Смотреть теннис онлайн

Уимблдон. Турнир Большого шлема.

13:30 Арруабаррена Л.
2:1
Говорцова О.
13:30 Бегу И.
0:2
Виттхёфт К.
13:30 Дюваль В.
0:2
Касаткина Д.
13:30 Лисицки С.
0:0
Роджерс Ш.
13:30 Нара К.
2:1
Бренгл М.
13:30 Стосур С.
2:0
Линетт М.
13:30 Чепелова Я.
2:0
Дуке-Марино М.
13:30 Чжэн С.
0:2
Саккари М.
13:30 Альмагро Н.
3:2
Дутра Сильва Р.
13:30 Джумхур Д.
3:2
Кудла Д.
13:30 Кольшрайбер Ф.
1:3
Эрбер П.
13:30 Лоренци П.
1:3
Лацко Л.
13:30 Стаховский С.
3:0
Нисиока Ё.
13:30 Чилич М.
3:0
Бейкер Б.
13:30 Чорич Б.
0:3
Карлович И.
13:30 Эдмунд К.
0:3
Маннарино А.
13:30 Уимблдон
14:50 Истомин Д.
3:2
Андерсон К.
15:00 Типсаревич Я.
1:3
Симон Ж.
15:05 Росол Л.
2:3
Куэрри С.
15:10 Уильямс В.
2:0
Векич Д.
15:10 Джокович Н.
3:0
Уорд Д.
15:15 Села Д.
0:3
Феррер Д.
15:20 Дияс З.
0:2
Фридзам А.
15:20 Кроуфорд С.
2:0
Каня П.
15:30 Эррани С.
2:0
Тиг П.-М.
15:50 Александрова Е.
2:0
Иванович А.
16:00 Фратанджело Б.
0:3
Димитров Г.
16:05 Гиббс Н.
0:2
Флипкенс К.
16:05 Зигемунд Л.
0:2
Киз М.
16:15 Кляйн Б.
0:3
Маю Н.
16:15 Шафаржова Л.
2:1
Маттек-Сандс Б.
16:45 Гоффин Д.
0:0
Уорд А.
16:50 Беннето Ж.
3:0
Марченко И.
16:50 Сеппи А.
3:0
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
17:00 Гаспарян М.
0:1
Аллертова Д.
17:00 Корнэ А.
2:0
Херцог П.
17:00 Беллуччи Т.
3:2
Бемельманс Р.
17:10 Чжан Ш.
1:2
Суарес-Наварро К.
17:10 Донской Е.
1:3
Долгополов А.
17:30 Грот С.
0:3
Нисикори К.
17:30 Роже-Васслен Э.
3:1
Габашвили Т.
17:30 Джорджи К.
1:2
Мугуруса Г.
17:30 Каррено-Бусто П.
0:3
Раонич М.
17:45 Шведова Я.
2:0
Гёргес Ю.
18:30 Перейра Т.
1:2
Лепченко В.
18:30 Беранкис Р.
0:3
Уиллис М.
18:35 Броуди Н.
0:2
Свитолина Э.
18:40 Шварцман Д.
2:3
Хасе Р.
18:45 Эванс Д.
3:1
Штруфф Я.
18:45 Жазири М.
0:3
Джонсон С.
19:00 Дои М.
2:0
Чирико Л.
19:15 Хиральдо С.
2:2
Мюллер Ж.
19:30 Сок Д.
3:0
Гулбис Э.
19:30 Монфис Г.
2:3
Шарди Ж.
19:30 Фалькони И.
1:2
Эракович М.
19:40 Халеп С.
2:0
Шмиедлова А.
19:50 Севастова А.
0:2
Скьявоне Ф.
20:00 Робсон Л.
0:2
Кербер А.
20:00 Куэвас П.
0:0
Кузнецов А.
20:30 Федерер Р.
3:0
Пелья Г.
21:00 Ковинич Д.
0:2
Бартель М.
21:00 Плишкова Кр.
2:1
Викмайер Я.
21:15 Янкович Е.
2:0
Фёгеле С.

Уимблдон.

13:30 Лисицки С.
2:0
Роджерс Ш.
16:40 Гоффин Д.
3:0
А.Уорд
19:45 Остапенко Е.
0:2
Бертенс К.
20:00 Куэвас П.
2:3
Кузнецов А.

Турнир ITF.

05:00 Лим А.
2:1
С.Чжун
05:30 Ч.Цю
0:2
Чжу Ч.
05:30 Ш.Цзэн
0:2
Ву Ч.-Х.
05:30 Е.Чон
0:1
Ихара Х.
05:30 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
2:0
С.Шин
05:30 А.Ямасото
0:1
Юй Ю.
05:30 Х.Хон
0:2
Н.Ким
05:30 Ц.Е
0:1
Иманиси М.
05:50 Ю.Чиу
2:1
Л.Чень
05:55 З.Маккурт
0:2
А.Джи
05:55 Ван Я.
2:0
Й.Чон
07:00 Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
0:2
E.Чжон/Ч.Соль
07:25 Ц.Ся
2:0
Ц.Чюи
07:45 Конгкар К.
0:2
Ло Ч.
07:45 С.Джун/С.Пак
2:1
С.Чон/С.Ли
08:00 Р.Кайитани/А.Омае
2:1
Х.Ким/С.Ким
08:30 Д.Нолан/Д.Полкингхорн
1:2
С.Фукуда/Р.Токуда
08:35 С.Прабодх/С.Рават
0:2
Ю.Ким/Д.Ли
08:35 Й.Чон/Ю.Юй
0:2
К.Беккер/Д.Ким
08:40 А.Ким/С.О
0:2
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
08:40 Ч.Нуноме/А.Ямасото
2:0
Д.Бэ/Х.Чи
08:55 Ю.Нин
2:0
Ван Ч.
09:00 Д.Ботезан
2:0
С.Йордаке
09:00 П.Феврэ
2:0
А.Шаголи
09:00 Х.Кардини
2:0
М.Бара
09:15 Я.Лу/Ш.Чжоу
0:2
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
09:45 Х.Лим/Ю.На
2:0
Д.Делани/М.Перселл
10:00 Г.Эргенеман
0:2
Де Паула Ф.
10:00 И.Кривиц
0:0
Б.Илиеску
10:00 Матейчек М.
0:0
П.Бернарди
10:00 В.Нуррисса
0:2
Х.Понтико
10:00 М.Плаза
1:0
Ж.Серин
10:00 Ж.Кейло
0:0
М.Микерс
10:00 Л.Хуанг/Х.Нам
1:2
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
10:30 К.Гонг/Е.Хэ
0:2
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
10:30 Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
2:0
Д.Ли/Ч.Ву
10:30 Радински А.
0:0
К.Нумадзири
10:30 В.Таши
2:0
Б.Гойо
10:30 Д.Катич
2:0
А.Ньето
10:35 Д.Ци/Ч.Цю
2:1
Т.Мацуи/К.Рунгкат
10:40 В.Понселе
0:2
Й.Абрудан
11:00 А.Дарио
0:2
Б.Маркович
11:00 П.Брглез
2:0
В.Сурова
11:00 Д.Маркетти
0:0
М.Ди Джузеппе
11:00 Э.Бай
2:1
А.Ремондина
11:00 Савиных В.
2:0
Я.Костек
11:00 К.Штухла
2:0
П.Левандовски
11:00 Л.Кунчикова
2:0
Й.Завадзка
11:00 М.Колб
2:1
Д.Щигельская
11:00 Д.Рабас
0:2
Валькус М.
11:00 Д.Пунглия
2:0
Т.Чинамо
11:00 Перре Л.
1:1
Б.Крепатт
11:00 Р.Бови
0:2
Н.Шольтц
11:00 В.Каталиною
0:2
К.Уго Карабельи
11:00 Игнатик В.
2:0
Ф.Пецгала
11:00 Ж.Соржи
2:1
Б.Сернох
11:00 В.Менсурадо
0:0
А.Маринеску
11:00 Турнир ITF, Штуттгарт
11:15 Д.Кьобану
0:0
А.Присакарию
11:30 И.Роска
1:1
Льюис Д.
11:30 Э.Саворетти
1:1
Ш.Банамар
11:30 Д.Шумова
2:0
Н.Роттман
11:30 Л.Пономар
0:2
А.Габрик
11:30 Ф.Хольц
0:2
Ш.Рёмер
11:30 М.Алтиналев
2:1
Вагнер Б.
11:30 А.Мас Масколо
0:1
В.Дурасович
11:30 К.Сорни Чаваррия
2:1
Ж.Видал Асорин
11:30 Д.Богертс
2:0
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
11:30 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
2:0
П.Вакеро Фернандес
11:45 А.Брюне Олсен
2:1
Э.Эк
11:45 А.Рохольт
2:0
П.Вулкан
11:45 Б.Ньючи
2:0
О.Хельми
11:45 К.Фраполли
2:0
С.Энгбак
11:50 К.Хиршмюллер
2:0
Г.Маркович
11:55 Е.Кадар
0:0
Симион О.
12:00 К.Карли
0:2
Д.Галоппини
12:00 М.Мора
1:0
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
12:00 Д.Яндрич
0:2
П.Ботвелл
12:00 К.Гинс/Ш.Сабри
2:1
М.Аму/Й.Татлот
12:00 Турнир ITF, Альбинея
12:05 Д.Чернецова
2:1
В.Форис
12:05 Синикропи Р.
2:0
Д.Спиннато
12:15 Л.Сватикова
0:2
Т.Коларжова
12:15 Г.Донев
0:0
Я.Земель
12:20 Р.Накамура
0:2
Т.Доллман
12:20 Солер-Эспиноса С.
2:0
Родригес В.
12:30 Мичнев П.
0:0
Смирнов А.
12:30 А.Наов
2:0
К.Нематзаде
12:40 Я.Йоханссон-Холм
2:1
Н.Сеатен
12:40 Э.Схольсен
2:0
К.Влодаржак
12:45 Д.Пинто
1:2
Е.Богдан
12:50 М.Финн
1:2
Д.Ламбл
12:50 Э.Дросд Перейра
0:2
Ч.Гримм
12:50 Э.Визентин
1:0
К.Шкопац
12:55 П.Поланска
0:2
Б.Миклова
12:55 Й.Эйдуконите
2:0
С.Ортевалль
13:00 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
0:0
Ф.Штоллар
13:00 Н.Луттикхейс
0:2
А.Санчес
13:00 А.Маттеучи
0:0
Д.Каррегат
13:00 Г.Фон Массов
0:0
Раб Д.
13:05 М.Воцел
0:2
В.Шафранек
13:10 Т.Дус
2:1
А.Дестребек
13:15 П.Конкич
0:2
Д.Бильешко
13:20 А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
1:2
Д.Фермосель
13:20 Р.Бхатия
2:0
В.Ликик
13:20 А.Стефанович
0:1
Х.Джокич
13:30 Полманс М.
2:1
Б.Кесслер
13:30 Н.Апостолико/Н.Туркетти
0:2
П.Бернарди/Ф.де Паула
13:30 В.Ларрьер
1:2
М.Мишель
13:30 С.Чакаревич
2:0
Л.Пренковиц
13:35 М.Фортини
0:2
Ронкалли С.
13:35 М.Колодзиева
1:2
Э.Лахи
13:40 К.Ринальдо Перссон
2:0
М.Йасар
13:40 К.Остоич
0:1
А.Бискиц
13:45 Д.Эйссерик/М.Тейшейра
2:0
Б.Легранд/Л.Рамиараманана
13:50 Б.Доэ
0:1
Г.Ден Хейер
13:50 Ю.Тим
2:1
Морозова Л.
13:50 Свинос А.
2:0
М.Хельго
13:55 П.Фоли/М.Матанга
0:2
Д.Бил/М.Фрэнк
13:55 К.Вернер
1:2
Ж.Озга
14:00 А.Гамис
0:2
Рус А.
14:00 Сабино Л.
2:0
М.Спигарелли
14:10 Бассо А.
0:2
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
14:10 Д.Милованович
0:1
А.Каранусич
14:15 Д.Доусон
0:2
А.Сембеллин Прието
14:20 Дзампьери К.
2:0
Х.Илиев
14:20 Гримальска А.
2:1
Тревизан М.
14:30 Павич А.
2:0
Поспишил Я.
14:30 Ф.Пресс
0:0
Т.Брес
14:30 С.Хекель
2:1
Патраску М.
14:30 Э.Д`Оливейра
0:2
А.Фолтс
15:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
2:0
Б.Мардонес
15:30 К.Онода
0:2
М.Хюслер
15:30 Б.Левендале/Л.Преториус
0:2
А.Мояно/Ш.Винсэнт
15:30 М.Дескотте/А.Вавассори
2:1
Д.Каламбай/Л.Перре
15:30 И.Сантос-Фернандес
1:2
Р.Масон-Эрнандес
15:30 И.Сойлу/Ш.Сюй
1:0
С.Джованарди/М.Натали
15:40 П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
А.Дельмас
16:00 А.Ларанжа
2:1
А.Фазано
16:00 Лэйте В.
2:0
Г.Пуга
16:00 М.Хоссейн Заде/Ш.Халедан
0:2
Д.Козма/А.Маноле
16:00 Адамеску К.
0:2
И.Чиороае
16:00 М.Булгару
2:0
К.Беженару
16:00 Х.Эстабле
2:1
Д.Фарфан
16:00 Н.Гойер/А.Шафер
2:0
Н.Даскалу/А.Сабаленко
16:00 Н.Алибалич
2:0
К.Грабалова
16:00 А.Тсушия
2:0
Р.Матос
16:00 Ш.Форих
0:1
А.Кушхова
16:00 Н.Кривокуча
2:0
М.Тюркер
16:00 К.Циммерман
2:0
Л.Краус
16:00 В.Зовинцова
2:0
К.Нонненмагер
16:05 А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
0:2
М.Семмлер/К.Табернер
16:10 Л.Дория/Б.Оррадре
0:2
М.Шазаль/Г.Сахаров
16:30 К.Карли/Ф.Оттолини
0:2
А.Болла/Э.Лаваньо
16:30 Л.Бокки/Т.Карлетти
1:2
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
16:30 Кадхе А.
2:1
Чанг Д.
16:30 Д.Кепфер
2:0
Б.Розен
16:30 Е.Кларк
2:1
А.Ковачевич
16:30 Фосетт Т.
1:2
Э.Рейнберг
16:30 Э.Теодору
2:0
И.Джан
16:30 Я.Герных/З.Колар
2:0
П.Мичнев/П.Нейедли
16:30 А.Каданту/К.Питер
1:0
К.Коппола/С.Солер-Эспиноса
16:30 А.Пирок
0:1
Д.Туркович
16:55 К.Лесн
0:2
Клаффнер М.
17:00 М.Зорманн
2:0
В.Копржива
17:00 Ф.Сильва/Ж.Соржи
2:0
А.Штепанек/Л.Вейвара
17:00 А.Де Ягер/Ф.Пэир
0:2
Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
17:00 Ш.Дистельманс
0:2
М.Девитс
17:05 С.Герритсен
0:2
Грикспор Т.
17:15 Й.Абрудан/Б.Павел
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
17:15 Н.Бейнз/Э.Ванлангендонк
2:1
Л.Хубер/А.Интерт
17:20 Ф.Бертуччи
2:1
Маркондес И.
17:25 Л.Вербовен
2:0
М.Повел
17:30 И.Попеску/Л.Станчу
0:0
Й.Богдан/Т.Раду
17:30 Осевар Р.
0:0
Э.Богу
17:30 Ф.Брандау
0:0
Г.Лаваселли
17:30 Чоинский Я.
1:0
М.Споркен
17:30 Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
2:0
В.Думитру/А.Мару
17:30 Ж.Де Схеппер/В.Масс
2:0
Х.Илиев/Н.Урисон
17:30 А.Присакарию/А.Шахрайчук
2:0
К.Пекль/Д.Пинто
17:30 Метревели А.
0:1
М.Дейкейзен
17:40 А.Нитеску/Т.Стинга
0:2
Ю.Иваску/А.Роска
17:40 П.Вёрнер
0:2
Й.Влиген
17:40 С.Гилле
0:2
Е.Ваннесте
17:45 Т.Кансель
1:2
Утияма Я.
17:55 Р.Арнеодо
2:1
А.Фоли
18:00 Уэбб Д.
0:2
Хилтцик А.
18:00 Спец М.
0:2
Д.Лигал
18:00 Н.Лэммонс
2:0
К.Бойд
18:00 Мора Д.
2:1
Э.Ороско
18:00 М.Асторга
2:1
Валеро Л.
18:00 Ф.Гелад/С.Роэлан
0:0
А.Фоли/А.Витмер
18:00 Х.Панта
2:0
Карвахал Торрес Х.
18:10 В.Дурасович/Х.Мунар
2:0
Б.Мартинес-Лехарса/Б.Перес Агуирресабаль
18:30 М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
2:1
К.Эфрон/Д.Робертс
18:30 Й.Селс
0:0
Зимон Т.
18:30 А.Санчес/Ф.Штоллар
2:0
С.Пирс/Д.Терзийска
18:30 Мордергер Я.
2:0
К.Шарифова
18:35 В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
2:1
А.Гаспар Мурта/В.Менсурадо
18:35 Т.Крачун/Д.Дима
2:0
П.Феврэ/М.Нистен
19:00 Д.Негротти/В.Псалтопоулос
0:2
И.Хорошилов/А.Солтоиану
19:00 А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
2:1
Р.Жонкур/Я.Тиван
19:05 К.Гонсалес Фернандес/Д.Эррериас
2:1
Х.Эрро/А.Франк
19:30 Санчес М.
0:2
Руис Наранхо М.
19:30 Ф.Эскобар
0:2
Кирос Р.
19:30 Патино Л.
2:1
Монтес Х.
19:30 Р.Масон-Эрнандес/Л.Серрано Санс
0:2
Х.Эрнандо Руано/Б.Родригес Мансано
19:30 К.Сорни Чаваррия/П.Вакеро Фернандес
2:0
Л.Чавес Вильяльпандо/И.Сантос-Фернандес
19:45 Менендес-Масейрас А.
2:0
Ж.Солер
20:00 Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Э.Русси
2:0
А.Блуменберг/А.Миеле
20:05 К.Берг
2:0
К.Фатерпекар
20:05 Т.Копинский
2:0
Д.Дэвис
20:05 Т.Гравуй
2:1
М.Бови
20:10 Б.Сант'Анна/А.Тсушия
2:1
М.Тебет Фильо/Ф.Ямасита
20:10 Д.Богертс/Б.Доэ
0:1
Н.Матик/К.Силва
20:35 Сампер-Монтана Х.
1:1
Казанова Э.
20:45 Л.Митжана
2:0
К.Камал
20:45 М.Янакиев
2:0
У.Ларго
20:45 М.Рионди
0:0
М.Смолицкий
20:50 С.Мелеманс/Л.Вербовен
2:0
Я.Йоханссон-Холм/Р.Навелкар
20:55 Дженкинс Д.
2:0
М.Хатем
21:00 М.Де Кром/М.Споркен
1:0
Д.Хута Галунг/Р.Виллекес Макдональд
21:30 Давидсон П.
0:2
Э.Коринек
21:30 К.Килар
2:0
С.Боусбоурас Ромеро
21:30 Г.Лаваселли/А.Суарес Гонсалес
0:1
Л.Бритто/Н.Сантос
21:30 Ф.Брандау/О.Гутьеррес
0:0
Р.Осевар/В.Лэйте
21:40 Н.Реес
0:2
Р.Манжи
21:45 А.Гуэррьери
0:2
Ф.Маккари
21:50 Перанамаллур В.
0:2
А.Данес
22:00 Д.Герреро/Х.Ираррасабаль
0:2
А.Ларанжа/Т.Турини
22:00 Н.Накагава
2:0
Х.Родригес Родригес
22:00 Мантилья Ф.
0:0
Харри Н.
22:05 Г.Идальго/Ф.Перальта-Мартинес
2:0
Д.Судзуки/Р.Йошио Хасегава
22:10 В.Орлов
0:2
Н.Гудожников
22:15 Ямачкине П.
2:1
Р.Росаc-Зарур
22:25 А.Рид
2:0
К.Тагасира
22:35 А.Эль-Саллали
2:0
М.Коминек
23:00 Г.Пуга/Ж.Тайар
0:2
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
23:00 А.Мендоса/В.Нунес
0:1
М.Асторга/М.Санчес
23:00 М.Дженендер
2:0
Ф.Фан
23:15 Д.Дэвис/К.Фатерпекар
1:2
К.Берг/Р.Ду Туа
23:20 С.Фурман
2:0
С.Фрилянич
23:40 Д.Мора/М.Руис Наранхо
2:1
К.Саламанка/О.Торрес
23:55 Х.Бендек/Н.Мехия
2:1
Ф.Эскобар/Л.Валеро
00:00 Сарасуа Р.
0:0
Э.Десятников
00:00 Д.Дженкинс/А.Рид
0:0
У.Ларго/Д.Писарчук
00:00 Р.Ортега-Ольмедо/А.Сеткич
2:0
М.Янакиев/К.Окли
00:00 Миеле А.
2:0
Ж.Тайар
00:05 Н.Мейстер/Э.Квигли
2:0
Х.Иноуэ/М.Сантьяго
00:10 Ф.Мена/Х.Монтеро
1:1
К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
00:30 Д.Фруттеро/Д.Джанг
1:0
Ф.Госеа/Т.Копинский
00:30 И.Эндара/Х.Монтес
0:1
А.Табило/М.Сукас
00:40 Нунес В.
2:1
Х.Барриос
02:00 Ф.Корвин/М.Спец
0:1
В.Мело/Т.Сантос

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

13:00 Маджер Д.
1:2
Кузманов Д.
13:00 Нагал С.
2:0
Гуннесваран П.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Марбург
14:00 Жигунон Ж.
2:0
Лапентти Д.
15:00 Кикер Н.
2:1
Пена Лопез М.
15:55 Ройтер Я.
2:1
Эремин Э.
16:00 Я.Бойш/Т.Турк
0:2
М.Гонг/Ц.Чжан