Смотреть теннис онлайн

Уимблдон. Турнир Большого шлема.

13:30 Уимблдон
13:30 Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
2:1
Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
13:30 МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
2:0
Гантухова Д.
Гантухова Д.
13:30 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
0:0
Дуань И.
Дуань И.
13:30 Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
2:0
Лючич-Барони М.
Лючич-Барони М.
13:30 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
3:0
Бедене А.
Бедене А.
13:30 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
3:1
Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
13:30 Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
1:3
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
13:30 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
3:1
Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
13:30 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
2:3
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
13:30 Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
0:3
Троицки В.
Троицки В.
13:30 Лу Я.
Лу Я.
0:0
Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
13:30 Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
3:2
Монтанес А.
Монтанес А.
13:30 Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
1:3
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
13:30 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
3:2
Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
13:30 Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
0:3
Тсонга Ж.-В.
Тсонга Ж.-В.
13:30 Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
1:3
Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
13:30 Турсунов Д.
Турсунов Д.
2:3
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
15:10 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
0:0
Садикович А.
Садикович А.
15:10 Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
1:3
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
15:30 Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
2:0
Мельникова М.
Мельникова М.
15:30 Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
2:0
Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
15:35 Рам Р.
Рам Р.
0:3
Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
15:45 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
3:0
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
15:45 Додиг И.
Додиг И.
1:2
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
15:45 Кукушкин М.
Кукушкин М.
3:0
Клижан М.
Клижан М.
16:00 Свон К.
Свон К.
0:0
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
16:00 Дельбонис Ф.
Дельбонис Ф.
0:0
Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
16:00 Робер С.
Робер С.
0:3
Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
16:10 Риске А.
Риске А.
1:2
Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
16:30 Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
0:2
Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
16:30 Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
3:0
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
16:30 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
1:2
Томич Б.
Томич Б.
16:40 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
1:2
Албот Р.
Албот Р.
16:40 Броди Л.
Броди Л.
0:3
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
16:45 Петкович А.
Петкович А.
1:1
Хибино Н.
Хибино Н.
17:00 Парментье П.
Парментье П.
0:2
Синякова К.
Синякова К.
17:00 Кнапп К.
Кнапп К.
0:0
Конюх А.
Конюх А.
17:00 Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
0:0
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
17:00 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
0:0
Копыл М.
Копыл М.
17:00 Себальос О.
Себальос О.
0:0
Южный М.
Южный М.
17:10 Се Ш.
Се Ш.
1:1
Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
17:10 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:0
Сейслинг И.
Сейслинг И.
17:10 Оливетти А.
Оливетти А.
0:0
Бартон М.
Бартон М.
17:20 Зверев А.
Зверев А.
2:0
Матье П.
Матье П.
17:30 Мур Т.
Мур Т.
2:0
Ван Уйтванк Э.
Ван Уйтванк Э.
17:30 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
0:0
Татишвили А.
Татишвили А.
17:30 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
0:0
Козлова К.
Козлова К.
17:30 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
1:0
Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
17:45 Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
0:1
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
17:45 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
1:0
Рыбарикова М.
Рыбарикова М.
18:00 Янг Д.
Янг Д.
1:0
Майер Л.
Майер Л.
18:00 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
0:0
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
18:15 Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
0:0
Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
18:30 Тим Д.
Тим Д.
0:0
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
18:30 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
0:0
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
18:30 Никулеску М.
Никулеску М.
0:0
Крунич А.
Крунич А.
18:55 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
0:2
Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
19:00 Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
0:0
Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
19:00 Контавэйт А.
Контавэйт А.
0:0
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
19:00 Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
0:0
Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
19:00 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
0:0
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
19:00 Стивенс С.
Стивенс С.
0:0
Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
19:00 Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
0:0
Бек А.
Бек А.
20:40 Вандевейе К.
Вандевейе К.
2:0
Бондаренко К.
Бондаренко К.

Теннис.

11:00 Турнир ITF, Баня-Лука

Товарищеский турнир.

16:45 34th HSC Open

Уимблдон.

13:30 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
3:0
Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
13:40 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
1:2
Дуань И.
Дуань И.
15:05 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
2:0
А.Садикович
А.Садикович
15:30 Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
2:3
Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
15:55 К.Свон
К.Свон
0:2
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
17:15 А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
1:0
Бартон М.
Бартон М.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Г.Сэ
Г.Сэ
0:0
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
03:00 Хон П.
Хон П.
1:0
Ж.Како
Ж.Како
03:05 Халебян А.
Халебян А.
2:0
В.Крастев
В.Крастев
04:00 Турнир ITF, Кимчхон
04:00 Б.Валкин
Б.Валкин
0:2
Ч.Сон
Ч.Сон
04:00 С.Имаи
С.Имаи
0:2
Х.Чанг
Х.Чанг
04:00 Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
0:2
С.Нох
С.Нох
04:00 С.Джи
С.Джи
2:0
Б.Уинли
Б.Уинли
04:00 Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
0:2
А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
04:00 Ы.Ли
Ы.Ли
0:2
С.Хан
С.Хан
04:05 Х.Нам
Х.Нам
1:0
Хон С.
Хон С.
04:05 Ч.Пак
Ч.Пак
0:2
Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
05:00 А.Онозава
А.Онозава
0:0
Гонг К.
Гонг К.
05:00 Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
0:2
В.Цзен
В.Цзен
05:00 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
0:2
Сига М.
Сига М.
05:20 Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
2:0
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
05:30 С.Пак
С.Пак
2:1
А.Божович
А.Божович
05:30 Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
0:1
Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
05:40 И.Парк
И.Парк
0:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
05:50 Э.Симидзу
Э.Симидзу
0:2
Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
06:00 Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
0:2
Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
06:10 Ю.Ким
Ю.Ким
1:2
Перселл М.
Перселл М.
06:50 Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
0:2
Д.Ци
Д.Ци
07:00 Ч.Соль
Ч.Соль
0:1
Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
07:15 А.Ван
А.Ван
0:2
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
07:15 У Д.
У Д.
2:0
Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
07:30 Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
0:2
М.Сонг
М.Сонг
08:00 Д.Ю
Д.Ю
1:2
Ю.На
Ю.На
08:15 С.Чон
С.Чон
2:0
Ю.Ахн
Ю.Ахн
08:20 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
0:2
Х.Чан
Х.Чан
08:35 А.Малышев/М.Малышев
А.Малышев/М.Малышев
2:0
Ц.Чюи/В.Цзен
Ц.Чюи/В.Цзен
08:50 Х.Ким
Х.Ким
2:1
Рават С.
Рават С.
09:10 М.Иманиси/А.Окуно
М.Иманиси/А.Окуно
0:0
Ч.Ким/М.Ким
Ч.Ким/М.Ким
09:15 Ло Ч.
Ло Ч.
2:1
Чжу Ч.
Чжу Ч.
09:15 Х.Ихара/С.Имаи
Х.Ихара/С.Имаи
2:0
Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
Ю.Такахаси/Ю.Ватануки
09:30 А.Онозава/М.Сига
А.Онозава/М.Сига
0:0
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
09:45 Р.Тэ/Ч.Ван
Р.Тэ/Ч.Ван
1:2
А.Ван/С.Чжун
А.Ван/С.Чжун
10:00 М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
0:2
К.Табернер
К.Табернер
10:00 Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
2:0
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
10:00 А.Дабриян
А.Дабриян
0:2
П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
10:00 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
2:0
Д.Самаха
Д.Самаха
10:00 Б.Озселик
Б.Озселик
0:0
Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
10:00 Ж.Кейло
Ж.Кейло
0:0
Ф.Пресс
Ф.Пресс
10:00 С.Мёлеманс
С.Мёлеманс
0:0
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
10:00 Т.Дус
Т.Дус
0:0
Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
10:00 Х.Чанг/С.Хон
Х.Чанг/С.Хон
0:0
С.Шин/Ч.Сон
С.Шин/Ч.Сон
10:00 Г.Талаба
Г.Талаба
2:0
Ю.Иваску
Ю.Иваску
10:00 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:0
Дука Г.
Дука Г.
10:00 Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
0:0
Н.Ким/Ц.Е
Н.Ким/Ц.Е
10:00 Ф.Бессире
Ф.Бессире
1:2
Дельен У.
Дельен У.
10:15 Ч.Чой/С.Кан
Ч.Чой/С.Кан
2:1
С.Хан/Я.Ван
С.Хан/Я.Ван
10:20 Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
2:1
Д.Дуань
Д.Дуань
10:30 Лазов А.
Лазов А.
2:0
К.Нумадзири
К.Нумадзири
10:30 О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
2:0
Б.Дургути
Б.Дургути
10:30 А.Перфилов
А.Перфилов
1:2
Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
10:40 Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
2:0
А.Джи
А.Джи
11:00 В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
2:0
С.Хекель
С.Хекель
11:00 Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
2:0
А.Колелла
А.Колелла
11:00 Д.Ди-Никола
Д.Ди-Никола
1:2
Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
11:00 Колар З.
Колар З.
2:0
В.Сашко
В.Сашко
11:00 К.Лок
К.Лок
0:2
А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
11:00 К.Ониси
К.Ониси
0:2
Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
11:00 Нис Х.
Нис Х.
2:0
Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
11:00 Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
2:0
Н.Марьянович
Н.Марьянович
11:00 Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
2:0
М.Миятович
М.Миятович
11:00 Альби О.
Альби О.
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
11:00 Озген П.
Озген П.
2:0
Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
11:00 Ш.Банамар
Ш.Банамар
0:2
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
11:00 Шиманович И.
Шиманович И.
0:2
М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
11:00 К.Штухла
К.Штухла
0:2
А.Шошина
А.Шошина
11:00 М.Колб
М.Колб
0:2
Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
11:00 Д.Милованович
Д.Милованович
1:1
А.Каранусич
А.Каранусич
11:00 А.Шафер
А.Шафер
0:2
Фогт С.
Фогт С.
11:00 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
0:2
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
11:00 Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
2:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
11:00 Д.Шумова
Д.Шумова
0:2
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
11:00 Турнир ITF, Штуттгарт
11:00 Турнир ITF, Альбинея
11:00 Турнир ITF, Торунь
11:05 Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
2:0
А.Фолтс
А.Фолтс
11:05 А.Пирок
А.Пирок
2:1
Д.Туркович
Д.Туркович
11:30 Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
0:0
В.Манафов
В.Манафов
11:30 Чутакян М.
Чутакян М.
0:0
Г.Ден Хейер
Г.Ден Хейер
11:30 Р.Раджшекхар Раман/Р.Раман
Р.Раджшекхар Раман/Р.Раман
0:0
И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
И.Кривиц/Н.Кривокуча
11:30 Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
2:1
Э.Херст
Э.Херст
11:30 М.Буэно
М.Буэно
0:2
Л.Саррацин
Л.Саррацин
11:40 А.Маноле
А.Маноле
0:0
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
11:45 Свинос А.
Свинос А.
0:2
Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
11:45 Й.Эйдуконите
Й.Эйдуконите
2:1
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
11:50 К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
0:2
Гэбб Р.
Гэбб Р.
11:55 Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
2:0
Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
12:00 П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
0:2
Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
12:00 Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
1:2
Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
12:00 Д.Пэрис
Д.Пэрис
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
12:00 Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
1:2
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
12:00 Т.Ванг
Т.Ванг
0:2
Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
12:00 К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
2:0
Верстег К.
Верстег К.
12:00 С.Рибейро Наваррете
С.Рибейро Наваррете
2:1
Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
12:00 Турнир ITF, Мидделбург
12:05 Г.Донев
Г.Донев
0:2
Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
12:05 С.Кланачек
С.Кланачек
2:1
А.Махоркина
А.Махоркина
12:20 А.Бессире
А.Бессире
0:0
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
12:20 Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
2:0
К.Силва
К.Силва
12:25 М.Попивода
М.Попивода
0:1
К.Милетиц
К.Милетиц
12:30 Станек Р.
Станек Р.
0:1
Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
12:30 Ж.Озга
Ж.Озга
1:2
А.Габрик
А.Габрик
12:30 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
2:1
Я.Яблоновска
Я.Яблоновска
12:30 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
1:2
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
12:30 Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
0:0
М.Мишель
М.Мишель
12:35 Д.Богертс
Д.Богертс
0:2
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
12:35 М.Палларес-Гонсалес
М.Палларес-Гонсалес
0:0
М.Грант
М.Грант
12:35 Б.Сарайва
Б.Сарайва
0:2
М.Фрэнк
М.Фрэнк
12:35 Н.Алибалич
Н.Алибалич
2:0
Ю.Тим
Ю.Тим
12:40 Н.Каллмунзерова
Н.Каллмунзерова
0:1
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
12:40 К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
0:0
А.Кушхова
А.Кушхова
12:50 Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
0:2
Лок Б.
Лок Б.
12:50 А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
2:0
Э.Бай
Э.Бай
12:55 Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
2:0
Э.Баки
Э.Баки
13:00 В.Гюнтер
В.Гюнтер
0:2
Т.Райхельт
Т.Райхельт
13:00 Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
0:0
Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
13:00 Л.Кансель/Т.Кансель
Л.Кансель/Т.Кансель
2:0
Л.Бланко/Т.Дессакс
Л.Бланко/Т.Дессакс
13:00 М.Зотова
М.Зотова
0:2
А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
13:00 Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
0:1
Питер К.
Питер К.
13:10 Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
2:0
Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
13:10 М.Валоч
М.Валоч
0:2
А.Оан
А.Оан
13:10 Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
0:2
Массара А.
Массара А.
13:10 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
1:0
Э.Лаваньо
Э.Лаваньо
13:10 Конечный М.
Конечный М.
0:2
Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
13:10 Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
2:0
Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
13:10 Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
0:2
Б.Вейерс
Б.Вейерс
13:10 М.Оливейра
М.Оливейра
0:2
Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
13:15 Селик С.
Селик С.
2:0
К.Листер
К.Листер
13:15 М.Карегаро
М.Карегаро
2:0
А.Брюне Олсен
А.Брюне Олсен
13:25 К.Фраполли
К.Фраполли
0:2
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
13:30 Д.Дуглас
Д.Дуглас
2:1
Пел Д.
Пел Д.
13:30 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
0:2
В.Грамматикополу
В.Грамматикополу
13:30 Д.Керфс
Д.Керфс
0:2
Ю.Вахачик
Ю.Вахачик
13:30 С.Миков
С.Миков
0:0
Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
13:30 Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
0:2
Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
13:30 В.Мунтян
В.Мунтян
0:1
Б.Пера
Б.Пера
13:35 Л.Вейвара
Л.Вейвара
0:2
Мертль Я.
Мертль Я.
13:45 Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
2:1
Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
14:00 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
2:0
М.Сибанда
М.Сибанда
14:00 В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
В.Копржива/Я.Поспишил
2:0
В.Сашко/А.Смирнов
В.Сашко/А.Смирнов
14:00 Михаличка М.
Михаличка М.
2:1
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
14:00 Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
1:1
Лим А.
Лим А.
14:00 Р.Бхатия/Э.Схольсен
Р.Бхатия/Э.Схольсен
0:2
С.Клеменшиц/П.Ормаэчеа
С.Клеменшиц/П.Ормаэчеа
14:05 А.Де Ягер
А.Де Ягер
0:2
Д.Бил
Д.Бил
14:15 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
0:0
Лизаритурри Х.
Лизаритурри Х.
14:20 Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
2:1
М.Плаза
М.Плаза
14:25 Отом М.
Отом М.
2:0
Б.Стивенс
Б.Стивенс
14:25 Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
2:0
Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
14:30 Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
0:2
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
14:30 А.Дарио/Э.Визентин
А.Дарио/Э.Визентин
2:0
Н.Марьянович/В.Сурова
Н.Марьянович/В.Сурова
14:30 Л.Джорческа/Ф.Молинеро
Л.Джорческа/Ф.Молинеро
2:0
Ш.Ремер/К.Вернер
Ш.Ремер/К.Вернер
14:35 М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
1:2
Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
14:40 Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
Ф.Мартинес Саррасаге
0:2
Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
14:40 Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
2:0
Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
14:40 М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
0:2
Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
14:40 Хомутова А.
Хомутова А.
0:2
А.Ка
А.Ка
14:40 Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
1:2
М.Шрамкова
М.Шрамкова
14:40 Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
1:1
Капекки Д.
Капекки Д.
14:45 Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
2:0
Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
14:45 Ульвефельдт М.
Ульвефельдт М.
0:2
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
14:50 Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
1:2
Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
14:50 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
2:0
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
15:00 М.Бишко
М.Бишко
0:2
Герных Я.
Герных Я.
15:00 Л.Гёдри
Л.Гёдри
0:2
Масли Б.
Масли Б.
15:00 Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
0:2
В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
15:00 Е.Кырпот/К.Влодаржак
Е.Кырпот/К.Влодаржак
0:2
А.Кушхова/Д.Шумова
А.Кушхова/Д.Шумова
15:00 Н.Куперсмит/Д.Льюис
Н.Куперсмит/Д.Льюис
2:0
К.Киркет/Ю.Ло Прести
К.Киркет/Ю.Ло Прести
15:00 Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
2:0
А.Маэсфранкс/О.Маэсфранкс
А.Маэсфранкс/О.Маэсфранкс
15:10 Э.Казанова/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
Э.Казанова/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
0:2
К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
15:10 Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
2:0
С.Сервино Руис
С.Сервино Руис
15:15 М.Майз
М.Майз
0:2
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
15:20 Ф.Пиччо
Ф.Пиччо
2:1
Болла А.
Болла А.
15:30 Ф.Диттмер/М.Зибер
Ф.Диттмер/М.Зибер
0:1
К.Вегнер/Т.Вегнер
К.Вегнер/Т.Вегнер
15:30 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
2:0
Табрици К.
Табрици К.
15:30 Т.Коларжова/Т.Смиткова
Т.Коларжова/Т.Смиткова
0:2
В.Югашова/И.Шиманович
В.Югашова/И.Шиманович
15:35 Н.Туркетти
Н.Туркетти
0:2
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
15:35 Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
0:2
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
15:40 С.Мандич/Б.Маркович
С.Мандич/Б.Маркович
2:1
И.Коэн/А.Шполярич
И.Коэн/А.Шполярич
15:40 И.Роска/К.Шарифова
И.Роска/К.Шарифова
2:1
Ш.Дистельманс/М.Кемпен
Ш.Дистельманс/М.Кемпен
15:45 Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
0:2
М.Жекан
М.Жекан
15:45 Б.Лок/К.Лок
Б.Лок/К.Лок
2:0
С.Фергюсон/М.Хюслер
С.Фергюсон/М.Хюслер
15:50 М.Йовициц/З.Спасоевич
М.Йовициц/З.Спасоевич
0:2
Н.Каллмунзерова/Н.Новотна
Н.Каллмунзерова/Н.Новотна
16:00 Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
0:1
Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
16:00 Х.Ираррасабаль
Х.Ираррасабаль
0:2
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
16:00 М.Лопез Эрнаэс/И.Торре Мартин
М.Лопез Эрнаэс/И.Торре Мартин
0:1
С.Рибейро Наваррете/Б.Сапата-Миральес
С.Рибейро Наваррете/Б.Сапата-Миральес
16:00 Д.Юрткуран
Д.Юрткуран
0:0
Йованович М.
Йованович М.
16:00 А.Букина
А.Букина
0:0
Л.Битер
Л.Битер
16:00 Карсвелл Д.
Карсвелл Д.
1:0
Х.Вульпио
Х.Вульпио
16:00 Э.Кокдже
Э.Кокдже
2:0
В.Мишина
В.Мишина
16:00 М.Борг
М.Борг
0:2
Перейра Ж.
Перейра Ж.
16:00 Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
0:2
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
16:00 Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
0:1
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
16:00 К.Барритса/А.Рохольт
К.Барритса/А.Рохольт
1:2
Ф.Эстлунд/Д.Раданович
Ф.Эстлунд/Д.Раданович
16:00 К.Дивар
К.Дивар
0:1
Р.Эрнандо-Руано
Р.Эрнандо-Руано
16:05 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
2:1
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
16:10 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
1:2
О.Салман
О.Салман
16:10 С.Пирс
С.Пирс
0:2
Д.Терзийска
Д.Терзийска
16:10 М.Кольменья/М.Гонсалес
М.Кольменья/М.Гонсалес
2:1
Э.Бай/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
Э.Бай/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
16:10 М.Нистен
М.Нистен
2:0
Г.Пети
Г.Пети
16:15 У.Гренье/А.Оан
У.Гренье/А.Оан
2:0
В.Щерба/В.Урсу
В.Щерба/В.Урсу
16:15 А.Брюне Олсен/М.Хельго
А.Брюне Олсен/М.Хельго
1:1
К.Фраполли/М.Малм
К.Фраполли/М.Малм
16:20 Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
Х.Нис/В.Вардхан
0:0
Б.Крепатт/С.Тестони
Б.Крепатт/С.Тестони
16:20 Э.Баки/Л.Бруло
Э.Баки/Л.Бруло
2:0
Н.Орлова/Ш.Веллем
Н.Орлова/Ш.Веллем
16:20 Н.Урисон
Н.Урисон
0:2
Тейшейра М.
Тейшейра М.
16:20 Бек А.
Бек А.
0:0
Торебко П.
Торебко П.
16:25 Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто/Л.Куитерио
Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто/Л.Куитерио
2:0
Г.Тенорио/Н.Уберой
Г.Тенорио/Н.Уберой
16:45 Й.Якубец/Я.Кальке
Й.Якубец/Я.Кальке
0:2
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
16:45 Д.Ди-Никола/Д.Галоппини
Д.Ди-Никола/Д.Галоппини
0:2
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
16:45 Ю.Миязаки
Ю.Миязаки
1:0
М.Эклунд
М.Эклунд
16:50 Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
2:0
К.Ониси/К.Онода
К.Ониси/К.Онода
16:50 А.Колелла/Д.Делла Томмазина
А.Колелла/Д.Делла Томмазина
1:2
М.Фортини/А.Гуэррьери
М.Фортини/А.Гуэррьери
16:55 М.Конечный/В.Шафранек
М.Конечный/В.Шафранек
2:1
О.Луш/М.Зорманн
О.Луш/М.Зорманн
17:00 Лин У.
Лин У.
2:1
У.Бушамука
У.Бушамука
17:00 Картер Э.
Картер Э.
2:0
К.Вега
К.Вега
17:00 О.Смит
О.Смит
0:2
Крюгер М.
Крюгер М.
17:00 Хэвилэнд Р.
Хэвилэнд Р.
0:0
М.Килани
М.Килани
17:00 К.Бек/А.Дубривный
К.Бек/А.Дубривный
2:0
М.Нетушиль/Ф.Шольц
М.Нетушиль/Ф.Шольц
17:00 В.Ивахненко
В.Ивахненко
1:2
М.Хвалинская
М.Хвалинская
17:00 А.Роска
А.Роска
0:0
Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
17:00 И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
0:0
Г.Давидеску
Г.Давидеску
17:00 Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
0:2
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
17:00 Д.Чернецова/С.Толибова
Д.Чернецова/С.Толибова
2:0
Ю.Очаховская/Д.Щигельская
Ю.Очаховская/Д.Щигельская
17:00 М.Дейкейзен/Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
М.Дейкейзен/Ф.Ван Ден Бринк
1:2
Р.Де Валк/П.Монтебан
Р.Де Валк/П.Монтебан
17:00 К.Феррандо/В.Родригес
К.Феррандо/В.Родригес
2:0
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
17:05 В.Думитру
В.Думитру
0:2
Д.Козма
Д.Козма
17:05 С.Хекель/К.Нонненмагер
С.Хекель/К.Нонненмагер
0:2
Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
17:10 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
2:0
Н.Апостолико
Н.Апостолико
17:10 Келли Д.
Келли Д.
0:2
Гаранганга Т.
Гаранганга Т.
17:15 Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
1:2
О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
17:20 П.Брглез/С.Кланачек
П.Брглез/С.Кланачек
0:0
М.Миятович/К.Милетиц
М.Миятович/К.Милетиц
17:20 Д.Марцинкевич/Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич/Д.Марцинкевич
1:2
Ц.Лу/П.Озген
Ц.Лу/П.Озген
17:30 Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
0:2
Хута Галунг Д.
Хута Галунг Д.
17:30 Мора Д.
Мора Д.
1:0
А.Мендоса
А.Мендоса
17:30 Н.Накагава
Н.Накагава
0:2
М.Сукас
М.Сукас
17:30 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
0:2
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
17:30 В.Босио/Л.Саррацин
В.Босио/Л.Саррацин
0:2
Э.Херст/С.Маррэй
Э.Херст/С.Маррэй
17:35 Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
2:0
Й.Эйдуконите/Р.Густафсон
Й.Эйдуконите/Р.Густафсон
17:35 Дину К.
Дину К.
2:0
Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
17:35 Т.Фабер/А.Махоркина
Т.Фабер/А.Махоркина
2:0
Д.Радисич/Д.Туркович
Д.Радисич/Д.Туркович
17:40 А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
2:1
М.Геринг/М.Зинн
М.Геринг/М.Зинн
17:45 К.Герлах/Л.Рюффер
К.Герлах/Л.Рюффер
2:0
Ж.Озга/Э.Зайбольд
Ж.Озга/Э.Зайбольд
17:45 М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
М.Арканжоли/Х.Паке
2:0
М.Фонтен/М.Виль
М.Фонтен/М.Виль
17:45 В.Мунтян/С.Пироженко
В.Мунтян/С.Пироженко
2:1
Д.Брешия/А.Маттеучи
Д.Брешия/А.Маттеучи
17:55 Аму М.
Аму М.
0:0
Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
17:55 Ф.Жорже/М.Оливейра
Ф.Жорже/М.Оливейра
2:0
М.Палхото/Р.Вилака
М.Палхото/Р.Вилака
18:00 Турнир ITF, Кали
18:00 Ф.Оттолини
Ф.Оттолини
0:2
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
18:00 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
0:1
Л.Гасперини
Л.Гасперини
18:05 Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
Д.Инцерилло/Ф.Вибер
0:2
Й.Хэртайс/Х.Вагнер
Й.Хэртайс/Х.Вагнер
18:10 Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
2:0
Де Гуйен Б.
Де Гуйен Б.