1234 /sport/default/index

Смотреть теннис онлайн

Уимблдон. Турнир Большого шлема.

12:30 Уимблдон
12:40 Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
2:1
Д.Лайович/В.Троицки
Д.Лайович/В.Троицки
12:40 Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
2:0
Вандевейе К.
Вандевейе К.
12:40 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
1:2
Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
12:40 Дои М.
Дои М.
0:2
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
12:40 М.Крайчек/Б.Стрыцова
М.Крайчек/Б.Стрыцова
2:0
М.Дуке-Марино/М.Пуиг
М.Дуке-Марино/М.Пуиг
12:40 Д.Юрак/А.Родионова
Д.Юрак/А.Родионова
0:2
Д.Конта/М.Санчес
Д.Конта/М.Санчес
12:45 Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
3:2
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
13:40 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
3:2
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
13:55 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
3:0
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
14:10 Федерер Р.
Федерер Р.
3:0
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
14:10 Чилич М.
Чилич М.
1:0
Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
14:10 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
2:1
Киз М.
Киз М.
14:10 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
3:0
Маю Н.
Маю Н.
14:25 А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
2:1
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
14:25 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
1:1
Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
14:30 Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
2:0
Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
15:40 Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
2:2
Раонич М.
Раонич М.
15:45 М.Хингис/С.Мирза
М.Хингис/С.Мирза
2:0
К.Макхейл/Е.Остапенко
К.Макхейл/Е.Остапенко
16:00 Томич Б.
Томич Б.
2:2
Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
16:05 К.Флеминг/Д.Рэй
К.Флеминг/Д.Рэй
1:2
Н.Скупски/А.Смит
Н.Скупски/А.Смит
16:10 Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
2:0
Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
16:10 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
2:0
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
16:15 В.Поспишил/Д.Сок
В.Поспишил/Д.Сок
2:0
Л.Хьюитт/Д.Томпсон
Л.Хьюитт/Д.Томпсон
16:50 М.Павич/М.Венус
М.Павич/М.Венус
1:2
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
16:55 Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
2:1
Н.Броуди/Х.Уотсон
Н.Броуди/Х.Уотсон
17:45 М.Дои/Э.Свитолина
М.Дои/Э.Свитолина
1:2
Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
Д.Гаврилова/Д.Касаткина
17:45 И.Додиг/М.Мело
И.Додиг/М.Мело
0:3
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
17:55 С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
0:2
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
18:10 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
2:0
С.Робер/Д.Села
С.Робер/Д.Села
18:15 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
0:3
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
18:45 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
0:0
Тсонга Ж.-В.
Тсонга Ж.-В.
19:05 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
1:2
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
19:05 Н.Зимоньич/Ю.Чань
Н.Зимоньич/Ю.Чань
2:0
М.Мидделькооп/О.Калашникова
М.Мидделькооп/О.Калашникова
19:30 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
2:0
Д.Инглот/Д.Нестор
Д.Инглот/Д.Нестор
19:40 Л.Паес/М.Хингис
Л.Паес/М.Хингис
2:0
А.Ситак/Л.Зигемунд
А.Ситак/Л.Зигемунд
20:00 Р.Бопанна/А.Родионова
Р.Бопанна/А.Родионова
2:0
Т.Уэй/А.Росольска
Т.Уэй/А.Росольска
20:15 Е.Янкович/А.Крунич
Е.Янкович/А.Крунич
0:2
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке

Уимблдон.

12:00 Б.Дрэйпер
Б.Дрэйпер
2:1
О.Айени
О.Айени
12:00 Каримов Д.
Каримов Д.
2:0
Л.Вессельс
Л.Вессельс
12:00 Валькус М.
Валькус М.
2:0
Сиимар М.
Сиимар М.
12:00 У.Блумберг
У.Блумберг
0:2
Шаповалов Д.
Шаповалов Д.
12:00 К.Свон
К.Свон
0:0
М.Болквадзе
М.Болквадзе
12:00 Юван К.
Юван К.
1:2
Стефанини Л.
Стефанини Л.
12:10 Канкова Л.
Канкова Л.
2:0
Ч.Ломмер
Ч.Ломмер
12:30 М.Бьорклунд
М.Бьорклунд
0:2
Потапова А.
Потапова А.
13:25 В.Кирков
В.Кирков
2:0
Г.Дикампс
Г.Дикампс
13:30 Данилович О.
Данилович О.
2:1
М.Кильнарова
М.Кильнарова
13:35 Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
2:0
Хориэ Т.
Хориэ Т.
13:45 К.Завацька
К.Завацька
2:0
Ч.Ду
Ч.Ду
14:05 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
2:0
Райсма К.
Райсма К.
14:20 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
2:0
А.Кантер
А.Кантер
14:40 Тан Э.
Тан Э.
1:2
Эллис Б.
Эллис Б.
15:05 Киркин Э.
Киркин Э.
0:2
Мур Э.
Мур Э.
15:10 Казаков Л.
Казаков Л.
1:1
Н.Понвит
Н.Понвит
15:35 Сальден Л.
Сальден Л.
2:0
Д.Эксон
Д.Эксон
15:45 Андреску Б.
Андреску Б.
2:0
Самсонова Л.
Самсонова Л.
16:00 М.Лумсден
М.Лумсден
1:2
П.Ариас Манхон
П.Ариас Манхон
16:15 Беншетри Э.
Беншетри Э.
0:2
Ватануки Е.
Ватануки Е.
16:20 О.Первушина
О.Первушина
2:1
Матеас М.
Матеас М.
17:10 К.Лиу
К.Лиу
2:0
Рыбакина Е.
Рыбакина Е.
17:25 Д.Беррейдж
Д.Беррейдж
2:1
К.МкНалли
К.МкНалли
17:55 Р.Бальцерани
Р.Бальцерани
0:2
Д.Макнейлли
Д.Макнейлли
18:10 Минке Й.
Минке Й.
1:2
Ястремская Д.
Ястремская Д.
18:40 Т.Пьери
Т.Пьери
2:0
Э.Эплтон
Э.Эплтон
18:50 Л.Джон-Баптист
Л.Джон-Баптист
0:2
Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
19:10 Ву И.
Ву И.
2:1
Т.Рюль
Т.Рюль
19:15 А.Анисимова
А.Анисимова
2:0
Удварди П.
Удварди П.
19:30 Ж.Ройер/К.Бертенс
Ж.Ройер/К.Бертенс
1:2
О.Марах/Е.Остапенко
О.Марах/Е.Остапенко
19:40 П.Котов
П.Котов
0:2
Х.Султонов
Х.Султонов
20:10 К.Руд
К.Руд
0:2
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
20:10 М.Мирный/Х.Чань
М.Мирный/Х.Чань
0:2
Н.Мoнро/Г.Дабровски
Н.Мoнро/Г.Дабровски
20:30 А.Бек/Я.Викмайер
А.Бек/Я.Викмайер
1:1
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина

Турнир ITF.

03:15 С.Фукуда
С.Фукуда
1:2
Д.Ким
Д.Ким
03:15 E.Чжон
E.Чжон
0:2
Д.О
Д.О
03:15 Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
2:0
Л.Линь
Л.Линь
03:20 Прабодх С.
Прабодх С.
0:2
К.Кан
К.Кан
04:00 Л.Хуан
Л.Хуан
0:2
Р.Мэн
Р.Мэн
04:00 Я.Лю
Я.Лю
1:2
Т.Пей
Т.Пей
04:00 Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
0:2
Н.Хан
Н.Хан
04:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
04:40 Делани Д.
Делани Д.
1:0
К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
04:45 М.Булис
М.Булис
0:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
05:05 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
0:2
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
05:30 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
1:2
Томич С.
Томич С.
05:30 Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
2:0
Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
05:30 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
2:0
Ю.Тан
Ю.Тан
05:40 Ц.Тан
Ц.Тан
2:1
Я.Ли
Я.Ли
06:15 Ы.Ли
Ы.Ли
0:2
К.Ип
К.Ип
06:55 И.Чжан
И.Чжан
0:2
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
07:00 Х.Ким
Х.Ким
0:1
А.Божович
А.Божович
07:00 Й.Чон
Й.Чон
1:2
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
07:10 И.Ли/Д.Вакник
И.Ли/Д.Вакник
2:0
Ц.Чэнь/Ю.Шэн
Ц.Чэнь/Ю.Шэн
07:55 И.Ли/Ю.Синь
И.Ли/Ю.Синь
0:2
Ч.Сю/М.Иноуэ
Ч.Сю/М.Иноуэ
08:00 Н.Хан/С.Чан
Н.Хан/С.Чан
2:0
С.Фу/Ч.Ма
С.Фу/Ч.Ма
08:00 Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
2:1
Н.Палха/Ю.Чжан
Н.Палха/Ю.Чжан
08:00 Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
2:0
С.Чхой/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
С.Чхой/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
08:00 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
2:0
К.Конгкар/К.Кавати
К.Конгкар/К.Кавати
08:00 Ц.Тао/А.Ван
Ц.Тао/А.Ван
0:2
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
Ю.Нин/Ч.Цю
08:00 Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
2:1
К.Ли/В.Лян
К.Ли/В.Лян
08:00 М.Мияхара
М.Мияхара
0:2
С.Кан
С.Кан
09:00 Д.Богертс
Д.Богертс
2:0
Х.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон
09:00 Генар М.
Генар М.
2:0
М.Плаза
М.Плаза
09:00 Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
2:0
Баррос М.
Баррос М.
09:00 Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
2:0
А.Эцбах
А.Эцбах
09:00 Р.Такахаси
Р.Такахаси
0:0
Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
09:35 Д.Ци/С.Чжун
Д.Ци/С.Чжун
2:1
Ч.Цай/Х.Фэн
Ч.Цай/Х.Фэн
10:00 Турнир ITF, Будапешт
10:00 Турнир ITF, Контрексевиль
10:00 Турнир ITF, Ферсмольд
10:00 Васильева А.
Васильева А.
2:0
Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
10:00 Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
0:2
Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
10:00 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
2:1
М.Кольменья
М.Кольменья
10:00 Н.Фозза Хуэрго
Н.Фозза Хуэрго
1:2
В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
10:00 Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
2:1
К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
10:00 Д.Стары
Д.Стары
0:2
Н.Галак
Н.Галак
10:00 М.Був
М.Був
1:2
Ш.Сваанс
Ш.Сваанс
10:00 Ч.Ванхутте
Ч.Ванхутте
0:2
Э.Перес
Э.Перес
10:00 Э.Жирард
Э.Жирард
2:0
К.Булатович
К.Булатович
10:00 К.Табернер
К.Табернер
2:0
И.Сантос-Фернандес
И.Сантос-Фернандес
10:00 М.Палларес-Гонсалес
М.Палларес-Гонсалес
1:2
А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
10:00 В.Лин/В.Цзен
В.Лин/В.Цзен
2:0
Л.Чень/Х.Ван
Л.Чень/Х.Ван
10:00 Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
2:0
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
10:00 П.Гаек
П.Гаек
2:1
Ф.Поланка
Ф.Поланка
10:00 Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
2:0
А.Лантигуа Де Ла Нуес
А.Лантигуа Де Ла Нуес
10:05 Перре Л.
Перре Л.
0:2
Д.Бил
Д.Бил
10:05 Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
1:2
Ю.Косино
Ю.Косино
10:05 Р.Кайитани
Р.Кайитани
2:1
С.Фурукава
С.Фурукава
10:20 С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
1:0
Я.Лу/Ш.Чжоу
Я.Лу/Ш.Чжоу
10:30 И.Савельич
И.Савельич
2:0
С.Барранко
С.Барранко
10:30 Д.Тарпов
Д.Тарпов
1:0
Н.Кривокуча
Н.Кривокуча
10:35 А.Манекас
А.Манекас
0:2
Б.Стивенс
Б.Стивенс
10:45 Де Гуйен Б.
Де Гуйен Б.
2:0
Ф.Гелад
Ф.Гелад
10:45 Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
2:0
Д.Бэнт
Д.Бэнт
11:00 Турнир ITF, Наполи
11:00 Турнир ITF, Мидделбург
11:00 Д.Глэнси
Д.Глэнси
0:2
Х.Насер
Х.Насер
11:00 Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
1:2
Джорджини Д.
Джорджини Д.
11:00 П.Наги
П.Наги
2:0
Семьян М.
Семьян М.
11:00 Каруана Л.
Каруана Л.
2:0
Д.Аккуароли
Д.Аккуароли
11:00 Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
1:2
А.Чеппеллини
А.Чеппеллини
11:05 Д.Эриц
Д.Эриц
2:0
Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
11:05 К.Влодаржак
К.Влодаржак
0:0
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
11:15 Войнар Б.
Войнар Б.
0:2
С.Ходор
С.Ходор
11:30 Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
2:0
П.Климент-Грегори
П.Климент-Грегори
11:30 Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
0:2
Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
11:35 Льюис Д.
Льюис Д.
2:0
В.Реми
В.Реми
11:40 А.Шепита
А.Шепита
0:2
Д.Понше
Д.Понше
11:40 А.Смирнова
А.Смирнова
2:0
Т.Милонас
Т.Милонас
11:50 А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова
0:2
Э.Бургич-Бучко
Э.Бургич-Бучко
11:50 Л.Ди-Фалько
Л.Ди-Фалько
0:2
Марушак М.
Марушак М.
11:50 Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
2:0
Н.Тимура
Н.Тимура
11:55 Н.Алибалич
Н.Алибалич
2:0
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
12:00 Дину К.
Дину К.
2:0
Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
12:00 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
2:1
Б.Сарайва
Б.Сарайва
12:00 Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
2:1
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
12:00 Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
1:1
М.Николиц
М.Николиц
12:00 Ф.Гил/Л.Серрано Санс
Ф.Гил/Л.Серрано Санс
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/О.Рока Баталья
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/О.Рока Баталья
12:00 К.Фраполли
К.Фраполли
2:0
Ж.Талье
Ж.Талье
12:05 Ч.Чжан
Ч.Чжан
0:2
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
12:05 Ц.Е
Ц.Е
2:1
Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
12:05 А.Брианти
А.Брианти
2:0
А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
12:15 М.Финн
М.Финн
0:2
С.Тестони
С.Тестони
12:15 К.Шанрен
К.Шанрен
2:0
М.Виль
М.Виль
12:20 Рикка Д.
Рикка Д.
2:1
С.Яковльевич
С.Яковльевич
12:30 К.Скала
К.Скала
2:0
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
12:30 Г.Рамскоглер
Г.Рамскоглер
1:2
Масли Б.
Масли Б.
12:30 Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
0:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
12:45 Д.Онкен
Д.Онкен
2:0
Д.Мразек
Д.Мразек
12:50 Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
2:0
Болла А.
Болла А.
13:00 А.Гамис
А.Гамис
2:0
Хисами К.
Хисами К.
13:00 Л.Рюффер
Л.Рюффер
0:2
Д.Терзийска
Д.Терзийска
13:00 П.Офнер
П.Офнер
2:0
Ф.Шролл
Ф.Шролл
13:00 К.Алвеш
К.Алвеш
2:0
М.Темин
М.Темин
13:00 Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
2:1
Т.Ван Терхейэден
Т.Ван Терхейэден
13:05 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
0:2
Лизаритурри Х.
Лизаритурри Х.
13:05 С.Мелеманс/Л.Вербовен
С.Мелеманс/Л.Вербовен
0:2
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
Х.Джонсон/Й.Джонсон
13:05 Интерт А.
Интерт А.
2:1
Коппола К.
Коппола К.
13:10 М.Аристеги/М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
М.Аристеги/М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
2:0
К.Аиспуруа Бернабе/С.Бланко Андраде
К.Аиспуруа Бернабе/С.Бланко Андраде
13:10 Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
Б.Кесслер/С.Прехтель
2:0
А.Алексеев/М.Гишу
А.Алексеев/М.Гишу
13:10 Д.Нарчизи
Д.Нарчизи
0:2
Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
13:15 П.Иннерарити Абаскаль
П.Иннерарити Абаскаль
0:2
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
13:25 Томова В.
Томова В.
2:0
Голубич В.
Голубич В.
13:30 М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
2:0
М.Петель
М.Петель
13:30 Т.Кападиа
Т.Кападиа
2:0
А.Биком
А.Биком
13:30 Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
1:2
Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
13:30 Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.
0:2
Фогт С.
Фогт С.
13:30 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
0:2
Костова Э.
Костова Э.
13:40 Д.Пел/Ж.Перейра
Д.Пел/Ж.Перейра
2:0
К.Вегнер/Т.Вегнер
К.Вегнер/Т.Вегнер
13:40 Х.Араусо-Мартинес/И.Сантос-Фернандес
Х.Араусо-Мартинес/И.Сантос-Фернандес
2:0
А.Домингес Сото/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Домингес Сото/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
13:40 М.Форнелл-Местрес/Л.Уахаб
М.Форнелл-Местрес/Л.Уахаб
2:1
Ж.Окала/Х.Понтико
Ж.Окала/Х.Понтико
13:45 К.Франц/Б.Котлица
К.Франц/Б.Котлица
0:2
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/К.Розателло
13:50 Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
2:0
Матонг Ф.
Матонг Ф.
13:50 Л.Бук
Л.Бук
0:2
Эйссерик Д.
Эйссерик Д.
14:00 О.Саес Ларра
О.Саес Ларра
1:2
Альби О.
Альби О.
14:05 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
0:2
В.Вольф
В.Вольф
14:10 Л.Павлович
Л.Павлович
2:0
Мандэ К.
Мандэ К.
14:10 К.Эфрон/Д.Робертс
К.Эфрон/Д.Робертс
1:2
Ф.Гелад/М.Генар
Ф.Гелад/М.Генар
14:10 А.Бассо/М.Сиккарди
А.Бассо/М.Сиккарди
0:2
Г.Боршош/П.Наги
Г.Боршош/П.Наги
14:20 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
2:1
А.Ньето
А.Ньето
14:25 Л.Финк/М.Валоч
Л.Финк/М.Валоч
0:2
А.Капас/Г.Панфил
А.Капас/Г.Панфил
14:30 Э.Лахи/М.Подлинска
Э.Лахи/М.Подлинска
2:1
А.Смирнова/В.Смирнова
А.Смирнова/В.Смирнова
14:30 К.Ониси/К.Онода
К.Ониси/К.Онода
2:0
М.Чингоно/М.Гуту
М.Чингоно/М.Гуту
14:30 Н.Куперсмит/Д.Льюис
Н.Куперсмит/Д.Льюис
2:0
П.Демель/Л.Глауде
П.Демель/Л.Глауде
14:35 Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
2:1
В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
14:35 А.Гарсия Фернандес/М.Гарсия Гауси
А.Гарсия Фернандес/М.Гарсия Гауси
2:0
С.Бордес-Касельес/А.Лантигуа Де Ла Нуес
С.Бордес-Касельес/А.Лантигуа Де Ла Нуес
14:40 Б.Перес Альика
Б.Перес Альика
0:2
И.Гахов
И.Гахов
14:40 А.Мояно/С.Тестони
А.Мояно/С.Тестони
0:2
М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
14:40 Е.Бертольдо/С.Марчонни
Е.Бертольдо/С.Марчонни
2:1
Д.Пейретти/А.Прокаччи
Д.Пейретти/А.Прокаччи
14:45 Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо
1:1
Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
15:00 Э.Бургич-Бучко/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Э.Бургич-Бучко/Х.Гарсиа-Перес
2:0
К.Дину/Й.Якшич
К.Дину/Й.Якшич
15:00 Э.Костова/А.Васильева
Э.Костова/А.Васильева
0:0
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
15:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
2:0
А.Бланко Дамеа
А.Бланко Дамеа
15:00 Й.Тринкер/М.Велдхер
Й.Тринкер/М.Велдхер
2:0
С.Бадер/А.Эрлер
С.Бадер/А.Эрлер
15:00 М.Франек/Т.Мусиль
М.Франек/Т.Мусиль
0:0
В.Игнатик/Д.Келловский
В.Игнатик/Д.Келловский
15:00 Ормаэчеа П.
Ормаэчеа П.
1:2
Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
15:00 Д.Пайола/А.Роман Домингес
Д.Пайола/А.Роман Домингес
0:0
К.Лусеро/Д.Понше
К.Лусеро/Д.Понше
15:00 Ч.Кардоне/А.Мастрелиа
Ч.Кардоне/А.Мастрелиа
0:2
Л.Каруана/Д.Курулли
Л.Каруана/Д.Курулли
15:25 Э.Минвилл/Р.Кинтана Льамас
Э.Минвилл/Р.Кинтана Льамас
0:2
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
15:30 Н.Баладжи/М.Девятьяров
Н.Баладжи/М.Девятьяров
2:0
Б.Пьетри/Й.Татлот
Б.Пьетри/Й.Татлот
15:30 Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге/Н.Урисон
Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге/Н.Урисон
2:1
Р.Жуан/Ф.Рейнет
Р.Жуан/Ф.Рейнет
15:30 М.Дзува/Б.Левендале
М.Дзува/Б.Левендале
0:2
Х.Сандху/Д.Сингх
Х.Сандху/Д.Сингх
15:30 Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
0:0
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
15:30 А.Клазен
А.Клазен
1:2
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
15:30 М.Був/М.Кемпен
М.Був/М.Кемпен
2:0
Э.Кастелейн/Ч.Ванхутте
Э.Кастелейн/Ч.Ванхутте
15:45 М.Гертс/Е.Ваннесте
М.Гертс/Е.Ваннесте
2:0
Д.Глэнси/П.Хаенлэ
Д.Глэнси/П.Хаенлэ
15:45 К.Дентони
К.Дентони
1:2
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
15:50 Д.Польяк/М.Воцел
Д.Польяк/М.Воцел
2:0
Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
16:00 Б.Масли/Г.Оливейра
Б.Масли/Г.Оливейра
2:0
М.Феллин/С.Ронкалли
М.Феллин/С.Ронкалли
16:00 Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
Э.Жирард/Э.Лене
0:2
К.Алвеш/Э.Перес
К.Алвеш/Э.Перес
16:00 А.Блуменберг
А.Блуменберг
0:1
О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
16:00 Северину К.
Северину К.
2:0
Б.Симонато-Перейра
Б.Симонато-Перейра
16:00 Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
2:0
Маркондес И.
Маркондес И.
16:00 П.Мейс/Ф.Шролл
П.Мейс/Ф.Шролл
2:1
Ф.Кано/Д.Джорджини
Ф.Кано/Д.Джорджини
16:05 Э.Эстеве-Лобато/П.Мартинес Портеро
Э.Эстеве-Лобато/П.Мартинес Портеро
1:2
С.Мартос-Горнес/К.Сорни Чаваррия
С.Мартос-Горнес/К.Сорни Чаваррия
16:05 Д.Каламбай/Л.Перре
Д.Каламбай/Л.Перре
0:2
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
16:10 Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
2:0
Л.Нарчизи
Л.Нарчизи
16:15 К.Дивар/П.Иннерарити Абаскаль
К.Дивар/П.Иннерарити Абаскаль
2:0
А.Хауреги/А.Муруета-Гойена
А.Хауреги/А.Муруета-Гойена
16:15 Т.Фроммель/Д.Мразек
Т.Фроммель/Д.Мразек
0:2
П.Циась/П.Ломацки
П.Циась/П.Ломацки
16:15 М.Гонсалес/А.Санчес
М.Гонсалес/А.Санчес
1:2
А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
16:30 Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
0:2
А.Карильо Марин
А.Карильо Марин
16:30 Э.Казанова/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
Э.Казанова/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
1:2
А.Кампо/Д.Ридзути
А.Кампо/Д.Ридзути
16:45 А.Луизе/Д.Ораццо
А.Луизе/Д.Ораццо
0:2
О.Джакалоне/П.Личиарди
О.Джакалоне/П.Личиарди
17:00 И.Торре Мартин
И.Торре Мартин
0:0
М.Першико
М.Першико
17:00 К.Денолли/К.Силва
К.Денолли/К.Силва
2:0
С.Хирн/С.Офнер
С.Хирн/С.Офнер
17:00 Ж.Де Схеппер/М.Чутакян
Ж.Де Схеппер/М.Чутакян
1:0
В.Щерба/Ч.Чжан
В.Щерба/Ч.Чжан
17:00 Ф.Дье/Р.Жонкур
Ф.Дье/Р.Жонкур
2:1
Д.Гез/А.Мусиалек
Д.Гез/А.Мусиалек
17:00 В.Голубич/С.Фогт
В.Голубич/С.Фогт
2:0
А.Сабаленко/Р.Штольмар
А.Сабаленко/Р.Штольмар
17:00 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
2:0
Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
17:10 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
2:0
Э.Русси
Э.Русси
17:30 М.Семмлер/К.Табернер
М.Семмлер/К.Табернер
1:2
Д.Хорда-Санчис/Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Д.Хорда-Санчис/Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
17:30 Д.Герреро/Г.Лаваселли
Д.Герреро/Г.Лаваселли
1:2
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
18:00 Сибий К.
Сибий К.
1:2
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
18:05 Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо/Н.Дория-Медина
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо/Н.Дория-Медина
0:2
Х.Лизаритурри/Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Лизаритурри/Х.Пла Малфейто
18:30 А.Гомбоч/Р.Тудоряну
А.Гомбоч/Р.Тудоряну
1:1
М.Аму/К.Эмери
М.Аму/К.Эмери
19:00 А.Халебян/Э.Сонг
А.Халебян/Э.Сонг
2:1
Д.Цукерман/П.Давидсон
Д.Цукерман/П.Давидсон
19:00 В.Жерве/Н.Камисар
В.Жерве/Н.Камисар
0:2
А.Галарно/Д.Линь
А.Галарно/Д.Линь
19:00 Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/А.Виларо
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/А.Виларо
1:2
М.Де Карвальо Кардозо Алвес/Б.Симонато-Перейра
М.Де Карвальо Кардозо Алвес/Б.Симонато-Перейра
19:00 Турнир ITF, Кали
19:20 Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
2:0
А.Колелла
А.Колелла
19:45 М.Кавасаки
М.Кавасаки
2:0
Д.Баскова
Д.Баскова
19:45 С.Панг
С.Панг
1:2
Д.Фордхам
Д.Фордхам
19:45 Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
0:2
В.Алещева
В.Алещева
19:45 Г.Гуерсес
Г.Гуерсес
2:0
У.Ларго
У.Ларго
19:45 М.Янакиев
М.Янакиев
0:2
К.Почией
К.Почией
19:45 Л.Кустал
Л.Кустал
0:2
И.Пьетриу
И.Пьетриу
20:30 И.Маркондес/Р.Матос
И.Маркондес/Р.Матос
1:1
Т.Лопес/К.Северину
Т.Лопес/К.Северину
20:30 П.Ямачкине/Г.Ровери Сиднеи
П.Ямачкине/Г.Ровери Сиднеи
0:0
Л.Бритто/Н.Сантос
Л.Бритто/Н.Сантос
20:30 Д.Успенский/А.Вукич
Д.Успенский/А.Вукич
2:0
Э.Коринек/К.Килар
Э.Коринек/К.Килар
20:55 А.Эль-Саллали
А.Эль-Саллали
0:2
Дженкинс Д.
Дженкинс Д.
20:55 Перанамаллур В.
Перанамаллур В.
1:2
Д.Джи
Д.Джи
21:10 К.Галиева
К.Галиева
0:2
С.Чэнь
С.Чэнь
21:20 А.Рид
А.Рид
2:0
Н.Гудожников
Н.Гудожников
21:50 Д.Эссес/М.Меи
Д.Эссес/М.Меи
2:1
С.Больтц/Э.Лешем
С.Больтц/Э.Лешем
22:20 Джурович Б.
Джурович Б.
0:2
М.Сурешкумар
М.Сурешкумар
22:25 М.Бруклин/Э.Доттино
М.Бруклин/Э.Доттино
0:2
Ф.Госеа/Т.Копинский
Ф.Госеа/Т.Копинский
22:25 Матуте Х.
Матуте Х.
2:1
Ф.Ямасита
Ф.Ямасита
23:00 М.Джайн/Р.Джайн
М.Джайн/Р.Джайн
0:2
К.Гаевский/К.Почией
К.Гаевский/К.Почией
23:15 К.Килар
К.Килар
0:0
Э.Доттино
Э.Доттино
23:35 К.Файоль/Н.Тотка
К.Файоль/Н.Тотка
1:1
Я.Ладурнер/С.Редди
Я.Ладурнер/С.Редди
23:40 Жерве В.
Жерве В.
0:0
Э.Коринек
Э.Коринек
23:40 М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
1:1
Р.Макигути/М.Мартинес
Р.Макигути/М.Мартинес
00:15 Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
0:0
В.Оно
В.Оно
00:25 В.Алещева/Д.Баскова
В.Алещева/Д.Баскова
2:1
Е.Сискэ/Ш.Талкот
Е.Сискэ/Ш.Талкот
02:00 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
0:1
Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
02:00 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
0:2
Перселл М.
Перселл М.
02:00 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
2:1
Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
02:00 Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
0:2
К.Кан
К.Кан
02:00 Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
0:2
Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
02:00 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
0:2
Рават С.
Рават С.
02:00 Ю.На
Ю.На
2:0
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
02:10 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
0:2
М.Сонг
М.Сонг

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

10:00 ATP Челленджер, Бостад
10:00 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
0:2
Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
10:00 Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
2:0
Велотти А.
Велотти А.
10:00 Гхем А.
Гхем А.
0:2
Карацев А.
Карацев А.
10:00 Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
2:1
Гальдос С.
Гальдос С.
10:00 Турнир ATP, Бостад
11:30 Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
2:0
Дубаренко М.
Дубаренко М.
11:45 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
2:1
Гуннесваран П.
Гуннесваран П.
11:50 Виола М.
Виола М.
1:2
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
12:30 ATP Челленджер, Брауншвейг
12:35 Мишон А.
Мишон А.
2:0
Конечный М.
Конечный М.
13:00 Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
2:1
Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
13:55 Зекич М.
Зекич М.
2:0
Вирджили А.
Вирджили А.
14:00 Д.Аппельгрен/Д.Мридха
Д.Аппельгрен/Д.Мридха
0:2
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
14:00 С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
2:0
М.Реес-Варела/А.Сачко
М.Реес-Варела/А.Сачко
14:30 Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
2:0
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
14:35 М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан
0:2
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
15:40 Р.Джунаид/С.Штадлер
Р.Джунаид/С.Штадлер
2:0
А.Бек/А.Мис
А.Бек/А.Мис
16:00 Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
1:2
Шейн Р.
Шейн Р.
16:00 Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
1:2
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
16:00 Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
2:0
Ф.Бергеви/К.Содерлунд
Ф.Бергеви/К.Содерлунд
16:30 Галовик В.
Галовик В.
1:2
Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
16:30 Михаличка М.
Михаличка М.
1:2
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
16:40 Маджер Д.
Маджер Д.
1:2
Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
17:00 Мартинес Л.
Мартинес Л.
0:2
Патино Л.
Патино Л.
18:05 Квигли Э.
Квигли Э.
1:2
Боссель А.
Боссель А.
18:15 Хобарт Д.
Хобарт Д.
0:2
Неволо Д.
Неволо Д.
18:30 Карузо С.
Карузо С.
2:1
Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
18:45 М.Барриос-Бера
М.Барриос-Бера
2:0
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
19:00 Харри Н.
Харри Н.
2:0
М.Сукас
М.Сукас
21:05 Кирос Р.
Кирос Р.
2:0
Санчес М.
Санчес М.
23:25 Нисиока Ё.
Нисиока Ё.
2:0
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
02:00 Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
0:1
А.Лоусон/Д.Витроу
А.Лоусон/Д.Витроу