Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
1:2
Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
13:00 Турнир ATP, Ноттингем
13:00 Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
1:2
Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
13:10 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
2:0
Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
13:10 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
2:1
Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
14:15 Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
2:0
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
14:25 Донской Е.
Донской Е.
0:2
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
14:30 Южный М.
Южный М.
2:0
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
17:30 Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
0:2
Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
0:1
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
12:00 С.Эррани/О.Калашникова
С.Эррани/О.Калашникова
0:0
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
13:10 Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
0:2
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
13:10 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
2:0
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
14:50 Шмиедлова А.
Шмиедлова А.
0:2
Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
15:10 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
2:0
Стосур С.
Стосур С.

Товарищеский турнир.

14:30 Будлз Теннис
14:30 Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
2:0
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.

Мировой тур ATP.

13:00 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
0:2
Села Д.
Села Д.
13:00 Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
Р.Линдстедт/А.Куреши
2:0
Ю.Ноул/М.Матковски
Ю.Ноул/М.Матковски
14:35 С.Гонсалес/С.Липски
С.Гонсалес/С.Липски
2:0
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
14:50 Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
0:2
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
15:45 Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
1:2
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
15:55 Кукушкин М.
Кукушкин М.
1:2
Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
16:10 Жазири М.
Жазири М.
0:2
Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
16:30 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
0:2
Долгополов А.
Долгополов А.
17:40 Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
2:0
Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
17:50 Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
0:2
Д.Инглот/Д.Нестор
Д.Инглот/Д.Нестор
18:55 Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
2:1
Додиг И.
Додиг И.
20:45 Робер С.
Робер С.
0:2
Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.

Уимблдон.

12:30 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
0:2
Риба П.
Риба П.
12:30 Фалла А.
Фалла А.
2:0
Карузо С.
Карузо С.
12:30 Гез Д.
Гез Д.
2:0
Тиафо Ф.
Тиафо Ф.
12:30 Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
1:2
Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
12:30 Гоёвчик П.
Гоёвчик П.
1:2
Мийо В.
Мийо В.
12:30 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
2:1
Унгур А.
Унгур А.
12:30 Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
0:2
Рублев А.
Рублев А.
12:30 Смирнов А.
Смирнов А.
0:2
Бахингер М.
Бахингер М.
12:30 Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
2:0
Козлов С.
Козлов С.
12:30 Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
2:1
Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
12:30 Копыл М.
Копыл М.
2:0
У Д.
У Д.
12:30 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
2:0
Клезар Г.
Клезар Г.
12:30 Аргуэльо Ф.
Аргуэльо Ф.
0:2
Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
12:30 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
1:2
Уиллис М.
Уиллис М.
12:30 Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
2:1
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
12:40 Сеткич А.
Сеткич А.
2:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
13:45 Ильхан М.
Ильхан М.
0:2
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
13:50 Мишон А.
Мишон А.
2:0
Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
13:50 Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
2:0
Харрисон Р.
Харрисон Р.
13:50 Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
0:2
Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
13:50 Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
1:2
Соеда Г.
Соеда Г.
14:10 Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
2:1
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
14:15 Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
2:1
Дис С.
Дис С.
14:15 Сметёрст Д.
Сметёрст Д.
0:2
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
14:15 Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
2:0
Крштин П.
Крштин П.
14:20 Павласек А.
Павласек А.
2:0
Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
14:20 Сейслинг И.
Сейслинг И.
2:0
Лангер Н.
Лангер Н.
14:20 Сольсбери Д.
Сольсбери Д.
2:1
Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
14:35 Смит Д.
Смит Д.
1:2
Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
14:40 Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
2:1
Чен Т.
Чен Т.
14:40 Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
2:0
Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
14:55 Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
2:0
Бай Я.
Бай Я.
15:00 Сафват М.
Сафват М.
2:0
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
15:05 Нгуйен Д.
Нгуйен Д.
2:0
Фучович М.
Фучович М.
15:25 Бартон М.
Бартон М.
2:1
Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
15:25 Беррер М.
Беррер М.
2:1
Штебе С.
Штебе С.
15:25 Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
2:1
Михаличка М.
Михаличка М.
15:30 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
0:2
Брандс Д.
Брандс Д.
15:45 Корри Э.
Корри Э.
2:1
Пол Т.
Пол Т.
15:45 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:2
Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
16:10 Голубич В.
Голубич В.
2:1
Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
16:10 Саккари М.
Саккари М.
2:0
Лейкина П.
Лейкина П.
16:10 Басилашвили Н.
Басилашвили Н.
2:0
Молчанов Д.
Молчанов Д.
16:15 Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
0:2
Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
16:30 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
0:2
Аревало М.
Аревало М.
16:35 Гхем А.
Гхем А.
0:2
А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
16:35 Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
2:1
Минени С.
Минени С.
16:40 Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
2:0
Башич М.
Башич М.
16:55 К.Болтер
К.Болтер
2:0
Ян Ч.
Ян Ч.
16:55 Бемельманс Р.
Бемельманс Р.
2:0
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
17:00 Мин Г.
Мин Г.
1:2
Дуань И.
Дуань И.
17:00 Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.
2:0
Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
17:05 А.Садикович
А.Садикович
2:0
Доден О.
Доден О.
17:10 Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
2:0
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
17:25 Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
2:1
Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
17:30 Барти Э.
Барти Э.
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
17:40 Якшич Й.
Якшич Й.
2:0
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
17:45 Домингес-Лино Л.
Домингес-Лино Л.
0:2
Г.Тэйлор
Г.Тэйлор
17:50 Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
2:0
Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
17:50 Викери С.
Викери С.
1:2
Местах А.
Местах А.
18:00 Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
0:2
Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
18:00 Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
0:0
Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
18:05 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
1:2
Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
18:10 Лим А.
Лим А.
0:2
Заневская М.
Заневская М.
18:10 Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
2:0
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
18:15 Чан К.
Чан К.
2:0
Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
18:30 Кинг В.
Кинг В.
2:1
Кудрявцева А.
Кудрявцева А.
18:40 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
2:0
Жабер О.
Жабер О.
18:40 П.Гонсалвес
П.Гонсалвес
0:2
Эракович М.
Эракович М.
19:00 Куцова К.
Куцова К.
2:0
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
19:00 Таунсенд Т.
Таунсенд Т.
2:0
Савчук О.
Савчук О.
19:05 М.Лумсден
М.Лумсден
1:2
Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
19:10 Каня П.
Каня П.
2:0
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
19:10 Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
2:0
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
19:15 Чжан К.-Л.
Чжан К.-Л.
2:0
Градецка Л.
Градецка Л.
19:20 Л.Вайборн
Л.Вайборн
2:0
Фёрстейн К.
Фёрстейн К.
19:20 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
2:1
Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
19:25 Миту А.
Миту А.
2:0
А.Шафер
А.Шафер
19:30 Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
2:0
Костова Э.
Костова Э.
19:35 Като М.
Като М.
0:2
Панова А.
Панова А.
19:40 Мухаммад Э.
Мухаммад Э.
0:2
Главачкова А.
Главачкова А.
19:55 Радваньска У.
Радваньска У.
2:0
Мартич П.
Мартич П.
20:00 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
0:2
Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
20:15 Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
2:1
К.Данн
К.Данн
20:15 Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
2:1
Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
20:20 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
2:0
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
20:20 Богдан А.
Богдан А.
1:2
Минелла М.
Минелла М.
20:25 Фогт С.
Фогт С.
2:0
Коукалова К.
Коукалова К.
20:25 Хань С.
Хань С.
0:2
Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
20:40 Крунич А.
Крунич А.
2:0
Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
20:45 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
0:2
Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
20:50 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:1
Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
21:00 Штефкова Б.
Штефкова Б.
2:0
Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
21:00 Дейвис Л.
Дейвис Л.
2:0
Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
21:10 Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
0:1
Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
21:15 Раззано В.
Раззано В.
2:0
М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек

Показательный турнир.

16:30 Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
2:0
Чорич Б.
Чорич Б.
17:55 Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
1:1
Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
19:00 Троицки В.
Троицки В.
2:0
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.

Турнир ITF.

03:25 Е.Кларк/У.Дженесен
Е.Кларк/У.Дженесен
1:2
Ф.Келлерман/О.Келлерман
Ф.Келлерман/О.Келлерман
04:00 А.Танака
А.Танака
2:1
Х.Йе
Х.Йе
04:00 К.Терами
К.Терами
2:1
С.Кан
С.Кан
04:00 М.Ким
М.Ким
0:2
С.Хан
С.Хан
04:00 Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
2:0
Х.Ким
Х.Ким
04:00 Турнир ITF, Гаосюн
04:05 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
2:0
E.Чжон
E.Чжон
05:00 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
2:1
Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
05:00 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
0:0
Чо И.
Чо И.
05:00 Х.Кадзи
Х.Кадзи
1:0
Н.Фудзиока
Н.Фудзиока
05:00 Я.Ли
Я.Ли
2:0
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
05:00 И.Ван
И.Ван
0:0
Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
05:00 Р.Сункара
Р.Сункара
0:0
С.Цзян
С.Цзян
05:00 С.Сунь
С.Сунь
0:0
Л.Ма
Л.Ма
05:00 С.Цзи
С.Цзи
0:0
Го Х.
Го Х.
05:00 Ч.Хэ
Ч.Хэ
0:0
М.Ван
М.Ван
05:00 Д.Ци
Д.Ци
1:0
Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
05:00 Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
2:1
Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
05:00 Тан Э.
Тан Э.
0:2
Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
05:00 Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
2:0
Лам С.
Лам С.
05:35 Ч.Сон
Ч.Сон
2:0
Х.Чанг
Х.Чанг
05:55 К.Кан
К.Кан
0:2
Р.Киши
Р.Киши
06:05 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
2:0
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
06:15 С.Чхун
С.Чхун
2:1
С.Ким
С.Ким
06:20 Миямура М.
Миямура М.
1:2
А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
06:40 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
0:1
П.Чатпатчароен
П.Чатпатчароен
07:00 П.Ли
П.Ли
2:1
Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
07:05 Ч.Вон
Ч.Вон
1:1
Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
07:35 П.Чэнь
П.Чэнь
2:1
Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
07:40 Ц.Е
Ц.Е
1:2
Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
07:45 К.Фаррен/Д.Полкингхорн
К.Фаррен/Д.Полкингхорн
2:0
К.Чжун/Д.Ким
К.Чжун/Д.Ким
07:50 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
0:2
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
07:55 Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
0:2
С.Чон
С.Чон
08:10 Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
0:2
М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
08:20 Х.Чхо
Х.Чхо
0:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
08:30 Ю.Ким/Д.Ли
Ю.Ким/Д.Ли
1:2
С.Прабодх/С.Рават
С.Прабодх/С.Рават
08:40 Ч.Такаяма/А.Танака
Ч.Такаяма/А.Танака
0:2
Ч.Чой/С.Кан
Ч.Чой/С.Кан
09:00 Л.Терон
Л.Терон
0:2
Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
09:00 Н.Никитович
Н.Никитович
0:1
А.Вальтерс
А.Вальтерс
09:15 К.Растоги
К.Растоги
0:2
Д.Вон
Д.Вон
09:15 Ю.Нин
Ю.Нин
0:2
Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
09:20 Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
2:0
М.Акияма/Н.Тимура
М.Акияма/Н.Тимура
09:30 Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
0:2
М.Жекан
М.Жекан
09:30 Д.Козма
Д.Козма
0:0
В.Манафов
В.Манафов
09:30 Л.Татомир
Л.Татомир
0:2
К.Табернер
К.Табернер
09:30 М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
2:0
А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
09:35 М.Чо/E.Чжон
М.Чо/E.Чжон
2:1
Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
09:45 Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
0:0
Сига М.
Сига М.
09:55 Ч.Ли/Д.Ю
Ч.Ли/Д.Ю
1:2
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
10:00 С.Джи/С.Ум
С.Джи/С.Ум
1:0
А.Сун/Х.Йе
А.Сун/Х.Йе
10:00 З.Веляциц
З.Веляциц
2:0
М.Родригес Гарсиа
М.Родригес Гарсиа
10:00 К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
2:0
Т.Милонас
Т.Милонас
10:00 Н.Нидмерс
Н.Нидмерс
1:0
М.Бови
М.Бови
10:00 Э.Саворетти
Э.Саворетти
2:0
Свинос А.
Свинос А.
10:10 Ю.Чун/К.Ип
Ю.Чун/К.Ип
0:2
И.Чо/Х.Ли
И.Чо/Х.Ли
10:20 Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
2:0
С.Хон/Ким Сан-Еп
С.Хон/Ким Сан-Еп
10:20 Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
0:2
Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
10:30 Лазов А.
Лазов А.
2:0
Д.Катич
Д.Катич
10:30 Л.Илич
Л.Илич
0:0
Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
10:30 Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
0:0
О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
10:30 А.Саварино
А.Саварино
0:2
Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
10:30 Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
0:2
Олиел И.
Олиел И.
10:30 С.Хан/Я.Ван
С.Хан/Я.Ван
2:1
С.Хон/М.Ким
С.Хон/М.Ким
10:50 Т.Хсу/Я.Пай
Т.Хсу/Я.Пай
0:2
М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
11:00 Турнир ITF, Ленцерхайде
11:00 Б.Стивенс
Б.Стивенс
0:0
М.Розенкранц
М.Розенкранц
11:00 В.Нуррисса
В.Нуррисса
1:2
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
Я.Йоханссон-Холм
11:00 Бркич Т.
Бркич Т.
1:2
Майхшак К.
Майхшак К.
11:00 А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
2:0
Д.Бил
Д.Бил
11:00 Д.Ламбл
Д.Ламбл
0:2
М.Фрэнк
М.Фрэнк
11:00 К.Ониси
К.Ониси
1:2
Ш.Винсэнт
Ш.Винсэнт
11:00 К.Шанрен
К.Шанрен
1:0
М.Був
М.Був
11:00 Д.Дейкман
Д.Дейкман
2:0
Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
11:00 Д.Керфс
Д.Керфс
1:2
А.Шарма
А.Шарма
11:00 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
2:1
Н.Штадлер
Н.Штадлер
11:00 Ф.Ганз
Ф.Ганз
0:2
Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
11:00 Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
2:0
Д.Брешия
Д.Брешия
11:00 Д.Туркович
Д.Туркович
0:0
Г.Угрова
Г.Угрова
11:00 К.Новотна
К.Новотна
0:0
Р.Салаи
Р.Салаи
11:00 М.Масиц
М.Масиц
0:0
Э.Кьеза
Э.Кьеза
11:00 Т.Езиджиц
Т.Езиджиц
0:0
А.Бискиц
А.Бискиц
11:00 Д.Богертс
Д.Богертс
1:2
М.Монссон
М.Монссон
11:00 В.Менсурадо
В.Менсурадо
1:1
Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
11:00 Торебко П.
Торебко П.
2:0
Ю.Принс
Ю.Принс
11:10 К.Нг/П.Плипыч
К.Нг/П.Плипыч
0:2
И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
11:15 Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
1:0
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
11:15 Кава К.
Кава К.
1:2
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
11:15 Э.Эк
Э.Эк
0:2
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
11:20 П.Лункану
П.Лункану
2:1
Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
11:20 Р.Беддоу/И.Ян
Р.Беддоу/И.Ян
0:0
Д.Ли/С.Еон
Д.Ли/С.Еон
11:30 А.Оан
А.Оан
1:2
Р.Арнеодо
Р.Арнеодо
11:30 Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
2:0
Сабри Ш.
Сабри Ш.
11:30 Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
0:2
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
11:30 Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
2:0
М.Палхото
М.Палхото
11:35 Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
2:0
Л.Катарина
Л.Катарина
11:35 П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
0:0
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
11:40 Л.Янссенс
Л.Янссенс
0:0
Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
11:50 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
2:0
В.Филип
В.Филип
11:50 Э.Даудесвелл
Э.Даудесвелл
0:2
К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
11:50 М.Корреа
М.Корреа
2:0
Б.Флорес
Б.Флорес
12:00 А.Расмуссен
А.Расмуссен
2:0
Я.Браун
Я.Браун
12:00 Ж.Хильдебранд
Ж.Хильдебранд
0:0
Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
12:00 Л.Рюффер
Л.Рюффер
2:0
Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
12:00 Й.Де Лоре
Й.Де Лоре
1:0
Й.Селс
Й.Селс
12:00 Секулич М.
Секулич М.
0:2
Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
12:00 Соза П.
Соза П.
2:0
Л.Аббручиати
Л.Аббручиати
12:00 Родригес В.
Родригес В.
2:0
Д.Фарфан
Д.Фарфан
12:00 К.Перрен
К.Перрен
2:0
В.Мунтян
В.Мунтян
12:00 М.Парто
М.Парто
0:0
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
12:00 С.Хан/Х.Ли
С.Хан/Х.Ли
0:2
Ч.Ким/Ц.Е
Ч.Ким/Ц.Е
12:00 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
2:0
К.Александре Да Роса
К.Александре Да Роса
12:00 К.Эне
К.Эне
1:2
К.Джовине
К.Джовине
12:00 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
1:2
Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
12:00 А.Колелла
А.Колелла
0:2
Херас П.
Херас П.
12:00 Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
0:2
М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
12:05 В.Кларич
В.Кларич
2:1
С.Бут
С.Бут
12:10 С.Наварро/Х.Пулгар-Гарсия
С.Наварро/Х.Пулгар-Гарсия
0:2
К.Кравиц/Х.Вагнер
К.Кравиц/Х.Вагнер
12:10 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:0
Корня В.
Корня В.
12:10 С.Марти
С.Марти
0:2
В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
12:10 П.Брглез
П.Брглез
0:2
Крамперова К.
Крамперова К.
12:15 Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
2:0
Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
12:15 М.Мишель
М.Мишель
0:0
С.Герит
С.Герит
12:20 А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
2:0
С.Миков
С.Миков
12:20 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
2:0
С.Очснер
С.Очснер
12:30 А.Перфилов
А.Перфилов
1:1
М.Подзус
М.Подзус
12:30 Бек А.
Бек А.
0:0
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
Б.Ван Де Зандсхульп
12:30 Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
2:0
А.Мояно
А.Мояно
12:45 К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
2:0
А.Кушхова
А.Кушхова
13:00 Кривой В.
Кривой В.
0:0
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
13:00 Д.Прадитнгам
Д.Прадитнгам
2:0
М.Фойхт
М.Фойхт
13:00 П.Луиджи
П.Луиджи
0:2
М.Рекки
М.Рекки
13:00 В.Гойринкс
В.Гойринкс
2:0
Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
13:00 Е.Кырпот
Е.Кырпот
0:0
П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
13:00 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
0:0
С.Пирс
С.Пирс
13:00 Л.Кунг
Л.Кунг
0:2
И.Бара
И.Бара
13:00 Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
0:2
Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
13:00 В.Босио
В.Босио
2:0
Р.Вилака
Р.Вилака
13:00 Б.Белис/Н.Кнез
Б.Белис/Н.Кнез
0:0
А.Буковец/К.Буковец
А.Буковец/К.Буковец
13:05 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
2:0
Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
13:10 М.Палларес-Гонсалес
М.Палларес-Гонсалес
0:2
Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
13:10 К.Листер
К.Листер
2:1
Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
13:10 Ф.Жорже
Ф.Жорже
0:2
Ж.Вале Коста
Ж.Вале Коста
13:20 Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
2:1
Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
13:25 А.Клазен
А.Клазен
2:1
И.Кауфинхер
И.Кауфинхер
13:30 Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
2:0
Аксу А.
Аксу А.
13:30 Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
1:2
А.Фернандес-Рабенер
А.Фернандес-Рабенер
13:30 Байере Б.
Байере Б.
2:0
Чутакян М.
Чутакян М.
13:30 А.Десвал
А.Десвал
0:2
К.Лок
К.Лок
13:30 С.Раймонд
С.Раймонд
0:2
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
13:35 Б.Пьетри
Б.Пьетри
0:2
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
13:35 В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
2:0
Интерт А.
Интерт А.
13:40 Лок Б.
Лок Б.
2:0
К.Аллаф
К.Аллаф
13:40 Ф.Згомбрич
Ф.Згомбрич
0:2
Т.Ванг
Т.Ванг
13:40 Т.Сев
Т.Сев
0:2
Бауман Д.
Бауман Д.
13:45 С.Мареска
С.Мареска
0:2
Т.Крачун
Т.Крачун
13:45 Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
2:0
Гао С.
Гао С.
13:50 Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
0:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
13:55 Г.Пети
Г.Пети
2:0
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
14:00 Перейра Ж.
Перейра Ж.
0:0
Х.Брауэр
Х.Брауэр
14:00 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
0:2
Тан А.
Тан А.
14:00 Н.Седлиская
Н.Седлиская
0:0
Ш.Дистельманс
Ш.Дистельманс
14:00 Л.Пономар
Л.Пономар
2:0
Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
14:00 В.Грамматикополу
В.Грамматикополу
0:0
Ш.Сваанс
Ш.Сваанс
14:00 Босньяк М.
Босньяк М.
0:0
И.Кавалле-Реймерс
И.Кавалле-Реймерс
14:00 Яни Р.
Яни Р.
2:0
Б.Ломбардо
Б.Ломбардо
14:00 Л.Тиммерман
Л.Тиммерман
1:2
В.Куликке
В.Куликке
14:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани/К.Уильямс
Ф.Аль-Набхани/К.Уильямс
0:0
С.Кеджривал/Л.Терон
С.Кеджривал/Л.Терон
14:00 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
Л.Бронцетти
Л.Бронцетти
14:00 Ф.Ганз/А.Пеер
Ф.Ганз/А.Пеер
0:2
Д.Брешия/Н.Штадлер
Д.Брешия/Н.Штадлер
14:05 Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
2:1
П.Шнидер
П.Шнидер
14:10 Болла А.
Болла А.
1:2
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
14:15 Л.Превосто
Л.Превосто
0:2
Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
14:30 Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
2:1
М.Боже
М.Боже
14:30 Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
Э.Пэральта-Тэльо
1:2
Т.Вегнер
Т.Вегнер
14:30 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
1:2
Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
14:30 Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
0:2
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
14:30 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
0:2
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
14:40 Т.Чинамо
Т.Чинамо
0:2
Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
14:40 Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
2:0
Л.Ребьере Дюбуа
Л.Ребьере Дюбуа
14:50 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
0:2
К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
14:50 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
2:1
Р.Матеус
Р.Матеус
14:55 С.Грей
С.Грей
2:1
Л.Саррацин
Л.Саррацин
14:55 Д.Радисич/Д.Туркович
Д.Радисич/Д.Туркович
0:2
С.Славикович/Г.Талаба
С.Славикович/Г.Талаба
15:00 Б.Бонзи
Б.Бонзи
2:0
Л.Фон Хиндте
Л.Фон Хиндте
15:00 Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
0:2
Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
15:00 В.Бажанова/М.Иванова
В.Бажанова/М.Иванова
0:0
Ж.Хильдебранд/В.Куликке
Ж.Хильдебранд/В.Куликке
15:00 Л.Матвиенко/К.Шмидт
Л.Матвиенко/К.Шмидт
0:0
Я.Браун/А.Расмуссен
Я.Браун/А.Расмуссен
15:00 А.Кортес Алькарас
А.Кортес Алькарас
1:1
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
15:00 Войнар Б.
Войнар Б.
2:0
А.Гезер
А.Гезер
15:00 Д.Самаха
Д.Самаха
0:0
М.Рионди
М.Рионди
15:00 П.Бернарди
П.Бернарди
0:2
Де Паула Ф.
Де Паула Ф.
15:00 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:1
Осмакчич М.
Осмакчич М.
15:00 Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
0:2
М.Табатруон
М.Табатруон
15:00 Ж.Кейло
Ж.Кейло
0:0
М.Петель
М.Петель
15:00 К.Содерлунд
К.Содерлунд
0:0
Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
15:00 С.Мёлеманс
С.Мёлеманс
0:0
Отом М.
Отом М.
15:00 Н.Браун/Д.Гольке
Н.Браун/Д.Гольке
0:2
А.Мирзакани/Н.Соловьев
А.Мирзакани/Н.Соловьев
15:00 Л.Асва/А.Дестребек
Л.Асва/А.Дестребек
0:0
М.Лапрайле/М.Вандендорен
М.Лапрайле/М.Вандендорен
15:00 К.Сианси
К.Сианси
2:0
Хомутова А.
Хомутова А.
15:00 Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
2:0
М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
15:00 Н.Бейнз/А.Каранусич
Н.Бейнз/А.Каранусич
2:0
М.Масиц/М.Потрч
М.Масиц/М.Потрч
15:00 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
2:0
Питер К.
Питер К.
15:10 Куэвас М.
Куэвас М.
2:1
М.Нистен
М.Нистен