Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
2:0
Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
13:00 Турнир ATP, Галле
14:05 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
2:1
Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
14:15 Куинз Клаб
14:30 Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
Матч
Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
15:00 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
0:1
Зверев А.
Зверев А.
17:00 Федерер Р.
Федерер Р.
2:0
Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
17:40 Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
2:0
Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
18:45 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
0:2
Тим Д.
Тим Д.
20:10 Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
0:2
Чилич М.
Чилич М.

Турнир WTA.

13:00 Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
2:0
Гантухова Д.
Гантухова Д.
13:00 Турнир WTA, Мальорка
14:45 Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
1:2
Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
16:30 Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
0:1
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
16:30 Турнир WTA, Бирмингем
17:00 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
0:0
Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
17:05 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
0:2
Севастова А.
Севастова А.
17:30 Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
2:0
К.Бондаренко/О.Савчук
К.Бондаренко/О.Савчук
20:10 Дуке-Марино М.
Дуке-Марино М.
2:1
Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
21:10 Дои М.
Дои М.
0:0
Конта Д.
Конта Д.

Мировой тур ATP.

13:00 Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
0:2
Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
13:00 Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
1:0
Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
14:00 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
1:2
Матье П.
Матье П.
14:00 К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
2:0
К.Андерсон/Р.Батиста-Агут
К.Андерсон/Р.Батиста-Агут
14:30 Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Матч
К.Нисикори/М.Венус
К.Нисикори/М.Венус
16:35 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
1:2
Раонич М.
Раонич М.
17:15 Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
2:1
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
18:05 Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
2:1
А.Бедене/К.Эдмунд
А.Бедене/К.Эдмунд
18:45 Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
2:0
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
19:05 Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
2:0
В.Поспишил/М.Раонич
В.Поспишил/М.Раонич
19:50 Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
2:0
Т.Бердых/М.Гранольерс
Т.Бердых/М.Гранольерс
20:10 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
2:0
Д.Инглот/Д.Нестор
Д.Инглот/Д.Нестор
20:30 С.Джонсон/Н.Мoнро
С.Джонсон/Н.Мoнро
0:2
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
21:00 Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
0:0
Х.Дель Потро/М.Мело
Х.Дель Потро/М.Мело

Турнир ITF.

04:00 К.Нисиваки
К.Нисиваки
0:0
Оку Х.
Оку Х.
04:00 М.Ногучи
М.Ногучи
0:0
Ватануки Ю.
Ватануки Ю.
04:00 Р.Танума
Р.Танума
0:0
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
04:00 Такесима С.
Такесима С.
0:0
Ватануки К.
Ватануки К.
04:00 Лим Й.
Лим Й.
2:0
С.Чхой
С.Чхой
04:00 К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
0:2
Хон С.
Хон С.
04:00 М.Ким
М.Ким
0:2
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
04:00 С.Шин
С.Шин
0:2
Ким Е.
Ким Е.
05:00 Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
0:2
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
05:00 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
2:0
Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
05:00 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
2:0
Чо И.
Чо И.
05:00 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
2:0
Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
05:00 Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
0:2
Келли Д.
Келли Д.
05:00 Райнвайн С.
Райнвайн С.
2:0
Алкантара Ф.
Алкантара Ф.
05:00 Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
0:2
А.Онозава
А.Онозава
05:00 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
2:0
Ы.Ли
Ы.Ли
05:00 Н.Тимура
Н.Тимура
0:2
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
05:00 Турнир ITF, Гаосюн
05:35 К.Чжун
К.Чжун
1:2
О.Квон
О.Квон
05:45 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
2:0
Ч.Чхои
Ч.Чхои
06:00 Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
0:2
С.Сунь
С.Сунь
06:00 Кан Ц.
Кан Ц.
2:0
Д.Нур Хализа
Д.Нур Хализа
06:00 Ю.Юань
Ю.Юань
2:0
Ли Их.
Ли Их.
06:00 Юй Ю.
Юй Ю.
0:2
Го Х.
Го Х.
06:00 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
2:0
Ю.Ван
Ю.Ван
06:05 Оти М.
Оти М.
0:0
В.Юн
В.Юн
06:10 Д.Ю
Д.Ю
0:2
Ч.Соль
Ч.Соль
06:30 К.Ип
К.Ип
2:1
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
06:30 М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
2:0
Х.Кадзи
Х.Кадзи
06:30 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
2:0
К.Нг
К.Нг
06:30 Ли Х.
Ли Х.
2:0
И.Чжан
И.Чжан
06:50 Р.Киши
Р.Киши
0:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
07:00 Х.Чанг
Х.Чанг
0:1
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
07:00 Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
1:1
Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
07:00 Цао Ч.
Цао Ч.
0:0
Ли К.
Ли К.
07:00 Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
0:2
Делани Д.
Делани Д.
07:20 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
2:0
Сингх С.
Сингх С.
07:35 Ш.Като
Ш.Като
0:2
Ники Т.
Ники Т.
07:40 Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
0:2
С.Бависетти
С.Бависетти
07:40 Ван С.
Ван С.
2:0
Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
07:55 Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
2:0
Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
08:10 Д.Вакник
Д.Вакник
1:2
Ш.Фэн
Ш.Фэн
08:30 Ю.Косино
Ю.Косино
0:2
Н.Фудзиока
Н.Фудзиока
08:30 М.Кернер/М.Либьетис
М.Кернер/М.Либьетис
2:0
С.Имаи/А.Онозава
С.Имаи/А.Онозава
08:35 М.Чо
М.Чо
2:0
Ч.Сон
Ч.Сон
08:40 Е.Хуан
Е.Хуан
0:2
Миямура М.
Миямура М.
08:45 Ю.Сайго
Ю.Сайго
2:0
П.Чэнь
П.Чэнь
08:45 Я.Лю
Я.Лю
2:0
Се Ш.
Се Ш.
08:55 К.Уэсуги
К.Уэсуги
2:0
К.Огура
К.Огура
09:00 С.Симабукуро
С.Симабукуро
2:0
Ю.Мацузаки
Ю.Мацузаки
09:00 А.Малышев/М.Малышев
А.Малышев/М.Малышев
0:2
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
09:00 С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
2:1
К.Онода/Д.Ямасаки
К.Онода/Д.Ямасаки
09:25 С.Квон
С.Квон
1:2
Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
09:25 Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
0:2
Ю.Мотидуки
Ю.Мотидуки
09:35 Окамура И.
Окамура И.
0:2
Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
09:45 М.Петель
М.Петель
0:0
А.Риндеркнеш
А.Риндеркнеш
10:00 Мандэ К.
Мандэ К.
0:2
Куэвас М.
Куэвас М.
10:00 А.Фоли
А.Фоли
0:2
Б.Доэ
Б.Доэ
10:00 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
2:0
М.Рекки
М.Рекки
10:00 Марфиа М.
Марфиа М.
0:2
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
10:00 Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
1:2
Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
10:00 Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
0:0
П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
10:00 Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
0:0
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
10:10 А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
1:2
П.Ли
П.Ли
10:30 Ю.Чун/К.Ип
Ю.Чун/К.Ип
0:2
Н.Лертчивакарн/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертчивакарн/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
10:30 М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
0:2
Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
10:40 И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
2:0
Т.Чанг/Х.Ли
Т.Чанг/Х.Ли
10:55 Н.Тимура/Х.У
Н.Тимура/Х.У
0:2
Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
Б.Гумуля/Д.Ромпис
11:00 Турнир ITF, Брауншвейг
11:00 Турнир ITF, Сегед
11:00 Г.Пети
Г.Пети
1:0
Т.Тарасевичюс
Т.Тарасевичюс
11:00 П.Ломацки
П.Ломацки
0:2
Массара А.
Массара А.
11:00 А.Доугаз
А.Доугаз
2:0
Р.Альбертс
Р.Альбертс
11:00 Й.Мибург
Й.Мибург
0:2
Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
11:00 Лок Б.
Лок Б.
0:2
Д.Бил
Д.Бил
11:00 П.Чарник
П.Чарник
0:2
Зарицкая А.
Зарицкая А.
11:00 М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
0:0
Т.Коларжова
Т.Коларжова
11:00 Н.Кваскова
Н.Кваскова
1:2
П.Поланска
П.Поланска
11:00 С.Махалова
С.Махалова
1:2
Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
11:00 Я.Яблоновска
Я.Яблоновска
2:0
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
11:15 Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
0:0
М.Сасаи/Ю.Цукагоси
М.Сасаи/Ю.Цукагоси
11:30 Б.Эрайдин
Б.Эрайдин
0:1
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
11:30 Яни Р.
Яни Р.
0:0
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
11:30 Т.Пьери
Т.Пьери
1:2
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
11:30 Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
2:0
Б.Ломбардо
Б.Ломбардо
11:30 М.Беллукко
М.Беллукко
0:2
Е.Симич
Е.Симич
11:30 Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
2:0
А.Прокаччи
А.Прокаччи
11:30 Корня В.
Корня В.
0:2
П.Лункану
П.Лункану
12:00 Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
2:0
А.Оан
А.Оан
12:00 Д.Канар
Д.Канар
1:2
Аму М.
Аму М.
12:00 К.Вернер
К.Вернер
2:0
К.Шанрен
К.Шанрен
12:00 М.Кападочия
М.Кападочия
2:1
Ш.Рёмер
Ш.Рёмер
12:00 Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
2:1
В.Хайзен
В.Хайзен
12:00 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
1:2
Маррэй С.
Маррэй С.
12:00 Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
2:1
Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
12:00 Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
2:0
К.Ромео
К.Ромео
12:00 Д.Каррегат
Д.Каррегат
2:0
Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
12:00 Круйер Н.
Круйер Н.
0:1
Д.Верверда
Д.Верверда
12:10 А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
2:1
К.Денолли
К.Денолли
12:15 М.Миямура/Ю.Сайго
М.Миямура/Ю.Сайго
2:1
М.Минокоси/М.Ямамото
М.Минокоси/М.Ямамото
12:20 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:0
В.Понселе
В.Понселе
12:30 К.Аллаф
К.Аллаф
0:2
Д.Ламбл
Д.Ламбл
12:30 П.Чэнь/Ф.У
П.Чэнь/Ф.У
2:0
И.Чо/К.Нг
И.Чо/К.Нг
12:30 Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
2:0
В.Шафранек
В.Шафранек
12:40 Т.Шоненберг
Т.Шоненберг
0:2
Десейн Н.
Десейн Н.
12:55 Р.Бальцерани
Р.Бальцерани
1:2
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
13:00 Й.Мерк
Й.Мерк
1:2
М.Повел
М.Повел
13:00 Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
2:0
Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
13:00 Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
0:2
П.Шнидер
П.Шнидер
13:00 Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
0:0
Заневская М.
Заневская М.
13:00 Г.Горачкова
Г.Горачкова
2:0
Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
13:00 М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
2:0
П.Брглез
П.Брглез
13:00 Л.Пренковиц
Л.Пренковиц
2:1
К.Курц
К.Курц
13:05 М.Кильнарова
М.Кильнарова
2:0
П.Суомалайнен
П.Суомалайнен
13:10 Мартич П.
Мартич П.
0:0
Форетц-Гакон С.
Форетц-Гакон С.
13:20 Д.Шумова
Д.Шумова
0:2
П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
13:25 Ш.Валков
Ш.Валков
0:2
Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
13:30 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
1:2
М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
13:30 Тан А.
Тан А.
0:2
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
13:30 Хуркач Х.
Хуркач Х.
0:2
П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
13:40 К.Лок
К.Лок
0:2
Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
13:40 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
2:0
Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
13:45 Гинс К.
Гинс К.
0:0
Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
13:45 А.Бискиц
А.Бискиц
2:1
К.Новотна
К.Новотна
14:00 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
2:0
М.Корреа
М.Корреа
14:00 Б.Луш
Б.Луш
0:2
А.Морателли
А.Морателли
14:00 Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
1:1
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
14:00 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
2:0
А.Кладивова
А.Кладивова
14:00 С.Герритсен
С.Герритсен
0:2
Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
14:10 М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
0:0
М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
14:20 А.Клазен
А.Клазен
0:2
Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
14:25 Л.Вербовен
Л.Вербовен
0:2
Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
14:30 Р.Арнеодо
Р.Арнеодо
2:1
Чутакян М.
Чутакян М.
14:30 Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
2:0
А.Гуэррьери
А.Гуэррьери
14:30 Э.Далла Валле/Д.Делла Томмазина
Э.Далла Валле/Д.Делла Томмазина
0:2
А.Колелла/Д.Орадини
А.Колелла/Д.Орадини
14:30 Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
2:0
Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
14:30 А.Блуменберг
А.Блуменберг
2:1
Б.Петерсен
Б.Петерсен
14:30 К.Нумадзири
К.Нумадзири
0:2
Делич М.
Делич М.
14:30 Р.Уэда
Р.Уэда
0:0
Р.Сербан
Р.Сербан
14:30 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
2:1
Де Паула Ф.
Де Паула Ф.
14:35 Д.Такуньячи
Д.Такуньячи
0:2
Фафалайо С.
Фафалайо С.
14:35 К.Тули
К.Тули
2:0
Л.Меерс
Л.Меерс
14:35 С.Ямрихова
С.Ямрихова
1:2
С.Кланачек
С.Кланачек
14:40 Э.Баки/М.Ди Джузеппе
Э.Баки/М.Ди Джузеппе
1:2
С.Чакаревич/М.Парто
С.Чакаревич/М.Парто
14:45 Д.Дейкман
Д.Дейкман
0:2
Д.Камерон
Д.Камерон
14:45 Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
0:0
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
14:50 Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
0:2
Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
15:00 В.Антонеску/П.Григориу
В.Антонеску/П.Григориу
1:2
М.Куэвас/С.Мареска
М.Куэвас/С.Мареска
15:00 С.Редди
С.Редди
0:0
В.Гойринкс
В.Гойринкс
15:00 М.Рам/В.Шинде
М.Рам/В.Шинде
0:0
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
15:00 П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
1:0
М.Дембек
М.Дембек
15:05 А.Вессель
А.Вессель
0:2
Е.Стоянович
Е.Стоянович
15:05 Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
0:0
Ю.Киммельманн
Ю.Киммельманн
15:05 Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
0:0
Т.Коларжова/С.Махалова
Т.Коларжова/С.Махалова
15:10 П.Ботвелл/С.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл/С.Ботвелл
2:1
К.Кравчинский/К.Почией
К.Кравчинский/К.Почией
15:30 Ф.Жорже/М.Оливейра
Ф.Жорже/М.Оливейра
1:2
К.Родригес Алвеш/В.Босио
К.Родригес Алвеш/В.Босио
15:30 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
0:2
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
15:30 Б.Лок/К.Лок
Б.Лок/К.Лок
2:0
Т.Кападиа/Д.Пунглия
Т.Кападиа/Д.Пунглия
15:30 Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
0:2
А.Доугаз/Д.Оклеппо
А.Доугаз/Д.Оклеппо
15:30 Д.Лю/Х.Нг
Д.Лю/Х.Нг
0:2
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
15:30 Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
2:0
Р.Альбертс/Э.Седа
Р.Альбертс/Э.Седа
15:30 П.Чарник/П.Поланска
П.Чарник/П.Поланска
0:0
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
15:35 Юван К.
Юван К.
2:0
Н.Сипек
Н.Сипек
15:40 Ш.Сабри/Т.Шоненберг
Ш.Сабри/Т.Шоненберг
2:0
Ж.Кейло/А.Неве
Ж.Кейло/А.Неве
15:40 К.Херинг
К.Херинг
2:0
Е.Кырпот
Е.Кырпот
15:40 С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
1:2
Бабанайн А.
Бабанайн А.
15:40 Патраску М.
Патраску М.
0:2
М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
15:45 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
0:0
Б.Пера
Б.Пера
15:50 Б.Флорес/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Б.Флорес/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
0:2
К.Давесне/И.Мурта
К.Давесне/И.Мурта
15:50 Ю.Брисон/Й.Линк
Ю.Брисон/Й.Линк
1:2
Р.Барбоса/А.Фоли
Р.Барбоса/А.Фоли
16:00 Б.Апостол/Л.Татомир
Б.Апостол/Л.Татомир
1:2
А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
А.Апостол/Н.Фрунза
16:00 А.Млазга/К.Млазга
А.Млазга/К.Млазга
0:2
Г.Пети/Я.Тиван
Г.Пети/Я.Тиван
16:00 Д.Хо
Д.Хо
2:1
Ловетт К.
Ловетт К.
16:00 Квятковски Т.
Квятковски Т.
0:2
Неволо Д.
Неволо Д.
16:00 Квигли Э.
Квигли Э.
0:0
М.Кан
М.Кан
16:00 Вирджили А.
Вирджили А.
1:2
Ф.Пиччо
Ф.Пиччо
16:00 Хань С.
Хань С.
1:1
Чан К.
Чан К.
16:00 Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
2:0
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
16:00 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:0
К.Уориски
К.Уориски
16:00 К.Кузнецова
К.Кузнецова
0:2
Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
16:00 П.Тхомбар/Э.Ваканно
П.Тхомбар/Э.Ваканно
2:0
М.Алеме/Ж.Суврейн
М.Алеме/Ж.Суврейн
16:05 М.Натали
М.Натали
2:0
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
16:05 Г.Талаба
Г.Талаба
0:0
М.Пислак
М.Пислак
16:10 П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
0:2
Смит К.
Смит К.
16:15 А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
А.Балдуччи/Д.Кьеза
2:0
Д.Джонс/А.Санчес
Д.Джонс/А.Санчес
16:15 А.Хараджи
А.Хараджи
0:2
М.Мерзуки
М.Мерзуки
16:15 С.Дмитриева
С.Дмитриева
2:0
Д.Брювилер
Д.Брювилер
16:20 П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
1:2
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
16:30 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
0:0
Э.Лайне
Э.Лайне
16:30 Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
2:0
Л.Михель
Л.Михель
16:30 Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
0:0
В.Буну
В.Буну
16:30 С.Андриамаросоа/А.Вальтерс
С.Андриамаросоа/А.Вальтерс
0:0
Э.Касино/П.Пеэ
Э.Касино/П.Пеэ
16:30 Э.Д`Оливейра
Э.Д`Оливейра
0:2
М.Тона
М.Тона
16:30 М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
М.Кестельбойм/П.Лункану
2:0
А.Гаспар Мурта/В.Менсурадо
А.Гаспар Мурта/В.Менсурадо
16:30 Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
0:0
Э.Рам
Э.Рам
16:35 Керн Р.
Керн Р.
1:2
Грикспор Т.
Грикспор Т.
16:40 А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
2:0
А.Болис/Р.Юрбэн
А.Болис/Р.Юрбэн
16:40 Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
0:0
М.Беллукко/Д.Гуидетти
М.Беллукко/Д.Гуидетти
16:40 Баталджин Л.
Баталджин Л.
0:0
М.Зибер
М.Зибер
16:45 Л.Панкалди/В.Трусенди
Л.Панкалди/В.Трусенди
2:1
Ф.Феррари/Д.Понтольо
Ф.Феррари/Д.Понтольо
17:00 Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
1:2
Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
17:00 Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
2:0
Н.Деус
Н.Деус
17:00 Т.Какао
Т.Какао
0:2
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
17:00 Р.Арнеодо/Б.Байере
Р.Арнеодо/Б.Байере
2:1
А.Оан/А.Мюллер
А.Оан/А.Мюллер
17:00 К.Барритса
К.Барритса
0:0
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
17:00 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
1:1
А.Бондар
А.Бондар
17:00 Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
2:0
Качар М.
Качар М.
17:00 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
1:0
Э.Бургич-Бучко
Э.Бургич-Бучко
17:00 Де Схеппер Ж.
Де Схеппер Ж.
1:2
Н.Хортон
Н.Хортон
17:10 Ф.Ваненбург
Ф.Ваненбург
2:0
А.Комлек
А.Комлек
17:15 Б.Пьетри/В.Щерба
Б.Пьетри/В.Щерба
2:0
Ф.Дье/Т.Ванг
Ф.Дье/Т.Ванг
17:25 Н.Понвит
Н.Понвит
0:2
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
17:25 К.Гаевский/П.Ломацки
К.Гаевский/П.Ломацки
1:2
М.Гаврон/Г.Панфил
М.Гаврон/Г.Панфил
17:30 Д.Кепфер
Д.Кепфер
0:1
Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
17:30 Бангура С.
Бангура С.
2:1
Хэвилэнд Р.
Хэвилэнд Р.
17:30 Хиби М.
Хиби М.
0:0
Мрдеза Т.
Мрдеза Т.
17:30 Э.Эплтон
Э.Эплтон
0:0
Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
17:30 Лао Д.
Лао Д.
1:2
Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
17:30 Ж.Како
Ж.Како
2:0
Окуно А.
Окуно А.
17:30 Рус А.
Рус А.
0:2
Томова В.
Томова В.
17:30 А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
0:0
А.Кортес Алькарас/Л.Гельхардт
А.Кортес Алькарас/Л.Гельхардт
17:30 С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
0:0
Б.Петерсен/Л.Шутт
Б.Петерсен/Л.Шутт
17:35 Я.Хеммес/Д.Верверда
Я.Хеммес/Д.Верверда
2:0
Д.Каррегат/Э.Ванлангендонк
Д.Каррегат/Э.Ванлангендонк
17:45 Марти Я.
Марти Я.
2:0
Е.Ваннесте
Е.Ваннесте
17:55 Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
2:1
Местах А.
Местах А.
18:00 Р.Сид Суберви
Р.Сид Суберви
2:0
К.Родригес
К.Родригес
18:00 Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
2:0
Мора Д.
Мора Д.
18:00 С.Бесерра Хериа
С.Бесерра Хериа
1:1
С.Корда
С.Корда
18:00 Э.Уотсон
Э.Уотсон
0:0
П.Дейсик
П.Дейсик
18:00 М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
1:1
Р.Бальцерани/Ф.Маккари
Р.Бальцерани/Ф.Маккари
18:00 М.Тихомиров
М.Тихомиров
0:2
Хах Вердуго Х.
Хах Вердуго Х.
18:00 Ю.Робертс
Ю.Робертс
2:0
Матуте Х.
Матуте Х.
18:00 Бендек Х.
Бендек Х.
1:2
П.Бертран
П.Бертран
18:00 Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
2:0
Х.Вульпио
Х.Вульпио
18:00 Турнир ITF, Картахена
18:05 М.Гонсалес/Э.Лечемия
М.Гонсалес/Э.Лечемия
1:2
Л.Домингес-Лино/Ж.Тайхманн
Л.Домингес-Лино/Ж.Тайхманн
18:10 Т.Фабер/С.Фафалайо
Т.Фабер/С.Фафалайо
1:2
Ч.Сеймвейс/Ф.Уилкс
Ч.Сеймвейс/Ф.Уилкс
18:20 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:2
К.Новак
К.Новак
18:25 Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
2:0
А.Гримальска/А.Ремондина
А.Гримальска/А.Ремондина
18:30 Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
1:0
А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
18:30 П.Брглез/С.Кланачек
П.Брглез/С.Кланачек
0:1
П.Ребершак/Г.Талаба
П.Ребершак/Г.Талаба
18:30 Ф.Агаменоне/Н.Аррече
Ф.Агаменоне/Н.Аррече
2:0
Н.Кавальейро/Т.Да Сильва Рамос
Н.Кавальейро/Т.Да Сильва Рамос
18:30 Ф.де Паула/К.Нумадзири
Ф.де Паула/К.Нумадзири
2:0
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Иларслан Руссо
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Иларслан Руссо
18:30 Л.Ромен
Л.Ромен
1:0
Раззано В.
Раззано В.
18:30 Б.Бонзи/Г.Жак
Б.Бонзи/Г.Жак
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена/Л.Уахаб
М.Хиральди Рекена/Л.Уахаб
18:40 А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
1:2
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
18:45 Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
2:0
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
18:45 Чжан К.-Л.
Чжан К.-Л.
2:0
Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.
18:55 М.Бэйнс/Ж.Перейра
М.Бэйнс/Ж.Перейра
2:1
Д.Аппельгрен/Д.Виндаль
Д.Аппельгрен/Д.Виндаль
19:00 Сандгрен Т.
Сандгрен Т.
0:0
Е.Кларк
Е.Кларк
19:00 Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
1:0
Д.Рено
Д.Рено
19:00 А.Врлич
А.Врлич
0:0
М.Карегаро
М.Карегаро
19:05 Н.Сипек/Е.Загорак
Н.Сипек/Е.Загорак
0:0
Ш.Му/Ч.Ни-Ма
Ш.Му/Ч.Ни-Ма
19:15 Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
0:1
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
19:15 Барти Э.
Барти Э.
Матч
Родина Е.
Родина Е.
19:20 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
1:1
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
19:20 М.Кападочия/Н.Луттикхейс
М.Кападочия/Н.Луттикхейс
2:0
Д.Гаувернанте/С.Ламенс
Д.Гаувернанте/С.Ламенс
19:25 Д.Дейкман/Н.Круйер
Д.Дейкман/Н.Круйер
1:2
Ш.Ремер/К.Вернер
Ш.Ремер/К.Вернер
19:35 С.Динка/Ю.Лисарасо
С.Динка/Ю.Лисарасо
0:0
А.Родионова/Р.Саваянаги
А.Родионова/Р.Саваянаги
19:40 Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
0:0
Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
19:40 Остин Г.
Остин Г.
0:0
Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
19:40 Д.Игнат
Д.Игнат
0:0
Т.Миллер
Т.Миллер
19:50 Д.Лангер
Д.Лангер
0:2
Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
19:50 Жабер О.
Жабер О.
0:0
Каня П.
Каня П.
20:00 Валеро Л.
Валеро Л.
0:2
Мантилья Ф.
Мантилья Ф.
20:00 С.Фанг
С.Фанг
2:0
У.Чжан
У.Чжан
20:00 Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
2:0
К.Перрен/И.Рамьялисон
К.Перрен/И.Рамьялисон
20:00 Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
0:0
А.Табило
А.Табило
20:00 Б.Ариас
Б.Ариас
1:2
Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
20:00 Ю.Егелка/Г.Перес-Рохас
Ю.Егелка/Г.Перес-Рохас
0:0
А.Букта/Р.Штольмар
А.Букта/Р.Штольмар
20:00 К.Фэйи
К.Фэйи
2:1
А.Морозова
А.Морозова
20:00 Е.Богдан/В.Лукач
Е.Богдан/В.Лукач
0:0
Э.Бургич-Бучко/С.Сантамария
Э.Бургич-Бучко/С.Сантамария
20:05 Л.Бос/Н.Ван Дам
Л.Бос/Н.Ван Дам
0:2
Х.Брауэр/С.Герритсен
Х.Брауэр/С.Герритсен
20:20 Л.Стефани
Л.Стефани
2:0
Либ Д.
Либ Д.
20:20 Чжао К.
Чжао К.
2:0
Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
20:30 Х.Пла Малфейто/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
Х.Пла Малфейто/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
1:1
Р.Эрнандо-Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Р.Эрнандо-Руано/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
20:30 И.Хромачева/М.Заневская
И.Хромачева/М.Заневская
0:0
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
20:30 Р.Хогенкамп/Л.Керкхове
Р.Хогенкамп/Л.Керкхове
0:2
Х.Кувата/Д.Пегула
Х.Кувата/Д.Пегула
20:45 У.Сухаил
У.Сухаил
0:2
К.Ма
К.Ма
20:45 Э.Хусрефович
Э.Хусрефович
1:2
А.Релич
А.Релич
20:45 Ю.Куликова
Ю.Куликова
0:2
А.Михайла
А.Михайла
20:50 Д.Гуч
Д.Гуч
0:2
Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
20:55 Т.Грикспор/Т.Ван Рейтховен
Т.Грикспор/Т.Ван Рейтховен
2:0
К.Ван Бем/Л.Ван дер Линден
К.Ван Бем/Л.Ван дер Линден
20:55 С.Чжао
С.Чжао
2:0
С.Бамбурак
С.Бамбурак
21:00 П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
0:0
А.Коста
А.Коста
21:00 Херас П.
Херас П.
0:0
Месарош К.
Месарош К.
21:00 И.Аренас-Гуальда/Д.Вега Эрнандес
И.Аренас-Гуальда/Д.Вега Эрнандес
2:0
Т.Какао/Н.Деус
Т.Какао/Н.Деус
21:20 П.Полански/Э.Квигли
П.Полански/Э.Квигли
2:0
И.Демпстер/Р.Мадж
И.Демпстер/Р.Мадж
21:20 Н.Меличар/Л.Чжу
Н.Меличар/Л.Чжу
0:2
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
Д.Рэй/А.Смит
21:20 Ч.Ян/К.Чжан
Ч.Ян/К.Чжан
2:0
Э.Эплтон/Д.Фурлис
Э.Эплтон/Д.Фурлис
21:20 С.Хань/Я.Ван
С.Хань/Я.Ван
2:0
С.Форетц/А.Эсс
С.Форетц/А.Эсс
21:20 Д.Буч/Л.Коринтели
Д.Буч/Л.Коринтели
0:2
Б.Анандан/С.Бангура
Б.Анандан/С.Бангура
21:25 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:0
Р.Смит
Р.Смит
21:30 Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
2:1
М.Шале
М.Шале