Смотреть теннис онлайн

Уимблдон. Турнир Большого шлема.

14:30 Эллис Б.
Эллис Б.
0:2
Д.Макнейлли
Д.Макнейлли
15:00 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:3
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
15:00 Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
2:0
Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
15:00 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
0:2
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
15:00 Уимблдон
15:15 И.Додиг/С.Мирза
И.Додиг/С.Мирза
1:2
Н.Скупски/А.Смит
Н.Скупски/А.Смит
15:40 М.Павич/М.Венус
М.Павич/М.Венус
2:3
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
16:00 Э.Аранго/Л.Эскауриса
Э.Аранго/Л.Эскауриса
0:2
К.Юван/И.Святек
К.Юван/И.Святек
16:05 Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
2:0
Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
16:05 Мур Э.
Мур Э.
0:2
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
16:30 М.Матковски/К.Среботник
М.Матковски/К.Среботник
2:0
С.Гонсалес/А.Парра-Сантонья
С.Гонсалес/А.Парра-Сантонья
16:30 В.Поспишил/Д.Сок
В.Поспишил/Д.Сок
2:3
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
17:05 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
2:0
Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
17:10 Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
0:2
Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
17:30 Д.Адде/Д.Вале
Д.Адде/Д.Вале
2:0
Д.Драпер/А.Матусевич
Д.Драпер/А.Матусевич
17:30 Ф.Басс/А.Грей
Ф.Басс/А.Грей
0:2
Б.Сигуин/Л.Вессельс
Б.Сигуин/Л.Вессельс
18:35 Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
2:3
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
18:35 Ю.Ноул/Ш.Чжан
Ю.Ноул/Ш.Чжан
0:2
А.Куреши/Я.Шведова
А.Куреши/Я.Шведова
18:50 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
3:1
С.Грот/Р.Линдстедт
С.Грот/Р.Линдстедт
19:00 Р.Бопанна/А.Родионова
Р.Бопанна/А.Родионова
0:2
Х.Кабаль/М.Дуке-Марино
Х.Кабаль/М.Дуке-Марино
19:40 А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
0:2
С.Уильямс/В.Уильямс
С.Уильямс/В.Уильямс
20:15 Н.Мoнро/Г.Дабровски
Н.Мoнро/Г.Дабровски
1:2
Р.Фара/А.Гренефельд
Р.Фара/А.Гренефельд

Теннис.

11:00 Турнир ITF, Будапешт

Уимблдон.

13:00 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
2:0
Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
13:00 Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
0:0
Р.Сторри
Р.Сторри
13:00 Казаков Л.
Казаков Л.
1:2
Ватануки Е.
Ватануки Е.
13:00 Матушевский П.
Матушевский П.
2:1
Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес
13:00 Ву Т.
Ву Т.
0:1
Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
13:00 Ф.Басс
Ф.Басс
0:2
Шаповалов Д.
Шаповалов Д.
13:00 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
2:0
Гель Бартрина Э.
Гель Бартрина Э.
13:00 М.Болквадзе
М.Болквадзе
2:1
Танди К.
Танди К.
13:00 М.Карле
М.Карле
0:2
С.Кенин
С.Кенин
13:00 Каримов Д.
Каримов Д.
2:0
Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
13:00 Кун Н.
Кун Н.
0:2
Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
14:10 Канкова Л.
Канкова Л.
0:2
У.Арконада
У.Арконада
14:20 Валькус М.
Валькус М.
2:0
Л.Хаммонд
Л.Хаммонд
14:25 В.Грачева
В.Грачева
2:0
Зарицкая А.
Зарицкая А.
14:40 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
2:1
В.Кирков
В.Кирков
14:40 М.Кривой
М.Кривой
0:2
Масарова Р.
Масарова Р.
14:45 Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
2:1
Оливьери Х.
Оливьери Х.
14:50 Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
2:0
П.Ариас Манхон
П.Ариас Манхон
14:55 К.Дэй
К.Дэй
2:1
Ф.Джонс
Ф.Джонс
15:00 Б.Дрэйпер
Б.Дрэйпер
0:2
Фюрнесс Э.
Фюрнесс Э.
15:25 Данилович О.
Данилович О.
2:1
Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
Робийар-Мийетт Ш.
15:35 О.Первушина
О.Первушина
2:0
Т.Пьери
Т.Пьери
15:50 Ву И.
Ву И.
0:2
Х.Султонов
Х.Султонов
16:00 Стефанини Л.
Стефанини Л.
0:2
Г.Тэйлор
Г.Тэйлор
16:25 Т.Джонсон
Т.Джонсон
0:2
Потапова А.
Потапова А.
16:30 Д.Беррейдж
Д.Беррейдж
1:2
Ястремская Д.
Ястремская Д.
16:40 Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу
Т.Хориэ/Ю.Симидзу
2:0
О.Айени/Э.Гель Бартрина
О.Айени/Э.Гель Бартрина
16:40 А.Сэнфорд
А.Сэнфорд
2:1
Хонтама М.
Хонтама М.
16:45 Сальден Л.
Сальден Л.
0:2
К.Лиу
К.Лиу
16:55 А.Анисимова
А.Анисимова
2:0
Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
17:20 М.Сиимар/Э.Тан
М.Сиимар/Э.Тан
2:0
Э.Беншетри/Д.Бланкано
Э.Беншетри/Д.Бланкано
17:20 Д.Турсунов/А.Петкович
Д.Турсунов/А.Петкович
1:2
И.Веселы/К.Синякова
И.Веселы/К.Синякова
17:20 М.Аикава/Е.Ин-Альбон
М.Аикава/Е.Ин-Альбон
2:0
Э.Лазич/Э.Ричардсон
Э.Лазич/Э.Ричардсон
17:35 Ф.Огер Альяссим/Д.Шаповалов
Ф.Огер Альяссим/Д.Шаповалов
2:0
Д.Херси/А.Макхью
Д.Херси/А.Макхью
17:50 М.Матеас/Д.Шефер
М.Матеас/Д.Шефер
0:2
С.Кенин/М.Кильнарова
С.Кенин/М.Кильнарова
17:55 Н.Круйер/А.Зарицкая
Н.Круйер/А.Зарицкая
0:2
А.Детюк/О.Гаврила
А.Детюк/О.Гаврила
18:05 К.Завацька
К.Завацька
2:0
М.Гордон
М.Гордон
18:15 Т.Этчеверри/Х.Оливьери
Т.Этчеверри/Х.Оливьери
0:2
Г.Дикампс/М.Меллер
Г.Дикампс/М.Меллер
18:40 Ф.Билардо/Л.Самсонова
Ф.Билардо/Л.Самсонова
0:2
Э.Кристофи/Л.Канкова
Э.Кристофи/Л.Канкова
19:00 А.Давидович Фокина/А.Попырин
А.Давидович Фокина/А.Попырин
2:0
Х.Чанг/Д.Кларк
Х.Чанг/Д.Кларк
19:00 Н.Кун/С.Риффайс
Н.Кун/С.Риффайс
1:2
Ю.Хоссам/Э.Киркин
Ю.Хоссам/Э.Киркин
19:30 М.Бьорклкнд/О.Данилович
М.Бьорклкнд/О.Данилович
1:2
Э.Малони/Н.Миллер
Э.Малони/Н.Миллер
19:40 Э.Эплтон/М.Коуппок
Э.Эплтон/М.Коуппок
0:2
Д.Фурлис/Б.Линь
Д.Фурлис/Б.Линь
20:20 М.Хонтама/Т.Мурамацу
М.Хонтама/Т.Мурамацу
0:2
М.Хельго/Й.Минке
М.Хельго/Й.Минке
20:30 А.Бек/Я.Викмайер
А.Бек/Я.Викмайер
1:2
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
0:1
Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
03:00 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
0:2
Перселл М.
Перселл М.
03:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
2:1
Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
03:00 Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
0:2
К.Кан
К.Кан
03:00 Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
0:2
Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
03:00 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
0:2
Рават С.
Рават С.
03:00 Ю.На
Ю.На
2:0
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
03:10 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
0:2
М.Сонг
М.Сонг
04:20 Р.Киши
Р.Киши
0:2
Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
04:50 Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
2:0
С.Кан
С.Кан
04:50 К.Ип
К.Ип
0:2
А.Божович
А.Божович
05:00 Н.Реес
Н.Реес
0:2
Р.Тэ
Р.Тэ
05:00 Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
2:0
В.Цзен
В.Цзен
05:00 Ю.Нин
Ю.Нин
1:2
М.Робинс
М.Робинс
05:00 Чан С.
Чан С.
2:0
Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
05:00 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
0:2
А.Гай
А.Гай
05:00 Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
2:0
Окуно А.
Окуно А.
05:00 С.Сунь
С.Сунь
2:0
Ш.Го
Ш.Го
05:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
05:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
05:05 Сема Э.
Сема Э.
2:1
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
05:10 Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
0:2
Хон С.
Хон С.
05:15 И.Чжан
И.Чжан
0:2
Х.Йе
Х.Йе
05:15 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
0:2
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
05:35 Д.О
Д.О
0:2
Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
05:35 М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
1:0
Х.Хон
Х.Хон
05:55 С.Нох
С.Нох
2:0
Ким Е.
Ким Е.
05:55 М.Лим
М.Лим
0:2
С.Шин
С.Шин
05:55 Юй Ю.
Юй Ю.
1:2
Й.Чон
Й.Чон
06:30 Л.Тань
Л.Тань
2:0
В.Лин
В.Лин
06:30 А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
0:2
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
06:30 Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
2:0
Р.Такахаси
Р.Такахаси
06:30 Р.Кайитани
Р.Кайитани
2:0
М.Квон
М.Квон
06:35 Окамура И.
Окамура И.
2:0
В.Лян
В.Лян
06:40 О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
0:2
Оти М.
Оти М.
06:40 Ли Их.
Ли Их.
0:2
Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
06:45 К.Кавати
К.Кавати
2:0
Р.Фан
Р.Фан
07:00 Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
0:2
С.Чхой
С.Чхой
07:00 С.Хан
С.Хан
2:0
Ю.Ахн
Ю.Ахн
07:00 Ц.Лу/Ю.Чжан
Ц.Лу/Ю.Чжан
0:2
С.Цзян/Ц.Тан
С.Цзян/Ц.Тан
07:10 С.Пак
С.Пак
2:1
Омае А.
Омае А.
07:10 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
2:0
С.Ю
С.Ю
07:35 Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
1:2
Кан Ц.
Кан Ц.
08:00 А.Соемарно/С.Триджати
А.Соемарно/С.Триджати
0:2
Ч.Ли/Х.Нам
Ч.Ли/Х.Нам
08:00 Д.Нолан/Д.Полкингхорн
Д.Нолан/Д.Полкингхорн
0:0
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
08:20 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
0:2
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
08:20 Д.Делани/М.Перселл
Д.Делани/М.Перселл
1:2
Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
08:25 Х.Фэн
Х.Фэн
0:0
С.Чжун
С.Чжун
08:30 Тринкер Б.
Тринкер Б.
2:1
А.Ван
А.Ван
08:30 Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
0:2
Ю.Ито/Ч.Ван
Ю.Ито/Ч.Ван
08:45 Д.Ци
Д.Ци
1:2
Ли К.
Ли К.
08:45 А.Гай/Ш.Го
А.Гай/Ш.Го
2:1
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
08:45 Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
2:1
А.Окуно/Л.Чжан
А.Окуно/Л.Чжан
08:50 Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
2:0
Я.Лю/С.Томич
Я.Лю/С.Томич
09:00 А.Ким/С.О
А.Ким/С.О
0:2
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
09:20 Д.Ли/Д.Юн
Д.Ли/Д.Юн
2:0
С.Прабодх/С.Рават
С.Прабодх/С.Рават
09:30 Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
2:0
Конгкар К.
Конгкар К.
09:30 С.Имаи/Т.Ники
С.Имаи/Т.Ники
2:1
Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
09:35 Ч.Цай
Ч.Цай
0:2
Ц.Мэн
Ц.Мэн
09:55 Ч.Чой/С.Ли
Ч.Чой/С.Ли
1:2
С.Чон/Ч.Ким
С.Чон/Ч.Ким
10:00 Б.Стивенс
Б.Стивенс
1:2
Альтамирано К.
Альтамирано К.
10:00 С.Мёлеманс
С.Мёлеманс
2:0
Н.Бринкман
Н.Бринкман
10:00 Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
2:0
Х.Насер
Х.Насер
10:00 Е.Кайевич
Е.Кайевич
2:0
Х.Караалилер
Х.Караалилер
10:00 М.Демирджи
М.Демирджи
0:2
Топсел М.
Топсел М.
10:00 А.Перпер
А.Перпер
2:0
М.Натали
М.Натали
10:00 Г.Зарновяну
Г.Зарновяну
0:2
К.Беженару
К.Беженару
10:00 И.Гьороайе
И.Гьороайе
2:0
А.Кула
А.Кула
10:00 С.Хон/С.Кан
С.Хон/С.Кан
2:1
Н.Тимура/Ю.Юй
Н.Тимура/Ю.Юй
10:15 М.Бэйнс/М.Робинс
М.Бэйнс/М.Робинс
0:0
З.Маккурт/Н.Реес
З.Маккурт/Н.Реес
10:20 Д.Ким/И.Чжан
Д.Ким/И.Чжан
0:2
К.Ип/Д.Ромпис
К.Ип/Д.Ромпис
10:20 Х.Ким/М.Ким
Х.Ким/М.Ким
1:0
Р.Кайитани/А.Омае
Р.Кайитани/А.Омае
10:30 Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
2:0
Х.Огата/А.Симидзу
Х.Огата/А.Симидзу
11:00 Турнир ITF, Контрексевиль
11:00 Турнир ITF, Наполи
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ферсмольд
11:00 Д.Эриц
Д.Эриц
2:0
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
11:00 Э.Баки
Э.Баки
2:1
Н.Алибалич
Н.Алибалич
11:00 Ц.Ли
Ц.Ли
2:0
Т.Лю
Т.Лю
11:00 Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
2:0
Д.Рабас
Д.Рабас
11:00 Ф.Бртницки
Ф.Бртницки
0:2
Марушак М.
Марушак М.
11:00 Ф.Дуда
Ф.Дуда
0:2
Циась П.
Циась П.
11:00 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
2:0
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
11:00 Б.Вейерс
Б.Вейерс
0:0
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
11:00 Ю.Киммельманн
Ю.Киммельманн
0:0
С.Ламенс
С.Ламенс
11:00 А.Марти-Римбау
А.Марти-Римбау
2:0
М.Висенс Микель
М.Висенс Микель
11:00 Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
0:0
Йованович М.
Йованович М.
11:00 А.Габуева
А.Габуева
1:2
Я.Бойовиц
Я.Бойовиц
11:00 Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
2:0
Э.Бургич-Бучко
Э.Бургич-Бучко
11:00 М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
0:2
Якшич Й.
Якшич Й.
11:00 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
0:2
Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
11:00 Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
2:0
Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
11:00 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
2:0
П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
11:00 Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
2:0
Д.Пунглия
Д.Пунглия
11:00 А.Эрреро-Линана
А.Эрреро-Линана
1:2
И.Роска
И.Роска
11:10 Ж.Ван
Ж.Ван
0:2
С.Моритани
С.Моритани
11:20 Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
0:2
Т.Доллман
Т.Доллман
11:20 И.Чевик
И.Чевик
2:0
С.Караер
С.Караер
11:20 А.Клименко
А.Клименко
2:0
Д.Такуньячи
Д.Такуньячи
11:20 Г.Талаба
Г.Талаба
2:0
С.Андрей
С.Андрей
11:20 Й.Иван
Й.Иван
2:0
А.Шахрайчук
А.Шахрайчук
11:20 Барнетт Н.
Барнетт Н.
2:0
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
11:25 Киченок Н.
Киченок Н.
0:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
11:25 М.Минокоси/Ц.Е
М.Минокоси/Ц.Е
0:0
С.Хан/Я.Ван
С.Хан/Я.Ван
11:30 Рикка Д.
Рикка Д.
0:0
Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
11:30 Гэбб Р.
Гэбб Р.
0:0
Я.Земель
Я.Земель
11:40 Гао С.
Гао С.
0:2
Ж.Кейло
Ж.Кейло
11:40 Д.Пинто
Д.Пинто
0:2
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
11:40 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
0:2
О.Салман
О.Салман
12:00 И.Мескита
И.Мескита
0:2
Э.Херст
Э.Херст
12:00 Ханфман Я.
Ханфман Я.
2:0
А.Эрлер
А.Эрлер
12:00 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
1:2
Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
12:00 Н.Фудзиока/М.Мияхара
Н.Фудзиока/М.Мияхара
0:2
С.Джун/С.Пак
С.Джун/С.Пак
12:05 С.Оттомано
С.Оттомано
1:2
М.Луке-Морено
М.Луке-Морено
12:15 П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
0:2
Генар М.
Генар М.
12:20 Д.Кривеллетто
Д.Кривеллетто
0:2
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
12:30 М.Сибанда
М.Сибанда
0:2
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
12:30 П.Монтрьель
П.Монтрьель
0:2
Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
12:30 Ш.Лодзки
Ш.Лодзки
2:0
Д.Пайкодж
Д.Пайкодж
12:30 Я.Лазаревич/Е.Люкич
Я.Лазаревич/Е.Люкич
0:0
Х.Джокич/Б.Маркович
Х.Джокич/Б.Маркович
12:35 П.Гаек
П.Гаек
0:2
Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
12:40 Васильева А.
Васильева А.
0:0
Тиг П.-М.
Тиг П.-М.
12:40 К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
0:2
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
12:40 Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
0:2
Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
12:50 А.Кортес Алькарас
А.Кортес Алькарас
0:0
С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
13:00 Д.Ламбл
Д.Ламбл
0:1
Т.Чинамо
Т.Чинамо
13:00 Де Гуйен Б.
Де Гуйен Б.
0:2
Гинс К.
Гинс К.
13:00 А.Брианти
А.Брианти
2:1
Д.Брешия
Д.Брешия
13:00 Э.Лечемия/Д.Юрткуран
Э.Лечемия/Д.Юрткуран
0:2
М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
13:00 М.Фаго
М.Фаго
2:0
Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
13:10 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
1:2
В.Сашко
В.Сашко
13:10 С.Ракич
С.Ракич
0:2
Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
13:10 М.Бови
М.Бови
2:1
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
13:15 Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
0:2
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
13:15 Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
2:0
К.Карли
К.Карли
13:30 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
0:2
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
13:30 К.Давесне
К.Давесне
0:2
Н.Кваскова
Н.Кваскова
13:40 Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
2:1
Р.Пехам
Р.Пехам
13:40 Костич Н.
Костич Н.
2:0
С.Малетин
С.Малетин
13:45 К.Аллаф/Д.Пунглия
К.Аллаф/Д.Пунглия
0:0
Д.Бил/Ч.Суктон-Инг
Д.Бил/Ч.Суктон-Инг
13:50 Ж.Коррейра
Ж.Коррейра
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
13:55 Т.Фаркьюхарсон
Т.Фаркьюхарсон
2:0
Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
14:00 Каламбай Дж.
Каламбай Дж.
2:0
К.Ониси
К.Ониси
14:00 Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
0:0
Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
14:00 Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
2:0
Щерба В.
Щерба В.
14:00 Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
2:0
Н.Гойер/Г.Перес-Рохас
Н.Гойер/Г.Перес-Рохас
14:00 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
2:0
А.Врлич
А.Врлич
14:00 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
2:0
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
14:00 Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
2:0
Раина А.
Раина А.
14:00 А.Корашвили/И.Роска
А.Корашвили/И.Роска
2:0
А.Гарсия Фернандес/М.Гарсия Гауси
А.Гарсия Фернандес/М.Гарсия Гауси
14:00 Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
0:2
Л.Оллерт
Л.Оллерт
14:05 Н.Попович
Н.Попович
0:2
К.Милетиц
К.Милетиц
14:10 В.Экшибарова
В.Экшибарова
2:0
Г.Михайлова
Г.Михайлова
14:10 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
2:1
Яни Р.
Яни Р.
14:15 М.Форнелл-Местрес
М.Форнелл-Местрес
2:0
Л.Фомба
Л.Фомба
14:20 Инцерилло Д.
Инцерилло Д.
0:2
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
14:20 И.Панак
И.Панак
1:2
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
14:20 М.Боль
М.Боль
0:2
Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
14:25 Фабиан П.
Фабиан П.
2:0
Кекез Д.
Кекез Д.
14:30 Г.Пети
Г.Пети
2:0
Ж.Убьерго
Ж.Убьерго
14:30 М.Нистен
М.Нистен
2:0
М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
14:30 Ф.Петерс/Л.Фон Хиндте
Ф.Петерс/Л.Фон Хиндте
0:2
М.Фельдер/М.Пена Лопез
М.Фельдер/М.Пена Лопез
14:30 Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
2:1
К.Розателло
К.Розателло
14:30 А.Ускатегу
А.Ускатегу
1:0
Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
14:30 А.Роман Домингес
А.Роман Домингес
0:1
Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
14:30 А.Хагеман
А.Хагеман
0:2
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
14:30 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
0:0
Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
14:30 К.Молина Мехиас
К.Молина Мехиас
0:2
Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
14:30 М.Воцел
М.Воцел
2:0
Н.Галак
Н.Галак
14:40 Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
1:2
Е.Ваннесте
Е.Ваннесте
14:45 М.Прадова
М.Прадова
1:2
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
14:55 М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
2:1
Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
15:00 М.Корреа/А.Фернандес-Рабенер
М.Корреа/А.Фернандес-Рабенер
0:2
В.Босио/Э.Касино
В.Босио/Э.Касино
15:00 М.Луке-Морено/А.Морен Барранкеро
М.Луке-Морено/А.Морен Барранкеро
0:2
А.Ка/Л.Саррацин
А.Ка/Л.Саррацин
15:00 К.Онода
К.Онода
0:0
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
15:00 Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
1:0
Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
15:00 А.Аншба/А.Габуева
А.Аншба/А.Габуева
0:0
М.Миятович/К.Милетиц
М.Миятович/К.Милетиц
15:00 Л.Балкеварн/С.Энгбак
Л.Балкеварн/С.Энгбак
0:0
Т.Чурович/Н.Костич
Т.Чурович/Н.Костич
15:00 Д.Кремер/Л.Метшке
Д.Кремер/Л.Метшке
0:0
В.Реми/М.Темин
В.Реми/М.Темин
15:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
2:1
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
15:00 К.Пекль/М.Тона
К.Пекль/М.Тона
2:1
А.Бебереки/М.Тома
А.Бебереки/М.Тома
15:05 М.Дриниц/А.Перфилов
М.Дриниц/А.Перфилов
1:2
И.Савельич/И.Савельич
И.Савельич/И.Савельич
15:05 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:0
Мельникова М.
Мельникова М.
15:05 Л.Томасетто
Л.Томасетто
0:2
Луш О.
Луш О.
15:10 Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
2:0
Родригес Р.
Родригес Р.
15:10 Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
0:1
Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
15:15 Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
1:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
15:15 П.Бентген/С.Шерер
П.Бентген/С.Шерер
2:0
Ш.Мюллер/Д.Мюллер
Ш.Мюллер/Д.Мюллер
15:25 Отом М.
Отом М.
2:1
Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
15:30 П.Ломацки
П.Ломацки
2:1
М.Франек
М.Франек
15:30 Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
0:0
Б.Лок/К.Лок
Б.Лок/К.Лок
15:30 Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
2:0
Т.Чинамо/М.Сибанда
Т.Чинамо/М.Сибанда
15:30 Ш.Дистельманс/К.Верстег
Ш.Дистельманс/К.Верстег
0:0
Л.Рюффер/Л.Шедер
Л.Рюффер/Л.Шедер
15:30 К.Шарифова
К.Шарифова
0:1
Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
15:30 К.Шанрен
К.Шанрен
0:2
К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
15:30 Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
2:0
Михаликова Т.
Михаликова Т.
15:30 А.Букта/В.Югашова
А.Букта/В.Югашова
2:1
Е.Богдан/В.Вонгтинчай
Е.Богдан/В.Вонгтинчай
15:30 Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
0:2
Бассо А.
Бассо А.
15:30 А.Фита-Болуда
А.Фита-Болуда
0:0
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
15:30 Чжэн С.
Чжэн С.
1:1
Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
15:40 А.Клазен
А.Клазен
0:2
В.Ивахненко
В.Ивахненко
15:45 Я.Кальке
Я.Кальке
2:0
Д.Копайнигг
Д.Копайнигг
15:45 Сабри Ш.
Сабри Ш.
0:2
Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
15:45 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
0:2
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
15:50 Й.Селс
Й.Селс
2:1
Смирнов А.
Смирнов А.
15:50 Н.Сеатен
Н.Сеатен
2:1
Б.Фассбендер
Б.Фассбендер
15:50 А.Санчес
А.Санчес
1:2
К.Скала
К.Скала
16:00 Э.Лайне/С.Маррэй
Э.Лайне/С.Маррэй
2:0
Л.Сейнсбери/Д.Вахл
Л.Сейнсбери/Д.Вахл
16:00 Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
2:0
Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
16:00 М.Велдхер
М.Велдхер
2:1
Т.Габриели
Т.Габриели
16:00 Чутакян М.
Чутакян М.
0:2
Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
16:00 Н.Портале
Н.Портале
0:0
Жуан Р.
Жуан Р.
16:00 Н.Хартцхайм/Л.Шварц
Н.Хартцхайм/Л.Шварц
0:2
М.Хиральди Рекена/Я.Кахун
М.Хиральди Рекена/Я.Кахун
16:00 Р.Кальци/А.Кнафф
Р.Кальци/А.Кнафф
0:0
К.Кучка/Л.Мельцер
К.Кучка/Л.Мельцер
16:00 С.Мукунд/Я.Земель
С.Мукунд/Я.Земель
0:1
Л.Челебич/Д.Яндрич
Л.Челебич/Д.Яндрич
16:00 К.Новотна
К.Новотна
0:0
З.Скандалис
З.Скандалис
16:00 М.Натали/М.Змау
М.Натали/М.Змау
0:0
И.Гьороайе/Г.Татарус
И.Гьороайе/Г.Татарус
16:00 С.Йонеску/Д.Пинто
С.Йонеску/Д.Пинто
2:0
И.Тоанкина/Г.Зарновяну
И.Тоанкина/Г.Зарновяну
16:00 П.Аршинкова/Е.Кайевич
П.Аршинкова/Е.Кайевич
1:2
С.Овюнч/М.Топсел
С.Овюнч/М.Топсел
16:00 Я.Акдемир/А.Клименко
Я.Акдемир/А.Клименко
0:2
С.Ак/И.Чевик
С.Ак/И.Чевик
16:00 А.Кушаков
А.Кушаков
0:2
Н.Туркетти
Н.Туркетти
16:00 М.Акбар
М.Акбар
0:0
Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
16:00 Д.Дейкман
Д.Дейкман
2:1
Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
16:00 Д.Эйссерик/Л.Джустино
Д.Эйссерик/Л.Джустино
2:0
Ф.Дье/Р.Жонкур
Ф.Дье/Р.Жонкур
16:05 Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
2:0
П.Муфумбила/Т.Ворстер
П.Муфумбила/Т.Ворстер
16:10 Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе
2:0
К.Моль Аллес
К.Моль Аллес
16:30 М.Буэно
М.Буэно
0:2
К.Сианси
К.Сианси
16:30 Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто/Л.Куитерио
Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто/Л.Куитерио
0:2
М.Армитано/И.Мурта
М.Армитано/И.Мурта
16:30 Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
0:2
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
16:30 П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
2:0
Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
16:30 Д.Хорда-Санчис/Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Д.Хорда-Санчис/Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
2:0
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/О.Рока Баталья
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/О.Рока Баталья
16:30 Ф.Долежель/В.Шафранек
Ф.Долежель/В.Шафранек
2:0
С.Ходор/М.Марушак
С.Ходор/М.Марушак
16:30 М.Попивода
М.Попивода
0:0
П.Убералова
П.Убералова
16:30 Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
2:1
Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
16:30 Тан А.
Тан А.
0:2
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
16:30 Р.Бранкаччо/Д.Галоппини
Р.Бранкаччо/Д.Галоппини
2:0
Д.Аккуароли/Л.Сантини
Д.Аккуароли/Л.Сантини
16:30 Ф.Балди/А.Пеллегрино
Ф.Балди/А.Пеллегрино
2:0
К.Карли/М.Фаго
К.Карли/М.Фаго
16:45 Ф.Чутеску/К.Ризя
Ф.Чутеску/К.Ризя
0:2
К.Беженару/А.Роска
К.Беженару/А.Роска
17:00 Гез Д.
Гез Д.
0:0
А.Гомбоч
А.Гомбоч
17:00 Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
0:0
А.Фоли
А.Фоли
17:00 И.Харвисон
И.Харвисон
0:1
М.Ноэль
М.Ноэль
17:00 Х.Ланденер
Х.Ланденер
1:0
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
17:00 К.Мухова
К.Мухова
2:0
Лим А.
Лим А.
17:00 Ф.Альтик/А.Шарма
Ф.Альтик/А.Шарма
0:0
С.Янситова/К.Рябцева
С.Янситова/К.Рябцева
17:00 Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
2:0
Т.Корпач/К.Влодаржак
Т.Корпач/К.Влодаржак
17:00 Р.Яни/Л.Морозова
Р.Яни/Л.Морозова
0:0
К.Грабалова/С.Махалова
К.Грабалова/С.Махалова
17:00 К.Негриту
К.Негриту
0:2
Гертс М.
Гертс М.
17:00 Э.Рибейру
Э.Рибейру
0:2
Макигути Р.
Макигути Р.
17:00 Л.Гасперини
Л.Гасперини
0:2
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
17:00 М.Де Карвальо Кардозо Алвес
М.Де Карвальо Кардозо Алвес
0:0
Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
17:00 Д.Кривеллетто/Д.Папамихайл
Д.Кривеллетто/Д.Папамихайл
1:0
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/К.Молина Мехиас
Л.Де Ла Пуэрта Урибе/К.Молина Мехиас
17:15 Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
0:1
О.Крстев/В.Сашко
О.Крстев/В.Сашко
17:15 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
2:0
С.Сулуоглу
С.Сулуоглу
17:20 Х.Цветковиц/Н.Попович
Х.Цветковиц/Н.Попович
0:2
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
Х.Эсен/Л.Эсен
17:20 Н.Кваскова/Б.Киясова
Н.Кваскова/Б.Киясова
0:2
К.Христя/Г.Талаба
К.Христя/Г.Талаба
17:30 Д.Богертс
Д.Богертс
0:1
А.Оан
А.Оан
17:30 Й.Де Лоре
Й.Де Лоре
2:0
Л.Вербовен
Л.Вербовен
17:30 Пел Д.
Пел Д.
2:1
Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
17:30 Ю.Вахачик
Ю.Вахачик
2:1
Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
17:30 Е.Кадар/Д.Маркетти
Е.Кадар/Д.Маркетти
2:0
В.Мирошниченко/А.Шахрайчук
В.Мирошниченко/А.Шахрайчук