Смотреть теннис онлайн

Уимблдон. Турнир Большого шлема.

13:00 Бачински Т.
2:0
Кюмхюм Л.
13:00 Макарова Е.
2:1
Ларссон Й.
13:05 Саснович А.
2:0
Младенович К.
13:10 Пуй Л.
3:1
Копыл М.
13:10 Дельбонис Ф.
2:3
Фоньини Ф.
13:10 А.Оливетти
2:3
Бартон М.
13:10 Минелла М.
1:0
Татишвили А.
13:10 Фридзам А.
2:0
Александрова Е.
13:15 Изнер Дж.
3:0
Багдатис М.
13:15 Уотсон Х.
1:2
Бек А.
13:20 Эванс Д.
3:0
Долгополов А.
13:25 Стивенс С.
2:0
Пэн Ш.
13:30 Уимблдон
13:45 Бартель М.
0:2
Бертенс К.
14:00 Флипкенс К.
1:2
Киз М.
14:15 Стосур С.
0:2
Лисицки С.
14:15 Эрбер П.
3:1
Джумхур Д.
14:30 Сок Д.
3:1
Хасе Р.
14:30 Лацко Л.
3:1
Карлович И.
14:30 Альмагро Н.
0:3
Истомин Д.
14:35 Эррани С.
0:2
Корнэ А.
14:45 Чилич М.
3:1
Стаховский С.
14:45 Уильямс В.
2:1
Саккари М.
14:50 Сеппи А.
0:3
Раонич М.
14:55 Маю Н.
3:0
Феррер Д.
15:00 Плишкова Кр.
0:2
Дои М.
15:00 Димитров Г.
3:1
Симон Ж.
15:00 Кузнецов А.
0:0
Мюллер Ж.
15:00 Халеп С.
2:0
Скьявоне Ф.
15:00 Гоффин Д.
3:0
Роже-Васслен Э.
15:10 Беннето Ж.
1:3
Нисикори К.
16:00 Аллертова Д.
1:2
Суарес-Наварро К.
16:00 Албот Р.
1:3
Томич Б.
16:00 Рамос А.
3:2
Троицки В.
16:20 Синякова К.
2:1
Гарсиа К.
16:30 Пэр Б.
1:3
Миллман Д.
16:30 Батиста-Агут Р.
Матч
Кукушкин М.
16:45 Виттхёфт К.
2:0
Нара К.
16:50 Шведова Я.
2:1
Свитолина Э.
17:00 М.Бартель/Ч.Чуан
0:2
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
17:00 Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
2:0
Ч.Чань/С.Хань
17:10 Шафаржова Л.
2:0
Кроуфорд С.
17:15 Босерап Д.
1:0
Бенчич Б.
17:20 Лепченко В.
0:2
Кербер А.
17:40 Новиков Д.
1:3
Соза Ж.
18:05 Дуань И.
0:2
Винчи Р.
18:10 Н.Хибино/А.Росольска
1:2
В.Кинг/А.Кудрявцева
18:10 Гаске Р.
3:1
Гранольерс М.
18:15 Лу Я.
0:0
Маррэй Э.
18:25 И.Фалькони/Н.Гиббс
0:2
Э.Мертенс/А.Местах
18:30 Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
0:2
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
18:30 Радванска А.
2:1
Конюх А.
18:30 Чепелова Я.
2:0
Мугуруса Г.
18:35 Цибулкова Д.
2:0
Гаврилова Д.
18:40 С.Уильямс/В.Уильямс
2:0
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
18:45 Петкович А.
0:2
Веснина Е.
19:00 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
2:1
А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
19:10 Б.Бейкер/М.Даниэлл
1:2
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
19:30 Тим Д.
0:3
Веселы И.
19:30 И.Сюй/С.Чжен
1:2
Д.Юрак/А.Родионова
19:45 С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
2:0
Н.Киченок/Л.Цуренко
20:05 Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
1:2
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
20:10 Бушар Э.
2:1
Конта Д.
20:30 А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
1:1
Ч.Лан/Я.Ван
20:35 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
2:0
П.Каррено Буста/Г.Гарсия-Лопес
21:00 М.Бренгл/Т.Мариа
2:0
Д.Гантухова/Д.Векич
21:00 Вандевейе К.
2:0
Бабош Т.

Товарищеский турнир.

13:00 34th HSC Open

Уимблдон.

13:00 Никулеску М.
2:0
Крунич А.
13:10 Беллуччи Т.
0:3
Куэрри С.
13:10 Себальос О.
1:3
Южный М.
13:10 Контавэйт А.
1:2
Стрыцова Б.
13:15 Янг Д.
3:1
Майер Л.
15:00 Кузнецов А.
3:0
Мюллер Ж.
15:10 Шарди Ж.
0:3
Джонсон С.
15:10 Арруабаррена Л.
0:2
Касаткина Д.
16:40 А.Панова/Ш.Роджерс
2:1
М.Гаспарян/М.Никулеску
17:00 А.Молтени/Х.Перальта
0:2
Д.Браун/Я.Штруфф
17:00 Янкович Е.
1:2
Эракович М.
17:00 Ш.Се/Н.Меличар
0:2
Ш.Пэн/Т.Чжан
18:15 Я.Лу
0:3
Маррэй Э.
18:40 С.Гонсалес/С.Липски
2:0
Р.Беранкис/Д.Кудла
18:45 Ю.Ноул/А.Ситак
0:2
М.Демолинер/А.Куреши
19:00 К.Бондаренко/О.Савчук
1:2
А.Корнэ/К.Кнолль
19:20 И.Сервантес/П.Лоренци
1:2
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
19:40 М.Аревало/Р.Майтин
1:2
К.Кравчук/Д.Молчанов
19:45 Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
2:0
Э.Барти/Л.Робсон
20:35 М.Павич/М.Венус
2:0
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Р.Ду Туа
0:1
Пеливо Ф.
03:00 Ч.Сю/Р.Саваянаги
1:0
Ж.Како/Г.Сэ
03:25 Митчелл Б.
0:2
Сармиенто Р.
03:30 Р.Де Вилье/К.Томпсон
1:2
В.Мело/Т.Сантос
04:00 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
2:0
Такахаси Ю.
04:00 Перселл М.
2:0
Х.Чанг
04:00 Ч.Сон
1:0
Ч.Мун
04:00 Хон С.
2:0
С.Хан
04:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
04:00 К.Берг/Р.Ду Туа
0:2
С.Больтц/Э.Лешем
04:30 Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
2:0
Д.Бэр/Д.Цукерман
05:00 Е.Хэ
2:0
Ло Ч.
05:00 Гонг К.
2:1
В.Цзен
05:00 Р.Тэ
0:2
Бай Я.
05:05 Ф.Сунь
0:2
Ли Д.
05:35 М.Сонг
2:0
Х.Нам
05:50 Ч.Ким/С.Нох
2:1
Х.Лим/Ю.На
05:50 Ван Я.
1:2
Ч.Чой
05:55 Х.Чан
2:0
Иманиси М.
05:55 С.Чон
2:1
Х.Ким
07:45 Х.Хон/С.Хон
1:2
С.Джун/С.Пак
07:50 Ц.Ся
1:0
Сига М.
07:55 E.Чжон/Ч.Соль
2:1
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
09:25 Р.Кайитани/А.Омае
2:0
Ч.Ким/М.Ким
10:00 М.Жекан
0:2
В.Манафов
10:00 М.Нистен
2:0
Фрунза Н.
10:00 И.Гьороайе
2:0
Д.Кьобану
10:00 М.Булгару
2:1
А.Роска
10:00 Х.Эстабле
0:2
Г.Талаба
11:00 Полманс М.
2:1
Вардхан В.
11:00 О'Коннелл К.
2:0
Челебич Л.
11:00 С.Миков
0:2
Фортуна К.
11:00 Б.Маринкович
1:2
Н.Новотна
11:00 М.Пислак
2:1
Ю.Стаматова
11:00 Спремо М.
2:0
М.Дражич
11:00 Лукач В.
0:2
М.Боузкова
11:00 И.Бара
2:0
А.Шошина
11:00 И.Шиникова
2:0
В.Югашова
11:00 Турнир ITF, Альбинея
11:00 Турнир ITF, Баня-Лука
11:00 Турнир ITF, Торунь
11:00 Д.Ламбл
0:2
Н.Шольтц
11:05 Лазов А.
2:0
П.Ботвелл
11:15 Ли Ч.
0:0
Ю.Нин
11:15 Д.Хазанюк
0:2
Ж.Тянь
11:15 Ж.Кабай-Авад
0:2
Й.Эйдуконите
11:15 М.Карегаро
0:2
Д.Раданович
11:15 Селик С.
2:1
Д.Евтимова
11:30 Игнатик В.
1:2
Сильва Ф.
11:40 В.Менсурадо
0:2
М.Кестельбойм
11:40 Ж.Убьерго
2:0
П.Лункану
11:45 Э.Франкати
0:2
Сегуэль Д.
11:45 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
0:0
Д.Ци/Ч.Цю
12:00 Турнир ITF, Штуттгарт
12:00 Турнир ITF, Мидделбург
12:00 Луш О.
1:1
Павич А.
12:00 Л.Джорческа
2:0
И.Приморац
12:00 Д.Марцинкевич
0:2
Каррерас А.
12:00 Л.Бруло
0:2
О.Саес Ларра
12:00 Озген П.
2:1
Альби О.
12:00 С.Ньирич
1:2
П.Шнидер
12:05 В.Зовинцова
0:2
Д.Якупович
12:10 Тан А.
0:2
Т.Стинга
12:15 И.Фетекау
2:0
Е.Богдан
12:20 Б.Бекефи
0:0
Э.Визентин
12:30 Э.Лахи
1:2
Смиткова Т.
12:30 С.Оттомано
2:0
Д.Шеломенцева
12:30 Гримальска А.
0:2
Рус А.
12:30 Л.Харрис
2:0
А.Вавассори
12:30 Ш.Лохан
1:2
Михаликова Т.
12:35 Дука Г.
0:2
Е.Кадар
12:45 М.Каловелонис
0:2
Месарош К.
12:55 Сердарусич Н.
0:2
Гэбб Р.
13:00 Т.Йотовски
2:1
Салаба Л.
13:00 Ф.Шольц
0:0
А.Оан
13:00 Б.Вейерс
1:0
А.Санчес
13:00 Мейс П.
2:0
Масли Б.
13:00 А.Дубривный
0:2
Хэртайс Й.
13:00 Отом М.
1:0
Й.Лоран
13:00 Эйссерик Д.
2:0
Гинс К.
13:00 К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
0:2
Т.Бркич/К.Дзампьери
13:00 Каданту А.
1:0
Питер К.
13:10 Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
2:0
Ч.Ли/Х.У
13:15 Т.Фабер
0:2
М.Пантучкова
13:30 М.Бенуа
2:0
Л.Матвиенко
13:35 М.Фрэнк
2:0
М.Грант
13:35 Эйкери У.
0:1
К.Ринальдо Перссон
13:40 Дима Д.
2:0
К.Уго Карабельи
13:45 Колар З.
0:0
Мертль Я.
13:50 Д.Папамихайл
2:0
Л.Дейгмэн
13:55 Рамьялисон И.
2:0
Н.Куперсмит
14:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
0:2
Рока Баталья О.
14:00 Б.Маринкович/М.Спремо
0:0
Б.Котелесова/М.Пислак
14:05 Рекс Ш.
0:2
Арканжоли М.
14:10 М.Эклунд
1:1
Л.Саррацин
14:15 К.Фон Дейхман
2:0
А.Рохольт
14:25 Д.Козма
0:2
К.Табернер
14:25 Прехтель С.
1:0
Т.Райхельт
14:30 А.Маттеучи
0:0
Б.Пера
14:30 С.Пироженко
0:0
М.Стокк
14:30 Д.Чернецова/С.Толибова
1:2
Ю.Егелка/В.Страхова
14:30 М.Зибер
2:0
Х.Ебенс
14:30 А.Мюллер
0:0
В.Таши
14:35 Жанвье М.
0:2
Тейшейра М.
14:40 Ферро Ф.
0:0
М.Йеролимо
14:45 Гаврон М.
2:0
Вагнер Х.
14:45 К.Фортуна/Д.Яндрич
2:0
Л.Челебич/Д.Мелькьорре
14:45 Б.Маркович
1:2
Ч.Ардьелан
14:50 И.Кавалле-Реймерс
2:0
К.Циммерман
14:50 К.Милетиц
0:2
Н.Потоцник
14:50 Поус-Тио Л.
2:0
Барнетт Н.
15:00 И.Мамметгулыев
0:2
Р.Беллотти
15:00 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
2:0
С.Офнер
15:00 Себальос Ф.
2:1
Дельен У.
15:00 И.Бара/В.Савиных
2:0
П.Чарник/П.Поланска
15:00 Л.Джорческа/Ф.Молинеро
2:0
Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
15:10 А.Гаспар Мурта
2:1
П.Феврэ
15:15 Торебко П.
0:0
Мичнев П.
15:25 Б.Миклова
0:2
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
15:30 Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
2:0
М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
15:40 Е.Ваннесте
2:0
Ф.Кекерчени
15:50 Пас Х.
2:0
Х.Кардини
16:00 Д.Грабул
0:0
Хампель Л.
16:00 К.Ван Бем
2:1
Н.Матик
16:00 В.Игнатик/Д.Келловский
0:0
Я.Герных/З.Колар
16:00 А.Ка
2:0
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
16:00 М.Хвалинская
1:1
Г.Пантучкова
16:00 Э.Херст/С.Маррэй
2:1
Ф.Жорже/М.Оливейра
16:00 Е.Стоянович
0:2
Б.Гатика
16:00 Сезер М.
0:0
Ф.Ваненбург
16:00 П.Аршинкова
0:2
Карсвелл Д.
16:00 С.Ларкин
2:0
И.Кауфинхер
16:05 Йованович М.
0:2
З.Злохова
16:10 Э.Боэкен
2:1
Ж.Суврейн
16:10 В.Югашова/И.Шиманович
1:2
А.Аманмурадова/В.Ивахненко
16:15 О.Хельми/М.Йасар
0:0
А.Аксу/Э.Франкати
16:20 Аму М.
0:2
Лестьенн К.
16:25 В.Кузмова/Ю.Стаматова
2:0
Н.Каллмунзерова/Н.Новотна
16:30 Л.Вербовен
0:1
О.Салман
16:30 Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
0:0
Ф.Эстлунд/Д.Раданович
16:30 Д.Евтимова/Д.Хазанюк
0:0
Я.Тиньич/М.Сакариас
16:45 Ю.Герлогссон/М.Юданов
0:0
У.Эйкери/Л.Пигосси
16:50 Д.Якупович/С.Ньирич
2:1
С.Клеменшиц/П.Ормаэчеа
17:00 Осевар Р.
2:0
Идальго Г.
17:00 Квятковски Т.
2:0
К.Сильверман
17:00 Капекки Д.
2:1
Балди Ф.
17:00 Хэвилэнд Р.
2:0
Мейстер Н.
17:00 Квигли Э.
1:2
Хилтцик Д.
17:00 Л.Шедер
2:1
Н.Алибалич
17:00 О.Гутьеррес
0:0
Турини Т.
17:00 Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:1
С.Кирххаймер
17:00 Ф.Корвин
0:2
Норри К.
17:05 Й.Лютьен
2:0
Г.Боршош
17:05 Д.Кепфер
2:1
Крюгер М.
17:15 А.Атуча-Гомес
2:0
Д.Кривеллетто
17:30 Ф.Гил
2:0
С.Рибейро Наваррете
17:30 К.Негриту
0:2
Й.Мерк
17:30 Трусенди В.
2:0
Р.Бранкаччо
17:30 Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
1:0
М.Фрех/А.Шошина
17:30 Т.Михаликова/И.Мурта
2:0
М.Корреа/М.Зотова
17:30 Д.Фиш
0:2
К.Ромео
17:30 Э.Кокдже
0:2
В.Экшибарова
17:30 Солер-Эспиноса С.
2:0
Дину К.
17:35 В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
2:1
Д.Брагуси/П.Григориу
17:45 Д.Эйссерик/М.Тейшейра
0:2
П.Мартинес Портеро/Л.Уахаб
17:50 К.Сорни Чаваррия/П.Вакеро Фернандес
0:2
Х.Лизаритурри/Х.Пла Малфейто
17:50 К.Герлах/Л.Рюффер
2:0
М.Бенуа/К.Циммерман
18:00 Д.Кьобану/К.Давесне
2:0
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
18:00 О.Симион/Г.Талаба
2:0
Е.Кадар/Б.Гекенс
18:00 А.Карильо Марин
2:1
Л.Гульбе
18:00 Б.Эрайдин
2:1
Ж.Зербон
18:00 С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
0:0
Б.Гатика/М.Эрасо Гонсалес
18:00 Турнир ITF, Кали
18:15 Р.Гиголаев/А.Перфилов
0:2
Т.Йотовски/А.Лазов
18:15 Б.Де Гуэйен/Й.Лоран
2:1
Р.Де Валк/П.Монтебан
18:30 Лэйте В.
0:2
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
18:30 Эль-Михдави А.
2:0
Д.Игнат
18:30 Н.Паша
0:2
Стэтем Х.
18:30 Р.Опелка
0:1
Бангура С.
18:50 Э.Эстеве-Лобато/О.Рока Баталья
0:2
В.Дурасович/Х.Мунар
18:50 Я.Кальке
1:2
Хейман К.
18:50 А.Фернандес-Рабенер
2:1
В.Босио
19:00 Вильянуэва Г.
0:0
Г.Гримолиccи
19:00 Диас-Фигероа К.
0:2
Кирос Р.
19:00 Локолье Л.
2:1
Шазаль М.
19:00 Д.Эффердинг
1:2
Смит К.
19:00 Ю.Тим
0:2
А.Цая
19:00 Ан К.
0:2
Соловьева В.
19:00 К.Уориски
2:1
Себов К.
19:00 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
1:2
Либ Д.
19:00 А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
0:0
Ц.Лу/П.Озген
19:00 М.Гонцова/Ш.Рекс
0:0
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
19:00 М.Йованович/Ф.Ваненбург
0:0
М.Сезер/А.Веселинович
19:05 М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
2:0
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
19:05 К.Лемойне/Э.Ваканно
2:0
А.Санчес/Ф.Штоллар
19:05 П.Дейсик
2:1
Р.Смит
19:30 Менендес-Масейрас А.
0:0
Б.Сапата-Миральес
19:50 Хогенкамп Р.
2:0
М.Вагемакер
20:00 А.Ингарао/А.Массара
0:2
Ф.Маккари/Г.Оливейра
20:00 Д.Хо
1:2
Утида К.
20:00 Э.Лешем
1:2
Халебян А.
20:00 Бестер Ф.
2:0
Д.Пек
20:05 С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
2:0
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
20:30 Лин У.
2:0
Картер Э.
20:30 Ковалец С.
0:2
Подороска Н.
20:45 Л.Митжана
2:0
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
20:45 Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
0:0
Дженкинс Д.
20:45 Г.Миннен
0:0
Ш.Рана
20:45 И.Пьетриу
2:0
Н.Тотка
20:45 М.Лазарева
0:0
С.Чэнь
20:45 Ф.Прати
0:2
А.Михайла
21:10 Мейренд С.
2:0
К.Бранстайн
21:20 Ф.Бртницки
0:2
Хута Галунг Д.
21:25 Р.Манжи
0:0
С.Больтц
21:30 К.Родригес
1:2
М.Барриос-Бера
21:30 Пол Т.
0:0
Э.Рейнберг
21:45 Мусиалек А.
0:2
Вирджили А.
21:50 Сю Ч.
1:2
Ш.Симмондс
22:00 Р.Галлоуэй/Р.Мадж
2:0
Д.Брэдли/К.Джонс
22:05 Г.Гуерсес
0:2
К.Окли
22:05 Янускова П.
2:0
Э.Вихрянова
22:10 Э.Десятников
1:1
Чжао К.
22:15 Л.Метшке
0:2
О.Абу-Зекри
22:40 Н.Мейстер/Э.Квигли
2:0
А.Кадхе/А.Лоусон
22:40 Э.Кордолаими
2:0
Ш.Балуу
22:45 Эли Д.
2:1
Л.Албаниз
22:55 Л.Панкалди
2:1
М.Рионди
23:00 А.Галарно
0:2
Джанг Д.
23:00 Мотт Б.
2:0
Сонг Э.
23:00 А.Фейси/К.Фейси
0:0
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
23:15 А.Табило/М.Сукас
0:1
Л.Патино/Р.Кирос
23:30 Э.Халбауэр
1:0
Хон П.
23:30 Р.Ортега-Ольмедо/А.Сеткич
1:0
Т.Чилакалапуди/К.Тагасира
23:45 П.Янускова/Н.Тотка
2:0
А.Андради/Я.Ладурнер
23:45 Э.Кордолаими/А.Михайла
1:0
М.Ньйоз/Ф.Прати
23:55 А.Андрейчук/М.Смолицкий
0:0
Л.Фриджерио/Л.Панкалди
23:55 И.Пьетриу/А.Здуняк
0:2
М.Лазарева/Ш.Рана
01:00 И.Маркондес/Р.Матос
2:1
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

13:00 Химено-Травер Д.
0:2
Трунджеллити М.
14:00 ATP Челленджер, Марбург
14:50 Арнабольди А.
0:2
Ройтер Я.
17:10 Кузманов Д.
1:2
Сатрал Я.
18:00 А.Арнабольди/Ф.Гайо
0:2
М.Реес-Варела/М.Шнур