Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Турнир ATP, Бостад
12:00 Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
2:0
Грикспор С.
Грикспор С.
12:10 Дубаренко М.
Дубаренко М.
0:2
Линделл К.
Линделл К.
13:00 Турнир ATP, Гамбург
13:10 Матье П.
Матье П.
2:0
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
13:30 М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
0:2
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
14:00 Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
1:2
Донской Е.
Донской Е.
14:10 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
2:0
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
15:15 Меллер М.
Меллер М.
0:0
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
16:00 Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
1:2
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
16:00 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
2:1
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
16:55 Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
0:2
Бедене А.
Бедене А.
17:40 Монтейру Т.
Монтейру Т.
2:0
Зверев М.
Зверев М.
18:00 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
1:2
Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
18:00 Села Д.
Села Д.
2:0
Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
18:00 Турнир ATP, Ньюпорт
18:45 Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
1:2
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
19:30 Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
0:0
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
19:30 Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
0:2
Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
20:30 М.Багдатис/Ж.Мюллер
М.Багдатис/Ж.Мюллер
2:0
А.Бехар/Д.Недунчежиян
А.Бехар/Д.Недунчежиян
21:30 Рам Р.
Рам Р.
2:0
Макдональд М.
Макдональд М.
21:40 Э.Буторак/С.Липски
Э.Буторак/С.Липски
0:2
Б.Кляйн/Ю.Сугита
Б.Кляйн/Ю.Сугита
23:00 Дональдсон Дж.
Дональдсон Дж.
0:2
Янг Д.
Янг Д.

Турнир WTA.

11:00 Турнир WTA, Гштад
11:00 Саккари М.
Саккари М.
0:2
Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
11:00 Градецка Л.
Градецка Л.
0:2
Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
12:30 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
2:0
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
14:00 Шиникова И.
Шиникова И.
0:0
Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
14:10 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
2:0
Яни Р.
Яни Р.
14:15 Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
0:0
Садикович А.
Садикович А.
15:20 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
2:1
Жабер О.
Жабер О.
15:30 Фёрстейн К.
Фёрстейн К.
2:1
Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
16:00 Шмиедлова А.
Шмиедлова А.
1:2
Саснович А.
Саснович А.
16:35 К.Дину/Е.Русе
К.Дину/Е.Русе
2:0
Б.Эрайдин/Л.Морозова
Б.Эрайдин/Л.Морозова
18:40 Каня П.
Каня П.
0:2
Кинг В.
Кинг В.
20:20 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
0:2
Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.

Кубок Дэвиса.

08:30 А.Шаголи
А.Шаголи
2:0
Х.Келлей
Х.Келлей
08:30 Х.Хабиб
Х.Хабиб
2:0
Н.Тан
Н.Тан
08:30 Ю.Рогуский
Ю.Рогуский
0:2
К.Растоги
К.Растоги
08:30 Ш.Алам
Ш.Алам
0:2
Али Мутава Д.
Али Мутава Д.
09:30 Ж.Эрасмус
Ж.Эрасмус
0:0
С.Эммануэль
С.Эммануэль
09:30 Л.Дидави
Л.Дидави
0:0
Л.Сибанда
Л.Сибанда
09:30 Ю.Гезал
Ю.Гезал
0:0
Ж.Расолндразана
Ж.Расолндразана
09:50 М.Аль Блуши
М.Аль Блуши
2:0
А.Наинг
А.Наинг
10:15 Д.Самаха
Д.Самаха
2:0
Бун К.
Бун К.
10:30 И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
2:1
Д.Вон
Д.Вон
10:30 Ш.Халедан
Ш.Халедан
2:0
У.О'Коннелл
У.О'Коннелл
10:50 Р.Хоббс
Р.Хоббс
0:2
Зайид М.
Зайид М.
11:00 А.Аль-Саади
А.Аль-Саади
0:2
А.Рахматов
А.Рахматов
11:00 А.Альфараж
А.Альфараж
0:2
М.Аль-Набхани
М.Аль-Набхани
11:00 М.Алкотоп
М.Алкотоп
2:0
Д.Эрденебаяр
Д.Эрденебаяр
11:25 О.Алавадхи
О.Алавадхи
2:0
Т.Ваи
Т.Ваи
11:45 А.Клегу
А.Клегу
0:0
Матонг Ф.
Матонг Ф.
12:00 Иран (Пары)
Иран (Пары)
2:0
Пасифик Океания (Пары)
Пасифик Океания (Пары)
12:00 Туркменистан (Пары)
Туркменистан (Пары)
0:2
Гонконг (Пары)
Гонконг (Пары)
12:00 Сингапур (Пары)
Сингапур (Пары)
1:2
Катар (Пары)
Катар (Пары)
12:30 Иордания (Пары)
Иордания (Пары)
2:0
Монголия (Пары)
Монголия (Пары)
12:30 Ливан (Пары)
Ливан (Пары)
2:0
Камбоджа (Пары)
Камбоджа (Пары)
12:45 Ирак (Пары)
Ирак (Пары)
2:0
Таджикистан (Пары)
Таджикистан (Пары)
12:50 Саудовская Аравия (Пары)
Саудовская Аравия (Пары)
2:1
Оман (Пары)
Оман (Пары)
13:10 ОАЭ (Пары)
ОАЭ (Пары)
2:0
Мьянма (Пары)
Мьянма (Пары)
17:00 Д.Джонсон
Д.Джонсон
2:0
Я.Эштрада
Я.Эштрада
17:00 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
2:0
А.Бенитес
А.Бенитес
17:05 С.Ньюмен
С.Ньюмен
0:2
К.Турсиос
К.Турсиос
17:05 И.Рока
И.Рока
2:0
Л.Де Каирес
Л.Де Каирес
18:15 Дельен У.
Дельен У.
2:0
А.Арруэ
А.Арруэ
18:30 Р.Филлипс
Р.Филлипс
2:0
В.Дорантес-Санчес
В.Дорантес-Санчес
18:50 Б.Ньюмен
Б.Ньюмен
2:0
А.Обандо
А.Обандо
19:15 П.Нунес
П.Нунес
2:0
Б.Том
Б.Том
19:20 Боливия (Пары)
Боливия (Пары)
2:0
Панама (Пары)
Панама (Пары)
20:15 Багамские острова (Пары)
Багамские острова (Пары)
2:0
Гондурас (Пары)
Гондурас (Пары)
20:15 Ямайка (Пары)
Ямайка (Пары)
2:1
Куба (Пары)
Куба (Пары)
21:00 Коста-Рика (Пары)
Коста-Рика (Пары)
2:0
Тринидад и Тобаго (Пары)
Тринидад и Тобаго (Пары)

Мировой тур ATP.

12:00 Гхем А.
Гхем А.
0:2
Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
12:00 Чачич Н.
Чачич Н.
0:2
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
14:00 Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
2:1
Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
15:15 М.Меллер
М.Меллер
0:2
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
16:30 К.Де Схеппер/А.Мишон
К.Де Схеппер/А.Мишон
0:2
И.Сервантес/Л.Майер
И.Сервантес/Л.Майер
18:00 Кокс Д.
Кокс Д.
1:2
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
20:50 Бартон М.
Бартон М.
0:2
Пржисезны М.
Пржисезны М.
22:10 Д.Села/Д.Томпсон
Д.Села/Д.Томпсон
0:2
С.Грот/К.Гуччьоне
С.Грот/К.Гуччьоне
23:15 Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
2:1
О.Крайчек/Х.Лопес Вильясенор
О.Крайчек/Х.Лопес Вильясенор

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
04:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
04:05 Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
2:0
Рават С.
Рават С.
04:05 М.Ю
М.Ю
2:0
Н.Тимура
Н.Тимура
04:15 М.Чо
М.Чо
2:0
Ким Е.
Ким Е.
04:45 Хон С.
Хон С.
0:2
Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
04:45 Ч.Пак
Ч.Пак
0:2
М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
05:00 Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
0:2
Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
05:00 Палха Н.
Палха Н.
0:2
С.Сунь
С.Сунь
05:00 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
0:0
Лю С.
Лю С.
05:00 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
0:0
М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
05:00 Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
0:2
Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
05:00 Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
1:0
А.Божович
А.Божович
05:00 П.Бамбри
П.Бамбри
2:0
Ч.Хэ
Ч.Хэ
05:00 К.МакФи
К.МакФи
0:2
Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
05:00 Я.Ки
Я.Ки
0:2
Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
05:05 А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
1:0
Юй Ю.
Юй Ю.
06:00 Перселл М.
Перселл М.
0:0
Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
06:00 Х.Йе
Х.Йе
0:0
Н.Фудзиока
Н.Фудзиока
06:25 Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
2:1
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
06:50 Д.Като
Д.Като
0:2
С.Квон
С.Квон
06:50 Кан Ц.
Кан Ц.
2:0
Т.Пей
Т.Пей
07:00 Оти М.
Оти М.
0:1
Ю.На
Ю.На
07:15 М.Сонг
М.Сонг
2:0
И.Парк
И.Парк
07:15 Р.Такахаси
Р.Такахаси
1:2
Ниномия М.
Ниномия М.
07:25 Омае А.
Омае А.
2:0
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
07:30 Л.Риу
Л.Риу
0:2
И.Чжан
И.Чжан
07:50 Я.Ли
Я.Ли
2:1
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
08:00 Н.Абдураимова/Ч.Сю
Н.Абдураимова/Ч.Сю
0:0
С.Гао/Ч.Вэй
С.Гао/Ч.Вэй
08:00 Д.Ци/Ц.Ся
Д.Ци/Ц.Ся
0:2
К.Сано/С.Такесима
К.Сано/С.Такесима
08:00 К.Ли/В.Лян
К.Ли/В.Лян
2:0
Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
08:00 Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
1:2
С.Чхой/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
С.Чхой/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
08:00 Ц.Тао/А.Ван
Ц.Тао/А.Ван
0:2
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
08:00 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
2:1
Райан К.
Райан К.
08:20 С.Чон/Й.Чон
С.Чон/Й.Чон
2:0
Д.Ли/Ю.Юй
Д.Ли/Ю.Юй
08:25 Х.Хон/М.Ю
Х.Хон/М.Ю
0:2
М.Аюкава/А.Еситоми
М.Аюкава/А.Еситоми
08:25 Ч.Чой/С.Ли
Ч.Чой/С.Ли
2:0
Ю.Ахн/Ы.Ли
Ю.Ахн/Ы.Ли
08:40 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
1:0
Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
08:45 М.Хасегава/Р.Кайитани
М.Хасегава/Р.Кайитани
1:2
С.Хан/Я.Ван
С.Хан/Я.Ван
08:50 М.Пак/Х.Юн
М.Пак/Х.Юн
0:2
Х.Ким/М.Ким
Х.Ким/М.Ким
08:55 Д.Ромпис/А.Симидзу
Д.Ромпис/А.Симидзу
2:1
С.Джун/С.Пак
С.Джун/С.Пак
09:10 Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
0:2
М.Иноуэ/Ц.Лу
М.Иноуэ/Ц.Лу
09:10 Д.Ким/М.Минокоси
Д.Ким/М.Минокоси
2:1
Н.Фудзиока/М.Мияхара
Н.Фудзиока/М.Мияхара
09:15 Хет М.
Хет М.
2:1
С.Тан
С.Тан
09:30 С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
0:0
В.Цзен/С.Чжун
В.Цзен/С.Чжун
09:30 Я.Лу/Ш.Чжоу
Я.Лу/Ш.Чжоу
0:2
Т.Фанкьютт/М.Робинс
Т.Фанкьютт/М.Робинс
09:30 И.Ли/Н.Палха
И.Ли/Н.Палха
0:0
С.Цзян/Ц.Тан
С.Цзян/Ц.Тан
09:30 П.Ли/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
П.Ли/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
0:0
Ю.Шэн/Ю.Синь
Ю.Шэн/Ю.Синь
09:30 С.Хон/С.Кан
С.Хон/С.Кан
2:0
Н.Тимура/С.Ким
Н.Тимура/С.Ким
09:30 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
0:0
А.Парнаби
А.Парнаби
09:45 Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
0:2
Х.Нам/Т.Ники
Х.Нам/Т.Ники
10:00 Е.Люкич
Е.Люкич
2:0
А.Петрова
А.Петрова
10:00 С.Такамура
С.Такамура
0:2
К.Остоич
К.Остоич
10:00 Ч.Ли/Д.Ю
Ч.Ли/Д.Ю
1:2
Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
10:00 П.Голубовская
П.Голубовская
2:0
Й.Кениц
Й.Кениц
10:05 Ф.Кабелло/С.Супрунюк
Ф.Кабелло/С.Супрунюк
0:2
Д.Бэнт/Т.Фаркьюхарсон
Д.Бэнт/Т.Фаркьюхарсон
10:20 С.Чон/К.Кан
С.Чон/К.Кан
0:2
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
10:30 Г.Познихиренко
Г.Познихиренко
0:0
И.Гьороайе
И.Гьороайе
10:30 Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
0:1
Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
10:30 Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
2:0
Симион О.
Симион О.
10:30 Монова П.
Монова П.
0:1
Спремо М.
Спремо М.
10:30 E.Чжон/С.О
E.Чжон/С.О
2:0
С.Прабодх/С.Рават
С.Прабодх/С.Рават
10:30 М.Перселл/Б.Валкин
М.Перселл/Б.Валкин
1:2
Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
10:30 Ч.Ким/С.Нох
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
0:0
Д.Ли/Д.Юн
Д.Ли/Д.Юн
10:30 Ю.Ито/С.Секигути
Ю.Ито/С.Секигути
0:0
М.Оти/Р.Токуда
М.Оти/Р.Токуда
10:30 В.Тсан/В.Ю
В.Тсан/В.Ю
0:2
К.Ваидя/Д.Вакник
К.Ваидя/Д.Вакник
10:30 И.Чо/С.Чжао
И.Чо/С.Чжао
0:0
Я.Ки/И.Лав
Я.Ки/И.Лав
10:30 Х.Нг/В.Ен
Х.Нг/В.Ен
0:2
А.Божович/К.МакФи
А.Божович/К.МакФи
10:40 С.О/Ч.Ван
С.О/Ч.Ван
0:2
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
11:00 Турнир ITF, Имола
11:00 Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
1:2
Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
11:00 Диарра Ж.
Диарра Ж.
2:0
Д.Брна
Д.Брна
11:00 М.Франек
М.Франек
2:0
Д.Калениченко
Д.Калениченко
11:00 Ю.Ли/Х.Тан
Ю.Ли/Х.Тан
0:2
Ш.Се/C.Чжан
Ш.Се/C.Чжан
11:05 М.Ди Маро
М.Ди Маро
0:2
А.Оан
А.Оан
11:05 Х.Понтико
Х.Понтико
0:2
Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
11:30 К.Кавати/Р.Танума
К.Кавати/Р.Танума
1:2
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
11:45 М.Стоилковска
М.Стоилковска
0:2
Й.Вукович
Й.Вукович
11:55 С.Голубовская
С.Голубовская
1:2
А.Раджи
А.Раджи
11:55 М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
2:0
Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
12:00 Качар М.
Качар М.
0:2
А.Букта
А.Букта
12:00 П.Мендешова
П.Мендешова
2:0
К.Новотна
К.Новотна
12:00 Э.Бекуцци/Ф.Кано
Э.Бекуцци/Ф.Кано
0:2
Д.Джорджини/Н.Джевур
Д.Джорджини/Н.Джевур
12:00 Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
2:0
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
12:00 В.Горлац/Д.Льюис
В.Горлац/Д.Льюис
2:0
С.Бозинович/К.Ле Биан
С.Бозинович/К.Ле Биан
12:05 Масли Б.
Масли Б.
2:0
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
12:05 Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
1:2
Косевар-Десман Т.
Косевар-Десман Т.
12:25 М.Миятович
М.Миятович
0:2
Д.Спитери
Д.Спитери
12:30 Б.Пьетри
Б.Пьетри
0:2
Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
12:30 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
2:0
Е.Мо/Т.Му
Е.Мо/Т.Му
12:30 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
2:1
Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
12:35 Т.Мусиль
Т.Мусиль
0:2
Д.Онкен
Д.Онкен
13:00 Е.Стоянович
Е.Стоянович
2:0
К.Маринкович
К.Маринкович
13:20 Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
0:2
Ч.Чжан
Ч.Чжан
13:30 Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
0:2
Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
13:45 А.Шарма
А.Шарма
1:0
Ф.Альтик
Ф.Альтик
13:50 Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
2:0
Г.Пфаннер
Г.Пфаннер
13:55 К.Чехова
К.Чехова
0:2
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
13:55 Мозер Л.-М.
Мозер Л.-М.
1:1
Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
14:05 П.Айс
П.Айс
2:0
Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
14:05 Ван де Грааф Г.
Ван де Грааф Г.
2:0
Х.Джокич
Х.Джокич
14:10 Х.Аранда/П.Аранда
Х.Аранда/П.Аранда
0:2
Г.Кордонньер/Ф.Эхеа
Г.Кордонньер/Ф.Эхеа
14:30 Тревизан М.
Тревизан М.
2:0
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
14:30 Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
0:2
К.Герлах
К.Герлах
14:30 Э.Лахи
Э.Лахи
1:2
Г.Перес-Рохас
Г.Перес-Рохас
14:30 Турнир ITF, Ашаффенбург
14:40 Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
2:0
А.Эрлер
А.Эрлер
14:40 К.Ларрьер
К.Ларрьер
0:2
Генар М.
Генар М.
14:40 П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
2:1
Салаба Л.
Салаба Л.
14:55 Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
2:0
М.Девятьяров
М.Девятьяров
15:00 Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
2:0
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
15:30 Д.Спиннато
Д.Спиннато
0:2
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
15:30 Ж.Де Схеппер/Б.Фассбендер
Ж.Де Схеппер/Б.Фассбендер
1:2
М.Галдон/Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
М.Галдон/Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
15:30 Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
0:0
А.Луизи
А.Луизи
15:35 С.Рамадцотти
С.Рамадцотти
1:2
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
15:40 Ф.Шролл/М.Велдхер
Ф.Шролл/М.Велдхер
2:1
П.Бернарди/Г.Оливейра
П.Бернарди/Г.Оливейра
15:45 М.Йованович/А.Махоркина
М.Йованович/А.Махоркина
2:0
Я.Лазаревич/Е.Люкич
Я.Лазаревич/Е.Люкич
15:45 Т.Джoрджевич/С.Мариотто
Т.Джoрджевич/С.Мариотто
0:2
В.Мирошниченко/В.Зелева
В.Мирошниченко/В.Зелева
15:50 Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
2:1
А.Шлепцова/А.Свинос
А.Шлепцова/А.Свинос
15:55 М.Гйомаркай/Ф.Орнаго
М.Гйомаркай/Ф.Орнаго
0:2
Р.Беллотти/П.Бруннер
Р.Беллотти/П.Бруннер
16:00 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
С.Заневска
С.Заневска
16:00 А.Фолтс/К.Умарова
А.Фолтс/К.Умарова
2:0
А.Озерова/П.Пехова
А.Озерова/П.Пехова
16:00 Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
2:0
Э.Герреро-Альварес/Д.Пайола
Э.Герреро-Альварес/Д.Пайола
16:10 Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
0:1
Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
16:25 Ж.Окала/Х.Понтико
Ж.Окала/Х.Понтико
0:2
Э.Фюрнесс/М.Мартино
Э.Фюрнесс/М.Мартино
16:25 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
2:1
Ж.Хильдебранд
Ж.Хильдебранд
16:30 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
0:0
Ф.Д'Аннунсио
Ф.Д'Аннунсио
16:30 В.Таши
В.Таши
2:1
Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
16:30 А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
2:0
С.Грейс
С.Грейс
16:30 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
2:0
К.Розателло
К.Розателло
16:30 Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
0:2
С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
16:40 Д.Мина/А.Мусиалек
Д.Мина/А.Мусиалек
1:2
М.Гишу/К.Вильягран
М.Гишу/К.Вильягран
16:55 Л.Бронцетти
Л.Бронцетти
0:2
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
17:00 П.Ноуза/Д.Скох
П.Ноуза/Д.Скох
0:2
Д.Польяк/М.Воцел
Д.Польяк/М.Воцел
17:00 Л.Финк/Т.Мартин
Л.Финк/Т.Мартин
0:0
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
17:05 А.Драгони
А.Драгони
0:2
Р.Бальцерани
Р.Бальцерани
17:10 Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
Я.Айхгорн/Г.Рамскоглер
0:0
Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
Т.Косевар-Десман/Н.Разборшек
17:10 Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
Д.Келловский/В.Шафранек
2:0
М.Главачка/Р.Кудела
М.Главачка/Р.Кудела
17:20 Ф.Альтик/А.Шарма
Ф.Альтик/А.Шарма
2:0
В.Реми/М.Темин
В.Реми/М.Темин
17:25 Турини Т.
Турини Т.
0:0
Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
17:25 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
2:0
Шолль К.
Шолль К.
17:30 К.Алвеш/Б.Гатика
К.Алвеш/Б.Гатика
2:0
М.Мишель/Э.Ванлангендонк
М.Мишель/Э.Ванлангендонк
17:40 Р.Сербан
Р.Сербан
2:0
Поспелова А.
Поспелова А.
17:45 Б.Пьетри/Ч.Чжан
Б.Пьетри/Ч.Чжан
2:0
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
М.Кресси/Р.Сише
17:55 Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
2:0
М.Девятьяров/М.Руа
М.Девятьяров/М.Руа
18:00 Ф.Ямасита
Ф.Ямасита
2:1
Матуте Х.
Матуте Х.
18:00 Э.Эстеве-Лобато
Э.Эстеве-Лобато
2:0
С.Рибейро Наваррете
С.Рибейро Наваррете
18:00 Северину К.
Северину К.
0:0
Ф.Морено
Ф.Морено
18:00 Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
2:0
Янускова П.
Янускова П.
18:00 Л.Гасперини
Л.Гасперини
2:0
Г.Соарес Клиер Жуниор
Г.Соарес Клиер Жуниор
18:00 К.Шаффер
К.Шаффер
2:0
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
18:10 Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
0:1
Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
18:15 Л.Бук/М.Генар
Л.Бук/М.Генар
1:2
А.Оан/Л.Тесса
А.Оан/Л.Тесса
18:20 М.Валоч
М.Валоч
0:0
Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
18:20 М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
0:2
Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
18:30 Д.Делла Томмазина/Т.Габриели
Д.Делла Томмазина/Т.Габриели
0:2
К.Карли/Д.Орадини
К.Карли/Д.Орадини
18:30 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
2:0
С.Харрис
С.Харрис
18:55 М.Хинер/Ж.Вернер
М.Хинер/Ж.Вернер
2:1
А.Домингес Сото/М.Семмлер
А.Домингес Сото/М.Семмлер
19:00 В.Кузнецова
В.Кузнецова
2:0
Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
19:00 В.Ющенко
В.Ющенко
2:0
Ю.Санер
Ю.Санер
19:00 Н.Пилуду
Н.Пилуду
0:2
И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
19:00 Н.Шавки
Н.Шавки
1:1
Е.Лымарь
Е.Лымарь
19:00 А.Гаджиев
А.Гаджиев
2:0
М.Галямов
М.Галямов
19:00 Г.Гуерсес
Г.Гуерсес
2:1
М.Смолицкий
М.Смолицкий
19:05 А.Данес
А.Данес
2:1
М.Ди Прима
М.Ди Прима
19:05 А.Лаздиньш
А.Лаздиньш
0:2
Н.Гудожников
Н.Гудожников
19:10 А.Лопес Сан Мартин/Х.Мунар
А.Лопес Сан Мартин/Х.Мунар
2:1
П.Климент-Грегори/И.Гахов
П.Климент-Грегори/И.Гахов
19:35 М.Дейкейзен/М.Терчинский
М.Дейкейзен/М.Терчинский
2:0
Х.Фикович/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Х.Фикович/Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
19:35 И.Булаиз
И.Булаиз
0:2
К.Болтер
К.Болтер
20:00 Лао Д.
Лао Д.
0:2
Б.Борен
Б.Борен
20:00 Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
2:0
Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
20:00 Л.Аббручиати/Д.Спиннато
Л.Аббручиати/Д.Спиннато
0:2
Д.Галоппини/Я.Стефанини
Д.Галоппини/Я.Стефанини
20:00 Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
0:2
Д.Кравчук
Д.Кравчук
20:10 Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
2:1
Д.Эни
Д.Эни
20:10 Роговска О.
Роговска О.
2:1
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
20:15 М.Фелер
М.Фелер
0:2
Р.Кессари
Р.Кессари
20:20 А.Барросо Кампос/П.Мартинес Портеро
А.Барросо Кампос/П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
Х.Барранко Косано/Р.Бранкаччо
Х.Барранко Косано/Р.Бранкаччо
20:30 Е.Сискэ
Е.Сискэ
2:0
Я.Вагнер
Я.Вагнер
20:30 К.Кнолль
К.Кнолль
Матч
К.Дентони
К.Дентони
20:30 В.Хофер/Д.Пинто
В.Хофер/Д.Пинто
0:2
М.Ди Джузеппе/М.Мазини
М.Ди Джузеппе/М.Мазини
20:35 О.Колиснюк
О.Колиснюк
1:2
Д.Ибрагим
Д.Ибрагим
20:40 Ш.Ду/А.Экспосито
Ш.Ду/А.Экспосито
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
20:40 А.Чандрасекар
А.Чандрасекар
1:2
А.Цукка
А.Цукка
20:40 У.Ларго
У.Ларго
0:2
Д.Ковалевич
Д.Ковалевич
20:40 Р.Перейра
Р.Перейра
0:2
М.Кавасаки
М.Кавасаки
20:45 Л.Кустал
Л.Кустал
2:0
А.Рентули
А.Рентули
20:50 Паррес-Аскойтия О.
Паррес-Аскойтия О.
0:2
К.Дентони
К.Дентони
21:00 А.Гобернате/Б.Симонато-Перейра
А.Гобернате/Б.Симонато-Перейра
0:1
Т.Лопес/К.Северину
Т.Лопес/К.Северину
21:00 К.Ромео/М.Шмидт
К.Ромео/М.Шмидт
1:2
Ф.Ди Лоренсо/Р.Юровски
Ф.Ди Лоренсо/Р.Юровски
21:00 Э.Маккей/А.Райли
Э.Маккей/А.Райли
2:0
К.Ледук/К.Олсон
К.Ледук/К.Олсон
21:30 Хон П.
Хон П.
2:1
Бейгельзимер Ю.
Бейгельзимер Ю.
21:55 С.Сантамария
С.Сантамария
0:2
Эли Д.
Эли Д.
22:00 Д.Понтольо
Д.Понтольо
1:2
А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
22:00 К.Скала
К.Скала
2:1
Данилиду Е.
Данилиду Е.
22:05 Г.Сэ
Г.Сэ
2:0
Ж.Како
Ж.Како
22:50 К.Уориски
К.Уориски
2:0
Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
23:30 И.Маркондес/Р.Матос
И.Маркондес/Р.Матос
0:1
М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
23:55 Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/А.Виларо
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/А.Виларо
1:1
Г.Идальго/Х.Матуте
Г.Идальго/Х.Матуте
00:40 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:0
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
00:40 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:0
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
00:40 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:1
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
00:40 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:1
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
00:40 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:2
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
К.Плишкова/Э.Ван Уйтванк
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:0
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:0
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:0
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:1
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:0
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
0:0
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
0:0
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:0
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:1
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:10 М.Гордон
М.Гордон
1:2
Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:0
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:1
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:1
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:1
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:1
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:0
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:0
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:25 В.Кан
В.Кан
0:0
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
01:35 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
0:0
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
01:35 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
0:0
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
01:35 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
0:0
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
01:35 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
0:0
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
01:35 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
0:0
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
01:35 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
0:0
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
01:35 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
2:0
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
Э.Наппи Зулиани/Ж.Нерис
02:05 К.Ан/Н.Гиббс
К.Ан/Н.Гиббс
0:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
02:05 К.Ан/Н.Гиббс
К.Ан/Н.Гиббс
0:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
02:05 К.Ан/Н.Гиббс
К.Ан/Н.Гиббс
0:1
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
02:55 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
0:0
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа
02:55 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
0:0
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа
02:55 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
0:0
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа
02:55 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
1:0
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа
Ш.Симмондс/Р.Сарасуа

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

11:00 Линцер М.
Линцер М.
2:0
Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
11:00 Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
1:2
Кравиц К.
Кравиц К.
11:00 АТР Челленджер, Сан-Бенедетто
12:00 Соза П.
Соза П.
2:0
Сахаров Г.
Сахаров Г.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Познань
13:20 Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
1:2
Херас П.
Херас П.
13:30 М.Гаврон/А.Майхрович
М.Гаврон/А.Майхрович
0:2
Х.Хуркач/Я.Зелиньский
Х.Хуркач/Я.Зелиньский
13:40 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
2:0
П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
15:20 Корня В.
Корня В.
0:2
Станек Р.
Станек Р.
17:00 Э.Лопес-Перес/Б.Рола
Э.Лопес-Перес/Б.Рола
2:0
С.Де Вард/Л.Маргароли
С.Де Вард/Л.Маргароли