Смотреть теннис онлайн

Уимблдон. Турнир Большого шлема.

14:25 Тим Д.
Тим Д.
3:0
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
14:25 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
2:2
Томич Б.
Томич Б.
14:25 А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
2:2
Бартон М.
Бартон М.
14:25 Петкович А.
Петкович А.
2:1
Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
14:25 Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
1:0
Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
14:30 Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
1:1
Бек А.
Бек А.
14:30 Дельбонис Ф.
Дельбонис Ф.
1:1
Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
14:30 Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
0:0
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
14:30 Себальос О.
Себальос О.
0:1
Южный М.
Южный М.
14:30 Додиг И.
Додиг И.
1:3
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
14:30 Янг Д.
Янг Д.
1:0
Майер Л.
Майер Л.
14:30 Се Ш.
Се Ш.
1:1
Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
14:30 Уимблдон
14:35 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
2:0
Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
14:40 Кнапп К.
Кнапп К.
0:0
Конюх А.
Конюх А.
14:40 Зверев А.
Зверев А.
2:0
Матье П.
Матье П.
14:45 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
0:0
Копыл М.
Копыл М.
15:05 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
2:0
Козлова К.
Козлова К.
16:30 Джокович Н.
Джокович Н.
3:0
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
16:30 Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
0:0
Эракович М.
Эракович М.
18:00 Арруабаррена Л.
Арруабаррена Л.
0:0
Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
18:00 Лепченко В.
Лепченко В.
0:0
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
18:00 Стосур С.
Стосур С.
0:0
Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
18:00 Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
0:0
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
18:30 Федерер Р.
Федерер Р.
3:0
Уиллис М.
Уиллис М.
18:30 Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
0:0
Кроуфорд С.
Кроуфорд С.
19:00 Виттхёфт К.
Виттхёфт К.
0:0
Нара К.
Нара К.
19:00 Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
0:0
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
19:10 Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
0:2
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
19:10 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:0
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
19:15 Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
0:0
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
19:15 Стивенс С.
Стивенс С.
0:0
Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
19:15 Беллуччи Т.
Беллуччи Т.
0:1
Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
19:15 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
0:0
Долгополов А.
Долгополов А.
19:15 Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
0:0
Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
19:15 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
0:0
Дои М.
Дои М.
19:15 Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
0:0
Киз М.
Киз М.
19:15 Беннето Ж.
Беннето Ж.
0:0
Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
19:15 Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
0:0
Роже-Васслен Э.
Роже-Васслен Э.
19:15 Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
0:0
Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
19:15 Аллертова Д.
Аллертова Д.
0:0
Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
19:15 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
0:0
Скьявоне Ф.
Скьявоне Ф.
19:15 Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
0:0
Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
19:15 Фридзам А.
Фридзам А.
0:0
Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
19:15 Эррани С.
Эррани С.
0:0
Корнэ А.
Корнэ А.
19:15 Бартель М.
Бартель М.
0:0
Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
20:00 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
0:0
Татишвили А.
Татишвили А.
20:00 Маю Н.
Маю Н.
0:0
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
20:00 Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
0:0
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
20:10 Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
0:0
Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
20:15 Никулеску М.
Никулеску М.
0:0
Крунич А.
Крунич А.
20:30 Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
0:2
Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
20:30 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
0:0
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
20:30 Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
0:0
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
20:45 Эрбер П.
Эрбер П.
0:0
Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
20:45 Сок Д.
Сок Д.
0:0
Хасе Р.
Хасе Р.
21:00 Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
0:0
Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
21:05 Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
0:0
Раонич М.
Раонич М.
22:00 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
0:0
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
01:00 Чилич М.
Чилич М.
0:0
Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.

Товарищеский турнир.

13:00 34th HSC Open

Уимблдон.

14:30 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
1:2
Албот Р.
Албот Р.
14:30 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:0
Сейслинг И.
Сейслинг И.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Г.Сэ
Г.Сэ
0:2
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
03:00 Хон П.
Хон П.
1:0
Ж.Како
Ж.Како
03:25 Митчелл Б.
Митчелл Б.
0:0
Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
03:30 Р.Де Вилье/К.Томпсон
Р.Де Вилье/К.Томпсон
0:0
В.Мело/Т.Сантос
В.Мело/Т.Сантос
04:00 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
1:2
Ч.Сон
Ч.Сон
04:00 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
2:1
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
04:00 С.Чон
С.Чон
2:0
С.Пак
С.Пак
04:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
04:05 С.Нох
С.Нох
0:2
М.Сонг
М.Сонг
04:05 Х.Чанг
Х.Чанг
1:1
Ю.На
Ю.На
04:05 Хон С.
Хон С.
2:0
Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
04:05 Юй Ю.
Юй Ю.
0:2
Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
05:00 В.Лин
В.Лин
0:2
Ю.Нин
Ю.Нин
05:00 Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
2:0
П.Чатпатчароен
П.Чатпатчароен
05:00 Мацуи Т.
Мацуи Т.
0:0
Бай Я.
Бай Я.
05:20 К.Кан
К.Кан
0:2
Х.Нам
Х.Нам
05:40 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
0:0
С.Джи
С.Джи
06:05 А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
0:2
С.Хан
С.Хан
06:15 У Д.
У Д.
2:0
А.Ван
А.Ван
06:15 Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
2:0
Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
06:20 Ю.Чиу
Ю.Чиу
1:2
Р.Тэ
Р.Тэ
06:25 Х.Чан
Х.Чан
2:0
Х.Йе
Х.Йе
06:35 Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
2:1
Х.Ким
Х.Ким
07:05 Д.Ци
Д.Ци
0:2
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
07:05 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
2:0
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
07:20 Перселл М.
Перселл М.
2:1
Д.Ким
Д.Ким
07:55 Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
1:0
А.Малышев/М.Малышев
А.Малышев/М.Малышев
08:05 Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
2:1
Ю.Ким/Д.Ли
Ю.Ким/Д.Ли
08:05 Х.Чанг/С.Хон
Х.Чанг/С.Хон
0:1
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
08:10 С.Джун/С.Пак
С.Джун/С.Пак
2:1
Ч.Чой/С.Кан
Ч.Чой/С.Кан
08:35 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
1:0
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
08:40 E.Чжон/Ч.Соль
E.Чжон/Ч.Соль
2:1
Х.Ихара/С.Имаи
Х.Ихара/С.Имаи
08:40 Р.Кайитани/А.Омае
Р.Кайитани/А.Омае
2:0
Ч.Нуноме/А.Ямасото
Ч.Нуноме/А.Ямасото
08:50 С.Фукуда/Р.Токуда
С.Фукуда/Р.Токуда
0:2
Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
09:05 А.Ван/С.Чжун
А.Ван/С.Чжун
0:0
Ч.Ли/Х.У
Ч.Ли/Х.У
09:35 Ч.Ким/М.Ким
Ч.Ким/М.Ким
2:1
К.Беккер/Д.Ким
К.Беккер/Д.Ким
10:00 М.Алтиналев
М.Алтиналев
0:2
Дельен У.
Дельен У.
10:00 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
2:0
Н.Кривокуча
Н.Кривокуча
10:00 Де Паула Ф.
Де Паула Ф.
0:2
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
10:00 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
2:0
П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
10:00 В.Менсурадо
В.Менсурадо
2:0
Т.Крачун
Т.Крачун
10:00 Й.Абрудан
Й.Абрудан
0:2
К.Уго Карабельи
К.Уго Карабельи
10:00 А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
0:0
И.Хорошилов/А.Солтоиану
И.Хорошилов/А.Солтоиану
10:00 Тан А.
Тан А.
2:0
А.Шахрайчук
А.Шахрайчук
10:00 Х.Хон/С.Хон
Х.Хон/С.Хон
2:0
Н.Ким/Ц.Е
Н.Ким/Ц.Е
10:30 И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
2:0
Г.Давидеску
Г.Давидеску
11:00 Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
0:2
Салаба Л.
Салаба Л.
11:00 М.Каловелонис
М.Каловелонис
2:0
Радински А.
Радински А.
11:00 П.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл
2:1
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
11:00 Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
2:0
Валькус М.
Валькус М.
11:00 Перре Л.
Перре Л.
0:2
Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
11:00 Нис Х.
Нис Х.
1:2
Д.Ламбл
Д.Ламбл
11:00 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
2:0
Б.Вуксан
Б.Вуксан
11:00 В.Сурова
В.Сурова
1:2
Э.Визентин
Э.Визентин
11:00 Спремо М.
Спремо М.
2:0
Я.Лазаревич
Я.Лазаревич
11:00 П.Брглез
П.Брглез
1:2
Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
11:00 Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
0:0
Э.Салас
Э.Салас
11:00 Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
0:2
М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
11:00 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
2:1
И.Роска
И.Роска
11:00 Лукач В.
Лукач В.
2:1
Л.Кунчикова
Л.Кунчикова
11:00 Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
2:0
Савиных В.
Савиных В.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Альбинея
11:00 Турнир ITF, Баня-Лука
11:00 Турнир ITF, Торунь
11:15 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
2:1
И.Кривиц
И.Кривиц
11:15 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
0:2
Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
11:15 С.Мелеманс/Л.Вербовен
С.Мелеманс/Л.Вербовен
2:1
Ф.Кекерчени/К.Негриту
Ф.Кекерчени/К.Негриту
11:15 К.Ринальдо Перссон
К.Ринальдо Перссон
1:0
М.Юданов
М.Юданов
11:15 Гао С.
Гао С.
1:2
Э.Франкати
Э.Франкати
11:15 С.Ю
С.Ю
0:1
Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
11:15 Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
0:1
Мозер Л.-М.
Мозер Л.-М.
11:30 Маррэй С.
Маррэй С.
0:2
С.Оттомано
С.Оттомано
11:30 Павич А.
Павич А.
2:0
Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
11:30 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
2:0
А.Наов
А.Наов
11:30 К.Сианси
К.Сианси
0:2
Михаликова Т.
Михаликова Т.
11:30 А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
2:0
Д.Ботезан
Д.Ботезан
11:35 А.Роска
А.Роска
2:0
Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
11:40 Л.Станчу
Л.Станчу
0:2
К.Эне
К.Эне
11:55 Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
2:0
М.Девитс
М.Девитс
12:00 К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
2:0
Ю.Вахачик
Ю.Вахачик
12:00 Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Р.Виллекес Макдональд
1:2
Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
12:00 Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
0:2
Луш О.
Луш О.
12:00 Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
0:2
С.Рибейро Наваррете
С.Рибейро Наваррете
12:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
0:0
В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
12:00 К.Давесне
К.Давесне
0:0
Т.Маре
Т.Маре
12:00 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
0:2
С.Пироженко
С.Пироженко
12:00 А.Габрик
А.Габрик
0:2
Ю.Тим
Ю.Тим
12:00 К.Герлах
К.Герлах
1:2
Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
12:00 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
0:2
С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
12:00 Н.Алибалич
Н.Алибалич
2:0
Ормаэчеа П.
Ормаэчеа П.
12:00 Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
2:0
Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
12:00 Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
1:2
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
12:00 Турнир ITF, Штуттгарт
12:00 Турнир ITF, Мидделбург
12:10 Е.Люкич
Е.Люкич
0:2
М.Пислак
М.Пислак
12:10 И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
2:0
М.Подлинска
М.Подлинска
12:30 Г.Србляк
Г.Србляк
0:2
Хампель Л.
Хампель Л.
12:30 Лок Б.
Лок Б.
1:2
М.Фрэнк
М.Фрэнк
12:30 Б.Маркович
Б.Маркович
2:0
Д.Милованович
Д.Милованович
12:40 К.Ле Биан
К.Ле Биан
1:2
Т.Стинга
Т.Стинга
12:45 В.Югашова
В.Югашова
2:0
Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
12:50 Герных Я.
Герных Я.
1:2
Сильва Ф.
Сильва Ф.
12:55 Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
2:0
Г.Ден Хейер
Г.Ден Хейер
12:55 А.Пирок
А.Пирок
1:2
Т.Фабер
Т.Фабер
12:55 Страхова В.
Страхова В.
0:2
И.Бара
И.Бара
12:55 Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
0:0
Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
13:00 Л.Татомир
Л.Татомир
0:1
П.Лункану
П.Лункану
13:00 Х.Кардини
Х.Кардини
2:0
Ш.Халедан
Ш.Халедан
13:00 Х.Ебенс
Х.Ебенс
2:1
Й.Виллемс
Й.Виллемс
13:00 А.Дубривный
А.Дубривный
2:0
В.Урсу
В.Урсу
13:00 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
2:0
Щерба В.
Щерба В.
13:00 Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
0:1
Мертль Я.
Мертль Я.
13:00 Д.Эйссерик/М.Тейшейра
Д.Эйссерик/М.Тейшейра
2:0
Ж.Де Схеппер/В.Масс
Ж.Де Схеппер/В.Масс
13:00 Ш.Лохан
Ш.Лохан
2:0
С.Грей
С.Грей
13:00 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
2:1
Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
13:00 Питер К.
Питер К.
2:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
13:00 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
2:1
Х.Паке
Х.Паке
13:05 Д.Шеломенцева
Д.Шеломенцева
2:1
Р.Вилака
Р.Вилака
13:10 Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
2:0
М.Хюслер
М.Хюслер
13:10 Вегер Ф.
Вегер Ф.
0:2
Месарош К.
Месарош К.
13:15 Г.Фон Массов
Г.Фон Массов
2:1
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
13:15 Р.Де Валк
Р.Де Валк
1:2
Перейра Ж.
Перейра Ж.
13:15 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:2
Дука Г.
Дука Г.
13:20 Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
2:0
Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
13:20 Д.Бил
Д.Бил
0:2
А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
13:30 И.Новач
И.Новач
0:2
Г.Татарус
Г.Татарус
13:30 В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
1:2
А.Санчес
А.Санчес
13:30 Л.Илич
Л.Илич
1:2
В.Таши
В.Таши
13:30 Д.Терзийска
Д.Терзийска
0:2
Б.Пера
Б.Пера
13:35 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
13:40 В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
0:2
В.Игнатик/Д.Келловский
В.Игнатик/Д.Келловский
13:40 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
0:1
В.Грамматикополу
В.Грамматикополу
13:45 Х.Джокич
Х.Джокич
0:2
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
13:45 М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
2:1
Р.Сербан
Р.Сербан
13:50 Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
1:2
И.Приморац
И.Приморац
13:50 А.Брианти
А.Брианти
0:2
А.Цая
А.Цая
14:00 М.Боич
М.Боич
0:2
М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
14:00 Т.Коларжова
Т.Коларжова
0:2
Э.Лахи
Э.Лахи
14:00 Михаличка М.
Михаличка М.
0:0
Колар З.
Колар З.
14:10 А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
2:0
Фабиан П.
Фабиан П.
14:10 О.Саес Ларра
О.Саес Ларра
2:0
А.Врлич
А.Врлич
14:20 Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
2:0
Диттмер Ф.
Диттмер Ф.
14:30 Буалем Ж.
Буалем Ж.
0:2
Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
14:30 А.Мояно/Ш.Винсэнт
А.Мояно/Ш.Винсэнт
0:2
Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
14:30 А.Бискиц
А.Бискиц
0:2
Ч.Ардьелан
Ч.Ардьелан
14:45 Т.Доллман
Т.Доллман
0:2
М.Грант
М.Грант
14:45 Ж.Кейло
Ж.Кейло
1:2
Й.Влиген
Й.Влиген
14:45 П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
14:45 М.Шазаль/Г.Сахаров
М.Шазаль/Г.Сахаров
1:2
К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
14:50 Торебко П.
Торебко П.
2:0
В.Шафранек
В.Шафранек
14:50 А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
1:2
Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
14:50 М.Зибер
М.Зибер
2:0
Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
15:00 Д.Катич
Д.Катич
0:2
Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
15:00 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
2:1
Д.Дуглас
Д.Дуглас
15:00 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
0:1
Кава К.
Кава К.
15:00 Аксу А.
Аксу А.
1:1
А.Рохольт
А.Рохольт
15:00 К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
1:0
Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
15:00 С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
0:2
Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
15:00 Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
1:2
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
15:00 А.Маттеучи
А.Маттеучи
2:0
Д.Брешия
Д.Брешия
15:00 Т.Фабер/А.Махоркина
Т.Фабер/А.Махоркина
1:2
Н.Каллмунзерова/Н.Новотна
Н.Каллмунзерова/Н.Новотна
15:00 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
2:0
Р.Эрнандо-Руано
Р.Эрнандо-Руано
15:00 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
2:0
Р.Масон-Эрнандес
Р.Масон-Эрнандес
15:05 Хэртайс Й.
Хэртайс Й.
1:0
Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
15:20 И.Мурта
И.Мурта
0:2
А.Карильо Марин
А.Карильо Марин
15:20 В.Кузмова/Ю.Стаматова
В.Кузмова/Ю.Стаматова
2:0
С.Мандич/Б.Маркович
С.Мандич/Б.Маркович
15:20 Р.Гэбб/Н.Поффли
Р.Гэбб/Н.Поффли
0:0
Т.Йотовски/А.Лазов
Т.Йотовски/А.Лазов
15:20 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
0:0
Б.Вейерс
Б.Вейерс
15:30 И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
2:0
Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
15:30 Матейчек М.
Матейчек М.
0:2
Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
15:30 П.Брглез/С.Кланачек
П.Брглез/С.Кланачек
0:2
Б.Маринкович/М.Спремо
Б.Маринкович/М.Спремо
15:30 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
0:2
Массара А.
Массара А.
15:30 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
2:1
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
15:35 А.Фернандес-Рабенер
А.Фернандес-Рабенер
2:0
К.Александре Да Роса
К.Александре Да Роса
15:45 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
Лим А.
Лим А.
15:50 Полманс М.
Полманс М.
2:1
Д.Пунглия
Д.Пунглия
16:00 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
1:2
Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
16:00 А.Ларанжа
А.Ларанжа
0:2
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
16:00 Молинеро Ф.
Молинеро Ф.
0:2
Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
16:00 Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
2:0
Э.Ваканно
Э.Ваканно
16:00 Б.Эрайдин
Б.Эрайдин
0:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
16:00 Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
0:2
В.Экшибарова
В.Экшибарова
16:00 Сезер М.
Сезер М.
2:0
С.Дмитриева
С.Дмитриева
16:00 С.Анейн
С.Анейн
0:2
И.Кауфинхер
И.Кауфинхер
16:00 Ч.Сеймвейс
Ч.Сеймвейс
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
16:05 И.Попеску/Л.Станчу
И.Попеску/Л.Станчу
0:2
Д.Кьобану/К.Давесне
Д.Кьобану/К.Давесне
16:10 Д.Грабул
Д.Грабул
2:0
Кекез Д.
Кекез Д.
16:10 Д.Брагуси/П.Григориу
Д.Брагуси/П.Григориу
0:0
В.Манафов/Х.Пас
В.Манафов/Х.Пас
16:10 Э.Баки/Л.Бруло
Э.Баки/Л.Бруло
0:2
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
16:10 М.Буэно/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
М.Буэно/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
0:2
Д.Кривеллетто/Д.Папамихайл
Д.Кривеллетто/Д.Папамихайл
16:15 У.Гренье
У.Гренье
0:2
Й.Лютьен
Й.Лютьен
16:15 Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
2:0
Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
16:25 Л.Кансель/Т.Кансель
Л.Кансель/Т.Кансель
0:2
Т.Бркич/К.Дзампьери
Т.Бркич/К.Дзампьери
16:30 В.Лукач/И.Шиникова
В.Лукач/И.Шиникова
0:2
А.Аманмурадова/В.Ивахненко
А.Аманмурадова/В.Ивахненко
16:30 О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
2:0
Ф.Брандау
Ф.Брандау
16:30 И.Роска/К.Шарифова
И.Роска/К.Шарифова
1:2
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
16:30 Х.Брауэр/С.Герритсен
Х.Брауэр/С.Герритсен
0:2
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп/Б.Ван Лейсен
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп/Б.Ван Лейсен
16:30 К.Крамперова/Б.Пера
К.Крамперова/Б.Пера
2:0
Н.Бейнз/Э.Ванлангендонк
Н.Бейнз/Э.Ванлангендонк
16:35 Я.Кальке
Я.Кальке
1:1
Д.Белер
Д.Белер
16:40 Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
2:0
Д.Бил/М.Фрэнк
Д.Бил/М.Фрэнк
16:50 М.Гонцова/Ш.Рекс
М.Гонцова/Ш.Рекс
2:0
М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
16:55 Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
1:2
М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
16:55 Л.Гульбе
Л.Гульбе
2:0
Р.Матеус
Р.Матеус
17:00 О.Симион/Г.Талаба
О.Симион/Г.Талаба
0:0
А.Присакарию/А.Шахрайчук
А.Присакарию/А.Шахрайчук
17:00 Ю.Иваску/А.Роска
Ю.Иваску/А.Роска
1:2
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
Х.Эстабле/Д.Фарфан
17:00 Ф.Агаменоне/Д.Самаха
Ф.Агаменоне/Д.Самаха
0:2
Т.Алтуна/А.Юксель
Т.Алтуна/А.Юксель
17:00 Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
0:2
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
17:00 Д.Брэдли
Д.Брэдли
1:2
Д.Игнат
Д.Игнат
17:00 Джонс К.
Джонс К.
1:2
Смит К.
Смит К.
17:00 Н.Паша
Н.Паша
2:1
К.Маркес
К.Маркес
17:00 Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
2:0
Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
17:00 Я.Герных/З.Колар
Я.Герных/З.Колар
0:0
М.Конечный/В.Шафранек
М.Конечный/В.Шафранек
17:00 М.Колб/Н.Колб
М.Колб/Н.Колб
0:2
Ю.Егелка/В.Страхова
Ю.Егелка/В.Страхова
17:00 Ф.Пиччо
Ф.Пиччо
2:0
Ф.Маккари
Ф.Маккари
17:05 Д.Томас
Д.Томас
0:2
Утида К.
Утида К.
17:10 Барнетт Н.
Барнетт Н.
1:0
Яни Р.
Яни Р.
17:10 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
0:2
Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
17:15 Э.Эстеве-Лобато/О.Рока Баталья
Э.Эстеве-Лобато/О.Рока Баталья
2:0
К.Дивар/П.Иннерарити Абаскаль
К.Дивар/П.Иннерарити Абаскаль
17:20 Ф.Шольц
Ф.Шольц
2:0
Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
17:20 Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
0:1
В.Босио
В.Босио
17:20 Н.Куперсмит/Д.Льюис
Н.Куперсмит/Д.Льюис
0:0
Ц.Лу/П.Озген
Ц.Лу/П.Озген
17:20 У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
У.Дельен/Ф.Себальос
2:1
В.Каратини/Н.Наталикчио
В.Каратини/Н.Наталикчио
17:25 В.Грамматикополу/Ю.Вахачик
В.Грамматикополу/Ю.Вахачик
2:0
В.Мунтян/С.Пироженко
В.Мунтян/С.Пироженко
17:30 К.Сианси/М.Эклунд
К.Сианси/М.Эклунд
2:0
Н.Карамоко/С.Оттомано
Н.Карамоко/С.Оттомано
17:30 Ф.Бертуччи
Ф.Бертуччи
0:2
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
17:30 В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
2:0
Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
17:30 П.Аршинкова
П.Аршинкова
2:0
Е.Коларовска
Е.Коларовска
17:30 Д.Пел/Ж.Перейра
Д.Пел/Ж.Перейра
2:1
М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
17:30 Д.Такуньячи
Д.Такуньячи
0:0
Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
17:35 Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
2:0
Л.Рюффер
Л.Рюффер
17:35 Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
2:0
М.Хвалинская/М.Подлинска
М.Хвалинская/М.Подлинска
17:40 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
2:1
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
17:40 Б.Гатика
Б.Гатика
2:0
А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
17:50 К.Вегнер/Т.Вегнер
К.Вегнер/Т.Вегнер
0:1
Й.Хэртайс/Х.Вагнер
Й.Хэртайс/Х.Вагнер
18:00 Д.Бильешко/Б.Гойо
Д.Бильешко/Б.Гойо
2:0
Л.Хампель/С.Миков
Л.Хампель/С.Миков
18:00 Б.Де Гуэйен/Й.Лоран
Б.Де Гуэйен/Й.Лоран
0:1
Р.Де Валк/П.Монтебан
Р.Де Валк/П.Монтебан
18:00 А.Каданту/К.Питер
А.Каданту/К.Питер
2:1
Н.Гойер/А.Шафер
Н.Гойер/А.Шафер
18:00 Турнир ITF, Кали
18:00 К.Гонсалес Фернандес/Д.Эррериас
К.Гонсалес Фернандес/Д.Эррериас
0:2
Х.Лизаритурри/Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Лизаритурри/Х.Пла Малфейто
18:00 К.Фортуна/Д.Яндрич
К.Фортуна/Д.Яндрич
2:1
Л.Магдинчев/П.Русевски
Л.Магдинчев/П.Русевски
18:00 С.Александер/Д.Фиш
С.Александер/Д.Фиш
0:0
И.Кауфинхер/Д.Кремер
И.Кауфинхер/Д.Кремер
18:00 М.Де Кром/М.Споркен
М.Де Кром/М.Споркен
0:0
Т.Грикспор/Т.Ван Рейтховен
Т.Грикспор/Т.Ван Рейтховен
18:30 Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
2:1
М.Асторга
М.Асторга
18:30 Руис Наранхо М.
Руис Наранхо М.
0:2
Г.Гримолиccи
Г.Гримолиccи
18:30 Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
0:1
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
18:30 К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
1:0
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
18:35 П.Мартинес Портеро/Л.Уахаб
П.Мартинес Портеро/Л.Уахаб
2:0
К.Гинс/Ш.Сабри
К.Гинс/Ш.Сабри
18:35 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:0
Ак Х.
Ак Х.
18:45 Н.Инсерра/С.Ронкалли
Н.Инсерра/С.Ронкалли
0:2
А.Ингарао/А.Массара
А.Ингарао/А.Массара
18:50 Х.Ндайишмие
Х.Ндайишмие
0:2
Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
19:00 В.Дурасович/Х.Мунар
В.Дурасович/Х.Мунар
0:0
С.Рибейро Наваррете/Б.Сапата-Миральес
С.Рибейро Наваррете/Б.Сапата-Миральес
19:00 Э.Зайбольд
Э.Зайбольд
0:2
И.Кавалле-Реймерс
И.Кавалле-Реймерс
19:00 А.Грэм
А.Грэм
0:2
Чжао К.
Чжао К.
19:00 Нил И.
Нил И.
1:2
Либ Д.
Либ Д.
19:00 Себов К.
Себов К.
2:0
Ю.Лисарасо
Ю.Лисарасо
19:00 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
1:2
К.Уориски
К.Уориски
19:00 Мейренд С.
Мейренд С.
2:0
Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
19:05 Фогт С.
Фогт С.
0:2
Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
19:10 Эль-Михдави А.
Эль-Михдави А.
2:0
А.Альварес-Сердан
А.Альварес-Сердан
19:10 П.Кипсон
П.Кипсон
0:0
К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
19:15 Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
1:2
Хейман К.
Хейман К.
19:15 А.Тсушия
А.Тсушия
1:2
Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
19:30 Рамьялисон И.
Рамьялисон И.
2:0
Д.Эриц
Д.Эриц
19:30 Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
2:1
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.