Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Турнир ATP, Галле
13:00 Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
0:2
Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
14:30 Куинз Клаб
14:55 Зверев А.
Зверев А.
2:0
Троицки В.
Троицки В.
15:15 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
1:0
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
15:30 Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
1:0
Чилич М.
Чилич М.
16:30 Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
0:2
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
18:00 Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
0:0
Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
18:50 Браун Д.
Браун Д.
2:0
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
19:10 Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
2:0
Маю Н.
Маю Н.
20:20 Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
1:2
Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
21:30 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
1:1
Раонич М.
Раонич М.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
2:0
Ковинич Д.
Ковинич Д.
13:00 Турнир WTA, Бирмингем
13:00 Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
0:2
Квитова П.
Квитова П.
13:00 Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
1:0
Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
13:50 Конюх А.
Конюх А.
0:2
Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
15:30 Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
2:0
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
15:45 Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
2:0
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
17:00 Турнир WTA, Мальорка
17:00 Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
0:2
Флипкенс К.
Флипкенс К.
17:30 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
0:0
Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
17:30 Дои М.
Дои М.
0:0
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
17:30 Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
0:0
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
19:00 Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
0:0
Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
19:00 Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
0:0
Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
19:00 Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
0:0
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
19:45 Радванска А.
Радванска А.
0:0
Вандевейе К.
Вандевейе К.
20:00 Иванович А.
Иванович А.
2:0
Парментье П.
Парментье П.

Мировой тур ATP.

13:00 Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
0:2
Жазири М.
Жазири М.
15:20 Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
2:1
Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
15:35 Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
0:1
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
15:40 Янг Д.
Янг Д.
1:0
Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
15:45 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
0:0
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
15:50 Ф.Кольшрайбер/Д.Тьем
Ф.Кольшрайбер/Д.Тьем
1:2
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
16:20 Карлович И.
Карлович И.
2:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
16:45 А.Сеппи/Ж.Соза
А.Сеппи/Ж.Соза
0:2
Б.Бейкер/Д.Истомин
Б.Бейкер/Д.Истомин
17:50 Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
2:0
Д.Гоффин/Л.Пуйе
Д.Гоффин/Л.Пуйе
17:50 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
2:1
Ю.Ноул/Ф.Майер
Ю.Ноул/Ф.Майер
19:05 А.Зверев/М.Зверев
А.Зверев/М.Зверев
2:1
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
Р.Штепанек/Н.Зимоньич
19:55 Томич Б.
Томич Б.
2:0
Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
20:00 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:1
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
20:40 Бедене А.
Бедене А.
2:1
Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
21:10 Уорд Д.
Уорд Д.
0:2
Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.

Турнир ITF.

04:05 Д.Чжан/У.Чжан
Д.Чжан/У.Чжан
2:1
А.Ваграмов/В.Вонг
А.Ваграмов/В.Вонг
04:30 М.Сонг
М.Сонг
2:0
М.Лим
М.Лим
04:30 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
2:0
E.Чжон
E.Чжон
04:30 Ю.На
Ю.На
2:0
Х.Нам
Х.Нам
04:50 К.Томс/К.Вирлан
К.Томс/К.Вирлан
2:1
А.Гупта/К.Патуманун Херн
А.Гупта/К.Патуманун Херн
05:00 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
2:0
Ли Их.
Ли Их.
05:00 Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
2:1
Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
05:00 Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
0:2
Ван С.
Ван С.
05:00 Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
2:1
П.Чатпатчароен
П.Чатпатчароен
05:00 Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
2:0
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
05:00 Гао С.
Гао С.
2:0
Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
05:00 Ю.Нин
Ю.Нин
0:2
Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
05:00 С.Бависетти
С.Бависетти
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
05:00 Ю.Шэн
Ю.Шэн
2:0
Д.Ван
Д.Ван
05:00 Турнир ITF, Гаосюн
05:10 Л.Квон/И.Виас
Л.Квон/И.Виас
2:0
Д.Бродски/Х.Дживара
Д.Бродски/Х.Дживара
06:00 Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
2:0
Сасаи М.
Сасаи М.
06:00 Нагао К.
Нагао К.
2:0
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
06:00 С.Моритани
С.Моритани
2:0
Т.Хабусава
Т.Хабусава
06:00 Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
2:0
Т.Курасима
Т.Курасима
06:00 Д.Чой/Х.Ким
Д.Чой/Х.Ким
2:0
К.Чун/К.Ким
К.Чун/К.Ким
06:00 К.Чжун/Д.Ким
К.Чжун/Д.Ким
2:1
М.Оти/К.Такеути
М.Оти/К.Такеути
06:30 Вэй Ч.
Вэй Ч.
2:0
И.Юань
И.Юань
06:35 Р.Киши/E.Со
Р.Киши/E.Со
2:0
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
Ч.Ким/С.Нох
06:40 С.Хон/Й.Лим
С.Хон/Й.Лим
2:1
К.Фаррен/Д.Ю
К.Фаррен/Д.Ю
06:40 Ч.Вон
Ч.Вон
1:1
Агарвал P.
Агарвал P.
07:00 Х.Огата
Х.Огата
0:0
Я.Лю
Я.Лю
07:05 Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
Е.Ким/Ч.Соль
0:2
О.Квон/Ч.Мун
О.Квон/Ч.Мун
07:05 Ш.Фэн
Ш.Фэн
2:0
Р.Сункара
Р.Сункара
07:05 Одзэки М.
Одзэки М.
2:1
А.Парнаби
А.Парнаби
07:05 Д.Вакник
Д.Вакник
2:0
Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
07:05 Д.Вон
Д.Вон
0:2
Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
07:05 Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
2:1
Тан Э.
Тан Э.
07:20 Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
2:0
К.Ониси
К.Ониси
07:35 Ю.Синь
Ю.Синь
0:2
Ю.Ван
Ю.Ван
07:55 Ю.Симидзу
Ю.Симидзу
2:0
Т.Уэсуги
Т.Уэсуги
07:55 М.Чо/E.Чжон
М.Чо/E.Чжон
2:0
Х.Чанг/Д.Ким
Х.Чанг/Д.Ким
08:00 М.Мияхара
М.Мияхара
0:0
П.Чэнь
П.Чэнь
08:00 Т.Хабусава/К.Сакакибара
Т.Хабусава/К.Сакакибара
0:2
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
08:05 М.Ногучи/К.Сано
М.Ногучи/К.Сано
2:1
К.Кавати/Р.Танума
К.Кавати/Р.Танума
08:10 Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
Ч.Нам/М.Сонг
1:2
Х.Лим/Ю.На
Х.Лим/Ю.На
08:15 М.Сасаи/Ю.Цукагоси
М.Сасаи/Ю.Цукагоси
2:1
Ш.Като/Т.Масабаяси
Ш.Като/Т.Масабаяси
08:20 С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
2:1
Ш.Лю/Ч.Ю
Ш.Лю/Ч.Ю
08:30 Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
Ю.Косино/А.Еситоми
2:1
Н.Фудзиока/М.Иманиси
Н.Фудзиока/М.Иманиси
08:30 В.Юн/Х.Нам
В.Юн/Х.Нам
2:1
Ч.Ли/Г.Шинь
Ч.Ли/Г.Шинь
08:35 С.Цзян
С.Цзян
1:2
Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
09:00 К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
2:1
Ю.Коно/Ю.Мацузаки
Ю.Коно/Ю.Мацузаки
09:00 И.Ван
И.Ван
0:2
Тан Х.
Тан Х.
09:00 Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
2:0
М.Рам
М.Рам
09:00 С.Андриамаросоа
С.Андриамаросоа
1:2
Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
09:00 С.Кеджривал
С.Кеджривал
0:2
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
09:00 Е.Хэ/И.Ву
Е.Хэ/И.Ву
2:0
Д.Сусанто/С.Триджати
Д.Сусанто/С.Триджати
09:05 К.Онода/Д.Ямасаки
К.Онода/Д.Ямасаки
2:1
Ч.Цю/А.Ван
Ч.Цю/А.Ван
09:20 Ц.Хун/Ч.Ван
Ц.Хун/Ч.Ван
0:2
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
09:30 Ю.Ито/К.Уэсуги
Ю.Ито/К.Уэсуги
2:0
Ю.Ито/Ю.Такахаси
Ю.Ито/Ю.Такахаси
09:30 Чо И.
Чо И.
2:1
Я.Пай
Я.Пай
09:35 К.Ип
К.Ип
2:0
Чиэнь П.
Чиэнь П.
10:00 Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
2:0
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
10:00 Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
2:0
Ф.У
Ф.У
10:00 Кривой В.
Кривой В.
1:1
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
10:00 С.Мареска
С.Мареска
2:0
Б.Апостол
Б.Апостол
10:00 К.Нг
К.Нг
1:0
Н.Моримото
Н.Моримото
10:20 Н.Дзенга
Н.Дзенга
2:0
Э.Де Бир
Э.Де Бир
10:20 В.Чандрасекар
В.Чандрасекар
0:0
Э.Касино
Э.Касино
10:30 С.Бандекки
С.Бандекки
2:1
Д.Джонс
Д.Джонс
10:30 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:1
Л.Татомир
Л.Татомир
10:55 Ю.Нин/Ч.Ван
Ю.Нин/Ч.Ван
2:1
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
11:00 Д.Гуидетти
Д.Гуидетти
2:0
Я.Ладурнер
Я.Ладурнер
11:00 З.Скандалис
З.Скандалис
0:2
М.Мазини
М.Мазини
11:00 К.Скала
К.Скала
0:1
Л.Бронцетти
Л.Бронцетти
11:00 Н.Пилуду
Н.Пилуду
0:0
Ф.Бонометти
Ф.Бонометти
11:00 Д.Белер
Д.Белер
0:2
Сабри Ш.
Сабри Ш.
11:00 Альтамирано К.
Альтамирано К.
0:2
Куакод Э.
Куакод Э.
11:00 Р.Виллекес Макдональд
Р.Виллекес Макдональд
0:0
Т.Вегнер
Т.Вегнер
11:00 Л.Дюссин
Л.Дюссин
0:0
Д.Канар
Д.Канар
11:00 А.Рюбрехт
А.Рюбрехт
0:2
Ш.Симмондс
Ш.Симмондс
11:00 Крамперова К.
Крамперова К.
0:2
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
11:00 Л.Рейкерс
Л.Рейкерс
0:2
Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
11:00 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
2:0
М.Вагемакер
М.Вагемакер
11:00 Саснович А.
Саснович А.
2:0
Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
11:00 Томова В.
Томова В.
2:0
Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
11:00 Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
2:0
Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
11:00 Яни Р.
Яни Р.
2:0
Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
11:00 С.Сантамария
С.Сантамария
0:2
Рус А.
Рус А.
11:00 Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
1:0
М.Герольд
М.Герольд
11:00 Э.Лайне
Э.Лайне
1:0
Л.Бенте
Л.Бенте
11:00 Ш.Валков
Ш.Валков
2:0
Т.Дудек
Т.Дудек
11:00 П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
2:0
К.Почией
К.Почией
11:00 Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
0:2
Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
11:00 М.Финн
М.Финн
1:0
С.Фергюсон
С.Фергюсон
11:00 М.Дембек
М.Дембек
2:0
Раб Д.
Раб Д.
11:00 П.Шнидер
П.Шнидер
0:0
Т.Столл
Т.Столл
11:00 Турнир ITF, Сегед
11:00 Турнир ITF, Брауншвейг
11:05 Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
2:0
М.Нисимото
М.Нисимото
11:10 Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
1:0
А.Домингес Сото
А.Домингес Сото
11:25 Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
2:0
О.Роберт
О.Роберт
11:25 П.Плипыч/П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч/П.Плипыч
2:0
Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
11:30 М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
М.Мияхара/Х.Огата
0:0
Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
Э.Хаяси/Х.Кадзи
11:30 А.Брианти
А.Брианти
1:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
11:30 С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
2:0
Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
11:30 С.Имаи/А.Онозава
С.Имаи/А.Онозава
2:0
Д.Патромбон/Ч.Йи
Д.Патромбон/Ч.Йи
11:50 Э.Тан/П.Еун
Э.Тан/П.Еун
0:0
К.Растоги/Ч.Вон
К.Растоги/Ч.Вон
12:00 М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
2:0
К.Сойкова
К.Сойкова
12:00 М.Прадова
М.Прадова
0:2
Я.Яблоновска
Я.Яблоновска
12:00 П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
2:0
В.Зовинцова
В.Зовинцова
12:00 Р.Агарвал/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
Р.Агарвал/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
0:2
М.Кернер/М.Либьетис
М.Кернер/М.Либьетис
12:00 Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
1:2
С.Махалова
С.Махалова
12:10 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
2:0
С.Бут
С.Бут
12:10 А.Озерова
А.Озерова
2:0
С.Ламенс
С.Ламенс
12:10 Санеси Г.
Санеси Г.
1:2
А.Санчес
А.Санчес
12:15 И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
И.Чжан/Ю.Чжан
0:0
Т.Чанг/Х.Ли
Т.Чанг/Х.Ли
12:25 П.Чэнь/Ф.У
П.Чэнь/Ф.У
0:0
И.Чо/К.Нг
И.Чо/К.Нг
12:30 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
2:0
Э.Саворетти
Э.Саворетти
12:30 А.Бондар
А.Бондар
2:0
Дину К.
Дину К.
12:30 А.Букта
А.Букта
0:2
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
12:30 Русе Е.
Русе Е.
0:0
Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
12:30 Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
2:1
Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
12:35 А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
2:0
Д.Феррари
Д.Феррари
12:35 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
2:0
С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
12:40 А.Мояно
А.Мояно
0:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
12:40 Де Гуйен Б.
Де Гуйен Б.
2:1
В.Урсу
В.Урсу
12:40 Т.Райхельт
Т.Райхельт
0:2
Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
12:40 Мусиалек А.
Мусиалек А.
0:0
Байере Б.
Байере Б.
12:45 Каданту А.
Каданту А.
2:0
Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
12:45 М.Миямура/Ю.Сайго
М.Миямура/Ю.Сайго
0:0
М.Минокоси/М.Ямамото
М.Минокоси/М.Ямамото
12:50 Ананд К.
Ананд К.
0:2
О.Салман
О.Салман
12:50 Верстег К.
Верстег К.
2:0
Д.Гаувернанте
Д.Гаувернанте
12:55 Стефанини Л.
Стефанини Л.
0:2
Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
12:55 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
2:0
Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
13:00 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
0:0
К.Стлоукалова
К.Стлоукалова
13:00 Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
2:0
К.Годец
К.Годец
13:00 Ж.Бокан
Ж.Бокан
0:2
М.Масиц
М.Масиц
13:00 Ш.Му
Ш.Му
2:0
Н.Орлова
Н.Орлова
13:05 Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
0:2
М.Фрэнк
М.Фрэнк
13:05 Т.Вентурино
Т.Вентурино
0:0
Г.Пети
Г.Пети
13:25 П.Кучерова/Л.Пулхартова
П.Кучерова/Л.Пулхартова
0:2
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
К.Грабалова/Н.Томанова
13:30 Р.Альбертс
Р.Альбертс
2:0
Д.Люк
Д.Люк
13:30 Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
2:0
Спремо М.
Спремо М.
13:30 К.Герлах
К.Герлах
0:0
Родригес В.
Родригес В.
13:30 Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
0:1
Питер К.
Питер К.
13:30 Ж.Жерве
Ж.Жерве
1:2
В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
13:35 О.Роберт/В.Тома
О.Роберт/В.Тома
0:2
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
К.Шрофф/Д.Татачар Венугопал
13:50 М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
2:1
Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
13:55 Э.Баррер/Ф.Кодино
Э.Баррер/Ф.Кодино
0:2
Н.Чилумула/С.Редди
Н.Чилумула/С.Редди
14:00 Форхап Д.
Форхап Д.
0:2
Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
14:00 А.Гуэррьери
А.Гуэррьери
2:1
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
14:00 М.Велдхер
М.Велдхер
0:2
Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
14:00 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
1:0
Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
14:00 И.Мурта
И.Мурта
2:0
С.Герит
С.Герит
14:00 Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
1:2
К.Давесне
К.Давесне
14:00 А.Голубева/Л.Юрикова
А.Голубева/Л.Юрикова
0:2
П.Чарник/П.Поланска
П.Чарник/П.Поланска
14:00 Херас П.
Херас П.
1:0
Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
14:05 Хинер М.
Хинер М.
0:2
Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
14:05 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
2:0
А.Луизи
А.Луизи
14:05 М.Оливейра
М.Оливейра
0:2
М.Корреа
М.Корреа
14:15 Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
2:0
Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
14:15 Массара А.
Массара А.
0:0
М.Шмид
М.Шмид
14:15 Фурлис Д.
Фурлис Д.
2:1
К.Данн
К.Данн
14:25 Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
0:1
П.Феврэ
П.Феврэ
14:30 Е.Ваннесте
Е.Ваннесте
2:1
К.Негриту
К.Негриту
14:30 Р.Хоббс
Р.Хоббс
0:2
Д.Оклеппо
Д.Оклеппо
14:30 Отом М.
Отом М.
0:0
Л.Ющак
Л.Ющак
14:30 Б.Эрайдин
Б.Эрайдин
2:0
К.Эне
К.Эне
14:30 М.Рионди
М.Рионди
0:2
А.Сентай
А.Сентай
14:30 В.Мишина
В.Мишина
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
14:30 Л.Кунг
Л.Кунг
2:0
Х.Энгельман
Х.Энгельман
14:30 П.Хуриган
П.Хуриган
2:0
Д.Вахл
Д.Вахл
14:30 Т.Фабер
Т.Фабер
2:0
Н.Хиллайер
Н.Хиллайер
14:30 Хуркач Х.
Хуркач Х.
2:0
Я.Тиван
Я.Тиван
14:30 Т.Киямов
Т.Киямов
0:0
Ж.Домингеш
Ж.Домингеш
14:30 Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
2:0
Г.Джавакишвили
Г.Джавакишвили
14:30 Соза П.
Соза П.
2:0
Я.Борн
Я.Борн
14:40 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:1
Ж.Убьерго
Ж.Убьерго
14:40 Качар М.
Качар М.
2:0
Лукач В.
Лукач В.
14:40 Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
0:2
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
14:40 А.Кортес Алькарас
А.Кортес Алькарас
0:2
М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
14:40 К.Файоль
К.Файоль
0:2
И.Кохер
И.Кохер
14:50 Е.Бабич
Е.Бабич
0:2
К.Листер
К.Листер
14:50 Э.Касино/П.Пеэ
Э.Касино/П.Пеэ
2:0
С.Бут/Э.Де Бир
С.Бут/Э.Де Бир
15:00 Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
0:2
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
15:00 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
0:0
Осмакчич М.
Осмакчич М.
15:00 Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
Я.Яблоновска/В.Зовинцова
2:0
Х.Пекторжова/Л.Прохазкова
Х.Пекторжова/Л.Прохазкова
15:05 Корня В.
Корня В.
0:0
П.Лункану
П.Лункану
15:10 Т.Закарлюк
Т.Закарлюк
1:2
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
15:10 В.Влковска
В.Влковска
1:2
М.Кильнарова
М.Кильнарова
15:15 Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
2:0
Фогт С.
Фогт С.
15:20 Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
2:0
М.Феллин
М.Феллин
15:30 Марти Я.
Марти Я.
2:0
Л.Вейвара
Л.Вейвара
15:30 Дука Г.
Дука Г.
0:2
Э.Бургич-Бучко
Э.Бургич-Бучко
15:30 В.Босио
В.Босио
2:0
М.Армитано
М.Армитано
15:30 Р.Матеус
Р.Матеус
1:1
А.Ка
А.Ка
15:35 Т.Коларжова/С.Махалова
Т.Коларжова/С.Махалова
2:0
М.Прадова/Н.Проезе
М.Прадова/Н.Проезе
15:40 М.Беллукко/Д.Гуидетти
М.Беллукко/Д.Гуидетти
2:0
Ф.Севери/Э.Тассотти
Ф.Севери/Э.Тассотти
15:40 Жабер О.
Жабер О.
2:0
Э.Бай
Э.Бай
15:40 Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
2:0
Альби О.
Альби О.
15:40 Вирджили А.
Вирджили А.
0:0
Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
15:45 С.Агабигун
С.Агабигун
2:0
Рамос Т.
Рамос Т.
15:55 Розье С.
Розье С.
2:1
Л.Гельхардт
Л.Гельхардт
16:00 К.Морра
К.Морра
1:2
Н.Моссмер
Н.Моссмер
16:00 Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
2:0
Э.Форбс
Э.Форбс
16:00 Шолль К.
Шолль К.
0:2
Д.Рено
Д.Рено
16:00 Л.Херринг
Л.Херринг
1:2
К.Уориски
К.Уориски
16:00 Гинс К.
Гинс К.
0:0
Я.Ванденбюлке
Я.Ванденбюлке
16:00 Д.Успенский
Д.Успенский
2:1
Мэнлоу Дэниел
Мэнлоу Дэниел
16:00 Хилтцик Д.
Хилтцик Д.
2:0
Гаранганга Т.
Гаранганга Т.
16:00 Э.Рейнберг
Э.Рейнберг
2:0
Д.Хопкинс
Д.Хопкинс
16:00 В.Антонеску/П.Григориу
В.Антонеску/П.Григориу
2:1
В.Филип/В.Понселе
В.Филип/В.Понселе
16:00 Я.Ибрагим/Д.Нтша
Я.Ибрагим/Д.Нтша
1:0
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
16:00 Зелиньский Я.
Зелиньский Я.
0:2
В.Шафранек
В.Шафранек
16:00 А.Млазга/К.Млазга
А.Млазга/К.Млазга
2:1
П.Циась/Л.Козельский
П.Циась/Л.Козельский
16:00 С.Мартос-Горнес/П.Толедо-Багэ
С.Мартос-Горнес/П.Толедо-Багэ
0:2
К.Гаевский/П.Ломацки
К.Гаевский/П.Ломацки
16:05 Р.Альбертс/Э.Седа
Р.Альбертс/Э.Седа
0:1
А.Домингес Сото/Д.Гарсиа Далисей
А.Домингес Сото/Д.Гарсиа Далисей
16:10 Й.Селс
Й.Селс
0:2
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
16:10 Ю.Крисан Зарэ/М.Дамьян
Ю.Крисан Зарэ/М.Дамьян
0:0
А.Белье/Й.Никлес
А.Белье/Й.Никлес
16:10 К.Катини
К.Катини
0:2
Е.Загорак
Е.Загорак
16:10 Б.Эрайдин/С.Фогт
Б.Эрайдин/С.Фогт
0:0
Е.Богдан/В.Лукач
Е.Богдан/В.Лукач
16:10 К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
2:0
Х.Оливарес
Х.Оливарес
16:10 А.Хартоно
А.Хартоно
2:0
И.Хорват
И.Хорват
16:10 Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
0:0
И.Бара
И.Бара
16:10 Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
Ф.Фейтт/М.Финн
2:0
М.Дескотте/А.Мояно
М.Дескотте/А.Мояно
16:10 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
2:1
Кёлер М.
Кёлер М.
16:10 К.Штепан
К.Штепан
0:2
Йованович М.
Йованович М.
16:15 Ю.Егелка/Г.Перес-Рохас
Ю.Егелка/Г.Перес-Рохас
2:0
Ф.Гечек/А.Надь
Ф.Гечек/А.Надь
16:15 Т.Буа/Д.Негряну
Т.Буа/Д.Негряну
2:1
Э.Лайне/Ш.Сюй
Э.Лайне/Ш.Сюй
16:15 М.Петель
М.Петель
0:0
А.Риндеркнеш
А.Риндеркнеш
16:20 А.Шафер
А.Шафер
0:1
А.Гамис
А.Гамис
16:20 Папик Т.
Папик Т.
1:2
Н.Аррече
Н.Аррече
16:25 Л.Вайборн
Л.Вайборн
0:2
Мейренд С.
Мейренд С.
16:30 Далла Валле Э.
Далла Валле Э.
0:0
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
16:30 Чутакян М.
Чутакян М.
0:0
Т.Ванг
Т.Ванг
16:30 Б.Борза
Б.Борза
0:0
Маркора Р.
Маркора Р.
16:30 Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
0:0
Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
16:30 К.Шмидлова
К.Шмидлова
2:0
Т.Езиджиц
Т.Езиджиц
16:30 Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
0:0
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
16:30 А.Каданту/А.Рус
А.Каданту/А.Рус
2:1
Б.Крейчикова/Д.Малечкова
Б.Крейчикова/Д.Малечкова
16:30 А.Бондар/Е.Русе
А.Бондар/Е.Русе
0:0
М.Качар/М.Спремо
М.Качар/М.Спремо
16:55 А.Буковец/К.Буковец
А.Буковец/К.Буковец
0:2
Ш.Му/Ч.Ни-Ма
Ш.Му/Ч.Ни-Ма
17:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
0:2
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
17:00 К.Силва
К.Силва
2:1
Д.Манрике-Веласкес
Д.Манрике-Веласкес
17:00 Н.Потапов
Н.Потапов
0:2
Лескюр М.
Лескюр М.
17:00 Ф.Эхеа/М.Фельдер
Ф.Эхеа/М.Фельдер
0:0
Ф.Балди/П.Личиарди
Ф.Балди/П.Личиарди
17:00 Н.Даскалу/В.Томова
Н.Даскалу/В.Томова
0:0
Д.Гальфи/Р.Яни
Д.Гальфи/Р.Яни
17:00 Ж.Буалем/А.Тан
Ж.Буалем/А.Тан
0:2
М.Гонсалес/Э.Лечемия
М.Гонсалес/Э.Лечемия
17:00 Э.Бекуцци/А.Вирджили
Э.Бекуцци/А.Вирджили
0:0
Р.Бальцерани/Ф.Маккари
Р.Бальцерани/Ф.Маккари
17:10 М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
М.Германс/Б.Стивенс
0:2
Р.Гонсалес/К.Смит
Р.Гонсалес/К.Смит
17:10 К.Грайдек/В.Родригес
К.Грайдек/В.Родригес
0:1
А.Хусарич/Н.Стоянович
А.Хусарич/Н.Стоянович
17:15 Г.Джавакишвили/Ш.Мепаридзе
Г.Джавакишвили/Ш.Мепаридзе
1:2
Д.Самаха/Б.Ван Лейсен
Д.Самаха/Б.Ван Лейсен
17:20 Э.Д`Оливейра/К.Файоль
Э.Д`Оливейра/К.Файоль
2:1
Д.Брювилер/М.Сахинагиц
Д.Брювилер/М.Сахинагиц
17:20 Д.Раб/П.Торебко
Д.Раб/П.Торебко
0:2
М.Гаврон/Г.Панфил
М.Гаврон/Г.Панфил
17:25 А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
2:0
М.Карегаро/К.Феррандо
М.Карегаро/К.Феррандо
17:25 Д.Карсвелл/Л.Кунг
Д.Карсвелл/Л.Кунг
2:0
С.Дмитриева/В.Мишина
С.Дмитриева/В.Мишина
17:30 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
0:0
М.Рекки
М.Рекки
17:30 Соловьева В.
Соловьева В.
2:0
К.Вонг
К.Вонг
17:30 К.Годец/Т.Ковач
К.Годец/Т.Ковач
0:2
Н.Орлова/Л.Пренковиц
Н.Орлова/Л.Пренковиц
17:30 Х.Эрнандо Руано
Х.Эрнандо Руано
0:2
Нильсен Ф.
Нильсен Ф.
17:30 Джонс Г.
Джонс Г.
0:2
Р.Опелка
Р.Опелка
17:30 Б.Апостол/Л.Татомир
Б.Апостол/Л.Татомир
2:0
В.Протопопеску/Р.Стельян
В.Протопопеску/Р.Стельян
17:30 Полански П.
Полански П.
2:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
17:35 Б.Ломбардо/Е.Симич
Б.Ломбардо/Е.Симич
0:0
Г.Санеси/З.Скандалис
Г.Санеси/З.Скандалис
17:35 Х.Олмос
Х.Олмос
2:1
Р.Юровски
Р.Юровски
17:35 Либенс К.
Либенс К.
0:2
Раззано В.
Раззано В.
17:40 М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
0:2
Нойхрист М.
Нойхрист М.
17:40 П.Кипсон
П.Кипсон
0:2
Перейра Ж.
Перейра Ж.
17:40 Хилтцик А.
Хилтцик А.
2:0
Сантьяго М.
Сантьяго М.
17:40 Алвеш К.
Алвеш К.
1:0
Л.Сейнсбери
Л.Сейнсбери
17:40 Э.Бургич-Бучко/С.Сантамария
Э.Бургич-Бучко/С.Сантамария
2:1
Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
Б.Бекефи/С.Славикович
17:45 Ж.Анжеле/К.Табур
Ж.Анжеле/К.Табур
0:0
Ф.Дье/Т.Ванг
Ф.Дье/Т.Ванг
17:45 Л.Бук/Л.Рамиараманана
Л.Бук/Л.Рамиараманана
0:2
Б.Пьетри/В.Щерба
Б.Пьетри/В.Щерба
17:45 А.Сентай/С.Сулуоглу
А.Сентай/С.Сулуоглу
0:0
С.Цагаль/М.Делич
С.Цагаль/М.Делич
17:45 С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
С.Анейн/Н.Хиллайер
2:0
Т.Безукладникова/Т.Раду
Т.Безукладникова/Т.Раду
17:50 Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
2:0
М.Потрч
М.Потрч
17:50 У.Арконада
У.Арконада
1:0
Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
18:00 К.Рамирес Утерманн
К.Рамирес Утерманн
0:2
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
18:00 У.Бушамука
У.Бушамука
2:1
Д.Котрон
Д.Котрон
18:00 Нунес В.
Нунес В.
0:2
Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
18:00 А.Врлич/М.Сакариас
А.Врлич/М.Сакариас
0:2
М.Бенуа/К.Циммерман
М.Бенуа/К.Циммерман
18:00 Ш.Хадави
Ш.Хадави
0:2
Анк Т.
Анк Т.
18:00 Турнир ITF, Картахена
18:00 Верньер М.
Верньер М.
0:2
К.Родригес
К.Родригес
18:00 Серрано С.
Серрано С.
0:2
Н.Мехия
Н.Мехия
18:05 Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
2:0
Руис Наранхо М.
Руис Наранхо М.
18:05 Ж.Кейло/А.Неве
Ж.Кейло/А.Неве
0:0
П.Феврэ/М.Генар
П.Феврэ/М.Генар
18:10 А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
0:0
Р.Коман
Р.Коман
18:10 Е.Кадар/Г.Дука
Е.Кадар/Г.Дука
0:2
А.Букта/Р.Штольмар
А.Букта/Р.Штольмар
18:10 К.Катини/Н.Колар
К.Катини/Н.Колар
0:1
М.Закарлюк/Т.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк/Т.Закарлюк
18:10 А.Хараджи/М.Рионди
А.Хараджи/М.Рионди
0:0
С.Клейтон/М.Шорт
С.Клейтон/М.Шорт
18:25