (Пары)
Гонконг (Пары)
14:10 Сирия (Пары)
Сирия (Пары)
1:0
Катар (Пары)
Катар (Пары)
14:30 Намибия (Пары)
Намибия (Пары)
2:0
Камерун (Пары)
Камерун (Пары)
17:00 К.Турсиос
К.Турсиос
2:0
Р.Чхун
Р.Чхун
17:00 С.Ньюмен
С.Ньюмен
2:0
Г.Мандерс
Г.Мандерс
18:25 Р.Пинеда
Р.Пинеда
1:2
Л.Де Каирес
Л.Де Каирес
18:50 Б.Ньюмен
Б.Ньюмен
2:0
Н.Тоулсон
Н.Тоулсон
20:30 Гондурас (Пары)
Гондурас (Пары)
2:0
Тринидад и Тобаго (Пары)
Тринидад и Тобаго (Пары)
20:35 Багамские острова (Пары)
Багамские острова (Пары)
2:0
Бермудские острова (Пары)
Бермудские острова (Пары)

Мировой тур ATP.

13:00 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
2:0
А.Зверев/М.Зверев
А.Зверев/М.Зверев
13:35 Д.Нестор/А.Куреши
Д.Нестор/А.Куреши
2:0
Д.Мазур/С.Штебе
Д.Мазур/С.Штебе
14:10 А.Бегеманн/Я.Штруфф
А.Бегеманн/Я.Штруфф
0:0
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
17:20 К.Берлок/П.Куэвас
К.Берлок/П.Куэвас
0:2
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
23:30 М.Кьюдинелли/Ф.Мозер
М.Кьюдинелли/Ф.Мозер
0:0
С.Грот/К.Гуччьоне
С.Грот/К.Гуччьоне

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Э.Рутлифф
Э.Рутлифф
0:0
Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
03:10 Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
1:0
К.Ромео
К.Ромео
04:00 Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
0:2
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
04:00 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
2:0
М.Ю
М.Ю
04:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
04:00 Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
2:0
М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
04:00 Й.Чон
Й.Чон
2:1
Ниномия М.
Ниномия М.
04:00 Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
0:2
С.Чон
С.Чон
04:00 Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
1:2
Х.Йе
Х.Йе
04:00 С.Пак
С.Пак
2:0
А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
04:00 Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
2:0
И.Чжан
И.Чжан
05:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
05:00 К.Ип
К.Ип
2:1
Р.Уэда
Р.Уэда
05:00 П.Бамбри
П.Бамбри
2:1
С.Чжао
С.Чжао
05:00 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
0:2
Чо И.
Чо И.
05:30 А.Ван
А.Ван
0:0
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
05:30 С.Моритани
С.Моритани
2:1
К.Сано
К.Сано
05:30 Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
0:2
Р.Танума
Р.Танума
05:30 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
1:0
Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
05:40 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
1:2
Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
05:50 Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
0:2
С.Квон
С.Квон
05:55 Перселл М.
Перселл М.
0:2
Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
06:00 Секигути С.
Секигути С.
0:2
М.Чо
М.Чо
06:15 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
2:0
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
06:20 Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
0:2
Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
06:30 К.Ли/В.Лян
К.Ли/В.Лян
0:2
Т.Фанкьютт/М.Робинс
Т.Фанкьютт/М.Робинс
06:35 Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
2:0
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
06:50 Оти М.
Оти М.
2:1
М.Сонг
М.Сонг
07:00 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
0:0
Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
07:00 Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
0:0
Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
07:00 Я.Ли
Я.Ли
0:0
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
07:40 Ч.Чой/С.Ли
Ч.Чой/С.Ли
1:2
Х.Ким/М.Ким
Х.Ким/М.Ким
08:00 Тринкер Б.
Тринкер Б.
2:0
Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
08:00 С.Хон/С.Кан
С.Хон/С.Кан
1:0
С.Хан/Я.Ван
С.Хан/Я.Ван
08:00 Д.Ким/М.Минокоси
Д.Ким/М.Минокоси
0:2
М.Аюкава/А.Еситоми
М.Аюкава/А.Еситоми
08:00 С.Чхой/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
С.Чхой/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
0:2
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
08:00 Д.Ромпис/А.Симидзу
Д.Ромпис/А.Симидзу
2:0
С.Чон/Й.Чон
С.Чон/Й.Чон
08:35 Хет М.
Хет М.
1:2
Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
08:50 C.Чжан
C.Чжан
0:2
Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
09:15 Ю.Ито/С.Секигути
Ю.Ито/С.Секигути
2:0
E.Чжон/С.О
E.Чжон/С.О
09:35 Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
2:1
Х.Нам/Т.Ники
Х.Нам/Т.Ники
09:35 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
2:0
Тан Х.
Тан Х.
10:00 К.Сано/С.Такесима
К.Сано/С.Такесима
2:1
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
10:00 Ч.Ким/С.Нох
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
2:0
Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
10:00 М.Дейкейзен/М.Терчинский
М.Дейкейзен/М.Терчинский
1:2
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
10:00 Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
2:0
А.Раджи
А.Раджи
10:00 Ван де Грааф Г.
Ван де Грааф Г.
0:2
Т.Чурович
Т.Чурович
10:00 Страхова В.
Страхова В.
2:0
И.Егют
И.Егют
10:00 Симион О.
Симион О.
0:2
Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
10:00 С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
1:0
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
10:00 М.Окалова
М.Окалова
0:2
Антонич М.
Антонич М.
10:00 Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
0:2
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
10:15 Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
0:2
Д.Вакник
Д.Вакник
10:30 Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
0:2
Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
10:30 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:0
М.Хайм
М.Хайм
10:30 Ф.Шролл
Ф.Шролл
2:0
Г.Шмидт
Г.Шмидт
10:35 П.Бруннер
П.Бруннер
1:2
Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
11:00 В.Шафранек
В.Шафранек
2:0
М.Франек
М.Франек
11:00 А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
2:1
Г.Кордонньер/Ф.Эхеа
Г.Кордонньер/Ф.Эхеа
11:00 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
0:0
Р.Сише
Р.Сише
11:00 Тесса Л.
Тесса Л.
0:0
Б.Фассбендер
Б.Фассбендер
11:05 Ф.Бакс
Ф.Бакс
2:0
У.Бланшет
У.Бланшет
11:05 Ю.Сайго/С.Тан
Ю.Сайго/С.Тан
1:2
И.Чо/С.Чжао
И.Чо/С.Чжао
11:25 Г.Познихиренко
Г.Познихиренко
1:2
Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
11:30 Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
0:2
Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
11:30 Р.Галлоуэй
Р.Галлоуэй
1:2
Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
11:30 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
0:2
Ханфман Я.
Ханфман Я.
11:30 Д.Моретти
Д.Моретти
0:2
П.Росенхольм
П.Росенхольм
11:30 З.Злохова
З.Злохова
0:0
К.Милетиц
К.Милетиц
11:30 Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
2:1
Аксу А.
Аксу А.
11:30 А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
2:1
Х.Эрнандо Руано
Х.Эрнандо Руано
11:30 Ш.Се/C.Чжан
Ш.Се/C.Чжан
2:1
Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
11:40 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
1:2
Циципас С.
Циципас С.
11:45 К.Остоич
К.Остоич
2:1
Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
11:45 Ястремская Д.
Ястремская Д.
0:2
Комардина А.
Комардина А.
11:50 С.Голубовская
С.Голубовская
2:0
К.Милетиц
К.Милетиц
11:55 Е.Люкич
Е.Люкич
2:0
Х.Эсен
Х.Эсен
12:00 А.Перпер
А.Перпер
0:2
Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
12:00 К.Мухова
К.Мухова
2:0
Т.Маликова
Т.Маликова
12:00 С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
2:0
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
12:00 К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
2:0
Б.Гатика
Б.Гатика
12:00 В.Горлац/Д.Льюис
В.Горлац/Д.Льюис
2:1
Э.Майерс/С.Пирс
Э.Майерс/С.Пирс
12:10 П.Бамбри/К.Шрофф
П.Бамбри/К.Шрофф
0:2
Ю.Чун/К.Ип
Ю.Чун/К.Ип
12:30 Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
2:1
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
12:40 Фюрнесс Э.
Фюрнесс Э.
0:2
Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
12:45 Ф.Долежель
Ф.Долежель
2:0
Марушак М.
Марушак М.
12:45 Масли Б.
Масли Б.
0:0
Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
13:00 Д.Бэнт
Д.Бэнт
0:2
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
13:00 А.Божович/К.МакФи
А.Божович/К.МакФи
2:1
К.Ваидя/Д.Вакник
К.Ваидя/Д.Вакник
13:20 Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
2:0
Мозер Л.-М.
Мозер Л.-М.
13:25 Рис Х.
Рис Х.
2:0
И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
И.Сыромолотов Нетребин
13:30 К.Фолльо
К.Фолльо
0:2
Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
13:30 Л.Финк/Т.Мартин
Л.Финк/Т.Мартин
0:2
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
13:30 М.Темин
М.Темин
2:1
М.Мишель
М.Мишель
13:30 Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
2:0
Сант'Анна Б.
Сант'Анна Б.
13:30 Ф.Кабрал
Ф.Кабрал
2:1
В.Менсурадо
В.Менсурадо
13:35 Б.Миклова
Б.Миклова
0:2
Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
13:35 П.Голубовская
П.Голубовская
0:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
14:00 Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
0:1
Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
14:00 А.Врлич
А.Врлич
0:2
А.Гасанова
А.Гасанова
14:00 Озген П.
Озген П.
0:2
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
14:00 Д.Спитери
Д.Спитери
0:2
Костич Н.
Костич Н.
14:00 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
2:0
Х.Паке
Х.Паке
14:00 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
2:0
Самир С.
Самир С.
14:00 Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
2:0
Ю.Ниемайер
Ю.Ниемайер
14:00 Турнир ITF, Ашаффенбург
14:15 Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
2:0
Д.Глэнси
Д.Глэнси
14:15 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
2:0
Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
14:20 Куличкова Е.
Куличкова Е.
2:0
А.Шошина
А.Шошина
14:25 Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
2:0
П.Гаек/П.Мотл
П.Гаек/П.Мотл
14:30 Блинкова А.
Блинкова А.
2:0
А.Брианти
А.Брианти
14:30 Турнир ITF, Имола
14:35 Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
2:1
Д.Дудокин
Д.Дудокин
14:50 С.Мёлеманс
С.Мёлеманс
1:2
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
15:00 Вирджили А.
Вирджили А.
2:0
А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
15:00 Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
2:0
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
15:00 М.Семедо
М.Семедо
1:1
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
15:00 Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
2:0
Т.Шоненберг
Т.Шоненберг
15:00 А.Шишкова
А.Шишкова
1:2
М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
15:00 М.Ди Джузеппе/М.Мазини
М.Ди Джузеппе/М.Мазини
2:1
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
15:00 А.Букта/Л.Юрикова
А.Букта/Л.Юрикова
2:0
К.Крамперова/К.Листер
К.Крамперова/К.Листер
15:00 Герреро-Альварес Э.
Герреро-Альварес Э.
2:0
Ю.Вахачик
Ю.Вахачик
15:05 Массара А.
Массара А.
0:2
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
15:05 Р.Бальцерани
Р.Бальцерани
2:0
Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
15:15 М.Боль/Н.Киммлинген
М.Боль/Н.Киммлинген
0:2
Й.Лоран/В.Шнайдер
Й.Лоран/В.Шнайдер
15:20 М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
2:1
Т.Спасоевич
Т.Спасоевич
15:30 Г.Перес-Рохас
Г.Перес-Рохас
1:2
Раина А.
Раина А.
15:30 С.Бадер/М.Хайм
С.Бадер/М.Хайм
0:0
Ф.Шролл/М.Велдхер
Ф.Шролл/М.Велдхер
15:30 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
0:2
Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
15:30 М.Спремо/Ю.Стаматова
М.Спремо/Ю.Стаматова
0:2
П.Монова/Я.Сизикова
П.Монова/Я.Сизикова
15:35 С.Овюнч
С.Овюнч
0:2
Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
15:35 Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
2:0
М.Йованович/А.Махоркина
М.Йованович/А.Махоркина
15:45 В.Мирошниченко/В.Зелева
В.Мирошниченко/В.Зелева
2:1
Б.Бонич/Б.Котелесова
Б.Бонич/Б.Котелесова
16:00 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
2:1
Л.Вербовен
Л.Вербовен
16:00 Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
0:2
Ф.Долежель/П.Мичнев
Ф.Долежель/П.Мичнев
16:00 М.Галдон/Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
М.Галдон/Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
0:0
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
16:00 М.Гишу/К.Вильягран
М.Гишу/К.Вильягран
0:0
Б.Пьетри/Ч.Чжан
Б.Пьетри/Ч.Чжан
16:00 К.Родригес Алвеш/Б.Гатика
К.Родригес Алвеш/Б.Гатика
2:0
Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
16:00 С.Ямрихова/М.Окалова
С.Ямрихова/М.Окалова
1:2
С.Чакаревич/А.Вангелова
С.Чакаревич/А.Вангелова
16:00 М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
2:0
П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
16:00 Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
2:0
Э.Лурия
Э.Лурия
16:00 Е.Симич
Е.Симич
0:2
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
16:05 И.Брокакис
И.Брокакис
0:2
Э.Бакши
Э.Бакши
16:10 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
0:2
П.Мендешова
П.Мендешова
16:10 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
2:0
Б.Дэвис
Б.Дэвис
16:20 Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
2:0
Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
16:20 А.Шарма
А.Шарма
2:0
Д.Ван де Вал
Д.Ван де Вал
16:30 Ж.Монтейро
Ж.Монтейро
2:0
Н.Боргиш
Н.Боргиш
16:40 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
2:1
М.Петель
М.Петель
16:45 А.Элиа
А.Элиа
2:0
М.Мошиатти
М.Мошиатти
16:50 А.Перпер/А.Прибылова
А.Перпер/А.Прибылова
2:0
П.Кениг/Д.Шумова
П.Кениг/Д.Шумова
16:50 Т.Маликова/К.Мухова
Т.Маликова/К.Мухова
2:1
А.Гримальска/А.Тарасова
А.Гримальска/А.Тарасова
16:55 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
16:55 К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
2:1
Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
17:00 Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
2:0
К.Александре Да Роса
К.Александре Да Роса
17:00 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
0:2
Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
17:15 Т.Лукас/С.Ньирич
Т.Лукас/С.Ньирич
2:0
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
17:30 Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
1:2
К.Дентони
К.Дентони
17:30 А.Ласки
А.Ласки
0:2
Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
17:30 Б.Ботцер/Э.Лурия
Б.Ботцер/Э.Лурия
0:2
Б.Дэвис/Д.Сапуэлл
Б.Дэвис/Д.Сапуэлл
17:40 М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
2:0
К.Кучка/Л.Мельцер
К.Кучка/Л.Мельцер
17:50 А.Раджи/Д.Спитери
А.Раджи/Д.Спитери
0:2
Г.Дука/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
Г.Дука/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
17:55 Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
0:2
А.Цая
А.Цая
18:00 Д.Бил/Ч.Суктон-Инг
Д.Бил/Ч.Суктон-Инг
0:2
Д.Аллемби/Д.Доусон
Д.Аллемби/Д.Доусон
18:00 Р.Капах
Р.Капах
1:2
А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
18:10 Р.Сербан
Р.Сербан
2:1
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
18:25 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
1:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
18:35 К.Слюсар
К.Слюсар
1:2
Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
18:35 М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
1:2
Е.Сискэ
Е.Сискэ
18:40 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
0:2
Кудерметова В.
Кудерметова В.
18:45 М.Нетушиль/Я.Зуде
М.Нетушиль/Я.Зуде
1:2
Ф.Кориа/Б.Сант'Анна
Ф.Кориа/Б.Сант'Анна
19:00 Мартерер М.
Мартерер М.
2:0
Б.Хассан
Б.Хассан
19:20 Х.Каньяс Гарсия
Х.Каньяс Гарсия
2:1
А.Комплето
А.Комплето
19:30 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
2:0
В.Понселе
В.Понселе
19:35 Ф.Бахамонде/А.Пеллегрино
Ф.Бахамонде/А.Пеллегрино
0:2
В.Антонеску/Ф.Монкагатто
В.Антонеску/Ф.Монкагатто
19:50 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
1:2
Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
19:50 И.Асват/С.Батлер
И.Асват/С.Батлер
1:2
М.Кестельбойм/А.Сентай
М.Кестельбойм/А.Сентай
20:00 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
2:1
Г.Идальго/Х.Матуте
Г.Идальго/Х.Матуте
20:00 Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
0:2
К.Уориски
К.Уориски
20:00 Хон П.
Хон П.
0:2
Радваньска У.
Радваньска У.
20:00 С.Редди
С.Редди
2:0
Д.Баскова
Д.Баскова
20:00 Д.Кравчук
Д.Кравчук
0:2
Викери С.
Викери С.
20:00 Ван Уйтванк Э.
Ван Уйтванк Э.
2:0
Уден М.
Уден М.
20:00 Турнир ITF, Стоктон
20:00 С.Мартос-Горнес/А.Мас Масколо
С.Мартос-Горнес/А.Мас Масколо
2:0
А.Гарсиа Саес/А.Валерьяно
А.Гарсиа Саес/А.Валерьяно
20:00 Ш.Балуу
Ш.Балуу
1:2
Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
20:05 Калинская А.
Калинская А.
2:1
Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
20:10 М.Килани
М.Килани
2:0
Г.Гуерсес
Г.Гуерсес
20:15 Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
2:0
К.Герлах
К.Герлах
20:25 М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек
2:0
А.Маттеучи
А.Маттеучи
21:00 Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
0:0
Чжао К.
Чжао К.
21:00 А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
0:0
Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
Е.Данилиду/Л.Сабино
21:15 В.Алещева
В.Алещева
0:1
И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
21:30 Ф.Агаменоне/Х.Пас
Ф.Агаменоне/Х.Пас
2:0
Д.Галоппини/Я.Стефанини
Д.Галоппини/Я.Стефанини
21:30 Мухаммад Э.
Мухаммад Э.
1:1
Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
21:30 К.Окли
К.Окли
1:1
А.Данес
А.Данес
21:45 Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
2:0
Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
21:50 К.Скала
К.Скала
0:2
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
21:55 М.Кавасаки
М.Кавасаки
0:2
В.Кузнецова
В.Кузнецова
22:00 А.Лаздиньш
А.Лаздиньш
0:2
О.Колиснюк
О.Колиснюк
22:10 Ян Ч.
Ян Ч.
0:1
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
22:15 А.Цукка
А.Цукка
1:1
Д.Ковалевич
Д.Ковалевич
22:20 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
1:0
Мин Г.
Мин Г.
22:25 М.Хинер/Ж.Вернер
М.Хинер/Ж.Вернер
1:1
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
22:25 К.Маликова
К.Маликова
0:1
Ш.Рана
Ш.Рана
22:35 А.Андрейчук
А.Андрейчук
2:0
Н.Гудожников
Н.Гудожников
22:40 К.Файоль
К.Файоль
1:0
Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
22:55 Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
0:0
А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
22:55 Э.Кордолаими
Э.Кордолаими
2:0
В.Ющенко
В.Ющенко
23:00 Д.Гуидетти/К.Скала
Д.Гуидетти/К.Скала
0:0
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
23:15 Э.Бай/Ч.Сю
Э.Бай/Ч.Сю
0:0
С.Каррутерс/С.Леон
С.Каррутерс/С.Леон
23:15 Р.Андерсон/М.Манассе
Р.Андерсон/М.Манассе
0:0
К.Кристиан/С.Сантамария
К.Кристиан/С.Сантамария
23:45 Е.Клюева
Е.Клюева
2:0
Н.Каллмунзерова
Н.Каллмунзерова
23:55 Л.Кустал
Л.Кустал
0:2
Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
00:10 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:0
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
00:10 Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
0:0
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
00:10 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:0
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
00:10 Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
0:0
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
00:10 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:1
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
00:10 Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
0:1
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
00:10 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
1:1
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
00:10 Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
0:1
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
00:10 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
1:2
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
00:10 Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
1:1
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
00:10 Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
Д.Чипиа/Л.Чипиа
1:2
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
О.Роговска/Э.Уэбли-Смит
00:30 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
0:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
00:30 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
0:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
00:30 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
1:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
00:30 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
1:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
00:30 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
1:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
00:50 И.Булаиз/Э.Халбауэр
И.Булаиз/Э.Халбауэр
0:0
П.Янускова/Н.Тотка
П.Янускова/Н.Тотка
00:50 И.Булаиз/Э.Халбауэр
И.Булаиз/Э.Халбауэр
0:0
П.Янускова/Н.Тотка
П.Янускова/Н.Тотка
00:50 И.Булаиз/Э.Халбауэр
И.Булаиз/Э.Халбауэр
0:0
П.Янускова/Н.Тотка
П.Янускова/Н.Тотка
01:05 М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
0:0
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
01:05 М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
0:0
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
01:05 М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
0:1
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
01:05 М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
0:1
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
01:05 М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
М.Иманиси/М.Одзэки
0:2
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
М.Джэнсен/Э.Рутлифф
02:00 М.Ледук/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
М.Ледук/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
0:0
Э.Маккей/А.Райли
Э.Маккей/А.Райли
02:00 М.Ледук/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
М.Ледук/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
1:0
Э.Маккей/А.Райли
Э.Маккей/А.Райли
02:00 М.Ледук/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
М.Ледук/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
2:0
Э.Маккей/А.Райли
Э.Маккей/А.Райли

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

12:00 Д.Браун/Р.Джунаид
Д.Браун/Р.Джунаид
2:1
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Познань
13:00 Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
2:0
Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
14:30 Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
0:1
Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
14:40 Перес Санс Д.
Перес Санс Д.
0:0
Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
15:00 М.Гаврон/А.Майхрович
М.Гаврон/А.Майхрович
0:1
А.Метревели/Х.Пенг
А.Метревели/Х.Пенг
17:00 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
2:1
Неделько И.
Неделько И.
17:00 Ф.Аргуэльо/С.Гальдос
Ф.Аргуэльо/С.Гальдос
2:0
С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
17:00 АТР Челленджер, Сан-Бенедетто
18:45 Л.Мидлер/С.Травалья
Л.Мидлер/С.Травалья
1:2
А.Менендес-Масейрас/Ф.Неис
А.Менендес-Масейрас/Ф.Неис
19:45 Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
1:0
Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
21:30 Квинци Д.
Квинци Д.
2:0