Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
0:2
Д.Инглот/Д.Нестор
13:10 Маннарино А.
0:2
Сеппи А.
14:00 Турнир ATP, Ноттингем
14:00 Куэрри С.
1:2
Багдатис М.
14:30 Села Д.
2:1
Беккер Б.
16:00 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
1:2
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
16:15 Эванс Д.
1:2
Куэвас П.
16:30 Данцевич Ф.
0:2
Долгополов А.
18:00 Поспишил В.
0:2
Джонсон С.
19:00 Мюллер Ж.
2:1
Южный М.
20:30 С.Гонсалес/С.Липски
2:1
П.Куэвас/Ж.Соза
21:15 Андерсон К.
2:0
Вердаско Ф.

Турнир WTA.

14:30 Пуиг М.
2:1
Возняцки К.
14:30 Цибулкова Д.
2:0
Бондаренко К.
16:45 Младенович К.
2:0
Фридзам А.
17:15 Радванска А.
2:0
Бушар Э.
18:00 Петкович А.
0:0
Макарова Е.
18:45 Бренгл М.
0:2
Веснина Е.
18:45 Квитова П.
1:2
Конта Д.
20:30 Дои М.
0:1
Плишкова Кр.

Товарищеский турнир.

14:30 Будлз Теннис
14:45 Хасе Р.
0:2
Бедене А.
16:30 Джокович Н.
0:2
Гоффин Д.
18:00 Троицки В.
2:0
Пуй Л.
19:30 Монако Х.
0:2
Типсаревич Я.

Мировой тур ATP.

14:30 И.Додиг/М.Мело
2:0
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин

Уимблдон.

14:00 Одзаки Р.
1:1
Кристи Ф.
14:05 А.Оливетти
2:1
Баррер Г.
14:05 Аревало М.
0:2
Бартон М.
14:05 Басилашвили Н.
1:2
Сафват М.
14:05 Ли Ч.
0:2
Али К.
14:05 Фратанджело Б.
2:1
Мишон А.
14:05 Жемля Г.
0:2
Ламазин Т.
14:05 Нисиока Ё.
2:0
Сильва Ф.
14:05 Сейслинг И.
2:0
Эмери К.
14:05 Хачанов К.
2:1
Лопес-Перес Э.
14:05 Сэвилл Л.
2:1
Сеткич А.
14:05 Шкугор Ф.
2:0
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
14:10 Риба П.
0:2
Бахингер М.
14:10 Сатрал Я.
0:2
Мертенс Я.
14:30 Сольсбери Д.
1:2
Крайчек О.
14:30 Мельцер Г.
2:1
Соеда Г.
14:40 Беррер М.
0:2
Корри Э.
15:15 Смычек Т.
1:2
Мория Х.
15:20 Лацко Л.
2:0
Сидоренко А.
15:40 Копыл М.
2:0
Де Схеппер К.
15:40 Албот Р.
2:0
Гез Д.
15:50 Игнатик В.
1:2
Новиков Д.
15:55 Фалла А.
1:2
Ковалик Й.
15:55 Раманатан Р.
0:2
Брандс Д.
16:00 Кокс Д.
0:2
Новак Д.
16:00 Фаббиано Т.
2:0
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
16:20 Нгуйен Д.
0:2
Кудрявцев А.
16:30 Уиллис М.
2:0
Рублев А.
16:30 Менендес-Масейрас А.
1:2
Бемельманс Р.
16:30 Бурге М.
0:2
Камке Т.
16:30 Медведев Д.
2:0
Мийо В.
16:35 Павласек А.
2:0
Кинг Д.
16:40 Хромачева И.
2:0
Миту А.
16:40 Куцова К.
0:2
Штефкова Б.
16:45 Роже-Васслен Э.
2:0
Райстер Ю.
17:00 Пегула Д.
0:1
Босерап Д.
17:00 Чжан К.-Л.
2:1
Смиткова Т.
17:00 Таунсенд Т.
1:2
Дуань И.
17:10 Рекс Ш.
0:2
Чепелова Я.
17:20 К.Болтер
1:2
Петерсон Р.
17:30 Радваньска У.
0:2
Эракович М.
17:40 Александрова Е.
2:1
Фогт С.
17:45 Дейвис Л.
0:2
Хаас Б.
17:50 Голубич В.
0:2
А.Садикович
18:00 Р.Андерсон
1:2
Чжу Л.
18:05 Мариа Т.
2:0
Местах А.
18:15 М.Аревало/Р.Майтин
2:0
Я.Бай/Д.Марцан
18:15 Панова А.
0:2
Чан К.
18:20 Эгути М.
1:2
Минелла М.
18:30 К.Кравчук/Д.Молчанов
2:0
С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
18:30 Ларшер Де Брито М.
1:2
Заневская М.
18:35 Крунич А.
2:1
Мертенс Э.
18:40 П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
1:2
Д.Браун/Я.Штруфф
18:45 Главачкова А.
2:0
Ван Я.
19:00 Э.Корри/Д.Сольсбери
1:1
Ф.Мозер/Ф.Шкугор
19:15 Р.Джунаид/О.Крайчек
2:1
А.Шанчич/И.Сейслинг
19:15 Саккари М.
2:0
Якшич Й.
19:30 Л.Броди/Д.Уолш
1:2
С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
19:30 Пашек Т.
2:0
Л.Вайборн
19:35 Барти Э.
1:2
Кюмхюм Л.
19:40 Раззано В.
0:2
Каня П.
19:45 Г.Тэйлор
1:2
Кинг В.
20:00 Г.Кречмер/А.Сачко
1:2
А.Бехар/Ф.Маркс
20:05 В.Сепеде-Ройг/Т.Перейра
1:2
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
20:30 Д.Серретани/Ф.Освальд
1:2
К.Али/Т.Ламазин
20:45 В.Душевина/М.Мельникова
0:2
А.Миту/П.Тиг
20:45 С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
2:0
Х.Дарт/К.Данн
20:55 В.Голубич/К.Виттхефт
0:2
Д.Мур/В.Вонгтинчай
21:30 Ч.Ян/К.Чжан
2:0
А.Севастова/С.Фогт
21:45 К.Козлова/М.Минелла
0:2
Ч.Чань/С.Хань
22:10 Э.Мертенс/А.Местах
2:0
А.Саснович/А.Татишвили
22:15 Т.Пашек/Е.Родина
0:2
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Ким Е.
2:0
Прабодх С.
04:00 С.Шин
0:2
М.Чо
04:00 Ким Ч.
2:0
Ч.Мун
04:00 Д.Ю
0:2
Х.Ким
04:00 Турнир ITF, Гаосюн
05:00 Э.Хаяси
2:0
К.Ип
05:00 Я.Лю
2:0
Ши Х.
05:00 Д.Сусанто
0:2
А.Онозава
05:00 С.Имаи
0:2
Делани Д.
05:00 Ц.Ся
0:2
Д.Ци
05:00 Хун Ц.
0:2
Райнвайн С.
05:10 Е.Хуан
0:2
Ли Х.
05:10 Н.Тимура
0:2
Гумуля Б.
05:30 И.Ван
1:2
Одзэки М.
05:30 С.Сунь
2:0
Л.Ма
05:30 С.Цзи
0:2
Го Х.
05:30 Ч.Хэ
0:2
М.Ван
05:35 С.Нох
2:0
С.О
05:35 С.Пак
0:2
Д.Ким
05:45 К.Саката
1:2
С.Джи
05:55 Нам Ч.
2:0
Д.Юн
06:00 К.Беккер
0:2
Ю.Сул
06:20 С.Квон
2:1
К.Фаррен
06:25 Симидзу А.
2:1
М.Акияма
06:30 Я.Пай
0:2
П.Плипыч
06:45 Ф.Сунь
1:2
Е.Хэ
07:00 Уиттингтон Э.
2:0
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
07:10 И.Чжан
2:0
Х.Огата
07:15 Ю.Ахн
2:0
С.Хан
07:20 Н.Ханатани
2:0
Ли Их.
07:25 Се Ш.
0:2
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
07:25 Д.Вон
0:2
Оуянг Б.
07:30 Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
2:1
Д.Чой/Ч.Мун
07:35 Р.Сункара
0:2
С.Цзян
07:35 Е.Рашкевич
0:2
Хон С.
07:55 Т.Пей
1:2
Ю.Юань
07:55 Вачирамановонг К.
0:2
Д.Ямасаки
07:55 С.Чон/Ц.Ян
2:0
Х.Ким/С.Ким
08:00 Х.Чанг/Д.Ким
0:2
Ю.Чун/Й.Лим
08:20 Ли Ю.
0:2
Лу Ц.
08:30 Я.Ли/М.Минокоси
2:0
Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
08:40 П.Чиэнь/П.Ли
2:0
П.Чэнь/Ф.У
08:50 С.Имаи/А.Онозава
2:0
К.Растоги/Ч.Вон
09:05 С.Шин/Ч.Сон
2:1
Х.Ким/О.Квон
09:10 Д.Вакник
2:0
Ж.Чэнь
09:10 Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
2:0
Н.Фудзиока/А.Еситоми
09:25 К.Беккер/Д.Ким
2:0
Г.Бэк/Ю.Сул
09:30 Алькарас-Иворра А.
0:2
М.Кестельбойм
09:30 Д.Делани/Д.Нолан
1:2
С.Гао/Ч.Цю
09:30 Ж.Убьерго
0:2
В.Манафов
09:50 И.Ян
1:2
С.Бависетти
09:50 Р.Агарвал/К.Гонг
0:2
Ц.Хун/Ч.Ван
09:55 Д.Нур Хализа
2:0
Ян Ц.
09:55 М.Миямура/Ю.Сайго
2:0
Х.У/М.Ямамото
10:00 К.Уильямс
0:2
С.Редди
10:00 Э.Баррер
2:1
М.Нг
10:00 Турнир ITF, Москва
10:05 Ю.Ван
2:0
Д.Ван
10:05 Д.Льюис/А.Свинос
2:0
Н.Луттикхейс/Н.Седлиская
10:30 Д.Калениченко
2:1
В.Таши
10:30 Н.Фатич
2:0
Кекез Д.
10:40 Ц.Чэнь
0:2
Тан Х.
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ленцерхайде
11:00 К.Ван Бем
0:2
Гарин К.
11:00 Т.Шоненберг
0:2
Мертль Я.
11:00 В.Грамматикополу
0:0
Ш.Сваанс
11:00 Верстег К.
2:0
А.Гитеску
11:00 М.Перера Рос
0:2
Лукач В.
11:00 Б.Миклова
2:0
Т.Ковач
11:00 М.Закарлюк
1:2
С.Ньирич
11:00 М.Пислак
2:0
Мозер Л.-М.
11:00 Бейнз Н.
1:0
Е.Загорак
11:00 Р.Штольмар
0:2
Г.Талаба
11:00 Я.Йоханссон-Холм
1:2
Д.Аппельгрен
11:00 Р.Бови
0:2
Б.Крепатт
11:00 Куэвас М.
2:0
Корня В.
11:00 Г.Пети
0:2
К.Табернер
11:05 Н.Роттман
2:0
Н.Потоцник
11:10 Нетушиль М.
2:0
М.Монссон
11:30 Э.Саворетти
2:0
Ван де Грааф Г.
11:40 С.Бут/Э.Де Бир
0:0
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
11:45 Э.Франкати
2:1
М.Карегаро
11:50 Дзампьери К.
0:2
Марти Я.
11:50 Эйкери У.
1:2
М.Фрех
11:50 Н.Дзенга/В.Кларич
2:0
Н.Чилумула/С.Редди
12:00 Леноар Райн
0:0
Вингейт
12:00 Мукунд С.-К.
1:0
Г.Србляк
12:00 Вагнер Х.
0:0
П.Наги
12:00 К.Герлах
0:0
Клаффнер М.
12:00 Ж.Силва
1:0
К.Шмидт
12:00 С.Валтерт
0:2
Э.Боэкен
12:00 С.Оттомано
0:2
Майерич Т.
12:00 Подороска Н.
1:2
Негряну Д.
12:00 Ш.Шкамлова
0:2
Л.Бруло
12:00 Ходзуми Э.
0:2
М.Кольменья
12:00 Яни Р.
2:0
К.Джовине
12:00 Э.Касино
2:0
М.Рам
12:00 А.Парнаби
2:0
М.Чжоу
12:15 Вегер Ф.
0:1
Салаба Л.
12:25 Синикропи Р.
0:2
Казанова Э.
12:30 Бонадио Р.
2:1
Джакалоне О.
12:30 М.Вагемакер
2:0
Хубер Л.
12:30 Т.Ярушкова
0:2
Спремо М.
12:30 Родригес В.
2:1
Г.Перес-Рохас
12:30 Л.Харрис
2:0
Д.Сингх
12:30 Мейс П.
2:0
Д.Прадитнгам
12:30 П.Ньивбур
0:1
З.Скандалис
12:30 М.Прадова
0:2
С.Славикович
12:45 Й.Де Лоре
2:0
Й.Селс
12:45 Грикспор Т.
1:0
Метревели А.
12:45 К.Новотна
0:2
П.Ребершак
13:00 Инцерилло Д.
0:2
Й.Лютьен
13:00 Ф.Вибер
2:0
Циась П.
13:00 А.Фернандес-Рабенер
0:2
Ж.Вале Коста
13:00 В.Босио
2:0
М.Корреа
13:00 Э.Сильва
2:1
Мартинес М.
13:00 П.Росенхольм
0:1
Л.Гёдри
13:10 Ю.Штойр
0:2
М.Йеролимо
13:15 К.Листер
0:2
Сегуэль Д.
13:15 Н.Стоянович
2:0
Ж.Тянь
13:15 Селик С.
2:0
Й.Эйдуконите
13:25 Е.Симич
0:2
М.Сахинагиц
13:30 К.Содерлунд
0:0
Д.Альтмайер
13:30 Д.Онкен
0:0
Кравиц К.
13:30 П.Толедо-Багэ
0:0
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
13:30 Трусенди В.
2:0
Херас П.
13:30 Чачич Н.
0:2
Джустино Л.
13:30 Озген П.
0:1
Гримальска А.
13:35 С.Кланачек
2:0
Р.Салаи
13:40 А.Маттеучи
0:2
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
13:40 Рус А.
2:0
Данилиду Е.
13:40 Н.Карамоко
0:0
Масарова Р.
13:40 Тайхманн Ж.
2:0
Альби О.
13:40 А.Брианти
0:2
Р.Шрамкова
14:00 Бауман Д.
0:2
Мридха Д.
14:00 Д.Пунглия
0:2
М.Грант
14:00 С.Мёлеманс
0:0
Отом М.
14:00 Грикспор С.
2:0
Тейшейра М.
14:00 Полманс М.
2:1
Ш.Винсэнт
14:00 Ш.Фу/М.Матанга
0:2
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
14:15 Я.Хеммес
1:2
С.Пироженко
14:30 М.Эклунд
0:2
С.Грей
14:30 К.Сианси/П.Мартинш
2:0
М.Палхото/К.Рекальде
14:35 М.Масиц
0:2
Я.Тищенко
14:40 Перейра Ж.
2:0
Х.Брауэр
14:40 Б.Вейерс
2:0
Е.Стоянович
14:45 Бортолотти М.
0:2
Эрикссон М.
14:45 Аманмурадова А.
2:0
Д.Раданович
14:45 Ж.Кабай-Авад
0:2
Д.Хазанюк
14:55 Л.Надьмихай
0:0
А.Бискиц
15:00 Д.Дайк
1:2
Себальос Ф.
15:00 Р.Беллотти
2:0
Д.Де Леон Элиаш
15:00 Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
1:2
Я.Стефанини
15:00 Р.Бонадио/Э.Казанова
0:2
Э.Дисшинжер/Ж.Домингеш
15:00 Соза П.
0:0
Д.Спиннато
15:05 К.Перрен
1:2
О.Саес Ларра
15:10 Т.Клайнштойбер
0:2
А.Пеер
15:10 М.Бангура/С.Шеперс
0:2
А.Каррерас/Э.Саворетти
15:15 Д.Брешия/Н.Штадлер
0:2
Д.Якупович/Д.Марцинкевич
15:20 Рюпке Л.
0:2
Жак Г.
15:20 Де Вроме И.
0:1
Грабер Ю.
15:20 М.Ди Джузеппе
2:0
Гонсалес М.
15:25 Каданту А.
0:2
Я.Паолини
15:30 Ханфман Я.
0:2
Ван Р.
15:30 Л.Асва/А.Дестребек
1:2
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
15:30 Т.Бркич/К.Майхшак
2:0
М.Колорадо/Р.Де Брейн
15:40 К.Циммерман
2:0
Ш.Рёмер
15:40 Т.Коларжова
0:2
Л.Матвиенко
15:45 Р.Барбоса
2:0
Б.Доэ
16:00 Локолье Л.
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена
16:00 Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
2:0
Х.Сандху/Д.Сингх
16:00 Х.Нис/А.Вавассори
2:0
Р.Бови/Б.Крепатт
16:00 Б.Борза/П.Григориу
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
16:00 М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
2:0
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер/К.Табернер
16:00 Э.Кир
0:1
П.Хуриган
16:00 М.Розенкранц
0:2
А.Фоли
16:00 Алвеш К.
2:0
С.Ламенс
16:05 Ватутин А.
2:1
К.Руд
16:05 С.Палчич/Н.Потоцник
2:1
Н.Бейнз/А.Каранусич
16:10 М.Шазаль/М.Табатруон
1:2
Д.Эйссерик/М.Аму
16:20 Д.Евтимова/П.Кениг
2:1
Л.Шедер/А.Цая
16:25 М.Перволаракис
2:0
М.Хайлаз
16:25 К.Годец/Т.Ковач
0:2
М.Пислак/П.Ребершак
16:30 С.Сулуоглу
1:0
Дельен У.
16:30 К.Шмидлова
2:0
З.Довник
16:30 Э.Вогелсанг
2:0
С.Пирс
16:30 Б.Луш/Ж.Вале Коста
2:0
М.Буэно/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
16:30 Ф.Жорже/М.Оливейра
2:1
Д.Кривеллетто/А.Фернандес-Рабенер
16:30 Ф.Пресс
0:0
Б.Петерсен
16:40 В.Босио/Ф.Брито
2:0
П.Курку/К.Пайя
16:40 Бабанайн А.
1:2
Ю.Вольжак
16:50 Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
0:2
В.Манафов/Х.Пас
17:00 Петрович Д.
2:0
Т.Йотовски
17:00 Уэбб Д.
0:2
Томпсон К.
17:00 К.Юбэнкс
2:0
А.Казиевс
17:00 Н.Лэммонс
0:2
Сантьяго М.
17:00 Л.Челебич/Д.Мелькьорре
2:1
А.Мюллер/Н.Сердарусич
17:00 Босньяк М.
0:2
И.Кавалле-Реймерс
17:00 Беллис К.
2:0
Л.Херринг
17:00 Саваянаги Р.
2:0
Р.Юровски
17:00 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
2:0
Э.Халбауэр
17:00 Ш.Симмондс
0:2
Абанда Ф.
17:00 Э.Болтон
1:2
Чжао К.
17:00 А.Лоттнер/Л.Поус-Тио
2:0
Н.Карамоко/С.Оттомано
17:00 А.Аксу/Э.Франкати
2:1
Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
17:00 С.Селик/Д.Сегуэль
2:0
Ф.Эстлунд/Я.Тиньич
17:00 Д.Кьеза/М.Кольменья
0:2
А.Гамис/Р.Яни
17:00 К.Листер/Н.Стоянович
2:0
М.Фрех/К.Кава
17:05 Юксель А.
2:1
Марфиа М.
17:05 Э.Ванлангендонк
0:2
Тан А.
17:15 К.Херинг
1:2
Э.Салас
17:25 Ж.Зербон
2:0
Б.Гатика
17:30 Д.Онкен/Л.Шутт
0:0
Й.Лютьен/Т.Райхельт
17:30 В.Мунтян/Д.Негряну
2:1
П.Озген/П.Тхомбар
17:30 Ян Д.
2:0
Л.Вербовен
17:30 Дженгиз Б.
2:0
Х.Энгельман
17:40 К.Гард/Р.Гонсалес
2:0
А.Оан/М.Томи
17:55 П.Хеллер
2:0
Н.Соловьев
18:00 К.Родригес
0:2
Кориа Ф.
18:00 Янкович М.
2:0
Ф.Пиччо
18:00 М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
1:2
Р.Синикропи/В.Трусенди
18:00 Буалем Ж.
0:2
Ковалец С.
18:00 Э.Лечемия
2:1
А.Врлич
18:00 К.Файоль/Ч.Сеймвейс
2:0
И.Хорват/Е.Коларовска
18:00 Турнир ITF, Барранкилья
18:30 С.Гилле/Й.Влиген
2:0
Я.Йоханссон-Холм/М.Монссон
18:30 Л.Магдинчев/П.Русевски
2:1
П.Конкич/К.Хиршмюллер
18:30 Лао Д.
1:2
Н.Френкель
18:30 А.Маттеучи/А.Рус
2:0
К.Александре Да Роса/Д.Теста
18:30 К.Уориски
0:2
Л.Албаниз
18:30 Хон П.
0:2
Родионова А.
18:35 Л.Хампель/Д.Калениченко
2:0
Н.Фатич/С.Миков
18:40 Д.Кепфер
2:0
У.Дженесен
18:40 Ж.Како
0:2
Роговска О.
18:40 Долехайд К.
2:1
Э.Тейлор
18:45 Н.Понвит
1:2
Бангура С.
18:45 С.Фьякан/М.Хиральди Рекена
0:2
П.Мартинес Портеро/Л.Уахаб
19:00 Ледук Э.
0:0
А.Сентай