Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Эмери К.
2:1
Ламазин Т.
12:00 Вердаско Ф.
2:0
Лааксонен Г.
12:00 Химено-Травер Д.
2:1
Пэр Б.
12:00 Турнир ATP, Гамбург
12:00 Турнир ATP, Бостад
13:50 Монтанес А.
2:0
Юмер Э.
14:15 Браун Д.
2:0
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
14:30 Кольшрайбер Ф.
2:1
Берлок К.
15:30 Линделл К.
0:2
Элиаш Г.
16:00 Себальос О.
0:2
Даниэль Т.
17:20 Симонссон Ф.
0:0
Содерлунд К.
17:35 Сервантес И.
2:0
Зверев А.
18:00 Турнир ATP, Ньюпорт
18:00 Беккер Б.
0:2
Козлов С.
18:00 Смит Д.
2:0
Томпсон Д.
19:30 Бейкер Б.
2:1
Крайчек О.
19:30 Дакворт Д.
1:2
Маннарино А.
19:35 Штруфф Я.
1:2
Медведев Д.
21:30 Данцевич Ф.
2:0
Харрисон Р.
22:30 Пржисезны М.
0:2
Грот С.

Турнир WTA.

13:00 Арруабаррена Л.
0:0
Гарсиа К.
14:00 Никулеску М.
2:0
Миту А.
14:00 Перейра Т.
0:2
Зигемунд Л.
16:00 Крунич А.
0:2
Эррани С.
16:00 Тиг П.-М.
2:0
Минке Й.
16:30 Виттхёфт К.
0:0
Фёгеле С.
17:35 Костова Э.
0:2
Скьявоне Ф.
18:20 Севастова А.
2:0
Русе Е.
18:50 А.Каданту/К.Питер
2:0
И.Бонавантюр/Р.Олару
18:50 Бачински Т.
2:0
Соррибес-Тормо С.
19:00 Маттек-Сандс Б.
0:2
Ларссон Й.
19:00 Турнир WTA, Гштад
20:15 Халеп С.
2:1
Крейчикова Б.
20:45 И.Хромачева/Д.Схюрс
0:1
А.Бек/Е.Родина

Кубок Дэвиса.

08:30 А.Наов
2:0
Ш.Алам
09:00 Н.Тан
1:1
Зайед М.
09:30 Ж.Расолндразана
2:0
К.Черуйот
09:30 Ж.Элиаш
0:2
Б.Нквенти
09:30 Й.Рихане
0:2
Л.Дидави
09:30 С.Адас
2:0
М.Якниааев
09:30 Э.Абдулнаби
0:2
Д.Эрденебаяр
10:45 К.Аллаф
1:0
Р.Хоббс
11:00 А.Ахуда
2:0
Т.Якобс
11:10 Ракотондраманга А.
2:1
И.Мзай
11:10 Х.Абдулнаби
2:1
О.Баатар
11:10 М.Алкотоп
2:0
.Хамид
11:25 Бун К.
0:1
Зайид М.
11:45 М.Хасан
0:2
А.Клегу
12:15 Мозамбик (Пары)
0:2
Камерун (Пары)
12:20 Сирия (Пары)
2:0
Сингапур (Пары)
12:50 Камбоджа (Пары)
0:2
Катар (Пары)
13:00 Бахрейн (Пары)
2:0
Монголия (Пары)
13:00 Иордания (Пары)
2:0
Таджикистан (Пары)
13:30 Марокко (Пары)
2:0
Намибия (Пары)
13:30 Алжир (Пары)
0:2
Бенин (Пары)
13:30 Мадагаскар (Пары)
0:1
Кения (Пары)
17:00 Д.Джонсон
2:0
А.Бенитес
17:00 К.Турсиос
2:1
Г.Мандерс
17:00 С.Ньюмен
1:2
И.Рока
17:00 Себальос Ф.
2:0
О.Ривера Гранха
18:10 Р.Филлипс
2:0
А.Арруэ
18:30 Дельен У.
2:0
В.Дорантес-Санчес
18:30 А.Обандо
2:1
Н.Тоулсон
18:30 Б.Ньюмен
2:0
П.Нунес
19:40 Ямайка (Пары)
2:0
Панама (Пары)
20:00 Гондурас (Пары)
2:0
Бермудские острова (Пары)
20:00 Багамские острова (Пары)
2:1
Коста-Рика (Пары)
20:20 Боливия (Пары)
2:0
Куба (Пары)

Мировой тур ATP.

12:00 Трунджеллити М.
1:2
Арнабольди А.
12:00 Майер Л.
0:2
Робер С.
12:00 Клижан М.
2:1
Сейслинг И.
12:00 Южный М.
1:2
Оливо Р.
14:10 Гарсия-Лопес Г.
2:1
Де Схеппер К.
14:30 Беррер М.
0:2
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
14:40 К.Флеминг/М.Фирстенберг
2:1
Н.Альмагро/М.Гонсалес
15:00 П.Матье/Б.Пэр
1:2
Г.Дуран/Й.Эрлих
16:25 Ж.Шарди/С.Робер
2:0
М.Павич/М.Венус
16:35 Дис С.
1:2
Л.Вессельс
16:40 Г.Кречмер/Ф.Маркс
0:2
М.Гранольерс/Д.Марреро
17:05 Ф.Симонссон
1:2
К.Содерлунд
18:00 Кузнецов А.
0:2
Кьюдинелли М.
19:35 Д.Нестор/А.Куреши
0:0
Ю.Ноул/Ф.Майер
19:45 Д.Нестор/А.Куреши
0:0
Д.Мазур/С.Штебе
19:50 Вайнтрауб А.
1:2
Сугита Ю.
21:40 П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
2:1
В.Эстрелья Бургос/Д.Фруттеро
23:00 М.Кьюдинелли/Ф.Мозер
2:1
А.Сачко/С.Штадлер

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
03:15 Ж.Како/Г.Сэ
0:2
Г.Миннен/Р.Саваянаги
04:00 Д.Ким
0:2
Симидзу А.
04:00 Р.Кайитани
0:2
Аюкава М.
04:00 Ч.Чой
2:0
Ы.Ли
04:00 Ю Ч.
2:0
М.Хасегава
04:00 Ван Я.
2:0
Ю.Сул
04:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
04:05 Ли С.-Х.
2:0
С.Джун
04:05 С.Хан
0:2
С.Пак
05:00 Лиу Ф.
2:0
Го Х.
05:00 Ц.Чэнь
1:2
Томич С.
05:00 C.Чжан
1:0
Се Ш.
05:00 М.Нг
1:2
С.Чжао
05:00 Чо И.
2:0
Ядлапалли П.
05:05 Намигата Ю.
1:2
С.Ю
05:05 Л.Хуан
1:2
Ю.Синь
05:10 К.Шрофф
1:2
К.Ип
05:20 Й.Чон
2:0
Ли Д.
05:30 Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
1:2
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
05:30 Ш.Чжоу
2:0
К.Кавати
05:30 Сига М.
0:1
С.Моритани
05:30 Ц.Ся
0:2
К.Сано
05:45 Ники Т.
0:1
Д.Ким
05:55 С.Чхун
0:2
С.Чон
06:10 Нам Ч.
2:0
Такахаси Ю.
06:10 Тан Х.
2:1
К.Ваидя
06:15 Ким Ч.
2:0
E.Чжон
06:40 Вэй Ч.
1:2
Лу Ц.
06:50 Прабодх С.
0:2
Киби Ю.
07:10 С.Чхой
2:1
Д.Дуань
07:10 Х.Медиана
0:2
Тамчайват Б.
07:30 Н.Лертпитаксинчай
0:2
Абдураимова Н.
07:35 Секигути С.
2:0
А.Голуза
07:50 Д.Ци
0:2
Р.Танума
08:05 Ли Ч.
2:1
С.Шин
08:10 Ву Ч.-Х.
0:2
Ван Ч.
08:10 Ким Сан-Еп
0:2
Р.Токуда
08:20 Ю.Нин
2:0
В.Цзен
08:20 С.Нох
0:2
Э.Лешем
08:20 Ли Ю.
0:2
Д.Вакник
08:20 Аояма С.
0:2
Сю Ч.
08:30 Р.Уэда
2:0
К.Ма
09:15 Фанкьютт Т.
1:2
М.Робинс
09:15 В.Лин
0:2
Окамура И.
09:20 Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
2:1
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
09:40 Ц.Тао
0:2
Ли К.
09:40 Н.Ханатани/А.Парнаби
2:0
Д.Ван/Ю.Чжан
09:45 Ф.Сунь
2:0
Такесима С.
09:45 П.Бамбри/К.Шрофф
2:0
В.Вонгтинчай/Х.У
09:45 Ч.Хэ/А.Камиесихара
0:2
Ю.Чун/К.Ип
10:00 А.Хольм
0:0
М.Повел
10:00 Д.Чепелевский
0:0
М.Де Кром
10:00 Т.Фаркьюхарсон
0:0
Р.Жонкур
10:00 А.Пантелиц
0:1
Дука Г.
10:00 Свинос А.
0:0
Б.Котелесова
10:00 С.Чакаревич
2:0
В.Зелева
10:00 Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
2:0
Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
10:30 Ю.Стаматова
2:1
Я.Сизикова
10:30 Дженгиз Б.
2:0
Сезер М.
10:30 Ю.Сайго/Л.Тан
2:0
М.Нг/Ч.Шер
10:35 Я.Лу
0:2
А.Ван
11:00 К.Серафим
0:2
М.Хайм
11:00 П.Бруннер
2:1
М.Велдхер
11:00 Р.Беллотти
1:2
К.Денолли
11:00 В.Копржива
2:0
Клейн Л.
11:00 Ф.Долежель
2:1
В.Сашко
11:00 Д.Ван де Вал
1:0
Д.Терзийска
11:00 Д.Каррегат
0:0
Д.Пайола
11:00 Г.Пантучкова
2:0
М.Фрех
11:00 Э.Бургич-Бучко
2:1
Кава К.
11:00 В.Горлац
0:1
Ю.Вахачик
11:00 Васильева А.
0:2
Кёниг П.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Имола
11:05 Х.Ван
2:0
В.Лян
11:10 Марушак М.
2:0
М.Стошич
11:20 Ван Р.
0:2
Р.Тэ
11:20 Е.Стоянович
2:1
Б.Бонич
11:30 Тринкер Б.
2:0
С.Чжун
11:30 С.Ямрихова
0:2
В.Мирошниченко
12:00 Жигунон Ж.
2:0
Й.Лоран
12:00 Э.Эюпович
1:0
Бэйнс М.
12:00 М.Хиральди Рекена
2:0
А.Эцбах
12:00 Л.Ван дер Линден
1:2
Сант'Анна Б.
12:00 Л.Превосто
0:2
Бахамонде Ф.
12:05 Б.Маркович
1:2
А.Махоркина
12:10 Мартерер М.
2:0
Г.Фон Массов
12:10 Аманмурадова А.
2:0
Спремо М.
12:30 В.Уврар/М.Петель
1:2
Н.Альварес Варона/Д.Дэвис
12:30 В.Шафранек
2:0
П.Гаек
12:50 А.Комплето/Д.Лоренсо
0:2
У.Гренье/А.Оливетти
13:00 Массара А.
2:0
А.Гуэррьери
13:00 Т.Габриели
1:2
Пеллегрино А.
13:00 К.Циммерман
0:1
М.Був
13:10 Челебич Л.
2:0
Далла Валле Э.
13:20 Л.Оллерт
0:2
Ронкалли С.
13:25 Т.Шоненберг
2:1
Л.Фон Хиндте
13:25 Й.Вукович
0:2
С.Такамура
13:30 Турини Т.
0:2
Зимон Т.
13:30 Лойда Д.
0:2
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
13:30 Ф.Петерс
0:2
Ван Пеперзил Г.
13:30 В.Зовинцова
2:1
Л.Юрикова
13:35 А.Мозговой
0:2
Ханфман Я.
13:40 Зуде Я.
2:0
Р.Де Валк
13:45 Кориа Ф.
2:1
Хэртайс Й.
13:45 Ванькова К.
0:2
А.Прибылова
14:00 Л.Вейвара
0:0
Д.Шимунек
14:00 Н.Проезе/К.Шолль
0:2
Н.Гойер/А.Цая
14:00 Э.Боэкен/К.Лемойне
2:0
Р.Сербан/Р.Штольмар
14:00 Турнир ITF, Ашаффенбург
14:15 Г.Оливейра
2:0
Я.Айхгорн
14:15 Е.Ваннесте
0:2
К.Ван Бем
14:30 Ф.Пиччо
2:1
П.Хаенлэ
14:30 А.Комардина/Н.Стоянович
2:1
Д.Евтимова/Д.Хазанюк
14:30 В.Босио
0:2
Кудерметова В.
14:35 А.Букта
0:2
Лукас Т.
14:40 А.Манекас
1:2
Д.Бэнт
14:40 А.Кампо
1:2
Агаменоне Ф.
14:40 Капекки Д.
2:0
Бертуччоли Ф.
14:55 Н.Брецкова/А.Шишкова
2:0
Е.Макарова/Е.Рутарова
15:00 Л.Вейвара
0:2
М.Воцел
15:00 Д.Джорджини/Н.Джевур
2:0
Р.Беллотти/П.Бруннер
15:00 М.Нойхрист/Д.Пел
2:0
А.Эрлер/С.Хирн
15:00 Сабино Л.
0:2
А.Ремондина
15:00 Фаллерт Ф.
0:2
Чоинский Я.
15:00 К.Карли
0:2
Антонеску В.
15:10 М.Розенкранц
0:2
Грикспор Т.
15:10 С.Бадер/М.Хайм
2:0
Д.Дайк/Э.Ледук
15:10 К.Умарова
1:2
Б.Гатика
15:15 Т.Мартин
0:2
Циципас С.
15:15 С.Харрис/Э.Лахи
0:2
М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
15:15 Т.Чурович/Б.Гекенс
1:2
А.Раджи/Д.Спитери
15:20 Ш.Дистельманс/Э.Вогелсанг
2:0
Х.Энгельман/Я.Ладурнер
15:20 Х.Джокич/А.Стосиц
0:2
С.Чакаревич/А.Вангелова
15:25 В.Шнайдер
0:2
К.Фолльо
15:30 А.Фоли
1:1
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
15:30 М.Терчинский
1:2
П.Росенхольм
15:30 Х.Джонсон
2:1
Эхеа Ф.Э.
15:40 М.Гeргес
0:2
Гримальска А.
16:00 А.Мас Масколо
0:2
Мартин А.
16:00 А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
0:0
Х.Барранко Косано
16:00 Б.Сапата-Миральес
2:0
К.Санчес Ховер
16:00 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
2:0
Х.Гарсия Пардо
16:00 Ф.Бакс
0:0
У.Бланшет
16:00 Фюрнесс Э.
0:0
Мусиалек А.
16:00 А.Виларо
0:2
А.Ларанжа
16:00 Идальго Г.
2:0
Ямачкине П.
16:00 В.Вольф
0:0
М.Девитс
16:00 Б.Дженгиз/А.Гасанова
2:1
О.Симион/Ф.Стивенсон
16:00 М.Акбар
2:0
М.Беран
16:00 Г.Лаваселли
1:2
Хофре Ф.
16:00 Бабанайн А.
0:2
Личиарди П.
16:00 А.Кушаков
0:2
К.Уго Карабельи
16:00 М.Кестельбойм
2:1
Пуоджюнас С.
16:00 Ф.Фейтт
1:2
Вагнер Б.
16:00 А.Аксу/М.Сезер
2:0
И.Сойлу/И.Сойлу
16:00 М.Мартино
0:0
Л.Бук
16:00 Гао С.
0:0
В.Вашеро
16:05 Гертс М.
2:0
Ф.Гелад
16:10 Е.Симич
2:1
В.Хофер
16:15 Ю.Штойр
0:0
Верстег К.
16:20 А.Раина/С.Самир
0:2
Д.Якупович/Ц.Лу
16:20 Х.Цветковиц/Н.Попович
1:2
Б.Бонич/Б.Котелесова
16:20 М.Марушак/П.Нейедли
1:2
Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
16:25 А.Тарасова
0:2
Цетковска П.
16:25 М.Мазини
0:2
А.Брианти
16:30 Л.Фомба
0:2
С.Мёлеманс
16:30 Л.Финк/Т.Мартин
0:0
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
16:30 К.Кучка/Л.Мельцер
0:0
К.Ван Бем/Л.Ван дер Линден
16:30 Н.Кваскова/Б.Миклова
0:2
К.Ленерт/А.Шошина
16:35 Э.Молина
0:2
Кутули М.
16:40 Д.Брешия/Д.Фарфан
2:0
К.Влодаржак/Д.Юрткуран
16:45 Ф.Шролл
1:0
Г.Шмидт
16:45 Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
0:1
Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
16:45 Э.Жирард
0:1
К.Фраполли
16:55 Галфи Д.
0:2
Виноградова П.
17:00 В.Филипенко
0:2
Десейн Н.
17:00 М.Йеролимо
2:0
С.Пирс
17:00 Г.Дука/Г.Ван-де-Грааф
2:0
Е.Стоянович/А.Вайсс
17:00 Я.Чоинский/Л.Гельхардт
0:0
Й.Хэртайс/Т.Шоненберг
17:05 Б.Родригес Мансано
0:2
Н.Деус
17:05 М.Альмейда/М.Семедо
0:2
Д.Дудокин/Р.Капах
17:10 Д.Батишта/Д.Родригес
0:2
Я.Баркаи/А.Элиа
17:15 В.Янш-Мюллер
0:2
Б.Хассан
17:25 А.Драгони/Ф.Малаголи
0:2
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
17:30 С.Махалова/А.Словакова
0:2
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Я.Тиньич
17:30 А.Экспосито
0:0
Х.Мунар
17:30 Н.Элангован
0:1
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
17:30 П.Мартинес Портеро
0:0
М.Семмлер
17:30 Я.Схиэль/Д.Скацель
0:2
Ф.Долежель/П.Мичнев
17:30 А.Гуэррьери/Л.Превосто
0:2
Ф.Бахамонде/А.Пеллегрино
17:30 Хинер М.
0:0
Лизаритурри Х.
17:35 Д.Гальфи/Ш.Шкамлова
0:2
Х.Эстабле/Г.Перес-Рохас
17:40 К.Силва
0:2
Л.Вербовен
17:40 К.Александре Да Роса
2:1
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
17:40 Стефанини Л.
0:2
Гонцова М.
17:50 Сапуэлл Д.
0:2
С.Батлер
18:00 К.Слюсар/Д.Татачар Венугопал
0:0
Н.Чилумула/Т.Рохира
18:00 Ю.Санер/Е.Сискэ
0:0
С.Чэнь/Р.Перейра
18:00 Л.Албаниз
0:0
К.Ледук
18:00 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
0:0
М.Ледук
18:00 Турнир ITF, Стоктон
18:00 М.Маццелла
0:0
Ю.Шот
18:05 Отом М.
2:0
Н.Де Марко
18:05 Л.Кивита-Теллес
2:0
Ф.Д'Аннунсио
18:05 М.Аднаоуи/Й.Вальдер
0:0
Ж.Жигунон/Е.Ваннесте
18:10 Д.Доусон
0:2
И.Асват
18:10 Бемельманс Р.
2:0
Кордонньер Г.
18:15 К.Денолли/С.Циципас
0:0
Б.Масли/Л.Оллерт
18:15 Макигути Р.
2:1
М.Спиринг
18:20 Д.Эриц
1:1
О.Саес Ларра
18:25 Д.Керфс
0:2
Алвеш К.
18:30 М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
2:0
Я.Борн/Г.Фон Массов
18:30 Р.Галлоуэй/Х.Рис
2:0
Ш.Эльбаз/М.Радионов
18:30 Т.Какао
2:0
Сольсбери Д.
18:35 А.Гаспар Мурта/В.Менсурадо
2:0
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
18:40 А.Селикбилек
2:0
К.Иоаннидес
19:00 Вирджили А.
2:0
Л.Аббручиати
19:00 Л.Панкалди
2:0
А.Эль-Саллали
19:00 Ш.Балуу/С.Редди
0:0
Б.Ньючи/Ц.Ван
19:15 Фикович Х.
0:2
Мертенс Я.
19:30 Д.Моретти
0:0
М.Коленберг
19:30 Сальден Л.
0:0
М.Кемпен
19:30 Хубер Л.
0:2
М.Боузкова
19:35 Торебко П.
1:2
Нетушиль М.
19:35 Г.Пуга
0:2
Мартинес М.
19:40 А.Артуньедо
1:0
К.Химено Валеро
19:45 Ф.Перальта-Мартинес
0:2
Осевар Р.
19:45 Герреро-Альварес Э.
0:0
А.Фолтс
19:55 О.Гутьеррес
2:0
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
20:00 Б.Борен
1:2
Ш.Симмондс
20:00 Г.Сэ
0:2
К.Уориски
20:00 Хон П.
0:2
Эли Д.
20:00 М.Каловелонис/П.Личиарди
1:2
П.Голдштайнер/Т.Стацбергер
20:05 Н.Деус/Ф.Гил
2:0
Н.Боргиш/Г.Фалкао
20:05 Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/Б.Родригес Мансано
0:2
В.Понселе/Ю.Вольжак
20:10 В.Босио/Н.Фозза Хуэрго
1:2
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
20:10 К.Хачатрян/Ю.Хачатрян
0:2
М.Беран/С.Пуоджюнас
20:30 А.Атуча-Гомес
0:2
А.Маттеучи
20:30 И.Де Руеда Де Хенобер/Р.Лабна
0:2
Ф.Фейтт/К.Уго Карабельи
20:35 О.Колиснюк/А.Петренко
2:0
Ф.Де Лючия/Ф.Скара
20:40 А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
2:0
А.Чандрасекар/В.Перанамаллур
20:45 Уэбли-Смит Э.
0:2
Чжао К.
21:10 А.Новчич/Н.Пилуду
0:0
Л.Кустал/Ш.Талкот
21:10 В.Кузнецова/К.Маликова