Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Турнир ATP, Галле
13:00 Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
2:1
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
14:15 Куинз Клаб
14:30 Турнир ATP, Лондон
14:30 Матье П.
Матье П.
Матч
Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
15:40 Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
2:0
Бедене А.
Бедене А.
15:45 Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
1:1
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
17:30 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
0:2
Раонич М.
Раонич М.
18:10 Федерер Р.
Федерер Р.
2:0
Жазири М.
Жазири М.
19:15 Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
0:2
Тим Д.
Тим Д.
19:30 Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
1:0
Янг Д.
Янг Д.

Турнир WTA.

13:30 Турнир WTA, Бирмингем
13:35 Киз М.
Киз М.
2:0
Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
13:40 Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.
1:1
Квитова П.
Квитова П.
14:55 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
1:2
Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
15:00 Турнир WTA, Мальорка
15:00 Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
2:1
Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
17:00 Дои М.
Дои М.
0:2
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
17:00 Вандевейе К.
Вандевейе К.
0:0
МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
17:40 Бегу И.
Бегу И.
0:2
Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
17:45 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
0:1
Петкович А.
Петкович А.
18:00 Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
0:0
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
18:10 Фридзам А.
Фридзам А.
0:2
Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
18:30 Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
0:0
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
19:00 Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
2:0
Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
20:00 Иванович А.
Иванович А.
2:0
Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.

Мировой тур ATP.

13:05 Б.Бейкер/Д.Истомин
Б.Бейкер/Д.Истомин
1:2
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
14:30 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
2:0
А.Зверев/М.Зверев
А.Зверев/М.Зверев
14:40 Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
1:2
Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
15:45 Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
0:2
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
17:30 Томич Б.
Томич Б.
2:1
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
17:30 К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
0:0
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
18:30 Д.Изнер/М.Матковски
Д.Изнер/М.Матковски
0:0
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
М.Чилич/М.Драганья
19:00 Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
0:0
Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг

Турнир ITF.

03:20 Д.Буч/Л.Коринтели
Д.Буч/Л.Коринтели
0:0
Б.Анандан/С.Бангура
Б.Анандан/С.Бангура
04:00 Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
2:0
Ники Т.
Ники Т.
04:00 Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
0:0
С.Моритани
С.Моритани
04:00 Ю.Мотидуки
Ю.Мотидуки
2:0
Нагао К.
Нагао К.
04:00 Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
0:2
К.Уэсуги
К.Уэсуги
04:00 Лим Й.
Лим Й.
2:0
Хон С.
Хон С.
04:00 О.Квон
О.Квон
2:0
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
04:00 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
2:0
Ким Е.
Ким Е.
04:00 Ю.На
Ю.На
1:2
Д.Ким
Д.Ким
05:00 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
0:2
Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
05:00 Я.Лю
Я.Лю
0:0
Миямура М.
Миямура М.
05:00 Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
0:1
Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
05:00 Тан Х.
Тан Х.
0:2
Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
05:00 Кан Ц.
Кан Ц.
1:1
Го Х.
Го Х.
05:00 Ю.Юань
Ю.Юань
0:0
С.Сунь
С.Сунь
05:00 Делани Д.
Делани Д.
0:2
Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
05:00 Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
2:0
А.Онозава
А.Онозава
05:00 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
0:2
Гао С.
Гао С.
05:00 Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
0:0
Ли К.
Ли К.
05:00 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
0:2
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
05:00 Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
0:2
К.Ип
К.Ип
05:00 Турнир ITF, Гаосюн
05:20 Ватануки К.
Ватануки К.
0:2
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
05:20 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
0:0
С.Симабукуро
С.Симабукуро
05:30 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
1:2
Ч.Соль
Ч.Соль
05:50 Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
2:0
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
06:00 Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
2:0
К.Нисиваки
К.Нисиваки
06:00 Оти М.
Оти М.
1:1
М.Сонг
М.Сонг
06:00 М.Чо
М.Чо
2:0
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
06:10 Ю.Симидзу
Ю.Симидзу
1:2
Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
06:35 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
2:1
П.Ли
П.Ли
06:40 Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
2:0
Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
07:00 К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
2:0
М.Ногучи/К.Сано
М.Ногучи/К.Сано
07:00 Ю.Ли/С.Ван
Ю.Ли/С.Ван
0:0
Ц.Чэнь/Ю.Синь
Ц.Чэнь/Ю.Синь
07:15 Йи Ч.
Йи Ч.
0:1
Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
07:20 Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
1:1
Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
07:20 М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
2:0
Н.Фудзиока
Н.Фудзиока
07:25 О.Квон/Ч.Мун
О.Квон/Ч.Мун
0:2
Д.Чой/Х.Ким
Д.Чой/Х.Ким
07:30 Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
2:1
М.Сасаи/Ю.Цукагоси
М.Сасаи/Ю.Цукагоси
07:35 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
2:0
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
07:50 Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
0:0
Келли Д.
Келли Д.
08:00 М.Одзэки/Р.Сункара
М.Одзэки/Р.Сункара
0:2
Ю.Шэн/Д.Чжао
Ю.Шэн/Д.Чжао
08:00 С.Цзян/И.Ли
С.Цзян/И.Ли
2:0
Х.Тан/Ф.Ксун
Х.Тан/Ф.Ксун
08:20 Ю.Ито/К.Уэсуги
Ю.Ито/К.Уэсуги
2:1
С.Катаяма/Б.Сато
С.Катаяма/Б.Сато
08:30 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
0:2
Ли Х.
Ли Х.
08:30 Н.Дзенга
Н.Дзенга
0:2
К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
08:40 Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
2:1
С.Хон/Й.Лим
С.Хон/Й.Лим
08:40 Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
0:2
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
08:45 В.Юн/Х.Нам
В.Юн/Х.Нам
2:0
К.Чжун/Д.Ким
К.Чжун/Д.Ким
09:00 М.Чо/E.Чжон
М.Чо/E.Чжон
2:0
Р.Киши/E.Со
Р.Киши/E.Со
09:00 М.Кернер/М.Либьетис
М.Кернер/М.Либьетис
2:1
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
09:00 С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
0:0
Ю.Нин/Ч.Ван
Ю.Нин/Ч.Ван
09:20 Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
0:0
Н.Лертчивакарн/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертчивакарн/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
09:30 П.Плипыч/П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч/П.Плипыч
1:2
П.Чэнь/Ф.У
П.Чэнь/Ф.У
09:30 Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
0:0
Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
09:30 Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
2:1
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
09:45 К.Ватануки/Ю.Ватануки
К.Ватануки/Ю.Ватануки
0:2
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
10:00 Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
0:2
П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
10:00 М.Миямура/Ю.Сайго
М.Миямура/Ю.Сайго
2:0
И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
10:00 Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
0:0
С.Мареска
С.Мареска
10:00 Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
0:2
П.Лункану
П.Лункану
10:00 А.Вальтерс
А.Вальтерс
0:2
Э.Касино
Э.Касино
10:00 Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:0
К.Уильямс
К.Уильямс
11:00 Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
1:2
Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
11:00 Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
2:0
Е.Симич
Е.Симич
11:00 Д.Оклеппо
Д.Оклеппо
1:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
11:00 Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
0:0
М.Финн
М.Финн
11:00 А.Врлич
А.Врлич
0:2
М.Карегаро
М.Карегаро
11:00 Турнир ITF, Брауншвейг
11:10 Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
2:0
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
11:15 Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
2:1
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
11:15 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
1:2
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
11:30 Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
1:2
Яни Р.
Яни Р.
11:30 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:2
Белье А.
Белье А.
11:30 С.Редди
С.Редди
2:0
В.Гойринкс
В.Гойринкс
11:40 А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
2:0
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
12:00 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
2:0
Г.Пети
Г.Пети
12:00 П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
0:2
Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
12:00 Гинс К.
Гинс К.
2:0
Сабри Ш.
Сабри Ш.
12:00 Генар М.
Генар М.
0:2
Десейн Н.
Десейн Н.
12:00 Э.Эплтон
Э.Эплтон
1:2
Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
12:00 Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
1:1
Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
12:00 М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
0:2
М.Кильнарова
М.Кильнарова
12:00 А.Озерова
А.Озерова
0:2
Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
12:00 Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
0:2
Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
12:00 Верстег К.
Верстег К.
2:1
Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
12:00 И.Бара
И.Бара
1:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
12:05 К.Верверда
К.Верверда
0:2
Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
12:05 М.Рам/В.Шинде
М.Рам/В.Шинде
1:0
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
12:30 Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
0:0
Мейс П.
Мейс П.
12:30 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
0:2
Б.Пера
Б.Пера
12:30 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
1:2
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
12:30 А.Шафер
А.Шафер
2:0
Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
12:30 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
2:0
Д.Гуидетти
Д.Гуидетти
12:30 Питер К.
Питер К.
0:2
Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
12:30 М.Грант
М.Грант
1:2
М.Фрэнк
М.Фрэнк
12:55 М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
2:0
А.Санчес
А.Санчес
13:00 Хиби М.
Хиби М.
2:0
Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
13:00 Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
2:0
А.Бискиц
А.Бискиц
13:00 Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
0:1
Г.Горачкова
Г.Горачкова
13:00 Е.Богдан/В.Лукач
Е.Богдан/В.Лукач
2:1
Э.Бургич-Бучко/С.Сантамария
Э.Бургич-Бучко/С.Сантамария
13:00 Ш.Му
Ш.Му
0:2
К.Листер
К.Листер
13:00 Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
1:1
Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
13:00 Жабер О.
Жабер О.
0:0
Каня П.
Каня П.
13:30 Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
1:0
Аму М.
Аму М.
13:30 Отом М.
Отом М.
2:0
Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
13:30 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
0:0
М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
13:30 Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
0:0
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
13:30 С.Андриамаросоа/А.Вальтерс
С.Андриамаросоа/А.Вальтерс
0:2
Э.Касино/П.Пеэ
Э.Касино/П.Пеэ
13:30 Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
0:0
С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
13:30 Массара А.
Массара А.
2:1
Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
13:30 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
0:2
П.Наги
П.Наги
13:30 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
0:2
Зарицкая А.
Зарицкая А.
13:50 Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
0:2
Перейра Ж.
Перейра Ж.
13:50 К.Вернер
К.Вернер
2:0
Е.Стоянович
Е.Стоянович
13:50 Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
2:0
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
14:00 Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
1:2
В.Буну
В.Буну
14:00 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
2:0
К.Герлах
К.Герлах
14:00 Р.Матеус
Р.Матеус
0:2
Л.Саррацин
Л.Саррацин
14:00 И.Мурта
И.Мурта
0:2
И.Мескита
И.Мескита
14:00 Алвеш К.
Алвеш К.
2:0
К.Давесне
К.Давесне
14:00 Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
2:0
М.Кападочия
М.Кападочия
14:00 Косевар-Десман Т.
Косевар-Десман Т.
0:2
Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
14:00 Л.Бронцетти
Л.Бронцетти
1:0
М.Натали
М.Натали
14:25 Э.Бай
Э.Бай
0:2
Родина Е.
Родина Е.
14:30 А.Сентай
А.Сентай
0:2
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
14:30 С.Агабигун
С.Агабигун
2:1
Делич М.
Делич М.
14:30 К.Тули
К.Тули
0:2
А.Хартоно
А.Хартоно
14:30 Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
0:2
Л.Кунг
Л.Кунг
14:30 П.Хуриган
П.Хуриган
0:2
М.Тона
М.Тона
14:30 С.Дмитриева
С.Дмитриева
0:2
Р.Сербан
Р.Сербан
14:30 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
2:0
А.Блуменберг
А.Блуменберг
14:30 М.Пислак
М.Пислак
2:1
Л.Пренковиц
Л.Пренковиц
14:35 М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
2:0
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
14:45 Трусенди В.
Трусенди В.
2:0
Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
14:50 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
2:0
Мейренд С.
Мейренд С.
15:00 Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
2:0
А.Доугаз/Д.Оклеппо
А.Доугаз/Д.Оклеппо
15:00 Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
0:2
Б.Лок/К.Лок
Б.Лок/К.Лок
15:00 М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
2:1
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
15:00 Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
2:0
Т.Коларжова/С.Махалова
Т.Коларжова/С.Махалова
15:00 П.Чарник/П.Поланска
П.Чарник/П.Поланска
0:2
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
15:20 К.Херинг
К.Херинг
2:0
Д.Камерон
Д.Камерон
15:30 М.Буэно/Ф.Буэно
М.Буэно/Ф.Буэно
2:0
М.Ахалая/К.Серкейра
М.Ахалая/К.Серкейра
15:30 Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
0:0
Г.Санеси/З.Скандалис
Г.Санеси/З.Скандалис
15:30 Куакод Э.
Куакод Э.
1:0
О.Салман
О.Салман
15:30 Ш.Сабри/Т.Шоненберг
Ш.Сабри/Т.Шоненберг
2:1
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
15:30 А.Озерова/П.Пехова
А.Озерова/П.Пехова
1:2
Д.Иванова/А.Вессель
Д.Иванова/А.Вессель
15:30 В.Босио
В.Босио
2:0
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
15:30 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
1:0
Лукас Т.
Лукас Т.
15:30 М.Мазини
М.Мазини
0:2
С.Бандекки
С.Бандекки
15:40 Н.Хортон
Н.Хортон
0:2
Р.Арнеодо
Р.Арнеодо
15:55 Де Гуйен Б.
Де Гуйен Б.
0:2
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
16:00 М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
1:2
М.Куэвас/С.Мареска
М.Куэвас/С.Мареска
16:00 Кривой В.
Кривой В.
2:1
Маркора Р.
Маркора Р.
16:00 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
2:0
М.Масиц
М.Масиц
16:00 А.Местах/С.Сандерс
А.Местах/С.Сандерс
2:1
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
16:00 М.Мерзуки
М.Мерзуки
0:2
Н.Аррече
Н.Аррече
16:00 Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
2:0
Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
16:00 Д.Самаха/Б.Ван Лейсен
Д.Самаха/Б.Ван Лейсен
2:0
С.Гилмутдинов/В.Янченко
С.Гилмутдинов/В.Янченко
16:00 Аксу А.
Аксу А.
2:0
Йованович М.
Йованович М.
16:00 И.Кохер
И.Кохер
2:0
Фафалайо С.
Фафалайо С.
16:00 Т.Фабер
Т.Фабер
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
16:00 Л.Домингес-Лино/Ж.Тайхманн
Л.Домингес-Лино/Ж.Тайхманн
2:0
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
16:00 М.Гаврон/Г.Панфил
М.Гаврон/Г.Панфил
2:0
Г.Пети/Я.Тиван
Г.Пети/Я.Тиван
16:15 Бабанайн А.
Бабанайн А.
0:2
М.Зибер
М.Зибер
16:30 А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
1:1
Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
16:30 Соза П.
Соза П.
1:0
Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
16:30 С.Бюргер/К.Пелья
С.Бюргер/К.Пелья
0:2
И.Хромачева/М.Заневская
И.Хромачева/М.Заневская
16:30 А.Гамис/П.Озген
А.Гамис/П.Озген
2:1
М.Бенуа/К.Циммерман
М.Бенуа/К.Циммерман
16:45 Э.Вогелсанг/М.Вагемакер
Э.Вогелсанг/М.Вагемакер
0:2
Ш.Ремер/К.Вернер
Ш.Ремер/К.Вернер
16:55 М.Отом/М.Плаза
М.Отом/М.Плаза
0:2
Р.Барбоса/А.Фоли
Р.Барбоса/А.Фоли
17:00 Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
1:2
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
17:00 Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
1:2
А.Давидович Фокина
А.Давидович Фокина
17:00 Полански П.
Полански П.
2:0
Д.Успенский
Д.Успенский
17:00 Квигли Э.
Квигли Э.
2:1
Р.Опелка
Р.Опелка
17:00 Э.Рейнберг
Э.Рейнберг
2:1
Неволо Д.
Неволо Д.
17:00 Соловьева В.
Соловьева В.
2:0
У.Арконада
У.Арконада
17:00 Ди Лоренцо Ф.
Ди Лоренцо Ф.
2:0
Ж.Како
Ж.Како
17:00 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
2:0
Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
17:00 А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
1:2
Н.Гойер/А.Шафер
Н.Гойер/А.Шафер
17:10 Жак Г.
Жак Г.
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
17:10 К.Силва
К.Силва
0:2
Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
17:10 Ч.Сеймвейс/Ф.Уилкс
Ч.Сеймвейс/Ф.Уилкс
0:2
Р.Сербан/М.Тона
Р.Сербан/М.Тона
17:25 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
0:2
Розье С.
Розье С.
17:30 Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
2:0
М.Повел
М.Повел
17:30 Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Р.Виллекес Макдональд
0:2
Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
17:30 Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
2:0
Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
17:30 А.Ка/Л.Саррацин
А.Ка/Л.Саррацин
2:0
Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто/Л.Куитерио
Р.Бентес Де Оливейра Пинто/Л.Куитерио
17:30 Б.Луш/Ж.Вале Коста
Б.Луш/Ж.Вале Коста
2:0
К.Давесне/И.Мурта
К.Давесне/И.Мурта
17:30 С.Хань/Я.Ван
С.Хань/Я.Ван
2:0
П.Мартич/М.Санчес
П.Мартич/М.Санчес
17:30 Ф.Агаменоне/Н.Аррече
Ф.Агаменоне/Н.Аррече
0:0
А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
17:30 С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
0:2
Д.Карсвелл/Л.Кунг
Д.Карсвелл/Л.Кунг
17:30 Э.Д`Оливейра/К.Файоль
Э.Д`Оливейра/К.Файоль
0:2
А.Хартоно/П.Хуриган
А.Хартоно/П.Хуриган
17:30 П.Тхомбар/Э.Ваканно
П.Тхомбар/Э.Ваканно
0:0
С.Чакаревич/М.Парто
С.Чакаревич/М.Парто
17:45 Ф.Балди/П.Личиарди
Ф.Балди/П.Личиарди
0:0
А.Колелла/Д.Орадини
А.Колелла/Д.Орадини
17:45 С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
1:2
Ф.де Паула/К.Нумадзири
Ф.де Паула/К.Нумадзири
17:50 Я.Хеммес/К.Верверда
Я.Хеммес/К.Верверда
0:2
Л.Хубер/Э.Схольсен
Л.Хубер/Э.Схольсен
18:00 Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
0:2
Р.Сид Суберви
Р.Сид Суберви
18:00 Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
1:0
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
18:00 Лин У.
Лин У.
2:0
Э.Уотсон
Э.Уотсон
18:00 Турнир ITF, Картахена
18:00 К.Перрен
К.Перрен
1:1
М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
18:00 Б.Бонзи/Г.Жак
Б.Бонзи/Г.Жак
2:0
Д.Канар/Ф.Вибер
Д.Канар/Ф.Вибер
18:05 Ю.Робертс
Ю.Робертс
1:2
Ак Х.
Ак Х.
18:10 К.Новак
К.Новак
0:2
Е.Загорак
Е.Загорак
18:25 Б.Де Гуэйен/П.Монтебан
Б.Де Гуэйен/П.Монтебан
1:2
Я.Борн/Д.Каприк
Я.Борн/Д.Каприк
18:40 Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
0:2
М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
18:45 Б.Пьетри/В.Щерба
Б.Пьетри/В.Щерба
0:2
Р.Арнеодо/Б.Байере
Р.Арнеодо/Б.Байере
18:45 К.Дентони
К.Дентони
2:0
В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
19:00 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
2:0
Н.Пилуду
Н.Пилуду
19:00 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:0
Роговска О.
Роговска О.
19:00 А.Хусарич/Н.Стоянович
А.Хусарич/Н.Стоянович
2:0
Т.Буа/Д.Негряну
Т.Буа/Д.Негряну
19:00 Р.Силва/К.Рекальде
Р.Силва/К.Рекальде
0:2
К.Родригес Алвеш/В.Босио
К.Родригес Алвеш/В.Босио
19:05 Д.Хо
Д.Хо
0:2
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
19:10 Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
2:0
Л.Стефани
Л.Стефани
19:10 Брумфилд А.
Брумфилд А.
1:2
Чжао К.
Чжао К.
19:10 Эли Д.
Эли Д.
2:0
Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
19:25 Бангура С.
Бангура С.
2:1
Хилтцик Д.
Хилтцик Д.
19:30 Н.Паша
Н.Паша
2:0
У.Бушамука
У.Бушамука
19:30 Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
2:0
Каллахан Х.
Каллахан Х.
19:30 Й.Селс/В.Урсу
Й.Селс/В.Урсу
0:2
Р.Гонсалес/К.Смит
Р.Гонсалес/К.Смит
19:30 М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
2:0
Л.Панкалди/В.Трусенди
Л.Панкалди/В.Трусенди
19:30 М.Качар/М.Спремо
М.Качар/М.Спремо
0:2
К.Дину/Л.Джорческа
К.Дину/Л.Джорческа
19:40 Х.Барранко Косано
Х.Барранко Косано
0:0
Нильсен Ф.
Нильсен Ф.
19:45 А.Табило
А.Табило
0:2
Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
19:45 Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
1:2
Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
19:45 П.Бертран
П.Бертран
0:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
20:00 Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
Э.Вэйнолд/К.Уориски
0:0
К.Вонг/Р.Сарасуа
К.Вонг/Р.Сарасуа
20:00 А.Грэм
А.Грэм
2:0
Л.Чипиа
Л.Чипиа
20:00 К.Вирлан
К.Вирлан
0:2
С.Каррутерс
С.Каррутерс
20:00 А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
2:1
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
20:05 М.Торпегор
М.Торпегор
2:0
С.Корда
С.Корда
20:25 И.Аренас-Гуальда/Д.Вега Эрнандес
И.Аренас-Гуальда/Д.Вега Эрнандес
0:2
Р.Бутийе/М.Лескюр
Р.Бутийе/М.Лескюр
20:25 Ж.Како/Д.Лао
Ж.Како/Д.Лао
0:1
А.Родионова/Р.Саваянаги
А.Родионова/Р.Саваянаги
20:30 П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
2:0
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
20:30 Капекки Д.
Капекки Д.
0:0
Ж.Домингеш
Ж.Домингеш
20:45 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
2:0
Ммох М.
Ммох М.
20:45 Х.Пла Малфейто/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
Х.Пла Малфейто/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
Э.Крепальди/К.Силва
Э.Крепальди/К.Силва
20:45 А.Роман Домингес
А.Роман Домингес
1:2
Янускова П.
Янускова П.
20:45 К.Ма
К.Ма
0:2
Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
20:45 А.Нефедова
А.Нефедова
1:2
А.Гринчишина
А.Гринчишина
20:45 Ц.Чжао
Ц.Чжао
0:2
А.Михайла
А.Михайла
21:00 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:0
Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
21:00 Ф.Мена/Х.Монтеро
Ф.Мена/Х.Монтеро
2:1
Э.Бруна/Г.Вильянуэва
Э.Бруна/Г.Вильянуэва
21:25 Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
1:2
Анк Т.
Анк Т.
21:40 К.Хейнс
К.Хейнс
1:2
И.Виас
И.Виас
22:05 Петрик Ш.
Петрик Ш.
0:2
Д.Фейлла
Д.Фейлла
22:10 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
2:0
А.Джисонна
А.Джисонна
22:15 О.Абу-Зекри
О.Абу-Зекри
1:0
А.Релич
А.Релич
22:15 С.Чжао
С.Чжао
2:0
К.Франц
К.Франц
22:30 Х.Ак/К.Утида
Х.Ак/К.Утида
1:0
П.Крайник/Р.Смит
П.Крайник/Р.Смит
23:05 Хилтцик А.
Хилтцик А.
0:1
Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
23:35 Савич А.
Савич А.
2:0
Ш.Бурман
Ш.Бурман
00:00 К.Фэйи/В.Флорес
К.Фэйи/В.Флорес
1:2
Л.Гильермо/К.Смит
Л.Гильермо/К.Смит
00:45 Х.Бендек/Н.Мехия
Х.Бендек/Н.Мехия
2:1
А.Гомес/Ф.Мантилья
А.Гомес/Ф.Мантилья
01:25 С.Палчич/Н.Потоцник
С.Палчич/Н.Потоцник
0:0
П.Ребершак/Г.Талаба
П.Ребершак/Г.Талаба

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

09:30 Янкович М.
Янкович М.
0:2
Ивашка И.
Ивашка И.
09:30 ATP Чeлленджер, Фергана
10:45 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
2:1
Бега А.
Бега А.
11:55 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
0:2
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
12:00 Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
0:2
Дарси С.
Дарси С.
12:00 С.Карузо/А.Джаннесси
С.Карузо/А.Джаннесси
0:2
Н.Баррьентос/Ф.Неис
Н.Баррьентос/Ф.Неис
12:00 Х.Пенг/Ц.Чжан
Х.Пенг/Ц.Чжан
0:2
П.Бернарди/Г.Клезар
П.Бернарди/Г.Клезар
12:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Блуа
12:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Перуджа
12:00 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
0:2
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
12:35 Т.Мацуи/В.Вардхан
Т.Мацуи/В.Вардхан
1:1
Я.Шило/А.Василевский
Я.Шило/А.Василевский
13:00 Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
0:2
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
13:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Попрад
13:10 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
2:0
Дюбай Ж.
Дюбай Ж.
13:15 А.Гонсалес/Л.Мартинес
А.Гонсалес/Л.Мартинес
0:2
А.Сачко/С.Штадлер
А.Сачко/С.Штадлер
13:20 Бек А.
Бек А.
2:0
Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
13:40 Э.Лопес-Перес/М.Верворт
Э.Лопес-Перес/М.Верворт
2:1
Д.Галан/О.Луш
Д.Галан/О.Луш
14:00 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
0:2
Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
14:30 ATP Челленджер, Илкли
14:30 Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
2:0
Фалла А.
Фалла А.
14:35 Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
0:2
Лондеро Х.
Лондеро Х.
14:55 Смит Д.
Смит Д.
1:2
Я.Лу
Я.Лу
15:00 Р.Дутра Сильва/А.Молтени
Р.Дутра Сильва/А.Молтени
2:0
М.Кеккинато/Б.Рола
М.Кеккинато/Б.Рола
15:00 С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
0:2
М.Демолинер/А.Куреши
М.Демолинер/А.Куреши
15:15 Грикспор С.
Грикспор С.
1:0
Пас Х.
Пас Х.
15:20 Коппеянс К.
Коппеянс К.
1:2
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
16:00 Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
2:1
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
16:00 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
2:1
С.Гальдос/Д.Недунчежиян
С.Гальдос/Д.Недунчежиян
16:15 Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
0:2
Берлок К.
Берлок К.
16:30 Зекич М.
Зекич М.
0:0
Монтейру Т.
Монтейру Т.
16:30 Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
2:0
Лама Г.
Лама Г.
16:30 И.Ивашка/А.Кудрявцев
И.Ивашка/А.Кудрявцев
0:0
Я.Янковитс/Л.Маргароли
Я.Янковитс/Л.Маргароли
17:00 Мийо В.
Мийо В.
2:0
Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
18:00 Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
1:2
Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
18:15 Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
1:2
Харрисон Р.
Харрисон Р.
18:30 Клижан М.
Клижан М.
2:1
Павласек А.
Павласек А.
18:40 Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.
0:2
Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
19:00 Дис С.
Дис С.
1:2
Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.