Смотреть теннис онлайн

Уимблдон. Турнир Большого шлема.

13:30 А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
0:0
К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
13:30 Д.Конта/М.Санчес
Д.Конта/М.Санчес
1:2
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
14:50 М.Крайчек/Б.Стрыцова
М.Крайчек/Б.Стрыцова
0:2
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
15:00 Уимблдон
15:05 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
3:1
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
15:05 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
3:2
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
15:10 Федерер Р.
Федерер Р.
3:2
Чилич М.
Чилич М.
15:10 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
1:3
Раонич М.
Раонич М.
16:00 Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
0:3
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
16:30 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
3:0
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
18:00 Н.Скупски/А.Смит
Н.Скупски/А.Смит
0:2
А.Куреши/Я.Шведова
А.Куреши/Я.Шведова
18:00 Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
3:0
Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
18:45 Тсонга Ж.-В.
Тсонга Ж.-В.
2:3
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
19:30 А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
0:2
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
20:00 А.Пейа/А.Клепач
А.Пейа/А.Клепач
2:0
Л.Кубот/А.Главачкова
Л.Кубот/А.Главачкова
20:10 Н.Зимоньич/Ю.Чань
Н.Зимоньич/Ю.Чань
0:2
С.Липски/А.Кудрявцева
С.Липски/А.Кудрявцева

Уимблдон.

13:00 Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
2:1
Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
13:00 Каримов Д.
Каримов Д.
2:0
Ватануки Е.
Ватануки Е.
13:00 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
2:0
Фюрнесс Э.
Фюрнесс Э.
13:00 Х.Султонов
Х.Султонов
0:2
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
13:00 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
2:0
Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
13:05 Матушевский П.
Матушевский П.
0:2
Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
13:10 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
0:2
Шаповалов Д.
Шаповалов Д.
14:15 Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
0:2
У.Арконада
У.Арконада
14:25 А.Анисимова
А.Анисимова
1:2
К.Лиу
К.Лиу
14:30 М.Болквадзе
М.Болквадзе
1:2
С.Кенин
С.Кенин
14:35 О.Первушина
О.Первушина
2:0
А.Сэнфорд
А.Сэнфорд
14:55 Валькус М.
Валькус М.
2:0
Д.Макнейлли
Д.Макнейлли
15:05 К.Дэй
К.Дэй
2:0
В.Грачева
В.Грачева
15:15 К.Завацька
К.Завацька
0:2
Потапова А.
Потапова А.
15:50 Б.Дрэйпер/Д.Моллой
Б.Дрэйпер/Д.Моллой
0:2
Ю.Блэнч/В.Кирков
Ю.Блэнч/В.Кирков
16:05 Ш.Робийар-Мийетт/К.Танди
Ш.Робийар-Мийетт/К.Танди
2:1
Д.Эксон/Л.Джон-Баптист
Д.Эксон/Л.Джон-Баптист
16:30 Л.Казаков/П.Котов
Л.Казаков/П.Котов
0:2
А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
16:30 У.Блумберг/Н.Понвит
У.Блумберг/Н.Понвит
1:2
Д.Альтмайер/Д.Каримов
Д.Альтмайер/Д.Каримов
16:45 Х.Халиф/Ф.Виттар
Х.Халиф/Ф.Виттар
0:2
Т.Ву/И.Ву
Т.Ву/И.Ву
16:50 Данилович О.
Данилович О.
0:2
Ястремская Д.
Ястремская Д.
17:00 Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
1:2
А.Коллинз/Ф.Джонс
А.Коллинз/Ф.Джонс
17:15 Г.Тэйлор
Г.Тэйлор
2:0
Масарова Р.
Масарова Р.
17:55 Д.Макнейлли/Д.Вольф
Д.Макнейлли/Д.Вольф
2:0
Т.Брайд/Э.Фюрнесс
Т.Брайд/Э.Фюрнесс
18:05 М.Кечманович/К.Руд
М.Кечманович/К.Руд
2:0
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
Р.Бальцерани/Э.Далла Валле
18:20 Л.Клейн/Е.Ватануки
Л.Клейн/Е.Ватануки
2:0
П.Матушевский/К.Зук
П.Матушевский/К.Зук
18:30 И.Веселы/К.Синякова
И.Веселы/К.Синякова
0:2
Р.Штепанек/Л.Шафаржова
Р.Штепанек/Л.Шафаржова
18:30 О.Первушина/А.Потапова
О.Первушина/А.Потапова
2:0
П.Ариас Манхон/Ш.Мендес
П.Ариас Манхон/Ш.Мендес
18:35 Ч.Ду/У.Чжэн
Ч.Ду/У.Чжэн
0:2
К.Дэй/Т.Джонсон
К.Дэй/Т.Джонсон
18:40 Т.Рюль/Х.Султонов
Т.Рюль/Х.Султонов
0:2
К.Райсма/С.Циципас
К.Райсма/С.Циципас
19:00 У.Арконада/К.Лиу
У.Арконада/К.Лиу
2:1
Е.Наито/Л.Сальден
Е.Наито/Л.Сальден
19:10 С.Цао/Ч.Ломмер
С.Цао/Ч.Ломмер
1:2
М.Болквадзе/К.МкНалли
М.Болквадзе/К.МкНалли
19:20 В.Грачева/Е.Рыбакина
В.Грачева/Е.Рыбакина
1:2
А.Анисимова/А.Сэнфорд
А.Анисимова/А.Сэнфорд
19:50 Д.Беррейдж/П.Удварди
Д.Беррейдж/П.Удварди
2:1
М.Карле/М.Кривой
М.Карле/М.Кривой
20:00 Г.Континен/Х.Уотсон
Г.Континен/Х.Уотсон
0:0
Б.Суарис/Е.Веснина
Б.Суарис/Е.Веснина

Турнир ITF.

03:45 Д.Эссес/М.Меи
Д.Эссес/М.Меи
0:0
В.Крастев/Д.Пек
В.Крастев/Д.Пек
03:55 М.Бруклин
М.Бруклин
2:1
Вукич А.
Вукич А.
04:00 Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
2:0
С.Нох
С.Нох
04:00 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
2:0
С.Ю
С.Ю
04:00 Ю.На
Ю.На
1:2
Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
04:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
2:0
К.Кан
К.Кан
04:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
04:05 К.Лакоселджак/Д.Вольфсон
К.Лакоселджак/Д.Вольфсон
2:0
Д.Магинли/Ю.Робертс
Д.Магинли/Ю.Робертс
04:30 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
05:00 Р.Мэн
Р.Мэн
0:2
Н.Хан
Н.Хан
05:00 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
2:1
Ц.Тан
Ц.Тан
05:00 Томич С.
Томич С.
1:2
Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
05:30 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
0:2
Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
05:30 М.Робинс
М.Робинс
0:2
Ли К.
Ли К.
05:30 С.Чжун
С.Чжун
0:2
Ч.Цю
Ч.Цю
05:30 Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
2:0
Ц.Ли
Ц.Ли
06:15 Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
0:2
Оти М.
Оти М.
06:30 Перселл М.
Перселл М.
0:0
М.Сонг
М.Сонг
06:30 Т.Пей
Т.Пей
0:1
Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
06:35 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
0:2
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
06:40 С.Шин
С.Шин
1:2
Рават С.
Рават С.
06:40 А.Гай/Ш.Го
А.Гай/Ш.Го
2:0
Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
07:05 Тринкер Б.
Тринкер Б.
2:0
Л.Тань
Л.Тань
07:05 С.Хан
С.Хан
0:2
Д.Ким
Д.Ким
07:25 Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
2:1
Ч.Сю/М.Иноуэ
Ч.Сю/М.Иноуэ
07:55 Р.Кайитани
Р.Кайитани
1:2
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
08:30 Х.Йе
Х.Йе
0:0
Ц.Е
Ц.Е
08:30 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
2:0
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
08:40 С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
2:0
М.Бэйнс/М.Робинс
М.Бэйнс/М.Робинс
08:40 С.Цзян/Ц.Тан
С.Цзян/Ц.Тан
2:1
Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
08:45 Н.Хан/С.Чан
Н.Хан/С.Чан
0:0
И.Ли/Д.Вакник
И.Ли/Д.Вакник
08:45 Д.Ци/С.Чжун
Д.Ци/С.Чжун
2:0
Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
09:15 Ю.Косино
Ю.Косино
0:1
Хон С.
Хон С.
09:20 Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
0:0
С.Пак
С.Пак
09:45 Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
0:0
С.Имаи/Т.Ники
С.Имаи/Т.Ники
09:50 Ч.Ли/Х.Нам
Ч.Ли/Х.Нам
0:0
Ю.Ито/Ч.Ван
Ю.Ито/Ч.Ван
10:00 А.Комлек
А.Комлек
0:2
А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
10:00 А.Роска
А.Роска
0:0
Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
10:00 М.Тона
М.Тона
0:0
С.Йонеску
С.Йонеску
10:00 В.Лин/В.Цзен
В.Лин/В.Цзен
1:2
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
10:05 Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
0:0
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
10:10 С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
2:1
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
10:15 М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
2:0
Й.Чон
Й.Чон
11:00 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
0:0
С.Тестони
С.Тестони
11:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
2:0
Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
11:00 Турнир ITF, Будапешт
11:00 Турнир ITF, Контрексевиль
11:00 Турнир ITF, Наполи
11:00 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
0:0
Т.Бернхард
Т.Бернхард
11:00 Каламбай Дж.
Каламбай Дж.
0:0
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
11:00 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:2
П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
11:00 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
2:0
В.Сашко
В.Сашко
11:00 Д.Милованович
Д.Милованович
0:0
Т.Чурович
Т.Чурович
11:00 В.Зелева
В.Зелева
1:2
К.Остоич
К.Остоич
11:00 Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
2:0
Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
11:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
2:1
Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
11:00 Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
0:2
Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
11:00 Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
2:0
Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
11:05 М.Воцел
М.Воцел
0:2
Циась П.
Циась П.
11:05 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
0:2
Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
11:05 Х.Паке
Х.Паке
0:2
Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
11:20 Д.Маркетти
Д.Маркетти
2:0
Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
11:20 Сезер М.
Сезер М.
2:0
С.Ларкин
С.Ларкин
11:30 А.Смирнова
А.Смирнова
1:2
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
11:30 Э.Перес
Э.Перес
2:0
Интерт А.
Интерт А.
11:30 Г.Србляк
Г.Србляк
2:1
В.Таши
В.Таши
11:30 Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
0:0
Д.Нолан/Д.Полкингхорн
Д.Нолан/Д.Полкингхорн
11:30 М.Отом/А.Фоли
М.Отом/А.Фоли
0:2
Д.Богертс/Й.Мерк
Д.Богертс/Й.Мерк
11:30 К.Христя
К.Христя
1:2
А.Присакарию
А.Присакарию
11:45 Ц.Анил
Ц.Анил
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
12:00 Фогт С.
Фогт С.
1:2
Дину К.
Дину К.
12:00 Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
2:1
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
12:00 Джорджини Д.
Джорджини Д.
0:2
Масли Б.
Масли Б.
12:00 Мейс П.
Мейс П.
2:0
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
12:00 П.Наги
П.Наги
0:0
Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
12:00 Ч.Фурак
Ч.Фурак
0:2
И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
12:00 Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
2:1
Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
12:00 Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
2:0
М.Фрех
М.Фрех
12:00 Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
0:2
Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
12:20 Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
1:2
М.Фаго
М.Фаго
12:30 Д.Ламбл
Д.Ламбл
0:2
Д.Бил
Д.Бил
12:30 С.Ходор
С.Ходор
0:2
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
12:30 Антонич М.
Антонич М.
0:0
С.Чворович
С.Чворович
12:30 С.Такамура
С.Такамура
0:0
А.Аншба
А.Аншба
12:30 Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
2:0
Фёрстейн К.
Фёрстейн К.
12:30 В.Мунтян
В.Мунтян
0:2
Д.Эриц
Д.Эриц
12:30 Альби О.
Альби О.
0:2
Эгути М.
Эгути М.
12:30 Е.Люкич
Е.Люкич
0:1
Э.Данаилова
Э.Данаилова
12:40 В.Мирошниченко
В.Мирошниченко
2:1
Г.Татарус
Г.Татарус
12:45 Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
0:0
Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
12:50 Минарж И.
Минарж И.
1:1
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
12:55 А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
2:0
Я.Акдемир
Я.Акдемир
13:00 Д.Грабул
Д.Грабул
0:1
Б.Гойо
Б.Гойо
13:00 И.Савельич
И.Савельич
0:0
Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
13:00 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
0:0
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
13:00 Й.Виллемс
Й.Виллемс
0:0
Т.Вентурино
Т.Вентурино
13:00 Пена Лопез М.
Пена Лопез М.
0:0
М.Фельдер
М.Фельдер
13:00 Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
2:1
Гинс К.
Гинс К.
13:00 С.Овюнч
С.Овюнч
0:0
К.Шломо
К.Шломо
13:05 Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
0:2
Д.Понше
Д.Понше
13:10 М.Хюслер
М.Хюслер
0:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
13:15 М.Сиопаха
М.Сиопаха
0:2
Т.Стинга
Т.Стинга
13:30 Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
2:0
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
13:30 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
0:2
Якшич Й.
Якшич Й.
13:30 Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
1:0
Васильева А.
Васильева А.
13:30 П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
0:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
13:30 А.Брианти
А.Брианти
0:1
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
13:30 Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
2:0
В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
13:30 А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
0:2
Томова В.
Томова В.
13:40 Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
2:1
А.Фита-Болуда
А.Фита-Болуда
13:45 М.Велдхер
М.Велдхер
0:2
Бассо А.
Бассо А.
13:45 Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
0:2
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
13:50 П.Аршинкова
П.Аршинкова
2:0
Э.Д`Оливейра
Э.Д`Оливейра
13:55 К.Улукан
К.Улукан
2:0
И.Оз
И.Оз
14:00 Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
0:0
Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
14:00 Т.Томич
Т.Томич
0:0
А.Пантелиц
А.Пантелиц
14:00 Перейра Т.
Перейра Т.
1:0
Рамьялисон И.
Рамьялисон И.
14:00 Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
0:2
Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
14:00 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
2:1
А.Шафер
А.Шафер
14:00 Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
2:0
Озген П.
Озген П.
14:00 М.Був/М.Кемпен
М.Був/М.Кемпен
1:2
К.Алвеш/Э.Перес
К.Алвеш/Э.Перес
14:00 Турнир ITF, Ферсмольд
14:00 Саккари М.
Саккари М.
2:0
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
14:00 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
0:2
Марушак М.
Марушак М.
14:10 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
0:2
Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
14:20 К.Остоич/Й.Вукович
К.Остоич/Й.Вукович
0:1
А.Вангелова/В.Зелева
А.Вангелова/В.Зелева
14:25 А.Марти-Римбау
А.Марти-Римбау
0:2
Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
14:30 Л.Фон Хиндте
Л.Фон Хиндте
0:2
В.Янш-Мюллер
В.Янш-Мюллер
14:30 Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
0:2
Чачич Н.
Чачич Н.
14:30 Капас А.
Капас А.
2:0
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
14:30 Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
2:0
Т.Доллман
Т.Доллман
14:30 Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
0:1
С.Мёлеманс
С.Мёлеманс
14:30 В.Реми/М.Темин
В.Реми/М.Темин
0:1
Н.Штадлер/К.Циммерман
Н.Штадлер/К.Циммерман
14:55 Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
2:0
Х.Сандху/Д.Сингх
Х.Сандху/Д.Сингх
15:00 Ханфман Я.
Ханфман Я.
2:0
П.Офнер
П.Офнер
15:00 К.Скала
К.Скала
0:0
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
15:00 Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
0:2
Костова Э.
Костова Э.
15:00 Д.Белер
Д.Белер
0:0
Ф.Шольц
Ф.Шольц
15:05 Ф.Альтик
Ф.Альтик
2:0
Ж.Озга
Ж.Озга
15:05 Д.Дейкман/С.Венсвин
Д.Дейкман/С.Венсвин
0:2
Е.Кырпот/Н.Проезе
Е.Кырпот/Н.Проезе
15:10 Д.Брешия/П.Ормаэчеа
Д.Брешия/П.Ормаэчеа
0:2
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
15:20 Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
2:0
А.Кампо
А.Кампо
15:25 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
2:0
С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
15:30 Ван Р.
Ван Р.
0:1
Хейман К.
Хейман К.
15:30 К.Ониси/К.Онода
К.Ониси/К.Онода
0:0
Б.Лок/К.Лок
Б.Лок/К.Лок
15:30 О.Крстев/В.Сашко
О.Крстев/В.Сашко
0:2
Ф.Кекерчени/Д.Пихлер
Ф.Кекерчени/Д.Пихлер
15:30 Я.Михалек/Ф.Поланка
Я.Михалек/Ф.Поланка
0:0
В.Игнатик/Д.Келловский
В.Игнатик/Д.Келловский
15:30 А.Лоттнер/А.Шафер
А.Лоттнер/А.Шафер
1:2
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
15:30 К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
2:0
Ц.Лу/А.Врлич
Ц.Лу/А.Врлич
15:30 А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
1:1
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
15:30 В.Мунтян/Н.Вихлянцева
В.Мунтян/Н.Вихлянцева
0:2
М.Эгути/Е.Родина
М.Эгути/Е.Родина
15:30 М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
1:2
Э.Баки
Э.Баки
15:30 Ф.Долежель/В.Шафранек
Ф.Долежель/В.Шафранек
2:0
П.Циась/П.Ломацки
П.Циась/П.Ломацки
15:30 Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
2:0
Д.Бил/Ч.Суктон-Инг
Д.Бил/Ч.Суктон-Инг
15:30 Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
2:0
Раззано В.
Раззано В.
15:40 Д.Капарко/С.Модуньо
Д.Капарко/С.Модуньо
0:2
О.Джакалоне/П.Личиарди
О.Джакалоне/П.Личиарди
15:45 Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
0:2
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
15:45 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
0:1
М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
15:50 А.Гамис
А.Гамис
0:2
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
16:00 М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
16:00 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
2:0
М.Змау
М.Змау
16:00 А.Комлек/Д.Такуньячи
А.Комлек/Д.Такуньячи
0:2
Х.Караалилер/Л.Перухова
Х.Караалилер/Л.Перухова
16:00 С.Ларкин/Д.Пайкодж
С.Ларкин/Д.Пайкодж
0:2
Ц.Анил/Г.Михайлова
Ц.Анил/Г.Михайлова
16:00 Д.Догерти
Д.Догерти
0:2
Э.Васа
Э.Васа
16:00 Баталджин Л.
Баталджин Л.
2:1
П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
16:00 Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
0:0
Розье С.
Розье С.
16:00 Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
2:1
Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
16:00 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
0:0
И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
16:05 Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
0:2
Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
16:10 Э.Дженовезе
Э.Дженовезе
1:2
Н.Карамоко
Н.Карамоко
16:10 М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
1:2
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
16:10 К.Пекль/М.Тона
К.Пекль/М.Тона
0:2
К.Беженару/А.Роска
К.Беженару/А.Роска
16:20 Зуде Я.
Зуде Я.
2:0
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
16:30 Р.Яни/Л.Морозова
Р.Яни/Л.Морозова
0:2
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
16:30 Месарош К.
Месарош К.
2:1
А.Перфилов
А.Перфилов
16:30 С.Йонеску/Д.Пинто
С.Йонеску/Д.Пинто
0:2
К.Христя/Г.Талаба
К.Христя/Г.Талаба
16:30 Л.Павлович
Л.Павлович
2:0
Д.Катич
Д.Катич
16:55 Каруана Л.
Каруана Л.
0:2
Гарин К.
Гарин К.
16:55 Я.Лазаревич/Е.Люкич
Я.Лазаревич/Е.Люкич
2:1
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
17:00 Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
1:2
А.Капас/Г.Панфил
А.Капас/Г.Панфил
17:00 Б.Масли/Г.Оливейра
Б.Масли/Г.Оливейра
1:2
П.Мейс/Ф.Шролл
П.Мейс/Ф.Шролл
17:00 М.Дембек/Ф.Орнаго
М.Дембек/Ф.Орнаго
0:2
Г.Боршош/П.Наги
Г.Боршош/П.Наги
17:00 И.Шиникова/Д.Терзийска
И.Шиникова/Д.Терзийска
0:0
Р.Хогенкамп/Л.Керкхове
Р.Хогенкамп/Л.Керкхове
17:00 Е.Бертольдо/С.Марчонни
Е.Бертольдо/С.Марчонни
0:2
Л.Джорческа/Д.Якупович
Л.Джорческа/Д.Якупович
17:00 И.Рамьялисон/К.Сибий
И.Рамьялисон/К.Сибий
0:2
С.Бюргер/Л.Поус-Тио
С.Бюргер/Л.Поус-Тио
17:00 М.Гeргес/А.Тан
М.Гeргес/А.Тан
0:2
М.Гонцова/Ш.Рекс
М.Гонцова/Ш.Рекс
17:00 Северину К.
Северину К.
0:2
О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
17:10 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
2:0
А.Чеппеллини
А.Чеппеллини
17:10 Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
2:1
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
17:10 Матуте Х.
Матуте Х.
0:2
Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
17:15 К.Денолли/К.Силва
К.Денолли/К.Силва
0:0
Й.Тринкер/М.Велдхер
Й.Тринкер/М.Велдхер
17:30 Е.Ваннесте
Е.Ваннесте
0:0
Гертс М.
Гертс М.
17:30 Р.Кальци/А.Кнафф
Р.Кальци/А.Кнафф
0:0
М.Фельдер/М.Пена Лопез
М.Фельдер/М.Пена Лопез
17:30 К.Чекирге
К.Чекирге
0:0
Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
17:30 М.Альварес-Гусман
М.Альварес-Гусман
0:1
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
17:50 Страхова В.
Страхова В.
2:0
К.Герлах
К.Герлах
18:00 М.Нетушиль/Ф.Шольц
М.Нетушиль/Ф.Шольц
0:0
М.Хиральди Рекена/Я.Кахун
М.Хиральди Рекена/Я.Кахун
18:10 А.Карильо Марин
А.Карильо Марин
1:2
Букса К.
Букса К.
18:20 Д.Бильешко/Б.Гойо
Д.Бильешко/Б.Гойо
2:0
Ш.Деари/В.Таши
Ш.Деари/В.Таши
18:25 Ж.Кейло
Ж.Кейло
0:2
Альтамирано К.
Альтамирано К.
18:30 К.Табернер
К.Табернер
0:0
М.Першико
М.Першико
18:30 С.Мартос-Горнес/К.Сорни Чаваррия
С.Мартос-Горнес/К.Сорни Чаваррия
0:0
А.Лопес Сан Мартин/Х.Мунар
А.Лопес Сан Мартин/Х.Мунар
18:30 Шмиедлова А.
Шмиедлова А.
2:1
Рус А.
Рус А.
18:30 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
0:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
18:30 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
2:0
К.Фраполли
К.Фраполли
18:30 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
2:0
Макигути Р.
Макигути Р.
18:30 А.Виларо
А.Виларо
0:2
Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
18:40 Р.Гэбб/Н.Поффли
Р.Гэбб/Н.Поффли
2:0
И.Савельич/И.Савельич
И.Савельич/И.Савельич
18:50 А.Колелла/Ц.Ян
А.Колелла/Ц.Ян
1:2
Р.Бранкаччо/Д.Галоппини
Р.Бранкаччо/Д.Галоппини
18:55 А.Кампо/Д.Ридзути
А.Кампо/Д.Ридзути
1:2
Ф.Балди/А.Пеллегрино
Ф.Балди/А.Пеллегрино
19:00 М.Кавасаки
М.Кавасаки
1:2
А.Джисонна
А.Джисонна
19:00 С.Бамбурак
С.Бамбурак
0:0
К.Файоль
К.Файоль
19:00 Д.Симпсон
Д.Симпсон
0:2
А.Михайла
А.Михайла
19:00 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
0:2
Парментье П.
Парментье П.
19:00 Миеле А.
Миеле А.
0:2
Лопес Т.
Лопес Т.
19:00 Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
2:0
А.Рид
А.Рид
19:15 А.Эль-Саллали
А.Эль-Саллали
0:2
Роберт К.
Роберт К.
19:20 Т.Йотовски/П.Русевски
Т.Йотовски/П.Русевски
1:0
Л.Челебич/Д.Яндрич
Л.Челебич/Д.Яндрич
19:35 М.Зибер
М.Зибер
2:1
В.Урсу
В.Урсу
19:35 К.Хобгарски/Ю.Вахачик
К.Хобгарски/Ю.Вахачик
2:0
А.Гамис/Н.Стоянович
А.Гамис/Н.Стоянович
20:00 Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе
0:0
И.Роска
И.Роска
20:00 Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
2:0
Ф.Брандау
Ф.Брандау
20:20 К.Маликова
К.Маликова
2:1
В.Кузнецова
В.Кузнецова
20:30 Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
0:0
К.Лакоселджак
К.Лакоселджак
20:30 Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
0:0
Полански П.
Полански П.
20:30 Г.Гуерсес
Г.Гуерсес
0:2
Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
20:30 М.Сурешкумар
М.Сурешкумар
2:1
М.Эчаргуи
М.Эчаргуи
20:30 Лаго Т.
Лаго Т.
0:2
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
20:40 Л.Каруана/Д.Курулли
Л.Каруана/Д.Курулли
0:2
Э.Дисшинжер/Х.Пас
Э.Дисшинжер/Х.Пас
20:40 Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
1:2
В.Ющенко
В.Ющенко
20:40 Бестер Ф.
Бестер Ф.
0:0
В.Крастев
В.Крастев
21:00 Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
2:0
Луш О.
Луш О.
21:25 А.Тсушия
А.Тсушия
1:2
Р.Матос
Р.Матос
21:30 Д.Фордхам
Д.Фордхам
0:1
С.Чэнь
С.Чэнь
21:40 В.Алещева
В.Алещева
0:2
С.Редди
С.Редди
21:40 К.Гаевский
К.Гаевский
1:2
А.Андрейчук
А.Андрейчук
21:55 Л.Панкалди
Л.Панкалди
2:0
М.Смолицкий
М.Смолицкий
22:00 И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
2:0
М.Лазарева
М.Лазарева
22:00 Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
1:1
Ю.Санер
Ю.Санер
22:00 С.Мансоури
С.Мансоури
2:0
Ю.Шот
Ю.Шот
23:30 Т.Лопес/К.Северину
Т.Лопес/К.Северину
2:1
М.Де Карвальо Кардозо Алвес/Б.Симонато-Перейра
М.Де Карвальо Кардозо Алвес/Б.Симонато-Перейра
00:05 К.Файоль/Н.Тотка
К.Файоль/Н.Тотка
0:2
Ш.Балуу/А.Михайла
Ш.Балуу/А.Михайла
00:50 М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
2:1
Р.Осевар/В.Лэйте
Р.Осевар/В.Лэйте
01:50 Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
2:0
Д.Успенский/А.Вукич
Д.Успенский/А.Вукич
02:00 С.Больтц
С.Больтц
2:0
Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

03:00 Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
1:2
А.Лоусон/Д.Витроу
А.Лоусон/Д.Витроу
04:30 Тиафо Ф.
Тиафо Ф.
2:1
Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
12:00 Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
0:2
Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
12:00 М.Демолинер/Ф.Неис
М.Демолинер/Ф.Неис
0:0
Д.Медведев/Д.Попко
Д.Медведев/Д.Попко
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Тоди
12:15 Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
1:2
Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
13:00 Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
2:0
Лангер Н.
Лангер Н.
13:00 Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
1:2
Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Брауншвейг
13:45 ATP Челленджер, Бостад
13:45 Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
2:1
Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
13:55 Химено-Травер Д.
Химено-Травер Д.
2:1
Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
14:25 Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
2:0
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
14:30 Карацев А.
Карацев А.
0:2
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
14:30 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
2:0
Штебе С.
Штебе С.
14:40 Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
0:2
Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
15:05 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
1:2
Берлок К.
Берлок К.
15:25 Мишон А.
Мишон А.
0:2
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
15:45 Беллуччи Т.
Беллуччи Т.
2:0
Павич А.
Павич А.
15:55 Донской Е.
Донской Е.
0:2
Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
16:25 Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
0:2
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
16:30 Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
1:2
Зверев М.
Зверев М.
16:30 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
2:1
Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
16:30 Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
2:1
Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
16:30 Илкель Д.
Илкель Д.
1:2
Фучович М.
Фучович М.
17:05 С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
0:2
Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
17:15 М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
0:0
Т.Фаббиано/Ю.Цопп
Т.Фаббиано/Ю.Цопп
17:20 А.Гхем/А.Монтанес
А.Гхем/А.Монтанес
2:0
Л.Дьере/М.Янкович
Л.Дьере/М.Янкович
17:30 Камке Т.
Камке Т.
2:1
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
18:00 Р.Гедин/Р.Раманатан
Р.Гедин/Р.Раманатан
2:0
С.Дис/Д.Перес Санс
С.Дис/Д.Перес Санс
18:05 Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
2:0
А.Карацев/М.Тепавач
А.Карацев/М.Тепавач
18:30 ATP Челленджер, Уиннетка
18:30 Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
0:2
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
18:30 Козлов С.
Козлов С.
0:2
Соеда Г.
Соеда Г.